• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Bayfront 5"K9" Run/Walk
BAYFRONT 5"K9" RUN/WALK 
December 2, 2012 8:00 a.m. Start
Palm Bay Animal Clinic, Palm Bay, FL
Race Director: Jen & Paul Sikoski
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   253 Jacob Smithe            M    17 Melbourne FL            17:33.9   17:33.9  5:40 
    2   2   251 Alec Reesh              M    18 Palm Bay FL             18:48.0   18:47.9  6:04 
    3   3   168 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            18:53.1   18:52.8  6:05 
    4   4   242 Mike Fretz              M    44 West Melbourne FL       18:56.6   18:54.6  6:06 
    5   5   249 Ian Reesh               M    15 Palm Bay FL             19:11.6   19:11.5  6:11 
    6   1   169 Tracy Dutra             F    39 Melbourne FL            19:48.6   19:47.9  6:23 
    7   6   276 Chris Eastwood          M    27 Palm Bay FL             20:26.1   20:24.8  6:35 
    8   7   252 Chris Reesh             M    43 Palm Bay FL             21:09.1   21:08.8  6:49 
    9   2   171 Samantha Folio          F    13 Melbourne FL            21:25.6   21:23.2  6:54 
   10   8    76 Chad Pinnick            M    25 Indian Harbour Beach    21:40.9   21:36.7  6:58 
   11   3    10 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          21:38.9   21:37.3  6:58 
   12   4    65 Amy Fuller              F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      22:00.8   21:43.6  7:00 
   13   9    90 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             21:54.9   21:52.3  7:03 
   14  10   230 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             21:53.3   21:52.3  7:03 
   15   5   128 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            21:54.6   21:53.5  7:03 
   16  11     6 Jeff Christiansen       M    42 Satellite Beach FL      22:07.6   22:00.6  7:06 
   17   6    75 Taylor Pinnick          F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    22:18.4   22:13.7  7:10 
   18  12   170 Richard Folio           M    50 Melbourne FL            22:21.0   22:18.1  7:11 
   19  13   148 Joseph Molnar           M    16 Melbourne FL            22:22.4   22:21.9  7:12 
   20  14   135 Daniel Miller           M    25 Melbourne FL            22:30.7   22:27.8  7:14 
   21  15    72 Taylor Rassmann         M    23 Indialantic FL          22:31.1   22:28.4  7:14 
   22  16   270 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            22:39.8   22:37.8  7:18 
   23  17   181 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             23:00.6   22:56.6  7:24 
   24  18    97 Mel Scott               M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      23:40.7   23:37.9  7:37 
   25  19   234 Mikey Getter            M    44 Jackson MI              23:52.5   23:47.5  7:40 
   26  20   263 Carl Bjorklund          M    41 Indialantic FL          24:00.3   23:57.0  7:43 
   27  21   272 Gabe Barfield           M    31 Melbourne FL            24:38.1   24:33.4  7:55 
   28   7    61 Erin Schuck             F    38 Melbourne FL            24:48.5   24:42.0  7:57 
   29  22   126 Shawn Wilson            M    46 Palm Bay FL             24:53.9   24:47.2  7:59 
   30   8   207 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            25:03.6   24:54.7  8:02 
   31  23   167 Peter Schrock           M    27 Satellite Beach FL      25:19.1   24:56.0  8:02 
   32   9   176 Nicole Iannelli         F    28 West Melbourne FL       25:19.8   25:17.7  8:09 
   33  24   237 Chris D'Anniballe       M    25 Palm Bay FL             25:21.5   25:18.7  8:09 
   34  25   100 Jacob Skubal            M    27 Melbourne FL            25:25.2   25:21.5  8:10 
   35  10   118 Linda Folio             F    50 Melbourne FL            25:26.3   25:24.4  8:11 
   36  26   229 Steve Wilson            M    52 Malabar FL              25:36.7   25:27.7  8:12 
   37  11   243 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            25:36.4   25:33.3  8:14 
   38  27    11 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                25:42.2   25:34.9  8:15 
   39  28   235 Dave Miller             M    57 Melbourne FL            25:42.5   25:36.7  8:15 
   40  12    99 Julie Hochmuth          F    27 Melbourne FL            25:41.8   25:38.7  8:16 
   41  29   238 Robert Starr            M    34 West Melbourne FL       25:58.8   25:44.9  8:18 
   42  13   217 Valerie Feldbauer       F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    25:51.5   25:47.3  8:19 
   43  30    63 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             25:55.1   25:51.4  8:20 
   44  31   115 Eric Gyorko             M    48 Indialantic FL          26:09.7   25:54.8  8:21 
   45  32   131 John Cameron            M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:23.9   26:01.1  8:23 
   46  33    40 David Hardage           M    41 Indialantic FL          26:19.9   26:10.3  8:26 
   47  14   122 Jo Shim                 F    61 Cocoa FL                27:10.2   26:46.0  8:37 
   48  34   147 John Molnar             M    46 Melbourne FL            27:03.2   27:02.3  8:43 
   49  15   240 Daniele Shearer         F    38 Mims FL                 27:57.7   27:13.7  8:46 
   50  16   185 Mariangie Blake         F    50 West Melbourne FL       27:42.5   27:17.0  8:47 
   51  17    92 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             27:42.9   27:38.7  8:54 
   52  35   269 David Mailhot           M    52 Titusville FL           28:35.3   28:29.1  9:11 
   53  18   189 Laura Hanson            F    35 Indialantic FL          28:46.4   28:42.9  9:15 
   54  36   244 Andre Swierzbin         M    57 Melbourne FL            30:04.4   28:59.5  9:20 
   55  37   223 Kenny Rhodes            M    17 Malabar FL              29:06.4   29:04.6  9:22 
   56  38   154 Michael Davis           M    35 Melbourne FL            29:48.9   29:38.4  9:33 
   57  39    84 Jay Wherley             M    49 Melbourne FL            29:52.3   29:40.0  9:33 
   58  19   248 Natalie Dorfield        F    36 Palm Bay FL             29:51.6   29:44.6  9:35 
   59  20    77 Mary Belliveau          F    43 Indialantic FL          30:06.9   29:45.5  9:35 
   60  40   124 George Oswald           M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    30:06.4   30:00.8  9:40 
   61  21    64 Janet Stebbins          F    54 Palm Bay FL             30:24.3   30:03.6  9:41 
   62  22   246 Lisa Milam              F    55 Malabar FL              30:19.7   30:11.0  9:43 
   63  23   192 Erika McBryde           F    39 Melbourne FL            30:19.5   30:11.2  9:43 
   64  41   173 Don Piercy              M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    31:23.6   30:13.7  9:44 
   65  42   172 Mark Heibert            M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    31:24.5   30:13.9  9:44 
   66  24   186 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       30:37.3   30:21.2  9:47 
   67  25   129 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            30:29.8   30:22.3  9:47 
   68  43    82 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            30:40.6   30:32.4  9:50 
   69  26   222 Natalie Louald          F    38 Palm Bay FL             31:23.3   30:44.1  9:54 
   70  27   268 Fiona Wright            F    50 Palm Bay FL             30:45.0   30:45.0  9:54 
   71  28    44 Carol Luther            F    55 Indialantic FL          31:26.9   31:05.3 10:01 
   72  29   112 Sarah Clamons           F    31 Palm Bay FL             31:51.0   31:14.8 10:04 
   73  30    57 Erica Green             F    25 Palm Bay FL             31:55.4   31:19.2 10:05 
   74  44   211 Samuel Bardy            M    14 Palm Bay FL             32:20.3   31:27.4 10:08 
   75  31   142 Liliana Ponader         F    51 Indialantic FL          32:00.2   31:40.2 10:12 
   76  32   262 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 Melbourne FL            32:06.8   31:55.2 10:17 
   77  33   210 Gina Bardy              F    54 Palm Bay FL             32:56.4   31:59.0 10:18 
   78  34   200 Amy Adridge             F    32 Palm Bay FL             32:58.4   32:03.7 10:20 
   79  35   180 Lisa Saturday           F    52 Palm Bay FL             32:26.6   32:04.3 10:20 
   80  36   159 Cammie Carman           F    40 West Melbourne FL       32:41.0   32:23.6 10:26 
   81  37   220 Skylar Lefever          F    11 West Melbourne FL       32:44.1   32:24.8 10:26 
   82  45   219 Robert Lefever          M    48 West Melbourne FL       32:43.9   32:25.0 10:27 
   83  38   144 Karen Murray            F    52 Melbourne FL            33:02.6   32:30.2 10:28 
   84  46   197 Richard Kohler          M    17 Malabar FL              33:39.2   32:39.9 10:31 
   85  47   179 Logan McGuirk           M    24 Melboune FL             32:43.3   32:43.3 10:32 
   86  48   277 Mark Bonnin             M    34 Palm Bay FL             33:21.7   32:44.5 10:33 
   87  49   254 Greg Matthews           M    54 Palm Bay FL             33:20.9   33:02.5 10:39 
   88  50   199 Murray Hann             M    52 Malabar FL              34:00.9   33:02.9 10:39 
   89  39   196 Alea Burke              F    35 Melbourne FL            34:00.0   33:31.5 10:48 
   90  40   260 Alexis Haber            F    28 Melbourne FL            33:51.0   33:33.0 10:48 
   91  51   108 Jim Clamons             M    59 Palm Bay FL             34:09.0   33:34.1 10:49 
   92  41   261 Susan Haber             F    57 Melboune FL             33:58.4   33:39.4 10:50 
   93  42    12 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                33:50.7   33:43.0 10:52 
   94  52   143 Jerome Sibol            M    35 Palm Bay FL             34:35.7   34:04.1 10:58 
   95  43   188 Lysette Wittholt        F    37 Titusville FL           35:05.3   34:20.2 11:04 
   96  53    69 Steven Hebert           M    50 Palm Bay FL             35:05.6   34:49.3 11:13 
   97  44   236 Brittany Rowland        F    23 Cocoa FL                35:19.3   34:49.7 11:13 
   98  54   255 Dane Beatson            M    65 Rockledge FL            35:03.4   34:55.3 11:15 
   99  45   105 Carol Woods             F    53 melbourne FL            35:18.2   35:00.9 11:17 
  100  46   151 Megan Pendergast        F    27 West Melbourne FL       35:31.0   35:03.9 11:18 
  101  55   152 Patrick Benton          M    45 West Melbourne FL       35:31.7   35:04.5 11:18 
  102  47    46 Danielle Becton         F    28 Indialantic FL          35:29.7   35:06.5 11:18 
  103  56   182 Evan Thorpe             M    35 West Melbourne FL       35:32.5   35:19.0 11:23 
  104  48   198 Susan Hann              F    52 Malabar FL              36:28.7   35:29.0 11:26 
  105  49   214 Lauren Cato             F    15 Melbourne FL            36:15.2   35:45.1 11:31 
  106  50    67 Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            36:05.6   35:45.2 11:31 
  107  57   250 Jeff Simpson            M    37 Melbourne FL            36:23.7   35:45.5 11:31 
  108  51   125 Marion Oswald           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    36:00.3   35:54.0 11:34 
  109  58   201 Blake Aldridge          M    32 Palm Bay FL             36:51.9   35:56.7 11:35 
  110  52    55 Suzanne Coullias        F    51 Indialantic FL          36:50.3   36:06.9 11:38 
  111  59   104 Mike Woods              M    48 Melbourne FL            36:23.1   36:06.9 11:38 
  112  60    56 Bob Cooper              M    52 Indialantic FL          36:50.6   36:07.7 11:38 
  113  53    27 Erin Gaudry             F    33 Melbourne FL            36:48.5   36:20.0 11:42 
  114  54    18 Elizabeth Yates         F    27 Satellite Beach FL      36:48.6   36:20.5 11:42 
  115  61    98 Brent Laycock           M    51 Melbourne FL            37:00.8   36:29.9 11:45 
  116  62    21 Chris Beale             M    52 Melbourne FL            37:09.6   36:34.2 11:47 
  117  55    14 Ingrid Culver           F    29 Indialantic FL          37:14.5   36:46.2 11:51 
  118  56   121 Maria Bise              F    29 West Melbourne FL       38:02.6   37:43.8 12:09 
  119  57   193 Alicia Sibol            F    35 Palm Bay FL             38:39.6   38:09.0 12:17 
  120  58   215 Melina Cato             F    14 Melbourne FL            38:42.5   38:12.8 12:18 
  121  59    58 Rachel Deeter           F    37 Palm Bay FL             38:39.7   38:27.9 12:23 
  122  60   116 Jennifer Adams          F    55 Melbourne FL            39:00.6   38:28.3 12:23 
  123  61   202 Tammy Bolerjack         F    35 Port Orange FL          38:50.8   38:39.7 12:27 
  124  62   275 Lucy Haddock            F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          39:06.2   38:51.1 12:31 
  125  63   274 Abbey Compton           F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          39:06.0   38:51.1 12:31 
  126  64    80 Tammara Perkins         F    54 Cocoa FL                39:18.4   38:55.3 12:32 
  127  65    50 Audrey Colonna          F    43 vero beach FL           40:00.1   38:57.4 12:33 
  128  66   257 Natasha Steenburgen     F    42 vero beach FL           40:07.1   39:05.0 12:35 
  129  63   111 Logan Klaproth          M    09 Melbourne FL            39:38.9   39:08.0 12:36 
  130  67   178 Jennifer Mitchell       F    44 Palm Bay FL             39:59.6   39:16.5 12:39 
  131  68    20 Trisha Jones            F    41 Mims FL                 40:05.9   39:20.0 12:40 
  132  69   130 Dana Wagner             F    32 Melbourne FL            40:38.4   39:22.6 12:41 
  133  64   109 Adam Klaproth           M    34 Melbourne FL            40:13.6   39:26.8 12:42 
  134  65    93 Ed Hochard              M    54 Palm Bay FL             39:58.8   39:52.1 12:50 
  135  70   155 Judy Kofflin            F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      40:30.9   39:55.8 12:52 
  136  71   239 Sonya Ocanas            F    28 West Melbourne FL       40:12.8   39:59.1 12:53 
  137  72   191 Anmarie Cowden          F    40 Palm Bay FL             41:49.9   40:16.0 12:58 
  138  73   110 Mindy Klaproth          F    32 Melbourne FL            41:16.9   40:35.2 13:04 
  139  74   165 Crystal Doty            F    26 Palm Bay FL             41:46.2   41:07.2 13:15 
  140  66   228 Henry Christiansen      M    04 Satellite Beach FL      42:21.0   41:28.2 13:21 
  141  75   227 Wendy Christiansen      F    40 Satellite Beach FL      42:21.8   41:28.5 13:21 
  142  76   187 Allison Getchell        F    33 Cocoa FL                42:22.2   41:28.9 13:22 
  143  67   106 Donovan DiIorio         M    10 Melbourne FL            42:05.1   41:51.0 13:29 
  144  77   184 Karen Borglum           F    66 Janesville IA           42:10.3   41:54.7 13:30 
  145  78   127 Yasmin Jarman           F    56 Grant FL                42:19.9   42:08.2 13:34 
  146  79   256 Holly Clemons           F    08 vero beach FL           45:07.7   44:07.1 14:13 
  147  80    79 Ethel Williams          F    61 Melbourne FL            45:17.6   44:55.6 14:28 
  148  81    94 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      45:19.9   45:03.4 14:31 
  149  82   177 Kelly Thorpe            F    47 West Melbourne FL       45:30.9   45:17.0 14:35 
  150  68   183 Grant Thorpe            M    11 West Melbourne FL       45:40.5   45:26.6 14:38 
  151  69    70 Bruce Strawser          M    58 Palm Bay FL             45:47.2   45:30.9 14:39 
  152  83   119 Marla Del Rio           F    46 Palm Bay FL             46:44.9   46:05.5 14:51 
  153  84   218 Michelle McKinney       F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    47:32.8   46:44.5 15:03 
  154  85   221 Mary Alice Lindeman     F    51 Indialantic FL          47:32.9   46:44.5 15:03 
  155  86   107 Mary Clamons            F    58 Palm Bay FL             47:46.4   47:05.3 15:10 
  156  70    52 Robert Barwick          M    49 Melbourne FL            48:23.9   47:23.3 15:16 
  157  87   166 Nicole Edgar            F    37 Melbourne FL            48:34.1   47:47.2 15:23 
  158  88    19 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    46 Melbourne FL            48:34.1   47:47.5 15:23 
  159  89    49 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             47:57.6   47:48.9 15:24 
  160  90    28 Kerry Sweeney           F    42 Rockledge FL            48:48.4   47:53.2 15:25 
  161  91    22 Cindy Foley             F    58 Merritt Island FL       48:35.5   48:09.3 15:30 
  162  92    59 Mary Collins-Gili       F    38 Melbourne FL            49:18.1   48:14.0 15:32 
  163  93    68 Diane Willet            F    42 Palm Bay FL             48:49.1   48:23.8 15:35 
  164  71   136 Andrew Crawford         M    25 Patrick Afb FL          48:59.6   48:48.8 15:43 
  165  94   137 Sophie Crawford         F    24 Patrick Afb FL          48:59.7   48:48.8 15:43 
  166  95   233 Brooke Goldfarb         F    43 Indialantic FL          49:41.8   49:08.3 15:49 
  167  96   231 Beth Evander            F    56 Indialantic FL          49:43.9   49:34.0 15:58 
  168  72   213 Fred Cato               M    58 Melbourne FL            50:51.4   50:21.2 16:13 
  169  97   190 Patti Scardino          F    52 Melbourne FL            51:19.4   50:46.5 16:21 
  170  73    15 Thomas Sullivan         M    69 Palm Bay FL             52:26.2   50:47.1 16:21 
  171  98   158 Mary Grace Murphy       F    50 West Melbourne FL       51:21.5   50:47.8 16:21 
  172  99    16 Nonie Sullivan          F    48 Palm Bay FL             52:24.5   50:49.6 16:22 
  173  74   146 Michael Succio          M    51 Palm Bay FL             51:35.5   50:53.0 16:23 
  174 100   279 Tiffany Garber          F    24 Palm Bay FL             52:14.2   51:08.8 16:28 
  175 101    51 Jennifer Kerr           F    42 Melbourne FL            52:12.5   51:10.9 16:29 
  176 102   266 Katie Morgan            F    27 Winter Springs FL       51:56.4   51:31.0 16:35 
  177  75   267 Paul Rouillard          M    38 Palm Bay FL             51:31.4   51:31.4 16:36 
  178 103   265 Alyssa Seliger          F    33 Oviedo FL               51:56.0   51:31.7 16:36 
  179 104    78 Karla Torpy             F    54 Melbourne FL            52:50.7   51:44.1 16:40 
  180  76    88 Richard Cope            M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      52:30.3   52:17.1 16:50 
  181 105    87 Jacqueline Cope         F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      52:30.8   52:17.5 16:50 
  182  77   206 Jamie McIntyre          M    15 West Melbourne FL       52:54.0   52:26.0 16:53 
  183 106     8 Leslie Savoie           F    41 Palm Bay FL             53:10.6   52:30.4 16:54 
  184 107   120 Aileen Del Rio          F    22 Palm Bay FL             53:09.3   52:30.6 16:55 
  185 108    29 Jennifer Baker          F    41 Palm Bay FL             53:13.7   52:34.5 16:56 
  186 109   280 Cynthia Stone           F    59 Melbourne FL            53:23.9   52:36.3 16:56 
  187 110    37 Renate Van Brunt        F    71 Palm Bay FL             53:18.6   52:37.5 16:57 
  188 111   271 Barbara Heisel          F    70 Melbourne FL            53:01.5   52:41.1 16:58 
  189  78   145 Myrtle Succio           M    50 Palm Bay FL             53:24.9   52:42.8 16:58 
  190  79    38 Larry Van Brunt         M    71 Palm Bay FL             53:35.4   52:53.2 17:02 
  191  80   205 Tyler McIntyre          M    13 West Melbourne FL       53:22.0   52:54.5 17:02 
  192 112   204 Kim Stellmach           F    45 West Melbourne FL       53:40.4   53:11.2 17:08 
  193 113   138 Dina Coleman            F    51 Palm Bay FL             54:08.3   53:21.5 17:11 
  194 114   101 Patricia Seymour        F    53 Palm Bay FL             53:59.0   53:37.6 17:16 
  195 115   175 Debbie Steininger       F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    54:58.4   54:13.3 17:28 
  196 116   273 Lynne Brooks            F    52 Satellite Beach FL      54:58.1   54:14.1 17:28 
  197 117   225 Lorena Andugar          F    15 Sarasota FL             54:38.3   54:26.0 17:32 
  198 118   224 Michelle Andugar        F    45 Sarasota FL             55:11.9   54:59.9 17:43 
  199 119    17 Paula Levine            F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    55:42.3   55:10.6 17:46 
  200 120   264 Sandra Stringfellow     F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    55:43.0   55:10.6 17:46 
  201 121    42 Ashley Holtz            F    29 Melbourne FL            56:06.6   55:33.1 17:53 
  202 122    47 Karla Newton            F    26 Satellite Beach FL      56:06.1   55:35.0 17:54 
  203 123    36 Angela Dowin            F    24 Melbourne FL            57:03.1   56:12.8 18:06 
  204  81   156 David Schildra          M    65 Melbourne FL            56:54.3   56:29.9 18:12 
  205  82   245 Michael Healy           M    44 Palm Bay FL             58:51.0   57:37.3 18:33 
  206  83   247 Carl Hause              M    22 Palm Bay FL             58:50.8   57:37.5 18:33 
  207 124    95 Linda McGarry           F    54 Palm Bay FL             58:10.4   57:51.0 18:38 
  208  84    35 Richard Daniels         M    57 Palm Bay FL             59:13.5   57:52.4 18:38 
  209  85    96 Mike McGarry            M    46 Palm Bay FL             58:10.5   57:52.8 18:38 
  210 125    34 Mary Daniels            F    54 Palm Bay FL             59:13.4   57:53.8 18:39 
  211 126    45 Ceciia Lascody          F    55 Melbourne FL            58:41.2   58:07.9 18:43 
  212  86    24 Eric McKinley           M    42 Indialantic FL          59:37.7   58:10.4 18:44 
  213 127    48 Melody Basye            F    60 Palm Bay FL             58:47.2   58:12.8 18:45 
  214 128    43 Linda Pepen             F    59 Indialantic FL          58:49.4   58:25.2 18:49 
  215 129   160 Jennifer Heeg           F    33 Palm Bay FL             59:34.6   58:40.4 18:54 
  216 130   133 Patti Hamilton          F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      59:39.0   59:18.6 19:06 
  217 131    39 Christine Matzok        F    52 Grant FL              1:00:50.8   59:27.2 19:09 
  218 132   241 Marcia Adache           F    68 Sebastian FL          1:00:50.6   59:29.4 19:09 
  219 133    53 Judith Gamble           F    62 Palm Bay FL           1:01:22.3   59:58.5 19:19 
  220  87    32 Rick Birenbaum          M    31 Palm Bay FL           1:02:57.0 1:00:24.6 19:27 
  221 134    31 Mandy Birenbaum         F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:02:57.4 1:00:25.8 19:28 
  222 135   134 Carmen Carvalho         F    64 Palm Bay FL           1:04:31.1 1:03:05.9 20:19 
  223  88   150 Ronald Byrne            M    43 Palm Bay FL           1:05:07.0 1:03:23.4 20:25 
  224 136   149 Jennifer Ratcliffe      F    34 Melbourne FL          1:05:07.3 1:03:23.5 20:25 
  225  89   163 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL          1:07:26.9 1:03:58.4 20:36 
  226 137   161 Carlyne Pollan          F    45 Melbourne FL          1:07:32.2 1:04:03.3 20:38 
  227 138    60 Laurel Haeberlein       F    71 Palm Bay FL           1:05:12.1 1:04:23.3 20:44 
  228 139   164 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL          1:08:58.1 1:05:29.6 21:05 
  229  90   162 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL          1:08:58.3 1:05:31.7 21:06 
  230  91    26 Patrick Marshall        M    71 Indialantic FL        1:13:46.7 1:12:10.8 23:14 
  231 140     1 Natalie Marshall        F    39 West Melbourne FL     1:13:48.3 1:12:44.9 23:25
*
*
*
BAYFRONT 5"K9" RUN/WALK 
December 2, 2012 8:00 a.m. Start
Palm Bay Animal Clinic, Palm Bay, FL
Race Director: Jen & Paul Sikoski
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            18:53   19:48   20:25   21:53   21:54 = 1:42:53
         Andy Dutra, Tracy Dutra, Chris Eastwood, Dave Hernandez, Lisa Petrillo
   2.  Harris Camp                   
            21:44   21:53   22:29   25:22   25:25 = 1:56:53
         Amy Fuller, Chuck Mathews, Taylor Rassmann, Jacob Skubal, Linda Folio
   3.  Up and Running                
            25:18   25:48   25:52   27:39   28:43 = 2:13:20
         Nicole Iannelli, Valerie Feldbauer, Teen Sum, Tena Hochard, Laura
         Hanson
   4.  ALOHA                         
            21:37   22:14   29:46   31:06   35:07 = 2:19:50
         Chad Pinnick, Taylor Pinnick, Mary Belliveau, Carol Luther, Danielle
         Becton
   5.  Animal Emergency              
            22:01   36:20   36:21   36:35   36:47 = 2:48:04
         Jeff Christiansen, Erin Gaudry, Elizabeth Yates, Chris Beale, Ingrid
         Culver
   6.  Cycle Ward                    
            32:04   32:40   33:03   35:29   35:57 = 2:49:13
         Amy Adridge, Richard Kohler, Murray Hann, Susan Hann, Blake Aldridge
   7.  Florida Daschund Rescue       
            52:31   52:35   52:38   52:54 1:03:06 = 4:33:44
         Leslie Savoie, Jennifer Baker, Renate Van Brunt, Larry Van Brunt,
         Carmen Carvalho


 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites