• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tooth Trot 5K Results
TOOTH TROT 5K RUN/WALK
February, 9, 2013 8:00 am Start
BCC / Wickham Park Main Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Directors: Jerilyn & Jerry Bird
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Rw City, State           Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ===================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1  1397 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 R  West Melbourne FL       17:11   17:11  5:32 
    2   2  1305 Shane Streufert         M    40 R  Viera FL                17:55   17:55  5:46 
    3   3  1349 Mason Jones             M    14 R  Titusville FL           18:04   18:04  5:49 
    4   4  1392 Mike Fretz              M    44 R  West Melbourne FL       18:43   18:42  6:02 
    5   5  1131 Chad Novack             M    22 R  Melbourne FL            18:47   18:47  6:03 
    6   6  1291 Art Anderson            M    53 R  Melbourne FL            19:15   19:15  6:12 
    7   7  1132 Doug Nichols            M    49 R  Melbourne FL            19:26   19:26  6:15 
    8   1  1362 Julie Hannah            F    39 R  Melbourne FL            20:04   20:03  6:28 
    9   8  1253 Ken Fortmayer           M    48 R  Melbourne FL            20:17   20:17  6:32 
   10   9  1402 Esaa Samarah            M    19 R  Melbourne Beach FL      20:31   20:30  6:36 
   11  10  1285 Ryan Caudill            M    34 R  Satellite Beach FL      20:35   20:33  6:37 
   12  11  1394 Joe Lento               M    42 R  Cocoa Beach FL          20:38   20:38  6:39 
   13  12  1298 Matt Mahoney            M    57 R  Melbourne FL            20:40   20:39  6:39 
   14   2  1270 Marie Groppel           F    12 R  Viera FL                20:41   20:40  6:40 
   15   3  1266 Autumn Neilson-Herring  F    27 R  Cocoa Beach FL          20:49   20:46  6:41 
   16  13  1275 Victor Sierra           M    15 R  Merritt Island FL       20:49   20:48  6:42 
   17  14  1184 Ben Buchanan            M    40 R  Melbourne FL            20:51   20:49  6:42 
   18  15  1396 David Bills             M    45 R  Melbourne FL            20:54   20:52  6:43 
   19  16  1300 Harry Prosser           M    44 R  Rockledge FL            20:53   20:53  6:44 
   20   4  1179 Annie Caza              F    51 R  Indialantic FL          21:01   20:59  6:46 
   21   5  1367 Abby Fenton             F    17 R  Merritt Island FL       21:09   21:06  6:48 
   22  17  1376 Jay Claybaugh           M    52 R  Indian Harbour Beach    21:10   21:09  6:49 
   23  18  1121 Ron Roff                M    42 R  Palm Bay FL             21:10   21:09  6:49 
   24  19  1137 Keith Kowalske          M    52 R  Melbourne FL            21:14   21:13  6:50 
   25  20  1240 Mitch Radella           M    47 R  Cranberry Twp PA        21:22   21:20  6:52 
   26   6  1206 Dr Tina Kraver          F    46 R  Merritt Island FL       21:33   21:28  6:55 
   27   7  1410 Anne Dockery            F    64 R  FL                      21:29   21:28  6:55 
   28  21  1403 Dr Mohammad Samarah     M    46 R  Melbourne Beach FL      21:31   21:29  6:55 
   29  22  1205 Joshua Kraver           M    10 R  Merritt Island FL       21:40   21:34  6:57 
   30   8  1379 Sandra Gannon           F    47 R  Merritt Island FL       21:39   21:35  6:57 
   31  23  1227 Robert Paxton           M    33 R  Cocoa FL                21:38   21:37  6:58 
   32  24  1336 Dave Hernandez          M    48 R  Palm Bay FL             21:39   21:37  6:58 
   33  25  1142 Jerry Brown             M    29 R  Cocoa Beach FL          21:41   21:40  6:59 
   34  26  1318 Scott Schmidt           M    46 R  Melbourne FL            21:57   21:55  7:04 
   35   9  1337 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 R  Malabar FL              22:03   22:01  7:05 
   36  27  1289 Bud Timmons             M    62 R  Cocoa FL                22:10   22:05  7:07 
   37  28  1282 Aeron Fout              M    14 R  Cocoa Beach FL          22:13   22:13  7:09 
   38  29  1315 Gerald Addicott         M    63 R  Palm Bay FL             22:20   22:17  7:11 
   39  10  1340 Sydney Friedel          F    11 R  Satellite Beach FL      22:20   22:19  7:11 
   40  30  1183 Jerry Bird              M    58 R  Rockledge FL            22:22   22:20  7:12 
   41  11  1369 Christine Kennedy       F    47 R  Mims FL                 22:45   22:41  7:18 
   42  31  1243 Jeffrey Barlow          M    38 R  Merritt Island FL       22:48   22:43  7:19 
   43  32  1160 Gary Halls              M    40 R  Merritt Island FL       22:44   22:44  7:20 
   44  33  1261 Noah Huff               M    11 R  Merritt Island FL       22:47   22:45  7:20 
   45  34  1328 James Krupp             M    38 R  Cocoa FL                22:52   22:49  7:21 
   46  35  1190 Paul Hosburgh           M    43 R  Palm Bay FL             22:55   22:52  7:22 
   47  12  1366 Lexi Fenton             F    20 R  Merritt Island FL       23:01   22:58  7:24 
   48  36  1202 Aeddon Burns            M    11 R  Melbourne FL            23:01   23:00  7:24 
   49  13  1304 Brittany Streufert      F    40 R  Viera FL                23:05   23:01  7:25 
   50  14  1148 Marie Thomas            F    48 R  Rockledge FL            23:09   23:05  7:26 
   51  37  1363 Wolfgang Jensen         M    61 R  Indialantic FL          23:19   23:12  7:28 
   52  15  1309 Tess Salisbury          F    21 R  Melbourne FL            23:23   23:16  7:30 
   53  38  1127 Mike Mirda              M    32 R  Viera FL                23:23   23:18  7:30 
   54  16  1323 Karon Pittman           F    54 R  Titusville FL           23:40   23:37  7:36 
   55  39  1412 Rob Starr               M    34 R  West Melbourne FL       23:53   23:43  7:38 
   56  17  1322 Leslie Fencl            F    42 R  Melbourne FL            23:45   23:44  7:39 
   57  40  1387 Carl Davison            M    54 R  Melbourne FL            23:57   23:44  7:39 
   58  41  1203 Graeme Burns            M    09 R  Melbourne FL            23:54   23:52  7:41 
   59  42  1408 Carmine Lento           M    11 R  Cocoa Beach FL          23:54   23:52  7:41 
   60  18  1269 Charlotte McClure       F    40 R  Rockledge FL            23:59   23:54  7:42 
   61  19  1306 Rene Dunne              F    32 R  Palm Bay FL             24:07   24:01  7:44 
   62  43  1237 Jordan Sichler          M    12 R  Rockledge FL            24:17   24:09  7:47 
   63  44  1180 Gary Castner            M    67 R  Melbourne FL            24:25   24:18  7:50 
   64  20  1140 Kimberly Yates          F    31 R  Merritt Island FL       24:27   24:20  7:50 
   65  45  1182 Jason Gaskins           M    34 R  Melbourne FL            24:39   24:23  7:51 
   66  46  1375 Jim Weiss               M    58 R  Rockledge FL            24:31   24:26  7:52 
   67  21  1313 Dana Maughn             F    24 R  Cocoa Beach FL          24:33   24:26  7:52 
   68  47  1172 Sundeep Rawal           M    31 R  Merritt Island FL       24:43   24:40  7:57 
   69  22  1145 Michelle Smurl          F    44 R  Cocoa FL                24:50   24:44  7:58 
   70  48  1117 John Healey             M    28 R  Cocoa FL                24:59   24:52  8:01 
   71  23  1273 Paige Sierra            F    45 R  Merritt Island FL       24:57   24:53  8:01 
   72  24  1385 Erin Boyd               F    25 R  Palm Bay FL             25:03   24:55  8:02 
   73  49  1246 Kyle Ruether            M    12 R  Rockledge FL            25:12   25:05  8:05 
   74  25  1204 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 R  Merritt Island FL       25:19   25:07  8:06 
   75  50  1191 Kevin Hosburgh          M    18 R  Palm Bay FL             25:10   25:10  8:06 
   76  51  1136 James Chiravalle        M    46 R  Melbourne FL            25:18   25:11  8:07 
   77  26  1229 Connie Maltby           F    50 R  Rockledge FL            25:18   25:11  8:07 
   78  52  1288 Ray Brown               M    65 R  Melbourne FL            25:27   25:17  8:09 
   79  53  1123 Dennis Dailey           M    66 R  Titusville FL           25:28   25:22  8:10 
   80  27  1346 Peyton Corbin           F    12 R  Rockledge FL            25:36   25:28  8:12 
   81  54  1250 Michael Walker          M    47 R  Viera FL                25:48   25:31  8:13 
   82  28  1347 Laura Corbin            F    42 R  Rockledge FL            25:39   25:32  8:13 
   83  55  1249 Maxwell Walker          M    07 R  Viera FL                25:49   25:32  8:13 
   84  56  1370 Hunter Ingeldsen        M    10 R  Rockledge FL            26:11   26:03  8:24 
   85  57  1368 Jackson Parks           M    07 R  Rockledge FL            26:30   26:14  8:27 
   86  29  1162 Nancy Wingo             F    59 R  Rockledge FL            26:22   26:16  8:27 
   87  30  1374 Melanie Helms           F    29 R  Melbourne FL            26:36   26:26  8:31 
   88  58  1290 Tom Ward                M    75 R  Melbourne Beach FL      26:43   26:39  8:35 
   89  59  1154 Nicholas Sidor          M    10 R  Merritt Island FL       26:40   26:40  8:35 
   90  60  1303 Ty Bowen                M    44 R  Merritt Island FL       26:53   26:44  8:36 
   91  61  1399 Frank Webbe             M    65 R  Palm Bay FL             27:02   26:53  8:39 
   92  31  1272 Kelly Semenko           F    35 R  Melbourne FL            27:08   26:59  8:41 
   93  32  1212 Emily Kendrick          F    26 R  Titusville FL           27:08   27:00  8:42 
   94  33  1268 Danielle Doyle          F    11 R  Rockledge FL            27:17   27:10  8:45 
   95  62  1267 Mike Doyle              M    40 R  Rockledge FL            27:19   27:12  8:46 
   96  34  1286 Susie O'Connell         F    60 R  Melbourne FL            27:24   27:18  8:48 
   97  35  1195 Katie Haggerty          F    27 R  Palm Bay FL             27:46   27:25  8:50 
   98  36  1164 Tena Hochard            F    51 R  Palm Bay FL             27:37   27:28  8:51 
   99  63  1252 Bob Ghormley            M    74 R  Cocoa Beach FL          27:44   27:38  8:54 
  100  37  1218 Katrina Dahdah          F    33 R  Malabar FL              27:54   27:46  8:57 
  101  38  1108 Pat Mister              F    52 R  Cocoa FL                28:07   27:49  8:57 
  102  64  1226 Daryl Gilbert           M    57 R  Viera FL                27:56   27:49  8:58 
  103  65  1377 Tim Speed               M    51 R  Melbourne FL            28:12   27:51  8:58 
  104  66  1423 Justin Harrison         M    34 R  Gainesville FL          28:03   27:52  8:58 
  105  67  1335 Rudi Einhorn            M    76 R  Bethel CT               28:01   27:59  9:01 
  106  39  1424 Andrea Reynolds         F    28 R  Melbourne FL            28:06   28:00  9:01 
  107  40  1274 Isabel Sierra           F    09 R  Merritt Island FL       28:08   28:04  9:02 
  108  68  1407 Dr Mohammed Mujeeb      M    48 R  Melbourne FL            28:10   28:09  9:04 
  109  69  1320 Andrew Kralovec         M    10 R  Viera FL                28:19   28:11  9:04 
  110  70  1207 Evan Caldwell           M    11 R  Rockledge FL            28:19   28:11  9:05 
  111  71  1159 Dieter Burr             M    32 R  Merritt Island FL       28:31   28:12  9:05 
  112  72  1217 Marco Lopez             M    35 R  Melbourne FL            28:22   28:13  9:05 
  113  41  1361 Andrea Lucas            F    47 R  Melbourne FL            28:23   28:15  9:06 
  114  73  1393 Dennis Nordin           M    37 R  Sattelite Beach FL      28:24   28:16  9:06 
  115  42  1329 Shannon Boyd            F    40 R  Merritt Island FL       28:26   28:18  9:07 
  116  74  1307 Les Dunne               M    37 R  Palm Bay FL             28:28   28:18  9:07 
  117  43  1271 Patricia Lucas          F    30 R  Melbourne FL            28:28   28:19  9:07 
  118  44  1293 Mary Ramba              F    66 R  Cocoa FL                28:25   28:20  9:07 
  119  45  1231 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    64 R  Melbourne FL            28:27   28:21  9:08 
  120  46  1216 Chelsea White           F    26 R  Titusville FL           28:30   28:22  9:08 
  121  47  1241 Melanie Delman          F    56 R  Melbourne FL            28:36   28:27  9:10 
  122  75  1395 Larry Quinlan           M    56 R  Toronto CA              28:31   28:28  9:10 
  123  76  1134 Harv Hobson             M    59 R  Palm Bay FL             28:42   28:31  9:11 
  124  48  1380 Taylor Gannon           F    19 R  Merritt Island FL       28:58   28:49  9:17 
  125  49  1351 Rachel White            F    14 R  Cocoa Beach FL          28:58   28:51  9:18 
  126  50  1251 Megan Hecht             F    33 R  Cocoa Beach FL          29:00   28:52  9:18 
  127  51  1417 Kendall Beahan          F    09 R  Melbourne FL            28:56   28:54  9:18 
  128  52  1245 Michelle Ruether        F    40 R  Rockledge FL            29:00   28:56  9:19 
  129  53  1247 Flo Holden              F    52 R  Melbourne FL            29:16   29:05  9:22 
  130  77  1325 Pete Quinlan            M    44 R  Rockledge FL            29:34   29:09  9:23 
  131  78  1187 Dylan Mccarty           M    17 R  Merritt Island FL       29:40   29:12  9:24 
  132  79  1314 Javier Cruz             M    32 R  Melbourne FL            29:39   29:17  9:26 
  133  54  1341 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 R  Indialantic FL          29:49   29:39  9:33 
  134  80  1109 Vern Thomas             M    66 R  Satellite Beach FL      29:43   29:39  9:33 
  135  55  1244 Emily Barlow            F    36 R  Merritt Island FL       30:19   29:40  9:33 
  136  81  1358 Paul Kerstetter         M    44 R  Satellite Beach FL      30:14   29:40  9:33 
  137  82  1381 Dale Anderson           M    47 R  Palm Bay FL             29:48   29:41  9:33 
  138  83  1238 Michael Wilkes          M    54 R  Rockledge FL            29:55   29:43  9:34 
  139  84  1398 Tony Semento            M    73 R  Cape Canaveral FL       30:04   29:44  9:34 
  140  56  1365 Pat Kiesselbach         F    63 R  Melbourne FL            30:01   29:49  9:36 
  141  57  1220 Julie Stadjuhar         F    58 R  Lakeland FL             30:04   29:53  9:37 
  142  58  1281 Kathleen Fout           F    50 R  Cocoa Beach FL          30:06   29:57  9:39 
  143  85  1280 David Fout              M    56 R  Cocoa Beach FL          30:06   29:57  9:39 
  144  59  1316 Alysson Lyons           F    31 R  Merritt Island FL       30:27   30:03  9:41 
  145  86  1324 Ryan Choppe             M    11 R  Rockledge FL            30:18   30:12  9:44 
  146  87  1214 Brandon Gaskin          M    27 R  Melbourne FL            30:37   30:30  9:49 
  147  60  1319 Soleil Schmidt          F    09 R  Melbourne FL            30:44   30:37  9:51 
  148  61  1152 G. Sidor                F    37 R  Merritt Island FL       30:49   30:44  9:54 
  149  62  1310 Claudia Young           F    44 R  Melbourne FL            30:52   30:45  9:54 
  150  63  1141 Martha Brown            F    29 R  Cocoa Beach FL          31:01   30:52  9:56 
  151  88  1146 Jack Lightle            M    81 R  Cocoa FL                30:58   30:54  9:57 
  152  64  1158 Danielle Burr           F    30 R  Merritt Island FL       31:15   30:54  9:57 
  153  65  1308 Catina Kelley           F    40 R  Cocoa FL                31:07   30:54  9:57 
  154  89  1321 Caden Sichler           M    08 R  Viera FL                31:04   30:55  9:57 
  155  66  1232 Denise Fulk             F    49 R  Cocoa FL                31:06   30:55  9:57 
  156  90  1130 Mark Blanchard          M    50 R  Melbourne FL            31:18   30:58  9:58 
  157  67  1327 Ragan Krupp             F    32 R  Cocoa FL                31:10   31:00  9:59 
  158  68  1372 kelley Hollinger        F    43 R  Jacksonville FL         31:12   31:03 10:00 
  159  69  1411 Maryn Buchanan          F    09 R  FL                      31:15   31:06 10:01 
  160  70  1277 Nicolette Pasvantis     F    21 R  Palm Bay FL             31:24   31:14 10:03 
  161  91  1352 James Memmott           M    58 R  Melbourne FL            31:55   31:35 10:10 
  162  71  1406 Angela Collucci         F    28 R  Melbourne FL            31:58   31:55 10:17 
  163  72  1173 Tiffany Stephenson      F    36 R  Melbourne FL            32:20   32:00 10:18 
  164  92  1400 Darwin Tangen           M    72 R  west Melbourne FL       32:18   32:04 10:20 
  165  73  1339 Kristi Owens            F    35 R  Palm Bay FL             32:23   32:07 10:20 
  166  93  1113 Ken Flieder             M    54 R  Cocoa FL                32:17   32:07 10:20 
  167  94  1151 Dr. Anthony Sidor       M    48 R  Merritt Island FL       32:21   32:09 10:21 
  168  95  1416 Gregg Fenley            M    51 R  Melbourne FL            32:41   32:28 10:27 
  169  96  1364 Evan Olsen              M    32 R  Melbourne FL            32:40   32:31 10:28 
  170  74  1119 Linda Schultz           F    55 R  Rockledge FL            33:03   32:46 10:33 
  171  75  1139 Donna Yates             F    58 R  Cocoa Beach FL          33:06   32:55 10:36 
  172  76  1418 Mandy Wilson            F    29 R  Cocoa Beach FL          33:26   32:58 10:37 
  173  97  1425 Luis Arangure           M    31 R  Cocoa Beach FL          33:29   32:59 10:37 
  174  77  1348 LeAnn English           F    34 R  Cocoa FL                33:28   33:17 10:43 
  175  78  1144 Nicole Stevens          F    33 R  Cocoa FL                33:43   33:32 10:48 
  176  98  1350 Anthony Burton          M    28 R  Melbourne Beach FL      34:09   33:43 10:51 
  177  79  1332 Shawna Davis            F    30 R  Melbourne FL            34:09   33:43 10:52 
  178  99  1338 James Whalen            M    70 R  Ossing NY               34:00   33:50 10:54 
  179  80  1259 Vanessa Judson          F    49 R  Merritt Island FL       34:13   33:53 10:55 
  180 100  1386 Tom Freeberg            M    53 R  Melbourne FL            34:07   33:53 10:55 
  181  81  1201 Laurie Der              F    60 R  Cocoa FL                34:15   34:02 10:58 
  182  82  1169 Ales Genao              F    36 R  Melbourne FL            34:23   34:12 11:01 
  183  83  1422 Savannah Henderson      F    10 R  Rockledge FL            34:33   34:13 11:01 
  184  84  1135 Pam Hobson              F    58 R  Palm Bay FL             34:40   34:18 11:03 
  185  85  1353 Luanne Memmott          F    59 R  Melbourne FL            34:39   34:19 11:03 
  186  86  1118 Rebecca Healey          F    28 R  Cocoa FL                34:32   34:25 11:05 
  187 101  1276 Bob Pecor               M    78 R  Melbourne Beach FL      34:29   34:26 11:05 
  188  87  1311 Joya Dieas              F    47 R  Merritt Island FL       34:35   34:29 11:06 
  189 102  1138 Frank Maloney           M    68 R  Satellite Beach FL      34:57   34:38 11:09 
  190  88  1296 Ruth Rodriguez          F    50 R  Merritt Island FL       34:49   34:38 11:09 
  191  89  1129 Leigh Tormoen           F    31 R  Rockledge FL            35:19   34:49 11:13 
  192  90  1215 Rachel Gaskin           F    28 R  Melbourne FL            34:59   34:51 11:13 
  193 103  1168 Robert Genao            M    35 R  Melbourne FL            35:12   35:01 11:17 
  194 104  1405 Bilal Manzur            M    28 R  Melbourne FL            35:18   35:15 11:21 
  195  91  1223 Kari Wimer              F    32 R  Indian Harbour Beach    35:45   35:22 11:23 
  196  92  1153 Sara Sidor              F    12 R  Merritt Island FL       35:37   35:25 11:24 
  197 105  1391 Ronnie Nail             M    61 R  Melbourne FL            35:34   35:30 11:26 
  198  93  1181 Alissa Gaskins          F    31 R  Melbourne FL            35:47   35:31 11:26 
  199  94  1378 Karen Speed             F    51 R  Melbourne FL            36:05   35:44 11:30 
  200  95  1161 Deana Halls             F    37 R  Merritt Island FL       36:07   35:46 11:31 
  201  96  1371 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    09 R  Satellite Beach FL      36:31   35:57 11:35 
  202 106  1208 Donovan DiIorio         M    11 R  Melbourne FL            35:59   35:58 11:35 
  203  97  1189 Jennifer Hosburgh       F    43 R  Palm Bay FL             36:20   36:07 11:38 
  204  98  1103 Lillian Robertson       F    08 R  Merritt Island FL       37:02   36:29 11:45 
  205 107  1147 Morris Johnson          M    75 R  Cocoa Beach FL          36:59   36:44 11:50 
  206  99  1283 Kelsey Fout             F    13 R  Cocoa Beach FL          37:01   36:52 11:52 
  207 108  1128 Niko Hernandez          M    11 R  West Melbourne FL       37:22   36:53 11:53 
  208 109  1225 Donald Dyke             M    53 R  Melbourne FL            37:13   37:01 11:55 
  209 100  1210 Cassandra Dorsey, DMD   F    38 R  Indian Harbour Beach    37:11   37:05 11:56 
  210 101  1120 Candy Thomas            F    52 R  Melbourne FL            37:23   37:11 11:58 
  211 102  1354 Christine Reynolds      F    41 R  Melbourne FL            37:51   37:25 12:03 
  212 110  1167 Gerardo De Jesus        M    28 R  Palm Bay FL             38:08   37:34 12:06 
  213 103  1101 Stacy Larsen            F    40 R  Kissimmee FL            37:46   37:36 12:07 
  214 111  1102 Don Larsen              M    48 R  Kissimmee FL            37:47   37:37 12:07 
  215 112  1356 William Mccardell       M    41 R  Indialantic FL          38:23   37:50 12:11 
  216 104  1355 Veronica Callaghan      F    32 R  Indialantic FL          38:23   37:50 12:11 
  217 105  1230 Doris Meredith          F    60 R  Cocoa FL                38:04   37:52 12:12 
  218 106  1236 Pattie Slaton           F    47 R  Melbourne FL            38:15   37:53 12:12 
  219 107  1177 Rachel Redlien          F    25 R  Titusville FL           38:23   37:56 12:13 
  220 108  1196 Carlyne Rooney          F    45 R  Melbourne FL            38:23   37:56 12:13 
  221 113  1419 Peyton Prill            M    07 R  Merritt Island FL       38:30   38:04 12:15 
  222 109  1420 Hilary Prill            F    35 R  Merritt Island FL       38:31   38:05 12:16 
  223 114  1373 Jose Muriente           M    40 R  Rockledge FL            38:38   38:07 12:17 
  224 110  1188 Christine Passamonte    F    49 R  Merritt Island FL       38:36   38:12 12:18 
  225 115  1176 Scott Smith             M    45 R  Melbourne FL            38:34   38:30 12:24 
  226 111  1287 Lauren Hogan            F    23 R  Melbourne Beach FL      39:37   39:08 12:36 
  227 112  1260 Lindsey Johannessen     F    23 R  Melbourne FL            39:37   39:08 12:36 
  228 116  1193 Robert Chambers         M    32 R  Palm Bay FL             39:55   39:21 12:40 
  229 113  1192 Katie Chambers          F    29 R  Palm Bay FL             39:58   39:35 12:45 
  230 114  1233 Samme Cauffiel          F    26 R  Cocoa FL                40:32   40:01 12:53 
  231 115  1331 Erin Anderson           F    30 R  West Melbourne FL       40:22   40:09 12:56 
  232 116  1330 Cathy Hasselberger      F    46 R  Indialantic FL          40:22   40:09 12:56 
  233 117  1384 Cathy Cady              F    57 R  Melbourne FL            40:51   40:42 13:06 
  234 118  1171 Melissa Falcone         F    36 R  Palm Bay FL             41:15   40:52 13:09 
  235 119  1224 Stacey Stevenson        F    34 R  Merritt Island FL       41:17   40:54 13:10 
  236 120  1357 Jessica Milford         F    35 R  Cocoa FL                41:18   41:05 13:14 
  237 117  1110 Arbie McInnis           M    74 R  Palm Bay FL             41:32   41:08 13:15 
  238 121  1199 Shawna Clough           F    43 R  Melbourne FL            41:16   41:09 13:15 
  239 118  1175 Andrew Felsburg         M    30 R  Melbourne FL            41:32   41:15 13:17 
  240 119  1326 Bruce Koch              M    74 R  Vida OR                 41:43   41:18 13:18 
  241 122  1209 Susan Vaughn            F    57 R  Melbourne Beach FL      41:44   41:20 13:19 
  242 123  1333 Deidra Danley           F    26 R  Melbourne FL            41:53   41:27 13:21 
  243 124  1359 Cindy MacDonald         F    54 R  Cocoa Beach FL          41:51   41:29 13:22 
  244 120  1197 Alex Pollan             M    06 R  Melbourne FL            42:03   41:36 13:24 
  245 121  1198 William Pollan          M    45 R  Melbourne FL            42:04   41:37 13:24 
  246 125  1211 Kylan Dorsey            F    11 R  Indian Harbour Beach    41:44   41:37 13:24 
  247 126  1360 Ursula Buchinger        F    67 R  Melbourne FL            42:08   41:53 13:29 
  248 122  1258 Chuck Mathews           M    48 R  Palm Bay FL             42:12   41:53 13:29 
  249 127  1334 Dalys Dunn              F    56 R  Melbourne FL            42:10   41:58 13:31 
  250 128  1048 Amanda Clark            F    20 R  Melbourne FL            42:37   42:21 13:38 
  251 129  1174 Marissa Felsburg        F    26 R  Melbourne FL            42:53   42:37 13:43 
  252 123  1163 Rick Foresteire         M    59 R  Rockledge FL            43:00   42:45 13:46 
  253 130  1413 Lorraine Kostro         F    49 R  Melbourne FL            42:50   42:48 13:47 
  254 124  1170 Luis Genao              M    22 R  West Melbourne FL       43:10   42:59 13:50 
  255 131  1200 Angela Staab            F    70 R  Reidsville NC           43:11   43:05 13:52 
  256 125  1345 Richard Ferry           M    81 R  Vero Beach FL           43:33   43:09 13:54 
  257 132  1409 Wendy Lento             F    40 R  Cocoa Beach FL          45:19   44:58 14:29 
  258 133  1007 Janice Clift            F    54 R  Melbourne FL            45:14   45:00 14:29 
  259 134  1150 Debbie Wohlert          F    59 R  Merritt Island FL       45:41   45:09 14:32 
  260 135  1149 Theresa Blakely         F    46 R  Palm Bay FL             45:42   45:09 14:32 
  261 136  1248 Sandy Walker            F    45 R  Viera FL                45:58   45:29 14:39 
  262 126  1017 Rory Flynn              M    56 R  Melbourne FL            45:42   45:37 14:41 
  263 137  1024 Tracy Buck              F    47 R  Rockledge FL            46:02   45:43 14:43 
  264 138  1022 Lindsey Blair           F    28 R  Melbourne FL            46:02   45:44 14:44 
  265 139  1415 Paola Lopez             F    36 R  Melbourne FL            46:12   46:02 14:49 
  266 140  1383 Mallory Manning         F    05 R  Melbourne FL            46:29   46:03 14:50 
  267 127  1382 Rob Manning             M    42 R  Melbourne FL            46:30   46:03 14:50 
  268 128  1263 George Grundler         M    51 R  Melbourne FL            46:12   46:05 14:50 
  269 129  1264 Glenn Sinclair          M    52 R  Melbourne FL            46:11   46:06 14:51 
  270 141  1126 Kristin Mirda           F    33 R  Viera FL                46:39   46:09 14:52 
  271 142  1344 Darlene Bunn            F    59 R  Brighton ON             46:40   46:19 14:55 
  272 143  1115 Katie Marsh             F    75 R  Melbourne FL            46:46   46:39 15:01 
  273 144  1112 Yvonne Cisar            F    75 R  Cedar Rapids IA         47:00   46:48 15:04 
  274 145  1317 Sara Griffin            F    54 R  Merritt Island FL       47:17   46:53 15:06 
  275 146  1426 Carey Arangure          F    36 R  Cocoa Beach FL          47:30   47:00 15:08 
  276 147  1401 Michelle Harris         F    39 R  Melbourne FL            47:22   47:19 15:14 
  277 148  1053 Dannielle Hollingsworth F    28 R  Melbourne FL            47:23   47:20 15:14 
  278 149  1404 Crystal Roulo           F    31 R  Melbourne FL            47:23   47:20 15:14 
  279 150  1054 Pricella Hayslip        F    47 R  Melbourne FL            47:28   47:28 15:17 
  280 151  1111 Sabrina Douglas         F    15 R  Palm Bay FL             47:50   47:28 15:17 
  281 152  1222 Allison Hietpas         F    21 R  Merritt Island FL       47:53   47:30 15:18 
  282 153  1166 Mary Justus             F    50 R  Cocoa FL                48:15   47:56 15:26 
  283 130  1165 Ray Justus              M    55 R  Cocoa FL                48:16   47:57 15:26 
  284 131  1186 Doug Mccarty            M    40 R  Merritt Island FL       48:28   48:00 15:27 
  285 154  1185 Cher Turman             F    40 R  Merritt Island FL       48:29   48:01 15:28 
  286 155  1421 Kim Rodriguez           F    41 R  Melbourne FL            48:22   48:11 15:31 
  287 156  1060 Tere Cain               F    53 R  Viera FL                48:41   48:17 15:33 
  288 157  1034 Christy Zabinski        F    35 R  Melbourne FL            49:23   49:06 15:48 
  289 132  1038 Cedric Chenet           M    57 R  Melbourne FL            49:38   49:22 15:54 
  290 133  1414 Ronit Mahalmani         M    10 R  Melbourne FL            50:17   50:08 16:08 
  291 134  1105 Donald Goodheart        M    65 R  Satellite Beach FL      52:51   52:51 17:01 
  292 158  1278 Bonnie Sowden           F    47 R  Cocoa FL                53:50   53:25 17:12 
  293 159  1104 Ronnie Goodheart        F    66 R  Satellite Beach FL      53:38   53:38 17:16 
  294 160  1265 Lauren Berlureau        F    24 R  Titusville FL           54:32   54:09 17:26 
  295 161  1312 Damaury Escotto         F    22 R  Palm Bay FL             54:40   54:16 17:28 
  296 162  1219 Kelly Perreault         F    27 R  Palm Bay FL             54:40   54:17 17:29 
  297 135  1279 John Sowden             M    42 R  Cocoa FL                55:28   55:03 17:43 
  298 163  1234 Sabreena Fulk           F    28 R  Cocoa FL                56:37   56:06 18:04 
  299 164  1235 Kari Scott              F    22 R  Cocoa FL                56:37   56:06 18:04 
  300 165  1262 Arianna Bruno           F    07 R  Viera FL                58:10   57:56 18:39 
  301 166  1114 Roberta Osterling       F    78 R  Satellite Beach FL      58:59   58:39 18:53 
  302 167  1133 Angela Saldana          F    85 R  Cocoa Beach FL        1:06:18 1:06:01 21:15 
  303 168  1297 Joan Joesting-Mahoney   F    75 R  Melbourne FL          1:08:07 1:07:48 21:50 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites