• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Autism Awareness 5K Run/Walk
5K RUN / WALK FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
Saturday, Feb. 23th, 2013
FIT at the Scott Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Joseph Werner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  2187 Brian Kessler            54 Indialantic          FL   19:58.8  6:26 
    2     2  2188 Mandarin Drummond        33 Melbourne            FL   20:17.8  6:32 
    3     3  2072 Mike Netzer              30 Satellite Beach      FL   20:56.1  6:45 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  2201 Cam McKegg               51 Satellite Beach      FL   21:58.9  7:05 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   123  2220 Dennis Patten            07 Palm Bay             FL   40:50.0 13:09 
    2   136  2189 Asher Drummond           08 Melbourne            FL   44:50.9 14:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118  2059 Micah Sweat              10 Brunswick            GA   38:20.9 12:21 
    2   132  2045 Ethan Maden              10 Melbourne            FL   44:07.3 14:13 
    3   154  2185 Nicolas Hickson          10 Palm Bay             FL   50:05.7 16:08 
    4   178  2011 Clayton Womack           09 Melbourne            FL   59:29.5 19:09 
    5   183  2173 Dominic Pesi             10 Melbourne            FL 1:00:54.5 19:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22  2216 Chace Giammanco          19 Melbourne            FL   26:27.4  8:31 
    2    43  2213 Jacob Smith              15 Palm Bay             FL   28:47.0  9:16 
    3   166  2209 Brett Drake              19 Palm Bay             FL   52:57.0 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  2012 Corey Womack             22 Melbourne            FL   22:00.6  7:06 
    2    45  2032 Kevin Soto               23 Melbourne            FL   28:50.3  9:17 
    3    49  2212 Ryan Smith               21 Palm Bay             FL   29:06.2  9:23 
    4    50  2068 Dave Friedland           21 Melbourne            FL   29:20.2  9:27 
    5   114  2048 Seth Kaplan              22 Melbourne            FL   37:38.5 12:07 
    6   139  2067 Jonathan Burford         23 Melbourne            FL   45:34.9 14:41 
    7   142  2077 Thomas Schenck           22 Melbourne            FL   45:44.7 14:44 
    8   167  2105 Carlos Rodriguez         21 Melbourne            FL   53:28.3 17:13 
    9   187  2086 Joseph Gardner           24 Melbourne            FL 1:04:37.3 20:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  2152 Nick Cazessus            28 Merritt Island       FL   22:15.7  7:10 
    2    26  2122 Jonathan Escobar         29 West Melbourne       FL   26:48.3  8:38 
    3    57  2014 Paul Harrington          27 W Melbourne          FL   30:30.8  9:50 
    4    62  2154 Tyler Brock              26 Palm Bay             FL   30:59.0  9:59 
    5    97  2129 Robert Martinez          28 Palm Bay             FL   35:05.7 11:18 
    6   102  2164 Jared Donboch            28 West Melbourne       FL   35:35.4 11:28 
    7   124  2033 Chad Lovitt              25 Melbourne            FL   41:01.1 13:13 
    8   163  2204 Anthony Fischetti        29 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:24.4 16:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  2210 Robert Starr             34 West Melbourne       FL   22:23.2  7:13 
    2    11  2017 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   23:34.4  7:36 
    3    19  2142 David Swartz             30 Vero Beach           FL   25:35.6  8:15 
    4    44  2083 Steven Keagle            32 Cocoa                FL   28:47.4  9:16 
    5    59  2054 Jake Kleckner            32 Melbourne            FL   30:47.8  9:55 
    6    87  2156 Evan Olsen               32 Melbourne            FL   34:00.3 10:57 
    7   174  2111 Jason Watson             32 Merritt Island       FL   57:57.3 18:40 
    8   185  2088 Derek Drouin             34 Melbourne            FL 1:03:42.8 20:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  2102 Dominic Agostini         35 Satellite Beach      FL   24:58.4  8:03 
    2    30  2058 Erick Sweat              38 Brunswick            GA   27:19.1  8:48 
    3    38  2145 Gary Baker               37 Melbourne            FL   28:17.2  9:07 
    4    71  2089 Joel Turinetti           39 Satellite Beach      FL   32:17.8 10:24 
    5   156  2022 Frank Roloff             39 Melbourne            FL   50:28.0 16:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  2116 Paul Kellner             44 Melbourne            FL   24:21.5  7:51 
    2    29  2186 Marco Carvalho           42 Satellite Beach      FL   27:14.2  8:46 
    3    41  2040 Kelly Searfoss           42 Palm Bay             FL   28:26.0  9:10 
    4    75  2028 Aaron Hall               44 Palm Bay             FL   32:39.5 10:31 
    5   101  2194 Pierre Mommers           44 Melbourne            FL   35:32.4 11:27 
    6   144  2018 Frank Hickson            42 Palm Bay             FL   46:22.6 14:56 
    7   158  2119 Steve Young              42 Satellite Beach      FL   50:40.0 16:19 
    8   184  2172 Michael Pesi             44 Melbourne            FL 1:00:54.6 19:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  2202 Davin Ruohomaki          45 Grant                FL   22:40.7  7:18 
    2    12  2060 Jay Jones                45 Waycross             GA   23:56.1  7:43 
    3    24  2208 Michael Drake            45 Palm Bay             FL   26:37.7  8:35 
    4    28  2219 Stephen Curtis           48 Rockledge            FL   27:08.7  8:45 
    5    42  2161 Darin McBride            46 Cocoa                FL   28:29.4  9:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  2128 Sam Kozaitis             54 Melbourne            FL   22:24.1  7:13 
    2    13  2075 Lance Haskins            50 Rockledge            FL   23:57.3  7:43 
    3    18  2180 Michael Miner            50 Satellite Beach      FL   25:22.3  8:10 
    4    20  2023 Andy Beard               53 Malabar              FL   25:59.8  8:23 
    5    48  2026 Daniel Dyson             51 Palm Bay             FL   29:05.3  9:22 
    6    65  2199 Gordon Coffey            50 Viera                     31:19.6 10:05 
    7    69  2007 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL   32:09.7 10:22 
    8    89  2206 Steven Hebert            50 Palm Bay             FL   34:10.2 11:00 
    9   125  2178 Gerald Becker            54 Melbourne            FL   41:04.4 13:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  2151 Steve Cazessus           58 Merritt Island       FL   26:27.6  8:31 
    2    36  2109 Joseph Werner            55 Melbourne            FL   28:14.0  9:06 
    3    39  2079 Harvey Hobson            59 Palm Bay             FL   28:17.3  9:07 
    4    46  2004 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   28:56.6  9:19 
    5    66  2166 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:49.9 10:15 
    6   148  2042 Rob Bracewell            59 Satellite Beach      FL   49:07.2 15:49 
    7   161  2006 Javier Vasquez           55 Indialantic          FL   51:22.4 16:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79  2160 Mark Gregory             63 Palm Bay             FL   32:48.2 10:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40  2203 Martin Greenbaum         67 Solomons             MD   28:25.5  9:09 
    2   121  2200 Ricky Rayfield           66 Indialantic          FL   39:48.2 12:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  2147 Anthony Catanese         70 Melbourne            FL   28:16.1  9:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128  2146 Richard Ferry            81 Vero Beach           FL   42:20.4 13:38 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  2084 Jamie Severance          21 Gainesvillle         FL   22:27.3  7:14 
    2    14  2069 Robyn Rowe               24 Melbourne            FL   24:13.5  7:48 
    3    16  2101 Emily Kendrick           26 Titusville           FL   25:21.9  8:10 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27  2036 Donna Snowberger         49 Melbourne            FL   27:04.2  8:43 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   143  2184 Miranda Hickson          07 Palm Bay             FL   46:22.5 14:56 
    2   181  2174 Madeline Pesi            06 Melbourne            FL 1:00:04.4 19:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80  2179 Alison Chancery          11 Palm Bay             FL   32:51.6 10:35 
    2   171  2157 Jaden Button             11 Melbourne            FL   57:08.0 18:24 
    3   177  2063 Alexis Nolan             11 Waycross             GA   59:29.1 19:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83  2057 Ericka Sweat             12 Brunswick            GA   33:03.9 10:39 
    2   117  2055 Annie Sweat              13 Brunswick            GA   38:13.3 12:19 
    3   180  2064 Alyssa Nolan             13 Waycross             GA   59:34.6 19:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58  2097 Sarah Ramos              19 Melbourne            FL   30:41.8  9:53 
    2    70  2080 Trinity Turinetti        15 Satellite Bch        FL   32:17.7 10:24 
    3   145  2106 Rebecca Ganz             19 Melbourne            FL   46:27.3 14:58 
    4   160  2073 Danielle Slaughter       19 Satellite Beach      FL   50:41.7 16:20 
    5   164  2094 Kali Perez               17 Palm Bay             FL   51:26.4 16:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73  2098 Holly Marcott            23 Palm Bay             FL   32:18.7 10:24 
    2    93  2091 Megan Null               23 Malabar              FL   34:19.0 11:03 
    3   126  2062 Brooke Jones             22 Waycross             GA   41:19.7 13:19 
    4   176  2013 Jessica Womack           20 Melbourne            FL   59:28.4 19:09 
    5   188  2207 Nichole Miller           23 Melbourne            FL 1:04:37.6 20:49 
    6   195  2133 Amanda Dombkowski        24 Palm Bay             FL 1:12:24.4 23:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21  2214 Piper Kelley             29 Melbourne            FL   26:13.3  8:27 
    2    47  2038 Erica Leggins            28 Palm Bay             FL   28:57.4  9:20 
    3    51  2085 Sara Folwell             25 Winter Park          FL   29:26.2  9:29 
    4    60  2177 Patricia Teague          25 W Melbourne          FL   30:49.7  9:56 
    5    61  2015 Jen Harrington           26 W Melbourne          FL   30:55.4  9:58 
    6    68  2071 Stephanie Bukowski       26 Melbourne            FL   32:02.9 10:19 
    7    76  2001 Meghan Moroney           29 Indialantic          FL   32:43.8 10:33 
    8    77  2039 Danielle Murray          28 Palm Bay             FL   32:44.3 10:33 
    9    88  2165 Mary Donboch             29 West Melbourne       FL   34:03.7 10:58 
   10   106  2114 Melissa Knoll            29 Palm Bay             FL   35:58.6 11:35 
   11   109  2155 Lauren Williamson        25 Melbourne            FL   36:37.0 11:48 
   12   122  2215 Becky Werle              26 Melbourne            FL   40:49.7 13:09 
   13   138  2176 Tabitha Ramminger        26 W Melbourne          FL   44:51.6 14:27 
   14   140  2121 Lecia Escobar            29 West Melbourne       FL   45:39.1 14:42 
   15   141  2053 Corrine Kleckner         29 Melbourne            FL   45:39.9 14:42 
   16   146  2066 Jennifer Cristofaro      26 Palm Bay             FL   47:16.9 15:14 
   17   194  2183 Susan Pinkerton          27 Palm Bay             FL 1:12:06.7 23:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33  2065 Sarah Jones              33 Waycross             GA   27:59.0  9:01 
    2    55  2082 Emily Herbert            33 Melbourne            FL   29:44.7  9:35 
    3    82  2196 Jessie Divine            30 Melbourne            FL   33:00.1 10:38 
    4    90  2104 Laura Coviello           32 Rockledge            FL   34:16.7 11:02 
    5    98  2139 Robyn Tapley             33 Melbourne            FL   35:20.3 11:23 
    6    99  2163 Mandy Updegraff          30 Melbourne            FL   35:27.2 11:25 
    7   108  2143 Jessica McCarty          30 Palm Bay             FL   36:31.0 11:46 
    8   111  2115 Stephanie Glunt          32 Melbourne            FL   36:42.2 11:49 
    9   112  2025 Corrine Negron           33 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.3 11:56 
   10   129  2030 Melissa Flugel           31 Malabar              FL   43:14.6 13:56 
   11   135  2190 Linnzi Drummond          34 Melbourne            FL   44:50.6 14:26 
   12   147  2192 Hanna Cannon             31 Melbourne            FL   47:17.7 15:14 
   13   155  2021 Cynthia Roloff           34 Melbourne            FL   50:25.8 16:14 
   14   173  2110 Karen Watson             32 Merritt Island       FL   57:50.9 18:38 
   15   186  2087 Kristi Drouin            33 Melbourne            FL 1:03:42.9 20:31 
   16   189  2123 Shauna Pett              32 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:55.5 21:14 
   17   190  2124 Jessica Lehtonen         32 Melbourne            FL 1:05:56.3 21:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  2100 Hope Chanda              35 Indialantic          FL   26:43.4  8:37 
    2    31  2134 Amy Shiver               37 West Melbourne       FL   27:28.5  8:51 
    3    32  2149 Tara Hamilton            39 West Melbourne       FL   27:55.9  9:00 
    4    34  2159 Megan Owens              36 Merritt Island       FL   28:09.5  9:04 
    5    52  2198 Kristen Peterson         39 Indialantic          FL   29:33.0  9:31 
    6    54  2175 Kimberly Cameron         39 Palm Bay             FL   29:40.4  9:34 
    7    63  2136 Jennifer Pedrick         37 Melbourne            FL   31:08.6 10:02 
    8    64  2140 Jennifer Hanley          38 Rockledge            FL   31:18.3 10:05 
    9    74  2148 Catchi Tomas             39 Palm Bay             FL   32:36.5 10:30 
   10    92  2043 Sandra Sanz              39 Satellite Beach      FL   34:18.5 11:03 
   11    94  2144 Steffanie Smith          36 Melbourne            FL   34:21.6 11:04 
   12   103  2191 Wendy Terry              39 Satellite Beach      FL   35:40.1 11:29 
   13   131  2044 Jamie Maden              36 Melbourne            FL   44:06.6 14:12 
   14   151  2131 Rebecka Van Heden        38 Palm Bay             FL   50:01.2 16:06 
   15   153  2019 Alyssa Hickson           37 Palm Bay             FL   50:04.9 16:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35  2162 Patricia McBride         44 Cocoa                FL   28:12.4  9:05 
    2    72  2027 Carolyn Picard           42 Palm Bay             FL   32:18.7 10:24 
    3    84  2029 Laura Rochon             43 Sebastian            FL   33:31.1 10:48 
    4   100  2070 Tracie Woods             40 Melbourne            FL   35:32.1 11:27 
    5   105  2117 Carla Kellner            40 Melbourne            FL   35:46.0 11:31 
    6   110  2093 Carmen Costa             43 Palm Bay             FL   36:38.8 11:48 
    7   113  2081 Angela Salierno          42 Palm Bay             FL   37:36.1 12:07 
    8   119  2056 Robin Sweat              43 Brunswick            GA   38:32.4 12:25 
    9   133  2217 Suzanne Combs            42 Palm Bay             FL   44:09.7 14:13 
   10   134  2218 Cynthia Ohara            44 Melbourne            FL   44:10.9 14:14 
   11   137  2120 Staci Dyce               40 Palm Bay             FL   44:51.6 14:27 
   12   150  2112 Sabrena Litus            44 Palm Bay             FL   49:17.2 15:52 
   13   165  2095 Jennifer Hardin          40 Palm Bay             FL   51:27.0 16:34 
   14   182  2171 Marcia Pesi              41 Melbourne            FL 1:00:04.5 19:21 
   15   191  2127 Sandra Vargas            44 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:16.5 21:20 
   16   193  2221 Trista Patten            40 Palm Bay             FL 1:08:40.2 22:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81  2132 Trisha Rich              46 Melbourne            FL   32:57.3 10:37 
    2    91  2090 Louise Henrikson         47 Merritt Island       FL   34:16.7 11:02 
    3   107  2031 Holly Bowman             47 Palm Bay             FL   36:23.0 11:43 
    4   120  2008 Debra Sloane             49 Melbourne            FL   39:42.3 12:47 
    5   130  2034 Brenda Fletcher          48 Palm Bay             FL   43:16.2 13:56 
    6   168  2074 Michelle Slaughter       48 Satellite Beach      FL   53:37.0 17:16 
    7   179  2009 Melissa Womack           48 Melbourne            FL   59:29.8 19:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53  2211 Patty Smith              53 Palm Bay             FL   29:37.9  9:33 
    2    86  2037 Becky Chapman            54 Palm Bay             FL   33:37.5 10:50 
    3    95  2035 Cynthia Sinclair         53 Kissimmee            FL   34:46.9 11:12 
    4    96  2205 Kristen Alverson         51 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:58.4 11:16 
    5   159  2118 Laurie Young             50 Satellite Beach      FL   50:41.0 16:19 
    6   162  2130 Maria Tiniacos           53 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:22.9 16:33 
    7   172  2158 Corrine Button           54 Melbourne            FL   57:27.3 18:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56  2041 Betsy Bracewell          56 Satellite Beach      FL   29:59.2  9:40 
    2    67  2024 Patty Beard              55 Malabar              FL   31:51.9 10:16 
    3    78  2078 Pamela Hobson            58 Palm Bay             FL   32:47.9 10:34 
    4    85  2020 Linda Schultz            56 Rockledge            FL   33:34.3 10:49 
    5   127  2197 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   41:55.7 13:30 
    6   149  2153 Susan McKeown            59 Satellite Beach      FL   49:07.3 15:49 
    7   152  2096 Lynn Gourley             55 Satellite Beach      FL   50:03.4 16:07 
    8   170  2150 Sherry Cazessus          59 Merritt Island       FL   56:01.4 18:02 
    9   175  2049 Michelle Roberts         55 Viera                FL   59:13.6 19:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115  2181 Joy Hess                 60 Indialantic          FL   37:49.8 12:11 
    2   169  2141 Vonda Barrette           63 W. Melbouren         FL   55:59.5 18:02 
    3   192  2126 Glenda Foster            60 Cocoa                FL 1:06:16.9 21:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104  2113 Tonyia Gibbons           69 Merritt Island       FL   35:45.0 11:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157  2002 Loretta Silver           74 Rockledge            FL   50:38.5 16:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116  2003 Anne Burmont             75 Rockledge            FL   38:11.8 12:18 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites