• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Strides for Education 5K Results
TAKE STOCK IN CHILDREN 5K
December 8, 2012
Brevard Community College, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Don Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1136 Jacob Smithe            M    17 Melbourne FL            17:32.8   17:32.8  5:39 
    2   2  1152 Mike Fretz              M    44 West Melbourne FL       19:09.9   19:09.9  6:11 
    3   3  1124 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       19:11.5   19:11.5  6:11 
    4   4  1121 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:26.2   19:26.2  6:16 
    5   5   907 Jared Hayes             M    13 Satellite Beach FL      19:59.0   19:59.0  6:26 
    6   1  1175 Kristen Fettes          F    27 Merritt Island FL       26:18.1   25:32.6  8:14 
    7   6  1204 Stephen Dishong         M    27 Merritt Island FL       27:11.7   25:38.4  8:16 
    8   7  1174 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            26:10.0   26:09.5  8:26 
    9   8  1131 Andrew Lambert          M    27 Titusville FL           26:20.6   26:20.3  8:29 
   10   9   904 Ben Buchanan            M    39 Melbourne FL            26:26.0   26:24.2  8:30 
   11  10   936 Ryan Victor             M    14 Cocoa FL                26:25.2   26:24.5  8:30 
   12  11  1044 Ryan Pattillo           M    11 Merritt Island FL       26:28.9   26:28.9  8:32 
   13  12  1185 Rickey Blackmon         M    17 Palm Bay FL             26:37.9   26:33.3  8:33 
   14   2  1127 Karen Rodriguez         F    37 Cocoa FL                26:43.1   26:42.3  8:36 
   15  13  1196 Walter Klaas            M    15 Melbourne FL            26:56.5   26:54.2  8:40 
   16  14   901 Jake Bursk              M    14 Melbourne FL            27:05.7   27:02.2  8:43 
   17  15   906 Greg Hayes              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      27:05.3   27:03.0  8:43 
   18  16  1082 Trevor Branam           M    44 Cocoa FL                27:09.4   27:08.0  8:44 
   19  17   909 Austin Hayes            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      27:10.2   27:10.1  8:45 
   20  18   939 Connor Leary            M    12 Melbourne FL            27:18.2   27:18.2  8:48 
   21  19  1087 Zachary Kornick         M    12 Melbourne FL            27:18.9   27:18.7  8:48 
   22  20   863 Richard Comitz          M    38 Melbourne FL            27:21.3   27:20.0  8:48 
   23  21  1155 Tyler Madl              M    11 Melbourne FL            27:22.9   27:22.9  8:49 
   24  22   869 Josh Kraver             M    10 Merritt Island FL       27:36.8   27:31.6  8:52 
   25  23   879 Adrian Delia            M    07 Indialantic FL          27:42.9   27:40.8  8:55 
   26  24   966 Sean Reynolds           M    28 Melbourne FL            27:44.7   27:41.4  8:55 
   27  25   874 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            27:43.5   27:42.1  8:55 
   28  26  1005 Adam Cole               M    10 Melbourne FL            27:42.9   27:42.9  8:56 
   29  27   864 Brandon Myers           M    17 Merritt Island FL       27:45.2   27:42.9  8:56 
   30   3   995 Shelley Richardson      F    43 Satellite Beach FL      28:11.5   27:44.0  8:56 
   31  28   914 Daniel Liparini         M    31 Indian Harbour Beach    27:52.5   27:44.8  8:56 
   32  29   994 Dylan Brock             M    19 Rockledge FL            28:01.0   27:49.7  8:58 
   33  30  1142 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                27:57.6   27:54.6  8:59 
   34  31  1019 Peter Cohen             M    28 Melbourne Beach FL      28:18.8   28:17.7  9:07 
   35  32   926 John Robertson          M    21 Lagrangeville NY        28:23.4   28:21.9  9:08 
   36   4   872 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       28:30.1   28:28.7  9:10 
   37  33   953 Jim Schmitz             M    48 Melbourne FL            28:38.9   28:30.9  9:11 
   38   5   933 Kristin Brach           F    26 Merritt Island FL       28:33.3   28:32.1  9:12 
   39  34  1140 Saul Torres             M    17 Palm Bay FL             28:50.6   28:40.6  9:14 
   40  35   871 Gregg Kraver            M    49 Merritt Island FL       28:45.6   28:41.7  9:15 
   41  36  1201 Carmine Matarazzo       M    23 Melbourne FL            30:38.9   28:42.0  9:15 
   42   6  1015 Tamara Newton           F    25 Melbourne FL            28:49.3   28:44.3  9:15 
   43  37  1177 Dwight Newton           M    50 Melbourne FL            28:49.5   28:44.3  9:15 
   44  38  1158 Chris Gann              M    40 Melbourne FL            28:52.3   28:49.7  9:17 
   45  39  1184 Aaron Daninger          M    13 West Melbourne FL       29:11.4   29:04.9  9:22 
   46  40   999 Trevor Clarcq           M    15 Malabar FL              29:14.2   29:06.8  9:23 
   47  41  1203 James Simon             M    25 Merritt Island FL       30:40.4   29:06.8  9:23 
   48  42   919 Ryan Imka               M    11 Rockledge FL            29:34.6   29:20.1  9:27 
   49   7   940 Candice Leary           F    45 Melbourne FL            29:20.8   29:20.5  9:27 
   50   8   875 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            29:28.6   29:24.3  9:28 
   51   9   846 Debbie Graham           F    52 Cocoa FL                29:51.9   29:25.2  9:29 
   52  10  1179 Kristina Youngson       F    15 Melbourne FL            29:41.4   29:32.0  9:31 
   53  11   868 Mattie Shaw             F    15 Indialantic FL          29:47.7   29:37.9  9:33 
   54  43   876 Henry Pavlick           M    10 Melbourne FL            29:43.5   29:38.8  9:33 
   55  12   934 Jolene Reyier           F    39 Rockledge FL            29:48.4   29:43.3  9:34 
   56  44   853 David Peltz             M    51 Melbourne FL            29:54.4   29:46.0  9:35 
   57  45   974 Major Lewis             M    43 Cocoa FL                30:11.4   30:00.1  9:40 
   58  13   897 Melanie Helms           F    29 Melbourne FL            30:06.6   30:02.9  9:41 
   59  14   946 Renee Sherrell          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    30:11.4   30:03.5  9:41 
   60  46  1075 TJay Carroll            M    09 Melbourne FL            30:09.6   30:05.1  9:41 
   61  47  1171 Tim Speed               M    51 Melbourne FL            30:18.5   30:09.5  9:43 
   62  48   981 Joshua Schmitz          M    15 Melbourne FL            30:21.4   30:16.4  9:45 
   63  49   922 Donnie Rouse            M    45 Melbourne FL            30:27.6   30:17.4  9:45 
   64  50   992 David Brock             M    60 Rockledge FL            30:29.7   30:18.3  9:46 
   65  51  1099 Joe Mahoney             M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          30:38.0   30:19.8  9:46 
   66  15  1036 Ali Theophelis          F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      30:24.0   30:23.2  9:47 
   67  52  1041 Bruce Sieck             M    49 Rockledge FL            30:37.3   30:30.4  9:50 
   68  53  1100 Jason Baltuch           M    58 Melbourne FL            30:48.2   30:30.5  9:50 
   69  16   918 Amy Imka                F    44 Rockledge FL            30:51.9   30:37.4  9:52 
   70  17   843 Tracy Seibert           F    43 Melbourne FL            30:45.1   30:42.1  9:53 
   71  54  1144 Kip Pastermack          M    33 Cocoa FL                30:50.8   30:44.9  9:54 
   72  18   988 Aimee Breuer            F    36 Melbourne FL            31:15.5   30:50.1  9:56 
   73  55   916 George Oswald           M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    30:59.1   30:51.8  9:57 
   74  19  1098 Kay Macdonald           F    48 Melboune FL             30:58.1   30:54.3  9:57 
   75  56  1145 Tanner Steuerwald       M    09 Titusville FL           31:26.9   30:56.2  9:58 
   76  20  1007 Kenzie Rennemann        F       Melbourne FL            31:01.4   30:57.5  9:58 
   77  57  1042 Glenn Webb              M    47 West Melbourne FL       31:05.0   30:59.4  9:59 
   78  58   930 John Lynch              M    47 Melbourne FL            31:00.8   31:00.0  9:59 
   79  59   990 Schuyler Schrader       M    16 Melbourne FL            31:04.4   31:00.9  9:59 
   80  60  1083 Ryan Buchanan           M    10 Melbourne FL            31:07.4   31:00.9  9:59 
   81  61   834 Bruce Snyder            M    64 Cocoa FL                31:13.3   31:08.0 10:02 
   82  21  1012 Emily Oliver            F    07 Melbourne FL            31:21.8   31:11.3 10:03 
   83  62   952 Eric Adler              M    12 Melbourne FL            31:19.7   31:19.7 10:05 
   84  63  1191 Dean Siren              M    31 Melbourne FL            31:34.6   31:21.7 10:06 
   85  64  1094 Jacob Mellick           M       Rockledge FL            32:08.5   31:22.2 10:06 
   86  65  1112 Matthew Rossiello       M    11 Melbourne FL            31:27.4   31:24.4 10:07 
   87  66  1096 Jonathan Tsigas         M    10 Melbourne FL            31:28.0   31:27.4 10:08 
   88  67  1187 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              31:35.7   31:33.4 10:10 
   89  22   972 Shelby Edwards          F    12 Melbourne FL            31:41.2   31:34.5 10:10 
   90  68  1008 Galvin Moore            M    22 Merritt Island FL       31:47.0   31:35.4 10:11 
   91  23  1104 Jeanne Higbie           F    30 Melbourne FL            31:46.8   31:38.1 10:11 
   92  69   977 Andrew Braemer          M    13 Mims FL                 32:01.0   31:38.4 10:12 
   93  70  1126 Peter Rackett           M    72 Medford NY              31:50.4   31:44.2 10:13 
   94  71  1160 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            31:47.9   31:45.2 10:14 
   95  72  1186 William Robinson        M    17 Palm Bay FL             31:51.2   31:46.3 10:14 
   96  73   928 Mike Renoe              M    21 Melbourne FL            31:49.1   31:47.2 10:14 
   97  24   954 Jessica Adams           F    23 Melbourne FL            31:59.4   31:53.9 10:17 
   98  74  1095 John Mellick            M    46 Rockledge FL            32:54.2   32:08.0 10:21 
   99  75  1026 Mark Mallak             M    30 Melbourne FL            32:28.5   32:14.0 10:23 
  100  76  1176 James Havu              M    21 Hollis ME               32:16.2   32:14.6 10:23 
  101  77   902 Zack Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            32:23.4   32:19.8 10:25 
  102  25   883 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          32:21.2   32:20.4 10:25 
  103  26   878 Amanda Beeghly          F    35 Cocoa FL                32:54.3   32:22.5 10:26 
  104  78   900 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            32:27.0   32:23.4 10:26 
  105  27  1055 Macy Billingsley        F    10 Melbourne FL            32:24.0   32:24.0 10:26 
  106  28  1081 Kate McDaniel           F    29 Rockledge FL            32:56.9   32:29.2 10:28 
  107  79  1119 Ignatius Morrison       M    08 Melbourne FL            33:09.9   32:31.0 10:28 
  108  29   929 Missy Madl              F    43 Melbourne FL            32:38.9   32:33.0 10:29 
  109  30  1068 Taryn Aebli             F    11 Melbourne FL            32:34.8   32:33.7 10:29 
  110  80   932 Willis Lowell           M    46 Palm Bay FL             32:40.9   32:34.8 10:30 
  111  81  1065 Brandon Bales           M    18 palm bay FL             32:43.7   32:39.2 10:31 
  112  31   905 Lori Chabot             F    50 Melbourne FL            32:48.8   32:41.3 10:32 
  113  82  1070 Ian Anderson            M    12 Palm Bay FL             32:54.9   32:43.3 10:32 
  114  32   890 Megan Mcanally          F    45 Indialantic FL          32:51.6   32:43.7 10:33 
  115  33   986 Molly Wilson            F    10 Melbourne FL            32:46.6   32:44.8 10:33 
  116  83  1182 Hudson Sanger           M    07 Satellite Beach FL      33:04.1   32:46.8 10:34 
  117  34  1002 Julie Wilder            F    42 Indialantic FL          33:17.0   32:49.2 10:34 
  118  35   985 Lisa Van Dam            F    37 Indialantic FL          33:17.4   32:50.5 10:35 
  119  36   950 Jo Shim                 F    61 Cocoa FL                33:17.8   32:51.5 10:35 
  120  37  1073 Dawn Oliver             F    40 Melbourne FL            33:08.2   32:57.8 10:37 
  121  84   962 Casey Arroyo            M    11 Viera FL                33:05.2   33:05.2 10:39 
  122  85  1038 Joe Veltri              M    11 Melbourne FL            33:06.6   33:06.6 10:40 
  123  38  1169 Sydney Winchester       F    18 Cocoa Beach FL          33:10.9   33:09.3 10:41 
  124  39   891 Caitlin Hall            F    14 Indialantic FL          33:18.9   33:10.8 10:41 
  125  40   840 Jennifer Barna          F    32 Melbourne FL            33:20.3   33:10.8 10:41 
  126  86   903 Tyler Carmen            M    16 Melbourne FL            33:13.0   33:11.1 10:41 
  127  87  1117 Russell Morrison        M    49 Melbourne FL            33:51.5   33:12.8 10:42 
  128  41  1091 Michelle Wilson         F    30 Melbourne FL            33:23.5   33:13.5 10:42 
  129  42   935 Geordan Tolley          F    16 Melbourne FL            33:18.0   33:14.2 10:42 
  130  43   908 Anne Owens              F    45 Sebastian FL            33:21.5   33:14.3 10:42 
  131  88   931 Matt Lynch              M    11 Melbourne FL            33:18.5   33:18.5 10:44 
  132  44  1146 June Liptay             F    41 Lighthouse Point FL     33:30.0   33:23.1 10:45 
  133  89   898 Tom Dean                M    50 Merritt Island FL       33:31.6   33:23.2 10:45 
  134      1039 Lew Veltri                   43 Melbourne FL            33:24.0   33:23.3 10:45 
  135  45   851 Marcella Rua            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:38.2   33:28.7 10:47 
  136  90  1029 Kelley Dagley           M    44 Melbourne FL            33:46.2   33:34.9 10:49 
  137  91  1149 Jacob Aulicino          M    12 Melbourne FL            33:40.1   33:40.1 10:51 
  138  92  1003 Justin Cole             M    07 Melbourne FL            33:44.1   33:40.7 10:51 
  139  46  1085 Mayn Buchanan           F    09 Melbourne FL            33:48.6   33:41.7 10:51 
  140  47  1004 Julie Cole              F    41 Melbourne FL            33:45.5   33:42.4 10:51 
  141  93   960 Joseph Toppi            M    10 Melbourne FL            33:49.7   33:46.7 10:53 
  142  94   961 Jon Toppi               M    48 Melbourne FL            33:50.4   33:47.1 10:53 
  143  48   969 Anne Butt               F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          34:01.2   33:50.0 10:54 
  144  95   984 Austin Mcdowell         M    18 Melbourne FL            33:55.4   33:50.8 10:54 
  145  49   968 Jocelyn Colon           F    10 Orlando FL              34:12.5   34:06.4 10:59 
  146  96  1102 Kevin Tata              M    20 Palm Bay FL             34:30.1   34:06.6 10:59 
  147  97  1188 Nate Jackson            M    14 Titusville FL           34:07.1   34:07.1 10:59 
  148  98   923 Timothy Eckner          M    31 Merritt Island FL       34:13.5   34:08.2 11:00 
  149  99  1128 Brandon Davis           M    10 Viera FL                34:14.6   34:14.1 11:02 
  150 100   975 Mark Oenbrink           M    53 Cocoa FL                34:29.9   34:18.4 11:03 
  151 101   911 Chuck Palmer            M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    34:26.6   34:18.7 11:03 
  152 102  1090 Brett Anderson          M    10 Melbourne FL            34:19.2   34:19.2 11:03 
  153 103  1167 Aiden Cleaver           M    11 Melbourne FL            34:22.7   34:19.4 11:03 
  154 104  1014 Steve Oliver            M    41 Melbourne FL            34:23.0   34:20.1 11:04 
  155 105  1010 Robert LeFever          M    49 West Melbourne FL       34:33.2   34:22.4 11:04 
  156  50  1011 Skylar LeFever          F    11 West Melbourne FL       34:33.4   34:22.6 11:04 
  157  51   910 Nancy Palmer            F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    34:47.0   34:37.7 11:09 
  158  52  1035 Phoebe Theophelis       F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      34:40.6   34:38.9 11:10 
  159  53  1151 Beth scarbourough       F    52 Viera FL                34:57.9   34:44.5 11:11 
  160  54   959 Jaime Slentz            F    32 Rockledge FL            35:19.2   34:52.2 11:14 
  161 106   958 Steve Slentz            M    38 Rockledge FL            35:20.7   34:54.3 11:15 
  162  55  1123 Sharon Loines           F    45 Merritt Island FL       35:07.0   34:58.9 11:16 
  163  56   996 Altair Watson           F    37 Satellite Beach FL      35:19.2   35:01.2 11:17 
  164  57   852 Patti Peltz             F    55 Melbourne FL            35:12.8   35:04.9 11:18 
  165  58  1086 Alexandra Stewart       F    34 Melbourne FL            35:19.6   35:09.5 11:19 
  166  59  1202 Taylor Hansen           F    18 Melbourne FL            37:08.0   35:11.3 11:20 
  167  60  1084 Annelise Buchanan       F    39 Melbourne FL            35:18.9   35:11.5 11:20 
  168 107  1006 Travis Rennemann        M    35 Melbourne FL            35:20.0   35:15.9 11:22 
  169 108  1069 Tom Aebli               M    44 Melbourne FL            35:20.9   35:16.9 11:22 
  170 109  1028 Clifton Grindles        M    59 West Melbourne FL       35:51.2   35:39.1 11:29 
  171 110   924 Evan Krassel            M    10 Melbourne FL            35:57.6   35:55.2 11:34 
  172  61   915 Marion Oswald           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    36:03.2   35:55.7 11:34 
  173 111  1113 Jake Rossiello          M    11 Melbourne FL            36:04.3   36:01.8 11:36 
  174 112  1137 Dylan Peterson          M    08 Cocoa FL                36:33.9   36:09.1 11:39 
  175   1  1173 Charles Buchanan        C    42 Clermont FL             36:23.8   36:15.1 11:41 
  176 113  1139 Thor Peterson           M    44 Cocoa FL                36:57.0   36:24.2 11:43 
  177  62   862 Jen Rassmann            F    52 Indialantic FL          36:33.3   36:24.2 11:44 
  178 114  1134 William Vangenechten    M    08 Melbourne FL            36:53.4   36:27.2 11:44 
  179 115  1135 Ben VanGenechten        M    06 Melbourne FL            36:57.2   36:33.0 11:46 
  180  63   973 Julie Edwards           F    46 Melbourne FL            37:14.9   37:07.6 11:57 
  181  64   945 Hannah Budd             F    16 Cocoa FL                37:17.4   37:11.3 11:59 
  182  65  1161 Nadja Bryant            F    16 Cocoa FL                37:39.1   37:36.8 12:07 
  183  66  1130 Barbara Parsons         F    43 Cocoa FL                37:41.9   37:39.5 12:08 
  184 116   855 Andy Kraus              M    29 Melbourne FL            38:03.2   37:40.0 12:08 
  185  67   927 Penny Naugle            F    59 Indian Harbour Beach    38:06.7   37:42.0 12:09 
  186 117  1031 Logan Charles           M    06 Melbourne FL            38:03.9   37:42.1 12:09 
  187 118  1147 David Kershaw           M    58 Melbourne FL            38:29.7   38:01.4 12:15 
  188 119  1079 Ethan Long              M    10 Melbourne FL            38:05.1   38:04.4 12:16 
  189  68   854 Danielle Kraus          F    29 Melbourne FL            38:29.9   38:07.0 12:17 
  190  69  1172 Karen Speed             F    50 Melbourne FL            38:58.7   38:49.3 12:30 
  191 120   882 Adam Phelabaum          M    16 Melbourne FL            39:15.7   38:51.3 12:31 
  192  70  1183 Lindsay Sanger          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      39:11.2   38:53.5 12:32 
  193  71  1105 Libbi Hash              F    43 Melbourne FL            39:16.9   39:06.1 12:36 
  194  72  1097 Erin Bartosek           F    47 Rockvegas FL            39:31.6   39:15.8 12:39 
  195  73   836 Shelbee Clark           F    11 Cocoa FL                39:52.9   39:20.8 12:40 
  196  74   938 Denise Vielock          F    51 Melbourne FL            39:31.1   39:24.2 12:41 
  197  75  1030 Courtney Charles        F    35 Melbourne FL            39:46.2   39:24.6 12:42 
  198  76   920 Susan Cossey            F    69 Rockledge FL            39:59.8   39:45.0 12:48 
  199  77   947 Dawn Whitmore           F    35 Titusville FL           40:15.1   39:55.9 12:52 
  200 121  1143 Eric Laveria            M    17 Melbourne FL            40:16.3   40:15.3 12:58 
  201 122   937 Stephan Victor          M    16 Cocoa FL                40:16.5   40:15.6 12:58 
  202  78  1168 Ruth Cleaver            F    40 Melbourne FL            40:27.0   40:23.2 13:00 
  203 123  1165 Curt Segura             M    35 Greeley CO              40:45.8   40:25.7 13:01 
  204  79  1159 Shanon Gann             F    36 Melbourne FL            40:39.8   40:30.8 13:03 
  205  80   925 Joanna Seigel           F    34 Merritt Island FL       40:44.9   40:37.8 13:05 
  206  81   967 Jennie Rivera           F    30 Orlando FL              40:45.1   40:38.6 13:05 
  207  82  1170 Ashleigh Carman         F    13 Melbourne FL            40:48.1   40:46.2 13:08 
  208 124   957 Pete Baxley             M    44 West Melbourne FL       41:17.8   41:02.0 13:13 
  209  83   860 Jennifer Fairchild      F    37 Satellite Beach FL      41:22.9   41:02.5 13:13 
  210  84  1064 Anna Dean               F    12 Merritt Island FL       41:18.2   41:10.0 13:15 
  211  85   881 Holly Phelabaum         F    52 Melbourne FL            42:08.9   41:44.5 13:27 
  212 125  1114 Casey Rouse             M    08 Melbourne FL            42:30.8   42:07.0 13:34 
  213  86   877 Tina Gonzalez           F    41 Titusville FL           42:42.6   42:08.3 13:34 
  214  87   837 Dixie Steuerwald        F    36 Titusville FL           42:42.4   42:08.6 13:34 
  215 126  1207 Jack Nickolenko         M    14 Titusville FL           42:08.6   42:08.6 13:34 
  216  88  1120 Imelia Morrison         F    06 Melbourne FL            42:50.0   42:11.0 13:35 
  217  89  1118 Sasha Morrison          F    41 Melbourne FL            42:50.9   42:11.9 13:35 
  218  90  1154 Janelis Rodriguez       F    16 Melbourne FL            42:34.7   42:28.9 13:41 
  219  91   980 Sophia Crandall         F    07 Merritt island FL       42:50.9   42:30.1 13:41 
  220  92   989 Mary Broom              F    41 Melbourne FL            42:54.2   42:41.9 13:45 
  221  93  1040 Lara Sieck              F    44 Rockledge FL            43:39.4   43:33.0 14:02 
  222  94  1208 Caroline Meyers         F    08 Melbourne FL            43:43.9   43:43.9 14:05 
  223  95  1197 Jamie Kalman            F    11 Viera FL                43:43.9   43:43.9 14:05 
  224  96   886 Debra Neufeld           F    59 N. Hutchinson Island    43:47.9   43:45.6 14:06 
  225  97  1074 Elizabeth Mottaz        F    30 Palm Bay FL             44:13.1   43:57.6 14:09 
  226  98  1132 Solana Gonzalez         F    12 Titusville FL           44:52.1   44:18.6 14:16 
  227  99  1056 Teresa Billingsley      F    46 Melbourne FL            44:48.4   44:40.7 14:23 
  228 127   867 Ed Binai                M    58 Indialantic FL          45:20.4   44:42.9 14:24 
  229 100   885 Ashley Powers           F    17 Indian Harbour Beach    45:21.9   44:45.2 14:25 
  230 101   866 Carla Binai             F    60 Indialantic FL          45:22.7   44:45.5 14:25 
  231 102  1103 Crystal Mendoza         F    11 Melbourne FL            44:58.6   44:48.6 14:26 
  232 103   948 Brenda Zoby             F    66 Melbourne FL            45:05.7   44:55.5 14:28 
  233 104  1198 Amy Kalman              F    44 Viera FL                45:29.6   45:29.6 14:39 
  234 105  1057 Emily Sanders           F    08 Melbourne FL            45:53.2   45:35.9 14:41 
  235 128  1116 Michael Rouse           M    09 Melbourne FL            46:07.5   45:39.5 14:42 
  236 106  1200 Reagan Meyers           F    10 Viera FL                45:42.3   45:42.3 14:43 
  237 107  1199 Sam Kalman              F    13 Viera FL                45:43.0   45:43.0 14:43 
  238 129  1115 Aiden Rouse             M    11 Melbourne FL            46:09.1   45:44.0 14:44 
  239 108  1209 Mary Meyers             F    06 Melbourne FL            45:48.3   45:48.3 14:45 
  240 130   888 Stacy Strickland        M    59 Melbourne FL            46:54.5   46:31.3 14:59 
  241 109   889 Brigitte Strickland     F    62 Melbourne FL            47:12.0   46:49.1 15:05 
  242 131   841 Daniel Jacobs           M    42 Rockledge FL            47:04.1   47:04.1 15:09 
  243 110   921 Eileen Rouse            F    44 Melbourne FL            47:57.6   47:26.2 15:17 
  244 111  1027 Roseann Bennett         F    47 Melbourne FL            47:58.5   47:27.0 15:17 
  245 112  1016 Susan Dupree            F    51 Viera FL                47:40.9   47:28.3 15:17 
  246 113   856 Julie Foy               F    34 Melbourne FL            47:41.8   47:30.4 15:18 
  247 114   865 Teresa Arrouet          F    34 Melbourne FL            47:42.4   47:30.4 15:18 
  248 115   895 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            47:54.4   47:33.4 15:19 
  249 132  1059 Lance Hill              M    52 West Melbourne FL       47:56.6   47:36.2 15:20 
  250 133   892 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            48:03.2   47:41.6 15:22 
  251 116   893 Carlyne Pollan          F    45 Melbourne FL            48:07.7   47:46.5 15:23 
  252 117   858 Christine Small         F    56 Merritt Island FL       48:24.5   47:55.1 15:26 
  253 118  1047 Terry Hooker            F    36 West Melbourne FL       48:45.1   48:25.6 15:36 
  254 119  1156 Bailey Shaw             F    14 Melbourne FL            49:04.7   48:45.6 15:42 
  255 120   917 Cathy Cady              F    57 Melbourne FL            48:56.9   48:45.9 15:42 
  256 121  1157 Kali Herrick            F    15 Merritt Island FL       49:04.9   48:45.9 15:42 
  257 122   844 Cindy Dean              F    49 Merritt Island FL       49:19.3   49:10.4 15:50 
  258 123  1178 ReJonna Blackmon        F    41 Palm Bay FL             49:31.0   49:25.2 15:55 
  259 124  1162 Selena Smith            F    18 Melbourne FL            49:31.1   49:25.5 15:55 
  260 125   993 Angela Brock            F    47 Rockledge FL            49:59.5   49:45.5 16:01 
  261 134  1150 Charles Buchanan        M    73 Tavarec FL              49:58.9   49:49.7 16:03 
  262 135  1141 Braden Krupp            M    11 Cocoa FL                50:37.1   50:12.0 16:10 
  263 126  1023 Laurie Foote            F    45 Cocoa FL                50:31.3   50:17.7 16:12 
  264 127  1129 Cathy Anderson          F    63 Melbourne FL            50:32.0   50:18.2 16:12 
  265 128  1153 Hannah Lucas            F    11 Melbourne FL            50:23.2   50:23.2 16:14 
  266 136   964 Louis Molina            M    55 Melbourne FL            50:43.4   50:27.2 16:15 
  267 129  1206 Trina Dillon            F    15 Rockledge FL            50:38.3   50:38.3 16:18 
  268 130   912 Cristin Palmer          F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    50:49.2   50:40.7 16:19 
  269 131   979 Jenny Davis             F    15 Cocoa FL                51:13.1   50:48.6 16:22 
  270 132   978 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                51:12.9   50:49.0 16:22 
  271 133   987 Jennifer Imel           F    34 Palm Bay FL             51:30.0   51:09.8 16:29 
  272 137  1061 Josh Imel               M    08 Palm Bay FL             51:27.3   51:10.8 16:29 
  273 138  1034 Allen Randolph          M    42 Melbourne FL            51:34.0   51:14.3 16:30 
  274 139  1054 Jake Hash               M    12 Melbourne FL            51:39.1   51:28.4 16:35 
  275 134   847 Sharon Bowen            F    50 Cocoa FL                51:49.2   51:49.2 16:41 
  276 140   839 Fred Schutz             M    56 Rockledge FL            52:35.6   52:04.9 16:46 
  277 135   838 Cindy Schutz            F    50 Rockledge FL            52:35.6   52:05.2 16:46 
  278 136  1009 Dominique Pascal        F    16 Melbounre FL            52:17.0   52:07.4 16:47 
  279 137  1101 Payton Gripp            F    16 Melbourne FL            52:17.0   52:07.5 16:47 
  280 138  1046 Michele Circosta        F    37 West Melbourne FL       52:48.9   52:28.9 16:54 
  281 139   997 Susan Clarcq            F    49 Malabar FL              53:00.8   52:38.6 16:57 
  282 140   998 Betty Sietsma           F    82 Malabar FL              53:00.8   52:38.8 16:57 
  283 141   970 Marina Middleton        F    45 West Melbourne FL       53:10.1   52:49.5 17:01 
  284 142   971 Amy Carrubba            F       West Melbourne FL       53:09.3   52:50.9 17:01 
  285 143  1106 Chloe Peterson          F    60 Melbourne FL            53:11.0   52:51.1 17:01 
  286 144  1078 Emily Long              F    08 Melbourne FL            53:22.3   52:55.9 17:03 
  287 141  1076 Skip Long               M       Melbourne FL            53:24.8   52:57.7 17:03 
  288 145  1077 Becky Long              F    35 Melbourne FL            53:25.0   52:57.8 17:03 
  289 146  1032 Carla Stork             F    45 West Melbourne FL       53:49.5   53:29.8 17:14 
  290 147  1018 Mayme Hayes             F    43 Palm Bay FL             53:51.7   53:51.7 17:21 
  291 142  1013 Sam Oliver              M    10 Melbourne FL            54:07.3   54:04.6 17:25 
  292 143   848 Tony Hines              M    61 Rockledge FL            54:35.9   54:14.6 17:28 
  293 144   850 Robert Rivera           M    53 Melbourne FL            54:36.3   54:14.6 17:28 
  294 148  1189 Fran Pickett            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      54:59.5   54:30.7 17:33 
  295 149  1148 Janice Kershaw          F    50 Melbourne FL            54:59.8   54:31.1 17:33 
  296 145   942 Rob Leary               M    49 Melbourne FL            54:37.7   54:31.4 17:33 
  297 146  1190 Robert Pickett          M    57 Satellite Beach FL      55:00.7   54:32.4 17:34 
  298 150   991 Corey Power             F    38 Melbourne FL            54:46.5   54:32.9 17:34 
  299 151  1000 Ellie Lea               F    54 Melbourne FL            54:46.9   54:33.4 17:34 
  300 152   857 Cynthia Adams           F    36 Titusville FL           54:33.6   54:33.6 17:34 
  301 153  1088 Jacalyn Anderson        F    45 Palm Bay FL             54:57.6   54:39.1 17:36 
  302 154  1138 Jayme Peterson          F    37 Cocoa FL                55:23.7   54:51.3 17:40 
  303 155  1017 Molly VanGenechten      F    39 Melbourne FL            55:23.8   54:51.3 17:40 
  304 156   899 Heather Johnson         F    17 Melbourne FL            56:06.9   55:34.4 17:54 
  305 147  1108 Henry Jackson           M    53 West Melbourne FL       56:04.0   55:40.8 17:56 
  306 157  1109 Constance Jackson       F    53 West Melbourne FL       56:09.3   55:45.7 17:57 
  307 148  1025 Cody Coffman            M    20 Cocoa Beach FL          56:00.9   55:55.4 18:00 
  308 158  1024 Jennifer Shimer         F    17 Cocoa Beach FL          56:00.9   55:55.4 18:00 
  309 159  1164 Amy Bird                F    29 Viera FL                56:27.4   55:57.6 18:01 
  310 149  1163 Adam Bird               M    29 Melbourne FL            56:27.7   55:58.0 18:01 
  311 150  1166 Eli Keila               M    10 Melbourne FL            56:19.2   56:16.1 18:07 
  312 151   894 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            57:53.6   57:30.4 18:31 
  313 160   982 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL            57:54.0   57:31.7 18:31 
  314 161  1194 Christina MacDonald     F    49 Rockledge FL            58:12.4   57:37.9 18:33 
  315 162  1195 Allison Tomasini        F    18 Rockledge FL            58:12.9   57:38.2 18:34 
  316 163  1052 Yuly Garcia             F    12 Melbourne FL            58:15.7   58:05.5 18:42 
  317 164  1053 Dominique Pizzutillo    F    13 Melbourne FL            58:16.0   58:06.8 18:43 
  318 165   976 Sharae Pierret          F    37 Palm Bay FL             59:29.5   58:54.6 18:58 
  319 166   955 Julie Jackson           F    43 Melbourne FL          1:01:11.9 1:00:56.6 19:37 
  320 167   965 Sandy Molina            F    55 Melbourne FL          1:01:11.8 1:00:56.8 19:38 
  321 152  1133 Trey Gonzalez           M    11 Titusville FL         1:01:35.6 1:01:01.9 19:39 
  322 168   861 Pamela Burwell          F    54 Melbourne FL          1:01:39.1 1:01:06.8 19:41 
  323 169  1181 Mercedes Taylor         F    17 Melbourne FL          1:02:42.9 1:02:05.3 20:00 
  324 170  1180 Rosalynn Gould          F    35 Melbourne FL          1:02:43.0 1:02:05.4 20:00 
  325 171   833 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:04:59.9 1:04:40.4 20:49 
  326 172  1107 Vanna Freese            F    25 Melbourne FL          1:18:54.2 1:18:36.8 25:19 
  327 173  1060 Pam Mosley              F    56 Palm Bay FL           1:18:56.1 1:18:37.6 25:19 
  328 153   949 Bill Zoby               M    66 Melbourne FL          1:18:58.8 1:18:49.2 25:23 
  329 154  1205 Dylan Baxter            M    17 Palm Bay FL           1:18:56.8 1:18:56.8 25:25 
  330 174   859 Destiny Williams        F    17 Merritt Island FL     1:23:21.8 1:22:51.6 26:41 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites