• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
2013 GAL Super Hero 5K Run
2013 GAL SUPER HERO 5K RUN
January 12, 2013
Space Coast Stadium, Viera, FL
Race Director: Mary Dimel / Bill Kennedy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1437 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:15.1   19:14.7  6:12 
    2   2  1463 Joe Lento               M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          20:22.7   20:21.0  6:33 
    3   3  1281 Peter McMahan           M    45 Melbourne FL            20:29.7   20:28.4  6:36 
    4   4  1461 Richard Davis           M    39 Cocoa FL                20:39.2   20:37.3  6:39 
    5   5  1458 Trevor Young            M    17 West Melbourne FL       20:42.6   20:42.6  6:40 
    6   6  1459 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:48.3   20:47.5  6:42 
    7   7  1378 Bruce McMann            M    44 Sebastian FL            20:54.6   20:54.6  6:44 
    8   8  1240 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                21:15.2   21:14.4  6:51 
    9   9  1443 Cole Hewatt             M    09 Viera FL                21:35.1   21:34.4  6:57 
   10  10  1444 Michael Mendonca        M    56 Satellite Beach FL      21:41.1   21:39.3  6:59 
   11  11  1315 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                21:52.9   21:48.4  7:02 
   12  12  1374 Derek Rice              M    38 Melbourne FL            21:59.9   21:50.0  7:02 
   13  13  1221 Jeremy Tucci            M    32 Titusville FL           23:24.1   22:02.0  7:06 
   14   1  1423 Alexa Baker             F    09 Melbourne FL            22:07.3   22:06.3  7:07 
   15  14  1274 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             22:40.2   22:36.4  7:17 
   16   2  1213 Kate Engel-Chapman      F    36 West Melbourne FL       22:43.7   22:41.0  7:19 
   17  15  1385 Chuck Galy              M    61 West Melbourne FL       22:50.7   22:45.2  7:20 
   18  16  1398 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                22:48.9   22:46.5  7:20 
   19  17  1440 Brent Mitchell          M    46 Melbourne FL            24:00.9   23:47.6  7:40 
   20   3  1313 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                23:51.3   23:49.0  7:40 
   21  18  1264 Thomas Brittain         M    24 Cocoa FL                24:10.0   24:08.6  7:47 
   22   4  1239 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                24:18.9   24:15.5  7:49 
   23  19  1411 Anthony Mansh           M    25 Cape Canaveral FL       25:17.4   24:31.0  7:54 
   24  20  1442 Gordon Hewatt           M    46 Viera FL                24:42.3   24:41.1  7:57 
   25  21  1234 David States            M    23 Melbourne FL            25:10.1   24:53.5  8:01 
   26  22  1371 Shawn Fisher            M    51 Melbourne FL            25:37.3   25:10.8  8:07 
   27  23  1278 Bruce Sieck             M    49 Rockledge FL            25:41.6   25:35.1  8:15 
   28  24  1414 Rob Starr               M    34 West Melbourne FL       26:08.5   25:43.0  8:17 
   29  25  1446 Kennith Adams           M    29 Rockledge FL            25:49.8   25:46.8  8:18 
   30  26  1453 Carlo Hurst             M    17 Cocoa FL                25:56.9   25:50.0  8:19 
   31  27  1460 Brian Kent              M    29 Melbourne FL            26:07.3   26:02.8  8:23 
   32  28  1342 Willis Lowell           M    46 Palm Bay FL             26:16.9   26:06.6  8:25 
   33  29  1372 DJ Fisher               M    15 Melbourne FL            26:35.0   26:08.4  8:25 
   34  30  1319 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       26:33.7   26:09.7  8:26 
   35   5  1404 Celeste Ralston         F    30 Rockledge FL            26:25.2   26:19.9  8:29 
   36   6  1254 Gayna Hansen            F    40 Rockledge FL            27:08.1   26:20.3  8:29 
   37  31  1212 Rich Chapman            M    40 West Melbourne FL       26:26.5   26:23.7  8:30 
   38  32  1456 Mark Probert            M    53 Merritt Island FL       26:42.2   26:34.6  8:34 
   39  33  1452 Trenton Miller          M    17 Cocoa FL                26:55.8   26:48.2  8:38 
   40  34  1314 Max Walker              M    07 Viera FL                27:16.0   26:55.7  8:41 
   41  35  1255 Kris Hansen             M    42 Rockledge FL            27:09.0   26:58.7  8:42 
   42  36  1321 Jason Gaskins           M    34 Melbourne FL            27:20.1   27:03.1  8:43 
   43  37  1430 Bud Parks               M    70 Rockledge FL            27:30.7   27:12.9  8:46 
   44  38  1412 Tim Speed               M    51 Melbourne FL            27:48.6   27:34.6  8:53 
   45  39  1465 Payton Stepenovitch     M    11 Merritt Island FL       28:48.6   27:35.3  8:53 
   46  40  1391 John Hewett             M    45 West Melbourne FL       28:14.5   27:44.3  8:56 
   47   7  1292 Amanda Elmore           F    37 West Melbourne FL       28:10.8   27:55.8  9:00 
   48  41  1265 Danel Maher             M    21 Merritt Island FL       28:01.0   27:59.4  9:01 
   49  42  1237 Jim Weir                M    75 Viera FL                28:10.0   28:06.4  9:03 
   50   8  1329 Renee Sherrell          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    28:24.5   28:11.1  9:05 
   51   9  1464 Tonya McDuffie          F    37 Merritt Island FL       29:41.3   28:12.5  9:05 
   52  10  1403 Spencer Jordan          F    22 Cape Canaveral FL       28:22.6   28:12.9  9:05 
   53  43  1243 George Oswald           M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    28:35.7   28:25.1  9:09 
   54  44  1307 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            28:58.9   28:46.1  9:16 
   55  45  1357 Michael Davis           M    35 Melbourne FL            29:06.2   28:48.9  9:17 
   56  11  1299 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    56 Melbourne FL            28:59.3   28:51.8  9:18 
   57  46  1340 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             29:09.6   28:53.3  9:18 
   58  12  1317 Ashlee Finger           F    35 Satellite Beach FL      29:02.6   28:53.3  9:18 
   59  13  1457 Jody Palmer             F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:06.6   28:54.4  9:19 
   60  14  1301 Lindsey Boyle           F    21 Melbourne FL            29:13.6   29:06.5  9:23 
   61  47  1341 Jason Gentry            M    38 West Melbourne FL       29:30.6   29:07.4  9:23 
   62  48  1322 Ian Anderson            M    12 Palm Bay FL             29:37.0   29:11.9  9:24 
   63  15  1235 Kristina Darrah         F    21 Melbourne FL            29:30.5   29:12.0  9:24 
   64  16  1261 Ann Marie Keim          F    58 Merritt Island FL       29:29.3   29:21.6  9:27 
   65  49  1447 Robert Husek            M    68 St. Joseph MI           29:33.5   29:21.8  9:28 
   66  17  1302 Brenda Boyle            F    54 Melbourne FL            29:41.1   29:33.9  9:31 
   67  18  1252 Dana Keach              F    34 Cocoa FL                30:27.1   29:39.4  9:33 
   68  50  1242 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            30:00.6   29:41.5  9:34 
   69  51  1269 Harv Hobson             M    59 Palm Bay FL             30:00.4   29:42.2  9:34 
   70  19  1405 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          29:49.2   29:44.1  9:35 
   71  20  1392 Cheryl Johnson-Avena    F    34 West Melbourne FL       30:15.1   29:45.8  9:35 
   72  52  1253 Len Beam                M    39 Cocoa FL                30:39.5   29:52.2  9:37 
   73  53  1312 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              30:12.7   30:08.5  9:43 
   74  21  1396 Mara Bellaby            F    42 Merritt Island FL       30:44.9   30:13.5  9:44 
   75  22  1399 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                30:21.4   30:17.6  9:46 
   76  54  1249 Kent Upton              M    33 Orlando FL              30:55.3   30:22.1  9:47 
   77  55  1232 Mark Groover            M    40 Viera FL                31:40.1   30:31.6  9:50 
   78  56  1376 Paul Kerstetter         M    44 Satellite Beach FL      30:56.2   30:47.3  9:55 
   79  23  1389 Yvette Nelson           F    47 West Melbourne FL       30:57.9   30:52.0  9:57 
   80  57  1324 Robert Anderson         M    46 Palm Bay FL             31:22.1   30:57.3  9:58 
   81  24  1222 Vanessa Holanda         F    31 Titusville FL           32:29.6   31:07.6 10:02 
   82  25  1216 Marielena Tynan         F    39 Melbourne FL            32:03.0   31:47.3 10:14 
   83  26  1432 Erin Montgomery         F    37 Melbourne FL            32:07.3   32:00.5 10:19 
   84  27  1215 Betsy Bracewell         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      32:27.7   32:06.2 10:20 
   85  58  1320 Jim Faircloth           M    58 Palm Bay FL             32:54.4   32:22.7 10:26 
   86  28  1272 Debbie Nail             F    45 Melbourne FL            32:31.1   32:24.0 10:26 
   87  29  1356 Tracy Geiger            F    28 Viera FL                32:37.9   32:26.0 10:27 
   88  30  1318 Anna Finger             F    33 Satellite Beach FL      32:41.7   32:32.5 10:29 
   89  59  1462 Angelo Lento            M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          32:49.8   32:38.9 10:31 
   90  31  1279 Marsha Lake             F    59 Cocoa Beach FL          33:00.9   32:42.9 10:32 
   91  60  1282 Daniel Dyson            M    51 Palm Bay FL             33:10.4   32:56.8 10:37 
   92  32  1413 Lisa Conway             F    42 Rockledge FL            33:32.8   32:57.9 10:37 
   93  33  1347 Jenni Barna             F    32 Melbourne FL            33:22.9   33:03.9 10:39 
   94  61  1379 Michael Bloom           M    46 Melbourne FL            33:12.5   33:06.8 10:40 
   95  62  1220 Perry Penny             M    40 Rockledge FL            34:02.3   33:35.0 10:49 
   96  34  1244 Marion Oswald           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    33:48.7   33:38.2 10:50 
   97  63  1467 Grant Willcoxon         M    18 Melbourne FL            33:47.7   33:47.7 10:53 
   98  35  1339 Ashley Gleason          F    28 Melbourne FL            34:47.3   34:01.0 10:57 
   99  64  1373 Dane Beatson            M    65 Rockledge FL            34:16.0   34:03.2 10:58 
  100  36  1246 Leslie Aspinwall        F    33 Palm Bay FL             34:19.9   34:15.4 11:02 
  101  37  1310 Colette Adams           F    50 Melbourne FL            34:55.2   34:18.4 11:03 
  102  38  1355 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            34:27.3   34:21.2 11:04 
  103  65  1415 Tim Carney              M    50 Melbourne FL            34:36.5   34:24.1 11:05 
  104  39  1349 Tami Glover             F    32 Rockledge FL            34:43.6   34:24.2 11:05 
  105  40  1311 Catherine McCarthy      F    49 Melbourne FL            35:01.6   34:24.4 11:05 
  106  41  1401 Janet Hurlburt          F    44 Melbourne FL            35:17.7   34:25.7 11:05 
  107  66  1438 Rick Gaskins            M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    34:46.6   34:30.0 11:07 
  108  42  1338 Alison Chancery         F    11 Palm Bay FL             34:45.2   34:30.9 11:07 
  109  43  1231 Alyssa Groover          F    14 Viera FL                35:40.8   34:32.7 11:08 
  110  44  1436 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            35:04.2   34:39.3 11:10 
  111  67  1294 Seth Burrows            M    11 Merritt Island FL       35:56.8   34:42.6 11:11 
  112  45  1268 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             35:05.1   34:43.2 11:11 
  113  68  1384 Nathan Howard           M    34 Patrick Afb FL          35:02.7   34:43.8 11:11 
  114  46  1383 Margit Howard           F    37 Patrick Afb FL          35:02.6   34:44.0 11:11 
  115  69  1468 Anthony Martinez        M    15 Melbourne FL            35:03.1   35:03.1 11:17 
  116  47  1406 Sandy Heist             F    53 Merritt Island FL       35:31.9   35:08.1 11:19 
  117  48  1256 Sheila Desrosiers       F    57 Rockledge FL            35:40.6   35:14.9 11:21 
  118  49  1223 Steffanie Smith         F    36 Melbourne FL            35:59.5   35:31.7 11:27 
  119  70  1469 Steven Martinez         M    17 Viera FL                36:01.2   36:01.2 11:36 
  120  50  1427 Maya Andrade            F    13 Melbounre FL            36:59.9   36:10.0 11:39 
  121  71  1428 Nico Andrade            M    11 Melbounre FL            36:59.9   36:10.0 11:39 
  122  51  1439 Cassie Stephan          F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    37:26.5   36:45.0 11:50 
  123  72  1402 Joe Morton              M    24 Orlando FL              37:31.5   36:45.8 11:50 
  124  52  1410 Laura Poliah            F    24 Kissimmee FL            37:31.5   36:46.4 11:51 
  125  53  1425 Lisa Andrade            F    42 Melbounre FL            37:36.8   36:47.1 11:51 
  126  54  1395 Alissa Gaskins          F    31 Melbourne FL            37:10.4   36:53.2 11:53 
  127  73  1362 Melvin Hart             M    15 Rockledge FL            36:56.9   36:53.4 11:53 
  128  74  1408 Thomas Shadik           M    25 Rockledge FL            37:41.4   36:55.2 11:53 
  129  55  1273 Kristin Devalerio       F    25 Cocoa FL                36:57.0   36:55.7 11:54 
  130  56  1386 Karen Speed             F    51 Melbourne FL            37:16.7   37:02.8 11:56 
  131  57  1421 Patricia Edmond         F    46 Rockledge FL            38:12.9   37:29.2 12:04 
  132  58  1348 Cara Cooper             F    32 Melbourne FL            37:34.4   37:30.4 12:05 
  133  75  1251 Jeffrey Wilbert         M    27 Melbourne FL            38:03.7   37:41.0 12:08 
  134  59  1224 Jessica Mccarty         F    30 Melbourne FL            38:10.7   37:42.5 12:09 
  135  76  1293 Isaiah Burrows          M    12 Merritt Island FL       39:02.1   37:48.7 12:11 
  136  60  1475 Lindsay Sanger          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      40:38.0   38:23.1 12:22 
  137  77  1380 Jeffrey Stidham         M    49 Malabar FL              38:51.2   38:38.6 12:27 
  138  61  1238 Tami Waschka            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    39:37.4   38:42.0 12:28 
  139  62  1262 Tammy Bolerjack         F    35 Port Orange FL          39:35.8   39:15.6 12:39 
  140  78  1300 Raymond Bessenaire      M    55 Melbourne FL            39:45.0   39:20.1 12:40 
  141  63  1250 Nicole Wilbert          F    28 Melbourne FL            39:45.4   39:23.3 12:41 
  142  79  1448 John Griffin            M    51 Satellite Beach FL      39:52.4   39:24.3 12:41 
  143  80  1247 Donovan DiIorio         M    10 Melbourne FL            40:26.2   39:41.8 12:47 
  144  81  1400 Mark Reagan             M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    40:09.8   39:53.6 12:51 
  145  64  1286 Leslie Snyder           F    45 Melbourne FL            40:10.2   39:54.6 12:51 
  146  65  1275 Lorena Kidd             F    53 Rockledge FL            40:29.9   40:18.4 12:59 
  147  66  1276 Pamela Sotelo           F    48 Melbourne FL            40:30.0   40:18.8 12:59 
  148  67  1296 Elizabeth Kennedy       F    61 Melbourne FL            41:36.8   40:35.6 13:04 
  149  68  1309 Stephanie Drinks        F    24 Palm Bay FL             40:49.8   40:38.1 13:05 
  150  82  1306 Thomas Wilbert          M    25 Melbourne FL            41:25.7   41:02.7 13:13 
  151  69  1226 Bree King               F    13 Melbourne FL            41:33.7   41:04.8 13:14 
  152  70  1370 Jackie Fisher           F    42 Melbourne FL            41:56.4   41:30.0 13:22 
  153  71  1333 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          42:36.7   41:56.5 13:30 
  154  72  1277 Lara Sieck              F    44 Rockledge FL            42:30.5   42:12.1 13:35 
  155  73  1248 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      42:57.4   42:14.7 13:36 
  156  74  1284 Sandra Barbaro          F    72 Rockledge FL            42:39.7   42:24.6 13:40 
  157  75  1316 Sandy Walker            F    45 Viera FL                43:07.5   42:46.1 13:46 
  158  76  1407 Courtney Shadik         F    19 St. Clair Shores MI     43:52.1   43:05.4 13:53 
  159  83  1429 Tino Andrade            M    09 Melbounre FL            44:12.4   43:22.0 13:58 
  160  77  1305 Lexi Parkhurst          F    14 Melbourne FL            44:22.5   43:44.6 14:05 
  161  84  1426 Rafael Andrade          M    41 Melbounre FL            44:52.7   44:01.3 14:11 
  162  78  1289 Kelley Balcavage        F    51 Satellite Beach FL      44:25.6   44:01.4 14:11 
  163  79  1303 Lisa Armitage           F    39 Melbourne FL            44:47.4   44:10.1 14:13 
  164  80  1304 Lorraine Parkhurst      F    41 Melbourne FL            45:18.5   44:40.1 14:23 
  165  81  1470 Cathy Cady              F    57 Melbourne FL            45:06.3   44:45.4 14:25 
  166  85  1283 Jim Platman             M    64 Melbourne FL            45:13.8   44:49.9 14:26 
  167  82  1367 Jessica Berger          F    34 Titusville FL           45:42.3   45:02.3 14:30 
  168  86  1280 Don Nygaard             M    79 Orlando FL              45:44.1   45:21.2 14:36 
  169  83  1368 Jennifer Ward           F    26 Cocoa FL                45:40.4   45:30.6 14:39 
  170  84  1335 Kristen Weiss           F    33 Cocoa FL                46:10.1   45:33.2 14:40 
  171  85  1263 Joanne Burrus           F    34 Melbourne FL            46:10.5   45:33.5 14:40 
  172  86  1210 Brooke Goldfarb         F    43 Indialantic FL          46:35.1   45:34.7 14:41 
  173  87  1369 Brittany Ward           F    14 Cocoa FL                45:50.1   45:40.0 14:42 
  174  87  1361 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            47:06.7   46:06.5 14:51 
  175  88  1358 Carlyne Rooney          F    45 Melbourne FL            47:08.0   46:08.0 14:51 
  176  89  1474 Wendy Lento             F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          47:28.2   46:16.7 14:54 
  177  90  1266 Janice Clift            F    54 Melbourne FL            46:36.0   46:20.7 14:56 
  178  91  1393 Ashley Larkin           F    29 Viera FL                46:58.5   46:24.0 14:57 
  179  92  1344 Carla Cano              F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          47:32.2   46:33.9 15:00 
  180  93  1375 Sonya Rice              F    35 Melbourne FL            47:30.0   46:35.3 15:00 
  181  88  1450 Skyler Tuggle           M    06 Cocoa FL                47:47.8   46:57.6 15:07 
  182  94  1449 Kristina Weaver         F    27 Titusville FL           47:48.7   46:58.2 15:08 
  183  95  1394 Tanisha McDonald        F    25 Rockledge FL            47:35.8   47:00.6 15:08 
  184  96  1352 Brenda Dudley           F    59 Merritt Island FL       47:54.7   47:12.5 15:12 
  185  97  1455 Krystal Wald            F    30 Cocoa FL                48:02.9   47:19.5 15:14 
  186  98  1454 Shaye Leavitt           F    13 Cocoa FL                48:02.7   47:19.9 15:15 
  187  99  1473 Teri Clark              F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    48:23.8   47:21.9 15:15 
  188  89  1433 Brian Ehrlich           M    38 Melbourne FL            47:58.3   47:49.3 15:24 
  189 100  1434 Lisa Ehrlich            F    40 Melbourne FL            47:58.7   47:49.8 15:24 
  190 101  1435 Emily Ehrlich           F    08 Melbourne FL            47:59.0   47:49.8 15:24 
  191 102  1471 Erin Kelley             F    31 Palm Bay FL             48:58.8   48:00.1 15:27 
  192 103  1290 Patti Wilcox            F    57 Casselberry FL          49:24.5   48:28.8 15:37 
  193 104  1326 Erika Rios              F    31 St. Cloud FL            49:24.2   48:29.3 15:37 
  194 105  1287 Marjean Hull            F    70 Melbourne FL            49:56.6   48:52.4 15:44 
  195 106  1387 Alice Hopper            F    30 Palm Bay FL             50:21.4   49:45.1 16:01 
  196 107  1388 Feather Faircloth       F    31 Palm Bay FL             50:22.3   49:46.1 16:02 
  197 108  1365 Ada J. Dieguez          F    51 Melbourne FL            52:02.6   50:02.1 16:07 
  198 109  1478 Juda Troccola           F    08 FL                      55:24.3   50:17.9 16:12 
  199  90  1214 Rob Bracewell           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      50:55.3   50:24.0 16:14 
  200 110  1476 Jaycie Troccola         F    05 Indian Harbour Beach    55:32.0   50:24.5 16:14 
  201 111  1334 Susan McKeown           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      50:55.2   50:24.6 16:14 
  202  91  1397 Adam Lowenstein         M    42 Merritt Island FL       51:15.1   50:36.0 16:18 
  203  92  1328 George Blodgett         M    73 Merritt Island FL       52:06.6   50:39.1 16:19 
  204 112  1472 Lori Fort               F    49 Merritt Island FL       52:06.7   51:04.5 16:27 
  205 113  1227 Jo Anna Eberts          F    69 Melbourne FL            51:42.0   51:13.9 16:30 
  206  93  1229 Lanny Weeks             M    61 Melbourne FL            51:44.9   51:16.0 16:31 
  207 114  1350 Dionna Blackman         F    35 Abilene TX              53:40.3   51:51.8 16:42 
  208  94  1271 Jordan Allen            M    10 Melbourne FL            52:22.0   51:59.9 16:45 
  209 115  1295 Nevaeh Burrows          F    09 Merritt Island FL       53:13.3   52:00.0 16:45 
  210 116  1270 Marcella Rua            F    41 Melbourne FL            52:27.7   52:05.8 16:47 
  211 117  1366 Megan DelGaudio         F    21 Melbourne FL            53:16.2   52:36.2 16:56 
  212 118  1332 Kim DelGaudio           F    44 Melbourne FL            53:16.8   52:37.2 16:57 
  213 119  1441 Sharlene Gianfortune    F    46 Viera FL                52:54.1   52:38.1 16:57 
  214 120  1230 Stephanie Coiro         F    60 Melbourne FL            52:54.0   52:38.2 16:57 
  215 121  1228 Susan Weeks             F    63 Melbourne FL            53:42.6   53:13.0 17:08 
  216 122  1260 Nicole Grant            F    28 Melbourne FL            53:43.0   53:13.1 17:08 
  217 123  1325 Jacalyn Anderson        F    45 Palm Bay FL             54:15.7   53:13.6 17:08 
  218 124  1288 Katie Wilcox            F    34 Melbourne FL            54:12.4   53:16.7 17:09 
  219 125  1424 Jacki Poston            F    34 Cocoa FL                54:12.3   53:19.1 17:10 
  220  95  1323 Garrett Anderson        M    09 Palm Bay FL             53:48.1   53:23.2 17:12 
  221 126  1409 Sandi Slaughter         F    49 Merritt Island FL       55:30.9   54:47.4 17:39 
  222 127  1416 Jo Smalter              F    58 Melbourne FL            55:50.8   55:09.7 17:46 
  223 128  1417 Lee Ann O'Brien         F    64 Melbourne FL            55:52.1   55:10.1 17:46 
  224 129  1353 Maureen McBean          F    63 Merritt Island FL       55:51.7   55:10.2 17:46 
  225 130  1477 Monique Nelson          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    55:24.2   55:24.2 17:50 
  226 131  1359 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL            56:38.3   55:32.6 17:53 
  227  96  1360 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            56:38.6   55:32.6 17:53 
  228 132  1346 Maggie Tatem            F    56 Palm Bay FL             58:06.0   56:18.3 18:08 
  229 133  1445 Janice Mendonca         F    59 Satellite Beach FL      57:01.5   56:27.3 18:11 
  230 134  1327 Mary Dimel              F    64 Merritt Island FL       58:22.2   56:53.8 18:19 
  231  97  1337 Timothy Hughes          M    48 Rockledge FL            57:45.2   56:56.5 18:20 
  232 135  1466 Alicia Hinkle           F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    57:45.9   56:57.1 18:20 
  233 136  1422 Maya Edmond             F    17 Rockledge FL            57:46.4   56:59.4 18:21 
  234 137  1390 Doreen Everett          F    55 Satellite Beach FL      57:24.3   57:24.3 18:29 
  235 138  1363 Melva Hart              F    16 Rockledge FL            58:26.1   57:39.8 18:34 
  236  98  1451 David Vinarub           M    48 Viera FL                58:26.3   57:40.7 18:34 
  237  99  1211 Pat Luczak              M    78 Melbourne FL          1:01:35.8 1:00:29.9 19:29 
  238 100  1377 Irwin Hertz             M    87 Indialantic FL        1:01:35.7 1:00:31.8 19:29 
  239 101  1431 Michael Waters          M    44 Indialantic FL        1:04:02.1 1:04:02.1 20:37 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites