• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Medical Family Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 19, 2013
Harris Family Medical Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Lynn Sprunger
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   594 Alex Brown              M    18 Melbourne FL            17:05.9   17:05.9  5:31 
    2   2   530 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL       17:12.8   17:12.7  5:33 
    3   3   213 Andrew Cacciatore       M    16 Indialantic FL          17:14.6   17:14.6  5:33 
    4   4   240 Steven Hedgespeth       M    34 West Melbourne FL       17:32.4   17:32.0  5:39 
    5   5   824 Logan Cundiff           M    17 Palm Bay FL             18:20.3   18:19.5  5:54 
    6   6   212 John Cacciatore         M    13 Indialantic FL          18:32.3   18:32.1  5:58 
    7   7   244 Julio Castillo          M    37 Melbourne FL            18:44.7   18:44.2  6:02 
    8   8   690 Dave Gierling           M    56 Malabar FL              18:59.6   18:58.7  6:07 
    9   9    34 Joshua Williams         M    30 Palm Bay FL             19:13.0   19:12.5  6:11 
   10  10   932 Christopher Hill        M    30 Titusville FL           19:40.2   19:39.4  6:20 
   11  11     3 Jonathan Howse          M    37 West Melbourne FL       19:41.8   19:39.7  6:20 
   12  12   308 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    29 Melbourne FL            19:49.7   19:48.6  6:23 
   13  13    22 Ken Fortmayer           M    48 Melbourne FL            20:30.0   20:29.0  6:36 
   14  14   837 Stephen Guerre          M    22 Palm Bay FL             20:30.6   20:30.5  6:37 
   15  15   537 Peter Mcmahan           M    45 Melbourne FL            20:31.6   20:30.8  6:37 
   16   1   132 Samantha Folio          F    14 Melbourne FL            20:39.9   20:38.2  6:39 
   17  16   974 Michael Maleski         M    35 Melbourne FL            21:14.4   20:56.4  6:45 
   18  17   813 Jay Claybaugh           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    20:58.1   20:57.3  6:45 
   19  18   811 Ryan Drawdy             M    19 Palm Bay FL             21:00.9   21:00.9  6:46 
   20  19   683 Ashley Fleeman          M    45 Melbourne FL            21:09.7   21:07.4  6:48 
   21   2    43 Jennifer Ogburn         F    40 Indialantic FL          21:31.3   21:29.5  6:56 
   22  20    69 Don Patterson           M    52 Palm Bay FL             21:39.1   21:35.7  6:58 
   23  21   501 Thomas Murdoch          M    55 Melbourne FL            21:40.4   21:39.8  6:59 
   24  22   182 Larry Wilcox            M    47 Melbourne FL            21:47.0   21:43.9  7:00 
   25  23   384 John Austin             M    29 Cocoa Beach FL          21:56.0   21:54.4  7:04 
   26   3   361 Megan Pendergast        F    27 West Melbourne FL       22:15.2   21:55.5  7:04 
   27  24   280 Jason Roberts           M    36 West Melbourne FL       21:59.2   21:56.4  7:04 
   28  25   966 Raymond Cerrato         M    16 Melbourne FL            22:00.7   21:58.3  7:05 
   29  26   162 Ron Roff                M    41 Palm Bay FL             22:12.6   22:11.2  7:09 
   30   4   531 Sarah Fisher            F    18 West Melbourne FL       22:17.8   22:13.5  7:10 
   31  27   934 Tim Marunde             M    34 Indialantic FL          22:16.3   22:13.8  7:10 
   32  28   923 Matthew Johnson         M    14 Palm Bay FL             22:32.9   22:14.1  7:10 
   33  29   642 Gerald Addicott         M    63 Palm Bay FL             22:24.0   22:22.3  7:13 
   34  30   748 Tom Sherry              M    13 Melbourne Bch FL        23:20.8   22:38.2  7:18 
   35  31   576 Jason Walcott           M    31 West Melbourne FL       22:41.5   22:40.3  7:18 
   36  32   985 Gabriel Barfield        M    31 Melbourne FL            22:55.5   22:43.4  7:19 
   37  33   942 Gregg Kowalski          M    50 Melbourne FL            22:48.1   22:46.6  7:20 
   38  34   303 Trent Nemitz            M    27 Melbourne FL            22:55.7   22:46.6  7:20 
   39  35   363 Jeff Fawcett            M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    22:51.9   22:49.6  7:21 
   40   5   476 Angela Seibert          F    14 Indialantic FL          22:57.9   22:54.0  7:23 
   41   6   454 Kim Graham              F    52 Melbourne FL            22:56.9   22:54.5  7:23 
   42  36   540 Dan Lizana              M    31 Melbourne FL            23:45.8   22:55.4  7:23 
   43  37   780 Nick Barnini            M    24 Orlando FL              23:00.9   22:59.3  7:24 
   44   7   801 Nadia Emerson           F    23 Orlando FL              23:01.0   22:59.3  7:24 
   45  38   671 Matthew Saunders        M    23 Indialantic FL          23:00.2   23:00.2  7:25 
   46  39   120 Paul Smithey            M    38 Melbourne FL            23:16.3   23:06.5  7:27 
   47  40   289 Matthew Adkins          M    14 Melbourne FL            24:35.9   23:14.1  7:29 
   48  41   431 Bart Ferguson           M    53 Melbourne FL            23:16.3   23:15.3  7:30 
   49  42   620 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             23:20.5   23:16.9  7:30 
   50   8   919 Amanda Graham           F    24 Melbourne FL            23:19.3   23:17.0  7:30 
   51  43   235 Frank Hosey             M    42 Melbourne FL            23:20.8   23:17.6  7:30 
   52  44   188 Rod Neal                M    43 Melbourne FL            23:25.4   23:21.7  7:32 
   53  45   692 Daniel Gierling         M    22 Malabar FL              23:31.1   23:29.0  7:34 
   54  46     8 David Beaumont          M    54 Melbourne FL            23:33.7   23:30.4  7:34 
   55  47   187 Scott Murdoch           M    32 Palm Bay FL             23:54.4   23:31.0  7:35 
   56  48    37 Kyle Palgut             M    24 Melbourne FL            23:37.2   23:32.8  7:35 
   57  49   668 Benjamin Gearhart       M    08 Melbourne FL            23:40.9   23:33.7  7:36 
   58  50   298 Zach Whitten            M    29 Melbourne FL            23:39.4   23:34.5  7:36 
   59   9   374 Tiffany Mensch          F    17 Palm Bay FL             23:36.8   23:35.7  7:36 
   60  51   964 Chris Foster            M    29 Melbourne FL            23:46.4   23:37.8  7:37 
   61  10   529 Sandra Fisher           F    49 West Melbourne FL       23:49.8   23:45.4  7:39 
   62  11   833 Mary Failla             F    44 West Melbourne FL       23:49.9   23:45.6  7:39 
   63  52   719 David Grider            M    52 Indialantic FL          23:51.6   23:45.9  7:39 
   64  53    98 John Farner             M    59 Palm Bay FL             24:08.0   23:49.2  7:40 
   65  54   358 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            24:00.3   23:52.5  7:42 
   66  55     1 Ben Park                M    49 Melbourne FL            23:57.0   23:55.0  7:42 
   67  56   560 Daniel Plyler           M    24 West Melbourne FL       24:28.9   24:04.7  7:45 
   68  57   324 Benjamin Wood           M    26 Palm Bay FL             24:25.0   24:09.9  7:47 
   69  12   539 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Melbourne FL            24:21.9   24:13.3  7:48 
   70  13   521 Tara Morgan             F    11 Melbourne FL            24:19.9   24:16.6  7:49 
   71  58   567 Eric Graves             M    45 West Melbourne FL       24:24.0   24:17.1  7:49 
   72  59   272 Shehzad Qureshi         M    29 Melbourne FL            24:25.0   24:22.2  7:51 
   73  60   103 Todd Oskam              M    33 Melbourne FL            24:31.6   24:24.9  7:52 
   74  61    88 Rick Valencia           M    53 Melbourne FL            24:32.6   24:25.4  7:52 
   75  62   134 Richard Folio           M    50 Melbourne FL            24:32.2   24:27.5  7:53 
   76  63   670 Bryan Steele            M    36 Melbourne FL            25:34.6   24:27.6  7:53 
   77  64   314 Matthew Helton          M    28 Cocoa FL                24:37.4   24:28.3  7:53 
   78  65   359 Jake Bursk              M    14 Melbourne FL            24:39.5   24:32.2  7:54 
   79  66    81 Brian Kurinsky          M    34 Melbourne FL            24:36.8   24:32.9  7:55 
   80  14   735 Ellen Snodgrass         F    46 Melbourne FL            24:41.2   24:37.2  7:56 
   81  67   488 Mike Smith              M    54 Satellite Beach FL      24:49.4   24:39.8  7:57 
   82  68   510 Scott Schumacher        M    22 Melbourne FL            24:54.6   24:44.8  7:58 
   83  69   519 Bruce Sieck             M    49 Melbourne FL            24:56.1   24:49.6  8:00 
   84  70   408 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             24:56.6   24:49.9  8:00 
   85  71   548 Navin Itwaru            M    37 Melbourne FL            25:02.0   24:54.2  8:01 
   86  72   765 Kyle Crocker            M    13 Melbourne FL            25:02.3   25:00.2  8:03 
   87  73   290 Devin Adkins            M    12 Melbourne FL            26:20.1   25:00.3  8:03 
   88  74   406 Zack Perry              M    12 Melbourne FL            25:27.4   25:01.0  8:04 
   89  75   449 Peter Schrock           M    27 Satellite Beach FL      25:14.6   25:03.5  8:04 
   90  76   245 Dan Schlig              M    53 Melbourne FL            25:08.5   25:04.5  8:05 
   91  77   296 Sam Perkins             M    17 Melbourne FL            25:25.4   25:05.4  8:05 
   92  78   650 Barry Brown             M    46 Melbourne FL            25:23.9   25:06.9  8:05 
   93  15   129 Linda Folio             F    50 Melbourne FL            25:12.3   25:07.8  8:06 
   94  79   180 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            25:15.8   25:09.5  8:06 
   95  80   860 Jason Greer             M    29 West Melbourne FL       25:52.4   25:12.9  8:07 
   96  16   618 Malia Howe              F    33 Melbourne FL            25:19.7   25:13.0  8:07 
   97  81    51 Paul Timmons            M    28 Melbourne FL            25:47.4   25:19.5  8:10 
   98  82   200 David Epting            M    33 Melbourne FL            25:28.4   25:20.5  8:10 
   99  17   498 Tracy Dash              F    21 Indian Harbour Beach    25:31.1   25:21.7  8:10 
  100  83   608 Gustavo Jr. Toledo      M    09 Viera FL                25:27.1   25:22.7  8:11 
  101  84   427 Lew Schwartz            M    49 Melbourne FL            25:33.4   25:26.2  8:12 
  102  85   585 Travis Zimmerman        M    28 Palm Bay FL             25:48.7   25:32.3  8:14 
  103  86   311 Brad Clarkson           M    40 Indialantic FL          25:41.6   25:32.8  8:14 
  104  87   117 Eric Gyorko             M    48 Indialantic FL          25:43.1   25:34.6  8:14 
  105  88   621 Joshua Speece           M    32 Palm Bay FL             25:42.6   25:34.9  8:15 
  106  89    90 Brian Fontenot          M    44 Melbourne FL            25:45.1   25:37.9  8:15 
  107  90   482 Bill Floyd              M    40 Palm Bay FL             25:58.7   25:41.2  8:17 
  108  91   859 Ryan Mulcahy            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    25:53.9   25:42.3  8:17 
  109  18   313 Shannon Rollins         F    24 Cocoa FL                25:53.9   25:44.8  8:18 
  110  92   825 James Weiss             M    58 Rockledge FL            26:00.7   25:51.6  8:20 
  111  19   159 Nicole Stoddard         F    22 Melbourne FL            26:02.8   25:58.1  8:22 
  112  93   412 Jeff Fisher             M    56 Indialantic FL          26:30.6   25:58.6  8:22 
  113  20   869 Elizabeth Ring          F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    26:07.9   26:03.9  8:24 
  114  94     2 Abe Oros                M    60 Palm Bay FL             26:07.4   26:04.7  8:24 
  115  21   336 Amy Garson              F    30 Melbourne FL            26:11.8   26:05.1  8:24 
  116  95   672 Geoff Draper            M    56 Indialantic FL          26:14.6   26:06.1  8:25 
  117  96   147 Rick Cherry             M    25 Melbourne FL            26:11.0   26:06.6  8:25 
  118  22    82 Sally Memmott           F    33 Melbourne FL            26:13.9   26:09.5  8:26 
  119  97   660 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                26:26.9   26:09.5  8:26 
  120  98   914 Samuel Neis             M    32 Palm Bay FL             27:08.1   26:11.0  8:26 
  121  99   455 Mark Graham             M    57 Melbourne FL            26:17.9   26:15.3  8:28 
  122  23   285 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Malabar FL              26:29.9   26:18.2  8:28 
  123 100   487 Wes Covell              M    50 Melbourne FL            26:33.5   26:23.1  8:30 
  124 101   687 Thomas Mcdowall         M    44 Melbourne FL            26:36.1   26:24.2  8:30 
  125 102   864 Rich Gibson             M    32 West Melbourne FL       27:51.3   26:36.8  8:34 
  126 103   802 David Milstid           M    27 Palm Bay FL             26:52.0   26:39.3  8:35 
  127 104   114 Trey Hamilton           M    14 West Melbourne FL       26:50.7   26:41.1  8:36 
  128 105   857 Tim Poole               M    25 Melbourne FL            26:48.4   26:46.0  8:37 
  129 106   194 Ian Epperly             M    11 Melbourne FL            26:56.5   26:46.5  8:38 
  130 107    29 Lawrence Wiseman        M    61 Melbourne FL            26:53.1   26:46.9  8:38 
  131 108   193 Mark Epperly            M    51 Melbourne FL            26:56.9   26:47.2  8:38 
  132 109   571 Brad Evers              M    32 Satellite Beach FL      28:09.2   26:48.7  8:38 
  133 110   577 Gage Wikel              M    19 Westmelbourne FL        27:29.7   26:55.8  8:41 
  134 111   109 Joshua Strakis          M    27 Melbourne FL            27:12.7   26:56.8  8:41 
  135 112   286 Doug Glines             M    41 Palm Bay FL             27:21.8   27:05.6  8:44 
  136 113   115 Owen Hamilton           M    10 West Melbourne FL       27:17.3   27:09.1  8:45 
  137  24   307 Andrea Sterling         F    23 West Melbourne FL       27:21.1   27:09.2  8:45 
  138 114   379 Rudy Valentin           M    39 Rockledge FL            27:24.4   27:12.5  8:46 
  139 115   831 Brian Simpson           M    36 Melbourne FL            27:20.3   27:13.4  8:46 
  140  25   673 Jessa Celestini         F    15 Rockledge FL            27:26.3   27:14.1  8:46 
  141 116   538 Timothy Dickens         M    27 Palm Bay FL             27:24.2   27:15.0  8:47 
  142 117   799 Seth Short              M    29 Indialantic FL          27:29.1   27:18.5  8:48 
  143 118   481 Isaac Jacques           M    12 Palm Bay FL             27:32.9   27:19.8  8:48 
  144  26    24 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    08 Melbourne FL            27:30.0   27:22.6  8:49 
  145 119   478 Joshua Halford          M    12 Palm Bay FL             27:38.2   27:24.6  8:50 
  146  27    25 Monica Hall             F    46 Melbourne FL            27:37.2   27:25.3  8:50 
  147  28   104 Patrica Ochu            F    42 Meritt Island FL        27:35.2   27:27.6  8:51 
  148 120   614 David Nowacki           M    60 Satellite Beach FL      27:39.4   27:29.5  8:51 
  149  29   973 Lauren Maleski          F    34 Melbourne FL            27:51.6   27:30.5  8:52 
  150 121   606 Gustavo Toledo          M    36 Viera FL                28:09.1   27:31.3  8:52 
  151  30   573 Cara Evers              F    32 Satellite Beach FL      28:51.9   27:31.5  8:52 
  152 122   179 Greg Turner             M    48 Melbourne FL            27:52.0   27:32.8  8:52 
  153 123   895 John Hoffmann           M    46 Indialantic FL          27:43.9   27:33.0  8:53 
  154 124   943 Thomas Uhlar            M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      27:51.8   27:33.5  8:53 
  155  31   113 Tara Hamilton           F    39 West Melbourne FL       27:44.7   27:35.7  8:53 
  156 125   669 Steve Gearhart          M    43 Melbourne FL            27:47.0   27:36.4  8:54 
  157 126   254 David Turner            M    52 Palm Bay FL             27:48.4   27:38.0  8:54 
  158 127   534 Tim Lynch               M    38 Malabar FL              27:52.5   27:42.1  8:55 
  159 128   404 Sean Perry              M    43 Melbourne FL            27:59.6   27:47.1  8:57 
  160  32   124 Melissa Comstock        F    35 Melbourne FL            28:05.1   27:52.8  8:59 
  161 129   584 Andy Beard              M    53 Malabar FL              28:07.6   27:54.5  8:59 
  162  33    68 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             28:03.1   27:55.9  9:00 
  163  34    89 Candy Fontenot          F    40 Melbourne FL            28:06.2   27:59.0  9:01 
  164 130   873 Curtis Niemeier         M    50 Indialantic FL          28:23.8   28:04.9  9:03 
  165 131   274 Daniel Machon           M    12 Melbourne FL            28:38.0   28:05.3  9:03 
  166 132   870 Christopher Reed        M    21 Melbourne FL            28:11.9   28:11.3  9:05 
  167 133   605 Shaya Akbari            M    08 Melbourne FL            28:23.4   28:13.0  9:05 
  168  35   861 Roberta Reed            F    51 Melbourne Village FL    28:28.4   28:13.9  9:06 
  169 134   491 Philip Barone           M    56 Indialantic FL          28:23.3   28:14.3  9:06 
  170 135   262 Ed Kirchner             M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    28:54.6   28:26.5  9:10 
  171 136   380 Rodolfo J Valentin      M    14 Rockledge FL            28:40.8   28:29.2  9:11 
  172 137    12 Nicholas Kellar         M    24 Melbourne FL            28:44.7   28:30.1  9:11 
  173 138   550 Michael Fischer         M    30 Melbourne FL            28:58.7   28:30.2  9:11 
  174 139   288 Darren Burrows          M    16 Melbourne FL            29:53.5   28:30.3  9:11 
  175 140   227 David Bellows           M    40 Palm Bay FL             28:56.7   28:32.0  9:12 
  176 141   247 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            28:53.3   28:35.7  9:13 
  177 142   737 Sean Irvin              M    39 Malabar FL              29:08.8   28:43.4  9:15 
  178  36   448 Hope Murphy             F    48 Melbourne FL            29:11.1   28:43.4  9:15 
  179 143   738 Aidan Irvin             M    09 Malabar FL              29:09.7   28:43.9  9:15 
  180 144   463 Bryan Dilger            M    32 Oviedo FL               29:10.8   28:44.4  9:16 
  181  37   499 Anne Oconnor-Smith      F    47 Satellite Beach FL      29:06.7   28:45.2  9:16 
  182  38   657 Sammye Johnson          F    44 Rockeledge FL           28:59.8   28:47.5  9:17 
  183  39    63 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            29:03.6   28:47.7  9:17 
  184  40    16 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            28:55.1   28:48.5  9:17 
  185 145   333 Randy Reid              M    39 Harmony FL              29:33.8   28:50.5  9:17 
  186 146   622 Keelan Iodice           M    11 Melbourne FL            29:05.1   28:54.9  9:19 
  187  41   835 Carolyn Cote            F    31 Melbourne FL            29:02.4   28:56.6  9:19 
  188 147   381 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            29:19.2   29:07.3  9:23 
  189  42   494 Karen Barone            F    54 Indialantic FL          29:18.1   29:09.9  9:24 
  190 148   502 Ryan Schick             M    27 Melbourne FL            29:40.4   29:12.3  9:24 
  191 149   226 Robert Ottesen          M    38 Viera FL                29:34.0   29:15.5  9:26 
  192 150   712 Doug Wright             M    39 Indialantic FL          30:28.0   29:18.4  9:26 
  193  43    65 Janet Stebbins          F    54 Palm Bay FL             29:43.6   29:19.3  9:27 
  194 151   678 Matthew Claycomb        M    43 Palm Bay FL             29:46.8   29:22.3  9:28 
  195 152   915 Michael Haig            M    29 Melbourne FL            30:01.7   29:23.3  9:28 
  196  44   679 Chandra Claycomb        F    38 Melbourne FL            29:47.2   29:23.6  9:28 
  197  45    50 Michele Duester         F    50 Melbourne FL            29:39.8   29:24.1  9:28 
  198 153    70 Keith Patterson         M    17 Palm Bay FL             29:50.5   29:31.5  9:31 
  199  46   579 Caitlyn Pyle            F    22 Melbourne FL            29:47.2   29:35.0  9:32 
  200  47   832 Colleen Simpson         F    35 Melbourne FL            29:40.7   29:35.2  9:32 
  201 154    33 Ben Williams            M    25 Melbourne FL            29:54.2   29:39.3  9:33 
  202  48   908 Mary Grider             F    51 Indialantic FL          29:59.7   29:43.2  9:34 
  203  49   699 Brooke Abdon            F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      30:34.8   29:44.5  9:35 
  204 155    49 Harv Hobson             M    59 Palm Bay FL             30:51.0   29:47.3  9:36 
  205  50   836 Siena Failla            F    11 Melbourne FL            30:09.9   29:52.2  9:37 
  206  51   916 Sydney Weatherspoon     F    11 West Melbourne FL       30:10.1   29:52.2  9:37 
  207 156   195 Kirk Horne              M    55 Melbourne FL            30:15.7   29:53.8  9:38 
  208 157   447 Joe Brief               M    45 Melbourne FL            30:23.6   29:56.7  9:39 
  209  52   746 Jackie Sherry           F    18 Melbourne Bch FL        30:37.7   29:58.3  9:39 
  210 158   116 Brock Hamilton          M    07 West Melbourne FL       30:08.0   30:00.3  9:40 
  211 159   952 William Brown           M    50 Melbourne FL            30:05.3   30:01.4  9:40 
  212  53   658 Christina Silva         F    34 Palm Bay FL             30:21.8   30:02.9  9:41 
  213  54   378 Theresa Olsen           F    41 Melbourne FL            30:09.9   30:06.3  9:42 
  214 160   641 David Browning          M    32 West Melbourne FL       30:34.0   30:06.5  9:42 
  215 161   764 Bryan Crocker           M    15 Melbourne FL            30:16.7   30:08.5  9:43 
  216 162   377 Justin Willis           M    43 Melbourne FL            30:12.4   30:08.9  9:43 
  217 163   956 Mike Shamet             M    48 Palm Bay FL             30:30.7   30:10.7  9:43 
  218 164   975 Christopher Walcott     M    27 West Melbourne FL       30:31.2   30:13.9  9:44 
  219  55   503 April Chunn             F    30 Melbourne FL            30:43.5   30:15.6  9:45 
  220  56   263 Jessica Barone          F    52 Melbourne FL            30:43.7   30:17.2  9:45 
  221 165   507 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            30:28.7   30:18.6  9:46 
  222  57   508 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            30:30.1   30:19.2  9:46 
  223 166   930 Luke Alexander          M    31 Palm Bay FL             30:29.1   30:24.6  9:48 
  224  58   609 Andrea Toledo           F    07 Viera FL                30:34.5   30:29.7  9:49 
  225 167   210 Kenneth Laprade         M    52 Palm Bay FL             31:16.7   30:29.9  9:49 
  226  59   805 Nina Lopez              F    07 Melbourne FL            30:35.4   30:30.6  9:50 
  227 168   863 Stanley Hailey          M    26 Melbourne FL            31:11.1   30:34.3  9:51 
  228 169   701 Matthew Bajgrowicz      M    12 West Melbourne FL       31:03.5   30:36.1  9:51 
  229  60   516 Lindsay Gorham          F    16 Melbourne FL            31:24.6   30:41.9  9:53 
  230  61   747 Christine Sherry        F    17 Melbourne Bch FL        31:24.5   30:43.1  9:54 
  231  62   557 Liliana Ponader         F    51 Indialantic FL          31:07.6   30:43.4  9:54 
  232  63   804 Nicole Bertran          F    31 Melbourne FL            31:01.5   30:55.8  9:58 
  233  64   472 Lydia Rhoa              F    16 Palm Bay FL             31:29.2   31:01.6 10:00 
  234  65   933 Erika Ward              F    33 Satellite Beach FL      32:01.6   31:10.6 10:03 
  235  66   513 Anne Mitchell           F    40 Melbourne FL            31:54.9   31:13.3 10:03 
  236 170   674 Adrian Orozco           M    31 Melbourne FL            31:54.2   31:14.5 10:04 
  237 171   360 Zack Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            31:33.0   31:22.7 10:06 
  238 172   580 Ali Nuhi                M    24 Melbourne FL            31:35.7   31:23.3 10:07 
  239  67   677 Sharon Bresser          F    50 Indialantic FL          31:45.1   31:29.1 10:09 
  240  68   637 Madison Howard          F    12 Palm Bay FL             32:16.8   31:30.3 10:09 
  241  69   411 Chris Fisher            F    52 Indialantic FL          31:57.3   31:41.2 10:12 
  242  70   707 Gail Dunbar             F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    32:23.4   31:43.8 10:13 
  243 173   118 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            32:02.7   31:44.8 10:14 
  244  71   196 Marianne Horne          F    50 Melbourne FL            32:09.3   31:46.5 10:14 
  245 174   741 Neil Aaronson           M    55 Indialantic FL          32:13.0   31:46.5 10:14 
  246 175   706 Doug Dunbar             M    58 Indian Harbour Beach    32:21.2   31:46.5 10:14 
  247  72   561 Rachael Grider          F    23 Indialantic FL          32:00.0   31:47.4 10:14 
  248  73    15 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            31:58.0   31:50.9 10:16 
  249 176   616 Jim Clamons             M    59 Palm Bay FL             32:26.5   31:56.0 10:17 
  250 177   647 Jeffrey Roth            M    31 Indialantic FL          33:33.6   32:00.0 10:18 
  251 178   350 David Farrall           M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      32:07.6   32:04.0 10:20 
  252  74   541 Suzanne Plantec         F    33 Viera FL                32:15.2   32:04.2 10:20 
  253  75    96 Danae Summerford        F    12 Palm Bay FL             32:22.1   32:04.7 10:20 
  254  76   418 Alexandra Mckenna       F    54 Melbourne FL            32:56.3   32:09.8 10:22 
  255  77   865 Jessica Gibson          F    28 West Melbourne FL       33:25.6   32:10.9 10:22 
  256  78   564 Sarah Kettner           F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    32:26.3   32:14.8 10:23 
  257  79   749 Sue Sherry              F    47 Melbourne Bch FL        33:01.9   32:19.3 10:25 
  258 179   684 Chris Corey             M    33 Palm Bay FL             33:26.9   32:27.8 10:27 
  259  80   611 Betsy Bracewell         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      33:13.1   32:30.6 10:28 
  260  81   807 Rachel Hardbarger       F    17 Titusville FL           32:39.2   32:30.7 10:28 
  261 180   243 Zachary Brodrick        M    33 Melbourne FL            33:48.2   32:39.6 10:31 
  262  82   453 Kelli Hacker            F    25 Palm Bay FL             33:44.1   32:41.4 10:32 
  263  83   409 Tina Sum                F    61 Palm Bay FL             32:54.1   32:43.0 10:32 
  264 181   160 Jr Pacheco              M    41 Palm Bay FL             32:45.0   32:45.0 10:33 
  265 182    85 James Memmott           M    58 Melbourne FL            33:05.4   32:50.8 10:35 
  266  84    99 Karen Murray            F    52 Melbourne FL            33:39.1   32:51.6 10:35 
  267 183   228 Justin Bellows          M    13 Palm Bay FL             33:17.9   32:52.4 10:35 
  268 184   928 Fred Reitberger         M    33 Melbourne FL            33:53.5   32:55.9 10:36 
  269 185   685 Tommy Reed              M    27 Melbourne FL            33:15.6   32:57.8 10:37 
  270  85    42 Nicole Drulard          F    27 Palm Bay FL             34:04.3   33:01.2 10:38 
  271  86   489 Ellen Dash              F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    33:45.6   33:05.6 10:40 
  272  87   470 Laura Bolinski          F    32 Palm Beach Gardens FL   33:34.4   33:06.9 10:40 
  273 186   702 Ed Bajgrowicz           M    51 West Melbourne FL       33:37.0   33:09.8 10:41 
  274 187   457 Timothy Galligan        M    25 Melbourne FL            33:26.5   33:12.9 10:42 
  275  88   458 Kristina Marklin        F    25 Melbourne FL            33:27.5   33:14.1 10:42 
  276  89   492 Courtney Cleasby        F    31 Palm Bay FL             33:40.8   33:17.4 10:43 
  277  90    17 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             34:20.4   33:24.1 10:46 
  278 188   750 Bryan Helms             M    28 West Melbourne FL       33:57.6   33:25.3 10:46 
  279 189   330 Travis Kerby            M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    33:57.4   33:25.7 10:46 
  280  91   686 Michelle Corey          F    35 Palm Bay FL             33:31.3   33:25.9 10:46 
  281  92   901 Mindy Ramirez           F    30 Rockledge FL            34:43.2   33:29.1 10:47 
  282 190   215 John Cacciatore         M    49 Indialantic FL          34:17.7   33:35.8 10:49 
  283 191   938 Charles Keller          M    32 Melbourne FL            34:20.7   33:37.9 10:50 
  284  93   216 Rebecca Cacciatore      F    47 Indialantic FL          34:20.5   33:38.6 10:50 
  285  94   939 Angela Keller           F    32 Melbourne FL            34:20.9   33:39.5 10:51 
  286 192   391 Douglas Rauscher        M    34 West Melbourne FL       34:50.9   33:42.2 10:51 
  287  95   401 Erika Greeson           F    23 Viera FL                34:06.5   33:51.1 10:54 
  288  96   689 Jennifer Mcdowall       F    15 Melbourne FL            34:05.3   33:54.7 10:55 
  289 193   191 David Ryall             M    58 Melbourne FL            34:46.5   33:55.6 10:56 
  290  97   397 Jennifer Mason          F    31 Melbourne FL            35:00.5   33:55.6 10:56 
  291 194   107 Frank Sapienza          M    36 Palm Bay FL             35:01.3   33:59.5 10:57 
  292  98   767 Joy Drawdy              F    52 Palm Bay FL             34:39.3   34:07.4 10:59 
  293  99   848 Rebecca Roberts         F    34 West Melbourne FL       34:41.7   34:08.0 11:00 
  294 195   789 Don Hunter              M    57 Palm Bay FL             34:54.2   34:10.5 11:00 
  295 196   443 Jesse Martin            M    12 Grant-Valkaria FL       35:17.9   34:18.2 11:03 
  296 100    86 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            34:36.2   34:20.8 11:04 
  297 197   112 Joseph Hale             M    58 Palm Bay FL             35:20.4   34:30.6 11:07 
  298 101   399 Taylor Defranza         F    17 Palm Bay FL             34:59.5   34:32.8 11:08 
  299 102   407 Holly Perry             F    10 Melbourne FL            35:03.9   34:37.3 11:09 
  300 103   661 Teresa Hines            F    44 Grant FL                35:02.7   34:42.9 11:11 
  301 104   959 Kristi Owens            F    35 Palm Bay FL             35:03.3   34:43.0 11:11 
  302 105   626 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 Melbourne FL            35:28.5   34:43.6 11:11 
  303 198    62 David Gonser            M    26 Palm Bay FL             35:48.4   34:44.3 11:11 
  304 106   440 Lauren Seifert          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      35:50.8   34:45.8 11:12 
  305 107   704 Ronda Dinome            F    58 Melbourne FL            35:38.1   34:46.5 11:12 
  306 199   439 Chip Seifert            M    45 Satellite Beach FL      35:51.1   34:46.8 11:12 
  307 200   111 Tj Hamilton             M    39 West Melbourne FL       34:57.1   34:48.4 11:13 
  308 201   396 Jonathan Mason          M    34 Melbourne FL            35:53.8   34:48.8 11:13 
  309 202   173 John Landenberger       M    53 Palm Bay FL             35:45.6   34:51.6 11:14 
  310 203   705 John Dinome             M    53 Melbourne FL            35:44.2   34:51.9 11:14 
  311 204   604 Morris Akbari           M    53 Melbourne FL            35:07.9   34:58.0 11:16 
  312 108   806 Gianna Lopez            F    05 Melbourne FL            35:06.4   35:01.5 11:17 
  313 205   803 Lester Lopez            M    34 Melbourne FL            35:11.0   35:05.4 11:18 
  314 206   581 Darren Nazareno         M    43 Melbourne FL            35:42.0   35:08.6 11:19 
  315 109   583 Christina Nazareno      F    37 Melbourne FL            35:42.3   35:09.0 11:19 
  316 110   558 Jacqueline Bernhard     F    28 Melbourne FL            35:59.5   35:09.2 11:19 
  317 111   949 Naomi Rhoa              F    13 Palm Bay FL             35:52.8   35:10.1 11:20 
  318 207   442 Bill Martin             M    49 Grant-Valkaria FL       36:10.9   35:10.4 11:20 
  319 112   366 Katherine Heller        F    42 Daytona Beach FL        36:42.5   35:12.6 11:20 
  320 113   688 Amelia Mcdowall         F    39 Melbourne FL            35:24.9   35:13.5 11:21 
  321 114   710 Tonya Robinson          F    39 Rockledge FL            36:00.6   35:18.9 11:22 
  322 208   634 Richard Mcevers         M    54 Melbourne FL            36:03.7   35:19.9 11:23 
  323 209   367 Buck James              M    51 Daytona Beach FL        36:50.7   35:21.1 11:23 
  324 115   178 Kristin Martin          F    28 Palm Bay FL             36:21.2   35:24.0 11:24 
  325 116   464 Ty Dilger               F    31 Oviedo FL               35:52.3   35:25.4 11:25 
  326 210   633 David Dearing           M    52 Palm Bay FL             36:06.0   35:25.5 11:25 
  327 117   662 Constance Gladney       F    32 Melbourne FL            35:31.4   35:26.0 11:25 
  328 118   886 Amanda Mckee            F    30 Palm Bay FL             36:20.5   35:27.4 11:25 
  329 211   885 Matthew Mckee           M    29 Palm Bay FL             36:21.0   35:27.8 11:25 
  330 212   233 James Tompkins          M    32 Melbourne FL            36:31.2   35:28.1 11:25 
  331 213   902 Justin Ramirez          M    30 Rockledge FL            36:45.0   35:30.4 11:26 
  332 119   183 Deborah Wong            F    23 Melbourne FL            35:54.5   35:31.3 11:26 
  333 214   630 Stephen Hershman        M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      37:09.1   35:35.4 11:28 
  334 120   632 Tammy Dearing           F    48 Palm Bay FL             36:17.3   35:36.3 11:28 
  335 215   817 Patrick Green           M    23 Melbourne FL            36:15.8   35:39.3 11:29 
  336 216   713 Ethan Wright            M    07 Indialantic FL          36:50.7   35:41.0 11:30 
  337 217   725 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       36:15.6   35:42.8 11:30 
  338 121    53 Gianni Zanganeh         F    48 Melbourne FL            36:23.3   35:51.8 11:33 
  339 122    47 Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            36:23.4   35:53.4 11:34 
  340 218   795 Clifford L'Heureux      M    33 Palm Bay FL             36:40.1   35:54.9 11:34 
  341 123   607 Damary Rivera           F    35 Viera FL                36:00.9   35:55.2 11:34 
  342 124   796 Mary Lent               F    48 Palm Bay FL             36:40.4   35:55.3 11:34 
  343 219   982 David Biuschlicher      M    23 Melbourne FL            37:06.8   35:55.6 11:34 
  344 125   587 Patty Beard             F    55 Malabar FL              37:04.7   35:58.4 11:35 
  345 126   981 Caitlin Gribbin         F    25 Viera FL                37:18.7   36:07.3 11:38 
  346 127   777 Wilmarie Greer          F    27 West Melbourne FL       36:42.9   36:07.7 11:38 
  347 220   461 Wallace Brandon         M    52 Palm Bay FL             37:10.2   36:08.3 11:38 
  348 221   278 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            37:07.5   36:15.7 11:41 
  349 128   681 Kristina Walcott        F    27 West Melbourne FL       36:42.4   36:22.3 11:43 
  350 129   625 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             36:52.7   36:31.7 11:46 
  351 222   259 Andrew Stover           M    33 Melbourne FL            36:42.9   36:42.9 11:50 
  352 223   532 Jeffrey Stidham         M    49 Malabar FL              37:24.3   36:43.6 11:50 
  353 130   375 Jill Caudle             F    52 Satellite Beach FL      37:19.9   36:51.1 11:52 
  354 131   398 Dianna Defranza         F    48 Palm Bay FL             37:20.9   36:52.5 11:53 
  355 132   682 Jennifer Reed           F    28 Melbourne FL            37:09.9   36:54.8 11:53 
  356 133   282 Nancy Vangilder         F    44 Melbourne FL            38:22.4   36:57.1 11:54 
  357 224   281 J.D. Vangilder          M    41 Melbourne FL            38:22.6   36:57.8 11:54 
  358 225   171 Dennis Karr             M    64 Indialantic FL          37:39.1   37:01.0 11:55 
  359 226   306 Scott Hoilman           M    41 Melbourne FL            39:43.2   37:05.6 11:57 
  360 134   236 Nadia Hosey             F    45 Melbourne FL            37:46.6   37:07.7 11:58 
  361 135   578 Ann Taylor              F    51 Indialantic FL          37:45.5   37:13.6 11:59 
  362 136   246 Lisa Farrall            F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      38:06.6   37:14.2 12:00 
  363 227   420 Marco Espinosa          M    43 Palm Bay FL             38:21.0   37:17.9 12:01 
  364 228   976 Todd Deese              M    47 Malabar FL              37:41.6   37:23.3 12:03 
  365 137   385 Holly Rauscher          F    34 Melbourne FL            38:32.2   37:23.6 12:03 
  366 229   812 Shawn Krug              M    45 Palm Bay FL             37:59.8   37:24.8 12:03 
  367 138   125 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Melbourne FL            37:59.9   37:26.2 12:03 
  368 230   623 Scott Minster           M    32 Melbourne FL            38:01.4   37:28.8 12:04 
  369 231   588 Zachary Beard           M    27 Palm Bay FL             38:36.7   37:29.5 12:05 
  370 139   295 Kelly Perkins           F    14 Melbourne FL            37:59.1   37:38.6 12:07 
  371 140   742 Kim Aaronson            F    49 Indialantic FL          38:27.1   37:39.9 12:08 
  372 232   639 Logan Howard            M    05 Palm Bay FL             38:32.7   37:45.8 12:10 
  373 141   958 Mary Donboch            F    28 West Melbourne FL       38:34.2   37:53.8 12:12 
  374 142   645 Lisa Davidson           F    46 Melbourne FL            38:23.7   37:54.5 12:13 
  375 233   636 Kevin Howard            M    38 Palm Bay FL             38:42.5   37:56.1 12:13 
  376 143    56 Ariana Zanganeh         F    18 Melbourne FL            38:34.2   38:02.7 12:15 
  377 144   515 Jackie Bartlett         F    50 Melbourne FL            38:34.0   38:02.7 12:15 
  378 234   217 Daniel Mercier          M    61 Malabar FL              38:38.1   38:03.5 12:15 
  379 145   880 Karen Messitt           F    58 Melbourne FL            38:57.7   38:06.0 12:16 
  380 235   879 Chris Messitt           M    61 Melbourne FL            38:57.8   38:06.0 12:16 
  381 146   451 Maerilu Wooley          F    56 Melbourne FL            39:08.5   38:12.9 12:19 
  382 147    66 Beth Findley            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    39:03.2   38:14.7 12:19 
  383 236    67 Tim Findley             M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    39:04.3   38:15.6 12:19 
  384 237   922 Dan Johnson             M    51 Palm Bay FL             38:54.9   38:25.4 12:23 
  385 148   405 Heather Perry           F    42 Melbourne FL            39:01.5   38:35.6 12:26 
  386 238   221 James Kelly             M    59 Melbourne FL            39:41.1   38:35.8 12:26 
  387 239   511 Nathan Helmick          M    32 Palm Bay FL             39:21.2   38:37.8 12:26 
  388 149   965 Lisa Cerrato            F    47 Melbourne FL            39:06.7   38:38.6 12:27 
  389 240   715 Heath Needham           M    35 Melbourne FL            39:30.4   38:41.8 12:28 
  390 150   469 Mj Stultz               F    57 West Melbourne FL       39:16.4   38:48.8 12:30 
  391 151   256 Jessica Stover          F    28 Melbourne FL            40:55.6   38:49.5 12:30 
  392 241   716 Braeden Needham         M    09 Melbourne FL            39:43.7   38:54.6 12:32 
  393 152   234 Stacey Rand             F    25 Melbourne FL            40:01.6   38:59.0 12:33 
  394 242    44 Noah Ogburn             M    11 Indialantic FL          39:59.3   39:25.8 12:42 
  395 243   649 William Perkins         M    56 Cocoa FL                40:10.6   39:26.5 12:42 
  396 153   648 Tammara Perkins         F    54 Cocoa FL                40:10.8   39:27.8 12:43 
  397 154   854 Jamie Morrissette       F    26 Melbourne FL            39:45.8   39:39.5 12:46 
  398 155   225 Amy Pierce              F    54 Satellite Beach FL      43:30.0   39:43.4 12:48 
  399 156   331 Deedra Kerby            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    40:18.7   39:46.6 12:49 
  400 244   166 Duke Case               M    63 Palm Bay FL             40:51.8   39:47.9 12:49 
  401 157   596 Sue Stidham             F    51 Malabar FL              40:35.0   39:50.8 12:50 
  402 158   428 Jennifer Smith          F    41 West Melbourne FL       40:34.5   39:59.1 12:53 
  403 245   957 Jared Donboch           M    28 West Melbourne FL       40:41.0   40:01.0 12:53 
  404 159   517 Lara Sieck              F    44 Rockledge FL            40:34.0   40:04.8 12:55 
  405 246   390 Josh Beavers            M    27 Melbourne FL            41:22.2   40:20.9 13:00 
  406 247   192 William Fagan           M    56 Palm Bay FL             41:09.3   40:21.2 13:00 
  407 160   509 Megan Cornthwaite       F    21 Melbourne FL            40:40.8   40:30.0 13:03 
  408 161   664 Nilsa Muñiz             F    39 Melbourne FL            41:26.7   40:34.7 13:04 
  409 162   931 Nyla Hill               F    30 Titusville FL           41:30.0   40:40.2 13:06 
  410 163    57 Norine Burr             F    60 Melbourne FL            41:02.6   40:48.3 13:09 
  411 164   383 Viviana Rodriguez       F    39 Rockledge FL            42:04.0   40:50.9 13:09 
  412 165   598 Allison Goff            F    29 Melbourne FL            42:36.9   41:10.5 13:16 
  413 248   663 Jay Serrano             M    39 Melbourne FL            42:02.3   41:10.6 13:16 
  414 166   700 Wendy Jeffries          F    62 Melbourne FL            45:21.9   41:11.1 13:16 
  415 249    97 Tariq Summerford        M    10 Palm Bay FL             41:30.5   41:11.2 13:16 
  416 167   148 Gloria Sprayberry       F    55 Melbourne FL            41:34.2   41:11.5 13:16 
  417 168   294 Carolyn Perkins         F    48 Melbourne FL            41:41.1   41:20.8 13:19 
  418 250   471 James Rhoa              M    52 Palm Bay FL             43:05.3   41:24.4 13:20 
  419 169   299 Sandra Johnson          F    44 Melbourne FL            42:25.6   41:25.8 13:21 
  420 170   338 Ellie Richter           F    12 Melbourne FL            41:53.7   41:26.5 13:21 
  421 171   334 April Reid              F    42 Harmony FL              42:01.2   41:30.5 13:22 
  422 251   905 Jamarr Cole             M    10 Palm Bay FL             42:30.1   41:32.8 13:23 
  423 172   110 Pamela Hale             F    58 Palm Bay FL             42:26.7   41:36.9 13:24 
  424 173   355 Joann Marrell           F    48 Melbourne FL            42:33.7   41:38.8 13:25 
  425 174   903 Treshauna Wright        F    29 Palm Bay FL             42:47.2   41:49.3 13:28 
  426 252   264 Richard Barone          M    67 Melbourne FL            43:28.1   41:51.5 13:29 
  427 253   612 Dana Arnott             M    35 Melbourne FL            42:44.9   41:52.5 13:29 
  428 175   337 Sharon Richter          F    59 Melbourne FL            41:54.2   41:54.2 13:30 
  429 176   613 Katrina Arnott          F    35 Melbourne FL            42:47.9   41:55.4 13:30 
  430 254   841 Cameron Delap           M    18 Rockledge FL            42:40.0   42:16.6 13:37 
  431 255   610 Rob Bracewell           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      42:59.0   42:17.3 13:37 
  432 177   575 Kaylee Abramovs         F    09 Palm Bay FL             42:49.8   42:24.7 13:40 
  433 256   574 Mark Abramovs           M    32 Palm Bay FL             42:50.1   42:25.1 13:40 
  434 257   209 Michael Succio          M    51 Palm Bay FL             42:41.9   42:28.9 13:41 
  435 178   158 Tracie Pacheco          F    35 Melbourne FL            43:25.8   42:29.3 13:41 
  436 179   139 Kiersten Morman         F    07 Melbourne FL            44:22.5   42:57.1 13:50 
  437 258   142 Brody Morman            M    20 Melbourne FL            44:22.7   42:57.3 13:50 
  438 180   528 Alissa Steele           F    30 Melbourne FL            44:17.1   43:03.3 13:52 
  439 181   907 Erin Murdoch            F    35 Palm Bay FL             44:19.9   43:11.6 13:55 
  440 259   394 Garry Barker Jr         M    56 Palm Bay FL             43:41.3   43:15.7 13:56 
  441 182   130 Kayla Bock              F    16 Indialantic FL          44:20.4   43:19.9 13:57 
  442 260   135 Kyle Bock               M    18 Indialantic FL          44:20.4   43:20.6 13:58 
  443 261    83 Drew Noble              M    68 Indialantic FL          44:04.8   43:21.6 13:58 
  444 183   888 Jenny Aguilar           F    36 Palm Bay FL             44:48.2   43:24.6 13:59 
  445 184   190 Cheri Ryall             F    56 Melbourne FL            44:17.3   43:26.3 13:59 
  446 262   951 George Waters           M    70 Indialantic FL          44:24.1   43:38.1 14:03 
  447 185   963 Linda Waters            F    39 Indialantic FL          44:24.1   43:38.4 14:03 
  448 186   400 Julie Defranza          F    12 Palm Bay FL             44:07.8   43:40.0 14:04 
  449 187   615 Karen Nowacki           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      44:23.4   43:50.8 14:07 
  450 188   413 Ashley Vogl             F    30 Melbourne FL            44:08.4   43:52.7 14:08 
  451 263   176 Ron Fisher              M    58 Melbourne FL            44:25.7   43:54.8 14:09 
  452 189   989 Arlynne Aguilar         F    24 Palm Bay FL             45:24.3   44:00.3 14:10 
  453 264   889 Ismael Aguilar          M    07 Palm Bay FL             45:24.5   44:00.5 14:10 
  454 190   617 Mary Clamons            F    58 Palm Bay FL             44:41.3   44:10.0 14:13 
  455 191   776 Sarah Clamons           F    31 Palm Bay FL             44:41.3   44:10.0 14:13 
  456 265   119 Randy Boozer            M    43 Melbourne FL            45:29.0   44:13.3 14:14 
  457 266   986 Zane Boozer             M    05 Melbourne FL            45:28.6   44:13.5 14:15 
  458 267   779 Al Hernandez            M    76 West Melbourne FL       44:57.4   44:18.9 14:16 
  459 192   890 Alexia Alexander        F    14 Palm Bay FL             44:28.8   44:19.9 14:17 
  460 268   887 Irad Aguilar            M    34 Palm Bay FL             45:48.2   44:25.4 14:18 
  461 269   229 Teddy Ward              M    13 Palm Bay FL             44:53.6   44:28.1 14:19 
  462 193   893 Tasia Alexander         F    26 Palm Bay FL             44:39.5   44:30.3 14:20 
  463 194   892 Chantelle Alexander     F    12 Palm Bay FL             44:39.4   44:30.6 14:20 
  464 270   203 Rudy Laprade            M    17 Palm Bay FL             45:22.1   44:35.6 14:22 
  465 195   201 Maria Laprade           F    51 Palm Bay FL             45:29.5   44:41.8 14:24 
  466 196   152 Mary Loomis             F    51 Palm Bay FL             45:37.0   44:43.0 14:24 
  467 271   155 Thomas Loomis           M    48 Palm Bay FL             45:37.6   44:43.6 14:24 
  468 197    32 Ethel Williams          F    62 Melbourne FL            45:28.2   44:50.3 14:26 
  469 198   891 Aileen Mendez           F    13 Palm Bay FL             45:03.4   44:54.8 14:28 
  470 199   197 Janet Heller            F    46 Melbourne FL            45:50.2   45:04.1 14:31 
  471 200   921 Kimberly Patterson      F    27 Mount Dora FL           45:41.0   45:05.7 14:31 
  472 201   593 Suzanne Brown           F    46 Melbourne FL            45:54.3   45:21.0 14:36 
  473 272    75 Ronald Stevens          M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          45:57.4   45:25.5 14:38 
  474 202   208 Myrtle Succio           F    50 Palm Bay FL             45:46.8   45:33.3 14:40 
  475 203   904 Latonia Cole            F    39 Palm Bay FL             46:42.8   45:43.8 14:44 
  476 204   555 Brenda Johnson          F    43 W. Melbourne FL         46:32.2   45:47.2 14:45 
  477 273   556 Stewart Johnson         M    41 W. Melbourne FL         46:32.4   45:47.9 14:45 
  478 205   106 Paula Oskam             F    34 Melbourne FL            46:35.9   45:49.5 14:45 
  479 206   591 Lauren Schatz           F    27 Palm Bay FL             47:28.7   46:01.3 14:49 
  480 274   590 David Schatz            M    28 Palm Bay FL             47:31.3   46:05.6 14:51 
  481 207    87 Julie Noble             F    30 Indialantic FL          46:44.5   46:05.7 14:51 
  482 275   466 John Amadon             M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      46:48.3   46:10.3 14:52 
  483 208   467 Laura Amadon            F    21 Melbourne Beach FL      46:48.4   46:10.7 14:52 
  484 276   535 Perry Booe              M    55 Palm Bay FL             46:53.1   46:15.9 14:54 
  485 209   920 Mary Patterson          F    51 Palm Bay FL             46:52.9   46:17.2 14:54 
  486 277   727 Peter White             M    66 West Melbourne FL       46:59.0   46:20.6 14:55 
  487 210   368 Nancy Streeter          F    52 Melbourne FL            47:07.2   46:22.8 14:56 
  488 211    52 Ava Gardener            F    41 Melbourne FL            46:45.2   46:31.1 14:59 
  489 212   797 Nulma Shand-Drake       F    58 Melbourne FL            46:46.8   46:32.6 14:59 
  490 213    94 Alyssa Thompson         F    16 Melbourne FL            47:36.4   46:33.4 15:00 
  491 214   181 Hollie Dorris           F    40 Palm Bay FL             47:49.1   46:39.7 15:02 
  492 215   462 Kristine Kerstiens      F    30 Melbourne FL            46:39.9   46:39.9 15:02 
  493 216   279 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            47:28.7   46:40.0 15:02 
  494 217   724 Wanda Hizer             F    70 Melbourne FL            47:30.5   46:41.8 15:02 
  495 218   894 Susan Trefry            F    65 Melbourne FL            47:19.4   46:44.8 15:03 
  496 219   906 Kathy Burke             F    56 Satellite Beach FL      47:24.3   46:45.8 15:04 
  497 278   231 James Wade              M    51 Melbourne FL            47:26.7   46:46.5 15:04 
  498 220   230 Karil Wade              F    53 Melbourne FL            47:26.9   46:47.7 15:04 
  499 221   545 Karen Montgomery        F    58 Melbourne FL            47:25.3   46:50.5 15:05 
  500 222   536 Kathy Booe              F    47 Palm Bay FL             47:27.9   46:50.9 15:05 
  501 223    60 Ivoriann Wooley         F    26 Melbourne FL            47:21.1   46:52.6 15:06 
  502 224   971 Meriel Engrand          F    16 Melbourne FL            47:44.0   46:52.7 15:06 
  503 225   960 Carina Marchetti        F    16 Indiatlantic FL         47:46.7   46:55.1 15:07 
  504 226    92 Danielle Frentz         F    34 Palm Bay FL             47:19.9   46:57.8 15:07 
  505 227   102 Mariayne Brodnicki      F    59 Melbourne FL            47:16.3   47:05.4 15:10 
  506 228   842 Emilee Delap            F    12 Rockledge FL            47:29.2   47:05.7 15:10 
  507 229   123 Nancy Caron             F    54 Pal Bay FL              47:16.9   47:07.5 15:11 
  508 230   410 Judy Heller             F    71 Daytona Beach FL        47:57.9   47:11.8 15:12 
  509 231   944 Paulette Lynne Crider   F    62 Melbourne FL            47:54.8   47:13.1 15:12 
  510 232   105 Cathy Oakhill           F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          47:17.0   47:17.0 15:14 
  511 279   972 Roger Ogburn            M    44 Indialantic FL          48:01.1   47:28.3 15:17 
  512 280    45 Joshua Ogburn           M    07 Indialantic FL          48:01.3   47:28.4 15:17 
  513 281   518 C.J. Mitchell           M    08 Melbourne FL            48:36.4   47:53.6 15:25 
  514 233   984 Yashica Hunt            F    34 Palm Bay FL             48:56.4   47:55.9 15:26 
  515 282   514 John Mitchell           M    44 Melbourne FL            48:45.5   48:02.8 15:28 
  516 283   496 Ray Mathes              M    31 Palm Bay FL             49:09.8   48:10.7 15:31 
  517 234   497 Laura Mathes            F    32 Palm Bay FL             49:09.8   48:10.7 15:31 
  518 235    13 Jaclyn Dean             F    23 Melbourne FL            49:20.6   48:45.6 15:42 
  519 236    31 Dana Wilson             F    33 Melbourne FL            49:20.1   48:45.8 15:42 
  520 237   153 Brette Banuelos         F    29 Rockledge FL            50:09.1   48:46.7 15:42 
  521 238   731 Angela Warwick          F    38 Palm Bay FL             49:21.2   48:49.6 15:43 
  522 284   156 Paul Banuelos           M    43 Rockledge FL            50:10.3   48:51.2 15:44 
  523 239     7 Suzanne Owens           F    58 Palm Bay FL             50:24.7   49:21.9 15:54 
  524 285   979 Zachary Boozer          M    08 Melbourne FL            50:39.3   49:22.0 15:54 
  525 286   320 Chance Gorman           M    10 Melbourne FL            50:31.2   49:25.3 15:55 
  526 240   763 Dawn Crocker            F    44 Melbourne FL            50:39.9   49:37.6 15:59 
  527 241   146 Maureen Bryant          F    49 Palm Bay FL             50:36.7   49:39.9 16:00 
  528 287   145 Jacob Bryant            M    11 Palm Bay FL             50:37.3   49:40.4 16:00 
  529 242   168 Lisa Case               F    54 Palm Bay FL             50:44.8   49:40.7 16:00 
  530 243   323 Terry Field             F    54 Palm Bay FL             50:53.1   49:45.0 16:01 
  531 244   140 Kylee Morman            F    05 Melbourne FL            51:29.4   50:00.1 16:06 
  532 245   138 Tanya Morman            F    38 Melbourne FL            51:29.1   50:00.3 16:06 
  533 288   791 David Roberts           M    44 Palm Bay FL             50:37.9   50:19.4 16:12 
  534 289   790 Jim Roberts             M    68 Palm Bay FL             50:37.9   50:20.1 16:13 
  535 246   370 Margaret Snider         F    48 Melbourne FL            52:58.5   50:20.5 16:13 
  536 290   809 Johnathen Warren        M    29 Melbourne FL            51:46.7   50:25.9 16:14 
  537 247   810 Rebecca Warren          F    31 Melbourne FL            51:49.9   50:26.8 16:15 
  538 291   373 Donald Mensch           M    58 Palm Bay FL             51:05.0   50:33.0 16:17 
  539 248   426 Joy Mensch              F    49 Palm Bay FL             51:05.0   50:33.9 16:17 
  540 292   762 Bill Crocker            M    46 Melbourne FL            50:40.6   50:40.6 16:19 
  541 249   924 Erin Preston            F    29 Melbourne FL            52:17.7   50:44.7 16:20 
  542 250   638 Isabella Howard         F    09 Palm Bay FL             51:37.1   50:49.7 16:22 
  543 251   827 Lauren Weiss            F    29 Melbourne FL            51:55.2   50:58.6 16:25 
  544 252   202 Michelle Epting         F    34 Melbourne FL            52:14.0   50:59.0 16:25 
  545 253   255 Brigitte Fontenot       F    62 Melbourne FL            52:22.6   51:06.5 16:27 
  546 293   356 John Marrell            M    70 Melbourne FL            52:02.8   51:06.5 16:27 
  547 294   257 Stacy Strickland        M    59 Melbourne FL            52:22.9   51:06.7 16:28 
  548 254   697 Susan Pizzuto           F    62 Palm Bay FL             51:40.0   51:09.1 16:28 
  549 255   925 Lauren Preston          F    25 Melbourne FL            52:17.1   51:10.2 16:29 
  550 256   640 Melinda Howard          F    38 Palm Bay FL             52:03.7   51:16.2 16:31 
  551 257   382 Ariana Valentin         F    09 Rockledge FL            52:37.7   51:24.2 16:33 
  552 295   423 John Jones              M    65 Melbourne FL            52:24.0   51:35.9 16:37 
  553 258   141 Ella Morman             F    17 Melbourne FL            53:05.6   51:36.7 16:37 
  554 259   362 Kelley Farrand          F    43 Melbourne FL            52:12.1   51:38.1 16:38 
  555 296   137 Thad Morman             M    43 Melbourne FL            53:04.8   51:38.7 16:38 
  556 260   365 Sandra Penrod           F    66 Melbourne FL            52:15.5   51:42.0 16:39 
  557 261   253 Lori Capra              F    51 Melbourne FL            52:21.6   51:47.2 16:41 
  558 262   926 Kim Haig                F    30 Melbourne FL            52:39.4   52:00.2 16:45 
  559 297   524 James Allman            M    53 Palm Bay FL             52:02.9   52:02.9 16:46 
  560 263   393 Autumn Barker           F    19 Palm Bay FL             52:57.7   52:32.6 16:55 
  561 264   392 Karen Barker            F    44 Palm Bay FL             52:58.2   52:33.8 16:56 
  562 298   339 Ryan Richter            M    15 Melbourne FL            53:08.3   52:41.3 16:58 
  563 265   312 Leslie Clarkson         F    43 Indialantic FL          53:51.8   52:41.5 16:58 
  564 266   275 Megan Machon            F    07 Melbourne FL            53:19.9   52:43.8 16:59 
  565 267   883 Kaley Clevenger         F    13 Palm Bay FL             53:42.8   52:48.3 17:00 
  566 268   177 Diana Ryan              F    49 Melbourne FL            53:43.0   52:49.1 17:01 
  567 299   450 David Wooley            M    54 Melbourne FL            53:45.5   52:49.2 17:01 
  568 269   170 Michele Clevenger       F    51 Palm Bay FL             53:43.4   52:49.3 17:01 
  569 300   761 Jeffrey Chauncey        M    52 Melbourne FL            53:11.8   52:49.4 17:01 
  570 270   760 Michelle Chauncey       F    47 Melbourne FL            53:12.6   52:49.5 17:01 
  571 271   918 Pamela Beck             F    53 Melbourne FL            53:57.3   52:51.2 17:01 
  572 272   862 Katrina Ottesen         F    38 Viera FL                53:57.4   52:51.7 17:01 
  573 273   714 Joy Johnston            F    41 Melbourne FL            53:49.3   52:52.1 17:01 
  574 274   680 Kathleen Vogl           F    61 Melbourne FL            53:13.3   52:56.5 17:03 
  575 275   759 Mary Daly               F    60 Melbourne FL            53:13.6   52:57.0 17:03 
  576 276   273 Jody Machon             F    50 Melbourne FL            53:34.9   52:58.9 17:04 
  577 301   151 Matthew Bryant          M    42 Melbourne FL            54:13.7   53:14.6 17:09 
  578 277   676 Yahaira Silva           F    31 Palm Bay FL             53:38.1   53:29.3 17:13 
  579 302   597 Oliver Rivera           M    43 Palm Bay FL             58:17.2   53:32.3 17:14 
  580 303   504 Thomas Mccormick        M    31 Melbourne FL            54:53.0   53:47.1 17:19 
  581 304   602 Corey Needham           M    20 Palm Bay FL             54:23.9   53:47.7 17:19 
  582 278   601 Mimi Needham            F    50 Palm Bay FL             54:24.0   53:48.1 17:20 
  583 279   603 Rebecca Needham         F    15 Palm Bay FL             54:24.7   53:48.8 17:20 
  584 305    79 Daniel Hurst            M    36 Rockledge FL            54:55.6   53:54.0 17:21 
  585 280    78 Penelope Herrera        F    32 Rockledge FL            54:55.8   53:54.0 17:21 
  586 281   506 Alice Hicks             F    30 Melbourne FL            55:02.1   53:56.6 17:22 
  587 306   505 Brian Hicks             M    29 Melbourne FL            55:03.2   53:56.9 17:22 
  588 282   897 Caitlin Sendler         F    24 Satellite Beach FL      55:14.4   54:07.6 17:26 
  589 283   898 Kelly Swindell          F    26 Melbourne FL            55:14.8   54:07.8 17:26 
  590 307   629 Tyler Berryhill         M    06 Palm Bay FL             54:57.4   54:09.7 17:26 
  591 284   849 Kaycee Huntington       F    11 Melbourne FL            54:39.5   54:14.1 17:28 
  592 285   846 Rhonda Huntington       F    42 Melbourne FL            54:39.5   54:15.2 17:28 
  593 286   628 Shayla Berryhill        F    29 Palm Bay FL             55:22.3   54:34.4 17:34 
  594 287   773 Jennifer Hasse          F    28 West Melbourne FL       56:05.4   54:37.5 17:35 
  595 308   772 Jonathan Hasse          M    30 West Melbourne FL       56:06.3   54:39.9 17:36 
  596 288   983 Danika Zt               F    38 Melbourne FL            55:22.9   54:43.7 17:37 
  597 289   868 Maria Guerrero          F    29 Melbourne FL            55:22.8   54:43.9 17:37 
  598 309   346 Randy Lucas             M    28 Melbourne FL            56:13.9   55:18.2 17:48 
  599 290   347 Nitasha Pinson          F    22 Melbourne FL            56:14.1   55:18.3 17:49 
  600 291   345 Cheryl Lucas            F    55 Melbourne FL            56:14.8   55:19.8 17:49 
  601 292   589 Ann Jones               F    65 Grant FL                56:34.2   55:31.1 17:53 
  602 293   512 Rebecca Helmick         F    33 Palm Bay FL             56:50.2   55:38.5 17:55 
  603 310   962 Ron Wyse                M    66 Indiatlantic FL         56:07.6   55:52.1 17:59 
  604 294   258 Brigitte Stover         F    67 Melbourne FL            58:06.6   55:57.2 18:01 
  605 295   150 Lorraine Carter         F    48 Palm Bay FL             56:16.0   55:59.0 18:02 
  606 296   728 Elaine Harrison         F    51 Melbourne FL            56:16.5   55:59.2 18:02 
  607 311   829 Dan Niemann             M    27 Melbourne FL            57:19.0   55:59.3 18:02 
  608 312   335 Ralph Richter           M    60 Melbourne FL            56:46.5   56:01.1 18:02 
  609 313   522 George Wise             M    27 Melbourne FL            57:21.8   56:02.9 18:03 
  610 297   830 Tabitha Niemann         F    27 Melbourne FL            57:21.4   56:03.5 18:03 
  611 298   260 Emily Stover            F    31 Melbourne FL            58:13.7   56:04.4 18:03 
  612 299   520 Kimberly Wise           F    28 Melbourne FL            57:22.5   56:04.6 18:03 
  613 300   961 Sara Marchetti          F    57 Indiatlantic FL         57:20.7   56:29.4 18:11 
  614 301   969 Theresa Hernandez       F    44 Melbourne FL            57:14.1   56:33.7 18:13 
  615 314   726 Nick Hart               M    07 West Melbourne FL       57:06.9   56:35.3 18:13 
  616 302   241 Yolanda Rhome           F    55 Palm Bay FL             57:45.5   56:35.9 18:14 
  617 303    26 Breana Hall             F    17 Melbourne FL            57:09.7   56:37.3 18:14 
  618 315   843 Mark Morrissette        M    49 Palm Bay FL             57:02.8   56:38.8 18:14 
  619 304   635 Amelia Hunter           F    24 Melbourne FL            57:41.6   56:39.7 18:15 
  620 305   599 Amylou Wensil           F    53 Malabar FL              57:41.0   56:40.0 18:15 
  621 306   844 Kathy Morrissette       F    52 Palm Bay FL             57:03.2   56:40.9 18:15 
  622 316   332 Matthew Metka           M    26 Melbourne FL          1:00:34.8   57:05.6 18:23 
  623 307   927 Sara Metka              F    29 Melbourne FL          1:00:36.4   57:06.5 18:23 
  624 308   900 Chloe Seifert           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      58:29.8   57:11.4 18:25 
  625 309   899 Linda Seifert           F    42 Satellite Beach FL      58:30.0   57:12.2 18:25 
  626 317   291 J.D. Adkins             M    08 Melbourne FL            59:05.0   57:36.7 18:33 
  627 318   845 Rick Morrissette        M    47 Melbourne FL            58:24.8   57:58.2 18:40 
  628 310   847 Taylor Huntington       F    15 Melbourne FL            58:24.8   57:59.6 18:40 
  629 319    64 Dwight Delap            M    41 Melbourne FL            58:40.5   58:09.7 18:44 
  630 311   839 Lisa Delap              F    43 Melbourne FL            58:41.1   58:10.7 18:44 
  631 312   595 Kristy Oliveras-Rivera  F    46 Palm Bay FL             58:19.5   58:19.5 18:47 
  632 313   627 Fahema Tabboula         F    26 Palm Bay FL             59:07.4   58:19.9 18:47 
  633 314   929 Susan Reitberger        F    32 Melbourne FL            59:33.5   58:21.8 18:48 
  634 315    84 Gwyneth Noble           F    68 Indialantic FL          59:12.0   58:34.2 18:52 
  635 320   937 Kenneth McDavis         M    39 Rockledge FL            59:24.6   58:42.1 18:54 
  636 316   815 Joann Procter           F    57 Palm Bay FL           1:00:20.6   58:42.1 18:54 
  637 317   936 Quitisha McDavis        F    31 Rockledge FL            59:25.4   58:42.2 18:54 
  638 318   816 Barbara Payne           F    49 Malabar FL            1:00:20.8   58:43.0 18:54 
  639 321   284 Lucanus Ware            M    35 Melbourne FL          1:00:12.3   58:44.4 18:55 
  640 322   987 Wade Overturf           M    29 Melbourne FL          1:00:34.5   58:50.6 18:57 
  641 319   425 Evelyn Mcnab            F    63 Melbourne FL            59:42.9   58:54.1 18:58 
  642 320   988 Brittany Overturf       F    29 Melbourne FL          1:00:36.6   58:55.5 18:58 
  643 321   424 Deborah Rivera Jones    F    43 Melbourne FL            59:59.3   59:10.1 19:03 
  644 322   441 Jennifer Fike           F    23 Melbourne FL          1:02:02.6   59:10.8 19:03 
  645 323   438 Kimberly Fike           F    52 Melbourne FL          1:02:06.6   59:13.8 19:04 
  646 324   479 Karen Halford           F    46 Palm Bay FL             59:46.9   59:31.5 19:10 
  647 323   480 Caleb Halford           M    04 Palm Bay FL             59:46.8   59:31.8 19:10 
  648 325   840 Lyn Morrissette         F    70 Melbourne FL            59:58.0   59:32.3 19:10 
  649 324   851 Randall Morrissette     M    42 Palm Bay FL           1:00:17.0   59:49.8 19:16 
  650 326   852 Deniese Ryley           F    41 Palm Bay FL           1:00:17.1   59:50.1 19:16 
  651 325   853 Bradley Morrissette     M    24 Melbourne FL            59:59.3   59:59.3 19:19 
  652 326    28 David Hall              M    52 Melbourne FL          1:01:44.9 1:00:07.3 19:22 
  653 327   917 Terrence Beck           M    47 Cocoa FL              1:01:14.3 1:00:07.9 19:22 
  654 327   319 Veronica Gorman         F    42 Melbourne FL          1:01:14.3 1:00:08.5 19:22 
  655 328   794 Paul Cuppett            M    46 Melbourne FL          1:00:38.8 1:00:14.8 19:24 
  656 329   793 Matthew Cuppett         M    05 Melbourne FL          1:00:38.4 1:00:14.9 19:24 
  657 328   792 Lisa Cuppett            F    48 Melbourne FL          1:00:39.2 1:00:15.8 19:24 
  658 330    27 Jonathan Hall           M    14 Melbourne FL          1:01:52.7 1:00:15.8 19:24 
  659 331   301 David Alexander         M    36 Melbourne FL          1:01:23.9 1:00:23.6 19:27 
  660 329   300 Cora Johnson            F    08 Melbourne FL          1:01:24.2 1:00:24.7 19:27 
  661 332   437 Thomas Fike             M    53 Melbourne FL          1:02:03.6 1:02:03.6 19:59 
  662 333   855 Bernam Fraley           M    73 Melbourne FL          1:03:44.2 1:03:15.0 20:22 
  663 330   856 Shirley Fraley          F    69 Melbourne FL          1:03:44.9 1:03:15.3 20:22 
  664 331    58 Lori Ridgeway           F    52 Rockledge FL          1:05:31.2 1:04:07.7 20:39 
  665 332    59 Dawn Rohman             F    48 Cocoa FL              1:05:32.8 1:04:09.2 20:39 
  666 333    61 Danielle Vazquez        F    24 Cocoa FL              1:05:35.0 1:04:10.7 20:40 
  667 334   970 Christan Charlton       F    08 Cocoa FL              1:05:12.4 1:04:51.2 20:53 
  668 335   967 Michelle Barnes         F    40 Cocoa FL              1:05:19.0 1:04:57.2 20:55 
  669 336   878 Kirstin Davis           F    04 Melbourne FL          1:06:32.8 1:05:04.4 20:57 
  670 334   876 Darrell Adkins          M    42 Melbourne FL          1:06:33.0 1:05:05.1 20:57 
  671 337   968 Roxanne Richards        F    36 Rockledge FL          1:05:30.4 1:05:10.1 20:59 
  672 338   329 Debbie Bianchi          F    52 Melbourne FL          1:07:04.5 1:07:04.5 21:36 
  673 335   954 Jerry Toomey            M    81 Melbourne FL          1:08:26.6 1:07:45.5 21:49 
  674 339   955 Carol Toomey            F    79 Melbourne FL          1:08:26.8 1:07:45.9 21:49 
  675 336   881 Aaron Algiere           M    42 Palm Bay FL           1:09:41.4 1:09:41.4 22:26 
  676 337   328 Mike Bianchi            M    52 Melbourne FL          1:09:42.6 1:09:42.6 22:27 
  677 340   882 Rose Algiere            F    29 Palm Bay FL           1:09:42.7 1:09:42.7 22:27 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites