• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Medical Family Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 19, 2013
Harris Family Medical Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Lynn Sprunger
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   594 Alex Brown               18 Melbourne            FL   17:05.9  5:31 
    2     2   530 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL   17:12.8  5:33 
    3     3   213 Andrew Cacciatore        16 Indialantic          FL   17:14.6  5:33 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   690 Dave Gierling            56 Malabar              FL   18:58.7  6:07 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   668 Benjamin Gearhart        08 Melbourne            FL   23:33.7  7:36 
    2   167   605 Shaya Akbari             08 Melbourne            FL   28:13.0  9:05 
    3   188   381 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   29:07.3  9:23 
    4   210   116 Brock Hamilton           07 West Melbourne       FL   30:00.3  9:40 
    5   336   713 Ethan Wright             07 Indialantic          FL   35:41.0 11:30 
    6   372   639 Logan Howard             05 Palm Bay             FL   37:45.8 12:10 
    7   453   889 Ismael Aguilar           07 Palm Bay             FL   44:00.5 14:10 
    8   457   986 Zane Boozer              05 Melbourne            FL   44:13.5 14:15 
    9   512    45 Joshua Ogburn            07 Indialantic          FL   47:28.4 15:17 
   10   513   518 C.J. Mitchell            08 Melbourne            FL   47:53.6 15:25 
   11   524   979 Zachary Boozer           08 Melbourne            FL   49:22.0 15:54 
   12   590   629 Tyler Berryhill          06 Palm Bay             FL   54:09.7 17:26 
   13   615   726 Nick Hart                07 West Melbourne       FL   56:35.3 18:13 
   14   626   291 J.D. Adkins              08 Melbourne            FL   57:36.7 18:33 
   15   647   480 Caleb Halford            04 Palm Bay             FL   59:31.8 19:10 
   16   656   793 Matthew Cuppett          05 Melbourne            FL 1:00:14.9 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100   608 Gustavo Jr. Toledo       09 Viera                FL   25:22.7  8:11 
    2   129   194 Ian Epperly              11 Melbourne            FL   26:46.5  8:38 
    3   136   115 Owen Hamilton            10 West Melbourne       FL   27:09.1  8:45 
    4   179   738 Aidan Irvin              09 Malabar              FL   28:43.9  9:15 
    5   186   622 Keelan Iodice            11 Melbourne            FL   28:54.9  9:19 
    6   392   716 Braeden Needham          09 Melbourne            FL   38:54.6 12:32 
    7   394    44 Noah Ogburn              11 Indialantic          FL   39:25.8 12:42 
    8   415    97 Tariq Summerford         10 Palm Bay             FL   41:11.2 13:16 
    9   422   905 Jamarr Cole              10 Palm Bay             FL   41:32.8 13:23 
   10   525   320 Chance Gorman            10 Melbourne            FL   49:25.3 15:55 
   11   528   145 Jacob Bryant             11 Palm Bay             FL   49:40.4 16:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   212 John Cacciatore          13 Indialantic          FL   18:32.1  5:58 
    2    32   923 Matthew Johnson          14 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.1  7:10 
    3    34   748 Tom Sherry               13 Melbourne Bch        FL   22:38.2  7:18 
    4    47   289 Matthew Adkins           14 Melbourne            FL   23:14.1  7:29 
    5    78   359 Jake Bursk               14 Melbourne            FL   24:32.2  7:54 
    6    86   765 Kyle Crocker             13 Melbourne            FL   25:00.2  8:03 
    7    87   290 Devin Adkins             12 Melbourne            FL   25:00.3  8:03 
    8    88   406 Zack Perry               12 Melbourne            FL   25:01.0  8:04 
    9   127   114 Trey Hamilton            14 West Melbourne       FL   26:41.1  8:36 
   10   143   481 Isaac Jacques            12 Palm Bay             FL   27:19.8  8:48 
   11   145   478 Joshua Halford           12 Palm Bay             FL   27:24.6  8:50 
   12   165   274 Daniel Machon            12 Melbourne            FL   28:05.3  9:03 
   13   171   380 Rodolfo J Valentin       14 Rockledge            FL   28:29.2  9:11 
   14   228   701 Matthew Bajgrowicz       12 West Melbourne       FL   30:36.1  9:51 
   15   237   360 Zack Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   31:22.7 10:06 
   16   267   228 Justin Bellows           13 Palm Bay             FL   32:52.4 10:35 
   17   295   443 Jesse Martin             12 Grant-Valkaria       FL   34:18.2 11:03 
   18   461   229 Teddy Ward               13 Palm Bay             FL   44:28.1 14:19 
   19   658    27 Jonathan Hall            14 Melbourne            FL 1:00:15.8 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   824 Logan Cundiff            17 Palm Bay             FL   18:19.5  5:54 
    2    19   811 Ryan Drawdy              19 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.9  6:46 
    3    28   966 Raymond Cerrato          16 Melbourne            FL   21:58.3  7:05 
    4    91   296 Sam Perkins              17 Melbourne            FL   25:05.4  8:05 
    5   133   577 Gage Wikel               19 Westmelbourne        FL   26:55.8  8:41 
    6   174   288 Darren Burrows           16 Melbourne            FL   28:30.3  9:11 
    7   198    70 Keith Patterson          17 Palm Bay             FL   29:31.5  9:31 
    8   215   764 Bryan Crocker            15 Melbourne            FL   30:08.5  9:43 
    9   430   841 Cameron Delap            18 Rockledge            FL   42:16.6 13:37 
   10   442   135 Kyle Bock                18 Indialantic          FL   43:20.6 13:58 
   11   464   203 Rudy Laprade             17 Palm Bay             FL   44:35.6 14:22 
   12   562   339 Ryan Richter             15 Melbourne            FL   52:41.3 16:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   837 Stephen Guerre           22 Palm Bay             FL   20:30.5  6:37 
    2    43   780 Nick Barnini             24 Orlando              FL   22:59.3  7:24 
    3    45   671 Matthew Saunders         23 Indialantic          FL   23:00.2  7:25 
    4    53   692 Daniel Gierling          22 Malabar              FL   23:29.0  7:34 
    5    56    37 Kyle Palgut              24 Melbourne            FL   23:32.8  7:35 
    6    67   560 Daniel Plyler            24 West Melbourne       FL   24:04.7  7:45 
    7    82   510 Scott Schumacher         22 Melbourne            FL   24:44.8  7:58 
    8   166   870 Christopher Reed         21 Melbourne            FL   28:11.3  9:05 
    9   172    12 Nicholas Kellar          24 Melbourne            FL   28:30.1  9:11 
   10   238   580 Ali Nuhi                 24 Melbourne            FL   31:23.3 10:07 
   11   335   817 Patrick Green            23 Melbourne            FL   35:39.3 11:29 
   12   343   982 David Biuschlicher       23 Melbourne            FL   35:55.6 11:34 
   13   437   142 Brody Morman             20 Melbourne            FL   42:57.3 13:50 
   14   581   602 Corey Needham            20 Palm Bay             FL   53:47.7 17:19 
   15   651   853 Bradley Morrissette      24 Melbourne            FL   59:59.3 19:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   308 Tom Wiedenbauer          29 Melbourne            FL   19:48.6  6:23 
    2    25   384 John Austin              29 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:54.4  7:04 
    3    38   303 Trent Nemitz             27 Melbourne            FL   22:46.6  7:20 
    4    58   298 Zach Whitten             29 Melbourne            FL   23:34.5  7:36 
    5    60   964 Chris Foster             29 Melbourne            FL   23:37.8  7:37 
    6    68   324 Benjamin Wood            26 Palm Bay             FL   24:09.9  7:47 
    7    72   272 Shehzad Qureshi          29 Melbourne            FL   24:22.2  7:51 
    8    77   314 Matthew Helton           28 Cocoa                FL   24:28.3  7:53 
    9    89   449 Peter Schrock            27 Satellite Beach      FL   25:03.5  8:04 
   10    95   860 Jason Greer              29 West Melbourne       FL   25:12.9  8:07 
   11    97    51 Paul Timmons             28 Melbourne            FL   25:19.5  8:10 
   12   102   585 Travis Zimmerman         28 Palm Bay             FL   25:32.3  8:14 
   13   108   859 Ryan Mulcahy             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:42.3  8:17 
   14   117   147 Rick Cherry              25 Melbourne            FL   26:06.6  8:25 
   15   126   802 David Milstid            27 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.3  8:35 
   16   128   857 Tim Poole                25 Melbourne            FL   26:46.0  8:37 
   17   134   109 Joshua Strakis           27 Melbourne            FL   26:56.8  8:41 
   18   141   538 Timothy Dickens          27 Palm Bay             FL   27:15.0  8:47 
   19   142   799 Seth Short               29 Indialantic          FL   27:18.5  8:48 
   20   190   502 Ryan Schick              27 Melbourne            FL   29:12.3  9:24 
   21   195   915 Michael Haig             29 Melbourne            FL   29:23.3  9:28 
   22   201    33 Ben Williams             25 Melbourne            FL   29:39.3  9:33 
   23   218   975 Christopher Walcott      27 West Melbourne       FL   30:13.9  9:44 
   24   227   863 Stanley Hailey           26 Melbourne            FL   30:34.3  9:51 
   25   269   685 Tommy Reed               27 Melbourne            FL   32:57.8 10:37 
   26   274   457 Timothy Galligan         25 Melbourne            FL   33:12.9 10:42 
   27   278   750 Bryan Helms              28 West Melbourne       FL   33:25.3 10:46 
   28   303    62 David Gonser             26 Palm Bay             FL   34:44.3 11:11 
   29   329   885 Matthew McKee            29 Palm Bay             FL   35:27.8 11:25 
   30   369   588 Zachary Beard            27 Palm Bay             FL   37:29.5 12:05 
   31   403   957 Jared Donboch            28 West Melbourne       FL   40:01.0 12:53 
   32   405   390 Josh Beavers             27 Melbourne            FL   40:20.9 13:00 
   33   480   590 David Schatz             28 Palm Bay             FL   46:05.6 14:51 
   34   536   809 Johnathen Warren         29 Melbourne            FL   50:25.9 16:14 
   35   587   505 Brian Hicks              29 Melbourne            FL   53:56.9 17:22 
   36   598   346 Randy Lucas              28 Melbourne            FL   55:18.2 17:48 
   37   607   829 Dan Niemann              27 Melbourne            FL   55:59.3 18:02 
   38   609   522 George Wise              27 Melbourne            FL   56:02.9 18:03 
   39   622   332 Matthew Metka            26 Melbourne            FL   57:05.6 18:23 
   40   640   987 Wade Overturf            29 Melbourne            FL   58:50.6 18:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   240 Steven Hedgespeth        34 West Melbourne       FL   17:32.0  5:39 
    2     9    34 Joshua Williams          30 Palm Bay             FL   19:12.5  6:11 
    3    10   932 Christopher Hill         30 Titusville           FL   19:39.4  6:20 
    4    31   934 Tim Marunde              34 Indialantic          FL   22:13.8  7:10 
    5    35   576 Jason Walcott            31 West Melbourne       FL   22:40.3  7:18 
    6    36   985 Gabriel Barfield         31 Melbourne            FL   22:43.4  7:19 
    7    42   540 Dan Lizana               31 Melbourne            FL   22:55.4  7:23 
    8    55   187 Scott Murdoch            32 Palm Bay             FL   23:31.0  7:35 
    9    73   103 Todd Oskam               33 Melbourne            FL   24:24.9  7:52 
   10    79    81 Brian Kurinsky           34 Melbourne            FL   24:32.9  7:55 
   11    98   200 David Epting             33 Melbourne            FL   25:20.5  8:10 
   12   105   621 Joshua Speece            32 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.9  8:15 
   13   120   914 Samuel Neis              32 Palm Bay             FL   26:11.0  8:26 
   14   125   864 Rich Gibson              32 West Melbourne       FL   26:36.8  8:34 
   15   132   571 Brad Evers               32 Satellite Beach      FL   26:48.7  8:38 
   16   173   550 Michael Fischer          30 Melbourne            FL   28:30.2  9:11 
   17   180   463 Bryan Dilger             32 Oviedo               FL   28:44.4  9:16 
   18   214   641 David Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   30:06.5  9:42 
   19   223   930 Luke Alexander           31 Palm Bay             FL   30:24.6  9:48 
   20   236   674 Adrian Orozco            31 Melbourne            FL   31:14.5 10:04 
   21   250   647 Jeffrey Roth             31 Indialantic          FL   32:00.0 10:18 
   22   258   684 Chris Corey              33 Palm Bay             FL   32:27.8 10:27 
   23   261   243 Zachary Brodrick         33 Melbourne            FL   32:39.6 10:31 
   24   268   928 Fred Reitberger          33 Melbourne            FL   32:55.9 10:36 
   25   283   938 Charles Keller           32 Melbourne            FL   33:37.9 10:50 
   26   286   391 Douglas Rauscher         34 West Melbourne       FL   33:42.2 10:51 
   27   308   396 Jonathan Mason           34 Melbourne            FL   34:48.8 11:13 
   28   313   803 Lester Lopez             34 Melbourne            FL   35:05.4 11:18 
   29   330   233 James Tompkins           32 Melbourne            FL   35:28.1 11:25 
   30   331   902 Justin Ramirez           30 Rockledge            FL   35:30.4 11:26 
   31   340   795 Clifford L'Heureux       33 Palm Bay             FL   35:54.9 11:34 
   32   351   259 Andrew Stover            33 Melbourne            FL   36:42.9 11:50 
   33   368   623 Scott Minster            32 Melbourne            FL   37:28.8 12:04 
   34   387   511 Nathan Helmick           32 Palm Bay             FL   38:37.8 12:26 
   35   433   574 Mark Abramovs            32 Palm Bay             FL   42:25.1 13:40 
   36   460   887 Irad Aguilar             34 Palm Bay             FL   44:25.4 14:18 
   37   516   496 Ray Mathes               31 Palm Bay             FL   48:10.7 15:31 
   38   580   504 Thomas McCormick         31 Melbourne            FL   53:47.1 17:19 
   39   595   772 Jonathan Hasse           30 West Melbourne       FL   54:39.9 17:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   244 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne            FL   18:44.2  6:02 
    2    11     3 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   19:39.7  6:20 
    3    17   974 Michael Maleski          35 Melbourne            FL   20:56.4  6:45 
    4    27   280 Jason Roberts            36 West Melbourne       FL   21:56.4  7:04 
    5    46   120 Paul Smithey             38 Melbourne            FL   23:06.5  7:27 
    6    76   670 Bryan Steele             36 Melbourne            FL   24:27.6  7:53 
    7    85   548 Navin Itwaru             37 Melbourne            FL   24:54.2  8:01 
    8   138   379 Rudy Valentin            39 Rockledge            FL   27:12.5  8:46 
    9   139   831 Brian Simpson            36 Melbourne            FL   27:13.4  8:46 
   10   150   606 Gustavo Toledo           36 Viera                FL   27:31.3  8:52 
   11   158   534 Tim Lynch                38 Malabar              FL   27:42.1  8:55 
   12   177   737 Sean Irvin               39 Malabar              FL   28:43.4  9:15 
   13   185   333 Randy Reid               39 Harmony              FL   28:50.5  9:17 
   14   191   226 Robert Ottesen           38 Viera                FL   29:15.5  9:26 
   15   192   712 Doug Wright              39 Indialantic          FL   29:18.4  9:26 
   16   291   107 Frank Sapienza           36 Palm Bay             FL   33:59.5 10:57 
   17   307   111 Tj Hamilton              39 West Melbourne       FL   34:48.4 11:13 
   18   333   630 Stephen Hershman         37 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:35.4 11:28 
   19   375   636 Kevin Howard             38 Palm Bay             FL   37:56.1 12:13 
   20   389   715 Heath Needham            35 Melbourne            FL   38:41.8 12:28 
   21   413   663 Jay Serrano              39 Melbourne            FL   41:10.6 13:16 
   22   427   612 Dana Arnott              35 Melbourne            FL   41:52.5 13:29 
   23   584    79 Daniel Hurst             36 Rockledge            FL   53:54.0 17:21 
   24   635   937 Kenneth McDavis          39 Rockledge            FL   58:42.1 18:54 
   25   639   284 Lucanus Ware             35 Melbourne            FL   58:44.4 18:55 
   26   659   301 David Alexander          36 Melbourne            FL 1:00:23.6 19:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   162 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL   22:11.2  7:09 
    2    51   235 Frank Hosey              42 Melbourne            FL   23:17.6  7:30 
    3    52   188 Rod Neal                 43 Melbourne            FL   23:21.7  7:32 
    4    65   358 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   23:52.5  7:42 
    5   103   311 Brad Clarkson            40 Indialantic          FL   25:32.8  8:14 
    6   106    90 Brian Fontenot           44 Melbourne            FL   25:37.9  8:15 
    7   107   482 Bill Floyd               40 Palm Bay             FL   25:41.2  8:17 
    8   119   660 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   26:09.5  8:26 
    9   124   687 Thomas McDowall          44 Melbourne            FL   26:24.2  8:30 
   10   135   286 Doug Glines              41 Palm Bay             FL   27:05.6  8:44 
   11   156   669 Steve Gearhart           43 Melbourne            FL   27:36.4  8:54 
   12   159   404 Sean Perry               43 Melbourne            FL   27:47.1  8:57 
   13   175   227 David Bellows            40 Palm Bay             FL   28:32.0  9:12 
   14   194   678 Matthew Claycomb         43 Palm Bay             FL   29:22.3  9:28 
   15   216   377 Justin Willis            43 Melbourne            FL   30:08.9  9:43 
   16   264   160 Jr Pacheco               41 Palm Bay             FL   32:45.0 10:33 
   17   314   581 Darren Nazareno          43 Melbourne            FL   35:08.6 11:19 
   18   337   725 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   35:42.8 11:30 
   19   357   281 J.D. Vangilder           41 Melbourne            FL   36:57.8 11:54 
   20   359   306 Scott Hoilman            41 Melbourne            FL   37:05.6 11:57 
   21   363   420 Marco Espinosa           43 Palm Bay             FL   37:17.9 12:01 
   22   456   119 Randy Boozer             43 Melbourne            FL   44:13.3 14:14 
   23   473    75 Ronald Stevens           43 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:25.5 14:38 
   24   477   556 Stewart Johnson          41 W. Melbourne         FL   45:47.9 14:45 
   25   511   972 Roger Ogburn             44 Indialantic          FL   47:28.3 15:17 
   26   515   514 John Mitchell            44 Melbourne            FL   48:02.8 15:28 
   27   522   156 Paul Banuelos            43 Rockledge            FL   48:51.2 15:44 
   28   533   791 David Roberts            44 Palm Bay             FL   50:19.4 16:12 
   29   555   137 Thad Morman              43 Melbourne            FL   51:38.7 16:38 
   30   577   151 Matthew Bryant           42 Melbourne            FL   53:14.6 17:09 
   31   579   597 Oliver Rivera            43 Palm Bay             FL   53:32.3 17:14 
   32   629    64 Dwight Delap             41 Melbourne            FL   58:09.7 18:44 
   33   649   851 Randall Morrissette      42 Palm Bay             FL   59:49.8 19:16 
   34   670   876 Darrell Adkins           42 Melbourne            FL 1:05:05.1 20:57 
   35   675   881 Aaron Algiere            42 Palm Bay             FL 1:09:41.4 22:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    22 Ken Fortmayer            48 Melbourne            FL   20:29.0  6:36 
    2    15   537 Peter McMahan            45 Melbourne            FL   20:30.8  6:37 
    3    20   683 Ashley Fleeman           45 Melbourne            FL   21:07.4  6:48 
    4    24   182 Larry Wilcox             47 Melbourne            FL   21:43.9  7:00 
    5    66     1 Ben Park                 49 Melbourne            FL   23:55.0  7:42 
    6    71   567 Eric Graves              45 West Melbourne       FL   24:17.1  7:49 
    7    83   519 Bruce Sieck              49 Melbourne            FL   24:49.6  8:00 
    8    92   650 Barry Brown              46 Melbourne            FL   25:06.9  8:05 
    9    94   180 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   25:09.5  8:06 
   10   101   427 Lew Schwartz             49 Melbourne            FL   25:26.2  8:12 
   11   104   117 Eric Gyorko              48 Indialantic          FL   25:34.6  8:14 
   12   152   179 Greg Turner              48 Melbourne            FL   27:32.8  8:52 
   13   153   895 John Hoffmann            46 Indialantic          FL   27:33.0  8:53 
   14   208   447 Joe Brief                45 Melbourne            FL   29:56.7  9:39 
   15   217   956 Mike Shamet              48 Palm Bay             FL   30:10.7  9:43 
   16   279   330 Travis Kerby             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:25.7 10:46 
   17   282   215 John Cacciatore          49 Indialantic          FL   33:35.8 10:49 
   18   306   439 Chip Seifert             45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:46.8 11:12 
   19   318   442 Bill Martin              49 Grant-Valkaria       FL   35:10.4 11:20 
   20   352   532 Jeffrey Stidham          49 Malabar              FL   36:43.6 11:50 
   21   364   976 Todd Deese               47 Malabar              FL   37:23.3 12:03 
   22   366   812 Shawn Krug               45 Palm Bay             FL   37:24.8 12:03 
   23   383    67 Tim Findley              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:15.6 12:19 
   24   467   155 Thomas Loomis            48 Palm Bay             FL   44:43.6 14:24 
   25   540   762 Bill Crocker             46 Melbourne            FL   50:40.6 16:19 
   26   618   843 Mark Morrissette         49 Palm Bay             FL   56:38.8 18:14 
   27   627   845 Rick Morrissette         47 Melbourne            FL   57:58.2 18:40 
   28   653   917 Terrence Beck            47 Cocoa                FL 1:00:07.9 19:22 
   29   655   794 Paul Cuppett             46 Melbourne            FL 1:00:14.8 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   813 Jay Claybaugh            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:57.3  6:45 
    2    22    69 Don Patterson            52 Palm Bay             FL   21:35.7  6:58 
    3    37   942 Gregg Kowalski           50 Melbourne            FL   22:46.6  7:20 
    4    48   431 Bart Ferguson            53 Melbourne            FL   23:15.3  7:30 
    5    49   620 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.9  7:30 
    6    54     8 David Beaumont           54 Melbourne            FL   23:30.4  7:34 
    7    63   719 David Grider             52 Indialantic          FL   23:45.9  7:39 
    8    74    88 Rick Valencia            53 Melbourne            FL   24:25.4  7:52 
    9    75   134 Richard Folio            50 Melbourne            FL   24:27.5  7:53 
   10    81   488 Mike Smith               54 Satellite Beach      FL   24:39.8  7:57 
   11    90   245 Dan Schlig               53 Melbourne            FL   25:04.5  8:05 
   12   123   487 Wes Covell               50 Melbourne            FL   26:23.1  8:30 
   13   131   193 Mark Epperly             51 Melbourne            FL   26:47.2  8:38 
   14   154   943 Thomas Uhlar             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:33.5  8:53 
   15   157   254 David Turner             52 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.0  8:54 
   16   161   584 Andy Beard               53 Malabar              FL   27:54.5  8:59 
   17   164   873 Curtis Niemeier          50 Indialantic          FL   28:04.9  9:03 
   18   170   262 Ed Kirchner              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:26.5  9:10 
   19   211   952 William Brown            50 Melbourne            FL   30:01.4  9:40 
   20   225   210 Kenneth Laprade          52 Palm Bay             FL   30:29.9  9:49 
   21   273   702 Ed Bajgrowicz            51 West Melbourne       FL   33:09.8 10:41 
   22   309   173 John Landenberger        53 Palm Bay             FL   34:51.6 11:14 
   23   310   705 John Dinome              53 Melbourne            FL   34:51.9 11:14 
   24   311   604 Morris Akbari            53 Melbourne            FL   34:58.0 11:16 
   25   322   634 Richard McEvers          54 Melbourne            FL   35:19.9 11:23 
   26   323   367 Buck James               51 Daytona Beach        FL   35:21.1 11:23 
   27   326   633 David Dearing            52 Palm Bay             FL   35:25.5 11:25 
   28   347   461 Wallace Brandon          52 Palm Bay             FL   36:08.3 11:38 
   29   384   922 Dan Johnson              51 Palm Bay             FL   38:25.4 12:23 
   30   418   471 James Rhoa               52 Palm Bay             FL   41:24.4 13:20 
   31   434   209 Michael Succio           51 Palm Bay             FL   42:28.9 13:41 
   32   497   231 James Wade               51 Melbourne            FL   46:46.5 15:04 
   33   559   524 James Allman             53 Palm Bay             FL   52:02.9 16:46 
   34   567   450 David Wooley             54 Melbourne            FL   52:49.2 17:01 
   35   569   761 Jeffrey Chauncey         52 Melbourne            FL   52:49.4 17:01 
   36   652    28 David Hall               52 Melbourne            FL 1:00:07.3 19:22 
   37   661   437 Thomas Fike              53 Melbourne            FL 1:02:03.6 19:59 
   38   676   328 Mike Bianchi             52 Melbourne            FL 1:09:42.6 22:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   501 Thomas Murdoch           55 Melbourne            FL   21:39.8  6:59 
    2    39   363 Jeff Fawcett             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:49.6  7:21 
    3    64    98 John Farner              59 Palm Bay             FL   23:49.2  7:40 
    4   110   825 James Weiss              58 Rockledge            FL   25:51.6  8:20 
    5   112   412 Jeff Fisher              56 Indialantic          FL   25:58.6  8:22 
    6   116   672 Geoff Draper             56 Indialantic          FL   26:06.1  8:25 
    7   121   455 Mark Graham              57 Melbourne            FL   26:15.3  8:28 
    8   169   491 Philip Barone            56 Indialantic          FL   28:14.3  9:06 
    9   176   247 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   28:35.7  9:13 
   10   204    49 Harv Hobson              59 Palm Bay             FL   29:47.3  9:36 
   11   207   195 Kirk Horne               55 Melbourne            FL   29:53.8  9:38 
   12   221   507 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   30:18.6  9:46 
   13   243   118 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   31:44.8 10:14 
   14   245   741 Neil Aaronson            55 Indialantic          FL   31:46.5 10:14 
   15   246   706 Doug Dunbar              58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:46.5 10:14 
   16   249   616 Jim Clamons              59 Palm Bay             FL   31:56.0 10:17 
   17   265    85 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   32:50.8 10:35 
   18   289   191 David Ryall              58 Melbourne            FL   33:55.6 10:56 
   19   294   789 Don Hunter               57 Palm Bay             FL   34:10.5 11:00 
   20   297   112 Joseph Hale              58 Palm Bay             FL   34:30.6 11:07 
   21   386   221 James Kelly              59 Melbourne            FL   38:35.8 12:26 
   22   395   649 William Perkins          56 Cocoa                FL   39:26.5 12:42 
   23   406   192 William Fagan            56 Palm Bay             FL   40:21.2 13:00 
   24   431   610 Rob Bracewell            59 Satellite Beach      FL   42:17.3 13:37 
   25   440   394 Garry Barker Jr          56 Palm Bay             FL   43:15.7 13:56 
   26   451   176 Ron Fisher               58 Melbourne            FL   43:54.8 14:09 
   27   482   466 John Amadon              55 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:10.3 14:52 
   28   484   535 Perry Booe               55 Palm Bay             FL   46:15.9 14:54 
   29   538   373 Donald Mensch            58 Palm Bay             FL   50:33.0 16:17 
   30   547   257 Stacy Strickland         59 Melbourne            FL   51:06.7 16:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   642 Gerald Addicott          63 Palm Bay             FL   22:22.3  7:13 
    2    84   408 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   24:49.9  8:00 
    3   114     2 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   26:04.7  8:24 
    4   130    29 Lawrence Wiseman         61 Melbourne            FL   26:46.9  8:38 
    5   148   614 David Nowacki            60 Satellite Beach      FL   27:29.5  8:51 
    6   251   350 David Farrall            64 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:04.0 10:20 
    7   358   171 Dennis Karr              64 Indialantic          FL   37:01.0 11:55 
    8   378   217 Daniel Mercier           61 Malabar              FL   38:03.5 12:15 
    9   380   879 Chris Messitt            61 Melbourne            FL   38:06.0 12:16 
   10   400   166 Duke Case                63 Palm Bay             FL   39:47.9 12:49 
   11   608   335 Ralph Richter            60 Melbourne            FL   56:01.1 18:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   348   278 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   36:15.7 11:41 
    2   426   264 Richard Barone           67 Melbourne            FL   41:51.5 13:29 
    3   443    83 Drew Noble               68 Indialantic          FL   43:21.6 13:58 
    4   486   727 Peter White              66 West Melbourne       FL   46:20.6 14:55 
    5   534   790 Jim Roberts              68 Palm Bay             FL   50:20.1 16:13 
    6   552   423 John Jones               65 Melbourne            FL   51:35.9 16:37 
    7   603   962 Ron Wyse                 66 Indiatlantic         FL   55:52.1 17:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   446   951 George Waters            70 Indialantic          FL   43:38.1 14:03 
    2   546   356 John Marrell             70 Melbourne            FL   51:06.5 16:27 
    3   662   855 Bernam Fraley            73 Melbourne            FL 1:03:15.0 20:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   458   779 Al Hernandez             76 West Melbourne       FL   44:18.9 14:16 
    2   673   954 Jerry Toomey             81 Melbourne            FL 1:07:45.5 21:49 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   132 Samantha Folio           14 Melbourne            FL   20:39.9  6:40 
    2    21    43 Jennifer Ogburn          40 Indialantic          FL   21:31.3  6:56 
    3    29   361 Megan Pendergast         27 West Melbourne       FL   22:15.2  7:10 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   454 Kim Graham               52 Melbourne            FL   22:54.5  7:23 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144    24 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 Melbourne            FL   27:22.6  8:49 
    2   224   609 Andrea Toledo            07 Viera                FL   30:29.7  9:49 
    3   226   805 Nina Lopez               07 Melbourne            FL   30:30.6  9:50 
    4   312   806 Gianna Lopez             05 Melbourne            FL   35:01.5 11:17 
    5   436   139 Kiersten Morman          07 Melbourne            FL   42:57.1 13:50 
    6   531   140 Kylee Morman             05 Melbourne            FL   50:00.1 16:06 
    7   564   275 Megan Machon             07 Melbourne            FL   52:43.8 16:59 
    8   624   900 Chloe Seifert            08 Satellite Beach      FL   57:11.4 18:25 
    9   660   300 Cora Johnson             08 Melbourne            FL 1:00:24.7 19:27 
   10   667   970 Christan Charlton        08 Cocoa                FL 1:04:51.2 20:53 
   11   669   878 Kirstin Davis            04 Melbourne            FL 1:05:04.4 20:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   521 Tara Morgan              11 Melbourne            FL   24:16.6  7:49 
    2   205   836 Siena Failla             11 Melbourne            FL   29:52.2  9:37 
    3   206   916 Sydney Weatherspoon      11 West Melbourne       FL   29:52.2  9:37 
    4   299   407 Holly Perry              10 Melbourne            FL   34:37.3 11:09 
    5   432   575 Kaylee Abramovs          09 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.7 13:40 
    6   542   638 Isabella Howard          09 Palm Bay             FL   50:49.7 16:22 
    7   551   382 Ariana Valentin          09 Rockledge            FL   51:24.2 16:33 
    8   591   849 Kaycee Huntington        11 Melbourne            FL   54:14.1 17:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   476 Angela Seibert           14 Indialantic          FL   22:54.0  7:23 
    2   240   637 Madison Howard           12 Palm Bay             FL   31:30.3 10:09 
    3   253    96 Danae Summerford         12 Palm Bay             FL   32:04.7 10:20 
    4   304   440 Lauren Seifert           12 Satellite Beach      FL   34:45.8 11:12 
    5   317   949 Naomi Rhoa               13 Palm Bay             FL   35:10.1 11:20 
    6   370   295 Kelly Perkins            14 Melbourne            FL   37:38.6 12:07 
    7   420   338 Ellie Richter            12 Melbourne            FL   41:26.5 13:21 
    8   448   400 Julie Defranza           12 Palm Bay             FL   43:40.0 14:04 
    9   459   890 Alexia Alexander         14 Palm Bay             FL   44:19.9 14:17 
   10   463   892 Chantelle Alexander      12 Palm Bay             FL   44:30.6 14:20 
   11   469   891 Aileen Mendez            13 Palm Bay             FL   44:54.8 14:28 
   12   506   842 Emilee Delap             12 Rockledge            FL   47:05.7 15:10 
   13   565   883 Kaley Clevenger          13 Palm Bay             FL   52:48.3 17:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   531 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   22:13.5  7:10 
    2    59   374 Tiffany Mensch           17 Palm Bay             FL   23:35.7  7:36 
    3   140   673 Jessa Celestini          15 Rockledge            FL   27:14.1  8:46 
    4   203   699 Brooke Abdon             18 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:44.5  9:35 
    5   209   746 Jackie Sherry            18 Melbourne Bch        FL   29:58.3  9:39 
    6   229   516 Lindsay Gorham           16 Melbourne            FL   30:41.9  9:53 
    7   230   747 Christine Sherry         17 Melbourne Bch        FL   30:43.1  9:54 
    8   233   472 Lydia Rhoa               16 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.6 10:00 
    9   260   807 Rachel Hardbarger        17 Titusville           FL   32:30.7 10:28 
   10   288   689 Jennifer McDowall        15 Melbourne            FL   33:54.7 10:55 
   11   298   399 Taylor Defranza          17 Palm Bay             FL   34:32.8 11:08 
   12   376    56 Ariana Zanganeh          18 Melbourne            FL   38:02.7 12:15 
   13   441   130 Kayla Bock               16 Indialantic          FL   43:19.9 13:57 
   14   490    94 Alyssa Thompson          16 Melbourne            FL   46:33.4 15:00 
   15   502   971 Meriel Engrand           16 Melbourne            FL   46:52.7 15:06 
   16   503   960 Carina Marchetti         16 Indiatlantic         FL   46:55.1 15:07 
   17   553   141 Ella Morman              17 Melbourne            FL   51:36.7 16:37 
   18   560   393 Autumn Barker            19 Palm Bay             FL   52:32.6 16:55 
   19   583   603 Rebecca Needham          15 Palm Bay             FL   53:48.8 17:20 
   20   617    26 Breana Hall              17 Melbourne            FL   56:37.3 18:14 
   21   628   847 Taylor Huntington        15 Melbourne            FL   57:59.6 18:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   801 Nadia Emerson            23 Orlando              FL   22:59.3  7:24 
    2    50   919 Amanda Graham            24 Melbourne            FL   23:17.0  7:30 
    3    99   498 Tracy Dash               21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:21.7  8:10 
    4   109   313 Shannon Rollins          24 Cocoa                FL   25:44.8  8:18 
    5   111   159 Nicole Stoddard          22 Melbourne            FL   25:58.1  8:22 
    6   137   307 Andrea Sterling          23 West Melbourne       FL   27:09.2  8:45 
    7   199   579 Caitlyn Pyle             22 Melbourne            FL   29:35.0  9:32 
    8   247   561 Rachael Grider           23 Indialantic          FL   31:47.4 10:14 
    9   287   401 Erika Greeson            23 Viera                FL   33:51.1 10:54 
   10   332   183 Deborah Wong             23 Melbourne            FL   35:31.3 11:26 
   11   407   509 Megan Cornthwaite        21 Melbourne            FL   40:30.0 13:03 
   12   452   989 Arlynne Aguilar          24 Palm Bay             FL   44:00.3 14:10 
   13   483   467 Laura Amadon             21 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:10.7 14:52 
   14   518    13 Jaclyn Dean              23 Melbourne            FL   48:45.6 15:42 
   15   588   897 Caitlin Sendler          24 Satellite Beach      FL   54:07.6 17:26 
   16   599   347 Nitasha Pinson           22 Melbourne            FL   55:18.3 17:49 
   17   619   635 Amelia Hunter            24 Melbourne            FL   56:39.7 18:15 
   18   644   441 Jennifer Fike            23 Melbourne            FL   59:10.8 19:03 
   19   666    61 Danielle Vazquez         24 Cocoa                FL 1:04:10.7 20:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69   539 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Melbourne            FL   24:13.3  7:48 
    2   122   285 Robin Laverentz          25 Malabar              FL   26:18.2  8:28 
    3   255   865 Jessica Gibson           28 West Melbourne       FL   32:10.9 10:22 
    4   256   564 Sarah Kettner            25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:14.8 10:23 
    5   262   453 Kelli Hacker             25 Palm Bay             FL   32:41.4 10:32 
    6   270    42 Nicole Drulard           27 Palm Bay             FL   33:01.2 10:38 
    7   275   458 Kristina Marklin         25 Melbourne            FL   33:14.1 10:42 
    8   316   558 Jacqueline Bernhard      28 Melbourne            FL   35:09.2 11:19 
    9   324   178 Kristin Martin           28 Palm Bay             FL   35:24.0 11:24 
   10   345   981 Caitlin Gribbin          25 Viera                FL   36:07.3 11:38 
   11   346   777 Wilmarie Greer           27 West Melbourne       FL   36:07.7 11:38 
   12   349   681 Kristina Walcott         27 West Melbourne       FL   36:22.3 11:43 
   13   355   682 Jennifer Reed            28 Melbourne            FL   36:54.8 11:53 
   14   373   958 Mary Donboch             28 West Melbourne       FL   37:53.8 12:12 
   15   391   256 Jessica Stover           28 Melbourne            FL   38:49.5 12:30 
   16   393   234 Stacey Rand              25 Melbourne            FL   38:59.0 12:33 
   17   397   854 Jamie Morrissette        26 Melbourne            FL   39:39.5 12:46 
   18   412   598 Allison Goff             29 Melbourne            FL   41:10.5 13:16 
   19   425   903 Treshauna Wright         29 Palm Bay             FL   41:49.3 13:28 
   20   462   893 Tasia Alexander          26 Palm Bay             FL   44:30.3 14:20 
   21   471   921 Kimberly Patterson       27 Mount Dora           FL   45:05.7 14:31 
   22   479   591 Lauren Schatz            27 Palm Bay             FL   46:01.3 14:49 
   23   501    60 Ivoriann Wooley          26 Melbourne            FL   46:52.6 15:06 
   24   520   153 Brette Banuelos          29 Rockledge            FL   48:46.7 15:42 
   25   541   924 Erin Preston             29 Melbourne            FL   50:44.7 16:20 
   26   543   827 Lauren Weiss             29 Melbourne            FL   50:58.6 16:25 
   27   549   925 Lauren Preston           25 Melbourne            FL   51:10.2 16:29 
   28   589   898 Kelly Swindell           26 Melbourne            FL   54:07.8 17:26 
   29   593   628 Shayla Berryhill         29 Palm Bay             FL   54:34.4 17:34 
   30   594   773 Jennifer Hasse           28 West Melbourne       FL   54:37.5 17:35 
   31   597   868 Maria Guerrero           29 Melbourne            FL   54:43.9 17:37 
   32   610   830 Tabitha Niemann          27 Melbourne            FL   56:03.5 18:03 
   33   612   520 Kimberly Wise            28 Melbourne            FL   56:04.6 18:03 
   34   623   927 Sara Metka               29 Melbourne            FL   57:06.5 18:23 
   35   632   627 Fahema Tabboula          26 Palm Bay             FL   58:19.9 18:47 
   36   642   988 Brittany Overturf        29 Melbourne            FL   58:55.5 18:58 
   37   677   882 Rose Algiere             29 Palm Bay             FL 1:09:42.7 22:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   618 Malia Howe               33 Melbourne            FL   25:13.0  8:07 
    2   115   336 Amy Garson               30 Melbourne            FL   26:05.1  8:24 
    3   118    82 Sally Memmott            33 Melbourne            FL   26:09.5  8:26 
    4   149   973 Lauren Maleski           34 Melbourne            FL   27:30.5  8:52 
    5   151   573 Cara Evers               32 Satellite Beach      FL   27:31.5  8:52 
    6   187   835 Carolyn Cote             31 Melbourne            FL   28:56.6  9:19 
    7   212   658 Christina Silva          34 Palm Bay             FL   30:02.9  9:41 
    8   219   503 April Chunn              30 Melbourne            FL   30:15.6  9:45 
    9   232   804 Nicole Bertran           31 Melbourne            FL   30:55.8  9:58 
   10   234   933 Erika Ward               33 Satellite Beach      FL   31:10.6 10:03 
   11   248    15 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   31:50.9 10:16 
   12   252   541 Suzanne Plantec          33 Viera                FL   32:04.2 10:20 
   13   272   470 Laura Bolinski           32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   33:06.9 10:40 
   14   276   492 Courtney Cleasby         31 Palm Bay             FL   33:17.4 10:43 
   15   281   901 Mindy Ramirez            30 Rockledge            FL   33:29.1 10:47 
   16   285   939 Angela Keller            32 Melbourne            FL   33:39.5 10:51 
   17   290   397 Jennifer Mason           31 Melbourne            FL   33:55.6 10:56 
   18   293   848 Rebecca Roberts          34 West Melbourne       FL   34:08.0 11:00 
   19   325   464 Ty Dilger                31 Oviedo               FL   35:25.4 11:25 
   20   327   662 Constance Gladney        32 Melbourne            FL   35:26.0 11:25 
   21   328   886 Amanda McKee             30 Palm Bay             FL   35:27.4 11:25 
   22   365   385 Holly Rauscher           34 Melbourne            FL   37:23.6 12:03 
   23   409   931 Nyla Hill                30 Titusville           FL   40:40.2 13:06 
   24   438   528 Alissa Steele            30 Melbourne            FL   43:03.3 13:52 
   25   450   413 Ashley Vogl              30 Melbourne            FL   43:52.7 14:08 
   26   455   776 Sarah Clamons            31 Palm Bay             FL   44:10.0 14:13 
   27   478   106 Paula Oskam              34 Melbourne            FL   45:49.5 14:45 
   28   481    87 Julie Noble              30 Indialantic          FL   46:05.7 14:51 
   29   492   462 Kristine Kerstiens       30 Melbourne            FL   46:39.9 15:02 
   30   504    92 Danielle Frentz          34 Palm Bay             FL   46:57.8 15:07 
   31   514   984 Yashica Hunt             34 Palm Bay             FL   47:55.9 15:26 
   32   517   497 Laura Mathes             32 Palm Bay             FL   48:10.7 15:31 
   33   519    31 Dana Wilson              33 Melbourne            FL   48:45.8 15:42 
   34   537   810 Rebecca Warren           31 Melbourne            FL   50:26.8 16:15 
   35   544   202 Michelle Epting          34 Melbourne            FL   50:59.0 16:25 
   36   558   926 Kim Haig                 30 Melbourne            FL   52:00.2 16:45 
   37   578   676 Yahaira Silva            31 Palm Bay             FL   53:29.3 17:13 
   38   585    78 Penelope Herrera         32 Rockledge            FL   53:54.0 17:21 
   39   586   506 Alice Hicks              30 Melbourne            FL   53:56.6 17:22 
   40   602   512 Rebecca Helmick          33 Palm Bay             FL   55:38.5 17:55 
   41   611   260 Emily Stover             31 Melbourne            FL   56:04.4 18:03 
   42   633   929 Susan Reitberger         32 Melbourne            FL   58:21.8 18:48 
   43   637   936 Quitisha McDavis         31 Rockledge            FL   58:42.2 18:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155   113 Tara Hamilton            39 West Melbourne       FL   27:35.7  8:53 
    2   160   124 Melissa Comstock         35 Melbourne            FL   27:52.8  8:59 
    3   184    16 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   28:48.5  9:17 
    4   196   679 Chandra Claycomb         38 Melbourne            FL   29:23.6  9:28 
    5   200   832 Colleen Simpson          35 Melbourne            FL   29:35.2  9:32 
    6   280   686 Michelle Corey           35 Palm Bay             FL   33:25.9 10:46 
    7   301   959 Kristi Owens             35 Palm Bay             FL   34:43.0 11:11 
    8   315   583 Christina Nazareno       37 Melbourne            FL   35:09.0 11:19 
    9   320   688 Amelia McDowall          39 Melbourne            FL   35:13.5 11:21 
   10   321   710 Tonya Robinson           39 Rockledge            FL   35:18.9 11:22 
   11   341   607 Damary Rivera            35 Viera                FL   35:55.2 11:34 
   12   408   664 Nilsa Muñiz              39 Melbourne            FL   40:34.7 13:04 
   13   411   383 Viviana Rodriguez        39 Rockledge            FL   40:50.9 13:09 
   14   429   613 Katrina Arnott           35 Melbourne            FL   41:55.4 13:30 
   15   435   158 Tracie Pacheco           35 Melbourne            FL   42:29.3 13:41 
   16   439   907 Erin Murdoch             35 Palm Bay             FL   43:11.6 13:55 
   17   444   888 Jenny Aguilar            36 Palm Bay             FL   43:24.6 13:59 
   18   447   963 Linda Waters             39 Indialantic          FL   43:38.4 14:03 
   19   475   904 Latonia Cole             39 Palm Bay             FL   45:43.8 14:44 
   20   521   731 Angela Warwick           38 Palm Bay             FL   48:49.6 15:43 
   21   532   138 Tanya Morman             38 Melbourne            FL   50:00.3 16:06 
   22   550   640 Melinda Howard           38 Palm Bay             FL   51:16.2 16:31 
   23   572   862 Katrina Ottesen          38 Viera                FL   52:51.7 17:01 
   24   596   983 Danika Zt                38 Melbourne            FL   54:43.7 17:37 
   25   671   968 Roxanne Richards         36 Rockledge            FL 1:05:10.1 20:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   833 Mary Failla              44 West Melbourne       FL   23:45.6  7:39 
    2   147   104 Patrica Ochu             42 Meritt Island        FL   27:27.6  8:51 
    3   163    89 Candy Fontenot           40 Melbourne            FL   27:59.0  9:01 
    4   182   657 Sammye Johnson           44 Rockeledge           FL   28:47.5  9:17 
    5   213   378 Theresa Olsen            41 Melbourne            FL   30:06.3  9:42 
    6   235   513 Anne Mitchell            40 Melbourne            FL   31:13.3 10:03 
    7   300   661 Teresa Hines             44 Grant                FL   34:42.9 11:11 
    8   319   366 Katherine Heller         42 Daytona Beach        FL   35:12.6 11:20 
    9   356   282 Nancy Vangilder          44 Melbourne            FL   36:57.1 11:54 
   10   385   405 Heather Perry            42 Melbourne            FL   38:35.6 12:26 
   11   402   428 Jennifer Smith           41 West Melbourne       FL   39:59.1 12:53 
   12   404   517 Lara Sieck               44 Rockledge            FL   40:04.8 12:55 
   13   419   299 Sandra Johnson           44 Melbourne            FL   41:25.8 13:21 
   14   421   334 April Reid               42 Harmony              FL   41:30.5 13:22 
   15   476   555 Brenda Johnson           43 W. Melbourne         FL   45:47.2 14:45 
   16   488    52 Ava Gardener             41 Melbourne            FL   46:31.1 14:59 
   17   491   181 Hollie Dorris            40 Palm Bay             FL   46:39.7 15:02 
   18   526   763 Dawn Crocker             44 Melbourne            FL   49:37.6 15:59 
   19   554   362 Kelley Farrand           43 Melbourne            FL   51:38.1 16:38 
   20   561   392 Karen Barker             44 Palm Bay             FL   52:33.8 16:56 
   21   563   312 Leslie Clarkson          43 Indialantic          FL   52:41.5 16:58 
   22   573   714 Joy Johnston             41 Melbourne            FL   52:52.1 17:01 
   23   592   846 Rhonda Huntington        42 Melbourne            FL   54:15.2 17:28 
   24   614   969 Theresa Hernandez        44 Melbourne            FL   56:33.7 18:13 
   25   625   899 Linda Seifert            42 Satellite Beach      FL   57:12.2 18:25 
   26   630   839 Lisa Delap               43 Melbourne            FL   58:10.7 18:44 
   27   643   424 Deborah Rivera Jones     43 Melbourne            FL   59:10.1 19:03 
   28   650   852 Deniese Ryley            41 Palm Bay             FL   59:50.1 19:16 
   29   654   319 Veronica Gorman          42 Melbourne            FL 1:00:08.5 19:22 
   30   668   967 Michelle Barnes          40 Cocoa                FL 1:04:57.2 20:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   529 Sandra Fisher            49 West Melbourne       FL   23:45.4  7:39 
    2    80   735 Ellen Snodgrass          46 Melbourne            FL   24:37.2  7:56 
    3   146    25 Monica Hall              46 Melbourne            FL   27:25.3  8:50 
    4   178   448 Hope Murphy              48 Melbourne            FL   28:43.4  9:15 
    5   181   499 Anne Oconnor-Smith       47 Satellite Beach      FL   28:45.2  9:16 
    6   257   749 Sue Sherry               47 Melbourne Bch        FL   32:19.3 10:25 
    7   284   216 Rebecca Cacciatore       47 Indialantic          FL   33:38.6 10:50 
    8   334   632 Tammy Dearing            48 Palm Bay             FL   35:36.3 11:28 
    9   338    53 Gianni Zanganeh          48 Melbourne            FL   35:51.8 11:33 
   10   342   796 Mary Lent                48 Palm Bay             FL   35:55.3 11:34 
   11   354   398 Dianna Defranza          48 Palm Bay             FL   36:52.5 11:53 
   12   360   236 Nadia Hosey              45 Melbourne            FL   37:07.7 11:58 
   13   371   742 Kim Aaronson             49 Indialantic          FL   37:39.9 12:08 
   14   374   645 Lisa Davidson            46 Melbourne            FL   37:54.5 12:13 
   15   382    66 Beth Findley             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:14.7 12:19 
   16   388   965 Lisa Cerrato             47 Melbourne            FL   38:38.6 12:27 
   17   399   331 Deedra Kerby             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:46.6 12:49 
   18   417   294 Carolyn Perkins          48 Melbourne            FL   41:20.8 13:19 
   19   424   355 Joann Marrell            48 Melbourne            FL   41:38.8 13:25 
   20   470   197 Janet Heller             46 Melbourne            FL   45:04.1 14:31 
   21   472   593 Suzanne Brown            46 Melbourne            FL   45:21.0 14:36 
   22   500   536 Kathy Booe               47 Palm Bay             FL   46:50.9 15:05 
   23   527   146 Maureen Bryant           49 Palm Bay             FL   49:39.9 16:00 
   24   535   370 Margaret Snider          48 Melbourne            FL   50:20.5 16:13 
   25   539   426 Joy Mensch               49 Palm Bay             FL   50:33.9 16:17 
   26   566   177 Diana Ryan               49 Melbourne            FL   52:49.1 17:01 
   27   570   760 Michelle Chauncey        47 Melbourne            FL   52:49.5 17:01 
   28   605   150 Lorraine Carter          48 Palm Bay             FL   55:59.0 18:02 
   29   631   595 Kristy Oliveras-Rivera   46 Palm Bay             FL   58:19.5 18:47 
   30   638   816 Barbara Payne            49 Malabar              FL   58:43.0 18:54 
   31   646   479 Karen Halford            46 Palm Bay             FL   59:31.5 19:10 
   32   657   792 Lisa Cuppett             48 Melbourne            FL 1:00:15.8 19:24 
   33   665    59 Dawn Rohman              48 Cocoa                FL 1:04:09.2 20:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   129 Linda Folio              50 Melbourne            FL   25:07.8  8:06 
    2   162    68 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   27:55.9  9:00 
    3   168   861 Roberta Reed             51 Melbourne Village    FL   28:13.9  9:06 
    4   189   494 Karen Barone             54 Indialantic          FL   29:09.9  9:24 
    5   193    65 Janet Stebbins           54 Palm Bay             FL   29:19.3  9:27 
    6   197    50 Michele Duester          50 Melbourne            FL   29:24.1  9:28 
    7   202   908 Mary Grider              51 Indialantic          FL   29:43.2  9:34 
    8   220   263 Jessica Barone           52 Melbourne            FL   30:17.2  9:45 
    9   222   508 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   30:19.2  9:46 
   10   231   557 Liliana Ponader          51 Indialantic          FL   30:43.4  9:54 
   11   239   677 Sharon Bresser           50 Indialantic          FL   31:29.1 10:09 
   12   241   411 Chris Fisher             52 Indialantic          FL   31:41.2 10:12 
   13   244   196 Marianne Horne           50 Melbourne            FL   31:46.5 10:14 
   14   254   418 Alexandra McKenna        54 Melbourne            FL   32:09.8 10:22 
   15   266    99 Karen Murray             52 Melbourne            FL   32:51.6 10:35 
   16   271   489 Ellen Dash               52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:05.6 10:40 
   17   292   767 Joy Drawdy               52 Palm Bay             FL   34:07.4 10:59 
   18   302   626 Melissa Tabboula         54 Melbourne            FL   34:43.6 11:11 
   19   350   625 Sherri Shamet            53 Palm Bay             FL   36:31.7 11:46 
   20   353   375 Jill Caudle              52 Satellite Beach      FL   36:51.1 11:52 
   21   361   578 Ann Taylor               51 Indialantic          FL   37:13.6 11:59 
   22   367   125 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL   37:26.2 12:03 
   23   377   515 Jackie Bartlett          50 Melbourne            FL   38:02.7 12:15 
   24   396   648 Tammara Perkins          54 Cocoa                FL   39:27.8 12:43 
   25   398   225 Amy Pierce               54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:43.4 12:48 
   26   401   596 Sue Stidham              51 Malabar              FL   39:50.8 12:50 
   27   465   201 Maria Laprade            51 Palm Bay             FL   44:41.8 14:24 
   28   466   152 Mary Loomis              51 Palm Bay             FL   44:43.0 14:24 
   29   474   208 Myrtle Succio            50 Palm Bay             FL   45:33.3 14:40 
   30   485   920 Mary Patterson           51 Palm Bay             FL   46:17.2 14:54 
   31   487   368 Nancy Streeter           52 Melbourne            FL   46:22.8 14:56 
   32   498   230 Karil Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   46:47.7 15:04 
   33   507   123 Nancy Caron              54 Pal Bay              FL   47:07.5 15:11 
   34   529   168 Lisa Case                54 Palm Bay             FL   49:40.7 16:00 
   35   530   323 Terry Field              54 Palm Bay             FL   49:45.0 16:01 
   36   557   253 Lori Capra               51 Melbourne            FL   51:47.2 16:41 
   37   568   170 Michele Clevenger        51 Palm Bay             FL   52:49.3 17:01 
   38   571   918 Pamela Beck              53 Melbourne            FL   52:51.2 17:01 
   39   576   273 Jody Machon              50 Melbourne            FL   52:58.9 17:04 
   40   582   601 Mimi Needham             50 Palm Bay             FL   53:48.1 17:20 
   41   606   728 Elaine Harrison          51 Melbourne            FL   55:59.2 18:02 
   42   620   599 Amylou Wensil            53 Malabar              FL   56:40.0 18:15 
   43   621   844 Kathy Morrissette        52 Palm Bay             FL   56:40.9 18:15 
   44   645   438 Kimberly Fike            52 Melbourne            FL   59:13.8 19:04 
   45   664    58 Lori Ridgeway            52 Rockledge            FL 1:04:07.7 20:39 
   46   672   329 Debbie Bianchi           52 Melbourne            FL 1:07:04.5 21:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   113   869 Elizabeth Ring           55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:03.9  8:24 
    2   183    63 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   28:47.7  9:17 
    3   259   611 Betsy Bracewell          56 Satellite Beach      FL   32:30.6 10:28 
    4   277    17 Pam Hobson               58 Palm Bay             FL   33:24.1 10:46 
    5   296    86 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   34:20.8 11:04 
    6   305   704 Ronda Dinome             58 Melbourne            FL   34:46.5 11:12 
    7   339    47 Vivian Fisher            57 Melbourne            FL   35:53.4 11:34 
    8   344   587 Patty Beard              55 Malabar              FL   35:58.4 11:35 
    9   362   246 Lisa Farrall             58 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:14.2 12:00 
   10   379   880 Karen Messitt            58 Melbourne            FL   38:06.0 12:16 
   11   381   451 Maerilu Wooley           56 Melbourne            FL   38:12.9 12:19 
   12   390   469 Mj Stultz                57 West Melbourne       FL   38:48.8 12:30 
   13   416   148 Gloria Sprayberry        55 Melbourne            FL   41:11.5 13:16 
   14   423   110 Pamela Hale              58 Palm Bay             FL   41:36.9 13:24 
   15   428   337 Sharon Richter           59 Melbourne            FL   41:54.2 13:30 
   16   445   190 Cheri Ryall              56 Melbourne            FL   43:26.3 13:59 
   17   449   615 Karen Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   43:50.8 14:07 
   18   454   617 Mary Clamons             58 Palm Bay             FL   44:10.0 14:13 
   19   489   797 Nulma Shand-Drake        58 Melbourne            FL   46:32.6 14:59 
   20   493   279 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   46:40.0 15:02 
   21   496   906 Kathy Burke              56 Satellite Beach      FL   46:45.8 15:04 
   22   499   545 Karen Montgomery         58 Melbourne            FL   46:50.5 15:05 
   23   505   102 Mariayne Brodnicki       59 Melbourne            FL   47:05.4 15:10 
   24   510   105 Cathy Oakhill            58 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:17.0 15:14 
   25   523     7 Suzanne Owens            58 Palm Bay             FL   49:21.9 15:54 
   26   600   345 Cheryl Lucas             55 Melbourne            FL   55:19.8 17:49 
   27   613   961 Sara Marchetti           57 Indiatlantic         FL   56:29.4 18:11 
   28   616   241 Yolanda Rhome            55 Palm Bay             FL   56:35.9 18:14 
   29   636   815 Joann Procter            57 Palm Bay             FL   58:42.1 18:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   242   707 Gail Dunbar              60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:43.8 10:13 
    2   263   409 Tina Sum                 61 Palm Bay             FL   32:43.0 10:32 
    3   410    57 Norine Burr              60 Melbourne            FL   40:48.3 13:09 
    4   414   700 Wendy Jeffries           62 Melbourne            FL   41:11.1 13:16 
    5   468    32 Ethel Williams           62 Melbourne            FL   44:50.3 14:26 
    6   509   944 Paulette Lynne Crider    62 Melbourne            FL   47:13.1 15:12 
    7   545   255 Brigitte Fontenot        62 Melbourne            FL   51:06.5 16:27 
    8   548   697 Susan Pizzuto            62 Palm Bay             FL   51:09.1 16:28 
    9   574   680 Kathleen Vogl            61 Melbourne            FL   52:56.5 17:03 
   10   575   759 Mary Daly                60 Melbourne            FL   52:57.0 17:03 
   11   641   425 Evelyn McNab             63 Melbourne            FL   58:54.1 18:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   495   894 Susan Trefry             65 Melbourne            FL   46:44.8 15:03 
    2   556   365 Sandra Penrod            66 Melbourne            FL   51:42.0 16:39 
    3   601   589 Ann Jones                65 Grant                FL   55:31.1 17:53 
    4   604   258 Brigitte Stover          67 Melbourne            FL   55:57.2 18:01 
    5   634    84 Gwyneth Noble            68 Indialantic          FL   58:34.2 18:52 
    6   663   856 Shirley Fraley           69 Melbourne            FL 1:03:15.3 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   494   724 Wanda Hizer              70 Melbourne            FL   46:41.8 15:02 
    2   508   410 Judy Heller              71 Daytona Beach        FL   47:11.8 15:12 
    3   648   840 Lyn Morrissette          70 Melbourne            FL   59:32.3 19:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   674   955 Carol Toomey             79 Melbourne            FL 1:07:45.9 21:49 
*
*
Team Awards:

1.  GOES-R Race Team              
            17:32   18:59   19:40   23:29   26:06 = 1:45:46
         Steven Hedgespeth, Dave Gierling, Jonathan Howse, Daniel Gierling, Amy
         Garson
   2.  VCS21 Team                    
            20:31   20:58   21:01   33:26   34:08 = 2:10:04
         Stephen Guerre, Jay Claybaugh, Ryan Drawdy, Bryan Helms, Joy Drawdy
   3.  Healthcare                    
            19:13   23:33   23:55   25:20   46:53 = 2:18:54
         Joshua Williams, Kyle Palgut, Ben Park, Paul Timmons, Ivoriann Wooley
   4.  FTI                           
            42:17   47:06   51:07   51:48   58:10 = 4:10:28
         Cameron Delap, Emilee Delap, Brigitte Fontenot, Lori Capra, Dwight
         Delap
   5.  Memory of Robert Morrissette  
            39:40   54:15   54:16   56:39   56:41 = 4:21:31
         Jamie Morrissette, Kaycee Huntington, Rhonda Huntington, Mark
         Morrissette, Kathy Morrissette



Middle of the Pack Award:

Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            36:23.4   35:53.4 11:34 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites