• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 15, 2012
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1455 Alex Brown               18 Melbourne            FL    9:54.2  4:58 
    2     2  1670 Tristan Kattenberg       17 Melbourne            FL    9:56.5  4:59 
    3     3   117 Peter Clusener           35 Melbourne            FL   10:06.9  5:04 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   107 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   10:37.8  5:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   169  1262 Benjamin Gearhart        08 Melbourne            FL   14:33.7  7:17 
    2   188   505 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   14:45.5  7:23 
    3   251   131 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   15:36.0  7:48 
    4   320  1627 Hayden Van Kramer        07 Harmony              FL   16:30.3  8:16 
    5   322   990 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   16:30.9  8:16 
    6   331  1272 Tommy Jost               08 Melbourne            FL   16:43.2  8:22 
    7   349  1552 Wil Bell                 08 Indialantic          FL   16:57.2  8:29 
    8   365  1544 Jonathan King            08 Melbourne            FL   17:11.5  8:36 
    9   366  1034 Ignatius Morrison        08 Melbourne            FL   17:12.1  8:37 
   10   385  1517 Michael Scalero          08                           17:27.0  8:44 
   11   408   806 Gavin Litchfield         08 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:36.8  8:49 
   12   410   158 Alex Butler              06 Melbourne            FL   17:39.5  8:50 
   13   416   755 Kyle Gruessner           08 Melbourne            FL   17:42.3  8:52 
   14   424   652 Christian MacDonald      08 Indialantic          FL   17:49.2  8:55 
   15   428   805 Lorenzo Dal Vecchio      07 Rockledge            FL   17:51.1  8:56 
   16   474   939 Jake Pagliarini          07 Rockledge            FL   18:17.9  9:09 
   17   479   574 Cole Dougherty           08 Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.2  9:11 
   18   496   589 Ryan Henderson           08 Melbourne            FL   18:37.0  9:19 
   19   498  1000 Christian Glasser        07 Indialantic          FL   18:38.6  9:20 
   20   517   804 Matteo Dal Vecchio       08 Rockledge            FL   18:49.7  9:25 
   21   565   868 William Ehler            08 Viera                FL   19:15.5  9:38 
   22   571   597 Dayton Law               08 Satellite Beach      FL   19:20.7  9:41 
   23   623   230 John Caban               05 Melbourne            FL   19:54.7  9:58 
   24   662  1331 Connor Cruse             08 Rockledge            FL   20:18.1 10:10 
   25   691   326 Reece Redish             08 Satellite Beach      FL   20:36.6 10:19 
   26   702   696 Mitchell White           06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:47.2 10:24 
   27   730  1247 Christopher Knepp        08 Rockledge            FL   21:11.0 10:36 
   28   742   156 Gage Richardson          08 Cocoa                FL   21:18.2 10:40 
   29   754  1077 Lance Stern              07 Indialantic          FL   21:30.4 10:46 
   30   774   957 Taylor Kopman            08 Melbourne            FL   21:40.5 10:51 
   31   791   636 Ethan Schunke            07 Rockledge            FL   21:48.6 10:55 
   32   792  1501 Lance Grenevicki         06 Indialantic          FL   21:48.7 10:55 
   33   794  1315 Asher McLaughlin         06 Satellite Beach      FL   21:49.6 10:55 
   34   810   811 Reese Wise               08 Melbourne            FL   21:57.0 10:59 
   35   812  1175 Nicholas Grey            06 Melbourne            FL   21:57.9 10:59 
   36   853  1463 Lukas Viselli            04 Satellite Beach      FL   22:33.7 11:17 
   37   887   303 Logan Charles            06 Melbourne            FL   23:08.6 11:35 
   38   896  1523 Riley Defuff             05 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.4 11:37 
   39   902   330 Graeme Mojica            07 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:19.7 11:40 
   40   911  1299 Austin McLaughlin        08 Satellite Beach      FL   23:27.1 11:44 
   41   936  1014 Jaden Boland             08 Rockledge            FL   23:50.8 11:56 
   42   989   490 Garrett Tinker           07 Merritt Island       FL   24:49.6 12:25 
   43  1008  1330 Josh Deffenbaugh         07 Rockledge            FL   25:09.1 12:35 
   44  1027   959 Trey Conner              07 Melbourne            FL   25:44.0 12:52 
   45  1030  1558 Evon Light               04 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.9 12:54 
   46  1037  1240 Hank Natali              06 Rockledge            FL   25:53.1 12:57 
   47  1046   849 Henry Christiansen       04 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.7 13:03 
   48  1053   769 Cameron Fitzgerald       08 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.2 13:05 
   49  1096  1193 Nick Hart                07 West Melbourne       FL   26:49.2 13:25 
   50  1125   770 Connor Fitzgerald        05 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.7 13:49 
   51  1133   447 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   27:43.0 13:52 
   52  1185   942 Jackson Bainbridge       08 Titusville           FL   28:46.3 14:24 
   53  1192   191 Carson Crawford          07 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:11.5 14:36 
   54  1199   473 Landen Mentillo          04 Satellite Beach      FL   29:16.9 14:39 
   55  1214   789 Jackson Herte            06 Melbourne            FL   30:02.4 15:02 
   56  1224   878 Hunter Baaske            08 Melbourne            FL   30:23.8 15:12 
   57  1226  1196 Simon Davis              07 West Melbourne       FL   30:27.5 15:14 
   58  1227   785 Caleb Halford            04 Palm Bay             FL   30:28.0 15:14 
   59  1236  1197 Elliot Davis             08 West Melbourne       FL   30:33.9 15:17 
   60  1251   720 Deke Hogeland            07 Indialantic          FL   30:46.2 15:24 
   61  1252  1026 Aiden Bentz              08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:47.3 15:24 
   62  1291  1305 Tyler Milledhurst        07 Cocoa                FL   31:40.0 15:50 
   63  1323   602 Joshua Stanton           05 Melbourne            FL   32:51.9 16:26 
   64  1339   983 Matthew Mathusa          08 Rockledge            FL   33:18.5 16:40 
   65  1384   690 Xander Martinez          06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:33.5 17:17 
   66  1398   908 Zachary Grandey          05 Rockledge            FL   35:29.5 17:45 
   67  1467  1087 Joshua Imel              08 Palm Bay             FL   37:53.2 18:57 
   68  1473  1426 Lucas Hunger             03 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.8 19:01 
   69  1478  1653 Zach Holshey             05 Indialantic          FL   38:19.9 19:10 
   70  1494  1478 Jayden Powell            04 Melbourne            FL   40:10.8 20:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63    65 Daniel Tressler Iii      10 Oviedo               FL   12:45.5  6:23 
    2    67   124 Malachi Jones            11 Titusville           FL   12:49.3  6:25 
    3    68  1142 Matthew Zuhlke           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:51.5  6:26 
    4    79  1116 Austin Hayes             11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:05.3  6:33 
    5   118   535 Cole Hewatt              09 Rockledge            FL   13:43.6  6:52 
    6   122  1278 Josh Stern               10 Melbourne            FL   13:48.9  6:55 
    7   129  1187 Liam Lundy               11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:54.8  6:58 
    8   143   216 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   14:08.3  7:05 
    9   152   575 Craig Dougherty          11 Satellite Beach      FL   14:18.6  7:10 
   10   159   526 Walker Cummins           10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:27.0  7:14 
   11   165  1472 Graeme Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   14:32.3  7:17 
   12   170  1413 Andrew Berube            10 Indialantic          FL   14:34.4  7:18 
   13   175  1634 Jacob Sharrow            09 Rockledge            FL   14:40.4  7:21 
   14   176   388 Karsten Poole            11 Rockledge            FL   14:40.5  7:21 
   15   177   294 Caleb Burnett            09 Patrick Afb          FL   14:40.8  7:21 
   16   178   504 Henry Pavlick            10 Melbourne            FL   14:41.3  7:21 
   17   197  1264 Chad Luchetti            10 Melbourne            FL   14:58.2  7:30 
   18   202  1288 Trey Heller              11 Ormond Beach         FL   15:00.1  7:31 
   19   229   721 Cameron Yeutter          11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:18.7  7:40 
   20   244  1268 Carson Chavez            11 Melbourne            FL   15:31.0  7:46 
   21   245   520 Douglas Gearhart         10 Melbourne            FL   15:31.3  7:46 
   22   246  1101 Khai Edmonds             10 Melbourne            FL   15:32.2  7:47 
   23   268  1640 Colby Steger             10 Satellite Beach      FL   15:50.2  7:56 
   24   276   592 Kyle Henderson           09 Melbourne            FL   15:54.3  7:58 
   25   278  1380 Jack Paternoster         09 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:56.0  7:58 
   26   287   371 Derek Fortmayer          10 Melbourne            FL   16:01.7  8:01 
   27   296  1636 Jacob Varga              11 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:05.6  8:03 
   28   313  1270 Wesley Davenport         09 Melbourne            FL   16:26.7  8:14 
   29   314  1494 Ryan Choppe              11 Rockledge            FL   16:27.9  8:14 
   30   332  1181 Travis Carroll           09 Melbourne            FL   16:43.5  8:22 
   31   338  1467 Nick Peters              11 Indialantic          FL   16:48.6  8:25 
   32   347  1453 Sami Ramadan             09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:53.6  8:27 
   33   351  1111 Noah Painter             11 Melbourne            FL   17:01.0  8:31 
   34   353   173 Alexander Lafortune      10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:03.0  8:32 
   35   361   754 Jacob Gruessner          10 Melbourne            FL   17:09.4  8:35 
   36   376  1419 Ethan Shoda              09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:20.3  8:41 
   37   379   977 Gustavo Toledo           09 Rockledge            FL   17:21.8  8:41 
   38   383  1685 Mark Lasala              11 Satellite Beach      FL   17:25.0  8:43 
   39   393   271 Zachary Reynolds         10 Indialantic          FL   17:29.8  8:45 
   40   401  1606 Davis Orr                09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:32.5  8:47 
   41   470  1263 Donnie Luchetti          11 Melbourne            FL   18:16.4  9:09 
   42   482  1582 Anthony Abel             09 Satellite Beach      FL   18:22.9  9:12 
   43   493  1275 Jack McCluskey           09 Melbourne            FL   18:32.4  9:17 
   44   502   130 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   18:41.0  9:21 
   45   508   508 Sean Verner              11 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:46.2  9:24 
   46   576   618 Charlie Collins          09 Satellite Beach      FL   19:23.6  9:42 
   47   586  1566 Quinn Bischer            11 Satellite Beach      FL   19:33.1  9:47 
   48   609  1265 David Kirkendall         11 Melbourne            FL   19:47.6  9:54 
   49   613   695 Maxwell White            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:50.6  9:56 
   50   624   236 Zachary Walls            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:54.8  9:58 
   51   632  1245 Alexander Fazzari        11 Rockledge            FL   19:58.4 10:00 
   52   636  1383 Luke Dickinson           10 Melbourne            FL   20:05.3 10:03 
   53   660  1651 Robby Clark              09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:17.9 10:09 
   54   685   641 Evan Krassel             10 Melbourne            FL   20:31.0 10:16 
   55   688  1051 Garrett Anderson         09 Palm Bay             FL   20:32.3 10:17 
   56   728   605 Owen Deao                11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:08.8 10:35 
   57   732   617 Spencer Collins          11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:12.1 10:37 
   58   733  1540 Isaac Moorman            10 Melbourne            FL   21:13.7 10:37 
   59   741   157 Rhody Richardson         09 Cocoa                FL   21:18.0 10:39 
   60   745   596 Hunter Law               11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.6 10:40 
   61   773   738 Shane Gibson             09 Melbourne            FL   21:39.9 10:50 
   62   795  1610 Karson Seviony           10                      FL   21:51.3 10:56 
   63   796   810 Nathan Wise              11 Melbourne            FL   21:52.0 10:56 
   64   815  1561 Riley McNatt             10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.2 11:01 
   65   836  1239 Luke Natali              09 Rockledge            FL   22:17.7 11:09 
   66   888  1672 Bryce Davis              10 Cocoa                FL   23:09.0 11:35 
   67   904  1545 Jack Denkhaus            11 Melbourne            FL   23:20.3 11:41 
   68   914   489 Harrison Tinker          10 Merritt Island       FL   23:33.0 11:47 
   69   916  1567 Patrick Bailey           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:33.5 11:47 
   70   919   276 Mark-Anthony Box         10 Indialantic          FL   23:34.4 11:48 
   71   921   341 Donovan Diiorio          10 Melbourne            FL   23:35.3 11:48 
   72   929   718 Cj Coyle                 09 Indialantic          FL   23:41.2 11:51 
   73   934   629 Justin Ciar              11 West Melbourne       FL   23:46.7 11:54 
   74   995   184 Reid Norris              10 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.9 12:28 
   75   998  1054 Ryan Armitage            10 Satellite Beach      FL   24:56.0 12:28 
   76  1003   779 Scott Maggio             11 Palm Bay             FL   25:05.7 12:33 
   77  1020   685 Reilly Afflerback        09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:26.0 12:43 
   78  1026   915 William Paternoster      10 Melbourne            FL   25:43.1 12:52 
   79  1054   768 Cooper Fitzgerald        10 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.4 13:05 
   80  1119  1232 Tyler Henriquez          10 Rockledge            FL   27:18.3 13:40 
   81  1129   607 Jameson Lombardy         11 Melbourne            FL   27:39.7 13:50 
   82  1143   178 Matt Kish                09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:51.1 13:56 
   83  1234  1364 Dominic Pesi             10 Melbourne            FL   30:32.7 15:17 
   84  1248   601 Jacob Stanton            10 Melbourne            FL   30:44.9 15:23 
   85  1312  1055 Zachary Armitage         09 Satellite Beach      FL   32:24.7 16:13 
   86  1342  1125 Connor Grish             11 Melbourne            FL   33:24.7 16:43 
   87  1500   647 Luke Marzano             10 Melbourne            FL   43:35.3 21:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1669 Trevor Kattenberg        13 Melbourne            FL   10:42.8  5:22 
    2    16   123 Mason Jones              14 Titusville           FL   11:22.1  5:42 
    3    19  1521 Dan Cronin               14 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:25.4  5:43 
    4    34   358 John Cacciatore          13 Indialantic          FL   11:48.8  5:55 
    5    38  1115 Jared Hayes              13 Satellite Beach      FL   11:54.7  5:58 
    6    42   671 Connor McMahon           14 Melbourne            FL   12:05.6  6:03 
    7    55  1490 Ryan Garrett             14 Titusville           FL   12:29.4  6:15 
    8    69  1518 Trey Pitten              12 Indialantic          FL   12:52.3  6:27 
    9    71  1423 Paul Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   12:52.9  6:27 
   10    72  1114 Christian Hayes          14 Satellite Beach      FL   12:54.6  6:28 
   11    81   262 Chase Oliver             13 Indialantic          FL   13:07.4  6:34 
   12    94  1209 Cameron Michaels         13 Merritt Island       FL   13:23.5  6:42 
   13    97   992 Rodolfo Valentin         14 Rockledge            FL   13:26.9  6:44 
   14    98  1633 Todd Robinson            13 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:27.6  6:44 
   15   108   442 Jake Bursk               14 Melbourne            FL   13:36.6  6:49 
   16   126   106 Mitchell Shoff           14 Melbourne            FL   13:51.1  6:56 
   17   130  1261 Charlie Dickinson        12 Melbourne            FL   13:55.2  6:58 
   18   146    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   14:13.2  7:07 
   19   149  1104 Devon Marrone            13 Melbourne            FL   14:15.7  7:08 
   20   153   569 Ty Rieder                14 Satellite Beach      FL   14:18.7  7:10 
   21   166  1457 Ian Craig                12 Rockledge            FL   14:32.3  7:17 
   22   173   739 Grant Gibson             13 Melbourne            FL   14:38.8  7:20 
   23   194  1003 Quinn Schumacher         14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:55.6  7:28 
   24   203  1382 Kevin Dickinson          14 Melbourne            FL   15:00.8  7:31 
   25   214  1180 Cameron Sutton           14 Satellite Beach      FL   15:09.6  7:35 
   26   219  1083 Emilio Zipf              12 Melbourne            FL   15:12.3  7:37 
   27   232   436 Tyler Adams              14 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:21.2  7:41 
   28   234  1624 Cole Seargeant           14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:23.2  7:42 
   29   236  1242 Tyler Greene             14 Rockledge            FL   15:25.3  7:43 
   30   238  1621 Tristan West             12 Satellite Beach      FL   15:25.8  7:43 
   31   259  1231 Jack Colton              12 Rockledge            FL   15:44.3  7:53 
   32   280  1117 Joshua Butt              13 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:59.0  8:00 
   33   289  1216 John Liebler             12 West Melbourne       FL   16:02.0  8:01 
   34   293  1570 Paulos Pavlakos          14 Indialantic          FL   16:03.7  8:02 
   35   303  1491 Jason Garrett            12 Titusville           FL   16:19.6  8:10 
   36   306  1655 Jakob Ellis              14 Merritt Island       FL   16:22.0  8:11 
   37   310   586 Darion Fadely            14 Rockledge            FL   16:25.3  8:13 
   38   326  1541 Connor Cook              12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:34.9  8:18 
   39   333   972 Robert Law               14 Winter Park          FL   16:45.3  8:23 
   40   337   611 Max Yesowith             14 Melbourne            FL   16:47.2  8:24 
   41   359   801 Isaac Jacques            12 Palm Bay             FL   17:08.8  8:35 
   42   360   784 Joshua Halford           12 Palm Bay             FL   17:09.3  8:35 
   43   389  1008 Mitchell Klingler        13 Indialantic          FL   17:28.8  8:45 
   44   396   905 Travis Reed              12 Melbourne Village    FL   17:31.6  8:46 
   45   429  1429 Turner Whitson           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:51.3  8:56 
   46   437  1551 Davis Bell               12 Indialantic          FL   17:55.5  8:58 
   47   447   570 Will Rieder              12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:04.3  9:03 
   48   492   443 Zack Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   18:29.7  9:15 
   49   538   195 Daniel Dancy             13 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:03.0  9:32 
   50   553  1539 Sebastian Moorman        12 Melbourne            FL   19:08.1  9:35 
   51   650  1052 Ian Anderson             12 Palm Bay             FL   20:12.7 10:07 
   52   701   917 Jacob Blair              12 Melbourne            FL   20:45.0 10:23 
   53   711  1538 Aaron Huberman           12 Melbourne            FL   20:54.1 10:28 
   54   725  1251 Ryan Collyer             12 Titusville           FL   21:08.1 10:35 
   55   779   496 Skylar Lalone-Kutz       12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:42.0 10:51 
   56   805  1359 Tyler West               13 Melbourne            FL   21:54.5 10:58 
   57   834   494 Sean Bost                13 Melbourne            FL   22:15.0 11:08 
   58   856    99 Randall Kirk             13 Cocoa                FL   22:42.6 11:22 
   59   859   209 Ethan Stolen             12 Cocoa                FL   22:48.9 11:25 
   60   865  1584 John Quinlan             12 Rockledge            FL   22:55.0 11:28 
   61   866   872 De'jar Jarvis            13 Melbourne            FL   22:55.3 11:28 
   62   889  1397 Justin Gonzalez          12 Loxahatchee          FL   23:10.3 11:36 
   63   971   889 Alexander Bowers         13 Satellite Beach      FL   24:27.7 12:14 
   64   977  1620 Austin Kerins            13 Satellite Beach      FL   24:33.9 12:17 
   65  1022  1191 Jackson Dowding          14 West Melbourne       FL   25:36.7 12:49 
   66  1179   923 Blake Boudro             12 Palm Bay             FL   28:34.0 14:17 
   67  1197   551 Reed Harper              13 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.8 14:39 
   68  1388   409 Miguel Segura            12 Melbourne            FL   34:46.0 17:23 
   69  1471   668 Jonathan Hall            14 Melbourne            FL   37:59.1 19:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1617 Cole Oliver              18 Indialantic          FL   10:21.3  5:11 
    2     7   357 Andrew Cacciatore        16 Indialantic          FL   10:30.9  5:16 
    3    14  1018 Jefferson Packer         18 Satellite Beach      FL   11:19.7  5:40 
    4    23  1164 Morgan Levine            15 Viera                FL   11:37.9  5:49 
    5    25   359 Michael Cacciatore       17 Indialantic          FL   11:43.8  5:52 
    6    26  1092 Jeremy Dean              15 Melbourne            FL   11:43.8  5:52 
    7    29  1283 Ben Duckett              16 Satellite Beach      FL   11:45.6  5:53 
    8    30   762 Christopher Shaffer      16 Satellite Beach      FL   11:46.4  5:54 
    9    31  1600 Jacob Honadle            19 Satellite Beach      FL   11:46.7  5:54 
   10    44   954 Mike Groppel             16 Viera                FL   12:17.8  6:09 
   11    46   300 Briar Reck               15 West Melbourne       FL   12:20.8  6:11 
   12    48   678 Trevor Young             16 West Melbourne       FL   12:22.2  6:12 
   13    49  1071 Scott Fenton             17 Merritt Island       FL   12:22.3  6:12 
   14    62  1428 Stone Whitson            17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:45.2  6:23 
   15    66   946 Collin McClure           17 Satellite Beach      FL   12:48.9  6:25 
   16    73  1639 Zachary Skeen            15 Pafb                 FL   12:54.9  6:28 
   17    75   832 Andrew Stebbins          18 Palm Bay             FL   12:58.3  6:30 
   18    83   581 Parker Nuetzman          15 Palm Bay             FL   13:09.8  6:35 
   19    84   536 Bailey Hewatt            15 Rockledge            FL   13:09.8  6:35 
   20    93  1537 Trey Cooper              16 Palm Bay             FL   13:20.2  6:41 
   21    95   947 Kyle McClure             17 Satellite Beach      FL   13:26.0  6:43 
   22   113   854 Keith Patterson          17 Palm Bay             FL   13:40.0  6:50 
   23   115   763 Ryan Shaffer             15 Satellite Beach      FL   13:41.1  6:51 
   24   124  1594 Anthony Alnbalda         18 Palm Bay             FL   13:50.4  6:56 
   25   134   206 Patrick Foster           16 Palm Bay             FL   13:57.2  6:59 
   26   135  1343 Sean Kearns              16 Palm Bay             FL   13:59.0  7:00 
   27   139   896 Chris Pollack            19 Satellite Beach      FL   14:01.9  7:01 
   28   141   780 Jordan Gibbs             15 Palm Bay             FL   14:02.2  7:02 
   29   151   373 Michael Field            19 Palm Bay             FL   14:18.5  7:10 
   30   154   113 Thomas Oconnor           16 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:20.0  7:10 
   31   157  1253 Zach Friedel             19 Satellite Beach      FL   14:20.9  7:11 
   32   186  1352 Brian Bride              15 Merritt Island       FL   14:45.3  7:23 
   33   192  1493 Aaron Paljug             16 Palm Bay             FL   14:51.7  7:26 
   34   193  1613 Joseph Stukey            17 Satellite Beach      FL   14:52.4  7:27 
   35   226   871 Gustaf Stangel           17 Melbourne            FL   15:16.4  7:39 
   36   239   893 Tony Morelli             15 Melbourne            FL   15:26.0  7:43 
   37   249   603 Tanner Parrish           17 Satellite Beach      FL   15:34.2  7:48 
   38   265   534 Tyler Hendricksen        16 Melbourne            FL   15:49.2  7:55 
   39   399   418 Zachary Chapon           16 Satellite Beach      FL   17:31.8  8:46 
   40   413  1184 Ian Chan                 17 Palm Bay             FL   17:41.4  8:51 
   41   421   533 Aaron Hendricksen        16 Melbourne            FL   17:46.8  8:54 
   42   449  1622 David Vu                 19 Satellite Beach      FL   18:05.6  9:03 
   43   465  1432 Matthew Hosken           16 Melbourne            FL   18:14.9  9:08 
   44   716   616 Dylan Collins            17 Satellite Beach      FL   20:59.4 10:30 
   45  1032  1442 Robert Turner            15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:48.4 12:55 
   46  1094   987 Dylan Byars              15 Satellite Beach      FL   26:49.0 13:25 
   47  1134   541 Kevin Sieck              16 Rockledge            FL   27:43.0 13:52 
   48  1344  1657 Kenneth Rhodes           17 Malabar              FL   33:26.9 16:44 
   49  1365   844 Christopher Jackson      16 Melbourne            FL   33:56.6 16:59 
   50  1410  1099 Andrew Hutker            19 Melbourne            FL   36:05.2 18:03 
   51  1468  1226 Sean Fisher              16 Cocoa                FL   37:55.9 18:58 
   52  1475  1357 Joey Hibbard             17 Satellite Beach      FL   38:06.1 19:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1408 Dillon McGee             22 Indialantic          FL   10:27.2  5:14 
    2     6   163 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL   10:30.0  5:15 
    3    76   419 Will Furiosi             22 Palm Bay             FL   12:58.9  6:30 
    4   117  1632 John Robinson            23 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:42.5  6:52 
    5   171   122 Ryan Rattay              24 Palm Bay             FL   14:37.8  7:19 
    6   183   264 Jerry Wang               22 Orlando              FL   14:43.8  7:22 
    7   201   775 Christopher Hubbard      21 Indialantic          FL   14:59.3  7:30 
    8   225  1586 James Stern              20 Melbourne            FL   15:16.2  7:39 
    9   253    75 Matt McDougal            23 Melbourne            FL   15:37.7  7:49 
   10   267   851 Daniel Allegretti        22 West Melbourne       FL   15:50.0  7:55 
   11   324   798 Andrew Brooks            24 Satellite Beach      FL   16:32.3  8:17 
   12   363   421 James Field              21 Palm Bay             FL   17:10.4  8:36 
   13   403   883 Brandon Revels           20 Melbourne            FL   17:34.1  8:48 
   14   417  1185 Colin Chan               20 Palm Bay             FL   17:43.6  8:52 
   15   535   224 Douglas Stedfelt         24 Melbourne            FL   19:02.0  9:31 
   16   599   901 Ben Wurtz                24 West Melbourne       FL   19:41.0  9:51 
   17   699  1611 Steven Blevins           21 Satellite Beach      FL   20:44.4 10:23 
   18   786   625 Jim McCarl               23 Melbourne            FL   21:46.3 10:54 
   19  1162   951 Joey Lyons               21 Melbourne            FL   28:14.5 14:08 
   20  1169   176 Josh Barr                24 Melbourne            FL   28:23.6 14:12 
   21  1280  1488 William West             21 Melbourne            FL   31:24.5 15:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   11:22.2  5:42 
    2    35   782 Tom Wiedenbauer          29 Melbourne            FL   11:53.2  5:57 
    3    40   740 Chi Cam                  29 Melbourne            FL   11:57.3  5:59 
    4   112   450 Brian Burgard            28 Palm Bay             FL   13:38.0  6:49 
    5   158   921 Aaron Ferguson           26 Melbourne            FL   14:21.6  7:11 
    6   189     7 Joseph Iii Joseph        27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:48.0  7:24 
    7   256  1438 Jason Greer              29 West Melbourne       FL   15:41.2  7:51 
    8   274   120 Gerard Newsham           27 Cocoa                FL   15:53.6  7:57 
    9   275  1284 Nick Glutz               25 Cocoa                FL   15:54.1  7:58 
   10   334   306 Robert Rutherford        29 West Melbourne       FL   16:45.7  8:23 
   11   352  1339 Seth Short               28 Indialantic          FL   17:01.1  8:31 
   12   388   925 Robert Reed              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:28.3  8:45 
   13   419   148 Konstentinos Balas       29 Melbourne            FL   17:44.8  8:53 
   14   435   860 Ryan Mulcahy             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:54.6  8:58 
   15   452   831 Joshua Strakis           27 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:06.5  9:04 
   16   458   455 Chris Keath              28 Melbourne            FL   18:08.5  9:05 
   17   611  1500 Jeff McLain              26 Lakeland             FL   19:49.5  9:55 
   18   614   791 Patrick Watkinson        28 Palm Bay             FL   19:51.2  9:56 
   19   729  1395 Paxton Herrin            27 Rockledge            FL   21:09.6 10:35 
   20   760   676 Rob White                29 Palm Bay             FL   21:31.8 10:46 
   21   872  1411 Matthew Quinn            27 Jacksonville         FL   22:58.0 11:29 
   22   986  1451 Justin Lanham            27 Melbourne            FL   24:43.4 12:22 
   23  1013   376 Kevin Dion               26 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.9 12:36 
   24  1137   943 Jancarlo Sanchez         27 Pembroke Pines       FL   27:48.6 13:55 
   25  1196   471 Robert Mentillo          29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:16.6 14:39 
   26  1288   966 Ian Smith                29 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:35.6 15:48 
   27  1437    27 Zachary Middlehurst      26 Cocoa                FL   37:02.8 18:32 
   28  1453   363 Luis (jr) Quiles         27 Melbourne            FL   37:18.1 18:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1647 Jim Van Veen             30 Vero Beach           FL   10:43.6  5:22 
    2    11    54 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   10:46.0  5:23 
    3    36  1448 Matt Suttles             31 Melbourne            FL   11:53.6  5:57 
    4    37    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   11:54.0  5:57 
    5    39  1460 Greg Rverediau           30 Palm Bay             FL   11:56.1  5:59 
    6   102   846 Scott Murdoch            32 Palm Bay             FL   13:31.4  6:46 
    7   204   961 Joshua Maitlen           33 Rockledge            FL   15:00.9  7:31 
    8   207    72 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   15:04.4  7:33 
    9   209  1317 Timothy McGee            30 Palm Bay             FL   15:07.1  7:34 
   10   242   538 Gary Postlethwait        34 Satellite Beach      FL   15:28.1  7:45 
   11   279  1643 Ryan Roberts             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:56.3  7:59 
   12   321   795 Justin Jasner            31 Satellite Beach      FL   16:30.3  8:16 
   13   380   747 Nick Sebring             30 Melbourne            FL   17:23.6  8:42 
   14   406  1323 David West               33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   17:36.5  8:49 
   15   436  1390 Mark Mallak              30 Melbourne            FL   17:55.3  8:58 
   16   450   750 Chris Corey              33 Palm Bay             FL   18:05.9  9:03 
   17   500   460 Wes Herold               31 Rockledge            FL   18:39.3  9:20 
   18   530  1379 Mike Mirde               32 Satellite Beach      FL   18:59.4  9:30 
   19   610   594 Dale Drinks              31 Palm Bay             FL   19:48.4  9:55 
   20   619  1303 Steven Quarcelino        32 Melbourne            FL   19:53.6  9:57 
   21   642  1469 Adam Warner              32 Melbourne            FL   20:07.4 10:04 
   22   659   467 Larry Earley             33 Lauderhill           FL   20:17.7 10:09 
   23   776   955 Steve Kopman             34 Melbourne            FL   21:41.0 10:51 
   24   799  1311 Bruce Klima              33 Viera                FL   21:53.0 10:57 
   25   898   646 Matthew Balius           33 Satellite Beach      FL   23:14.9 11:38 
   26  1009  1206 Tim James                31 West Melbourne       FL   25:10.0 12:35 
   27  1023  1557 Japheth Light            34 Palm Bay             FL   25:37.7 12:49 
   28  1212   734 Chris Bradley            30 Melbourne            FL   29:56.2 14:59 
   29  1265   856 Patrick Mitchell         33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:04.2 15:33 
   30  1482   773 John Samuels             31 Melbourne            FL   38:23.9 19:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  1664 Jacob Smith              36 East Palatka         FL   11:21.5  5:41 
    2    20   380 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne            FL   11:29.8  5:45 
    3    24  1683 Alex Colon               39 Melbourne            FL   11:41.7  5:51 
    4    51    61 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   12:25.2  6:13 
    5    52   821 Richard Davis            39 Cocoa                FL   12:25.3  6:13 
    6    56   136 Thaddeus Austin          36 Melbourne            FL   12:35.6  6:18 
    7    89  1471 Jesse Hall               35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:16.0  6:38 
    8    90   355 Joe Newton               38 Satellite Beach      FL   13:16.8  6:39 
    9   105  1308 Jay Fuhr                 35 Melbourne            FL   13:34.4  6:48 
   10   162    74 Mike Acosta              35 Cocoa                FL   14:28.5  7:15 
   11   190   815 Anjay Kalra              38 Melbourne            FL   14:49.6  7:25 
   12   210   512 Graham Moecker           38 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:07.4  7:34 
   13   221   417 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   15:15.2  7:38 
   14   254     4 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   15:39.4  7:50 
   15   261   514 Derek Mroczek            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:46.2  7:54 
   16   269   282 Brant Parsons            39 Satellite Beach      FL   15:50.2  7:56 
   17   292  1412 Richard Rozycki          38 Satellite Beach      FL   16:03.2  8:02 
   18   318  1473 Randy Reid               38 Harmony              FL   16:29.5  8:15 
   19   377   239 Bill Hickman             36 Rockledge            FL   17:20.3  8:41 
   20   444  1676 Darren Vandett           37 Malabar              FL   18:02.0  9:01 
   21   469   938 Mathew Pagliarini        38 Rockledge            FL   18:15.7  9:08 
   22   499   704 Ryan Herold              39 Cocoa                FL   18:38.9  9:20 
   23   509  1325 Giann Cornejo            35 West Melbourne       FL   18:47.0  9:24 
   24   596  1598 Chris Lestrange          39 Palm Bay             FL   19:38.5  9:50 
   25   661  1208 Sean Michaels            39 Merritt Island       FL   20:18.0 10:09 
   26   722   808 John Litchfield          38 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:05.0 10:33 
   27   727   105 Roland Shoff             38 Melbourne            FL   21:08.4 10:35 
   28   734   480 Kevin Howard             38 Palm Bay             FL   21:13.7 10:37 
   29   751   765 Frank Sapienza           36 Palm Bay             FL   21:28.6 10:45 
   30   787  1674 Jay Neal                 38 Cocoa                FL   21:46.9 10:54 
   31   790   637 Jason Schunke            39 Rockledge            FL   21:47.6 10:54 
   32   793  1314 Todd McLaughlin          36 Satellite Beach      FL   21:49.0 10:55 
   33   808   809 Jake Wise                39 Melbourne            FL   21:55.7 10:58 
   34   814  1160 Chuck Anderson           39 Melbourne            FL   21:59.9 11:00 
   35   825   530 Jeremy Duncan            37 Palm Bay             FL   22:06.0 11:03 
   36   871  1110 M Valedes                36 Satellite Beach      FL   22:57.6 11:29 
   37   886   299 Scott Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   23:07.9 11:34 
   38   951   722 Jason Yeutter            36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:05.7 12:03 
   39   996  1550 Josh Mellor              37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:55.1 12:28 
   40  1056   767 Travis Fitzgerald        35 Palm Bay             FL   26:09.9 13:05 
   41  1075  1393 Chris Burke              38 Cocoa                FL   26:34.6 13:18 
   42  1076   714 Brandon Fritz            39 Melbourne            FL   26:35.0 13:18 
   43  1113   233 John Caban               38 Melbourne            FL   27:08.3 13:35 
   44  1191   190 Darren Crawford          38 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:11.2 14:36 
   45  1255   599 Neal Stanton             39 Melbourne            FL   30:48.5 15:25 
   46  1397    30 Doug Grandey             39 Rockledge            FL   35:28.5 17:45 
   47  1399    98 Matthew Weaver           36 Titusville           FL   35:30.1 17:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    50 Steve Chin               44 Satellite Beach      FL   11:17.2  5:39 
    2    64    42 Scott Larson             41 Melbourne            FL   12:47.5  6:24 
    3    65   103 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL   12:48.8  6:25 
    4    70   674 James Hamilton           41 Satellite Beach      FL   12:52.8  6:27 
    5    78    32 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   13:04.5  6:33 
    6    88  1583 Keith Dunleavy           42 Melbourne            FL   13:13.7  6:37 
    7   109   441 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   13:37.5  6:49 
    8   111   311 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL   13:37.9  6:49 
    9   114  1007 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   13:40.1  6:51 
   10   167   179 Brian Kish               43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:33.7  7:17 
   11   206    96 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   15:01.8  7:31 
   12   258  1297 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   15:44.0  7:52 
   13   286   882 Mike Doyle               40 Rockledge            FL   16:00.9  8:01 
   14   302  1603 Rich Benet               42 West Melbourne       FL   16:17.0  8:09 
   15   330  1547 Drew Denkhaus            43 Melbourne            FL   16:40.5  8:21 
   16   340   477 Doug Glines              41 Palm Bay             FL   16:50.3  8:26 
   17   341   110 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   16:50.6  8:26 
   18   343  1065 John Holdsworth          44 Satellite Beach      FL   16:51.4  8:26 
   19   398   626 Santy Ciar               41 West Melbourne       FL   17:31.7  8:46 
   20   430   221 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL   17:52.3  8:57 
   21   439   172 Michael Lafortune        42 Satellite Beach      FL   17:57.6  8:59 
   22   445   693 Matt White               42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:02.2  9:02 
   23   457   353 Charles Seifert          44 Satellite Beach      FL   18:07.7  9:04 
   24   459   812 Michael Roberts          43 Rockledge            FL   18:09.1  9:05 
   25   481   485 Kenneth Dixon            41 Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.9  9:11 
   26   515  1188 Tim Wright               42 Satellite Beach      FL   18:49.0  9:25 
   27   536   519 Steve Gearhart           43 Melbourne            FL   19:02.8  9:32 
   28   572   614 Jeremie Collins          41 Satellite Beach      FL   19:22.4  9:42 
   29   577   423 Paul Carman              43 West Melbourne       FL   19:24.1  9:43 
   30   616   565 Eric Fadely              44 Rockledge            FL   19:52.7  9:57 
   31   647   598 Chad Law                 41 Satellite Beach      FL   20:10.4 10:06 
   32   684  1520 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:30.8 10:16 
   33   696   343 Hugh Bain                41 Melbourne            FL   20:40.9 10:21 
   34   713  1502 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   20:55.2 10:28 
   35   769  1229 James Bottesch           41 Rockledge            FL   21:38.4 10:50 
   36   835  1153 Michael Iorio            41 Indialantic          FL   22:16.6 11:09 
   37   895  1527 Daryl Dehuff             41 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.3 11:37 
   38   924   488 Mark Tinker              44 Merritt Island       FL   23:37.8 11:49 
   39  1002   777 Bob Maggio               44 Palm Bay             FL   25:05.7 12:33 
   40  1021  1585 Pete Quinlan             44 Rockledge            FL   25:27.0 12:44 
   41  1031   945 Scott Parker             44 Palm Bay             FL   25:48.1 12:55 
   42  1044  1237 Matt Natali              41 Rockledge            FL   26:03.7 13:02 
   43  1047   848 Jeffrey Christiansen     42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.9 13:03 
   44  1049   631 Tripp Walton             41 Melbourne            FL   26:05.2 13:03 
   45  1086   916 Bradley Blair            42 Melbourne            FL   26:43.9 13:22 
   46  1100  1001 Rod Schumacher           41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:55.8 13:28 
   47  1182   531 Tom Hendricksen          43 Melbourne            FL   28:40.2 14:21 
   48  1189  1688 Hal Walls                41 Waltham              MA   29:07.8 14:34 
   49  1194    83 Todd Buras               42 Melbourne            FL   29:14.3 14:38 
   50  1235  1366 Michael Pesi             44 Melbourne            FL   30:32.7 15:17 
   51  1313   876 Thomas Jackson           44 Satellite Beach      FL   32:26.6 16:14 
   52  1319  1368 Rob Manning              42 Viera                FL   32:48.4 16:25 
   53  1326  1663 Steve Rose               41 Melbourne            FL   32:57.4 16:29 
   54  1327  1005 Wendell Watson           43 West Melbourne       FL   32:59.4 16:30 
   55  1424  1578 Greg Watson              42 Melbourne            FL   36:32.9 18:17 
   56  1443   792 Barry Remor              42 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.5 18:35 
   57  1463  1506 Bill Campbell            40 Melbourne            FL   37:47.1 18:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22    33 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   11:32.9  5:47 
    2    43    23 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   12:11.4  6:06 
    3    45   729 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   12:19.8  6:10 
    4    61   369 Ken Fortmayer            47 Melbourne            FL   12:43.2  6:22 
    5    77    29 Al Steiginga             45 Indialantic          FL   13:01.6  6:31 
    6    86   339 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL   13:11.0  6:36 
    7    92  1112 Greg Hayes               48 Satellite Beach      FL   13:18.7  6:40 
    8   106   182 Howie Lewis              47 Melbourne            FL   13:36.0  6:48 
    9   107    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   13:36.5  6:49 
   10   136  1013 Chris Marriott           47 Melbourne            FL   13:59.0  7:00 
   11   145   906 Jonathan Reed            49 Melbourne Village    FL   14:10.8  7:06 
   12   160   301 Kevin Reck               46 West Melbourne       FL   14:27.1  7:14 
   13   181   215 Gregg Kraver             49 Merritt Island       FL   14:43.3  7:22 
   14   240  1249 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   15:27.3  7:44 
   15   241   560 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   15:27.6  7:44 
   16   285   540 Bruce Sieck              49 Rockledge            FL   16:00.6  8:01 
   17   294  1522 Terry Cronin             48 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:04.7  8:03 
   18   298   537 Todd Hewatt              46 Rockledge            FL   16:09.4  8:05 
   19   304  1289 Kim Heller               48 Ormond Beach         FL   16:20.8  8:11 
   20   308   886 Chris Bowers             46 Satellite Beach      FL   16:24.7  8:13 
   21   342  1129 Willis Lowell            46 Palm Bay             FL   16:51.2  8:26 
   22   348  1602 Dennis Hardesty          46 Rockledge            FL   16:56.3  8:29 
   23   350   553 Chris Waterman           45 Rockledge            FL   17:00.2  8:31 
   24   356   404 Mark Blackledge          49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:06.4  8:34 
   25   378  1637 David Ring               47 Melbourne            FL   17:21.2  8:41 
   26   386   706 Scott Sutherland         47 Rockledge            FL   17:27.1  8:44 
   27   404   710 Mike McLoughlin          47 Melbourne            FL   17:35.7  8:48 
   28   411    55 Doug Butler              49 Melbourne            FL   17:40.5  8:51 
   29   415   756 Michael Gruessner        49 Melbourne            FL   17:42.1  8:52 
   30   422   884 Steven Revels            49 Melbourne            FL   17:47.5  8:54 
   31   432    22 David Scholl             49 Melbourne            FL   17:53.7  8:57 
   32   461  1341 David Kearns             49 Palm Bay             FL   18:10.4  9:06 
   33   468  1420 Marc Jaime               49 Indialantic          FL   18:15.7  9:08 
   34   513   737 Terry Gibson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:48.6  9:25 
   35   528  1431 Terry Walcott            47 Palm Bay             FL   18:57.1  9:29 
   36   533    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi       46 Melbourne            FL   19:00.7  9:31 
   37   539  1045 Russell Morrison         49 Melbourne            FL   19:03.2  9:32 
   38   541  1038 Philip Dummer            48 Melbourne            FL   19:04.3  9:33 
   39   557  1481 Mark Francen             47 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:11.0  9:36 
   40   570   203 Rick Clough              47 Indialantic          FL   19:19.9  9:40 
   41   585  1017 Kelly Rich               48 Melbourne            FL   19:32.4  9:47 
   42   606  1178 Michael Dogoda           49 Rockledge            FL   19:46.4  9:54 
   43   641  1166 Jeff Barrows             48 Satellite Beach      FL   20:06.0 10:03 
   44   649  1050 Robert Anderson          46 Palm Bay             FL   20:12.2 10:07 
   45   655  1505 Dean Murphy              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:15.3 10:08 
   46   689  1295 Jeff McDougall           48 Merritt Island       FL   20:36.1 10:19 
   47   697  1641 Steven Mould             49 Melbourne            FL   20:41.7 10:21 
   48   755   457 Gerry Fortier            46 Melbourne            FL   21:30.5 10:46 
   49   813  1173 Frank Grey               46 Melbourne            FL   21:58.3 11:00 
   50   833   493 Bryan Bost               49 Melbourne            FL   22:14.7 11:08 
   51   860   211 Eric Stolen              46 Cocoa                FL   22:49.4 11:25 
   52   903   328 Raymond Mojica           49 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:19.9 11:40 
   53   906   639 Rich Krassel             46 Melbourne            FL   23:21.8 11:41 
   54   939  1396 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   23:55.9 11:58 
   55   962  1449 French Lanham            46 Mims                 FL   24:18.6 12:10 
   56  1064   700 James Seaward            46 Melbourne            FL   26:16.3 13:09 
   57  1069   683 Gerald Afflerback        47 Satellite Beach      FL   26:20.6 13:11 
   58  1084   448 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   26:41.4 13:21 
   59  1122   842 Johnnie Jackson          49 Melbourne            FL   27:27.7 13:44 
   60  1239  1127 Scott Grish              47 Melbourne            FL   30:36.9 15:19 
   61  1244  1022 Donald Ferris            47 Rockledge            FL   30:41.2 15:21 
   62  1245   660 Louis Bock               45 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:41.6 15:21 
   63  1247   928 Alfredo Ramos            46 Titusville           FL   30:44.3 15:23 
   64  1273  1515 Randy Ortagus            45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:18.9 15:40 
   65  1338  1650 Bob Clark                47 Satellite Beach      FL   33:18.3 16:40 
   66  1380   985 Jimmy Mathusa            45 Rockledge            FL   34:21.2 17:11 
   67  1386    76 Scott Mostert            46 Melbourne            FL   34:43.3 17:22 
   68  1427  1435 Gregory Santos           46 Melbourne            FL   36:36.4 18:19 
   69  1441   266 Kevin Denien             45 Melbourne            FL   37:06.5 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18    53 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   11:23.1  5:42 
    2    33   434 Michael Adams            52 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:47.7  5:54 
    3    41   119 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   11:57.6  5:59 
    4    54   278 Lance Gillette           51 Potsdam              NY   12:29.2  6:15 
    5    58   406 Tony Bils                51 Indialantic          FL   12:39.4  6:20 
    6   123   853 Don Patterson            52 Palm Bay             FL   13:49.1  6:55 
    7   138   930 Richard Folio            50 Melbourne            FL   14:00.4  7:01 
    8   147    58 Timothy Lawry            50 Valkaria             FL   14:15.5  7:08 
    9   155   922 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   14:20.1  7:11 
   10   184   920 Bart Ferguson            53 Melbourne            FL   14:44.2  7:23 
   11   198   296 Brian Sullivan           51 Satellite Beach      FL   14:58.6  7:30 
   12   218    90 Scott Hoots              50 Orlando              FL   15:12.0  7:36 
   13   223   965 Al Gracia                51 Merritt Island       FL   15:16.0  7:38 
   14   237   970 Darren Law               50 Winter Park          FL   15:25.7  7:43 
   15   243  1447 Richard Parker           50 Merritt Island       FL   15:28.7  7:45 
   16   250   940 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   15:35.9  7:48 
   17   295   858 Gary Letchworth          51 Indialantic          FL   16:05.5  8:03 
   18   355  1604 Patrick Keoch            52 Titusville           FL   17:05.9  8:33 
   19   358   377 Ed Kirchner              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:08.7  8:35 
   20   373   994 Bill Jarvis              52 Melbourne            FL   17:17.5  8:39 
   21   381  1635 Richard Hunton           52 Satellite Beach      FL   17:24.3  8:43 
   22   391  1671 Patrick Thompson         51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:29.2  8:45 
   23   420   911 Keith Bourke             53 Melbourne            FL   17:46.3  8:54 
   24   438  1058 Dennis Amico             51 Melbourne            FL   17:56.9  8:59 
   25   448  1082 David Zipf               50 Melbourne            FL   18:04.4  9:03 
   26   454   255 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   27   456   568 Greg Rieder              53 Satellite Beach      FL   18:07.5  9:04 
   28   473  1612 Don Barker               54 Melbourne            FL   18:17.5  9:09 
   29   483  1535 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL   18:23.2  9:12 
   30   486  1294 Michael Blanchard        50 Rockledge            FL   18:24.0  9:12 
   31   521   827 Wayne Price              50 Melbourne            FL   18:51.6  9:26 
   32   529   590 Roger Henderson          51 Melbourne            FL   18:58.4  9:30 
   33   547   456 Tony Cangiano            54 Melbourne            FL   19:07.0  9:34 
   34   589  1485 Scott Nickle             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:35.6  9:48 
   35   631   621 Steve Novicki            54 Rockledge            FL   19:58.4 10:00 
   36   667  1010 Jeff Hedrick             51 Merritt Island       FL   20:19.4 10:10 
   37   719  1021 Curtis Deming            51 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.9 10:31 
   38   748   356 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   21:23.7 10:42 
   39   753   428 Steven Hebert            50 Palm Bay             FL   21:30.0 10:45 
   40   775  1290 Buck James               51 Daytona Beach        FL   21:40.9 10:51 
   41   804   796 Oscar Brooks             52 Satellite Beach      FL   21:54.3 10:58 
   42   820  1338 Brent Laycock            51 Melbourne            FL   22:03.8 11:02 
   43   826  1085 Brian Murtha             51 Melbourne            FL   22:06.7 11:04 
   44   842  1186 Ellery Chan              53 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.2 11:12 
   45   926   926 Neil Aaronson            54 Indialantic          FL   23:39.1 11:50 
   46   938   511 Craig Castellana         52 Melbourne            FL   23:54.1 11:58 
   47   947  1217 Richard Wassmuth         53 West Melbourne       FL   24:01.7 12:01 
   48   980  1334 Steve Hennessy           52 Satellite Beach      FL   24:39.7 12:20 
   49   999   219 Lee Theophelis           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:56.4 12:29 
   50  1091  1126 Mike Straney             53 Melbourne            FL   26:47.0 13:24 
   51  1138  1097 Tim Hutker               50 Melbourne            FL   27:48.7 13:55 
   52  1172   997 David Grider             51 Indialantic          FL   28:28.5 14:15 
   53  1200   549 Rob Mentillo             52 Merritt Island       FL   29:17.2 14:39 
   54  1209   292 Frank Struzinski         53 Melbourne            FL   29:55.7 14:58 
   55  1217   462 James Wade               51 Melbourne            FL   30:12.4 15:07 
   56  1279   655 John Porter              50 Sebastian            FL   31:24.3 15:43 
   57  1345   794 Timothy Miller           52 West Melbourne       FL   33:27.4 16:44 
   58  1412   307 David Beaumont           53 Indialantic          FL   36:06.9 18:04 
   59  1415  1483 Victor Gonzalez          50 Loxahatchee          FL   36:12.0 18:06 
   60  1442  1686 Mark Fuso                50 Merritt Island       FL   37:08.3 18:35 
   61  1466   835 David Hall               52 Melbourne            FL   37:52.7 18:57 
   62  1481   899 Jeffrey Pollack          52 Satellite Beach      FL   38:21.8 19:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  1376 Michael Slomins          57 Viera                FL   12:39.1  6:20 
    2    80   109 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   13:05.3  6:33 
    3    87    10 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   13:12.2  6:37 
    4   131   875 Robert Barker            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:55.4  6:58 
    5   142   309 Abe Oros                 59 Palm Bay             FL   14:05.4  7:03 
    6   148  1542 John Lachance            56 Melbourne            FL   14:15.6  7:08 
    7   161  1462 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   14:27.9  7:14 
    8   216   573 Sal Farino               56 Cape Canaveral       FL   15:11.1  7:36 
    9   368   865 Jaime F Ruiz             57 Melbourne            FL   17:12.3  8:37 
   10   369   743 James Tagg               56 Melbourne            FL   17:12.8  8:37 
   11   370   657 Geoff Draper             56 Indialantic          FL   17:13.6  8:37 
   12   394   479 Ronald Davenport         55 Melbourne            FL   17:29.9  8:45 
   13   431   967 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   17:53.5  8:57 
   14   443   263 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   18:00.0  9:00 
   15   495   137 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   18:36.3  9:19 
   16   510  1075 Bud Nicol                57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:47.5  9:24 
   17   545   861 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   19:05.9  9:33 
   18   579   348 Robin Peterson           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:25.7  9:43 
   19   643    68 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   20:07.4 10:04 
   20   651   682 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   20:13.5 10:07 
   21   677  1571 John Pavlakos            55 Indialantic          FL   20:25.7 10:13 
   22   700   557 Joseph Faletra           59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:44.7 10:23 
   23   714  1372 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   20:57.5 10:29 
   24   723   320 Fariborz Zanganeh        59 Melbourne            FL   21:06.5 10:34 
   25   785   790 Don Hunter               57 Palm Bay             FL   21:44.9 10:53 
   26   879   283 Jeff Perry               57 Melbourne Bch        FL   23:00.5 11:31 
   27   900   382 Barry Birdwell           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:18.4 11:40 
   28   960    60 Gil Russell              56 Indialantic          FL   24:15.5 12:08 
   29  1024   834 Richard Merritt          56 Cocoa                FL   25:39.8 12:50 
   30  1078  1081 Bob Harvey               56 Cocoa                FL   26:40.1 13:21 
   31  1188   453 Tim Erlacher             56 Melbourne            FL   28:59.2 14:30 
   32  1222   336 Ron Fisher               58 Melbourne            FL   30:15.8 15:08 
   33  1258  1056 Stacy Strickland         59 Melbourne            FL   30:53.0 15:27 
   34  1281   364 Luis (sr) Quiles         56 Melbourne            FL   31:28.4 15:45 
   35  1282   331 Donald Mensch            58 Palm Bay             FL   31:28.6 15:45 
   36  1336   623 Mark McCarl              58 Rockledge            FL   33:15.1 16:38 
   37  1348   728 Joseph Grutta            56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:34.1 16:48 
   38  1425  1089 David Strickland         55 West Melbourne       FL   36:34.1 18:18 
   39  1454   244 Walter Marszal           59 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:19.6 18:40 
   40  1455   546 Steven Spyro             58 Melbourne            FL   37:20.1 18:41 
   41  1507   836 Steve Gargani            58 Melbourne            FL   56:42.8 28:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110    37 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL   13:37.8  6:49 
    2   168  1554 Wolfgang Jensen          61 Indialantic          FL   14:33.7  7:17 
    3   231   787 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   15:20.0  7:40 
    4   319   500 Larry Wiseman            61 Melbourne            FL   16:29.8  8:15 
    5   392   863 David Nowacki            60 Satellite Beach      FL   17:29.6  8:45 
    6   756   698 Stephen Fernez           61 Melbourne            FL   21:30.6 10:46 
    7   772     6 Ed Duley                 62 Melbourne            FL   21:39.0 10:50 
    8  1018   852 Daniel Mercier           60 Malabar              FL   25:19.7 12:40 
    9  1038  1321 Bruce Buckley            61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:58.4 13:00 
   10  1071   346 Bob Lester               64 Viera                FL   26:25.8 13:13 
   11  1219   351 Scott Means              62 Melbourne            FL   30:14.2 15:08 
   12  1295    97 Jim McClary              60 Melbourne            FL   31:44.9 15:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96    39 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   13:26.4  6:44 
    2   199    78 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   14:59.0  7:30 
    3   211   816 Bernie Kaiman            67 Palm Bay             FL   15:07.5  7:34 
    4   235    13 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   15:24.2  7:43 
    5   503   231 Vern Thomas              65 Satellite Beach      FL   18:41.9  9:21 
    6   654  1616 Claude Brown             68 Melbourne            FL   20:14.8 10:08 
    7  1006  1329 Dane Beatson             65 Rockledge            FL   25:08.6 12:35 
    8  1012  1524 Rae Wood                 65 Merritt Island       FL   25:11.2 12:36 
    9  1145   818 Andre Yurkovic           67 Satellite Beach      FL   27:53.5 13:57 
   10  1186  1459 Alex Fritz               67 Vero Beach           FL   28:46.8 14:24 
   11  1254  1689 Doug Carroll             66 Melbourne            FL   30:47.4 15:24 
   12  1315   396 Donald Goodheart         65 Satellite Beach      FL   32:35.7 16:18 
   13  1317   393 John Mills               65 Satellite Beach      FL   32:41.2 16:21 
   14  1498   587 David Holmes             66 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:01.9 21:01 
   15  1501   650 Robert White             65 Melbourne            FL   43:37.3 21:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   374  1006 Bud Parks                70 Rockledge            FL   17:17.9  8:39 
    2   665   400 George Then              70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:19.2 10:10 
    3   992   151 Arbie McInnis            74 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.4 12:27 
    4  1175  1679 Jim Anderson             71 Ormond Beach         FL   28:33.0 14:17 
    5  1206   680 Raymond Steiner          72 Satellite Beach      FL   29:42.7 14:52 
    6  1271   398 Frank Carey              70 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.2 15:38 
    7  1331  1158 Fredd Seyboth            71 Palm Bay             FL   33:03.3 16:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   336   118 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:46.4  8:24 
    2   861    41 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:49.7 11:25 
    3  1010  1363 Norman Knight            78 Melbourne            FL   25:10.6 12:36 
    4  1177  1440 Al Hernandez             76 West Melbourne       FL   28:33.6 14:17 
    5  1439   563 Hugh MacDonald           76 West Melbourne       FL   37:04.4 18:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   143 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   10:59.4  5:30 
    2    22   162 Beth Whalen              26 Melbourne            FL   11:33.5  5:47 
    3    27   153 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   11:44.7  5:53 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    40 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach      FL   12:40.4  6:21 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   288  1274 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 Melbourne            FL   16:01.9  8:01 
    2   327   648 Jessica Marzano          08 Melbourne            FL   16:34.9  8:18 
    3   328  1316 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   16:39.5  8:20 
    4   382  1480 Morgan Brubaker          08 Melbourne            FL   17:24.3  8:43 
    5   412   612 Sarah Drack              07 Indialantic          FL   17:40.9  8:51 
    6   453   944 Haley Kolarik            07 Melbourne            FL   18:07.2  9:04 
    7   462  1458 Anna Craig               08 Rockledge            FL   18:10.6  9:06 
    8   489   484 Carly McNatt             08 Satellite Beach      FL   18:27.3  9:14 
    9   522  1516 Lexi Scalero             07                           18:54.4  9:28 
   10   559   389 Kenzie Poole             08 Rockledge            FL   19:12.0  9:36 
   11   608  1533 Madilynne McCluskey      07 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:47.0  9:54 
   12   633  1581 Victoria Abel            07 Satellite Beach      FL   19:58.6 10:00 
   13   664  1212 Ember Michaels           05 Merritt Island       FL   20:18.5 10:10 
   14   771  1230 Naia Bottesch            08 Rockledge            FL   21:39.0 10:50 
   15   798   978 Andrea Toledo            07 Rockledge            FL   21:52.4 10:57 
   16   803  1273 Jada Toland              07 Melbourne            FL   21:54.2 10:58 
   17   819  1568 Sydney Bailey            08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:03.0 11:02 
   18   824  1135 Maizy Guertin            08 Indialantic          FL   22:05.3 11:03 
   19   873  1109 Mya Valdes               07 Satellite Beach      FL   22:58.1 11:30 
   20   884  1140 Haley Keller             08 Indialantic          FL   23:06.2 11:34 
   21   892  1132 Sydney Aldeghi           07 Indialantic          FL   23:11.1 11:36 
   22   899   232 McKenna Caban            08 Melbourne            FL   23:17.7 11:39 
   23   905  1043 Georgia Rydson           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:20.4 11:41 
   24   917  1248 Skylar Waggoner          07 Rockledge            FL   23:33.6 11:47 
   25   925   491 Addison Tinker           05 Merritt Island       FL   23:38.9 11:50 
   26   937   717 Shaye Coyle              07 Indialantic          FL   23:51.4 11:56 
   27   943  1367 Madeline Pesi            06 Melbourne            FL   23:57.8 11:59 
   28  1007   298 Madeline Biggs           06 Melbourne            FL   25:08.6 12:35 
   29  1029   937 Gianna Stocker           05 West Melbourne       FL   25:45.4 12:53 
   30  1048  1036 Imelia Morrison          06 Melbourne            FL   26:05.1 13:03 
   31  1059   687 Bailey Cowden            08 Palm Bay             FL   26:12.3 13:07 
   32  1061   703 Isabel Seaward           07 Melbourne            FL   26:14.5 13:08 
   33  1074  1392 Rachel Burke             07 Cocoa                FL   26:34.2 13:18 
   34  1080   192 Mackenzie Crawford       06 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:40.5 13:21 
   35  1099  1002 Gwyneth Schumacher       08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:55.3 13:28 
   36  1114  1139 Isabelle Torres          08 Indialantic          FL   27:09.7 13:35 
   37  1116  1174 Kaitlyn Grey             08 Melbourne            FL   27:14.1 13:38 
   38  1146   890 Isabella Bowers          08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:56.4 13:59 
   39  1147  1559 Julie Light              06 Palm Bay             FL   27:56.7 13:59 
   40  1150  1136 Hadley Plahuta           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:58.5 14:00 
   41  1151  1131 Sophia Iorio             08 Indialantic          FL   27:59.0 14:00 
   42  1157  1133 Gabriella Bruno          08 Indialantic          FL   28:03.4 14:02 
   43  1158  1134 Caelan Cook              08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:04.6 14:03 
   44  1161   347 Chloe Seifert            08 Satellite Beach      FL   28:12.6 14:07 
   45  1193    82 Shelby Buras             06 Melbourne            FL   29:13.2 14:37 
   46  1204  1282 Alexandra Buras          04 Melbourne            FL   29:28.6 14:45 
   47  1211   735 Eva Bradley              06 Melbourne            FL   29:56.0 14:58 
   48  1230  1024 Meghan Ferris            07 Rockledge            FL   30:31.1 15:16 
   49  1232   752 Cassidy Corey            04 Palm Bay             FL   30:31.6 15:16 
   50  1240   661 Gaya Matican Bock        08 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:36.9 15:19 
   51  1259   476 Grace Stiffler           07 Melbourne            FL   30:53.1 15:27 
   52  1314   877 Iona Jackson             07 Satellite Beach      FL   32:26.6 16:14 
   53  1320  1369 Mallory Manning          05 Viera                FL   32:49.0 16:25 
   54  1355   411 Eliza Schram             03 Melbourne            FL   33:46.7 16:54 
   55  1358   822 Venice Mattiello         08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:51.3 16:56 
   56  1359  1574 Grace Getchell           06 Cocoa                FL   33:51.7 16:56 
   57  1370   327 Lulu Redish              06 Satellite Beach      FL   34:04.2 17:03 
   58  1378   760 Kaitlyn Jackson          07 Satellite Beach      FL   34:19.5 17:10 
   59  1416  1402 Samantha Tomson          05 Melbourne            FL   36:16.3 18:09 
   60  1417  1403 Lauren Tomson            03 Melbourne            FL   36:16.3 18:09 
   61  1419  1477 Mackenzie Powell         05 Melbourne            FL   36:25.0 18:13 
   62  1430  1319 Mia Glover               05 Rockledge            FL   36:45.6 18:23 
   63  1434  1047 Alyssa Pollak            06 Palm Bay             FL   36:46.5 18:24 
   64  1490   237 Kennedy Walls            07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:59.1 20:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74  1405 Alexa Baker              09 Melbourne            FL   12:56.3  6:29 
    2   144  1271 Mallory Jost             10 Melbourne            FL   14:10.7  7:06 
    3   156  1254 Sydney Friedel           11 Satellite Beach      FL   14:20.7  7:11 
    4   179   385 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   14:42.8  7:22 
    5   185  1422 Ally Jaime               11 Indialantic          FL   14:44.9  7:23 
    6   252   217 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   15:37.7  7:49 
    7   255  1595 Jonelle Plahuta          11 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:41.1  7:51 
    8   266  1484 Sara Nickle              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:49.8  7:55 
    9   283   881 Danielle Doyle           11 Rockledge            FL   16:00.0  8:00 
   10   311  1433 Carolina Santos          11 Melbourne            FL   16:25.7  8:13 
   11   317  1167 Ramsey Barrows           09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:29.4  8:15 
   12   346   220 Ali Theophelis           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:52.5  8:27 
   13   371  1360 Kailee Chau              11 Melbourne            FL   17:13.8  8:37 
   14   395  1233 Autumn Charvet           09 Rockledge            FL   17:30.7  8:46 
   15   400   813 Emma Roberts             11 Rockledge            FL   17:32.0  8:46 
   16   418   991 Ariana Valentin          09 Rockledge            FL   17:43.8  8:52 
   17   440  1528 Nina Hibbard             09 Palm Bay             FL   17:58.8  9:00 
   18   446  1452 Soha Ramadan             10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:03.8  9:02 
   19   476  1252 Maya Collyer             09 Titusville           FL   18:18.6  9:10 
   20   487  1414 Michelle Berube          10 Indialantic          FL   18:24.4  9:13 
   21   494   483 Julia McNatt             09 Satellite Beach      FL   18:32.7  9:17 
   22   504  1276 Maya Toland              10 Melbourne            FL   18:42.7  9:22 
   23   505   427 Mia Russo                09 Melbourne            FL   18:43.7  9:22 
   24   514   725 Emma Welman              10 Melbourne            FL   18:48.6  9:25 
   25   516  1189 Megan Wright             11 Satellite Beach      FL   18:49.4  9:25 
   26   523  1091 Macy Billingsley         10 Melbourne            FL   18:54.6  9:28 
   27   544  1565 Koral Bischer            10 Satellite Beach      FL   19:05.6  9:33 
   28   546    91 Katelyn Owl              09 Palm Bay             FL   19:06.9  9:34 
   29   549  1495 Kate Rockwood            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:07.5  9:34 
   30   552   879 Savannah Baaske          11 Melbourne            FL   19:07.8  9:34 
   31   566   689 Juliana Martinez         09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:16.1  9:39 
   32   574  1162 April Anderson           11 Melbourne            FL   19:23.0  9:42 
   33   580  1138 Alexandra Skeen          09 Patrick Afb          FL   19:26.2  9:44 
   34   581   697 Alison Chancery          11 Palm Bay             FL   19:30.5  9:46 
   35   583  1119 Lydia Howald             11 Melbourne            FL   19:30.7  9:46 
   36   584  1020 Tara Carroll             11 Melbourne            FL   19:30.9  9:46 
   37   588  1456 Caroline Craig           10 Rockledge            FL   19:35.0  9:48 
   38   591  1244 Alexandra Hebert         11 Rockledge            FL   19:36.3  9:49 
   39   595  1597 Abbey Lestrange          09 Palm Bay             FL   19:38.1  9:50 
   40   638   218 Phoebe Theophelis        11 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:05.6 10:03 
   41   676  1563 Gabriela Ramos           11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:25.5 10:13 
   42   687   712 Ashlee Fritz             11 Melbourne            FL   20:32.3 10:17 
   43   695   344 Kayla Bain               09 Melbourne            FL   20:40.6 10:21 
   44   746  1681 Maria Canuel             11 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.6 10:41 
   45   749   713 Baylee Fritz             09 Melbourne            FL   21:25.7 10:43 
   46   783  1361 Ashley West              10 Melbourne            FL   21:44.3 10:53 
   47   800  1105 Tatiana Chavarria        11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.3 10:57 
   48   827   807 Meghan Litchfield        11 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:06.8 11:04 
   49   828   529 Kaleigh Muir             11 Palm Bay             FL   22:06.8 11:04 
   50   838  1235 Ava Rhoads               09 Rockledge            FL   22:18.6 11:10 
   51   862   507 Samantha Verner          09 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:50.1 11:26 
   52   885  1564 Allison Ramos            11 Satellite Beach      FL   23:07.2 11:34 
   53   890  1137 Eva Shneyder             09 Indialantic          FL   23:10.3 11:36 
   54   932  1601 Lyndsey Houston          10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:43.7 11:52 
   55   933  1156 Natalie Iorio            11 Indialantic          FL   23:46.1 11:54 
   56   935  1306 Macy Zamorano            11 Melbourne            FL   23:47.3 11:54 
   57   953  1241 Emily Williamson         11 Rockledge            FL   24:08.4 12:05 
   58   958  1279 Julia Conner             09                           24:13.3 12:07 
   59   970  1629 Taylor Conuel            11 West Melbourne       FL   24:26.9 12:14 
   60   974   996 Elizabeth Roberts        09 Rockledge            FL   24:28.6 12:15 
   61   981  1182 Kirra Overton            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:40.2 12:21 
   62   982  1074 Kaylie Jacquot           11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:40.4 12:21 
   63  1062   702 Elise Seaward            10 Melbourne            FL   26:15.6 13:08 
   64  1070   719 Zoey Hogeland            09 Indialantic          FL   26:25.0 13:13 
   65  1077  1590 Lauren Moore             10 Viera                FL   26:37.7 13:19 
   66  1079   726 Rachel Welman            10 Melbourne            FL   26:40.4 13:21 
   67  1101   919 Jordan Blair             10 Melbourne            FL   26:56.8 13:29 
   68  1102  1277 Alex Davenport           09 Melbourne            FL   26:57.9 13:29 
   69  1249   210 Erin Stolen              09 Cocoa                FL   30:45.6 15:23 
   70  1284   653 Haley MacDonald          10 Indialantic          FL   31:34.3 15:48 
   71  1301  1605 Anna Orr                 11 Satellite Beach      FL   31:57.8 15:59 
   72  1304  1161 Ashley Anderson          11 Melbourne            FL   32:09.5 16:05 
   73  1351   984 Nicole Mathusa           10 Rockledge            FL   33:39.1 16:50 
   74  1422  1576 Chloe Garvin             11 Melbourne            FL   36:32.7 18:17 
   75  1438  1660 Olivia Byrd              09 Viera                FL   37:03.1 18:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   980 Samantha Folio           13 Melbourne            FL   12:21.8  6:11 
    2    99  1210 Jordan Michaels          12 Merritt Island       FL   13:27.8  6:44 
    3   100   963 Natalia Walcott          13 Palm Bay             FL   13:28.1  6:45 
    4   103   953 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   13:33.0  6:47 
    5   132  1677 Amanda Beach             13 Malabar              FL   13:56.1  6:59 
    6   213  1221 Jocelyn Williamson       12 Melbourne            FL   15:08.9  7:35 
    7   224  1335 Nicole Hennessy          14 Satellite Beach      FL   15:16.1  7:39 
    8   247  1143 Gabrielle Berube         13 Indialantic          FL   15:32.8  7:47 
    9   271  1152 Morgan Zuhlke            13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:51.7  7:56 
   10   281   973 Jennifer Law             12 Winter Park          FL   15:59.3  8:00 
   11   290   699 Kenzie Farrish           14 Melbourne            FL   16:02.1  8:02 
   12   297  1548 Rose Clark               12 Rockledge            FL   16:07.3  8:04 
   13   299  1144 Alondra Gomez            13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:10.1  8:06 
   14   384  1040 Darby Dummer             14 Melbourne            FL   17:25.8  8:43 
   15   423  1102 Maddison Edmonds         12 Melbourne            FL   17:47.8  8:54 
   16   426  1148 Madeline Macdonald       12 Indialantic          FL   17:51.0  8:56 
   17   434   437 Michelle Adams           12 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:54.2  8:58 
   18   455   352 Lauren Seifert           12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   19   466  1301 Shelby Edwards           12 West Melbourne       FL   18:15.1  9:08 
   20   475   778 Mackenzie Maggio         12 Palm Bay             FL   18:18.3  9:10 
   21   477   675 Jaiden Watson            12 West Melbourne       FL   18:19.9  9:10 
   22   478   415 Haley Walker             12 Melbourne            FL   18:20.4  9:11 
   23   491  1465 Kaysa Jackson            12 West Melbourne       FL   18:28.4  9:15 
   24   555  1631 Elizabeth Johnson        12 Indialantic          FL   19:10.1  9:36 
   25   568   481 Madison Howard           12 Palm Bay             FL   19:18.1  9:40 
   26   569  1146 Maya Kaiser              14 Satellite Beach      FL   19:19.3  9:40 
   27   592  1067 Lily McKnight            12 Malabar              FL   19:37.4  9:49 
   28   618  1309 Allegra Waldron          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:52.9  9:57 
   29   621  1149 Samantha Schroeder       12 Indialantic          FL   19:54.3  9:58 
   30   622  1486 Chloe Wheeler            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:54.6  9:58 
   31   628  1141 Kendyl Adams             14 Indialantic          FL   19:56.7  9:59 
   32   634   543 Malea Sieck              14 Rockledge            FL   20:02.6 10:02 
   33   635   542 Elana Sieck              14 Rockledge            FL   20:02.7 10:02 
   34   681   640 Mackenzie Krassel        12 Melbourne            FL   20:29.6 10:15 
   35   690  1296 Heather McDougall        13 Merritt Island       FL   20:36.3 10:19 
   36   750   745 Mackenzi Bray            14 Palm Bay             FL   21:27.9 10:44 
   37   761  1145 Emma Iorio               13 Indialantic          FL   21:31.8 10:46 
   38   763  1147 Annmarie Lally           13 Indialantic          FL   21:32.4 10:47 
   39   778   643 Aubrey Young             13 Melbourne            FL   21:41.3 10:51 
   40   789  1292 Marissa Turner           13 Titusville           FL   21:47.3 10:54 
   41   841  1508 Jenna Campbell           13 Melbourne            FL   22:22.2 11:12 
   42   869   285 Lexi Perry               14 Melbourne Bch        FL   22:56.9 11:29 
   43   945   325 Gillian Redish           12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:59.6 12:00 
   44   954   329 Maya Mojica              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:12.2 12:07 
   45   969  1103 Alyaih Edmonds           14 Melbourne            FL   24:25.9 12:13 
   46   997  1549 Shea Talty               12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:55.1 12:28 
   47  1052   463 Kallie Wade              13 Melbourne            FL   26:07.1 13:04 
   48  1110   910 Carly Durgin             13 Melbourne            FL   27:05.7 13:33 
   49  1111   914 Lindsey Paternoster      13 Melbourne            FL   27:05.8 13:33 
   50  1121   888 Rebecca Bowers           14 Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.5 13:42 
   51  1123   272 Amanda Reynolds          12 Indialantic          FL   27:30.1 13:46 
   52  1131   390 Drew Desalvo             14 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.6 13:51 
   53  1139  1424 Valentina Ramirez        12 Miami                FL   27:49.8 13:55 
   54  1142  1425 Brigitte Ramirez         14 Miami                FL   27:51.0 13:56 
   55  1165  1410 Sarah Adams              12 Satellite Beach      FL   28:20.3 14:11 
   56  1228   845 Ariel Davis              12 Melbourne            FL   30:28.7 15:15 
   57  1303  1668 Stevye Rose              13 Melbourne            FL   32:09.3 16:05 
   58  1440  1150 Nicole Wright            13 Satellite Beach      FL   37:05.3 18:33 
   59  1452  1661 Sophia Byrd              13 Viera                FL   37:16.7 18:39 
   60  1488  1151 Sydney Zamorano          13 Melbourne            FL   39:16.1 19:39 
   61  1496  1614 Sarah Stukey             12 Satellite Beach      FL   40:18.1 20:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   673 Christina Hamilton       18 Satellite Beach      FL   12:42.7  6:22 
    2   120  1375 Dana Slomins             19 Viera                FL   13:45.7  6:53 
    3   128  1555 Stacey Torkelson         15 Satellite Beach      FL   13:54.7  6:58 
    4   133  1070 Abby Fenton              17 Merritt Island       FL   13:56.7  6:59 
    5   140   622 Katie Johnson            19 Melbourne            FL   14:02.0  7:01 
    6   164   771 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   14:31.3  7:16 
    7   187   332 Tiffany Mensch           17 Palm Bay             FL   14:45.4  7:23 
    8   196   931 Lauren Folio             15 Melbourne            FL   14:57.9  7:29 
    9   215   322 Kiana Zanganeh           15 Melbourne            FL   15:10.5  7:36 
   10   220    92 Kristen Owl              15 Palm Bay             FL   15:14.0  7:37 
   11   222  1587 Jennie Carmody           18 Melbourne            FL   15:15.2  7:38 
   12   284  1066 Jill Holdsworth          19 Satellite Beach      FL   16:00.2  8:01 
   13   460  1344 Emily Kearns             18 Palm Bay             FL   18:09.9  9:05 
   14   467   558 Victoria Packer          16 Indialantic          FL   18:15.5  9:08 
   15   542  1039 Mackenzie Dummer         17 Melbourne            FL   19:04.3  9:33 
   16   556   251 Korrin Brickman          17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:10.8  9:36 
   17   617  1543 Tessa Mullis             17 Palm Bay             FL   19:52.8  9:57 
   18   629  1059 Jamie Amico              18 Melbourne            FL   19:57.1  9:59 
   19   637   870 Hannah Shuman            17 Melbourne            FL   20:05.4 10:03 
   20   644  1630 Julia Laily              16 Indialantic          FL   20:07.6 10:04 
   21   656  1628 Jeanelle Revels          16 Melbourne            FL   20:15.5 10:08 
   22   678   387 Jamie Berry              16 Satellite Beach      FL   20:27.8 10:14 
   23   703   897 Jackie Pollack           18 Satellite Beach      FL   20:49.7 10:25 
   24   737  1415 Alana Shoff              16 Melbourne            FL   21:14.2 10:38 
   25   744  1327 Jemima Mossinger         18 Indialantic          FL   21:19.1 10:40 
   26   764   492 Allie Bost               18 Melbourne            FL   21:32.8 10:47 
   27   766   368 Caroline Taylor          18 Indialantic          FL   21:35.1 10:48 
   28   854   321 Ariana Zanganeh          18 Melbourne            FL   22:35.1 11:18 
   29   857  1404 Kelly Hall               18 Orlando              FL   22:48.5 11:25 
   30   941   333 Crystal Mensch           18 Palm Bay             FL   23:57.5 11:59 
   31   993   988 Kayla Lamarre            19 Melbourne            FL   24:54.5 12:28 
   32  1095  1619 Rachael Lecroy           16 Satellite Beach      FL   26:49.0 13:25 
   33  1097   667 Breana Hall              17 Melbourne            FL   26:50.9 13:26 
   34  1105   431 Abigail Hebert           19 Palm Bay             FL   26:58.5 13:30 
   35  1124   152 Sabrina Douglas          15 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.4 13:47 
   36  1127   628 Nicole Ciar              16 West Melbourne       FL   27:38.2 13:50 
   37  1130  1098 Leeann Hutker            15 Melbourne            FL   27:40.7 13:51 
   38  1132   386 Darbi Berry              18 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.9 13:51 
   39  1164  1096 Brenda Hutker            19 Melbourne            FL   28:19.0 14:10 
   40  1275   606 Jessica Kurrus           17 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.3 15:40 
   41  1277  1599 Lian Scorzelli           19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:21.1 15:41 
   42  1311   709 Elaina Hanley            15 Rockledge            FL   32:24.1 16:13 
   43  1376  1204 Alyssa Chapman           18 Melbourne            FL   34:16.3 17:09 
   44  1411  1095 Emily Greene             18 Melbourne            FL   36:05.7 18:03 
   45  1432   609 Erika Yesowith           17 Melbourne            FL   36:46.0 18:23 
   46  1464  1509 Brianna Campbell         16 Melbourne            FL   37:47.4 18:54 
   47  1469  1183 Aracelys Martinez        18 Cocoa                FL   37:57.6 18:59 
   48  1470   894 Christina Morelli        18 Melbourne            FL   37:57.7 18:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50  1072 Eleanor Baker            20 Palm Bay             FL   12:23.6  6:12 
    2   121  1588 Juliana Stern            21 Melbourne            FL   13:48.5  6:55 
    3   150  1069 Lexi Fenton              20 Merritt Island       FL   14:17.5  7:09 
    4   195  1342 Fiona Kearns             20 Palm Bay             FL   14:57.5  7:29 
    5   217  1219 Sarah Wassmuth           22 West Melbourne       FL   15:11.2  7:36 
    6   228  1030 Katelyn Mencke           20 Kissimmee            FL   15:18.7  7:40 
    7   262  1313 Katie Jackson            23 Melbourne            FL   15:47.4  7:54 
    8   300   850 Andrea Sterling          23 West Melbourne       FL   16:12.9  8:07 
    9   315  1434 Vivian Santos            20 Melbourne            FL   16:28.5  8:15 
   10   323   800 Erin Smith               24 Satellite Beach      FL   16:32.1  8:17 
   11   463   444 Robin Laverentz          24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:11.2  9:06 
   12   550   658 Nicole Bracewell         20 Satellite Beach      FL   19:07.5  9:34 
   13   605  1177 Kristina Dogoda          20 Rockledge            FL   19:45.9  9:53 
   14   717   855 Kristin Shetzline        24 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:59.5 10:30 
   15   721   291 Allison Struzinski       21 Melbourne            FL   21:02.5 10:32 
   16   736  1353 Megan Hibbard            22 Satellite Beach      FL   21:14.2 10:38 
   17   740   620 Emily Calvert            24 West Melbourne       FL   21:17.1 10:39 
   18   850  1645 McKenna Fulton           22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:32.0 11:16 
   19   877   776 Lisa Anckarstrom-Bohm    23 Melbourne            FL   23:00.1 11:31 
   20   883   193 Melinda Vinson           23 Palm Bay             FL   23:04.3 11:33 
   21   897   513 Jessica Ortega           21 Oviedo               FL   23:14.8 11:38 
   22   949   898 Jessica Pollack          22 Satellite Beach      FL   24:03.3 12:02 
   23   959   593 Stephanie Drinks         24 Palm Bay             FL   24:13.5 12:07 
   24   966   361 Jess Bartlett            21 Indialantic          FL   24:23.5 12:12 
   25   976  1356 Mollie Hibbard           21 Satellite Beach      FL   24:33.6 12:17 
   26   987  1450 Charisse Lanham          23 Melbourne            FL   24:43.7 12:22 
   27  1000  1572 Deidra Shubert           24 Melbourne            FL   24:58.9 12:30 
   28  1019  1553 Brittany Laycock         20 Melbourne            FL   25:21.3 12:41 
   29  1034  1504 Carly Stallings          24 Melbourne            FL   25:51.0 12:56 
   30  1055  1437 Cathryn Restivo          21 Melbourne            FL   26:09.2 13:05 
   31  1178  1615 Caitlin Jones            20 Cocoa                FL   28:33.6 14:17 
   32  1181  1350 Megan Cornthwaite        21 Melbourne            FL   28:36.8 14:19 
   33  1285  1259 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   31:35.1 15:48 
   34  1341  1121 Courtney Lawson          21 Melbourne            FL   33:23.6 16:42 
   35  1373   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:07.3 17:04 
   36  1377  1203 Andrea Chapman           22 Melbourne            FL   34:16.5 17:09 
   37  1383  1123 Kristen Lawson           21 Melbourne            FL   34:26.3 17:14 
   38  1428   989 Christina Firriolo       24 Melbourne            FL   36:43.0 18:22 
   39  1493   749 Brittany Sexton          23 Melbourne            FL   40:08.3 20:05 
   40  1505   268 Jasmine Fulk             24 Melbourne            FL   47:01.8 23:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  1646 Meredith Van Veen        27 Vero Beach           FL   11:45.6  5:53 
    2    91  1464 Dina Viselli             27 Satellite Beach      FL   13:17.0  6:39 
    3   200   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   14:59.3  7:30 
    4   357   486 Jessica Towslee          28 Rockledge            FL   17:08.2  8:35 
    5   387   924 April Decker             25 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:28.3  8:45 
    6   433  1510 Rebekah Gibson           28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:54.0  8:57 
    7   441  1529 Amy Hibbard              29 Palm Bay             FL   17:59.2  9:00 
    8   532  1406 Candice Cheeks           27 Melbourne            FL   19:00.0  9:30 
    9   582   995 Kelly Arlington          28 Melbourne            FL   19:30.5  9:46 
   10   587   466 Jennifer Polk            28 Titusville           FL   19:34.0  9:47 
   11   597   748 Melissa Sebring          28 Melbourne            FL   19:39.6  9:50 
   12   598   900 Katie Wurtz              25 West Melbourne       FL   19:40.8  9:51 
   13   625  1592 Cara Moore               29 Melbourne            FL   19:54.9  9:58 
   14   674   857 Kara Downs               25 Orlando              FL   20:24.7 10:13 
   15   735  1394 Julia Herrin             25 Rockledge            FL   21:14.2 10:38 
   16   752   429 Sarah Hebert             25 Palm Bay             FL   21:29.3 10:45 
   17   768  1479 Ashley Broome            26 Titusville           FL   21:38.0 10:49 
   18   784  1496 Nikki McLain             27 Lakeland             FL   21:44.4 10:53 
   19   823   814 Shelley Voorhees         26 Titusville           FL   22:05.0 11:03 
   20   847  1439 Wilmarie Greer           27 West Melbourne       FL   22:27.2 11:14 
   21   882   454 Ashley Keath             27 Melbourne            FL   23:02.3 11:32 
   22   985    17 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   24:41.2 12:21 
   23  1014   375 Sabrina Field            25 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.9 12:36 
   24  1041  1088 Jennifer Peterson        29 Melbourne            FL   26:01.6 13:01 
   25  1043  1466 Caroline Hatten          26 Satellite Beach      FL   26:03.6 13:02 
   26  1063   248 Katy Sirois              27 Melbourne            FL   26:16.1 13:09 
   27  1092  1444 Jenny Buckley            29 Newport News         VA   26:47.0 13:24 
   28  1166   175 Laura Barr               25 Melbourne            FL   28:20.3 14:11 
   29  1187  1256 Kimberly Turney          25 Melbourne            FL   28:52.3 14:27 
   30  1195   472 Catherine Mentillo       29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:15.8 14:38 
   31  1210   733 Nia Bradley              29 Melbourne            FL   29:55.9 14:58 
   32  1242   254 Becky Stevens            29 Melbourne            FL   30:37.5 15:19 
   33  1267   840 Michel Watson            29 Cocoa                FL   31:06.4 15:34 
   34  1286   964 Carrie Brooks            27 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:35.3 15:48 
   35  1287  1625 Sevilla Trevisani        28 Orlando              FL   31:35.5 15:48 
   36  1298   759 Katrina Bailey           28 Melbourne            FL   31:54.5 15:58 
   37  1346   670 Mary Beth Scharps        25 Lake Worth           FL   33:27.5 16:44 
   38  1426   242 Melissa Marszal          27 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:34.9 18:18 
   39  1459   149 Georgia Balas            28 Melbourne            FL   37:21.7 18:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32  1656 Mellisa Taylor           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:47.5  5:54 
    2    85   562 Danielle Hustoles        34 Titusville           FL   13:10.2  6:36 
    3   125  1370 Krista Branan            32 Melbourne            FL   13:50.8  6:56 
    4   127   742 Jenny Tagg               31 West Melbourne       FL   13:51.9  6:56 
    5   174   125 Donna Rz Davis           34 Melbourne            FL   14:39.7  7:20 
    6   191     3 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   14:50.2  7:26 
    7   264   345 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   15:48.9  7:55 
    8   301  1407 Mary K Williams          31 Satellite Beach      FL   16:15.6  8:08 
    9   305  1638 Shana Marshall           34 West Melbourne       FL   16:21.1  8:11 
   10   325  1079 Sally Memmott            33 Melbourne            FL   16:33.5  8:17 
   11   362   249 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   17:10.4  8:36 
   12   390  1205 Margaret James           31 West Melbourne       FL   17:29.1  8:45 
   13   402  1340 Shawna Ertel             32 Grant                FL   17:33.2  8:47 
   14   490  1044 Jeanne Higbie            30 Melbourne            FL   18:27.4  9:14 
   15   511  1019 Grace Torres             32 Melbourne            FL   18:47.6  9:24 
   16   551  1086 Jennifer Imel            34 Palm Bay             FL   19:07.6  9:34 
   17   558   677 Jody Palmer              30 Palm Bay             FL   19:11.6  9:36 
   18   562    19 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:13.5  9:37 
   19   578   207 Nichole Creque           32 West Melbourne       FL   19:24.9  9:43 
   20   593   803 Elena Dal Vecchio        34 Rockledge            FL   19:37.4  9:49 
   21   607   825 Lori McCluskey           32 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:46.7  9:54 
   22   615   141 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL   19:51.9  9:56 
   23   620   584 Amanda Fadely            32 Rockledge            FL   19:53.8  9:57 
   24   640  1470 Michele Warner           32 Melbourne            FL   20:06.0 10:03 
   25   666   975 Suzanne Plantec          33 Viera                FL   20:19.3 10:10 
   26   675  1320 Sarah Boulding           30 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:24.9 10:13 
   27   683  1675 Erin Lauscher            31 Cocoa                FL   20:30.6 10:16 
   28   686  1678 Giselle Cahill           33 Melbourne            FL   20:31.2 10:16 
   29   692   165 Katie Wilson             31 West Melbourne       FL   20:38.1 10:20 
   30   694   281 Katie Parsons            30 Satellite Beach      FL   20:40.2 10:21 
   31   731  1654 Jessica Holden           34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:11.6 10:36 
   32   738   177 Brooke Barringer         32 Melbourne            FL   21:14.4 10:38 
   33   777   238 Laura Coviello           31 Rockledge            FL   21:41.2 10:51 
   34   801  1106 Jessica Snyder           31 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.3 10:57 
   35   802   956 Ashley Kopman            32 Melbourne            FL   21:54.1 10:58 
   36   844   439 Christy Kopp             33 Satellite Beach      FL   22:24.2 11:13 
   37   845   644 Alyson Heard             30 Melbourne            FL   22:24.2 11:13 
   38   864  1312 Alexis Klima             30 Viera                FL   22:53.9 11:27 
   39   894   459 Jaclyn Herold            30 Rockledge            FL   23:11.4 11:36 
   40   915   259 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   23:33.1 11:47 
   41   928   824 Donna Parks              30 Melbourne            FL   23:41.0 11:51 
   42   942  1684 Ashley Kearns            33 Rockledge            FL   23:57.6 11:59 
   43   975   830 Susanne Cervenka         31 Melbourne            FL   24:29.1 12:15 
   44   983  1443 Kristy Buckley           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:40.8 12:21 
   45   984  1293 Caylyne Lapolla          32 Port Orange          FL   24:41.2 12:21 
   46   988  1378 Kristin Mirde            32 Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.9 12:25 
   47  1001  1682 Ron Paulsson             32 Satellite Beach      FL   24:58.9 12:30 
   48  1025  1322 Michele West             34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   25:40.3 12:51 
   49  1042  1015 Amy Rogers               34 Rockledge            FL   26:03.4 13:02 
   50  1184  1318 Tami Glover              32 Rockledge            FL   28:40.7 14:21 
   51  1205  1399 Jaime Manzo              32 Rockledge            FL   29:32.3 14:47 
   52  1225  1445 Julie Finch              33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:26.5 15:14 
   53  1238   250 Kelly Kateb              34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:36.8 15:19 
   54  1272   280 Jennifer Holland         34 Rockledge            FL   31:18.8 15:40 
   55  1283  1589 Anna Belasmino           34 Palm Bay             FL   31:34.1 15:48 
   56  1297   403 Melissa Saunders         31 Melbourne            FL   31:54.5 15:58 
   57  1299   402 Kelly Smith              31 West Melbourne       FL   31:54.6 15:58 
   58  1334   166 Brandi Wood              33 Melbourne            FL   33:14.5 16:38 
   59  1354   412 Lindsay Schram           31 Melbourne            FL   33:46.6 16:54 
   60  1356   445 Gayle Meehan             31 Jacksonville         FL   33:47.1 16:54 
   61  1360  1573 Allison Getchell         33 Cocoa                FL   33:52.2 16:57 
   62  1363   567 Jen Sikoski              32 Indialantic          FL   33:55.3 16:58 
   63  1401  1222 Cynthia Williamson       34 Melbourne            FL   35:50.4 17:56 
   64  1407   645 Amanda Balius            33 Satellite Beach      FL   36:02.7 18:02 
   65  1447  1648 Kim Haig                 30 West Melbourne       FL   37:09.2 18:35 
   66  1448   305 Jennifer Rutherford      31 West Melbourne       FL   37:09.2 18:35 
   67  1460   315 Tristan Clouse           30 Cocoa                FL   37:21.9 18:41 
   68  1483   774 Richelle Samuels         32 Melbourne            FL   38:24.4 19:13 
   69  1497  1285 Robin Larsen             32 Cocoa                FL   40:43.3 20:22 
   70  1502  1302 Beth Quarcelino          34 Melbourne            FL   45:20.0 22:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53     5 Tracy Dutra              39 Melbourne            FL   12:28.5  6:15 
    2   101    73 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   13:29.3  6:45 
    3   116    11 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   13:41.6  6:51 
    4   307   741 Tricia Abels             35 Melbourne            FL   16:22.4  8:12 
    5   354   515 Emily Schultz            38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:03.4  8:32 
    6   375  1418 Kathleen Shoda           37 Satellite Beach      FL   17:20.0  8:40 
    7   414   613 Karen Drack              36 Indialantic          FL   17:41.6  8:51 
    8   451  1492 Meghan Roberts           35 Melbourne            FL   18:05.9  9:03 
    9   497   555 Carmen Glasser           35 Indialantic          FL   18:38.0  9:19 
   10   506   867 Ann Ehler                39 Viera                FL   18:45.1  9:23 
   11   519   828 Shona Maggard            35 Melbourne            FL   18:50.6  9:26 
   12   520   958 Becky Maitlen            39 Rockledge            FL   18:51.5  9:26 
   13   564   829 Yauna Williams           37 Melbourne            FL   19:14.4  9:38 
   14   575    95 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   19:23.4  9:42 
   15   626   133 Tricia Rydson            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:55.9  9:58 
   16   648  1680 Michelle Berry           38 Satellite Beach      FL   20:11.8 10:06 
   17   673  1526 Kimberly Dehuff          36 Merritt Island       FL   20:24.2 10:13 
   18   698   545 Tamara Timmons           39 Merritt Island       FL   20:43.3 10:22 
   19   709   826 Audra Kemmerling         36 Cocoa                FL   20:53.6 10:27 
   20   712   297 Paula Biggs              36 Melbourne            FL   20:54.5 10:28 
   21   724   715 Dawn Fritz               39 Melbourne            FL   21:07.2 10:34 
   22   726   408 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   21:08.2 10:35 
   23   743   932 Rebecca Merriam          37 Cocoa                FL   21:18.5 10:40 
   24   758  1076 Danielle Stern           38 Indialantic          FL   21:31.5 10:46 
   25   780  1298 Cami McLaughlin          37 Satellite Beach      FL   21:42.5 10:52 
   26   788  1673 Carla Neal               36 Cocoa                FL   21:47.3 10:54 
   27   811  1236 Kelly Rhoads             36 Rockledge            FL   21:57.2 10:59 
   28   818   744 Shannon Bray             37 Palm Bay             FL   22:02.9 11:02 
   29   821  1609 Ashley Guertin           37 Indialantic          FL   22:04.9 11:03 
   30   837   576 Nichole Dougherty        37 Satellite Beach      FL   22:18.6 11:10 
   31   840  1032 Tristin Rutland          39 Viera                FL   22:21.9 11:11 
   32   848  1238 Johnna Natali            36 Rockledge            FL   22:31.1 11:16 
   33   867   495 Sunshine Lalonde         36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:56.3 11:29 
   34   870  1623 Mary Jane Catacutan      39 West Melbourne       FL   22:57.4 11:29 
   35   874  1569 Jaime Bailey             36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:58.4 11:30 
   36   893   705 Leeanne Herold           39 Cocoa                FL   23:11.1 11:36 
   37   907   273 Meredith Bianchi         35 Viera                FL   23:24.8 11:43 
   38   912    34 Jillian Rothen           35 Melbourne            FL   23:31.2 11:46 
   39   920   265 Sonya Hall               39 Palm Bay             FL   23:35.3 11:48 
   40   923  1170 Nicole Guinn             36 Melbourne            FL   23:37.2 11:49 
   41   950   723 Michaella Yeutter        39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:05.3 12:03 
   42  1004   302 Courtney Charles         35 Melbourne            FL   25:08.2 12:35 
   43  1028   936 Dahlia Stocker           39 West Melbourne       FL   25:45.1 12:53 
   44  1058   632 Becki Walton             39 Melbourne            FL   26:10.8 13:06 
   45  1066   186 Sid Snayzzarl            39 Melbourne            FL   26:18.7 13:10 
   46  1067   949 Kalli Litchfield         37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:19.5 13:10 
   47  1089   234 Heather Caban            35 Melbourne            FL   26:45.8 13:23 
   48  1093  1349 Ann Herrera              37 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.8 13:25 
   49  1106  1507 Tami Campbell            38 Melbourne            FL   26:59.6 13:30 
   50  1109   764 Karrah Hudkins           36 Melbourne            FL   27:05.0 13:33 
   51  1126   766 Stacey Fitzgerald        37 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.8 13:49 
   52  1128   181 Kimberly Parker          37 Palm Bay             FL   27:39.3 13:50 
   53  1140   180 Kim Kish                 38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:50.3 13:56 
   54  1148  1560 Monica Light             35 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.5 13:59 
   55  1156  1307 Erica Zamorano           35 Melbourne            FL   28:03.2 14:02 
   56  1202   634 Nicole Edgar             37 Melbourne            FL   29:27.4 14:44 
   57  1207   252 Jennifer Brown           39 Viera                FL   29:48.8 14:55 
   58  1208   229 Kimberly Orlowski        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:50.5 14:56 
   59  1213   969 Tonya Ziegler            38 Indialantic          FL   30:02.3 15:02 
   60  1233   751 Michelle Corey           35 Palm Bay             FL   30:31.7 15:16 
   61  1237  1194 Christine Davis          39 West Melbourne       FL   30:36.5 15:19 
   62  1250   716 Lisa Coyle               37 Indialantic          FL   30:45.7 15:23 
   63  1256  1025 Erin Bentz               37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:51.5 15:26 
   64  1274  1514 Chantal Ortagus          39 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.1 15:40 
   65  1293  1388 Kristin Schroer          36 West Melbourne       FL   31:44.8 15:53 
   66  1307   170 Lisa Armitage            38 Melbourne            FL   32:22.2 16:12 
   67  1324   600 Michelle Stanton         39 Melbourne            FL   32:52.0 16:26 
   68  1328  1004 Kim Watson               39 West Melbourne       FL   32:59.8 16:30 
   69  1361   528 Heather Duncan           36 Palm Bay             FL   33:54.1 16:58 
   70  1371   324 Becky Redish             38 Satellite Beach      FL   34:04.4 17:03 
   71  1379   761 Cynthia Jackson          38 Satellite Beach      FL   34:20.3 17:11 
   72  1392  1078 Tania Garcia             36 West Melbourne       FL   34:55.6 17:28 
   73  1393   222 Jenn Barnett             37 Rockledge            FL   34:56.3 17:29 
   74  1396  1497 Awilda Hernandez         35 West Melbourne       FL   35:13.0 17:37 
   75  1418  1401 Kelly Tomson             35 Melbourne            FL   36:16.5 18:09 
   76  1446   199 Kristine Van Workum      35 Indialantic          FL   37:09.0 18:35 
   77  1491  1687 Linh Duong               37                      FL   39:59.8 20:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   335 Jennifer Ogburn          40 Indialantic          FL   13:08.0  6:34 
    2   163   108 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   14:28.8  7:15 
    3   172  1113 Nancy Hayes              40 Satellite Beach      FL   14:38.6  7:20 
    4   180   420 Charlotte McClure        40 Rockledge            FL   14:42.9  7:22 
    5   227    51 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   15:18.0  7:39 
    6   272  1228 Tonya Bandy              41 Rockledge            FL   15:52.7  7:57 
    7   273   370 Cheryl Fortmayer         40 Melbourne            FL   15:53.5  7:57 
    8   282   397 Donna Davis              42 Rockledge            FL   15:59.8  8:00 
    9   309   197 Machaela Mingardi        41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:25.1  8:13 
   10   345  1064 Laura Holdsworth         44 Satellite Beach      FL   16:51.7  8:26 
   11   367   672 Lisa McMahon             43 Melbourne            FL   17:12.2  8:37 
   12   397   478 Daryl Davenport          42 Melbourne            FL   17:31.6  8:46 
   13   405   591 Michelle Henderson       42 Melbourne            FL   17:36.4  8:49 
   14   409   314 Cristi Holland Lau       41 Melbourne            FL   17:38.8  8:50 
   15   488   270 Pamela Reynolds          42 Indialantic          FL   18:24.6  9:13 
   16   527  1556 Scarlett Hays            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:57.0  9:29 
   17   543    79 Michelle Mielke          40 Melbourne            FL   19:05.1  9:33 
   18   548  1037 Julie Sanders            41 Melbourne            FL   19:07.1  9:34 
   19   560  1031 Samantha Guettler        42 Viera                FL   19:12.7  9:37 
   20   590  1068 Holly McKnight           41 Malabar              FL   19:36.1  9:49 
   21   601  1118 Anne Butt                42 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:44.0  9:52 
   22   603   913 Denise Paternoster       42 Melbourne            FL   19:45.8  9:53 
   23   627   416 Lucy Walker              43 Melbourne            FL   19:56.5  9:59 
   24   645   736 Rhonda Gibson            40 Melbourne            FL   20:09.5 10:05 
   25   646  1468 Donna Peters             44 Indialantic          FL   20:09.7 10:05 
   26   653   521 Pamela Gearhart          41 Melbourne            FL   20:14.1 10:08 
   27   663   498 Marybeth Allen           42 Indialantic          FL   20:18.1 10:10 
   28   693   202 Tricia Bolick            42 West Melbounre       FL   20:39.3 10:20 
   29   704   694 Amy White                40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:50.2 10:26 
   30   707  1381 Tracy Czajka             42 Cocoa                FL   20:52.0 10:26 
   31   715   509 Patty Hill               40 Indialantic          FL   20:59.3 10:30 
   32   718  1227 Gail Wread               44 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.2 10:31 
   33   770  1291 Kathering Heller         42 Daytona Beach        FL   21:38.6 10:50 
   34   781   167 Gina Morrison            41 Satellite Beach      FL   21:42.5 10:52 
   35   822   111 Teresa Hines             44 Grant                FL   22:05.0 11:03 
   36   851   438 Anne Ramsey              43 Satellite Beach      FL   22:32.1 11:17 
   37   858   506 Jane Verner              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:48.7 11:25 
   38   868   338 Carmen Costa             43 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.9 11:29 
   39   875    26 Sue Minter               43 Palm Bay             FL   22:59.0 11:30 
   40   881   688 Laurie Martinez          40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:02.0 11:31 
   41   909   638 Denise Krassel           40 Melbourne            FL   23:25.6 11:43 
   42   910   274 Lisa Barber              41 Titusville           FL   23:26.1 11:44 
   43   918  1130 Sheila Buteau            41 Palm Bay             FL   23:34.2 11:48 
   44   946  1365 Marci Pesi               41 Melbourne            FL   24:00.8 12:01 
   45   990   487 Kristen Tinker           42 Merritt Island       FL   24:50.5 12:26 
   46  1011   627 Percy Ciar               42 West Melbourne       FL   25:10.9 12:36 
   47  1016  1332 Amy Oros                 41 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.1 12:37 
   48  1050  1035 Sahsa Morrison           41 Melbourne            FL   26:05.2 13:03 
   49  1051   847 Wendy Christiansen       40 Satellite Beach      FL   26:05.8 13:03 
   50  1060   686 Anmarie Cowden           41 Palm Bay             FL   26:13.1 13:07 
   51  1065   701 Christi Seaward          43 Melbourne            FL   26:16.6 13:09 
   52  1082   189 Kimberly Crawford        40 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:40.9 13:21 
   53  1085  1591 Teri Moore               40 Viera                FL   26:43.7 13:22 
   54  1117  1172 Jennifer Grey            42 Melbourne            FL   27:14.6 13:38 
   55  1118  1474 April Reid               42 Harmony              FL   27:18.2 13:40 
   56  1136   539 Lara Sieck               44 Rockledge            FL   27:45.2 13:53 
   57  1149   781 Jacqueline Gibbs         41 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.8 13:59 
   58  1155  1155 Debra Iorio              44 Indialantic          FL   28:03.0 14:02 
   59  1170   960 Maryann Conner           41 Melbourne            FL   28:24.0 14:12 
   60  1183   532 Cheryl Hendricksen       44 Melbourne            FL   28:40.4 14:21 
   61  1190   518 Melanie Higgins          42 Palm Bay             FL   29:10.5 14:36 
   62  1203    85 Debby Buras              42 Melbourne            FL   29:28.6 14:45 
   63  1215   788 Samantha Herte           43 Melbourne            FL   30:02.9 15:02 
   64  1223   392 Jodie Smith              44 Indiatlantic         FL   30:16.4 15:09 
   65  1231  1023 Elizabeth Ferris         44 Rockledge            FL   30:31.4 15:16 
   66  1253   208 Megan Stolen             44 Cocoa                FL   30:47.4 15:24 
   67  1260   475 Traci Stiffler           42 Melbourne            FL   30:53.3 15:27 
   68  1261   312 Kimberly Philo           41 Melbourne            FL   30:53.5 15:27 
   69  1263   595 Paula Law                42 Satellite Beach      FL   30:59.4 15:30 
   70  1276   604 Julie Deao               41 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.4 15:40 
   71  1305  1666 Tammy Culp               42 West Melbourne       FL   32:09.5 16:05 
   72  1306  1667 Melinda Cline            41 Melbourne            FL   32:10.8 16:06 
   73  1308   171 Lorraine Parkhurst       41 Melbourne            FL   32:22.7 16:12 
   74  1318   354 Linda Seifert            42 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.8 16:22 
   75  1321  1108 Maureen Marrone          44 West Melbourne       FL   32:49.9 16:25 
   76  1335  1662 Jessica Travis           42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:14.6 16:38 
   77  1340   982 Stephanie Mathusa        40 Rockledge            FL   33:19.3 16:40 
   78  1366  1246 Tammy Knepp              42 Rockledge            FL   33:57.9 16:59 
   79  1367   615 Bobbie Collins           43 Satellite Beach      FL   33:59.4 17:00 
   80  1368   635 Jennifer Schunke         41 Rockledge            FL   34:00.5 17:01 
   81  1369  1159 Tracey Anderson          40 Melbourne            FL   34:00.8 17:01 
   82  1387  1454 Jennifer Mostert         44 Melbourne            FL   34:43.8 17:22 
   83  1394   275 Tonya George             43 Merritt Island       FL   35:06.9 17:34 
   84  1405   267 Linda Denien             44 Melbourne            FL   35:57.9 17:59 
   85  1423  1579 Leasha Watson            42 Melbourne            FL   36:32.8 18:17 
   86  1435  1575 Elaina Garvin            40 Melbourne            FL   36:57.6 18:29 
   87  1436  1499 Terrie Hernandez         43 West Melbourne       FL   37:00.7 18:31 
   88  1449  1534 Christie Piontkowski     40 Melbourne            FL   37:10.1 18:36 
   89  1456  1659 Stephanie Byrd           42 Viera                FL   37:20.1 18:41 
   90  1465  1258 Susan Fernandez          44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:47.4 18:54 
   91  1474   669 Sammye Johnson           44 Rockledge            FL   38:03.0 19:02 
   92  1485   968 Tami Waschka             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:40.8 19:21 
   93  1489  1400 Buffy Walsh              41 Indialantic          FL   39:22.0 19:41 
   94  1504   269 Charlene Delaney         40 Palm Bay             FL   47:01.0 23:31 
   95  1506   837 Wendy Gargani            44 Melbourne            FL   56:41.2 28:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   194 Denise Dancy             48 Cape Canaveral       FL   13:33.9  6:47 
    2   119   128 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL   13:44.2  6:53 
    3   205  1489 Sarah Guttery            47 Titusville           FL   15:01.2  7:31 
    4   212  1351 Francine Bride           46 Merritt Island       FL   15:08.7  7:35 
    5   230   772 Sandra Fisher            49 West Melbourne       FL   15:19.9  7:40 
    6   233  1421 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   15:23.2  7:42 
    7   263   104 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   15:48.8  7:55 
    8   335    87 Robin Hernandez          48 Palm Bay             FL   16:46.3  8:24 
    9   364    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   17:11.5  8:36 
   10   425   572 Molly Kirk               48 Satellite Beach      FL   17:49.9  8:55 
   11   427   681 Teresa Triebell          47 Melbourne            FL   17:51.0  8:56 
   12   464   295 Lori Sullivan            48 Satellite Beach      FL   18:13.1  9:07 
   13   480   121 Lori Rattay              49 Palm Bay             FL   18:21.6  9:11 
   14   501  1012 Candice Shreve           47 Melbourne            FL   18:40.5  9:21 
   15   507   571 Beth Rieder              47 Satellite Beach      FL   18:45.9  9:23 
   16   525   337 Beth Findley             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:55.9  9:28 
   17   537  1596 Anne Smith               49 Palm Bay             FL   19:02.9  9:32 
   18   554    93 Kathy Owl                48 Palm Bay             FL   19:08.5  9:35 
   19   567   150 Debbie Pagillo           49 West Melbourne       FL   19:18.1  9:40 
   20   602  1333 Tamila Hennessy          48 Satellite Beach      FL   19:44.4  9:53 
   21   604  1176 Beverly Dogoda           49 Rockledge            FL   19:45.8  9:53 
   22   630   869 Anna Shuman              48 Melbourne            FL   19:57.5  9:59 
   23   679  1168 Kam Parker               48 Melbourne            FL   20:28.9 10:15 
   24   680  1169 April Joy Dennis         47 Melbourne            FL   20:29.4 10:15 
   25   682   435 Christine Adams          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:29.8 10:15 
   26   708  1642 Tina Ring                46 Melbourne            FL   20:53.5 10:27 
   27   710  1080 Connie Harvey            48 Cocoa                FL   20:53.7 10:27 
   28   747  1427 Lyssa Whitson            47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:20.6 10:41 
   29   759  1016 Trisha Rich              46 Melbourne            FL   21:31.7 10:46 
   30   797   880 Debra Sloane             49 Melbourne            FL   21:52.2 10:57 
   31   832   731 Jo Evans                 45 Port St. John        FL   22:12.3 11:07 
   32   839   753 Lisa Gruessner           48 Melbourne            FL   22:20.4 11:11 
   33   843   155 Holly Bowman             47 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.8 11:12 
   34   846  1300 Julie Edwards            46 West Melbourne       FL   22:24.6 11:13 
   35   849    35 Sharon Loines            45 Merritt Island       FL   22:31.3 11:16 
   36   855  1234 Daphne Charvet           48 Rockledge            FL   22:36.2 11:19 
   37   891   319 Gianni Zanganeh          48 Melbourne            FL   23:10.5 11:36 
   38   927   927 Kim Aaronson             49 Indialantic          FL   23:39.6 11:50 
   39   930   277 Clintonia Box            49 Indialantic          FL   23:41.4 11:51 
   40   931  1163 Robin Pace               48 Melbourne            FL   23:42.4 11:52 
   41   944   304 Christine Passamonte     49 Merritt Island       FL   23:57.8 11:59 
   42   956  1225 Michelle Fisher          46 Cocoa                FL   24:13.0 12:07 
   43   957   154 Brenda Fletcher          47 Palm Bay             FL   24:13.1 12:07 
   44   961   866 Lisa O'Brien             45 Manchester           CT   24:16.8 12:09 
   45   964   976 Laurie Eldredge          49 Melbourne            FL   24:21.3 12:11 
   46   967   446 Carlyne Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   24:24.0 12:12 
   47   968   833 Sonya Merritt            47 Cocoa                FL   24:24.9 12:13 
   48   979  1384 Lisa Toland              49 Melbourne            FL   24:34.5 12:18 
   49  1039  1090 Teresa Billingsley       46 Melbourne            FL   26:00.3 13:01 
   50  1057  1436 Wendy Restivo            49 Melbourne            FL   26:10.1 13:06 
   51  1068   684 Mary Afflerback          47 Satellite Beach      FL   26:20.0 13:10 
   52  1072  1386 Mary Ellen Troilo        46 Indialantic          FL   26:30.6 13:16 
   53  1081   724 Jane Welman              46 Melbourne            FL   26:40.8 13:21 
   54  1087   918 Lisa Blair               47 Melbourne            FL   26:44.6 13:23 
   55  1090   246 Michelle Bonar           45 Melbourne            FL   26:46.1 13:24 
   56  1108  1324 Pamela Akins             47 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.6 13:32 
   57  1115   941 Janet Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   27:10.5 13:36 
   58  1154   379 Janet Heller             46 Melbourne            FL   28:00.7 14:01 
   59  1167  1409 Lynne Adams              48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:20.4 14:11 
   60  1171    31 Cindy Hosken             46 Melbourne            FL   28:26.9 14:14 
   61  1201   633 Dana Kelley-Ashley       46 Melbourne            FL   29:27.1 14:44 
   62  1218  1358 Corinne Karnbach         49 Melbourne            FL   30:14.1 15:08 
   63  1220   891 Carmal Morelli           48 Melbourne            FL   30:14.2 15:08 
   64  1229   783 Karen Halford            46 Palm Bay             FL   30:29.1 15:15 
   65  1241   659 Nancy Matican Bock       46 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:37.1 15:19 
   66  1246   391 Missy Rhinehart          48 Manassas             VA   30:42.1 15:22 
   67  1278   654 Milbrie Porter           49 Sebastian            FL   31:23.4 15:42 
   68  1300  1049 Jacalyn Anderson         45 Palm Bay             FL   31:56.8 15:59 
   69  1302  1608 Aniela Orr               45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:58.4 16:00 
   70  1310   707 Shelley Sutherland       45 Rockledge            FL   32:23.5 16:12 
   71  1316   651 Kathy MacDonald          46 Indialantic          FL   32:39.4 16:20 
   72  1350   986 Melanie Byars            49 Satellite Beach      FL   33:38.8 16:50 
   73  1352  1157 Jeni Hauer               48 Merritt Island       FL   33:43.8 16:52 
   74  1381  1124 Martine Grish            49 Melbourne            FL   34:25.3 17:13 
   75  1395   885 Rosa Revels              45 Melbourne            FL   35:12.4 17:37 
   76  1400   909 Dawn Leazott             48 Palm Bay             FL   35:42.8 17:52 
   77  1408  1063 Beverly Boudro           46 Palm Bay             FL   36:03.6 18:02 
   78  1420  1053 Judy Armitage            46 Satellite Beach      FL   36:30.6 18:16 
   79  1433  1046 Christina McNamara       45 Orlando              FL   36:46.3 18:24 
   80  1457  1577 Adrienne Chandler        46 Melbourne            FL   37:20.2 18:41 
   81  1472  1093 Monica Hall              46 Melbourne            FL   38:00.8 19:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137    66 Lori Kruger              50 Indialantic          FL   13:59.9  7:00 
    2   182  1255 Karon Pittman            54 Titusville           FL   14:43.7  7:22 
    3   208   464 Midori Wiles             51 Melbourne            FL   15:04.9  7:33 
    4   248   979 Linda Folio              50 Melbourne            FL   15:32.8  7:47 
    5   257   503 Sheila Pavlick           50 Melbourne            FL   15:41.8  7:51 
    6   270  1073 Donna Baker              54 Palm Bay             FL   15:51.0  7:56 
    7   277   556 Leslie Faletra           50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:54.5  7:58 
    8   291  1461 Laurie Paul              51 Melbourne            FL   16:02.5  8:02 
    9   312   711 Mariangie Blake          50 West Melbourne       FL   16:26.3  8:14 
   10   316   366 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   16:29.3  8:15 
   11   339    49 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   16:48.9  8:25 
   12   344   904 Roberta Reed             51 Melbourne Village    FL   16:51.6  8:26 
   13   407  1243 Angela Greene            50 Rockledge            FL   17:36.7  8:49 
   14   442  1391 Candy Smith              53 Merritt Island       FL   17:59.6  9:00 
   15   472   948 Eileen McClure           50 Satellite Beach      FL   18:17.4  9:09 
   16   484  1215 Sally Liebler            53 West Melbourne       FL   18:23.3  9:12 
   17   512   786 Michele Duester          50 Melbourne            FL   18:48.4  9:25 
   18   518   407 Kathy Bils               50 Indialantic          FL   18:50.6  9:26 
   19   526  1416 Connie Paxson            50 Merritt Island       FL   18:57.0  9:29 
   20   540  1580 D. Dells                 53 Cocoa                FL   19:03.3  9:32 
   21   561   501 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL   19:13.1  9:37 
   22   563   862 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   19:13.6  9:37 
   23   573   559 Diane Packer             51 Indialantic          FL   19:22.6  9:42 
   24   600   159 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   19:41.2  9:51 
   25   612   510 Pamela Castellana        50 Melbourne            FL   19:50.4  9:56 
   26   639  1165 Michele Barrows          50 Satellite Beach      FL   20:05.7 10:03 
   27   652  1250 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   20:14.1 10:08 
   28   657   261 Kay Oliver               52 Indialantic          FL   20:17.1 10:09 
   29   668  1009 Sandra Benton            52 Merritt Island       FL   20:19.6 10:10 
   30   670   663 Sharon Bresser           50 Indialantic          FL   20:22.1 10:12 
   31   671  1011 Chris Fisher             52 Indialantic          FL   20:22.2 10:12 
   32   672   998 Mary Grider              50 Indialantic          FL   20:22.8 10:12 
   33   705  1310 Terri Waldron            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:50.4 10:26 
   34   720   838 Joy Drawdy               52 Palm Bay             FL   21:02.2 10:32 
   35   762    48 Jennifer Therrien        50 Cocoa                FL   21:32.2 10:47 
   36   765   161 Elizabeth Molinaro       52 Micco                FL   21:33.1 10:47 
   37   782  1446 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   21:43.7 10:52 
   38   806   797 Lynne Brooks             52 Satellite Beach      FL   21:54.7 10:58 
   39   829  1084 Cathy Murtha             50 Melbourne            FL   22:08.0 11:04 
   40   830   135 Teresa Tyson             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:09.5 11:05 
   41   831   732 Anne Meacham             51 Cocoa                FL   22:11.9 11:06 
   42   852  1644 Karen Fulton             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:32.1 11:17 
   43   863  1190 Julie Dowding            51 West Melbourne       FL   22:53.0 11:27 
   44   876  1048 Denise Vielock           51 Melbourne            FL   22:59.4 11:30 
   45   878   378 Liliana Ponader          51 Indialantic          FL   23:00.4 11:31 
   46   901   383 Michele Birdwell         50 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:18.8 11:40 
   47   908  1546 Kristin Denkhaus         50 Melbourne            FL   23:25.0 11:43 
   48   913   950 Jen Rassmann             52 Indialantic          FL   23:32.9 11:47 
   49   948  1218 Sue Wassmuth             52 West Melbourne       FL   24:01.7 12:01 
   50   952   381 Alexandra McKenna        54 Palm Bay             FL   24:06.6 12:04 
   51   955   290 Pamela Struzinski        50 Melbourne            FL   24:12.3 12:07 
   52   963   367 Ann Taylor               51 Indialantic          FL   24:19.9 12:10 
   53   965   360 Jackie Bartlett          50 Indialantic          FL   24:23.4 12:12 
   54   972   240 Janet Stebbins           54 Palm Bay             FL   24:28.0 12:14 
   55   978  1354 Mary Frances Hibbard     52 Satellite Beach      FL   24:34.1 12:18 
   56   994   465 Nancy Ritter             54 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.7 12:28 
   57  1015   174 Mary Renfro              54 Melbourne            FL   25:12.1 12:37 
   58  1035  1029 Amy Pierce               54 Satellite Beach      FL   25:51.5 12:56 
   59  1045   971 Beth Law                 50 Winter Park          FL   26:03.8 13:02 
   60  1073   430 Karen Hebert             50 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.1 13:16 
   61  1104   859 Janet Letchworth         51 Indialantic          FL   26:58.4 13:30 
   62  1120  1482 Maria Gonzalez           52 Loxahatchee          FL   27:19.4 13:40 
   63  1135   310 Nicole Vanligtenberg     51 Melbourne            FL   27:43.9 13:52 
   64  1144    18 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   27:51.3 13:56 
   65  1159   198 Karen Hubbard            52 Palm Bay             FL   28:07.0 14:04 
   66  1163   164 Lorraine Strickland      53 West Melbourne       FL   28:15.5 14:08 
   67  1173   461 Karil Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   28:28.7 14:15 
   68  1180   227 Catherine Jones          52 Cocoa                FL   28:34.1 14:18 
   69  1198   548 Holly Mentillo           51 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.9 14:39 
   70  1243   372 Terry Field              54 Palm Bay             FL   30:38.6 15:20 
   71  1294  1385 Julie Lawson             50 Melbourne            FL   31:44.9 15:53 
   72  1296   630 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   31:46.6 15:54 
   73  1309   802 Gail Beyers              52 Melbourne            FL   32:23.3 16:12 
   74  1337   624 Julianne McCarl          51 Rockledge            FL   33:15.5 16:38 
   75  1343   169 Scharon Ball             50 Lanham               MD   33:26.4 16:44 
   76  1362   843 Kathy Jackson            52 Melbourne            FL   33:54.4 16:58 
   77  1406   999 Joy Sewell               52 Melbourne            FL   36:00.8 18:01 
   78  1413   308 Eileen Beaumont          53 Indialantic          FL   36:07.2 18:04 
   79  1414  1094 Tina Greene              52 Melbourne            FL   36:07.6 18:04 
   80  1421   183 Anne Norris              50 Satellite Beach      FL   36:31.0 18:16 
   81  1431  1536 Marie Probert            54 Merritt Island       FL   36:45.8 18:23 
   82  1450   245 Suzanne Marszal          53 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:12.4 18:37 
   83  1477   895 Irene Fonzi              54 Satellite Beach      FL   38:17.3 19:09 
   84  1479  1652 Suzanne Holshey          50 Indialantic          FL   38:20.1 19:11 
   85  1480  1649 Lory Bittner             53 Melbourne            FL   38:20.2 19:11 
   86  1484   200 Coleen Fralick           52 Palm Bay             FL   38:25.5 19:13 
   87  1486  1100 Karen Berman             50 Melbourne            FL   38:47.1 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   260   452 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   15:44.7  7:53 
    2   329   405 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   16:40.5  8:21 
    3   485   365 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   18:23.3  9:12 
    4   534   424 Yasmin Jarman            56 Grant                FL   19:01.3  9:31 
    5   594  1362 Cheri Noren              55 Palm Bay             FL   19:37.5  9:49 
    6   658  1207 Jacqui Wells             58 Satellite Beach      FL   20:17.7 10:09 
    7   706   426 Betsy Bracewell          55 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.6 10:26 
    8   739  1430 Laura Williamson         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:16.2 10:39 
    9   757   342 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   21:30.7 10:46 
   10   767   440 Jackie Ramsey            59 Satellite Beach      FL   21:36.7 10:49 
   11   807   527 Ratana Brown             59 Melbourne            FL   21:54.9 10:58 
   12   809  1371 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   21:56.8 10:59 
   13   816   544 Penny Naugle             59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:02.3 11:02 
   14   817  1487 Nancy West               56 Melbourne            FL   22:02.8 11:02 
   15   922  1337 Jennifer Adams           55 Melbourne            FL   23:36.5 11:49 
   16   940   185 Susie Cole               55 Melbourne            FL   23:57.5 11:59 
   17   973   241 Vivian Fisher            57 Melbourne            FL   24:28.4 12:15 
   18   991   841 Bobbye Jopling           55 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:51.7 12:26 
   19  1036  1503 Mary Stallings           57 Melbourne            FL   25:52.5 12:57 
   20  1083    25 Susan Vaughn             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:41.2 13:21 
   21  1098    14 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   26:51.5 13:26 
   22  1107  1286 Pat Novicki              57 Rockledge            FL   26:59.9 13:30 
   23  1160   864 Karen Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   28:10.3 14:06 
   24  1221   228 Gail Means               55 Melbourne            FL   30:14.3 15:08 
   25  1262   225 Diane Stedfelt           56 Melbourne            FL   30:56.8 15:29 
   26  1269  1519 Mary Blouman             59                           31:12.9 15:37 
   27  1270   318 Suzanne Owens            58 Palm Bay             FL   31:14.3 15:38 
   28  1289  1626 Susan Kuhn               58 Orlando              FL   31:36.3 15:49 
   29  1290   213 Josephine Capozziello    57 Melbourne            FL   31:39.2 15:50 
   30  1347   793 Diane Miller             56 West Melbourne       FL   33:28.3 16:45 
   31  1349   727 Sandy Grutta             56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:34.4 16:48 
   32  1357   414 Susie Burke              59 Melbourne            FL   33:47.2 16:54 
   33  1364   257 Debbie Spedick           59 Toms River           NJ   33:55.8 16:58 
   34  1382  1122 Michele Straney          55 Melbourne            FL   34:25.7 17:13 
   35  1391   258 Elaine Dalrymple         56 Indialantic          FL   34:53.4 17:27 
   36  1458   547 Katherine Spyro          59 Melbourne            FL   37:21.7 18:41 
   37  1462  1562 Jennifer McVicker        58 Melbourne            FL   37:45.8 18:53 
   38  1476   100 Frances Kirk             57 Cocoa                FL   38:14.4 19:08 
   39  1487   619 Cheryl Austin            58 Palm Bay             FL   38:48.0 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   524    52 Anne Doerflein           60 West Melbourne       FL   18:54.6  9:28 
    2   880  1213 Susan Stehman            60 Melbourne            FL   23:00.8 11:31 
    3  1005  1033 Mary Ann Bowman          60 Melbourne            FL   25:08.4 12:35 
    4  1017  1525 Carolyn Mertz            60 Merritt Island       FL   25:14.0 12:37 
    5  1033    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:50.1 12:56 
    6  1103  1593 Marianne Soloman         64 Satellite Beach      FL   26:58.0 13:29 
    7  1112   993 Judy Mace                63 Orlando              FL   27:06.1 13:34 
    8  1141  1665 Sherry Laskin            60 Satellite Beach      FL   27:50.5 13:56 
    9  1152  1374 Barbara Bourke           60 Satellite Beach      FL   27:59.2 14:00 
   10  1153  1389 Anne Dubois              64 Satellite Beach      FL   27:59.3 14:00 
   11  1168  1260 Barbara Abbott           60 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.1 14:12 
   12  1257  1057 Brigitte Fontenot        62 Melbourne            FL   30:53.0 15:27 
   13  1353   413 Kela Schram              61 Melbourne            FL   33:46.0 16:53 
   14  1385   691 Esther Murray            60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:34.1 17:18 
   15  1389  1398 Brenda Pulliam           61 Melbourne            FL   34:48.9 17:25 
   16  1390   935 Pam Geoghegan            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:50.3 17:26 
   17  1404   293 Paula Mosby              60 Rockledge            FL   35:57.3 17:59 
   18  1445   223 Helen Driscoll           64 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.9 18:35 
   19  1461  1530 Janet Cook               61                           37:43.3 18:52 
   20  1503  1304 Kathy Gardze             60 Merritt Island       FL   45:20.2 22:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   471   147 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   18:16.8  9:09 
    2   531    46 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   18:59.6  9:30 
    3   669   401 Susan Then               65 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:19.7 10:10 
    4  1088   679 Janet Steiner            69 Satellite Beach      FL   26:45.5 13:23 
    5  1176   962 Ursula Buchinger         67 Melbourne            FL   28:33.3 14:17 
    6  1266   819 Mary Yurkovic            67 Satellite Beach      FL   31:04.3 15:33 
    7  1292   214 Bobbie McMillan          65 Melbourne            FL   31:41.4 15:51 
    8  1325   394 Dorothy Mills            66 Satellite Beach      FL   32:57.0 16:29 
    9  1330   349 Alice Lamarche           68 Viera                FL   33:01.1 16:31 
   10  1333   395 Ronnie Goodheart         65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.9 16:37 
   11  1372   449 Warrine Rooney           66 Melbourne            FL   34:06.3 17:04 
   12  1374     9 Mary June Joseph         65 Satellite Beach      FL   34:08.4 17:05 
   13  1375  1107 Susan Halford            68 Melbourne            FL   34:15.3 17:08 
   14  1444  1618 Toni Remor               65 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.6 18:35 
   15  1492   588 Sharon Holmes            65 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:06.4 20:04 
   16  1499   649 Merlyn White             65 Melbourne            FL   43:34.8 21:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   372   585 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   17:14.4  8:38 
    2  1040   823 Judith Law               71 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.0 13:01 
    3  1264   127 Katie Marsh              74 Melbourne            FL   30:59.7 15:30 
    4  1329   350 Anna Fadeley             70 Viera                FL   33:00.9 16:31 
    5  1332  1179 Carole Judson            70 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:04.6 16:33 
    6  1403  1531 Marilyn Hallock          71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:52.9 17:57 
    7  1429   583 Mary Leigh               74 Melbourne            FL   36:43.2 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1174  1607 Baerbel Bartyczak        77 Satellite Beach      FL   28:30.7 14:16 
    2  1216  1417 Marie Fonzi              75 Satellite Beach      FL   30:07.6 15:04 
    3  1268   564 Joan MacDonald           76 West Melbourne       FL   31:08.8 15:35 
    4  1322   887 Barbara Bowers           77 Satellite Beach      FL   32:51.8 16:26 
    5  1409   374 Beverly Warren           78 Palm Bay             FL   36:04.9 18:03 
    6  1451   243 Kathleen Samsoe          77 Melbounre            FL   37:16.4 18:39 
    7  1495     2 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   40:15.1 20:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 15, 2012
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            10:07   10:46   11:18   11:23   11:33 =   55:07
         Peter Clusener, Steve Hedgespeth, Steve Chin, Andy Dutra, Beth Whalen
   2.  Diamond Edge Ultra Doggers    
            10:28   10:38   11:00   11:58   12:36 =   56:40
         Dillon McGee, Shane Streufert, Angela Cobb, Art Anderson, Thaddeus
         Austin
   3.  Satellite                     
            11:20   11:46   11:47   12:06   12:43 =   59:42
         Jefferson Packer, Ben Duckett, Christopher Shaffer, Connor Mcmahon,
         Christina Hamilton
   4.  Team Hayes                    
            11:55   12:55   13:06   13:19   14:39 = 1:05:54
         Jared Hayes, Christian Hayes, Austin Hayes, Greg Hayes, Nancy Hayes
   5.  Runaways                      
            11:30   13:16   13:45   14:38   15:45 = 1:08:54
         Julio Castillo, Jesse Hall, Mary Hofmeister, Ryan Rattay, Janet
         Erlacher
   6.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            11:33   12:49   15:36   15:49   16:41 = 1:12:28
         Chris Loines, Harry Prosser, Chris Bainbridge, Kimberly Prosser, Nancy
         Wingo
   7.  U14 Bulldogs                  
            13:35   15:33   15:48   15:52   16:03 = 1:16:51
         Jay Fuhr, Gabrielle Berube, Katie Jackson, Morgan Zuhlke, Sydney
         Zamorano
   8.  Team Black Sheep              
            14:29   14:29   14:43   15:38   17:50 = 1:17:09
         Mike Acosta, Brittany Streufert, Charlotte Mcclure, Matt McDougal,
         Molly Kirk
   9.  Holland Elementary Parents    
            16:01   16:52   16:52   18:15   19:23 = 1:27:23
         Jill Holdsworth, John Holdsworth, Laura Holdsworth, Matthew Hosken,
         Jeremie Collins
  10.  Central Middle Parents        
            16:52   17:56   19:08   19:08   20:13 = 1:33:17
         Willis Lowell, Mark Mallak, Julie Sanders, Jennifer Imel, Robert
         Anderson
  11.  Indian Harbour Montessori Pare
            14:44   15:42   19:04   22:03   24:24 = 1:35:57
         Gregg Kraver, Sheila Pavlick, Russell Morrison, Penny Naugle, Carlyne
         Pollan
  12.  Anderson Elem Parents         
            15:53   17:37   21:39   21:58   22:32 = 1:39:39
         Tonya Bandy, Angela Greene, James Bottesch, Kelly Rhoads, Johnna
         Natali
  13.  Supa Fly                      
            15:49   20:55   23:08   25:09   25:09 = 1:50:10
         Gigi Ramnarace, Paula Biggs, Scott Biggs, Courtney Charles, Madeline
         Biggs
  14.  Team Santa                    
            14:02   20:50   24:04   24:55   26:31 = 1:50:22
         Chris Pollack, Jackie Pollack, Jessica Pollack, Kayla Lamarre,
         Mary Ellen Troilo
  15.  U9 Bulldogs                   
            19:27   22:06   23:07   23:11   23:12 = 1:51:03
         Alexandra Skeen, Maizy Guertin, Haley Keller, Eva Shneyder, Sydney
         Aldeghi
  16.  Calvary Chapel ETC            
            16:31   18:38   18:39   21:20   36:01 = 1:51:09
         Justin Jasner, Carmen Glasser, Christian Glasser, Jemima Mossinger,
         Joy Sewell
  17.  Trinity Fitness               
            16:25   24:28   27:24   27:57   32:52 = 2:09:06
         Chris Bowers, Alexander Bowers, Rebecca Bowers, Isabella Bowers,
         Barbara Bowers
  18.  Team Monday                   
            19:02   27:00   28:35   30:15   30:15 = 2:15:07
         Douglas Stedfelt, Pat Novicki, Catherine Jones, Scott Means, Gail
         Means
  19.  Lifeshape                     
            19:07   27:04   37:09   47:01   47:02 = 2:57:23
         Tony Cangiano, Pamela Akins, Kristine Van Workum, Charlene Delaney,
         Jasmine Fulk
*
*
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 15, 2012
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            10:31   11:44   11:44   11:48   12:22 =   58:09
         Andrew Cacciatore, Michael Cacciatore, Jeremy Dean, Michael Adams,
         Samantha Folio
   2.  Health First                       
            11:54   11:58   12:20   13:24   13:28 = 1:03:04
         Matt Suttles, Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Cameron Michaels, Jordan
         Michaels
   3.  Florida Today                      
            18:51   18:52   19:15   19:47   20:31 = 1:37:16
         Shona Maggard, Wayne Price, Yauna Williams, Lori McCluskey, Rob
         Landers
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
                          2012

SCHOOL                        PARTICIPATION
Holland Elementary Count                  28
Ascension Catholic Count                  20
Indian Harbour Montessori Coun            18
Andersen Elementary Count                 16
Central Middle School Count                5
Holy Name of Jesus Count                   4
Indialantic Count                          4
PACA Count                                 4
Ocean Breeze Count                         3
Our Lady of Lourdes Count                  3
Surfside Elementary Count                  3
West Shore Count                           3
DeLaura Middle School Count                2
Edgewood Count                             2
Enterprise Elementary Count                2
Freedom 7 Count                            2
Gemini Count                               2
Quest Elementary Count                     2
Sherwood Elementary Count                  2
Suntree Elementary Count                   2
Brevard Heat Count                         1
Holy Trinity Count                         1
Hoover Middle Count                        1
Kennedy Middle School Count                1
Longleaf Elementary Count                  1
Manatee Elementary Count                   1

                                         133
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites