• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Reindeer Run 5K Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 1, 2012 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Robert Lefever
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   403 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   17:06.9  5:31 
    2     2   597 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   17:24.6  5:37 
    3     3   780 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   18:59.2  6:07 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   407 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:14.6  6:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   649 Tommy Chamberlain        09 Rockledge            FL   26:48.7  8:38 
    2   142   794 Angelo Lento             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:10.2  9:05 
    3   207   810 Dylan Peterson           08 Cocoa                FL   31:04.7 10:01 
    4   214   586 Jacob Seawright          09 Cocoa                FL   31:25.5 10:07 
    5   365   604 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   52:57.4 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   484 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   21:59.9  7:05 
    2    42   796 Carmine Lento            11                      FL   23:04.8  7:26 
    3    47   530 Ryan Pattillo            11                           23:16.0  7:30 
    4    51   724 Jarod Vogt               14 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:36.1  7:36 
    5    78   831 Sebastian Nicolini       12                      FL   25:04.3  8:05 
    6    80   439 Joshua Butt              13 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:05.4  8:05 
    7   130   736 John Stotz               12 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:47.3  8:57 
    8   139   776 Zane Daniels             13                      FL   28:02.5  9:02 
    9   152   703 Patrick Lanham           13 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:24.3  9:09 
   10   162   650 Richie Chamberlain       11 Rockledge            FL   28:49.8  9:17 
   11   184   777 Dane Daniels             14                      FL   29:38.3  9:33 
   12   195   747 Ty Meyer                 10 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:19.7  9:46 
   13   208   585 Dillon Seawright         11 Cocoa                FL   31:06.0 10:01 
   14   213   722 Frederick Allen          10 Cocoa                FL   31:25.0 10:07 
   15   245   462 Daniel Dancy             13 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:47.9 10:53 
   16   262   752 Brent Filakosky          10 Titusville           FL   35:20.3 11:23 
   17   287   710 Nathan Colburn           13                      FL   37:11.3 11:59 
   18   340   592 Tony Federico            14 Merritt Island       FL   46:24.2 14:57 
   19   344   593 Bobby Federico           12 Merritt Island       FL   47:09.7 15:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   630 Brian Bride              15 Merritt Island       FL   20:36.8  6:39 
    2    93   816 Nathan Lively            17 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:42.4  8:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   302   424 Mathew Larsen            23 Kissimmee            FL   39:04.1 12:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   596 John Daniels             29 Merritt Island       FL   22:07.3  7:08 
    2    67   511 Timothy M Bass           29 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:32.4  7:54 
    3   101   525 John Healey              28 Cocoa                FL   26:21.4  8:29 
    4   126   823 Michael Livermore        29                      FL   27:24.6  8:50 
    5   129   434 Nathan Brach             29 Merritt Island       FL   27:41.2  8:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   729 Robert Paxton            33 Cocoa                FL   21:47.0  7:01 
    2    35   516 Troy Cochran             34 Merritt Island       FL   22:33.8  7:16 
    3    37   800 Jose Vidal               33 Titusville           FL   22:35.1  7:17 
    4    52   482 Kevin Bryniak            33 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:37.2  7:37 
    5   155   654 Robert Donovan           32 Merritt Island       FL   28:29.8  9:11 
    6   165   564 Andrew Grossmann         33 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:55.7  9:19 
    7   171   661 Shaun Daly               33 Titusville           FL   29:15.2  9:25 
    8   175   815 Matthew Kohn             31                      FL   29:23.1  9:28 
    9   249   656 Jason Ogden              30 Cocoa                FL   33:52.2 10:55 
   10   259   598 Michael Keefe            33 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:02.0 11:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   622 Richard Davis            39 Cocoa                FL   20:29.9  6:36 
    2    16   668 Ben Buchanan             39 Melbourne            FL   21:13.9  6:51 
    3    34   589 Nathan Wood              37 Orlando              FL   22:33.2  7:16 
    4    54   784 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   23:41.7  7:38 
    5    59   696 Jimi Gonzalez            36 Viera                FL   23:56.6  7:43 
    6    64   413 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   24:12.7  7:48 
    7    86   520 Aaron Campbell           38 Fort Wayne           IN   25:18.5  8:09 
    8    87   644 Jason Weiland            36 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:19.0  8:09 
    9   131   533 Brett Henderson          39 Merritt Island       FL   27:51.4  8:58 
   10   188   601 Len Beam                 39 Cocoa                FL   29:59.5  9:40 
   11   193   670 Jeremy Michel            35 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:15.7  9:45 
   12   194   746 Than Meyer               38 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:19.6  9:46 
   13   212   681 David Petre              39 North Olmsted        OH   31:17.2 10:05 
   14   255   607 Sean Stauffer            38 Titusville           FL   34:22.2 11:04 
   15   309   561 William Dansbury         39 Cocoa                FL   39:49.2 12:49 
   16   330   574 Robert Bolerjack         38 Port Orange          FL   44:22.8 14:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   793 Joe Lento                42 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:39.2  6:39 
    2    10   497 Frank Kapr               44 Titusville           FL   20:57.6  6:45 
    3    11   401 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL   21:03.3  6:47 
    4    29   553 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL   22:12.6  7:09 
    5    57   682 Randy Wasserman          41 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:51.9  7:41 
    6   132   651 Richard Chamberlain      41 Rockledge            FL   27:51.5  8:58 
    7   141   789 Daniel Bourke            42 Cocoa                FL   28:10.0  9:04 
    8   143   647 Michael Vinje            41 Merritt Island       FL   28:10.9  9:05 
    9   159   715 Charles Lewellen         40 Rockledge            FL   28:42.3  9:15 
   10   219   735 Frederick Stotz          42 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:54.2 10:17 
   11   272   491 Kevin Zari               41 Merritt Island       FL   35:56.9 11:35 
   12   328   705 Ricardo Reyes            44                      FL   44:21.2 14:17 
   13   369   797 Jim McCormick            42 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:27.8 17:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   428 Douglas Nichols          49 Melbourne            FL   19:38.8  6:20 
    2    22   499 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL   21:38.4  6:58 
    3    24   635 Chuck Mathews            48 Palm Bay             FL   21:44.8  7:00 
    4    48   804 Bob Scales               48                      FL   23:25.0  7:33 
    5    69   778 Issott Marc              46                      FL   24:41.2  7:57 
    6    73   613 Mark Madeux              46 Merritt Island       FL   24:46.1  7:59 
    7    91   423 Don Larsen               48 Kissimmee            FL   25:34.2  8:14 
    8    94   605 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   25:53.2  8:20 
    9   106   515 Tony Corak               47 Cocoa                FL   26:40.7  8:36 
   10   227   733 Tommy Enlow              47 Merritt Island       FL   32:25.9 10:27 
   11   247   461 Ronald Dancy             48 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:50.2 10:54 
   12   256   721 Michael Allen            46 Cocoa                FL   34:30.4 11:07 
   13   274   639 Rick Dembowski           48 Titusville           FL   36:17.4 11:41 
   14   313   572 Joe Kohlbrand            49 Merritt Island       FL   40:22.3 13:00 
   15   366   602 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   52:57.9 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   734 Walter Borges            54 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:05.5  6:48 
    2    17   543 Keith Kowalske           52 Melbourne            FL   21:18.1  6:52 
    3    44   523 Walt Turner              54 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:12.0  7:29 
    4    46   609 Bob Paxson               50 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.9  7:29 
    5    66   541 David Grider             51 Indialantic          FL   24:20.4  7:51 
    6   121   652 Todd Ulrich              54 Orlando              FL   27:13.5  8:46 
    7   223   594 Tim Kelley               52 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:10.2 10:22 
    8   228   725 Mike Blanchard           50                           32:26.5 10:27 
    9   251   451 Kirt Zecman              52 Satellite Beach      FL   34:09.8 11:00 
   10   261   753 Henry Yu                 50 Titusville           FL   35:20.0 11:23 
   11   325   820 Thomas Parsons           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:14.8 13:56 
   12   335   665 Mark Schmude             54 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:08.3 14:32 
   13   347   826 Tom Morton               54                      FL   47:50.3 15:24 
   14   357   762 Luis Cardenas            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   50:55.7 16:24 
   15   359   579 Robert Leeney            51 Melbourne            FL   51:01.7 16:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   417 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   21:05.4  6:48 
    2    18   690 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   21:22.2  6:53 
    3    32   591 James Elmer              56 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:19.2  7:12 
    4    55   563 Gregory Williamitis      55 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:46.4  7:40 
    5    81   445 Sal Farino               56 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:12.7  8:07 
    6    96   761 Philip Smith             55 Merritt Island       FL   26:04.8  8:24 
    7    99   600 Chris Eichberger         58 Louisville           KY   26:07.9  8:25 
    8   102   730 Daniel Dam               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:25.7  8:31 
    9   108   430 Dick White               59 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:45.7  8:37 
   10   113   469 Raymond Bessenaire       55 Melbourne            FL   26:53.9  8:40 
   11   115   508 William Allison          55 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:58.3  8:41 
   12   117   465 Daryl Gilbert            57 Viera                FL   26:58.7  8:41 
   13   125   615 Dave Conley              55 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:20.5  8:49 
   14   144   756 Robert Harvey            56 Cocoa                FL   28:13.5  9:06 
   15   161   704 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   28:49.3  9:17 
   16   239   757 Paul Duffield            55 Merritt Island       FL   33:07.2 10:40 
   17   260   806 Mark Salamasick          58                      FL   35:17.4 11:22 
   18   279   440 Steve Trigwell           57 Merritt Island       FL   36:27.3 11:45 
   19   281   782 Gilbert Russo            55 Indialantic          FL   36:42.1 11:49 
   20   310   814 Hardy Davis              55                      FL   39:58.1 12:52 
   21   355   582 Terry Blackman           58 Cape Canaveral       FL   49:05.1 15:48 
   22   361   738 Mark McCarl              58 Rockledge            FL   51:46.3 16:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   813 John Robson              61 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:16.1  7:11 
    2    38   414 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL   22:39.4  7:18 
    3    43   743 Wolfgang Jensen          61 Indialantic          FL   23:06.5  7:27 
    4    60   548 Arliegh Sharpe           60 Merritt Island       FL   24:03.8  7:45 
    5    74   671 Andreas Goetzfried       61 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:46.4  7:59 
    6   116   536 David Farrall            64 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:58.6  8:41 
    7   153   812 Steven Livermore         60 Merritt Island       FL   28:25.7  9:10 
    8   185   449 George Oswald            61 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   29:46.1  9:35 
    9   226   547 Peter Nichols            63                           32:22.6 10:26 
   10   311   760 Richard Clarke           62 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:15.0 12:58 
   11   368   798 Maureen McCormick        64 Merritt Island       FL   53:27.3 17:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   406 David Grant              65 Viera                FL   21:24.9  6:54 
    2    58   538 Gary Castner             67                           23:53.2  7:42 
    3    75   711 Dennis Dailey            65 Titusville           FL   24:47.8  7:59 
    4    82   415 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   25:15.6  8:08 
    5   168   763 Vern Thomas              65 Satellite Beach      FL   29:00.6  9:21 
    6   186   490 Rich Nicoli              65 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:54.9  9:38 
    7   222   621 Frank Maloney            68 Satellite Beach      FL   32:03.5 10:20 
    8   229   807 Charles Hazelaar         67 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:32.3 10:29 
    9   319   475 R.C. Koontz              66 Merritt Island       FL   41:54.1 13:30 
   10   321   502 Rick Foresteire          66 Rockledge            FL   42:52.3 13:48 
   11   327   785 Thomas Flemming          66 Libertyville         IL   44:10.7 14:14 
   12   378   764 Raymond Peterson         69 Melbourne            FL 1:02:27.6 20:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   133   567 Kenneth Frey             70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:53.6  8:59 
    2   201   531 Darwin Tangen            72                           30:52.8  9:57 
    3   356   750 Michael Robbins          70 Cocoa Beach          FL   50:55.0 16:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   209   555 Jack Lightle             81 Cocoa                FL   31:12.1 10:03 
    2   289   618 Morris Johnson           75 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:12.6 11:59 
    3   371   799 Dolf Luidens             83 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:09.0 17:26 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   688 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach      FL   20:42.2  6:40 
    2    14   464 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:13.5  6:50 
    3    15   460 Denise Dancy             48 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:14.9  6:51 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   421 Annie Caza               51 Indialantic          FL   21:28.0  6:55 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   483 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   23:50.2  7:41 
    2   187   727 April Tidwell            07 Cocoa                FL   29:59.4  9:40 
    3   301   772 Lillian Robertson        08 Merritt Island       FL   38:58.6 12:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   786 Marina Schuster          12 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:05.2  7:46 
    2   104   431 Rachel White             14 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:29.8  8:32 
    3   169   612 Maddy Madeux             13 Merritt Island       FL   29:05.0  9:22 
    4   180   627 Margeaux Madeux          11 Merritt Island       FL   29:30.2  9:30 
    5   303   575 Aspen McBryde            12 Merritt Island       FL   39:11.6 12:37 
    6   329   781 Anna Colon               10 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:21.4 14:17 
    7   353   754 Raelynn Gross            14 Merritt Island       FL   48:24.4 15:35 
    8   375   766 Eden McDonald            11                           57:25.6 18:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   818 Erin Hickey              17 Pt St John           FL   22:55.4  7:23 
    2    68   628 Monet Madeux             16 Merritt Island       FL   24:38.4  7:56 
    3    79   642 Jenny Dembowski          16 Titusville           FL   25:05.0  8:05 
    4    97   501 Kayla Bitner             16 Rockledge            FL   26:05.6  8:24 
    5   145   699 Taylor Gannon            19 Merritt Island       FL   28:14.3  9:06 
    6   196   817 Alexis Wilmot            17 Cocoa                FL   30:30.6  9:50 
    7   264   802 Taylor Glass             16 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:28.1 11:25 
    8   269   803 Abigail Scales           16                      FL   35:48.9 11:32 
    9   271   566 Brittney Lynch           18 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:56.2 11:35 
   10   348   825 Madison Morton           15 Cocoa                FL   47:50.4 15:24 
   11   352   821 Taylor Lohr              15 Cape Canaveral       FL   48:23.3 15:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   570 Dana Maughn              24 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:05.1  7:46 
    2   110   749 Michelle Au              22 Merritt Island       FL   26:49.3  8:38 
    3   154   726 Therese Lust             21                           28:29.7  9:11 
    4   157   643 Spencer Jordan           22 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:39.7  9:14 
    5   172   641 Jaime Dembowski          23 Titusville           FL   29:18.8  9:27 
    6   176   830 Chelsea Oliver           20                      FL   29:23.3  9:28 
    7   238   758 Bianca Duffield          24 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.6 10:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   811 Autumn Neilson-Herring   27 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:37.7  6:58 
    2    71   712 Stephanie Reis           29                      FL   24:43.0  7:58 
    3    76   435 Kristin Brach            26 Merritt Island       FL   24:56.0  8:02 
    4   107   577 Rebecca Skillen          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:43.7  8:37 
    5   118   718 Sara Hoskin              29 Merritt Island       FL   27:00.4  8:42 
    6   137   658 Amantha Murphy           29 Merritt Island       FL   28:02.0  9:02 
    7   148   771 Jacqueline Marshall      26                           28:19.0  9:07 
    8   234   505 Rachel Redlien           25 Titusville           FL   32:53.5 10:36 
    9   246   550 Kimberly Newbold         26 Satellite Beach      FL   33:49.3 10:54 
   10   257   495 Natasha Floyd            28 Merritt Island       FL   34:38.1 11:09 
   11   273   526 Rebecca Healey           28 Cocoa                FL   36:10.0 11:39 
   12   276   655 Emily Klizek             27 Cocoa                FL   36:22.9 11:43 
   13   277   545 Margaret Strait          27 Merritt Island       FL   36:24.9 11:44 
   14   280   637 Tanya Cronau             28 Cocoa                FL   36:31.7 11:46 
   15   295   759 Lyndsey McGuire          25 Titusville           FL   37:49.6 12:11 
   16   314   773 Amanda Massaro           28 Hartsdale            NY   40:30.3 13:03 
   17   332   425 Kristina Conner          25 Kissimmee            FL   44:39.4 14:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   412 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   23:35.2  7:36 
    2    70   608 Kimberly Yates           31 Merritt Island       FL   24:41.6  7:57 
    3    85   519 Rachel Rayburn           30 Fort Wayne           IN   25:18.2  8:09 
    4    89   404 Jessica McCaskill        32 Palm Bay             FL   25:27.2  8:12 
    5   122   801 Erica Franzen            33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:15.6  8:47 
    6   140   829 Amanda Obloy             33 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:06.4  9:03 
    7   146   645 Lorrie Weiland           34 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:14.4  9:06 
    8   147   481 Carrie Bryniak           34 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:16.6  9:07 
    9   156   447 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:33.9  9:12 
   10   166   783 Rebecca Oostdyk          30                      FL   28:57.9  9:20 
   11   192   697 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 Viera                FL   30:03.9  9:41 
   12   197   662 Andrea Stoner            34 Titusville           FL   30:31.9  9:50 
   13   200   587 Danielle Burr            30 Merritt Island       FL   30:46.4  9:55 
   14   203   568 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   31:00.0  9:59 
   15   205   571 Kari Crook               31 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:00.3  9:59 
   16   215   739 Leann English            34 Cocoa                FL   31:36.5 10:11 
   17   232   822 Katheryn Livermore       33                      FL   32:40.2 10:31 
   18   265   537 Tiffany Demeritt         32 Merritt Island       FL   35:29.7 11:26 
   19   286   599 Tiffany Keefe            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:10.0 11:58 
   20   288   653 Julie Donovan            34 Merritt Island       FL   37:12.3 11:59 
   21   334   544 Christina Bailey         33 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:39.8 14:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   509 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   22:07.9  7:08 
    2    30   689 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   22:13.4  7:10 
    3   105   719 Paula Owens              37 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:35.1  8:34 
    4   119   648 Jeanie Chamberlain       39 Rockledge            FL   27:06.4  8:44 
    5   136   569 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   27:58.4  9:01 
    6   138   673 Renee Sherrell           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:02.2  9:02 
    7   163   713 Barbara Allison          39                      FL   28:50.2  9:17 
    8   181   660 Catherine Daly           35 Titusville           FL   29:30.6  9:30 
    9   191   556 Yauna Williams           37 Melbourne            FL   30:01.9  9:40 
   10   198   646 Rubie Vinje              37 Merritt Island       FL   30:34.9  9:51 
   11   206   532 Jamie Henderson          35 Merritt Island       FL   31:04.4 10:01 
   12   230   714 Lisa Lewellen            37 Rockledge            FL   32:35.2 10:30 
   13   240   524 Audra Kemmerling         36 Cocoa                FL   33:09.1 10:41 
   14   241   518 Loren Lorenz             35 Rockledge            FL   33:11.3 10:41 
   15   248   479 Morgen Bearse            35 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:51.8 10:54 
   16   254   606 Allison Stauffer         38 Titusville           FL   34:21.3 11:04 
   17   285   709 Kristin Nighswonger      38                      FL   37:09.7 11:58 
   18   293   576 Candice McBryde          39 Merritt Island       FL   37:37.6 12:07 
   19   305   701 Tonya McDuffie           37 Merritt Island       FL   39:33.8 12:45 
   20   316   517 Tammy Bolerjack          35 Port Orange          FL   40:36.7 13:05 
   21   333   422 Stacy Larsen             39 Kissimmee            FL   44:39.6 14:23 
   22   350   827 Paulle-Ann Harris        38                      FL   48:00.7 15:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   402 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   22:51.3  7:22 
    2    53   557 Ellen Hicks              43 Merritt Island       FL   23:41.0  7:38 
    3    83   625 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   25:16.7  8:09 
    4   120   769 Heather Zahner           42 Satellite Beach      FL   27:11.2  8:46 
    5   123   584 Jacqueline Seawright     42 Cocoa                FL   27:18.1  8:48 
    6   158   744 Rebecca Brooks           44 Merritt Island       FL   28:39.9  9:14 
    7   160   824 Denise Evans             43                      FL   28:46.8  9:16 
    8   221   792 Tracy Czajka             42 Cocoa                FL   32:02.3 10:19 
    9   242   437 Anne Butt                42 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:14.4 10:42 
   10   243   832 Kim Nicolini             43                      FL   33:33.2 10:48 
   11   252   450 Cris Zecman              44 Satellite Beach      FL   34:10.8 11:01 
   12   283   669 Julie Michel             40 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:56.4 11:54 
   13   290   700 Kimberly Overlay         40 Merritt Island       FL   37:13.4 11:59 
   14   297   636 Laura Midulla            41 Cocoa                FL   37:56.7 12:13 
   15   317   480 Ami McCormick            41 West Melbourne       FL   41:10.3 13:16 
   16   326   458 Jennifer Mark            41 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:44.7 14:05 
   17   331   706 Brenna Reyes             40                      FL   44:27.7 14:19 
   18   336   795 Wendy Lento              40                      FL   45:10.2 14:33 
   19   345   590 Tina Federico            42 Merritt Island       FL   47:18.1 15:14 
   20   374   768 Robin Ferguson           43 Cape Canaveral       FL   57:25.2 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   485 Dr Tina Kraver           46 Merritt Island       FL   21:39.2  6:59 
    2    33   698 Sandra Gannon            46 Merritt Island       FL   22:20.2  7:12 
    3    36   819 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL   22:34.0  7:16 
    4    40   506 Marie Thomas             47 Rockledge            FL   22:54.1  7:23 
    5    45   732 Suzie Enlow              49 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.3  7:29 
    6    49   809 Christine Kennedy        47 Mims                 FL   23:28.5  7:34 
    7    72   629 Francine Bride           46 Merritt Island       FL   24:44.5  7:58 
    8    77   694 Kelly Hunter             47                           25:02.2  8:04 
    9    95   513 Karen Dignan             48 Merritt Island       FL   26:01.9  8:23 
   10    98   805 Kim Scales               47 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:05.9  8:25 
   11   111   446 Molly Kirk               48 Satellite Beach      FL   26:49.9  8:39 
   12   150   745 Susan Varga              45 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:20.1  9:08 
   13   151   742 Cynthia Cardenas         47 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:22.0  9:08 
   14   164   471 Janis Holloway           49 Merritt Island       FL   28:51.3  9:18 
   15   170   723 Sheryl Vogt              46 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:07.2  9:23 
   16   174   808 Katherine Haid           48                      FL   29:20.4  9:27 
   17   202   657 Kim St. Amand            46 Merritt Island       FL   30:54.2  9:57 
   18   210   631 Christine Ellegood       46 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:15.7 10:04 
   19   216   521 Dianne Klazon            47 Titusville           FL   31:37.4 10:11 
   20   218   614 Joni Hils                48 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:51.9 10:16 
   21   231   755 Connie Harvey            48 Cocoa                FL   32:36.0 10:30 
   22   233   466 Maria Kohlbrand          49 Cocoa                FL   32:43.1 10:32 
   23   236   695 Barbara Schenck          47 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:00.0 10:38 
   24   250   408 Ruth Rodriguez           49 Merritt Island       FL   34:05.6 10:59 
   25   253   779 Sharon Loines            45 Merritt Island       FL   34:15.2 11:02 
   26   258   620 Vanessa Judson           49 Merritt Island       FL   34:45.2 11:12 
   27   267   539 Mandy Ellis              48 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:37.2 11:28 
   28   282   619 Suzy Leonard             48 Rockledge            FL   36:43.7 11:50 
   29   284   522 Christine Passamonte     49 Merritt Island       FL   37:07.8 11:58 
   30   292   672 Elizabeth Greer          49 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:32.9 12:06 
   31   296   514 Terri Corak              45 Cocoa                FL   37:52.3 12:12 
   32   300   720 Susan Allen              48 Cocoa                FL   38:27.7 12:23 
   33   320   640 Michele Dembowski        48 Titusville           FL   42:05.9 13:33 
   34   322   633 Meri Beth Rood           47 Rockledge            FL   43:03.7 13:52 
   35   349   828 Dawn Morton              46 Cocoa                FL   48:00.5 15:28 
   36   363   716 Sheila Plourd            48 Titusville           FL   52:22.1 16:52 
   37   364   488 Lourdes Cotto            49 Rockledge            FL   52:22.5 16:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   728 Karon Pittman            54                           24:11.3  7:48 
    2    90   405 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   25:28.0  8:12 
    3    92   791 Marlen Debroy            50                      FL   25:39.3  8:16 
    4   100   788 Debbie Rescott           54 Merritt Island       FL   26:18.7  8:29 
    5   103   432 Marlene White            54 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:29.3  8:32 
    6   112   512 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   26:53.6  8:40 
    7   124   534 Candy Smith              53 Merritt Island       FL   27:18.5  8:48 
    8   135   436 Pat Mister               52 Cocoa                FL   27:58.1  9:01 
    9   167   610 Connie Paxson            50 Merritt Island       FL   29:00.1  9:21 
   10   178   472 Lynn Grande              53 Merritt Island       FL   29:25.0  9:29 
   11   179   540 Mary Grider              50 Indialantic          FL   29:28.9  9:30 
   12   182   707 Dorothy Wells            53 Cocoa                FL   29:32.7  9:31 
   13   189   623 Kimberly Badgett         51 Cocoa                FL   30:00.1  9:40 
   14   199   477 Pam Wheble               51 Merritt Island       FL   30:44.7  9:54 
   15   225   489 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   32:22.1 10:26 
   16   244   659 Kathe Dobozy             53 Merritt Island       FL   33:33.3 10:49 
   17   263   546 Mary Ann Keane           51 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:26.6 11:25 
   18   266   751 Grace Kavanagh           52 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:33.2 11:27 
   19   270   790 Debra Ocker              51 Merritt Island       FL   35:50.3 11:33 
   20   275   667 Cindy Ryan               51 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:19.2 11:42 
   21   278   595 Donna Kelley             50 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:25.4 11:44 
   22   291   638 Rebecca Barto            50 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:15.4 12:00 
   23   294   500 Debbie Bitner            52 Rockledge            FL   37:40.0 12:08 
   24   306   626 Shelly Lauretta          50 Merritt Island       FL   39:34.7 12:45 
   25   312   441 Cindy MacDonald          54 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:16.3 12:58 
   26   315   774 Valerie Zabausky         50 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:31.3 13:03 
   27   323   634 Charlene Boring          54 Cocoa                FL   43:04.7 13:52 
   28   342   467 Dina Bitner              50 Titusville           FL   47:06.8 15:10 
   29   358   741 Reggie Robbins           51 Cocoa Beach          FL   50:55.7 16:24 
   30   360   578 Susan Leeney             54 Melbourne            FL   51:02.2 16:26 
   31   362   737 Julianne McCarl          51 Rockledge            FL   51:46.9 16:40 
   32   367   496 Holly Courrege           51 Merritt Island       FL   52:58.3 17:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   419 Carol Ball               56 Merritt Island       FL   24:14.7  7:49 
    2    84   510 Judy Bailey              55 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:16.7  8:09 
    3    88   717 Kim Rouse                55 Merritt Island       FL   25:21.4  8:10 
    4   114   503 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   26:57.6  8:41 
    5   149   528 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   28:19.7  9:08 
    6   173   692 Suzie Biery              56 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:19.3  9:27 
    7   177   468 Rosanne Bessenaire       56 Melbourne            FL   29:23.6  9:28 
    8   183   558 Deborah Horst            59 Palm Bay             FL   29:35.2  9:32 
    9   190   549 Ok Sharpe                56 Merritt Island       FL   30:00.2  9:40 
   10   211   498 Kathy Gay                55 Merritt Island       FL   31:15.7 10:04 
   11   217   693 Jacqui Wells             58                           31:37.8 10:11 
   12   224   748 Marsha Lake              59 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:21.4 10:25 
   13   235   663 Gloria Behling           57 Titusville           FL   32:54.2 10:36 
   14   237   427 Ann Marie Keim           58 Merritt Island       FL   33:04.4 10:39 
   15   268   580 Susan Johnson            56 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:37.2 11:28 
   16   298   429 Bobbye Jopling           55 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:56.9 12:13 
   17   299   535 Lisa Farrall             58 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:23.4 12:22 
   18   304   787 Courtney Roberts         55 Cape Canaveral       FL   39:33.1 12:44 
   19   307   453 Leslie Brown             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:36.1 12:45 
   20   308   456 Sandy Murphy             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:42.2 12:47 
   21   337   473 Colleen Dunbar           57 Billings             MT   45:13.6 14:34 
   22   338   740 Leah Jones               59 Cocoa                FL   45:28.9 14:39 
   23   339   459 Jean Householder         57 Edgewater            FL   45:31.1 14:40 
   24   341   463 Marty McKenna            57 Winter Garden        FL   47:05.4 15:10 
   25   354   581 Beth Blackman            57 Cape Canaveral       FL   49:04.8 15:48 
   26   370   507 Norma Hernandez          57 Cocoa                FL   53:44.7 17:18 
   27   372   448 Marion Oswald            55 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   54:09.6 17:26 
   28   373   775 Paula Eichberger         57 Louisville           KY   57:09.9 18:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128   691 Susie O'Connell          60 Melbourne            FL   27:41.0  8:55 
    2   220   559 Diane Hardos             60 Rockledge            FL   32:01.6 10:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   134   409 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   27:53.7  8:59 
    2   204   474 Susie Koontz             67 Merritt Island       FL   31:00.1  9:59 
    3   318   583 Kacee Weber              68 Merritt Island       FL   41:13.0 13:16 
    4   377   616 Linda Schoenholz         68 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:02:04.9 19:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   127   527 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   27:32.6  8:52 
    2   324   702 Darlene Rosswick         72 Merritt Island       FL   43:13.0 13:55 
    3   343   504 Katie Marsh              74 Melbourne            FL   47:09.1 15:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   346   542 Yvonne Cisar             75 Cedar Rapids         IA   47:22.0 15:15 
    2   351   617 Dodie Johnson            75 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:04.6 15:29 
    3   376   426 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   58:08.3 18:43 
    4   379   708 Angela Saldana           85                      FL 1:02:59.8 20:17 
    5   380   416 Joan Joesting-Mahoney    75 Melbourne            FL 1:08:56.4 22:12 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites