• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Reindeer Run 5K Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 1, 2012 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Robert Lefever
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   403 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                17:06.9   17:06.9  5:31 
    2   2   597 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       17:24.6   17:24.6  5:37 
    3   3   780 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       18:59.2   18:59.1  6:07 
    4   4   407 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:14.6   19:14.6  6:12 
    5   5   428 Douglas Nichols         M    49 Melbourne FL            19:38.8   19:38.8  6:20 
    6   6   622 Richard Davis           M    39 Cocoa FL                20:30.6   20:29.9  6:36 
    7   7   630 Brian Bride             M    15 Merritt Island FL       20:36.9   20:36.8  6:39 
    8   8   793 Joe Lento               M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          20:40.7   20:39.2  6:39 
    9   1   688 Cathy Friedel           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      20:42.2   20:41.1  6:40 
   10   9   497 Frank Kapr              M    44 Titusville FL           20:58.2   20:57.6  6:45 
   11  10   401 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            21:06.4   21:03.3  6:47 
   12  11   417 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            21:05.4   21:05.4  6:48 
   13  12   734 Walter Borges           M    54 Cocoa Beach FL          21:05.5   21:05.5  6:48 
   14   2   460 Denise Dancy            F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       21:14.9   21:11.5  6:50 
   15   3   464 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      21:13.5   21:11.9  6:50 
   16  13   668 Ben Buchanan            M    39 Melbourne FL            21:16.3   21:13.9  6:51 
   17  14   543 Keith Kowalske          M    52 Melbourne FL            21:19.1   21:18.1  6:52 
   18  15   690 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                21:23.0   21:22.2  6:53 
   19  16   406 David Grant             M    65 Viera FL                21:26.0   21:24.9  6:54 
   20   4   421 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          21:29.4   21:28.0  6:55 
   21   5   811 Autumn Neilson-Herring  F    27 Cocoa Beach FL          21:39.0   21:37.7  6:58 
   22  17   499 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                21:41.0   21:38.4  6:58 
   23   6   485 Dr Tina Kraver          F    46 Merritt Island FL       21:41.7   21:39.2  6:59 
   24  18   635 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             21:46.4   21:44.8  7:00 
   25  19   729 Robert Paxton           M    33 Cocoa FL                21:47.6   21:47.0  7:01 
   26  20   484 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       22:02.9   21:59.9  7:05 
   27  21   596 John Daniels            M    29 Merritt Island FL       22:13.7   22:07.3  7:08 
   28   7   509 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            22:09.8   22:07.9  7:08 
   29  22   553 Ron Roff                M    41 Palm Bay FL             22:15.8   22:12.6  7:09 
   30   8   689 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                22:15.8   22:13.4  7:10 
   31  23   813 John Robson             M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      22:17.3   22:16.1  7:11 
   32  24   591 James Elmer             M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          22:59.4   22:19.2  7:12 
   33   9   698 Sandra Gannon           F    46 Merritt Island FL       22:24.5   22:20.2  7:12 
   34  25   589 Nathan Wood             M    37 Orlando FL              22:40.3   22:33.2  7:16 
   35  26   516 Troy Cochran            M    34 Merritt Island FL       22:40.7   22:33.8  7:16 
   36  10   819 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 Malabar FL              22:35.8   22:34.0  7:16 
   37  27   800 Jose Vidal              M    33 Titusville FL           22:39.3   22:35.1  7:17 
   38  28   414 Bud Timmons             M    61 Cocoa FL                22:42.8   22:39.4  7:18 
   39  11   402 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                22:56.8   22:51.3  7:22 
   40  12   506 Marie Thomas            F    47 Rockledge FL            22:59.3   22:54.1  7:23 
   41  13   818 Erin Hickey             F    17 Pt St John FL           23:01.7   22:55.4  7:23 
   42  29   796 Carmine Lento           M    11 FL                      23:06.8   23:04.8  7:26 
   43  30   743 Wolfgang Jensen         M    61 Indialantic FL          23:10.2   23:06.5  7:27 
   44  31   523 Walt Turner             M    54 Cape Canaveral FL       23:16.6   23:12.0  7:29 
   45  14   732 Suzie Enlow             F    49 Merritt Island FL       23:20.3   23:13.3  7:29 
   46  32   609 Bob Paxson              M    50 Merritt Island FL       23:19.5   23:14.9  7:29 
   47  33   530 Ryan Pattillo           M    11                         23:16.3   23:16.0  7:30 
   48  34   804 Bob Scales              M    48 FL                      23:25.0   23:25.0  7:33 
   49  15   809 Christine Kennedy       F    47 Mims FL                 23:33.7   23:28.5  7:34 
   50  16   412 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             23:38.9   23:35.2  7:36 
   51  35   724 Jarod Vogt              M    14 Cocoa Beach FL          23:44.0   23:36.1  7:36 
   52  36   482 Kevin Bryniak           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          23:46.0   23:37.2  7:37 
   53  17   557 Ellen Hicks             F    43 Merritt Island FL       23:44.6   23:41.0  7:38 
   54  37   784 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                23:44.5   23:41.7  7:38 
   55  38   563 Gregory Williamitis     M    55 Cocoa Beach FL          23:55.7   23:46.4  7:40 
   56  18   483 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       23:56.0   23:50.2  7:41 
   57  39   682 Randy Wasserman         M    41 Cape Canaveral FL       24:15.0   23:51.9  7:41 
   58  40   538 Gary Castner            M    67                         23:55.3   23:53.2  7:42 
   59  41   696 Jimi Gonzalez           M    36 Viera FL                24:05.7   23:56.6  7:43 
   60  42   548 Arliegh Sharpe          M    60 Merritt Island FL       24:07.0   24:03.8  7:45 
   61  19   570 Dana Maughn             F    24 Cocoa Beach FL          24:13.1   24:05.1  7:46 
   62  20   786 Marina Schuster         F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          24:05.2   24:05.2  7:46 
   63  21   728 Karon Pittman           F    54                         24:16.4   24:11.3  7:48 
   64  43   413 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             24:16.8   24:12.7  7:48 
   65  22   419 Carol Ball              F    56 Merritt Island FL       24:26.4   24:14.7  7:49 
   66  44   541 David Grider            M    51 Indialantic FL          24:25.3   24:20.4  7:51 
   67  45   511 Timothy M Bass          M    29 Cape Canaveral FL       24:39.8   24:32.4  7:54 
   68  23   628 Monet Madeux            F    16 Merritt Island FL       24:38.5   24:38.4  7:56 
   69  46   778 Issott Marc             M    46 FL                      24:44.9   24:41.2  7:57 
   70  24   608 Kimberly Yates          F    31 Merritt Island FL       24:49.5   24:41.6  7:57 
   71  25   712 Stephanie Reis          F    29 FL                      25:06.6   24:43.0  7:58 
   72  26   629 Francine Bride          F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:48.6   24:44.5  7:58 
   73  47   613 Mark Madeux             M    46 Merritt Island FL       24:47.2   24:46.1  7:59 
   74  48   671 Andreas Goetzfried      M    61 Cape Canaveral FL       25:12.5   24:46.4  7:59 
   75  49   711 Dennis Dailey           M    65 Titusville FL           24:52.4   24:47.8  7:59 
   76  27   435 Kristin Brach           F    26 Merritt Island FL       25:05.8   24:56.0  8:02 
   77  28   694 Kelly Hunter            F    47                         25:06.9   25:02.2  8:04 
   78  50   831 Sebastian Nicolini      M    12 FL                      25:11.8   25:04.3  8:05 
   79  29   642 Jenny Dembowski         F    16 Titusville FL           25:23.8   25:05.0  8:05 
   80  51   439 Joshua Butt             M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          25:15.3   25:05.4  8:05 
   81  52   445 Sal Farino              M    56 Cape Canaveral FL       25:24.7   25:12.7  8:07 
   82  53   415 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            25:20.5   25:15.6  8:08 
   83  30   625 Michelle Smurl          F    44 Cocoa FL                25:21.6   25:16.7  8:09 
   84  31   510 Judy Bailey             F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          25:52.2   25:16.7  8:09 
   85  32   519 Rachel Rayburn          F    30 Fort Wayne IN           25:23.8   25:18.2  8:09 
   86  54   520 Aaron Campbell          M    38 Fort Wayne IN           25:23.8   25:18.5  8:09 
   87  55   644 Jason Weiland           M    36 Cocoa Beach FL          25:31.7   25:19.0  8:09 
   88  33   717 Kim Rouse               F    55 Merritt Island FL       25:25.1   25:21.4  8:10 
   89  34   404 Jessica McCaskill       F    32 Palm Bay FL             25:32.8   25:27.2  8:12 
   90  35   405 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              25:33.2   25:28.0  8:12 
   91  56   423 Don Larsen              M    48 Kissimmee FL            25:44.2   25:34.2  8:14 
   92  36   791 Marlen Debroy           F    50 FL                      26:02.4   25:39.3  8:16 
   93  57   816 Nathan Lively           M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          25:54.0   25:42.4  8:17 
   94  58   605 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            25:58.4   25:53.2  8:20 
   95  37   513 Karen Dignan            F    48 Merritt Island FL       26:05.7   26:01.9  8:23 
   96  59   761 Philip Smith            M    55 Merritt Island FL       26:41.7   26:04.8  8:24 
   97  38   501 Kayla Bitner            F    16 Rockledge FL            26:38.8   26:05.6  8:24 
   98  39   805 Kim Scales              F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          26:08.6   26:05.9  8:25 
   99  60   600 Chris Eichberger        M    58 Louisville KY           26:28.0   26:07.9  8:25 
  100  40   788 Debbie Rescott          F    54 Merritt Island FL       26:25.9   26:18.7  8:29 
  101  61   525 John Healey             M    28 Cocoa FL                26:33.5   26:21.4  8:29 
  102  62   730 Daniel Dam              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       26:50.5   26:25.7  8:31 
  103  41   432 Marlene White           F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          26:36.1   26:29.3  8:32 
  104  42   431 Rachel White            F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          26:36.5   26:29.8  8:32 
  105  43   719 Paula Owens             F    37 Cape Canaveral FL       27:01.6   26:35.1  8:34 
  106  63   515 Tony Corak              M    47 Cocoa FL                26:49.7   26:40.7  8:36 
  107  44   577 Rebecca Skillen         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    26:56.1   26:43.7  8:37 
  108  64   430 Dick White              M    59 Cocoa Beach FL          26:53.2   26:45.7  8:37 
  109  65   649 Tommy Chamberlain       M    09 Rockledge FL            27:21.1   26:48.7  8:38 
  110  45   749 Michelle Au             F    22 Merritt Island FL       26:58.6   26:49.3  8:38 
  111  46   446 Molly Kirk              F    48 Satellite Beach FL      27:22.2   26:49.9  8:39 
  112  47   512 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             27:01.0   26:53.6  8:40 
  113  66   469 Raymond Bessenaire      M    55 Melbourne FL            27:12.2   26:53.9  8:40 
  114  48   503 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            27:08.9   26:57.6  8:41 
  115  67   508 William Allison         M    55 Cape Canaveral FL       27:04.6   26:58.3  8:41 
  116  68   536 David Farrall           M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      27:07.3   26:58.6  8:41 
  117  69   465 Daryl Gilbert           M    57 Viera FL                27:08.8   26:58.7  8:41 
  118  49   718 Sara Hoskin             F    29 Merritt Island FL       27:06.5   27:00.4  8:42 
  119  50   648 Jeanie Chamberlain      F    39 Rockledge FL            27:38.2   27:06.4  8:44 
  120  51   769 Heather Zahner          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      27:41.0   27:11.2  8:46 
  121  70   652 Todd Ulrich             M    54 Orlando FL              27:32.8   27:13.5  8:46 
  122  52   801 Erica Franzen           F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    27:31.9   27:15.6  8:47 
  123  53   584 Jacqueline Seawright    F    42 Cocoa FL                27:19.4   27:18.1  8:48 
  124  54   534 Candy Smith             F    53 Merritt Island FL       27:55.0   27:18.5  8:48 
  125  71   615 Dave Conley             M    55 Cocoa Beach FL          27:56.2   27:20.5  8:49 
  126  72   823 Michael Livermore       M    29 FL                      27:28.9   27:24.6  8:50 
  127  55   527 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          27:37.8   27:32.6  8:52 
  128  56   691 Susie O'Connell         F    60 Melbourne FL            27:52.5   27:41.0  8:55 
  129  73   434 Nathan Brach            M    29 Merritt Island FL       27:51.0   27:41.2  8:55 
  130  74   736 John Stotz              M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          27:57.0   27:47.3  8:57 
  131  75   533 Brett Henderson         M    39 Merritt Island FL       28:22.8   27:51.4  8:58 
  132  76   651 Richard Chamberlain     M    41 Rockledge FL            28:24.1   27:51.5  8:58 
  133  77   567 Kenneth Frey            M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    28:18.8   27:53.6  8:59 
  134  57   409 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                28:00.0   27:53.7  8:59 
  135  58   436 Pat Mister              F    52 Cocoa FL                28:24.3   27:58.1  9:01 
  136  59   569 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            28:07.5   27:58.4  9:01 
  137  60   658 Amantha Murphy          F    29 Merritt Island FL       28:10.5   28:02.0  9:02 
  138  61   673 Renee Sherrell          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    28:18.7   28:02.2  9:02 
  139  78   776 Zane Daniels            M    13 FL                      28:09.6   28:02.5  9:02 
  140  62   829 Amanda Obloy            F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       28:50.5   28:06.4  9:03 
  141  79   789 Daniel Bourke           M    42 Cocoa FL                28:44.2   28:10.0  9:04 
  142  80   794 Angelo Lento            M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          28:12.9   28:10.2  9:05 
  143  81   647 Michael Vinje           M    41 Merritt Island FL       28:42.3   28:10.9  9:05 
  144  82   756 Robert Harvey           M    56 Cocoa FL                28:36.0   28:13.5  9:06 
  145  63   699 Taylor Gannon           F    19 Merritt Island FL       28:23.2   28:14.3  9:06 
  146  64   645 Lorrie Weiland          F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          28:27.9   28:14.4  9:06 
  147  65   481 Carrie Bryniak          F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          28:25.1   28:16.6  9:07 
  148  66   771 Jacqueline Marshall     F    26                         28:21.7   28:19.0  9:07 
  149  67   528 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            28:27.6   28:19.7  9:08 
  150  68   745 Susan Varga             F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          28:40.1   28:20.1  9:08 
  151  69   742 Cynthia Cardenas        F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          28:27.1   28:22.0  9:08 
  152  83   703 Patrick Lanham          M    13 Cape Canaveral FL       28:34.7   28:24.3  9:09 
  153  84   812 Steven Livermore        M    60 Merritt Island FL       28:31.6   28:25.7  9:10 
  154  70   726 Therese Lust            F    21                         28:39.4   28:29.7  9:11 
  155  85   654 Robert Donovan          M    32 merritt island FL       29:24.9   28:29.8  9:11 
  156  71   447 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          28:45.9   28:33.9  9:12 
  157  72   643 Spencer Jordan          F    22 Cape Canaveral FL       28:50.5   28:39.7  9:14 
  158  73   744 Rebecca Brooks          F    44 merritt island FL       29:09.2   28:39.9  9:14 
  159  86   715 Charles Lewellen        M    40 Rockledge FL            29:09.8   28:42.3  9:15 
  160  74   824 Denise Evans            F    43 FL                      29:25.0   28:46.8  9:16 
  161  87   704 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              28:53.5   28:49.3  9:17 
  162  88   650 Richie Chamberlain      M    11 Rockledge FL            29:21.2   28:49.8  9:17 
  163  75   713 Barbara Allison         F    39 FL                      29:23.8   28:50.2  9:17 
  164  76   471 Janis Holloway          F    49 Merritt Island FL       28:59.4   28:51.3  9:18 
  165  89   564 Andrew Grossmann        M    33 Cape Canaveral FL       29:20.0   28:55.7  9:19 
  166  77   783 Rebecca Oostdyk         F    30 FL                      29:34.9   28:57.9  9:20 
  167  78   610 Connie Paxson           F    50 Merritt Island FL       29:11.1   29:00.1  9:21 
  168  90   763 Vern Thomas             M    65 Satellite Beach FL      29:03.1   29:00.6  9:21 
  169  79   612 Maddy Madeux            F    13 Merritt Island FL       29:05.5   29:05.0  9:22 
  170  80   723 Sheryl Vogt             F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          29:34.0   29:07.2  9:23 
  171  91   661 Shaun Daly              M    33 Titusville FL           29:27.8   29:15.2  9:25 
  172  81   641 Jaime Dembowski         F    23 Titusville FL           29:37.0   29:18.8  9:27 
  173  82   692 Suzie Biery             F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          29:31.1   29:19.3  9:27 
  174  83   808 Katherine Haid          F    48 FL                      29:41.2   29:20.4  9:27 
  175  92   815 Matthew Kohn            M    31 FL                      29:45.4   29:23.1  9:28 
  176  84   830 Chelsea Oliver          F    20 FL                      29:45.4   29:23.3  9:28 
  177  85   468 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    56 Melbourne FL            29:41.7   29:23.6  9:28 
  178  86   472 Lynn Grande             F    53 Merritt Island FL       29:32.6   29:25.0  9:29 
  179  87   540 Mary Grider             F    50 Indialantic FL          29:41.1   29:28.9  9:30 
  180  88   627 Margeaux Madeux         F    11 Merritt Island FL       29:31.1   29:30.2  9:30 
  181  89   660 Catherine Daly          F    35 Titusville FL           29:43.8   29:30.6  9:30 
  182  90   707 Dorothy Wells           F    53 Cocoa FL                29:37.2   29:32.7  9:31 
  183  91   558 Deborah Horst           F    59 Palm Bay FL             29:46.6   29:35.2  9:32 
  184  93   777 Dane Daniels            M    14 FL                      29:40.1   29:38.3  9:33 
  185  94   449 George Oswald           M    61 Indian Harbor Beach F   30:27.8   29:46.1  9:35 
  186  95   490 Rich Nicoli             M    65 Cocoa Beach FL          30:15.0   29:54.9  9:38 
  187  92   727 April Tidwell           F    07 Cocoa FL                30:21.4   29:59.4  9:40 
  188  96   601 Len Beam                M    39 Cocoa FL                30:12.7   29:59.5  9:40 
  189  93   623 Kimberly Badgett        F    51 Cocoa FL                30:21.8   30:00.1  9:40 
  190  94   549 Ok Sharpe               F    56 Merritt Island FL       30:03.3   30:00.2  9:40 
  191  95   556 Yauna Williams          F    37 Melbourne FL            30:11.6   30:01.9  9:40 
  192  96   697 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    32 Viera FL                30:24.9   30:03.9  9:41 
  193  97   670 Jeremy Michel           M    35 Cape Canaveral FL       31:11.4   30:15.7  9:45 
  194  98   746 Than Meyer              M    38 Cocoa beach FL          30:32.5   30:19.6  9:46 
  195  99   747 Ty Meyer                M    10 Cocoa beach FL          30:32.2   30:19.7  9:46 
  196  97   817 Alexis Wilmot           F    17 Cocoa FL                30:37.0   30:30.6  9:50 
  197  98   662 Andrea Stoner           F    34 Titusville FL           30:49.1   30:31.9  9:50 
  198  99   646 Rubie Vinje             F    37 Merritt Island FL       31:07.9   30:34.9  9:51 
  199 100   477 Pam Wheble              F    51 Merritt Island FL       31:05.7   30:44.7  9:54 
  200 101   587 Danielle Burr           F    30 Merritt island FL       31:13.3   30:46.4  9:55 
  201 100   531 Darwin Tangen           M    72                         31:10.4   30:52.8  9:57 
  202 102   657 Kim St. Amand           F    46 Merritt Island FL       31:03.4   30:54.2  9:57 
  203 103   568 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            31:10.0   31:00.0  9:59 
  204 104   474 Susie Koontz            F    67 Merritt Island FL       31:17.1   31:00.1  9:59 
  205 105   571 Kari Crook              F    31 Cape Canaveral FL       31:22.1   31:00.3  9:59 
  206 106   532 Jamie Henderson         F    35 Merritt Island FL       31:35.4   31:04.4 10:01 
  207 101   810 Dylan Peterson          M    08 Cocoa FL                31:05.0   31:04.7 10:01 
  208 102   585 Dillon Seawright        M    11 Cocoa FL                31:06.3   31:06.0 10:01 
  209 103   555 Jack Lightle            M    81 Cocoa FL                31:20.5   31:12.1 10:03 
  210 107   631 Christine Ellegood      F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          31:27.9   31:15.7 10:04 
  211 108   498 Kathy Gay               F    55 Merritt Island FL       31:26.9   31:15.7 10:04 
  212 104   681 David Petre             M    39 North Olmsted OH        31:42.1   31:17.2 10:05 
  213 105   722 Frederick Allen         M    10 Cocoa FL                31:26.0   31:25.0 10:07 
  214 106   586 Jacob Seawright         M    09 Cocoa FL                31:26.0   31:25.5 10:07 
  215 109   739 LeAnn English           F    34 Cocoa FL                32:00.2   31:36.5 10:11 
  216 110   521 Dianne Klazon           F    47 Titusville FL           31:51.1   31:37.4 10:11 
  217 111   693 Jacqui Wells            F    58                         31:57.1   31:37.8 10:11 
  218 112   614 Joni Hils               F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          32:28.2   31:51.9 10:16 
  219 107   735 Frederick Stotz         M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          32:04.1   31:54.2 10:17 
  220 113   559 Diane Hardos            F    60 Rockledge FL            32:12.6   32:01.6 10:19 
  221 114   792 Tracy Czajka            F    42 Cocoa FL                32:22.8   32:02.3 10:19 
  222 108   621 Frank Maloney           M    68 Satellite Beach FL      32:22.4   32:03.5 10:20 
  223 109   594 Tim Kelley              M    52 Cocoa Beach FL          32:52.2   32:10.2 10:22 
  224 115   748 Marsha Lake             F    59 Cocoa Beach FL          32:54.2   32:21.4 10:25 
  225 116   489 Eugenia Brooks          F    51 Viera FL                32:36.9   32:22.1 10:26 
  226 110   547 Peter Nichols           M    63                         32:45.9   32:22.6 10:26 
  227 111   733 Tommy Enlow             M    47 Merritt Island FL       32:33.7   32:25.9 10:27 
  228 112   725 Mike Blanchard          M    50                         32:46.1   32:26.5 10:27 
  229 113   807 Charles Hazelaar        M    67 Cape Canaveral FL       32:32.3   32:32.3 10:29 
  230 117   714 Lisa Lewellen           F    37 Rockledge FL            33:02.8   32:35.2 10:30 
  231 118   755 Connie Harvey           F    48 Cocoa FL                32:56.5   32:36.0 10:30 
  232 119   822 Katheryn Livermore      F    33 FL                      32:45.5   32:40.2 10:31 
  233 120   466 Maria Kohlbrand         F    49 Cocoa FL                33:03.8   32:43.1 10:32 
  234 121   505 Rachel Redlien          F    25 Titusville FL           33:19.1   32:53.5 10:36 
  235 122   663 Gloria Behling          F    57 Titusville FL           33:11.6   32:54.2 10:36 
  236 123   695 Barbara Schenck         F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          33:35.8   33:00.0 10:38 
  237 124   427 Ann Marie Keim          F    58 Merritt Island FL       33:29.3   33:04.4 10:39 
  238 125   758 Bianca Duffield         F    24 Merritt island FL       33:29.2   33:06.6 10:40 
  239 114   757 Paul Duffield           M    55 Merritt island FL       33:29.1   33:07.2 10:40 
  240 126   524 Audra Kemmerling        F    36 Cocoa FL                33:19.4   33:09.1 10:41 
  241 127   518 Loren Lorenz            F    35 Rockledge FL            33:46.7   33:11.3 10:41 
  242 128   437 Anne Butt               F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          33:25.2   33:14.4 10:42 
  243 129   832 Kim Nicolini            F    43 FL                      34:59.7   33:33.2 10:48 
  244 130   659 Kathe Dobozy            F    53 Merritt Island FL       35:00.0   33:33.3 10:49 
  245 115   462 Daniel Dancy            M    13 Cape Canaveral FL       33:58.7   33:47.9 10:53 
  246 131   550 Kimberly Newbold        F    26 Satellite Beach FL      34:37.4   33:49.3 10:54 
  247 116   461 Ronald Dancy            M    48 Cape Canaveral FL       34:01.3   33:50.2 10:54 
  248 132   479 Morgen Bearse           F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          34:18.8   33:51.8 10:54 
  249 117   656 Jason Ogden             M    30 Cocoa FL                34:07.8   33:52.2 10:55 
  250 133   408 Ruth Rodriguez          F    49 Merritt Island FL       34:18.6   34:05.6 10:59 
  251 118   451 Kirt Zecman             M    52 Satellite Beach FL      34:45.6   34:09.8 11:00 
  252 134   450 Cris Zecman             F    44 Satellite Beach FL      34:46.9   34:10.8 11:01 
  253 135   779 Sharon Loines           F    45 Merritt Island FL       34:36.1   34:15.2 11:02 
  254 136   606 Allison Stauffer        F    38 Titusville FL           35:02.3   34:21.3 11:04 
  255 119   607 Sean Stauffer           M    38 Titusville FL           35:02.5   34:22.2 11:04 
  256 120   721 Michael Allen           M    46 Cocoa FL                34:47.1   34:30.4 11:07 
  257 137   495 Natasha Floyd           F    28 Merritt Island FL       35:09.9   34:38.1 11:09 
  258 138   620 Vanessa Judson          F    49 Merritt Island FL       35:03.2   34:45.2 11:12 
  259 121   598 Michael Keefe           M    33 Cape Canaveral FL       35:21.4   35:02.0 11:17 
  260 122   806 Mark Salamasick         M    58 FL                      35:35.3   35:17.4 11:22 
  261 123   753 Henry Yu                M    50 Titusville FL           35:45.7   35:20.0 11:23 
  262 124   752 Brent Filakosky         M    10 Titusville FL           35:45.6   35:20.3 11:23 
  263 139   546 Mary Ann Keane          F    51 Cocoa Beach FL          36:04.9   35:26.6 11:25 
  264 140   802 Taylor Glass            F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          35:38.8   35:28.1 11:25 
  265 141   537 Tiffany DeMeritt        F    32 Merritt Island FL       35:59.8   35:29.7 11:26 
  266 142   751 Grace Kavanagh          F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       36:01.3   35:33.2 11:27 
  267 143   539 Mandy Ellis             F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          36:05.8   35:37.2 11:28 
  268 144   580 Susan Johnson           F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          36:06.1   35:37.2 11:28 
  269 145   803 Abigail Scales          F    16 FL                      35:59.6   35:48.9 11:32 
  270 146   790 Debra Ocker             F    51 Merritt Island FL       36:16.1   35:50.3 11:33 
  271 147   566 Brittney Lynch          F    18 Cape Canaveral FL       36:06.8   35:56.2 11:35 
  272 125   491 Kevin Zari              M    41 Merritt Island FL       36:35.2   35:56.9 11:35 
  273 148   526 Rebecca Healey          F    28 Cocoa FL                36:22.4   36:10.0 11:39 
  274 126   639 Rick Dembowski          M    48 Titusville FL           36:55.9   36:17.4 11:41 
  275 149   667 Cindy Ryan              F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       36:48.0   36:19.2 11:42 
  276 150   655 Emily Klizek            F    27 Cocoa FL                36:38.9   36:22.9 11:43 
  277 151   545 Margaret Strait         F    27 Merritt Island FL       37:02.3   36:24.9 11:44 
  278 152   595 Donna Kelley            F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          37:08.3   36:25.4 11:44 
  279 127   440 Steve Trigwell          M    57 Merritt Island FL       36:51.6   36:27.3 11:45 
  280 153   637 Tanya Cronau            F    28 Cocoa FL                37:03.0   36:31.7 11:46 
  281 128   782 Gilbert Russo           M    55 Indialantic FL          37:08.3   36:42.1 11:49 
  282 154   619 Suzy Leonard            F    48 Rockledge FL            37:05.0   36:43.7 11:50 
  283 155   669 Julie Michel            F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       37:49.1   36:56.4 11:54 
  284 156   522 Christine Passamonte    F    49 Merritt Island FL       37:33.3   37:07.8 11:58 
  285 157   709 Kristin Nighswonger     F    38 FL                      37:35.7   37:09.7 11:58 
  286 158   599 Tiffany Keefe           F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       37:33.0   37:10.0 11:58 
  287 129   710 Nathan Colburn          M    13 FL                      37:35.6   37:11.3 11:59 
  288 159   653 Julie Donovan           F    34 merritt island FL       38:04.9   37:12.3 11:59 
  289 130   618 Morris Johnson          M    75 Cocoa Beach FL          37:36.6   37:12.6 11:59 
  290 160   700 Kimberly Overlay        F    40 Merritt Island FL       37:57.3   37:13.4 11:59 
  291 161   638 Rebecca Barto           F    50 Cape Canaveral FL       37:47.2   37:15.4 12:00 
  292 162   672 Elizabeth Greer         F    49 Cape Canaveral FL       38:19.3   37:32.9 12:06 
  293 163   576 Candice McBryde         F    39 Merritt Island FL       37:59.9   37:37.6 12:07 
  294 164   500 Debbie Bitner           F    52 Rockledge FL            38:13.3   37:40.0 12:08 
  295 165   759 Lyndsey McGuire         F    25 Titusville FL           37:58.4   37:49.6 12:11 
  296 166   514 Terri Corak             F    45 Cocoa FL                38:02.0   37:52.3 12:12 
  297 167   636 Laura Midulla           F    41 Cocoa FL                38:35.5   37:56.7 12:13 
  298 168   429 Bobbye Jopling          F    55 Cape Canaveral FL       38:23.2   37:56.9 12:13 
  299 169   535 Lisa Farrall            F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      38:49.2   38:23.4 12:22 
  300 170   720 Susan Allen             F    48 Cocoa FL                38:44.5   38:27.7 12:23 
  301 171   772 Lillian Robertson       F    08 Merritt Island FL       39:31.2   38:58.6 12:33 
  302 131   424 Mathew Larsen           M    23 Kissimmee FL            39:23.8   39:04.1 12:35 
  303 172   575 Aspen McBryde           F    12 Merritt Island FL       39:23.2   39:11.6 12:37 
  304 173   787 Courtney Roberts        F    55 Cape Canaveral FL       39:51.1   39:33.1 12:44 
  305 174   701 Tonya McDuffie          F    37 Merritt Island FL       40:17.6   39:33.8 12:45 
  306 175   626 Shelly Lauretta         F    50 Merritt Island FL       40:17.5   39:34.7 12:45 
  307 176   453 Leslie Brown            F    57 Cocoa Beach FL          40:05.7   39:36.1 12:45 
  308 177   456 Sandy Murphy            F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          40:12.1   39:42.2 12:47 
  309 132   561 William Dansbury        M    39 Cocoa FL                39:49.2   39:49.2 12:49 
  310 133   814 Hardy Davis             M    55 FL                      40:17.6   39:58.1 12:52 
  311 134   760 Richard Clarke          M    62 Cape Canaveral FL       40:38.8   40:15.0 12:58 
  312 178   441 Cindy MacDonald         F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          40:38.6   40:16.3 12:58 
  313 135   572 Joe Kohlbrand           M    49 Merritt Island FL       41:01.1   40:22.3 13:00 
  314 179   773 Amanda Massaro          F    28 Hartsdale NY            41:01.2   40:30.3 13:03 
  315 180   774 Valerie Zabausky        F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          41:01.5   40:31.3 13:03 
  316 181   517 Tammy Bolerjack         F    35 Port Orange FL          41:03.1   40:36.7 13:05 
  317 182   480 Ami McCormick           F    41 West Melbourne FL       41:28.0   41:10.3 13:16 
  318 183   583 Kacee Weber             F    68 Merritt Island FL       41:39.9   41:13.0 13:16 
  319 136   475 R.C. Koontz             M    66 Merritt Island FL       42:10.8   41:54.1 13:30 
  320 184   640 Michele Dembowski       F    48 Titusville FL           42:46.2   42:05.9 13:33 
  321 137   502 Rick Foresteire         M    66 Rockledge FL            43:17.8   42:52.3 13:48 
  322 185   633 Meri Beth Rood          F    47 Rockledge FL            43:19.7   43:03.7 13:52 
  323 186   634 Charlene Boring         F    54 Cocoa FL                43:20.9   43:04.7 13:52 
  324 187   702 Darlene Rosswick        F    72 Merritt Island FL       43:40.4   43:13.0 13:55 
  325 138   820 Thomas Parsons          M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          43:49.8   43:14.8 13:56 
  326 188   458 Jennifer Mark           F    41 Cocoa beach FL          44:19.5   43:44.7 14:05 
  327 139   785 Thomas Flemming         M    66 Libertyville IL         44:44.0   44:10.7 14:14 
  328 140   705 Ricardo Reyes           M    44 FL                      44:55.0   44:21.2 14:17 
  329 189   781 Anna Colon              F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          44:54.8   44:21.4 14:17 
  330 141   574 Robert Bolerjack        M    38 Port Orange FL          44:48.5   44:22.8 14:18 
  331 190   706 Brenna Reyes            F    40 FL                      45:01.5   44:27.7 14:19 
  332 191   425 Kristina Conner         F    25 Kissimmee FL            44:59.5   44:39.4 14:23 
  333 192   422 Stacy Larsen            F    39 Kissimmee FL            44:59.0   44:39.6 14:23 
  334 193   544 Christina Bailey        F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          45:17.0   44:39.8 14:23 
  335 142   665 Mark Schmude            M    54 Cape Canaveral FL       45:39.7   45:08.3 14:32 
  336 194   795 Wendy Lento             F    40 FL                      45:28.8   45:10.2 14:33 
  337 195   473 Colleen Dunbar          F    57 Billings MT             45:45.6   45:13.6 14:34 
  338 196   740 Leah Jones              F    59 Cocoa FL                46:03.9   45:28.9 14:39 
  339 197   459 Jean Householder        F    57 Edgewater FL            46:05.9   45:31.1 14:40 
  340 143   592 Tony Federico           M    14 Merritt Island FL       47:10.1   46:24.2 14:57 
  341 198   463 Marty McKenna           F    57 Winter Garden FL        47:29.0   47:05.4 15:10 
  342 199   467 Dina Bitner             F    50 Titusville FL           47:29.8   47:06.8 15:10 
  343 200   504 Katie Marsh             F    74 Melbourne FL            47:23.5   47:09.1 15:11 
  344 144   593 Bobby Federico          M    12 Merritt Island FL       47:09.7   47:09.7 15:11 
  345 201   590 Tina Federico           F    42 Merritt Island FL       48:04.1   47:18.1 15:14 
  346 202   542 Yvonne Cisar            F    75 Cedar Rapids IA         47:55.0   47:22.0 15:15 
  347 145   826 Tom Morton              M    54 FL                      48:34.1   47:50.3 15:24 
  348 203   825 Madison Morton          F    15 Cocoa FL                48:34.3   47:50.4 15:24 
  349 204   828 Dawn Morton             F    46 Cocoa FL                48:44.2   48:00.5 15:28 
  350 205   827 Paulle-Ann Harris       F    38 FL                      48:44.7   48:00.7 15:28 
  351 206   617 Dodie Johnson           F    75 Cocoa Beach FL          48:18.9   48:04.6 15:29 
  352 207   821 Taylor Lohr             F    15 Cape Canaveral FL       48:34.4   48:23.3 15:35 
  353 208   754 Raelynn Gross           F    14 Merritt Island FL       48:35.8   48:24.4 15:35 
  354 209   581 Beth Blackman           F    57 Cape Canaveral FL       49:20.5   49:04.8 15:48 
  355 146   582 Terry Blackman          M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       49:21.0   49:05.1 15:48 
  356 147   750 Michael Robbins         M    70 Cocoa Beach FL          51:03.1   50:55.0 16:24 
  357 148   762 Luis Cardenas           M    52 Cocoa Beach FL          51:03.1   50:55.7 16:24 
  358 210   741 Reggie Robbins          F    51 Cocoa Beach FL          51:03.8   50:55.7 16:24 
  359 149   579 Robert Leeney           M    51 Melbourne FL            51:47.4   51:01.7 16:26 
  360 211   578 Susan Leeney            F    54 Melbourne FL            51:47.5   51:02.2 16:26 
  361 150   738 Mark McCarl             M    58 Rockledge FL            52:29.7   51:46.3 16:40 
  362 212   737 Julianne McCarl         F    51 Rockledge FL            52:29.9   51:46.9 16:40 
  363 213   716 Sheila Plourd           F    48 Titusville FL           53:00.9   52:22.1 16:52 
  364 214   488 Lourdes Cotto           F    49 Rockledge FL            53:00.9   52:22.5 16:52 
  365 151   604 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            54:39.8   52:57.4 17:03 
  366 152   602 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            54:40.6   52:57.9 17:03 
  367 215   496 Holly Courrege          F    51 Merritt Island FL       53:14.9   52:58.3 17:03 
  368 153   798 Maureen McCormick       M    64 Merritt Island FL       53:49.1   53:27.3 17:13 
  369 154   797 Jim McCormick           M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          53:49.4   53:27.8 17:13 
  370 216   507 Norma Hernandez         F    57 Cocoa FL                54:14.3   53:44.7 17:18 
  371 155   799 Dolf Luidens            M    83 Cocoa Beach FL          54:51.5   54:09.0 17:26 
  372 217   448 Marion Oswald           F    55 Indian Harbor Beach F   54:51.9   54:09.6 17:26 
  373 218   775 Paula Eichberger        F    57 Louisville KY           57:42.8   57:09.9 18:24 
  374 219   768 Robin Ferguson          F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       57:56.0   57:25.2 18:29 
  375 220   766 Eden McDonald           F    11                         57:56.2   57:25.6 18:30 
  376 221   426 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      58:39.6   58:08.3 18:43 
  377 222   616 Linda Schoenholz        F    68 Cocoa Beach FL        1:02:29.6 1:02:04.9 19:59 
  378 156   764 Raymond Peterson        M    69 Melbourne FL          1:02:27.6 1:02:27.6 20:07 
  379 223   708 Angela Saldana          F    85 FL                    1:03:57.5 1:02:59.8 20:17 
  380 224   416 Joan Joesting-Mahoney   F    75 Melbourne FL          1:09:23.4 1:08:56.4 22:12 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites