• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
World of Beer Tap It & Run 5k
WORLD OF BEER TAP IT AND RUN 5K
January 20, 2013
The Avenue, Viera, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Chuck Liska
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1824 Sam Shaffer             M    15 Viera FL                18:09.9   18:09.7  5:51 
    2   2  1873 Colby Mack              M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    18:42.2   18:42.2  6:02 
    3   3  1754 Brendan Winn            M    30 Indian Harbour Beach    18:43.7   18:43.7  6:02 
    4   4  1784 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            18:53.3   18:53.1  6:05 
    5   5  1670 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:05.8   19:05.2  6:09 
    6   6  1897 Alex Colon              M    40 Melbourne FL            19:09.1   19:08.7  6:10 
    7   7  1788 Johathan Musenga        M    32 Virginia Beach VA       19:19.2   19:17.7  6:13 
    8   8  1856 Nathan Wicks            M    27 Melbourne FL            19:27.8   19:27.4  6:16 
    9   9  1689 Pedro Toledo            M    44 Titusville FL           19:39.9   19:38.1  6:20 
   10  10  1768 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            19:45.3   19:44.5  6:22 
   11  11  1715 Joel Fenlason           M    39 Patrick Afb FL          19:49.4   19:48.2  6:23 
   12  12  1678 Chris Eastwood          M    27 Palm Bay FL             19:57.7   19:56.9  6:26 
   13  13  1593 Mark Jackson            M    35 West Melbourne FL       20:01.9   20:01.5  6:27 
   14  14  1673 Mike Groppel            M    16 Viera FL                20:20.5   20:20.1  6:33 
   15  15  1537 Doug Hernandez          M    40 Palm Bay FL             20:23.7   20:23.6  6:34 
   16  16  1637 Sean Mcconnell          M    30 Cape Canaveral FL       20:30.2   20:25.7  6:35 
   17  17  1640 Scott Nevil             M    29 Melbourne FL            21:21.6   20:59.4  6:46 
   18  18  1906 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            21:13.9   21:12.4  6:50 
   19  19  1612 David Bills             M    45 Melbourne FL            21:26.0   21:21.5  6:53 
   20  20  1865 Michael Slomins         M    57 Viera FL                21:29.5   21:25.1  6:54 
   21   1  1587 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                21:27.1   21:26.3  6:55 
   22  21   829 Andrew Carpenter        M    26 Rockledge FL            21:35.6   21:33.5  6:57 
   23  22  1647 Tony Stokes             M    50 Titusville FL           21:42.0   21:39.9  6:59 
   24  23  1649 John Vangilder          M    41 Melbourne FL            21:46.2   21:41.3  6:59 
   25  24  1756 Thomas Pownall          M    40 Malabar FL              21:44.2   21:43.2  7:00 
   26  25   801 Billy Hicks             M    23 Rockledge FL            21:58.0   21:48.6  7:02 
   27  26  1596 Scott Schmidt           M    46 Melbourne FL            21:51.6   21:49.5  7:02 
   28  27  1744 William Schutte         M    35 Melbourne FL            21:52.9   21:51.9  7:03 
   29  28  1588 Joe Newton              M    39 Satellite Beach FL      21:58.3   21:52.9  7:03 
   30  29  1688 Kurt Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            22:06.6   22:03.8  7:07 
   31  30  1813 Jerry Brown             M    29 Cocoa Beach FL          22:11.2   22:10.2  7:09 
   32  31  1785 Chris Slusher           M    34 Melbourne FL            22:13.0   22:10.5  7:09 
   33  32  1626 Paul Metz               M    42 Melbourne FL            22:17.3   22:14.4  7:10 
   34  33   851 Mark Quintana           M    34 Rockledge FL            22:19.8   22:14.8  7:10 
   35  34  1555 Randy Minnihan          M    57 Titusville FL           22:18.7   22:17.8  7:11 
   36  35  1800 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                22:22.9   22:20.1  7:12 
   37  36  1829 Joe Rowlette            M    44 Melbourne FL            22:32.1   22:24.6  7:13 
   38  37  1781 Mike Acosta             M    35 Cocoa FL                22:28.4   22:26.0  7:14 
   39   2  1851 Jill Waite              F    47 Melbourne FL            22:31.0   22:27.2  7:14 
   40  38  1908 Sean Kennedy            M    14 Melbourne FL            22:30.5   22:27.5  7:14 
   41  39  1882 Sasan Rastegarlari      M    28 West Melbourne FL       22:53.5   22:29.6  7:15 
   42  40   816 Dan Diolosa             M    40 Merritt Island FL       22:55.9   22:31.9  7:16 
   43  41   970 Sam Kozaitis            M    54 Melbourne FL            22:45.6   22:40.3  7:18 
   44  42  1881 Jerry Bird              M    58 Rockledge FL            22:46.6   22:42.4  7:19 
   45  43   847 Howie Lewis             M    48 Melbourne FL            22:51.3   22:47.7  7:21 
   46   3  1690 Kristina Horn           F    40 Palm Bay FL             23:03.5   23:01.1  7:25 
   47  44  1840 David Worrells          M    60 Rockledge FL            23:04.0   23:01.5  7:25 
   48   4  1619 Christine Kennedy       F    47 Mims FL                 23:12.0   23:05.9  7:27 
   49  45  1844 James Salas             M    41 Melbourne FL            23:18.7   23:10.3  7:28 
   50  46   813 Tom Thaller             M    53 Merritt Island FL       23:21.0   23:14.4  7:29 
   51  47  1513 Chris Hyskell           M    32 Melbourne FL            23:26.3   23:17.5  7:30 
   52  48  1862 George Shaw             M    41 Viera FL                23:24.4   23:18.2  7:31 
   53   5   916 Karon Pittman           F    54 Titusville FL           23:28.4   23:22.4  7:32 
   54  49  1551 Timothy Mcgee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:34.7   23:30.2  7:34 
   55  50   867 Bob Paxson              M    50 Merritt Island FL       23:36.6   23:30.4  7:34 
   56  51   897 Philip Smith            M    55 Merritt Island FL       23:37.0   23:31.0  7:35 
   57  52  1665 Robert Starr            M    34 West Melbourne FL       23:45.4   23:32.4  7:35 
   58  53  1727 Sam Boydstun            M    52 Rockledge FL            23:42.6   23:37.4  7:37 
   59  54  1485 Mike Howley             M    25 Melbourne FL            24:03.5   23:37.9  7:37 
   60  55   913 Richard Melo            M    30 Rockledge FL            24:07.1   23:43.7  7:39 
   61   6  1592 Sara Jackson            F    34 West Melbourne FL       23:49.9   23:45.0  7:39 
   62  56  1536 Ron Roff                M    41 Palm Bay FL             23:59.0   23:52.2  7:41 
   63   7  1687 Christina Russell       F    34 Melbourne FL            23:55.8   23:52.2  7:41 
   64  57   824 Anthony Gonzalez        M    33 Melbourne FL            24:08.6   23:52.4  7:42 
   65  58   995 Robert Mcdaniels        M    41 Cumming GA              24:34.6   23:54.6  7:42 
   66  59  1794 Loran Serwin            M    57 Merritt Island FL       24:07.1   24:03.1  7:45 
   67  60   949 Sean Gregg              M    32 Rockledge FL            24:17.7   24:03.9  7:45 
   68   8   875 Kimberly Yates          F    31 Merritt Island FL       24:13.9   24:07.0  7:46 
   69  61   844 Ryan Mitchell           M    29 Satellite Beach FL      24:16.9   24:12.1  7:48 
   70  62   808 Gabe Salas Jr.          M    26 Rockledge FL            24:20.9   24:12.8  7:48 
   71  63  1743 John Fuller             M    36 Viera FL                24:31.0   24:18.3  7:50 
   72  64  1868 Allie Newell            M    42 Rockledge FL            24:29.7   24:19.9  7:50 
   73  65   890 Justin Gilman           M    39 Melbourne FL            25:00.1   24:20.8  7:51 
   74  66  1486 Trevor Bowden           M    28 Palm Bay FL             25:00.0   24:24.0  7:52 
   75   9   814 Denise Thaller          F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:33.1   24:27.0  7:53 
   76  67  1613 Andrew Cyr              M    22 Cocoa FL                24:32.4   24:29.8  7:54 
   77  10  1849 Jessica Minor           F    22 Rockledge FL            24:38.3   24:35.2  7:55 
   78  68  1753 Carl Davison            M    54 Melbourne FL            24:38.1   24:36.0  7:56 
   79  11  1909 Christina Canales       F    44 Rockledgge FL           24:46.3   24:39.2  7:57 
   80  12  1584 Beth Shelby             F    35 Viera FL                24:46.6   24:42.3  7:58 
   81  69  1520 Doug Czerwinski         M    51 Rockledge FL            24:55.7   24:45.6  7:59 
   82  70  1569 Shawn Fisher            M    51 Melbourne FL            25:08.0   24:46.7  7:59 
   83  13   907 Becky Werle             F    26 Melbourne FL            24:51.7   24:46.9  7:59 
   84  71  1894 Carmine Lento           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          24:48.3   24:47.2  7:59 
   85  72  1686 Ryan Hieronymus         M    36 Titusville FL           24:52.8   24:47.3  7:59 
   86  14  1710 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      24:52.8   24:51.9  8:01 
   87  15  1709 Sydney Friedel          F    11 Satellite Beach FL      24:52.5   24:52.0  8:01 
   88  73  1853 Gabby Torres            M       Melbourne FL            25:00.4   24:52.2  8:01 
   89  74  1494 Charles Seifert         M    45 Satellite Beach FL      25:11.9   24:57.6  8:03 
   90  75  1545 Rob Carlson             M    52 Melbourne FL            25:13.4   24:59.8  8:03 
   91  76   996 Ryan Mcdaniels          M    15 Cumming GA              25:34.7   25:00.0  8:03 
   92  77  1820 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             25:14.6   25:02.9  8:04 
   93  78  1776 Raymond Stone           M    47 Melbourne FL            25:05.8   25:04.0  8:05 
   94  79   802 Lawrence Lavooy         M    51 Melbourne FL            25:06.0   25:04.1  8:05 
   95  16  1731 Dana Maughn             F    24 Cocoa Beach FL          25:17.1   25:04.6  8:05 
   96  17  1480 Genevieve Marshall      F    31 Melbounre FL            25:15.6   25:10.5  8:07 
   97  80  1702 Clarence Roberts        M    38 Orlando FL              25:55.2   25:11.1  8:07 
   98  18  1589 Jessalynn Withers       F    28 Melbourne FL            25:22.8   25:12.9  8:07 
   99  81   921 Bruce Sieck             M    49 Rockledge FL            25:21.7   25:13.3  8:08 
  100  19  1789 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            25:17.6   25:14.5  8:08 
  101  82  1741 Mark Witherspoon        M    50 Melbourne FL            25:34.0   25:16.8  8:09 
  102  83   817 Kevin Miller            M    27 Cocoa FL                25:42.4   25:17.3  8:09 
  103  84   935 Justin Maynard          M    31 Melbourne FL            25:33.5   25:17.5  8:09 
  104  85   889 Scott White             M    36 Melbourne FL            25:48.7   25:21.3  8:10 
  105  86  1828 Mike Maynard            M    26 Palm Bay FL             26:18.0   25:22.7  8:11 
  106  87   894 Grant Gibson            M    13 Melbourne FL            25:27.8   25:27.3  8:12 
  107  20  1770 Melissa Sliwinski       F    34 West Melbourne FL       25:44.8   25:31.9  8:14 
  108  21  1586 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            26:09.3   25:37.3  8:15 
  109  88  1598 Steve Wilson            M    52 Malabar FL              25:50.9   25:37.7  8:15 
  110  89   967 Benjamin Bassett        M    35 Cocoa FL                25:53.1   25:40.8  8:16 
  111  90  1895 Ray Mundy               M    37 Viera FL                26:06.1   25:46.4  8:18 
  112  91  1503 M.J. Easterling         M    31 Jacksonville FL         25:55.6   25:47.9  8:19 
  113  22  1876 Aurora Abraham          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    25:49.7   25:49.0  8:19 
  114  92   879 Kris Hansen             M    42 Rockledge FL            26:02.1   25:51.5  8:20 
  115  93   997 Richard Wellbrock       M    23 Melbourne FL            26:17.3   25:52.5  8:20 
  116  94  1487 Philip Ellis            M    49 Melbourne FL            26:18.3   25:57.8  8:22 
  117  95  1887 Richard Benet           M    42 West Melbourne FL       26:14.5   25:58.8  8:22 
  118  96   976 Brian Linder            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:58.3   25:59.8  8:23 
  119  97  1857 Geoff Draper            M    56 Indialantic FL          26:17.3   26:02.0  8:23 
  120  98  1854 Cory Degler             M    25 Melbourne FL            26:55.8   26:07.4  8:25 
  121  23  1695 Laura Holdsworth        F    44 Satellite Beach FL      26:54.1   26:09.5  8:26 
  122  24  1890 Rebecca Skillen         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    26:59.1   26:09.6  8:26 
  123  99  1920 Joe Pastrovich          M    28 Satellite Beach FL      26:57.4   26:09.8  8:26 
  124  25  1669 Shannon Rollins         F    24 Rockledge FL            26:18.7   26:10.3  8:26 
  125 100  1757 Jackson Parks           M    07 Rockledge FL            26:21.3   26:11.4  8:26 
  126 101  1733 Tim Armstrong           M    53 Melbourne FL            26:55.3   26:11.7  8:26 
  127 102   882 Ryan Herold             M    39 Cocoa FL                26:53.4   26:11.9  8:26 
  128  26  1903 Jessica D'Agostino      F    27 Melbourne FL            26:22.0   26:12.7  8:27 
  129  27   842 Diana Campos            F    38 West Melbourne FL       26:24.8   26:13.8  8:27 
  130  28  1502 Noelle Milnes           F    30 Jacksonville FL         26:22.5   26:14.6  8:27 
  131  29  1683 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    32 Rockledge FL            26:22.4   26:15.0  8:27 
  132 103  1636 James Woolsey           M    48 Melbourne FL            26:46.7   26:15.2  8:27 
  133  30  1635 Meghan Cornett          F    29 Merritt Island FL       26:47.4   26:16.0  8:28 
  134 104  1737 Andre Wicks             M    15 Viera FL                26:25.4   26:21.3  8:29 
  135  31  1510 Dana Gadaire            F    34 West Melbourne FL       26:27.1   26:23.4  8:30 
  136 105  1810 Adam Lemmenes           M    29 Satellite Beach FL      27:17.0   26:29.7  8:32 
  137 106  1852 William Meyer           M       Melbourne FL            26:41.4   26:32.8  8:33 
  138 107   815 Jeffrey Elston          M    33 Merritt Island FL       26:57.9   26:33.3  8:33 
  139 108  1666 Willis Lowell           M    46 Palm Bay FL             26:48.1   26:37.1  8:35 
  140 109  1623 Eric Delisle            M    26 West Melbourne FL       27:03.2   26:38.9  8:35 
  141  32  1610 Elizabeth Ring          F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    26:52.8   26:40.8  8:36 
  142 110   812 Michael Roeper          M    46 Melbourne FL            26:59.3   26:40.9  8:36 
  143 111  1752 Ervin Colon             M    24 Cocoa FL                27:02.2   26:50.1  8:39 
  144  33  1491 Michelle Mcelvaine      F    36 Rockledge FL            26:59.3   26:51.8  8:39 
  145 112  1730 Jhosef Tally            M    35 Melbourne FL            27:00.2   26:54.1  8:40 
  146  34  1905 Theresa DiPinto         F    30 Melbourne FL            27:49.5   27:03.6  8:43 
  147 113   991 James Braun             M    46 Palm Bay FL             27:47.4   27:07.1  8:44 
  148  35  1607 Allison Stauffer        F    38 Titusville FL           27:31.7   27:08.6  8:45 
  149 114  1590 Adam Carden             M    38 Melbourne FL            27:24.7   27:12.7  8:46 
  150 115   855 Christopher Hendren     M    30 Indian Harbour Beach    27:55.9   27:13.9  8:46 
  151  36   885 Danielle Thal           F    30 Melbourne FL            27:28.5   27:18.2  8:48 
  152  37  1707 Kristen Gronvall        F    27 Titusville FL           27:27.6   27:18.7  8:48 
  153 116  1605 Kennith Adams           M    29 Rockledge FL            27:27.4   27:19.9  8:48 
  154 117  1546 Bryan White             M    36 Cooper City FL          27:59.6   27:20.3  8:48 
  155 118  1924 Jim Weir                M    75 Viera FL                27:24.2   27:20.6  8:49 
  156  38   869 Karrah Hudkins          F    36 Melbourne FL            28:03.2   27:21.4  8:49 
  157  39  1866 Kathy Bils              F    50 Palm Bay FL             27:34.0   27:22.3  8:49 
  158  40   936 Melissa Comstock        F    35 West Melbourne FL       27:59.7   27:25.9  8:50 
  159  41  1566 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             27:39.7   27:28.0  8:51 
  160 119   805 Tony Corak              M    47 Cocoa FL                27:51.9   27:28.0  8:51 
  161  42   856 Stephanie Hendren       F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    28:10.1   27:28.5  8:51 
  162 120  1490 Rob Saunderson          M    43 Rockledge FL            27:38.1   27:30.9  8:52 
  163  43  1668 Hope Chanda             F    35 Indialantic FL          27:35.6   27:31.3  8:52 
  164  44  1723 Stephanie Thron         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      27:52.2   27:31.3  8:52 
  165 121   852 Timothy Street          M    35 Merritt Island FL       27:36.7   27:32.6  8:52 
  166 122  1685 Derrell White           M    52 Palm Bay FL             27:55.7   27:32.7  8:52 
  167  45  1760 Marion Pryor            F    45 Melbourne FL            27:48.3   27:34.2  8:53 
  168  46   911 Kathy Simonsen          F    45 Titusville FL           27:58.2   27:36.0  8:53 
  169 123  1805 Dean Gornto             M    31 Orlando FL              27:55.7   27:36.5  8:54 
  170  47  1780 Jacqueline Marshall     F    26 Rockledge FL            27:44.2   27:37.7  8:54 
  171  48  1713 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            27:44.3   27:39.5  8:55 
  172 124  1568 Will Morgan             M    28 West Melbourne FL       28:06.1   27:40.1  8:55 
  173 125   880 Chris Corey             M    33 Palm Bay FL             28:04.5   27:40.6  8:55 
  174  49  1615 Eugenia Berry           F    45 Titusville FL           28:22.4   27:40.9  8:55 
  175  50   989 Jaclynn Barnes          F    27 Palm Bay FL             28:26.6   27:41.1  8:55 
  176 126   924 Bruce Sellers           M    43 Titusville FL           28:00.0   27:43.7  8:56 
  177  51  1734 Tamara Pope             F    40 Melbourne FL            27:55.2   27:44.3  8:56 
  178 127  1850 Shawn Grezaffi          M    49 Melbourne FL            27:48.9   27:44.7  8:56 
  179 128  1699 Robert Ghormley         M    74 Cocoa Beach FL          27:51.1   27:46.1  8:57 
  180 129   945 George Oswald           M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    27:56.7   27:46.2  8:57 
  181 130   939 David Schreiner         M    47 Indialantic FL          28:12.9   27:50.7  8:58 
  182  52  1871 Alison Vogelbacher      F    40 Titusville FL           28:04.9   27:51.4  8:58 
  183  53   990 Terese Braun            F    46 Palm Bay FL             28:30.4   27:52.5  8:59 
  184  54  1793 Kirsten Rose            F    24 West Melbourne FL       28:20.3   27:54.2  8:59 
  185  55  1816 Michele Sarver          F    38 Viera FL                28:15.4   27:55.2  9:00 
  186  56  1594 Kaysa Jackson           F    12 West Melbourne FL       28:02.5   27:57.1  9:00 
  187 131   821 Michael Solomon         M    47 Merritt Island FL       28:25.5   27:59.3  9:01 
  188 132  1676 Ron Getska              M    64 Rockledge FL            28:09.3   28:00.1  9:01 
  189  57  1830 Sara Lugo               F    45 Melbourne FL            28:09.8   28:01.0  9:02 
  190 133  1864 Shannon Gordon          M    37 Melbourne FL            28:42.9   28:04.3  9:03 
  191 134   947 Chris White             M    34 Melbourne FL            28:43.0   28:04.3  9:03 
  192  58   942 Colleen Middlebrooks    F    36 Melbourne FL            28:08.1   28:04.3  9:03 
  193  59   896 Candy Smith             F    53 Merritt Island FL       28:35.4   28:05.5  9:03 
  194  60  1667 Heather Dietz           F    25 Melbourne FL            28:42.5   28:05.5  9:03 
  195  61   849 Judy Bailey             F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          28:35.5   28:05.5  9:03 
  196 135  1581 Edwin Loftin            M    51 Titusville FL           28:25.6   28:10.7  9:05 
  197 136  1493 Ed Hardy                M    52 Merritt Island FL       28:41.9   28:10.9  9:05 
  198 137   892 Cliff Roberts           M    35 Palm Bay FL             29:00.6   28:13.4  9:06 
  199  62  1735 Lisa Wicks              F    43 Viera FL                28:19.2   28:13.7  9:06 
  200 138   893 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            28:24.8   28:14.9  9:06 
  201 139  1818 Don Gornto              M    41 Satellite Beach FL      28:34.4   28:15.1  9:06 
  202 140  1795 Christopher Reed        M    37 Melbourne FL            28:32.6   28:15.4  9:06 
  203  63  1827 Jayne Goehmann          F    32 Cocoa FL                28:24.7   28:15.9  9:06 
  204  64   888 Angelica Cotshott       F    40 W Melbourne FL          28:45.0   28:19.4  9:07 
  205  65  1847 Sarah Super             F    29 Rockledge FL            28:31.4   28:22.3  9:08 
  206 141  1483 Bill Oleen              M    55 Cocoa FL                28:39.2   28:25.0  9:09 
  207  66  1622 Jena Jenkins            F    26 West Melbourne FL       28:50.0   28:26.5  9:10 
  208  67  1509 Caroline Trump          F    22 Merritt Island FL       28:37.6   28:27.0  9:10 
  209  68   800 Samantha Lavooy         F    27 Rockledge FL            28:39.8   28:29.7  9:11 
  210 142  1888 Carl Belles             M    45 Merritt Island FL       29:08.4   28:33.4  9:12 
  211 143  1614 Brad Berry              M    44 Titusville FL           29:17.2   28:34.8  9:12 
  212  69  1539 Angie Lusz              F    45 Rockledge FL            28:43.6   28:35.4  9:13 
  213 144   857 Larry Miller            M    45 Melbourne FL            28:40.0   28:36.4  9:13 
  214 145  1720 John Dowdy              M    30 Rockledge FL            28:57.6   28:37.1  9:13 
  215  70  1721 Kara Downs              F    25 Orlando FL              28:57.1   28:37.3  9:13 
  216  71   836 Nichole Creque          F    32 W. Melbourne FL         28:47.7   28:37.6  9:13 
  217  72  1801 Ashlee Finger           F    35 Satellite beach FL      29:11.1   28:40.4  9:14 
  218  73  1504 Colette Adams           F    50 Melbourne FL            29:06.7   28:41.1  9:14 
  219  74  1912 Katrina Dahdah          F    33 Malabar FL              28:55.3   28:43.3  9:15 
  220 146  1519 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             29:07.2   28:44.6  9:16 
  221 147  1835 Tracy Winton            M    43 Satellite beach FL      29:02.3   28:48.8  9:17 
  222  75   853 Jamie Hughes            F    26 Rockledge FL            29:08.1   28:49.4  9:17 
  223 148  1898 Thomas Smith            M    45 Melbourne FL            29:02.9   28:49.6  9:17 
  224 149  1877 Steve Trentadae         M    33 Melbourne FL            29:35.1   28:51.8  9:18 
  225 150  1808 Eric Holland            M    40 Satellite beach FL      29:24.7   28:52.9  9:18 
  226  76  1896 Heather Mundy           F    39 Viera FL                29:12.9   28:54.0  9:19 
  227 151  1609 Mark Dixon              M    41 Melbourne FL            29:29.9   28:55.0  9:19 
  228  77   877 Tracy Crockett          F    38 Melbourne FL            29:51.5   28:55.3  9:19 
  229  78  1772 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            29:12.0   28:56.0  9:19 
  230  79  1861 Brittany Wright         F    26 Orlando FL              29:51.6   28:56.4  9:19 
  231 152  1516 Pete Mercaldo           M    51 Melbourne FL            29:14.8   28:58.0  9:20 
  232 153  1671 Rick Suarez             M    58 Melbourne FL            29:12.7   28:58.7  9:20 
  233  80  1771 Karen Strasko           F    52 West Melbourne FL       29:13.7   29:01.1  9:21 
  234  81  1660 Elanor Neff             F    26 Melbourne Beach FL      29:10.1   29:04.4  9:22 
  235 154  1495 Patrick Koster          M    41 Palm Bay FL             29:50.7   29:07.5  9:23 
  236  82   948 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            29:44.7   29:08.7  9:23 
  237 155  1534 Jim Miles               M    35 Viera FL                29:59.8   29:12.9  9:25 
  238 156  1602 Steven Crouchley        M    23 Viera FL                29:21.0   29:13.2  9:25 
  239  83  1601 Denise Crouchley        F    25 Viera FL                29:21.1   29:14.1  9:25 
  240  84  1627 Anna Metz               F    11 Melbourne FL            29:27.0   29:16.0  9:26 
  241  85   830 Joan Mcmahon            F    51 Melbourne FL            29:36.6   29:18.0  9:26 
  242 157  1765 Brian Litterilla        M    50 Titusville FL           29:55.3   29:19.7  9:27 
  243 158  1506 John Kilpatrick         M    41 Melbourne FL            29:43.5   29:20.1  9:27 
  244  86   980 Meghan Roberts          F    35 Melbourne FL            29:54.2   29:20.6  9:27 
  245 159  1832 Anthony Williams        M    27 Satellite Beach FL      30:08.7   29:21.0  9:27 
  246 160  1841 Rick Clough             M    47 Indialantic FL          30:04.9   29:21.6  9:27 
  247 161  1576 Mark Mallak             M    30 Melbourne FL            29:57.7   29:21.9  9:28 
  248  87  1597 Soleil Schmidt          F    09 Melbourne FL            29:32.8   29:22.0  9:28 
  249 162  1742 Eric Witherspoon        M    14 Melbourne FL            29:39.9   29:22.0  9:28 
  250  88  1512 Christine Whelpley      F    26 Melbourne FL            29:40.3   29:22.6  9:28 
  251 163  1764 Adam Satterfield        M    27 Patrick Afb FL          30:11.8   29:24.0  9:28 
  252 164  1791 Robert Husek            M    68 St. Joseph MI           29:46.2   29:25.3  9:29 
  253  89  1747 Paige Schlenker         F    10 Melbourne FL            29:36.7   29:26.1  9:29 
  254 165  1538 Hector Velez            M    36 Melbourne FL            30:00.1   29:30.7  9:30 
  255 166  1608 Sean Stauffer           M    38 Titusville FL           30:05.5   29:30.8  9:30 
  256  90  1722 Maura Burgreen          F    30 Indialantic FL          29:51.6   29:31.0  9:31 
  257  91  1585 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          29:42.7   29:32.8  9:31 
  258 167  1845 Marco Carvalho          M    42 Satellite beach FL      29:58.9   29:33.9  9:31 
  259 168  1918 Chuck Harnden           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      29:49.5   29:34.2  9:32 
  260  92  1498 Daphne Laino            F    22 Malabar FL              29:49.8   29:34.7  9:32 
  261  93  1595 Megan Null              F    23 Malabar FL              29:53.5   29:35.5  9:32 
  262  94  1578 Mary Dier               F    50 Melbourne FL            30:09.4   29:39.4  9:33 
  263 169  1573 Ken Frey                M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    30:07.1   29:39.4  9:33 
  264 170  1535 Paul Yelvington         M    35 Rockledge FL            30:27.7   29:40.6  9:34 
  265 171  1889 Brandon Davis           M    22 Melbourne FL            30:20.6   29:42.9  9:34 
  266 172   845 Gary Baker              M    37 Melbourne FL            30:08.5   29:45.4  9:35 
  267  95  1677 Erica Green             F    25 Palm Bay FL             30:07.0   29:49.6  9:36 
  268  96   868 Connie Paxson           F    50 Merritt Island FL       30:19.2   29:50.3  9:37 
  269  97   964 Debby Settle            F    50 Titusville FL           30:15.3   29:52.8  9:38 
  270 173  1548 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          30:16.8   29:53.7  9:38 
  271 174  1762 Joseph Mignogna         M    61 Melbourne FL            30:22.4   29:55.5  9:38 
  272 175  1859 Michael Pitts           M    41 Merritt Island FL       30:48.8   29:55.5  9:38 
  273 176   971 Matt Johnson            M    30 Melbourne FL            31:36.9   29:57.0  9:39 
  274 177  1811 Jim Frey                M    52 new york NY             30:50.3   29:59.9  9:40 
  275  98  1863 Sandy Richards          F    39 Indialantic FL          30:30.7   30:00.4  9:40 
  276 178  1786 Gary Potter             M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    30:16.9   30:02.9  9:41 
  277 179   872 Daniel Leggett          M    50 Titusville FL           30:45.2   30:03.4  9:41 
  278 180  1698 Robbie Brooks           M    36 West Melbourne FL       30:24.9   30:04.8  9:41 
  279 181   841 Ed Diloreto             M    47 Merritt Island FL       30:19.6   30:10.8  9:43 
  280 182  1579 Frank Fazio             M    58 Melbourne FL            30:20.0   30:11.8  9:44 
  281  99  1706 Libina Bourgeois        F    44 Cocoa FL                30:24.0   30:13.0  9:44 
  282 100  1642 Amantha Murphy          F    29 Merritt Island FL       30:58.7   30:13.9  9:44 
  283 183   985 Ed Rokus                M    60 Melbourne FL            30:53.5   30:17.2  9:45 
  284 184   965 Brian Gray              M    41 Patrick Afb FL          30:49.5   30:22.7  9:47 
  285 101   999 Denise Mikulas          F    32 Melbourne FL            31:21.0   30:27.1  9:49 
  286 185   961 Vannarak Demonteiro     M    32 W Melbourne FL          31:42.5   30:29.7  9:49 
  287 102  1489 Maria Coughlin          F    43 Palm Bay FL             30:43.6   30:29.8  9:49 
  288 186   876 Frank Hickson           M    42 Palm Bay FL             31:31.0   30:29.9  9:49 
  289 103  1572 Koral Lusz              F    17 Viera FL                30:38.4   30:30.2  9:50 
  290 104   957 Candice Koenig          F    22 Melbourne FL            31:47.2   30:34.2  9:51 
  291 105  1704 Michele Jefferson       F    45 Cocoa FL                30:47.0   30:37.1  9:52 
  292 187  1817 Shane Sarver            M    39 Viera FL                31:01.0   30:41.9  9:53 
  293 106   927 Jennifer Hanley         F    38 Rockledge FL            30:49.5   30:42.4  9:54 
  294 107  1530 Kailee Chau             F    11 Melbourne FL            31:09.5   30:44.4  9:54 
  295 188   865 Brian Cook              M    30 West Melbourne FL       31:27.0   30:44.6  9:54 
  296 189  1911 Angelo Lento            M    08 Cocoa Beach FL          30:58.1   30:48.0  9:55 
  297 190   954 Mike Mcloughlin         M    47 Melbourne FL            31:13.0   30:50.2  9:56 
  298 108  1799 Missy Parker            F    38 Melbourne FL            31:11.8   30:51.6  9:56 
  299 109  1787 Pat Kiesselbach         F    63 Melbourne FL            31:16.6   30:52.6  9:57 
  300 191  1843 Michael Taylor          M    45 Merritt Island FL       31:41.1   30:55.1  9:58 
  301 110  1914 Cheryl Turner           F    50 Rockledge FL            31:40.9   30:55.5  9:58 
  302 111  1529 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            31:22.7   30:57.2  9:58 
  303 192  1907 Samir Patel             M    28 Melbourne FL            31:07.7   30:58.4  9:59 
  304 193  1531 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            31:26.7   30:59.7  9:59 
  305 112  1488 Linda Vanderbleek       F    53 Satellite Beach FL      31:13.8   31:01.8 10:00 
  306 194  1779 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    31:23.3   31:01.8 10:00 
  307 195  1792 Jake Moros              M    18 Melbourne FL            31:45.3   31:02.6 10:00 
  308 113   803 Christina Lavooy        F    51 Melbourne FL            31:14.7   31:04.0 10:00 
  309 114   966 Casey Bassett           F    33 Cocoa FL                31:17.0   31:05.9 10:01 
  310 115  1682 Jennifer Mobberley      F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       31:44.6   31:07.1 10:01 
  311 196  1679 Pat McKee               M    55 Melbourne FL            31:35.6   31:08.8 10:02 
  312 116  1658 Carissa Coombs          F    30 Merritt Island FL       31:09.0   31:09.0 10:02 
  313 197  1875 Eric Sison              M    44 Rockledge FL            31:23.3   31:09.5 10:02 
  314 117  1634 Katelyn Wade            F    23 Farmington Hills MI     31:16.3   31:10.9 10:03 
  315 118   887 Maria Phelan            F    28 Melbourne FL            31:36.8   31:11.0 10:03 
  316 119  1714 Ali Wiegand             F    27 Melbourne FL            31:19.4   31:12.5 10:03 
  317 198  1541 Tom Liska               M    39 Melbourne FL            31:20.3   31:12.5 10:03 
  318 199  1657 Tim Cline               M    39 Cocoa Beach FL          32:02.4   31:13.3 10:03 
  319 120   950 Anne Gregg              F    35 Rockledge FL            31:27.4   31:14.3 10:04 
  320 200   979 Bill Hickman            M    36 Rockledge FL            31:21.3   31:14.3 10:04 
  321 121   931 Tracy Geiger            F    28 Viera FL                31:28.6   31:15.5 10:04 
  322 122  1633 Jenelle Wade            F    25 Melbourne FL            31:21.6   31:16.1 10:04 
  323 123   940 Anabel Pereda           F    48 Melbourne FL            31:30.2   31:16.7 10:05 
  324 201   941 Joaquin Pereda          M    50 Melbourne FL            31:30.0   31:16.7 10:05 
  325 202   900 Daniel Dyson            M    51 Palm Bay FL             31:46.7   31:18.2 10:05 
  326 203   952 Dale Drinks             M    31 Palm Bay FL             31:49.3   31:19.3 10:05 
  327 124  1878 April Trentadue         F    35 Melbourne FL            32:07.1   31:21.5 10:06 
  328 125  1823 Kristin Borromeo        F    30 Rockledge FL            32:19.5   31:23.0 10:07 
  329 204  1724 Adam Becker             M    32 Palm Bay FL             31:43.1   31:27.9 10:08 
  330 126  1653 Kaylin Lipthrott        F    25 Smyrna GA               31:40.3   31:29.0 10:08 
  331 205  1000 Joe Mikulas             M    32 Melbourne FL            33:21.1   31:39.9 10:12 
  332 206  1630 Patrick Bentley         M    21 West Melbourne FL       32:02.4   31:40.9 10:12 
  333 127  1525 Shelby Edwards          F    12 West Melbourne FL       31:57.8   31:42.9 10:13 
  334 128  1684 Heidi White             F    40 Palm Bay FL             32:10.5   31:47.4 10:14 
  335 129  1773 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            32:05.5   31:49.0 10:15 
  336 130  1565 Catherine Mccarthy      F    49 Rockledge FL            32:11.0   31:54.5 10:17 
  337 207  1815 Roger Moore             M    35 Indian Harbor Beach F   32:26.9   31:55.7 10:17 
  338 131  1479 Celia Rokus             F    28 Melbourne FL            32:32.0   31:56.1 10:17 
  339 208   958 Stuart Warren           M    51 Melbourne FL            32:28.1   32:00.8 10:19 
  340 132  1680 Alicia Wells            F    27 Melbourne FL            32:31.1   32:01.8 10:19 
  341 133   908 Dianne Klazon           F    47 Titusville FL           32:51.6   32:10.0 10:22 
  342 134  1839 Kimmie Harting          F    33 Melbourne FL            33:14.7   32:18.1 10:24 
  343 209  1729 Sean Rochette           M    27 Melbourne FL            33:18.1   32:23.4 10:26 
  344 135  1858 Kim St. Amand           F    46 Merritt Island FL       33:18.4   32:24.9 10:26 
  345 136  1499 Kate Mcdaniel           F    30 Rockledge FL            33:10.3   32:26.0 10:27 
  346 210  1848 Brian Conde             M    34 Melbourne FL            32:36.5   32:27.6 10:27 
  347 137  1904 Mayme Hayes             F    43 Palm Bay FL             32:46.9   32:28.6 10:28 
  348 138  1664 Erika Sentner           F    27 West Melbourne FL       33:16.4   32:29.5 10:28 
  349 139  1919 Marvis Harnden          F    48 Satellite Beach FL      32:47.9   32:31.5 10:29 
  350 211   917 Matthew Williams        M    31 Melbourne FL            33:38.5   32:33.7 10:29 
  351 140  1547 Virginia Carreno        F    33 Cooper City FL          33:16.9   32:37.2 10:30 
  352 141  1644 Karem Sapp              F    37 Melbourne FL            32:51.2   32:37.8 10:31 
  353 142   925 Natalie Sellers         F    45 Titusville FL           32:56.3   32:37.8 10:31 
  354 212  1696 Brian Danielle          M    37 Melbourne FL            32:56.1   32:38.7 10:31 
  355 213  1645 Denny Sapp              M    39 Melbourne FL            32:52.2   32:39.4 10:31 
  356 214  1837 Joshua Dexter           M    07 Melbourne FL            33:30.4   32:40.7 10:32 
  357 215  1836 Chris Dexter            M    41 Melbourne FL            33:31.3   32:41.1 10:32 
  358 143  1705 Pamela Bridges          F    44 Viera FL                33:32.9   32:42.7 10:32 
  359 144   926 Cynthia Mitchell        F    28 Satellite Beach FL      33:01.3   32:43.4 10:32 
  360 216   838 Jason Stroble           M    29 Palm Bay FL             33:18.6   32:43.7 10:33 
  361 145   998 Lindsay Howley          F    22 Melbourne FL            33:12.3   32:47.1 10:34 
  362 146  1745 Allison Schutte         F    34 Melbourne FL            33:13.2   32:47.9 10:34 
  363 147  1639 Amanda Blahauvietz      F    27 Melbourne FL            33:13.3   32:48.1 10:34 
  364 148   912 Jennifer Melo           F    30 Rockledge FL            33:13.2   32:48.3 10:34 
  365 149   909 Jo Connell              F    49 Titusville FL           33:49.7   32:49.0 10:34 
  366 150  1511 Michelle Freshour       F    44 Sebastian FL            33:25.8   32:55.2 10:36 
  367 151  1648 Margaret Otero          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      33:07.5   32:57.7 10:37 
  368 217  1492 Rishi Maharaj           M    44 Viera FL                33:11.1   32:58.3 10:37 
  369 152   934 Amber Maynard           F    30 Melbourne FL            33:15.2   32:59.0 10:37 
  370 153   946 Marion Oswald           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    33:10.6   32:59.1 10:38 
  371 218   982 Kyle Roberts            M    40 Melbourne FL            33:35.1   33:00.4 10:38 
  372 154   923 Kristin Shetzline       F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       33:40.0   33:00.7 10:38 
  373 155   955 Tammy Naber             F    39 Rockledge FL            33:22.0   33:01.7 10:38 
  374 219   832 Tim Carney              M    50 Melbourne FL            33:47.8   33:03.1 10:39 
  375 220   810 Brenden Fairchild       M    13 Melbourne FL            33:19.7   33:03.9 10:39 
  376 156   981 Emily Perkins           F    30 Springfield MA          33:39.9   33:05.5 10:40 
  377 221   878 James Crockett          M    42 Melbourne FL            34:04.7   33:08.7 10:41 
  378 157  1501 Cara Moore              F    29 Melbourne GA            33:45.0   33:09.3 10:41 
  379 158  1769 Renee Reasoner          F    33 Cocoa FL                33:59.5   33:14.4 10:42 
  380 159  1708 Megan Heffernan         F    28 Melbourne FL            33:35.6   33:14.5 10:42 
  381 160  1736 Leah Wicks              F    16 Viera FL                33:18.4   33:14.8 10:43 
  382 161   914 Victoria Fike           F    25 Miami FL                33:34.6   33:15.0 10:43 
  383 222  1663 Randy Norton            M    54 Palm Bay FL             33:46.6   33:18.5 10:44 
  384 162   811 Kaitlin Fairchild       F    11 Melbourne FL            33:34.7   33:19.6 10:44 
  385 223  1574 Paul Phillips           M    41 Titusville FL           33:59.0   33:20.9 10:45 
  386 163  1575 Samantha Phillips       F    43 Titusville FL           34:02.4   33:23.7 10:45 
  387 164   978 Laura Coviello          F    31 Rockledge FL            33:37.2   33:23.9 10:45 
  388 165  1577 Erica Leggins           F    28 Palm Bay FL             33:26.6   33:26.6 10:46 
  389 166   986 Kristina Herndon        F    30 Viera FL                34:14.6   33:27.9 10:47 
  390 224  1922 Donny Panasis           M    28 Melbourne FL            34:12.0   33:28.2 10:47 
  391 225   886 Richard Phelan          M    35 Melbourne FL            33:56.2   33:30.0 10:47 
  392 167  1672 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            33:45.1   33:30.2 10:48 
  393 226  1718 Nathan Becker           M    34 Oviedo FL               33:38.4   33:31.4 10:48 
  394 168  1481 Linda Schultz           F    55 Rockledge FL            34:08.4   33:36.4 10:49 
  395 169  1804 Michelle Wynn           F    24 Melbourne FL            33:57.6   33:42.9 10:52 
  396 170   833 Cheryl Belles           F    49 Chicago IL              34:20.8   33:46.1 10:53 
  397 227  1803 John Wynn               M    54 Melbourne FL            34:01.3   33:46.5 10:53 
  398 171  1874 Jane Mira Sison         F    44 Rockledge FL            34:01.5   33:47.3 10:53 
  399 172  1556 Barbara Schenck         F    48 Cocoa Beac FL           34:21.8   33:51.2 10:54 
  400 173  1661 Sam Waters              F    28 Cape Canaveral FL       34:29.4   33:52.2 10:55 
  401 174   826 Sarah Weis              F    33 Merritt Island FL       34:25.9   33:54.0 10:55 
  402 175  1870 Lisa Connors            F    27 Melbourne FL            34:40.1   33:55.3 10:56 
  403 228   870 Dave Thomas             M    56 Rockledge FL            34:33.1   34:00.3 10:57 
  404 176   874 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                34:15.4   34:04.3 10:58 
  405 177  1806 Lindsey Stevenson       F    25 Melbourne FL            34:44.8   34:08.3 11:00 
  406 229  1621 Scott Dietrich          M    39 Merritt Island FL       35:03.5   34:08.8 11:00 
  407 178  1748 Stacy Irwin             F    34 Melbourne FL            34:17.8   34:11.2 11:01 
  408 179  1591 Holly Hallum            F    29 Melbourne FL            34:23.1   34:11.5 11:01 
  409 180   899 Jennifer Rivera         F    31 Melbourne FL            35:03.2   34:12.0 11:01 
  410 230   818 David Cook              M    31 Merritt Island FL       34:44.1   34:18.1 11:03 
  411 181  1505 Jennifer Searles        F    31 Melbourne FL            35:59.6   34:19.2 11:03 
  412 182  1886 Kristi Hildreth         F    35 Viera FL                35:07.5   34:20.6 11:04 
  413 231  1652 Chris Sugarman          M    27 Satellite Beach FL      34:32.8   34:23.2 11:05 
  414 183  1497 Allison Boland          F    24 Merritt Island FL       35:16.7   34:26.0 11:05 
  415 184  1796 RaNae Reed              F    34 Melbourne FL            34:44.7   34:27.3 11:06 
  416 232  1567 Eric Burton             M    42 Melbourne FL            34:58.6   34:28.5 11:06 
  417 185   972 Pamela Jones            F    44 Titusville FL           34:58.4   34:29.3 11:07 
  418 186  1553 Giselle De La Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            34:51.4   34:35.8 11:09 
  419 187  1809 Sharon Gillette         F    48 Melbourne FL            35:31.4   34:37.0 11:09 
  420 233  1496 Chris Hinkel            M    31 Palm Bay FL             35:31.7   34:40.9 11:10 
  421 188   825 Erin Rodriguez          F    23 Melbourne FL            35:03.7   34:45.1 11:12 
  422 189   860 Rachel Deeter           F    37 Palm Bay FL             35:16.7   34:46.2 11:12 
  423 190   863 Judy Mace               F    63 Orlando FL              35:28.3   34:46.3 11:12 
  424 191  1902 Erin Lauscher           F    31 Cocoa FL                34:59.6   34:47.2 11:12 
  425 234   951 John Outland            M    39 Palm Bay FL             35:32.8   34:49.6 11:13 
  426 192   973 Kassie Erenstoft        F    29 Rockledge FL            35:35.0   34:51.3 11:14 
  427 235  1739 Kerry Philbeck          M    45 Palm Bay FL             35:10.8   34:53.1 11:14 
  428 193  1659 Sunshine Lalonde        F    36 Indian Harbor Beach F   35:39.1   34:53.3 11:14 
  429 236  1790 Darrell Minter          M    39 Melbourne FL            35:28.8   34:54.8 11:15 
  430 194   839 Christina Firriolo      F    25 Melbourne FL            35:51.7   35:00.0 11:16 
  431 195  1527 Sue Minter              F    43 Palm Bay FL             35:39.6   35:06.0 11:18 
  432 196  1758 Tamara Murray           F    25 Melbourne FL            36:04.8   35:09.4 11:19 
  433 237  1528 Keith Werle             M    55 Palm Bay FL             35:17.7   35:11.3 11:20 
  434 238  1643 Logan Mcguirk           M    24 Melbourne FL            35:13.7   35:13.7 11:21 
  435 197  1750 Jessica Case            F    22 Melbourne FL            35:37.9   35:15.6 11:21 
  436 198  1831 Cara Cooper             F    32 Melbourne FL            35:51.2   35:15.7 11:21 
  437 199   854 Linda O'Niell           F    47 Melbourne FL            35:50.1   35:20.7 11:23 
  438 200  1563 Chrystal Ross           F    22 Titusville FL           35:37.0   35:22.7 11:24 
  439 201  1523 Jennifer Kyle           F    40 Titusville FL           35:38.7   35:24.2 11:24 
  440 202  1533 Lisa Bair               F    42 Satellite Beach FL      35:44.3   35:25.4 11:25 
  441 239  1913 Tim Strange             M    34 Malabar FL              35:39.0   35:25.9 11:25 
  442 203  1883 Christy Zieres          F    52 Merritt Island FL       36:21.7   35:27.4 11:25 
  443 204  1549 Cheryl Zarzycki         F    36 Viera FL                36:06.5   35:29.0 11:26 
  444 205  1570 Barbara Windland        F    68 Melbourne FL            36:32.5   35:33.5 11:27 
  445 240  1778 Michael Petrillo        M    70 Chester Springss PA     35:55.5   35:34.8 11:28 
  446 241   835 Jon Rauschenberg        M    44 Cocoa FL                36:03.3   35:45.9 11:31 
  447 206   834 Kendall Rauschenberg    F    17 Cocoa FL                36:03.4   35:45.9 11:31 
  448 242   895 Taylor Grove            M    14 Viera FL                35:57.2   35:51.3 11:33 
  449 207  1842 Dawn Clough             F    47 Indialantic FL          36:57.8   35:53.5 11:34 
  450 243  1552 Jason Simmes            M    32 Clermont FL             36:41.6   35:57.3 11:35 
  451 208   938 Leah Milnes             F    27 Melbourne FL            37:01.9   36:04.5 11:37 
  452 244  1812 Chris Deardoff          M    27 Merritt Island FL       36:49.9   36:07.4 11:38 
  453 209  1518 Dina Mercaldo           F    46 Melbourne FL            36:26.2   36:09.5 11:39 
  454 210  1532 Melissa Marszal         F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      37:06.4   36:14.7 11:40 
  455 211   974 Tami Honea              F    42 Melbourne FL            36:30.6   36:18.2 11:42 
  456 212  1846 Barbara Seymour         F    38 Rockledge FL            37:07.4   36:19.4 11:42 
  457 245   984 Philip Stiffler         M    45 Melbourne FL            36:47.9   36:20.7 11:42 
  458 213   837 Sabrina Stroble         F    28 Palm Bay FL             36:57.1   36:21.8 11:43 
  459 246   960 Jon Meek                M    26 Palm Bay FL             36:47.0   36:23.8 11:43 
  460 214  1725 Christy Anderson        F    36 Merritt Island FL       37:13.7   36:24.4 11:44 
  461 215  1654 Chelsea Louthan         F    22 Merritt Island FL       37:15.1   36:25.6 11:44 
  462 247   933 Jeff Stidham            M    49 Malabar FL              37:10.6   36:25.7 11:44 
  463 216   983 Traci Stiffler          F    42 Melbourne FL            36:54.6   36:28.0 11:45 
  464 217   891 Nicole Roberts          F    33 Palm Bay FL             37:19.8   36:33.6 11:47 
  465 248  1656 Shane Smith             M    29 Merritt Island FL       37:26.7   36:35.5 11:47 
  466 218  1802 Erin Olson-Zapata       F    36 Melbourne FL            37:09.3   36:38.6 11:48 
  467 219  1526 Julie Edwards           F    46 West Melbourne FL       36:53.1   36:38.7 11:48 
  468 249   848 Jason Westbrook         M    36 Melbourne FL            37:11.5   36:43.7 11:50 
  469 250  1716 Phillip Miranda         M    28 Rockledge FL            37:31.4   36:45.3 11:50 
  470 220  1819 Jaclyn Herold           F    30 Rockledge FL            37:33.1   36:54.1 11:53 
  471 221   881 Leeanne Herold          F    39 Cocoa FL                37:33.3   36:54.1 11:53 
  472 251  1618 Bruce Barr              M    60 Vero Beach FL           37:02.9   36:54.9 11:53 
  473 222  1484 Judie Oleen             F    49 Cocoa FL                37:18.6   37:02.1 11:56 
  474 223  1655 Crystal Louthan         F    31 West Melbourne FL       37:54.7   37:04.0 11:56 
  475 252  1517 John Mercaldo           M    11 Melbourne FL            37:29.6   37:13.4 11:59 
  476 224  1694 Kelli Brooks            F    33 West Melbourne FL       37:38.6   37:17.6 12:01 
  477 253  1740 Brandon Philbeck        M    17 Palm Bay FL             37:20.0   37:19.8 12:01 
  478 225  1638 Kate Pill               F    27 Rockledge FL            38:06.3   37:21.2 12:02 
  479 226   962 Amanda Densler          F    26 Melbourne FL            37:43.9   37:21.3 12:02 
  480 227   862 Angela Swider           F    43 Melbourne FL            38:09.8   37:21.8 12:02 
  481 228   969 Stacey Schouten         F    23 Orlando FL              38:07.4   37:26.1 12:03 
  482 229  1606 Susan Kerrigan          F    31 Rockledge FL            38:27.6   37:29.5 12:05 
  483 230  1703 Jodie Mccloud           F    39 Titusville FL           37:39.6   37:29.5 12:05 
  484 254   809 Keith Fairchild         M    43 Melbourne FL            37:48.4   37:32.4 12:05 
  485 231   861 Sara Allison            F    29 Houston TX              38:16.9   37:35.4 12:06 
  486 232   806 Terri Corak             F    45 Cocoa FL                38:08.7   37:44.7 12:09 
  487 255  1767 Seth Netterstrom        M    13 Melbourne FL            38:02.7   37:45.7 12:10 
  488 233  1891 Hilda Aponte            F    38 Rockledge FL            38:30.1   37:49.4 12:11 
  489 234  1899 Kimberly Newton         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      38:30.1   37:49.4 12:11 
  490 235  1892 Laura Spence            F    30 Satellite Beach FL      38:30.2   37:50.1 12:11 
  491 236  1807 Nicole Mason            F    34 Satellite beach FL      38:23.5   37:51.9 12:12 
  492 237  1814 Alicia Totty            F    35 Indian Harbor Beach F   38:23.7   37:52.9 12:12 
  493 238  1766 Elaine Ferriola         F    42 Melbourne FL            38:10.5   37:53.7 12:12 
  494 256  1782 Paul Dupre              M    49 Melbourne FL            38:54.1   37:56.5 12:13 
  495 239  1783 Kristi Dupre            F    44 Melbourne FL            38:55.0   37:57.2 12:13 
  496 240   922 Bobbye Jopling          F    55 Cape Canaveral FL       38:39.2   37:59.7 12:14 
  497 241  1651 Jennifer Sugarman       F    25 Satellite Beach FL      38:13.5   38:02.7 12:15 
  498 242   959 Nichole Warren          F    40 Melbourne FL            38:35.3   38:07.8 12:17 
  499 243   915 Patricia Mumford        F    41 Melbourne FL            38:40.8   38:11.5 12:18 
  500 257   956 Steve Naber             M    54 Rockledge FL            38:43.9   38:24.1 12:22 
  501 258  1662 Justin De La Cruz       M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       39:05.1   38:27.0 12:23 
  502 244  1515 Melinda Vinson          F    23 Palm Bay FL             38:48.4   38:32.8 12:25 
  503 245  1763 Jillian Mignogna        F    15 Melbourne FL            39:04.0   38:36.7 12:26 
  504 246  1921 Bianca Blottie          F    29 Melbourne FL            39:14.3   38:43.7 12:28 
  505 247  1872 Jean Palmer             F    51 West Melbourne FL       39:32.8   38:47.7 12:30 
  506 259  1631 Aaron Simmons           M    20 West Melbourne FL       39:10.8   38:49.4 12:30 
  507 260  1893 Michael Sitowitz        M    48 Titusville FL           40:01.3   39:03.5 12:35 
  508 248   919 Meredith Thiebes        F    35 Rockledge FL            39:57.9   39:12.8 12:38 
  509 261  1580 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             39:47.0   39:14.1 12:38 
  510 249   918 Lisa Barber             F    41 Titusville FL           39:59.0   39:14.1 12:38 
  511 250  1700 Heather Alduino         F    33 Port St. John FL        39:28.5   39:17.1 12:39 
  512 262  1482 Charles Schultz         M    54 Rockledge FL            39:55.0   39:20.7 12:40 
  513 251  1755 Carla Arevalos-Eddy     F    42 Merritt Island FL       39:29.3   39:22.6 12:41 
  514 252   843 Annie Williams          F    53 Melbourne FL            40:21.5   39:34.6 12:45 
  515 253   994 Claudia Irvine          F    38 Indialantic FL          40:27.8   39:34.9 12:45 
  516 263  1900 Eric Rigley             M    33 Cape Canaveral FL       40:15.8   39:35.1 12:45 
  517 254  1901 Morgan Wendroth         F    28 Cape Canaveral FL       40:16.0   39:35.9 12:45 
  518 264  1550 Rob Zarzycki            M    38 Viera FL                40:14.9   39:37.3 12:46 
  519 255  1625 Yesenia Santana         F    42 Rockledge FL            40:13.8   39:40.0 12:47 
  520 265  1616 Adrian Roper            M    50 Melbourne FL            40:13.6   39:40.6 12:47 
  521 256  1797 Caroline Reynolds       F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    40:13.7   39:45.2 12:48 
  522 266  1798 Daniel Keller           M    29 Indiatlantic FL         40:14.5   39:46.0 12:48 
  523 267   850 Scott Kingston          M    39 Melbourne FL            40:22.5   39:52.8 12:51 
  524 257  1726 Shawna Landers          F    31 Melbourne FL            40:29.9   39:54.8 12:51 
  525 268  1522 Jim McCarl              M    23 Melbourne FL            40:27.8   40:09.6 12:56 
  526 258  1521 Rosy Robson             F    21 Black Mountain NC       40:28.6   40:10.2 12:56 
  527 259  1564 Dawn Eggen              F    30 Rockledge FL            40:47.4   40:11.6 12:57 
  528 269   831 Doug Mcmahon            M    45 Melbourne FL            40:39.6   40:16.9 12:58 
  529 260   953 Stephanie Drinks        F    24 Palm Bay FL             40:42.9   40:19.2 12:59 
  530 261  1867 Nikki Hughes            F    26 Palm Bay FL             41:16.1   40:23.3 13:00 
  531 262  1869 April Dora              F    32 Cocoa FL                41:16.3   40:23.8 13:01 
  532 263  1880 Beth Toledo             F    44 Titusville FL           41:00.2   40:26.9 13:02 
  533 264   828 Elizabeth Cook          F    27 Merritt Island FL       41:07.7   40:42.0 13:06 
  534 265   929 Courtney Charles        F    35 Melbourne FL            41:31.0   40:55.9 13:11 
  535 266  1697 Kelly Brooks            F    32 West Melbourne FL       41:28.7   41:08.1 13:15 
  536 267   920 Lara Sieck              F    44 Rockledge FL            41:36.6   41:14.3 13:17 
  537 270   930 Gregory Deblasio        M    32 Viera FL                42:13.3   41:20.8 13:19 
  538 271  1571 Mark Windland           M    73 Melbourne FL            42:29.3   41:27.1 13:21 
  539 268  1885 Caitlin Bagnardi        F    12 Tallahassee FL          42:26.0   41:36.0 13:24 
  540 269  1834 Shannon Edwards         F    19 Melbourne FL            42:03.7   41:48.3 13:28 
  541 270  1711 Ursula Bachinger        F    67 Melbourne FL            42:20.3   41:48.7 13:28 
  542 271   866 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      42:46.2   42:08.1 13:34 
  543 272  1777 Laura White             F    25 Palm Bay FL             42:46.4   42:08.6 13:34 
  544 273   883 Nicole Tarbox           F    32 Titusville FL           42:43.1   42:09.4 13:35 
  545 274  1514 Lynn Whelpley           F    52 Melbourne FL            42:31.1   42:10.4 13:35 
  546 272  1558 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            43:10.1   42:16.1 13:37 
  547 275  1557 Carlyne Rooney          F    45 Melbourne FL            43:15.8   42:21.6 13:39 
  548 276  1884 Kelly Hildreth          F    40 Tallahassee FL          42:25.8   42:25.8 13:40 
  549 277  1617 Ada Roper               F    51 Melbourne FL            43:42.7   43:08.1 13:54 
  550 273  1624 Raul Santana            M    51 Rockledge FL            43:42.5   43:09.1 13:54 
  551 274  1855 Nick Hart               M    07 West Melbourne FL       43:30.2   43:13.4 13:55 
  552 275  1826 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       43:45.9   43:28.4 14:00 
  553 278  1674 Stacy Klingensmith      F    35 Royal Palm Beach FL     44:18.6   43:34.2 14:02 
  554 279  1675 Amy Wilson              F    36 Melbourne FL            44:18.3   43:34.7 14:02 
  555 280  1603 Cindy Hosken            F    46 Melbourne FL            44:31.3   43:36.1 14:03 
  556 276   904 Greg Zimmerman          M    52 Melbourne FL            44:45.2   43:55.2 14:09 
  557 281  1641 Kimberly Parker         F    37 Palm Bay FL             44:36.3   43:58.8 14:10 
  558 282   884 Rhonda Dunham           F    40 Orlando FL              44:45.6   44:12.0 14:14 
  559 277  1717 Conrad Schneider        M    27 Merritt Island FL       44:58.9   44:15.3 14:15 
  560 283  1646 Tia Amaya               F    44 Titusville FL           45:38.8   44:38.4 14:23 
  561 284  1738 Suzie Philbeck          F    41 Palm Bay FL             45:03.1   44:44.6 14:25 
  562 285  1910 Wendy Lento             F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          45:27.4   44:57.1 14:29 
  563 286   871 Manuela Leggett         F    53 Titusville FL           45:38.6   44:57.2 14:29 
  564 287  1507 Elizabeth Kilpatrick    F    46 Melbourne FL            45:27.6   44:59.1 14:29 
  565 288  1915 Katie Nicholson         F    37 Palm Bay FL             45:11.0   45:06.4 14:32 
  566 289  1732 Catalina Rey            F    27 Melbourne FL            45:11.1   45:06.8 14:32 
  567 290  1620 Sharon Dietrich         F    42 Merritt Island FL       46:25.1   45:28.7 14:39 
  568 278   977 Bill Lewis              M    52 Melbourne FL            46:35.8   45:36.6 14:41 
  569 279  1562 Howard Cunningham       M    78 Melbourne FL            46:34.6   45:49.1 14:45 
  570 280  1544 Marc Howden             M    56 Melbourne FL            46:34.2   45:49.3 14:45 
  571 291  1561 Anna Cunningham         F    73 Melbourne FL            46:34.3   45:50.7 14:46 
  572 292  1542 Kelli Greene            F    42 Rockledge FL            46:33.6   45:52.4 14:46 
  573 293  1543 Shirley Lumsdon         F    61 Melbourne FL            46:33.8   45:53.0 14:47 
  574 281  1611 Bryan Jennette          M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          47:03.9   46:10.0 14:52 
  575 282  1693 Jorge Del Rio           M    50 Palm Bay FL             46:41.4   46:11.9 14:53 
  576 294  1692 Marla Del Rio           F    46 Palm Bay FL             46:51.7   46:28.2 14:58 
  577 295   987 Jennifer Brown          F    39 Viera FL                47:15.2   46:33.9 15:00 
  578 283   988 Michael Brown           M    39 Viera FL                47:16.0   46:34.7 15:00 
  579 296  1916 Heather Schwartz        F    49 Melbourne FL            47:42.0   46:48.3 15:04 
  580 284  1917 Lew Schwartz            M    49 Melbourne FL            47:41.7   46:48.4 15:04 
  581 285   858 Stephanie Miller        M    45 Melbourne FL            47:37.5   46:49.4 15:05 
  582 297   963 Rachel Craig            F    22 Melbourne FL            47:38.1   46:49.8 15:05 
  583 286  1751 Michael Case            M    27 Melbourne FL            47:41.7   47:19.3 15:14 
  584 287   804 David Evans             M    42 Rockledge FL            48:23.4   48:15.0 15:32 
  585 298  1604 Lea Evans               F    34 Viera FL                48:23.3   48:15.0 15:32 
  586 299  1879 Valerie Chapman         F    27 Melbourne FL            48:57.6   48:18.9 15:34 
  587 300  1822 jennifer gerrow         F    33 melbourne FL            48:58.0   48:19.4 15:34 
  588 301  1821 Krystal Melvin-Horschel F    27 Melbourne FL            49:18.1   48:39.4 15:40 
  589 302  1860 JAIME MANZO             F    32 ROCKLEDGE FL            49:11.1   48:39.7 15:40 
  590 303  1650 Katrina Cooke           F    26 St. Pete FL             50:35.5   50:01.5 16:07 
  591 304   992 Melissa Lomax           F    29 Merritt Island FL       51:13.5   50:20.6 16:13 
  592 288   993 Justin Sobol            M    30 Merritt Island FL       51:19.1   50:26.0 16:14 
  593 289  1628 William White           M    27 West Melbourne FL       51:03.5   50:26.6 16:15 
  594 305  1632 Kelly Murray            F    28 West Melbourne FL       51:03.7   50:27.0 16:15 
  595 306  1629 Katie Bentley           F    26 West Melbourne FL       51:04.0   50:27.2 16:15 
  596 307  1712 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            51:56.3   51:23.9 16:33 
  597 290   905 Brian Isaacson          M    55 Melbourne FL            52:59.2   52:06.5 16:47 
  598 308  1560 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL            53:45.1   52:47.9 17:00 
  599 291  1559 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            53:45.2   52:48.4 17:00 
  600 309  1582 Emily White             F    27 Tampa FL                53:50.8   53:16.9 17:09 
  601 292   906 Steve Murphy            M    55 Melbourne FL            55:38.7   54:48.4 17:39 
  602 310   901 Brandi Wood             F    33 Melbourne FL            55:38.9   54:49.3 17:39 
  603 293   903 Tim Rolbiecki           M    48 Melbourne FL            55:48.2   54:57.4 17:42 
  604 311   902 Jessica Travis          F    42 Melbourne FL            55:47.8   54:59.1 17:42 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites