• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Results
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 10K and 5K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 22nd, 2012 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

5K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1   499 Shane Streufert           M  40 Viera                FL   18:01   18:00  5:48 
    2   2   393 Andy Dutra                M  28 Melbourne            FL   19:04   19:04  6:09 
    3   1   200 Kim Hunger                F  32 Palm Bay             FL   19:56   19:54  6:25 
    4   3   287 Chi Cam                   M  29 Melbourne            FL   20:01   19:58  6:26 
    5   4   207 Eric Johnston             M  18 St. Johns            FL   20:26   20:22  6:34 
    6   5   659 Kai Whitney               M  16 Melbourne            FL   20:47   20:39  6:39 
    7   6   292 Michael Slomins           M  56 Viera                FL   20:53   20:49  6:42 
    8   7   297 Sean Carroll              M  17 Melbourne            FL   20:55   20:48  6:42 
    9   8   751 Matt Suttles              M  31 Melbourne            FL   20:58   20:54  6:44 
   10   2   596 Amanda Sebetka            F  19 Rockledge            FL   21:01   20:58  6:45 
   11   9   124 Andrea Baglioni           M  21 Melbourne            FL   21:18   21:14  6:51 
   12  10   169 Rodolfo Valentin          M  14 Rockledge            FL   21:19   21:17  6:51 
   13  11   860 Milos Vasovic             M  34 Melbourne            FL   21:19   21:12  6:50 
   14  12   844 Grant Schnell             M  25 Rockledge            FL   21:20   21:13  6:50 
   15  13   626 Alex King                 M  16 Melbourne            FL   21:25   21:23  6:53 
   16  14   277 Nathan Dwenger            M  36 Melbourne            FL   21:30   21:18  6:52 
   17  15   859 Ben Bjugson               M  27 Melbourne            FL   21:31   21:24  6:54 
   18   3   230 Tina Kraver               F  46 Merritt Island       FL   21:38   21:35  6:57 
   19  16   786 Shahri Sepehri            M  17 Melbourne            FL   21:47   21:16  6:51 
   20   4   761 Kiana Zanganeh            F  15 Melbourne            FL   21:48   21:43  7:00 
   21  17   346 Derek Rice                M  38 Melbourne            FL   22:00   21:51  7:02 
   22   5   293 Dana Slomins              F  18 Viera                FL   22:02   21:55  7:04 
   23  18   622 Scott Schmidt             M  46 Melbourne            FL   22:03   22:01  7:05 
   24   6   182 Chelsea Basford           F  12 Melbourne            FL   22:06   22:04  7:07 
   25  19   262 Taylor Absher             M  21 Orlando              FL   22:08   22:05  7:07 
   26  20   749 Jesse Hall                M  35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:10   22:03  7:06 
   27  21   422 Tim Noyes                 M  30 Gainesville          FL   22:15   22:10  7:08 
   28  22  1548 Paul Metz                 M  42 Melbourne            FL   22:16   22:13  7:09 
   29  23   159 Jack Moore                M  17 Melbourne            FL   22:21   22:19  7:11 
   30  24   628 Joseph Molnar             M  16 Melbourne            FL   22:24   22:19  7:11 
   31   7   378 Carrie Blanchard          F  41 Melbounre            FL   22:27   22:23  7:13 
   32  25   163 David Martin              M  47 Melbourne            FL   22:32   22:28  7:14 
   33   8  1545 Mary Hofmeister           F  45 Malabar              FL   22:34   22:28  7:14 
   34   9   253 Jenny Tagg                F  30 W. Melbourne         FL   22:36   22:32  7:15 
   35  26   164 David Martin, Jr.         M  16 Melbourne            FL   22:40   22:35  7:17 
   36  27   550 Nathan Jester             M  14 Owens Cross Roads    AL   22:46   22:39  7:18 
   37  28   458 Ian Burgos                M  12 Melbourne            FL   22:50   22:43  7:19 
   38  29   232 Joshua Kraver             M  10 Merritt Island       FL   22:53   22:49  7:21 
   39  30  1541 William Kendust           M  27 Melbourne            FL   23:03   22:50  7:21 
   40  31   631 Jake Shuman               M  17 Melbourne            FL   23:11   22:47  7:20 
   41  32   745 Joseph Boudro             M  51 Palm Bay             FL   23:12   23:05  7:26 
   42  33   689 Patrick Collins           M  44 Indialantic          FL   23:25   23:22  7:32 
   43  34    45 Kyle Nichols              M  20 Palm Bay             FL   23:27   23:15  7:29 
   44  35    95 Geoffrey Studds           M  49 Melbourne            FL   23:29   23:26  7:33 
   45  36   125 Luca Baglioni             M  19 Melbourne            FL   23:29   23:25  7:33 
   46  10   176 Makenna Gudat             F  12 Frederick            MD   23:30   23:27  7:33 
   47  37   185 Nathaniel Basford         M  10 Melbourne            FL   23:30   23:26  7:33 
   48  38   215 Graeme Burns              M  09 Melbourne            FL   23:30   23:26  7:33 
   49  11   183 Brianna Basford           F  12 Melbourne            FL   23:32   23:26  7:33 
   50  12   817 Donna Davis               F  34 Melbourne            FL   23:40   23:32  7:35 
   51  39    66 Adam Blair                M  26 West Melbourne       FL   23:43   23:29  7:34 
   52  40   605 Jason Gerber              M  14 Melbourne            FL   23:43   23:41  7:38 
   53  41   765 Joseph Tierney            M  12 West Melbourne       FL   23:47   23:44  7:39 
   54  42   806 Shane Turner              M  25 Merritt Island       FL   23:47   22:53  7:22 
   55  43    71 Colin Sypek               M  12 Lake Worth           FL   23:50   23:39  7:37 
   56  44   712 Raul Perez                M  47 Melbourne            FL   23:50   23:39  7:37 
   57  13   609 Amy Deibner               F  16 Melbourne            FL   23:51   23:45  7:39 
   58  45   231 Gregg Kraver              M  49 Merritt Island       FL   23:56   23:50  7:41 
   59  46   409 Tyler Sherrod             M  14 Viera                FL   23:57   23:55  7:42 
   60  47    23 Jake Bursk                M  14 Melbourne            FL   23:59   23:54  7:42 
   61  48    24 Chris Bursk               M  44 Melbourne            FL   24:00   23:55  7:42 
   62  49   265 Donald Absher             M  51 Melbourne            FL   24:00   23:54  7:42 
   63  50   442 Emilio Zipf               M  12 Melbourne            FL   24:01   23:52  7:41 
   64  51   236 Matt Callahan             M  20 Vienna               VA   24:02   23:59  7:44 
   65  52   243 Brad Bellflower           M  32 Indialantic          FL   24:03   23:50  7:41 
   66  14   676 Margaret Kreuzkamp        F  17 Melbourne            FL   24:06   23:58  7:43 
   67  15    75 Sophie Karnbach           F  16 Melbourne            FL   24:17   23:50  7:41 
   68  53    20 Mackenzie Link            M  19 Melbourne            FL   24:17   24:03  7:45 
   69  54   419 Christopher Gwaltney      M  26 Melbourne            FL   24:20   24:11  7:47 
   70  16   837 Heather Eley              F  34 Melbourne            FL   24:20   24:10  7:47 
   71  55    10 Max Diaz                  M  14 Melbourne            FL   24:21   24:15  7:49 
   72  56   198 Ben Salo                  M  25 Orlando              FL   24:21   23:45  7:39 
   73  57   113 Scott Solar               M  19 Melbourne            FL   24:27   24:22  7:51 
   74  17   645 Debbi Tuttle              F  46 Melbourne            FL   24:30   24:21  7:51 
   75  18   114 Ashley Carmean            F  19 Malabar              FL   24:32   24:24  7:52 
   76  58   420 Ryan Gwaltney             M  23 Melbourne            FL   24:33   24:22  7:51 
   77  19   801 Tamara Newton             F  25 Melbourne            FL   24:34   24:29  7:53 
   78  20   379 Christie Blanchard        F  12 Melbourne            FL   24:37   24:31  7:54 
   79  59   315 Alex Kush                 M  22 Melbourne            FL   24:38   24:30  7:53 
   80  21   233 Kaylee Kraver             F  08 Merritt Island       FL   24:39   24:33  7:55 
   81  22   632 Jessica Widmarc           F  19 Melbourne            FL   24:39   24:13  7:48 
   82  60   195 Gerald Strevig            M  33 Cedar Park           TX   24:44   24:30  7:54 
   83  61   205 Dave Johnston             M  50 St. Johns            FL   24:44   24:27  7:53 
   84  62    58 James Knox                M  34 Melbourne            FL   24:52   24:28  7:53 
   85  23   818 Julie Cole                F  41 Melbourne            FL   24:57   23:50  7:41 
   86  24   752 Aprille Roberts           F  28 Rockledge            FL   24:59   24:33  7:54 
   87  25   501 Brittany Streufert        F  40 Viera                FL   25:01   24:44  7:58 
   88  26   514 Marie Thomas              F  47 Rockledge            FL   25:01   24:44  7:58 
   89  27   898 Gina Rall                 F  42 Merritt Island       FL   25:01   24:44  7:58 
   90  63    49 Dane Sutherland           M  23 Tuscaloosa           AL   25:07   24:55  8:02 
   91  28   698 Sheila Pavlick            F  49 Melbourne            FL   25:11   24:58  8:03 
   92  29   710 Kara Andreski             F  27 Palm Bay             FL   25:11   25:03  8:04 
   93  64   783 Eric Sten                 M  23 Melbourne            FL   25:11   25:07  8:05 
   94  30   549 Kim Jester                F  37 Owens Cross Roads    AL   25:12   25:01  8:03 
   95  65   567 Anthony Cerrato           M  13 Melbourne            FL   25:12   24:56  8:02 
   96  66   119 Tom Wright                M  42 Melbourne            FL   25:18   25:00  8:03 
   97  67   339 Joseph Noyes              M  27 Port Saint Lucie     FL   25:18   25:01  8:03 
   98  68    18 Derek Holtz               M  23 Arvada               CO   25:18   25:11  8:07 
   99  69   238 Bill Maxwell              M  54 Townsriver           NJ   25:20   25:11  8:07 
  100  70   819 Adam Cole                 M  10 Melbourne            FL   25:24   24:18  7:49 
  101  31   286 Tricia Abels              F  35 Melbourne            FL   25:26   25:22  8:10 
  102  32   726 Jessica Leclair           F  22 Melbourne            FL   25:29   25:19  8:09 
  103  71    94 Drew Spray                M  55 Melbourne            FL   25:31   25:27  8:12 
  104  33    48 Lauren Sutherland         F  26 Atlanta              GA   25:34   25:22  8:10 
  105  72   559 Mark Taiclet              M  44 Plantation           FL   25:35   25:25  8:11 
  106  73   585 Jack Wagner               M  15 Viera                FL   25:38   25:32  8:13 
  107  74   687 Jonny Fernandez           M  22 Palm Bay             FL   25:38   24:56  8:02 
  108  34   148 Keri Donald               F  36 West Melbourne       FL   25:43   25:41  8:16 
  109  75   682 Aidan Lipovetsky          M  10 Wesley Chapel        FL   25:47   25:36  8:15 
  110  35   295 Donna Slomins             F  48 Viera                FL   25:48   25:39  8:16 
  111  36   294 Danielle Slomins          F  22 Viera                FL   25:49   25:39  8:16 
  112  37   633 Charlotte Fahnehjelm      F  18 Melbourne            FL   25:49   25:23  8:10 
  113  76   264 Trevor Absher             M  17 Melbourne            FL   25:56   25:47  8:18 
  114  77   358 George Carlson            M  53 Fort Campbell        KY   26:00   25:11  8:07 
  115  38   629 Erin Walker               F  27 Melbourne            FL   26:00   25:52  8:20 
  116  78   769 Mitch Rhoden              M  49 Macclenny            FL   26:03   25:55  8:21 
  117  79   337 Daniel Wadler             M  59 Indialantic          FL   26:09   25:48  8:19 
  118  39   727 Caitlyn Leclair           F  22 Melbourne            FL   26:10   26:00  8:22 
  119  80   106 William Liles             M  46 Melbourne            FL   26:13   26:02  8:23 
  120  40   810 Leah Zang                 F  28 Ann Arbor            MI   26:15   25:37  8:15 
  121  81   800 Kyle Marvin               M  25 Viera                FL   26:16   24:42  7:57 
  122  41   353 Jennifer Absher           F  25 Satellite Beach      FL   26:20   26:14  8:27 
  123  82   187 Lee Scheinbart            M  45 Melbourne            FL   26:22   26:01  8:23 
  124  83    26 Robert Robb               M  43 Melbourne            FL   26:25   25:24  8:11 
  125  42   536 Jennifer Shields          F  38 Melbourne            FL   26:25   26:19  8:29 
  126  84   102 David Lisko               M  27 Melbourne            FL   26:27   26:15  8:27 
  127  43   336 Megan Mcanally            F  45 Indiatlantic         FL   26:28   26:19  8:29 
  128  85   355 Ray Barnwell              M  34 Palm Bay             FL   26:29   26:13  8:27 
  129  86    29 Justin Bursk              M  38 Langhorne            PA   26:31   26:19  8:29 
  130  44   446 Abigail Eley              F  21 West Melbourne       FL   26:32   26:22  8:29 
  131  45   107 Laura Liles               F  20 Melbourne            FL   26:34   26:23  8:30 
  132  46   432 Tauhida Parveen           F  34 Melbourne            FL   26:36   26:24  8:30 
  133  87   281 Marty Cassetta            M  48 Grant                FL   26:38   26:33  8:33 
  134  88    99 Gary Mcarthur             M  52 Melbourne            FL   26:39   26:25  8:31 
  135  89   822 Lou Schlenker             M  38 Melbourne            FL   26:39   26:36  8:34 
  136  90    87 Gary Nickloy              M  54 Rockledge            FL   26:40   26:26  8:31 
  137  47   535 Courtney Lemasney         F  34 Satellite Beach      FL   26:43   26:30  8:32 
  138  48   235 Colleen Callahan          F  55 Vienna               VA   26:54   26:48  8:38 
  139  91   188 Sam Scheinbart            M  14 Melbourne            FL   26:55   26:37  8:34 
  140  92   658 Todd Whitney              M  43 Melbourne            FL   26:56   26:48  8:38 
  141  93   583 Erik Wagner               M  44 Viera                FL   26:58   26:52  8:39 
  142  94   636 Hunter Ingeldsen          M  10 Viera                FL   27:02   26:58  8:41 
  143  95   395 Christian Dadisman        M  17 Melbourne            FL   27:05   26:33  8:33 
  144  49   743 Morgan Palombi            F  19 Melbourne            FL   27:06   26:40  8:35 
  145  96   838 Nathan Eley               M  35 Melbourne            FL   27:07   26:52  8:39 
  146  97   644 Douglas Tuttle            M  47 Melbounre            FL   27:09   27:00  8:42 
  147  50   137 Nicole Huau               F  38 St Petersburg        FL   27:12   27:02  8:42 
  148  98   627 John Molnar               M  46 Melbourne            FL   27:13   27:07  8:44 
  149  99   158 William Moore             M  53 Melbourne            FL   27:15   27:07  8:44 
  150  51  1549 Anna Metz                 F  11 Melbourne            FL   27:19   27:17  8:47 
  151 100   551 Joshua Jester             M  09 Owens Cross Roads    AL   27:20   26:52  8:39 
  152  52   384 Marcy Gooden              F  42 Viera                FL   27:21   27:07  8:44 
  153  53   543 Stephanie Jensen          F  23 Mobile               AL   27:21   26:45  8:37 
  154 101   492 Andy Boehm                M  11 Melbourne            FL   27:22   26:56  8:41 
  155  54   899 Vanessa Pepin             F  21 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:22   26:46  8:37 
  156  55   184 Ashley Basford            F  12 Melbourne            FL   27:24   27:15  8:47 
  157  56   479 Elizabeth Kanzler         F  11 Coopersburg          PA   27:25   27:11  8:45 
  158 102   664 Jake Vorndran             M  10 Melbourne            FL   27:29   27:04  8:43 
  159 103   366 Colin Mckinnon            M  13 Melbourne            FL   27:30   27:17  8:47 
  160  57   508 Vivian Santos             F  20 Melbourne            FL   27:33   27:22  8:49 
  161  58   679 Kelley Kreuzkamp          F  25 Melbourne            FL   27:36   27:28  8:51 
  162  59   509 Carolina Santos           F  11 Melbourne            FL   27:39   27:28  8:51 
  163 104   192 Steve Oliver              M  41 Melbourne            FL   27:40   27:26  8:50 
  164 105   592 Danny Fernandez           M  35 Dacula               GA   27:40   26:57  8:41 
  165  60   593 Tish Fernandez            F  38 Dacula               GA   27:40   26:58  8:41 
  166 106   723 Allen Howard              M  45 Rockledge            FL   27:40   27:09  8:45 
  167 107   190 Sam Oliver                M  10 Melbourne            FL   27:41   27:27  8:51 
  168 108   724 Parker Howard             M  13 Rockledge            FL   27:41   27:09  8:45 
  169 109   134 Wesley Davenport          M  09 Melbourne            FL   27:42   27:32  8:52 
  170 110   179 Leo Cloutier              M  57 Myrtle Beach         SC   27:42   27:31  8:52 
  171 111   363 Danny Hayward             M  12 West Melbourne       FL   27:42   27:24  8:50 
  172  61   697 Andrea Lewis              F  40 Melbourne            FL   27:42   27:32  8:52 
  173  62   326 Shona Maggard             F  35 Melbourne            FL   27:43   26:57  8:41 
  174  63   105 Luanne Liles              F  43 Melbourne            FL   27:45   27:34  8:53 
  175 112   365 Steven Hayward            M  42 West Melbourne       FL   27:45   27:26  8:50 
  176  64   364 Amy Odom                  F  30 Raynham              MA   27:46   27:28  8:51 
  177 113   507 Gregory Santos            M  46 Melbourne            FL   27:48   27:32  8:52 
  178  65   677 Carolyn Kreuzkamp         F  19 Melbourne            FL   27:48   27:40  8:55 
  179  66   681 Chloe Lipovetsky          F  14 Wesley Chapel        FL   27:49   26:56  8:40 
  180  67   167 Jessica Towslee           F  28 Rockledge            FL   27:50   27:26  8:50 
  181 114   168 Victor Valentin           M  07 Rockledge            FL   27:51   27:43  8:56 
  182 115   171 Rudy Valentin             M  39 Rockledge            FL   27:53   27:45  8:56 
  183  68   558 Angela Taiclet            F  31 Plantation           FL   27:53   27:43  8:56 
  184 116   667 Willis Lowell             M  46 Palm Bay             FL   27:53   27:38  8:54 
  185  69    81 Karen Firriolo            F  50 Melbourne            FL   27:56   27:44  8:56 
  186 117    89 Joshua Glick              M  08 Rockledge            FL   27:57   27:46  8:56 
  187  70   250 Ellen Bull                F  54 Forest               VA   28:01   27:42  8:55 
  188 118   441 David Zipf                M  50 Melbourne            FL   28:02   27:12  8:46 
  189 119   254 James Tagg                M  56 Melbourne            FL   28:04   27:59  9:01 
  190  71    68 Sheri Lamb                F  36 West Melbourne       FL   28:05   27:53  8:59 
  191  72   369 Tori Clark                F  16 Melbourne            FL   28:10   27:38  8:54 
  192 120   616 Jonathan Cameron          M  29 Melbourne            FL   28:10   27:57  9:00 
  193  73   744 Marisa Wolfe              F  17 Melbourne            FL   28:11   27:57  9:00 
  194 121    91 Seth Glick                M  48 Rockledge            FL   28:13   28:01  9:02 
  195  74   343 Patty Young               F  42 Hartland             WI   28:13   27:58  9:00 
  196 122   344 Bob Young                 M  49 Hartland             WI   28:13   27:58  9:01 
  197  75   350 Rosanne Bessenaire        F  56 Melbourne            FL   28:13   27:53  8:59 
  198 123   691 Barry Richardson          M  59 Melbourne            FL   28:13   27:49  8:57 
  199 124   816 Ethan Christensen         M  15 Satellite Beach      FL   28:14   27:55  9:00 
  200 125  1544 Max Hofmeister            M  13 Malabar              FL   28:17   28:11  9:05 
  201 126    67 Brian Blair               M  57 West Melbourne       FL   28:19   28:06  9:03 
  202  76   515 Carol Burgunder           F  50 Melbourne            FL   28:20   27:59  9:01 
  203  77   516 Erin Burgunder            F  19 Melbourne            FL   28:20   27:59  9:01 
  204 127  1551 James O'Hora              M  48 New Canaan           CT   28:22   28:03  9:02 
  205  78    97 Beany Richmond            F  52 St. Cloud            FL   28:26   28:05  9:03 
  206 128    98 Jeff Richmond             M  49 St. Cloud            FL   28:27   28:06  9:03 
  207 129   504 Oskar Jiborn              M  12 Melbourne            FL   28:27   28:10  9:04 
  208  79   836 Heather Zahner            F  42 Satellite Beach      FL   28:27   27:42  8:55 
  209  80   181 Tammy Castagnro           F  47 Melbourne            FL   28:28   28:02  9:02 
  210  81    86 Jennifer Firriolo         F  23 Melbourne            FL   28:29   28:16  9:06 
  211 130   812 Kevin Christensen         M  44 Satellite Beach      FL   28:31   28:12  9:05 
  212  82   719 Brittany Wright           F  26 Winter Garden        FL   28:35   28:18  9:07 
  213 131   502 Gustat Jiborn             M  14 Melbourne            FL   28:38   28:12  9:05 
  214 132   753 Andrew Roberts            M  28 Rockledge            FL   28:40   28:13  9:05 
  215 133   652 Kyle Alexander            M  12 Rockledge            FL   28:47   27:14  8:46 
  216 134   820 Austin Schlenker          M  13 Melbourne            FL   28:48   28:41  9:14 
  217 135   526 Michael Field             M  19 Palm Bay             FL   28:49   28:02  9:02 
  218  83   708 Ericka Fink               F  19 Satellite Beach      FL   28:50   27:41  8:55 
  219 136   477 Ken Kanzler               M  46 Coopersburg          PA   28:51   28:36  9:13 
  220 137   570 Maxwell Markos            M  10 West Melbourne       FL   28:53   27:50  8:58 
  221  84   568 Sarah Markos              F  37 West Melbourne       FL   28:54   27:51  8:58 
  222  85   845 Rebecca Brooks            F  44 Merritt Island       FL   28:54   28:09  9:04 
  223  86   440 Alexis Eitel              F  19 Palm Bay             FL   28:55   28:35  9:12 
  224  87  1540 Jill Mignogna             F  50 Melbourne            FL   28:56   28:36  9:13 
  225  88   788 Kiki Sierota              F  45 Melbourne            FL   28:58   28:26  9:09 
  226 138   930 Charles Foell             M  21 Melbourne            FL   28:59   28:03  9:02 
  227 139    69 Matt Johnson              M  30 Melbourne            FL   29:02   28:37  9:13 
  228  89   579 Jo Pagan                  F  50 Melbourne            FL   29:02   28:40  9:14 
  229 140   411 Mike Roeper               M  46 Melbourne            FL   29:03   28:34  9:12 
  230 141   547 Owen Hamilton             M  10 West Melbourne       FL   29:03   28:46  9:16 
  231 142   439 Todd Eitel                M  49 Palm Bay             FL   29:06   28:43  9:15 
  232  90   772 Sarah Foell               F  19 Melbourne            FL   29:06   28:47  9:16 
  233 143   834 Rick Suarez               M  57 Melbourne            FL   29:07   28:44  9:15 
  234  91   415 Heather Roeper            F  24 Melbourne            FL   29:13   28:45  9:16 
  235 144    25 Zack Bursk                M  12 Melbourne            FL   29:15   29:02  9:21 
  236  92   857 Brittany Prevost          F  27 Melbourne            FL   29:15   28:51  9:17 
  237  93   635 Lily Ingeldsen            F  08 Viera                FL   29:16   29:14  9:25 
  238  94   776 Melissa Mcswegin          F  35 Durham               NC   29:17   28:53  9:18 
  239  95   777 Madison Parenti           F  15 Merritt Island       FL   29:17   28:53  9:18 
  240 145   147 Harv Hobson               M  59 Palm Bay             FL   29:18   28:36  9:13 
  241 146   256 Gregory Studds            M  52 Melbourne            FL   29:18   28:26  9:10 
  242  96   520 Danielle Pirolo           F  27 Rockledge            FL   29:19   28:46  9:16 
  243  97    36 Nora Wiley                F  42 Langhorne            PA   29:20   29:07  9:23 
  244 147    56 Scott Durden              M  29 St. Charles          MO   29:21   28:44  9:15 
  245  98   621 Soleil Schmidt            F  09 Melbourne            FL   29:22   29:20  9:27 
  246  99   735 Janelle Sikora            F  24 Melbourne            FL   29:24   29:00  9:20 
  247 100   619 Kristina Dogoda           F  20 Rockledge            FL   29:25   28:25  9:09 
  248 101   618 Beverly Dogoda            F  48 Rockledge            FL   29:26   28:25  9:09 
  249 102   630 Anna Shuman               F  48 Melbourne            FL   29:29   28:34  9:12 
  250 103   237 Erin Callahan             F  17 Vienna               VA   29:38   29:26  9:29 
  251 104   741 Gina Palombi              F  42 Melbourne            FL   29:38   29:11  9:24 
  252 105   145 Carrie Hobson             F  27 Atlanta              GA   29:41   29:15  9:25 
  253 106    31 Josie Bursk               F  12 Langhorne            PA   29:43   29:31  9:30 
  254 148   445 Jack Spadaccini           M  11 Melbourne            FL   29:45   29:32  9:31 
  255 107   554 Diane Griffin             F  29 Rockledge            FL   29:48   29:22  9:28 
  256 149  1539 Joseph Mignogna           M  61 Melbourne            FL   29:52   29:24  9:28 
  257 150    13 Michael Gooch             M  31 Gainesville          FL   29:54   28:24  9:09 
  258 151   371 Scott Clark               M  52 Melbourne            FL   29:56   29:23  9:28 
  259 152    63 Josh Gumprecht            M  12 Palm Bay             FL   29:58   29:28  9:29 
  260 153  1550 Steve Link                M  56 Melbourne            FL   29:58   29:06  9:22 
  261 108   324 Kathy Womble              F  47 Melbourne            FL   30:01   29:43  9:34 
  262 154   968 Carson Helton             M  12 Rockledge            FL   30:01   29:46  9:35 
  263 109   204 Jennifer Imel             F  34 Palm Bay             FL   30:02   29:47  9:36 
  264 155   424 Tom Dillon                M  40 Melbourne            FL   30:06   29:46  9:35 
  265 156    85 Adam Becker               M  32 Palm Bay             FL   30:11   28:57  9:19 
  266 157   787 Don Synk                  M  60 Rockledge            FL   30:14   29:35  9:32 
  267 110    19 Amanda Link               F  24 Melbourne            FL   30:15   29:23  9:28 
  268 158    59 Terry Mente               M  37 Tipton               IA   30:24   30:01  9:40 
  269 159   669 Matthew Levy              M  14 Satellite Beach      FL   30:24   29:31  9:30 
  270 160   180 Scott Sigmon              M  28 Davenport            FL   30:26   30:15  9:45 
  271 161   484 Dominic Rossiello         M  45 Melbourne            FL   30:30   29:56  9:38 
  272 111   754 Hannah Pooley             F  26 Melbourne            FL   30:32   30:14  9:44 
  273 162   368 Steve Berlan              M  53 Palm Bay             FL   30:33   30:11  9:43 
  274 163   136 Ronald Davenport          M  55 Melbourne            FL   30:36   30:08  9:42 
  275 112   241 Jocelyn Bellflower        F  27 Indialantic          FL   30:36   30:25  9:48 
  276 113   510 Ellen Ninesling           F  18 Viera                FL   30:36   30:16  9:45 
  277 164   564 Tony Cangiano             M  54 Melbourne            FL   30:36   30:03  9:41 
  278 114   782 Anna Grenevicki           F  08 Indialantic          FL   30:37   30:32  9:50 
  279 115   566 Amy Imka                  F  44 Rockledge            FL   30:42   29:43  9:34 
  280 165     1 Andrew Gooch              M  28 Gainesville          FL   30:45   29:06  9:22 
  281 166   275 J. Alberto Vargas         M  44 West Melbourne       FL   30:45   30:35  9:51 
  282 167   747 Connor Mcmahon            M  14 Melbourne            FL   30:45   29:44  9:35 
  283 116   746 Lisa Mcmahon              F  43 Melbourne            FL   30:46   29:45  9:35 
  284 168   546 Brock Hamilton            M  07 West Melbourne       FL   30:47   30:10  9:43 
  285 117   624 Stacey Barchenger         F  26 Melbourne            FL   30:47   30:24  9:47 
  286 118   569 Meredith Markos           F  12 West Melbourne       FL   30:52   29:49  9:36 
  287 169   690 Wayne Plummer             M  41 Clermont             FL   30:55   30:39  9:52 
  288 119   186 Tami Basford              F  39 Melbourne            FL   31:00   30:24  9:48 
  289 170   455 William Hill              M  41 Ocala                FL   31:00   30:34  9:51 
  290 120   646 Jennifer Polk             F  28 Titusville           FL   31:01   30:36  9:51 
  291 171   404 Michael O'Keefe           M  11 Melbourne            FL   31:03   29:55  9:38 
  292 121   430 Theresa M Vela            F  31 Roxbury              MA   31:03   30:47  9:55 
  293 122   431 Melissa Behrle            F  30 Roxbury              MA   31:04   30:47  9:55 
  294 123   654 Casey Cover               F  24 Melbourne            FL   31:09   30:40  9:53 
  295 124    32 Shannon Carroll           F  23 Indialantic          FL   31:11   30:26  9:48 
  296 172   417 Robert Gwaltney           M  52 Melbourne            FL   31:11   29:47  9:35 
  297 173   650 Adam Alexander            M  17 Rockledge            FL   31:11   29:18  9:26 
  298 125   653 Crystal Cover             F  28 Melbourne            FL   31:11   30:41  9:53 
  299 174    33 Scott Dummett             M  25 Indialantic          FL   31:12   30:25  9:48 
  300 126   202 Shannon Daly              F  32 Viera                FL   31:14   30:38  9:52 
  301 175   175 Alex Gudat                M  09 Frederick            MD   31:15   30:50  9:56 
  302 127   359 Melanie Carlson           F  51 Fort Campbell        KY   31:15   30:23  9:47 
  303 176   396 Will Bryan                M  48 Melbourne            FL   31:16   30:48  9:55 
  304 128   742 Lauren Palombi            F  16 Melbourne            FL   31:17   30:51  9:56 
  305 129   104 Marge Mann                F  66 Viera                FL   31:21   31:02 10:00 
  306 130   768 Nicole Biscardi           F  18 Melbourne            FL   31:23   30:58  9:58 
  307 131   792 Liliana Ponader           F  51 Indialantic          FL   31:27   31:05 10:01 
  308 132   683 Amy Lipovetsky            F  36 Wesley Chapel        FL   31:29   30:36  9:51 
  309 133  1537 Nancy Keck                F  54 Melbourne            FL   31:29   31:04 10:00 
  310 134   165 Elaine Speed              F  26 Clayton              MO   31:31   30:56  9:58 
  311 135   467 Susanne Brooks            F  29 Melbourne            FL   31:32   31:06 10:01 
  312 136   470 Stephanie Glazier         F  38 Melbourne            FL   31:33   31:05 10:01 
  313 137   750 Laura Harrington          F  33 Orlando              FL   31:37   31:16 10:04 
  314 177    55 Mark Gumprecht            M  40 Palm Bay             FL   31:41   31:12 10:03 
  315 178   320 Tony Bock                 M  42 Palm Bay             FL   31:42   31:11 10:02 
  316 138   276 Kiley Dwenger             F  08 Melbourne            FL   31:44   31:32 10:09 
  317 179   519 Mike Spainhour            M  26 Melbourne            FL   31:47   31:44 10:13 
  318 180   208 Colin Johnston            M  12 St. Johns            FL   31:51   31:35 10:10 
  319 181   138 Daniel Butler             M  35 West Melbourne       FL   31:53   31:24 10:07 
  320 182   814 Lawson Christensen        M  12 Satellite Beach      FL   31:53   31:34 10:10 
  321 139   255 Sallie Studds             F  50 Melbourne            FL   31:55   31:12 10:03 
  322 140   793 Andrea Wynne              F  34 Satellite Beach      FL   31:58   31:31 10:09 
  323 183   457 Wilson Burgos             M  32 Melbourne            FL   32:00   31:48 10:14 
  324 141   493 Jackie Boehm              F  45 Melbourne            FL   32:00   31:32 10:09 
  325 142   495 Christie Piontkowski      F  40 Melbourne            FL   32:02   31:35 10:10 
  326 143   258 Kim Noyes                 F  46 Harmony              FL   32:03   31:36 10:11 
  327 184   586 Blake Wagner              M  12 Viera                FL   32:04   31:58 10:18 
  328 144   380 Tara Blanchard            F  09 Melbourne            FL   32:06   31:48 10:14 
  329 185   672 Tommy Blake               M  27 Orlando              FL   32:06   31:10 10:02 
  330 145   399 Shleby Edwards            F  12 West Melbourne       FL   32:07   31:52 10:16 
  331 186    37 Braden Spurlock           M  11 Indialantic          FL   32:10   31:52 10:16 
  332 146    84 Kaleigh Leeney            F  17 Melbourne            FL   32:10   30:49  9:56 
  333 147   261 Maya Toland               F  10 Melbourne            FL   32:11   31:45 10:14 
  334 187    96 Taylor Richmond           M  15 St. Cloud            FL   32:13   31:51 10:15 
  335 188   494 Patrick O'Grady           M  59 Melbourne            FL   32:14   31:34 10:10 
  336 148   370 Michele Clark             F  49 Melbourne            FL   32:17   31:45 10:13 
  337 189   464 Braden Christensen        M  13 Palm Bay             FL   32:17   31:55 10:17 
  338 149   206 Belinda Johnston          F  46 St. Johns            FL   32:19   32:03 10:19 
  339 190   748 Michael Blanchard         M  50 Rockledge            FL   32:20   31:43 10:13 
  340 150   394 Lisa Dadisman             F  36 Melbourne            FL   32:21   31:50 10:15 
  341 151   454 Haidee Hill               F  41 Ocala                FL   32:24   32:01 10:19 
  342 152   193 Pamela Obarowski          F  30 Austin               TX   32:28   32:13 10:22 
  343 153   797 Ellen Marvin              F  54 Viera                FL   32:29   30:55  9:57 
  344 191   602 Jacob Aulicino            M  12 Melbourne            FL   32:44   32:42 10:32 
  345 154   505 Caroline Jiborn           F  44 Melbourne            FL   32:48   31:50 10:15 
  346 155    70 Melissa Sypek             F  40 Lake Worth           FL   32:52   32:00 10:18 
  347 156    72 Corrine Sypek             F  09 Lake Worth           FL   32:52   32:00 10:18 
  348 192   307 Vincent Riggenbach        M  07 Melbourne            FL   32:53   31:46 10:14 
  349 157   306 Leah Riggenbach           F  35 Melbourne            FL   32:54   31:47 10:14 
  350 193   685 Toney Mcintosh            M  50 Melbourne            FL   32:56   32:15 10:23 
  351 158   172 Viviana Rodriguez         F  39 Rockledge            FL   32:57   32:32 10:29 
  352 159   506 Kela Schram               F  60 Melbourne            FL   32:57   32:11 10:22 
  353 194   110 Brian Alderson            M  35 Melbourne            FL   32:58   31:30 10:09 
  354 160   191 Emily Oliver              F  07 Melbourne            FL   32:59   32:22 10:25 
  355 161   715 Autumne Hall              F  44 Melbourne            FL   33:01   32:04 10:20 
  356 162   300 Rose Ward                 F  61 Columbia             PA   33:02   32:40 10:31 
  357 163   843 Audrey Schnell            F  23 Rockledge            FL   33:02   32:50 10:34 
  358 195   313 Caden Stewart             M  08 Melbourne            FL   33:04   32:41 10:32 
  359 196   647 Charles Wendling          M  43 Rockledge            FL   33:08   32:45 10:33 
  360 197   598 Gabriel Colbert           M  05 Satellite Beach      FL   33:11   31:16 10:04 
  361 164   599 Nicole Colbert            F  34 Satellite Beach      FL   33:11   31:17 10:04 
  362 198   562 Josh Brodrick             M  12 Melbourne            FL   33:12   32:54 10:36 
  363 199   503 Axel Jiborn               M  11 Melbourne            FL   33:13   32:55 10:36 
  364 200   600 Chad Colbert              M  35 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13   31:17 10:04 
  365 165    88 Sarah Nickloy             F  18 Rockledge            FL   33:14   32:59 10:37 
  366 201   537 Aj Shields                M  15 Melbourne            FL   33:15   33:14 10:42 
  367 166   318 Jaime Roche               F  22 Satellite Beach      FL   33:17   32:40 10:31 
  368 202   538 Ryan Shields              M  13 Melbourne            FL   33:18   33:13 10:42 
  369 203   413 Ethan Roeper              M  10 Melbourne            FL   33:19   32:51 10:35 
  370 167   280 Ginny Cassetta            F  51 Grant                FL   33:25   33:19 10:44 
  371 204   118 Kyle Rosenberg            M  10 Miamisburg           OH   33:27   32:36 10:30 
  372 168   513 Olivia Ninesling          F  16 Viera                FL   33:33   33:13 10:42 
  373 205   117 Ryan Rosenberg            M  08 Miamisburg           OH   33:37   32:47 10:33 
  374 206   361 Martin Mehan              M  31 Boyton Beach         FL   33:39   32:52 10:35 
  375 169   437 Jennifer Harris           F  25 Fort Myers           FL   33:39   32:13 10:23 
  376 207   116 Eric Rosenberg            M  38 Miamisburg           OH   33:42   32:51 10:35 
  377 208    90 Jacob Glick               M  06 Rockledge            FL   33:43   33:32 10:48 
  378 170    92 Susie Glick               F  44 Rockledge            FL   33:43   33:32 10:48 
  379 171   412 Anne Roeper               F  48 Melbourne            FL   33:43   33:13 10:42 
  380 172   199 Julia Pafunda             F  24 Orlando              FL   33:45   33:08 10:40 
  381 173   162 Frieda Martin             F  46 Melbourne            FL   33:47   33:16 10:43 
  382 174   436 Lauren Harris             F  26 Fort Myers           FL   33:49   32:24 10:26 
  383 175    64 Aprile Blair              F  31 West Melbourne       FL   33:52   33:28 10:47 
  384 209    65 Chad Blair                M  33 West Melbourne       FL   33:52   33:28 10:47 
  385 176   216 Brittiany Dudman          F  15 Asheville            NC   33:53   33:13 10:42 
  386 177   217 Susie Dudman              F  43 Asheville            NC   33:53   33:13 10:42 
  387 178   390 Stefani Brilley           F  21 Rockledge            FL   33:53   32:26 10:27 
  388 179   871 Erin Montgomery           F  37 Melbourne            FL   33:53   33:14 10:42 
  389 210   487 Matthew Rossiello         M  11 Melbourne            FL   33:54   33:21 10:45 
  390 180   544 Katie Shouppe             F  31 Palm Bay             FL   33:54   33:05 10:39 
  391 181   545 Jeamy Benjamin            F  29 Melbourne            FL   33:54   33:04 10:39 
  392 182   178 Marianne Fraser           F  54 Melbourne            FL   33:59   32:36 10:30 
  393 183   282 Missey Howald             F  50 Melbourne            FL   33:59   32:36 10:30 
  394 184   967 Deena Helton              F  41 Rockledge            FL   33:59   33:30 10:47 
  395 211   285 Kevin Howald              M  49 Melbourne            FL   34:00   32:37 10:30 
  396 185   813 Mccauley Christensen      F  08 Satellite Beach      FL   34:01   33:41 10:51 
  397 186   827 Laurie Hengehold          F  39 Melbourne            FL   34:01   33:17 10:43 
  398 212   634 Marcus Ingeldsen          M  32 Viera                FL   34:05   33:51 10:54 
  399 187   805 Carol Springle-Morris     F  50 Melbourne            FL   34:06   33:20 10:44 
  400 188   617 Susan Thibodeaux          F  55 Cocoa                FL   34:23   33:40 10:50 
  401 213   302 James Lombardy            M  48 Melbourne            FL   34:24   33:28 10:47 
  402 214   303 Jameson Lombardy          M  11 Melbourne            FL   34:24   33:28 10:47 
  403 189   833 Karen Suarez              F  59 Melbourne            FL   34:25   34:01 10:57 
  404 190   674 Ashley Gleason            F  28 Melbourne            FL   34:30   34:10 11:00 
  405 191   641 Arden Borboroglu          F  39 Satellite Beach      FL   34:32   34:19 11:03 
  406 215   720 Jeff Hedrick              M  51 Merritt Island       FL   34:42   34:03 10:58 
  407 192   721 Sandra Benton             F  52 Merritt Island       FL   34:42   34:02 10:58 
  408 193   389 Marci Brilley             F  50 Rockledge            FL   34:43   33:16 10:43 
  409 216   578 Arty Pagan                M  52 Melbourne            FL   34:51   34:28 11:06 
  410 217   804 Charles Morris            M  55 Melbourne            FL   34:56   34:10 11:00 
  411 194   656 Summer Queisi             F  21 Melbourne            FL   35:06   34:17 11:03 
  412 218   740 Ken Palombi               M  43 Melbourne            FL   35:06   34:39 11:10 
  413 219   611 William Earls             M  17 Melbourne            FL   35:07   34:15 11:02 
  414 220   655 Joe Cover                 M  33 Melbourne            FL   35:08   34:38 11:09 
  415 195   356 Devyn Barnwell            F  10 Palm Bay             FL   35:09   34:36 11:09 
  416 221   385 Michael Ayers             M  33 Tallahassee          FL   35:09   35:04 11:18 
  417 222   785 Michael Oliva             M  37 Melbourne            FL   35:09   34:43 11:11 
  418 196   821 Paige Schlenker           F  10 Melbourne            FL   35:09   35:07 11:19 
  419 223   387 Braden Ayers              M  07 Tallahassee          FL   35:10   35:06 11:18 
  420 197   809 Laura Zang                F  62 Ann Arbor            MI   35:10   34:32 11:07 
  421 198   153 Katie Nickerson           F  22 Melbourne            FL   35:11   34:14 11:02 
  422 199   338 Abigail Noyes             F  25 Port Saint Lucie     FL   35:12   33:35 10:49 
  423 200   146 Pam Hobson                F  58 Palm Bay             FL   35:13   34:33 11:08 
  424 201   778 Joanna Walling            F  30 Melbourne            FL   35:16   34:39 11:09 
  425 202   173 Jen Alexander             F  48 Melbourne            FL   35:18   33:58 10:56 
  426 224   174 Steve Alexander           M  53 Melbourne            FL   35:18   33:59 10:57 
  427 225   588 Eric Butler               M  12 West Melbourne       FL   35:18   34:49 11:13 
  428 203   587 Makena Wagner             F  10 Viera                FL   35:19   34:28 11:06 
  429 204   443 Deborah Zipf              F  48 Melbourne            FL   35:23   34:33 11:07 
  430 205   663 Angie Vorndran            F  41 Melbourne            FL   35:24   34:57 11:15 
  431 206   665 Lexi Vorndran             F  09 Melbourne            FL   35:24   34:57 11:15 
  432 207   296 Lisa Kane                 F  52 Melbourne            FL   35:26   34:54 11:14 
  433 208   759 Tatiana Zanganeh          F  22 Melbourne            FL   35:26   34:43 11:11 
  434 209   733 Morgan Bentley            F  10 Viera                FL   35:27   35:22 11:23 
  435 210   154 Kelsey Nickerson          F  18 Melbourne            FL   35:28   34:31 11:07 
  436 211   201 Kathy Pafunda             F  58 Seffner              FL   35:33   34:55 11:15 
  437 226   391 Riley Smith               M  13 Melbourne            FL   35:34   35:34 11:27 
  438 212    34 Maggie Wiley              F  09 Langhorne            PA   35:39   35:28 11:25 
  439 213    30 Danielle Bursk            F  39 Langhorne            PA   35:40   34:57 11:15 
  440 214   219 Liliana Villarreal        F  39 Melbourne            FL   35:42   35:08 11:19 
  441 215   283 Lydia Howald              F  11 Melbourne            FL   35:43   35:26 11:25 
  442 216   298 Tara Carroll              F  11 Melbourne            FL   35:43   35:26 11:25 
  443 227    27 Benjamin Robb             M  16 Melbourne            FL   35:45   33:51 10:54 
  444 217   142 Susan Then                F  65 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   35:50   34:05 10:59 
  445 218   758 Gianni Zanganeh           F  48 Melbourne            FL   35:51   35:30 11:26 
  446 219   194 Elana Jaglowski           F  28 Melbourne            FL   35:53   35:23 11:24 
  447 220   311 Alice Patty               F  35 Arlington            VA   35:54   35:24 11:24 
  448 228   828 Dave Dashi                M  40 Melbourne            FL   35:56   35:24 11:24 
  449 229   143 George Then               M  70 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   35:58   34:12 11:01 
  450 230    14 Christopher Hart          M  30 Tampa                FL   36:04   34:16 11:02 
  451 221    15 Katie Hart                F  26 Tampa                FL   36:05   34:16 11:02 
  452 222   802 Shayna Billheimer         F  19 Melbourne            FL   36:06   35:38 11:29 
  453 223   383 Brenda Marshall           F  51 Viera                FL   36:08   35:22 11:23 
  454 231   815 Ryker Christensen         M  13 Satellite Beach      FL   36:14   35:56 11:34 
  455 224   327 Mia Russo                 F  09 Melbourne            FL   36:16   35:28 11:25 
  456 232   328 Wayne Price               M  49 Melbourne            FL   36:16   35:28 11:25 
  457 225   398 Julie Edwards             F  46 West Melbourne       FL   36:28   35:55 11:34 
  458 233   340 Paul Green                M  54 Melbourne            FL   36:36   34:52 11:14 
  459 226   342 Jamie Green               F  14 Melbourne            FL   36:36   34:52 11:14 
  460 227   341 Annette Green             F  48 Melbourne            FL   36:37   34:54 11:14 
  461 228   517 Karen Fulton              F  51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:43   36:04 11:37 
  462 229   560 Christell Brodrick        F  49 Melbourne            FL   36:46   36:27 11:44 
  463 230   760 Ariana Zanganeh           F  18 Melbourne            FL   36:47   36:16 11:41 
  464 231   500 Maureen Campeau           F  62 Vero Beach           FL   36:51   36:16 11:41 
  465 234   210 Daniel Nichols            M  27 West Palm Beach      FL   36:52   36:39 11:48 
  466 235   166 John Burnham              M  52 Viera                FL   36:53   36:42 11:49 
  467 236   718 Gordon Wright             M  26 Winter Garden        FL   36:54   36:38 11:48 
  468 232   115 Kathleen Rosenberg        F  39 Miamisburg           OH   36:57   36:05 11:37 
  469 233   135 Alex Davenport            F  09 Melbourne            FL   36:59   36:24 11:43 
  470 237   351 Raymond Bessenaire        M  55 Melbourne            FL   37:01   36:20 11:42 
  471 234   829 Laura Wheeler             F  48 Melbourne            FL   37:02   34:58 11:15 
  472 235   716 Henrietta Hall            F  10 Melbourne            FL   37:04   36:05 11:37 
  473 238   714 Ryan Hall                 M  46 Melbourne            FL   37:06   36:09 11:38 
  474 236   259 Jada Toland               F  07 Melbourne            FL   37:09   36:18 11:41 
  475 239   548 Timothy Hamilton          M  39 West Melbourne       FL   37:11   36:34 11:47 
  476 237   525 Sabrina Field             F  25 Satellite Beach      FL   37:13   36:26 11:44 
  477 240   784 Matthew Stein             M  13 Melbourne            FL   37:14   37:10 11:58 
  478 241   152 Scott Nickerson           M  56 Melbourne            FL   37:28   36:32 11:46 
  479 238   725 Patricia Floyd            F  46 Merrtt Island        FL   37:31   36:32 11:46 
  480 242    83 Bob Leeney                M  51 Melbourne            FL   37:58   36:38 11:48 
  481 239   362 Kimberly Bessenaire       F  26 Boyton Beach         FL   37:59   37:12 11:59 
  482 240   729 Michelle Oldham           F  41 Viera                FL   38:20   37:30 12:05 
  483 241   128 Will Haverty              F  09 Melbourne            FL   38:22   37:10 11:58 
  484 243   132 Jake Smith                M  12 Melbourne            FL   38:22   37:12 11:59 
  485 244   382 Jonathan Potter           M  24 Viera                FL   38:22   37:36 12:06 
  486 242   575 Alyson Heard              F  30 Melbourne            FL   38:23   37:48 12:10 
  487 245   774 Harrison Kadish           M  58 Darien               CT   38:26   37:21 12:02 
  488 246   803 Brian Billheimer          M  52 Melbourne            FL   38:26   37:21 12:02 
  489 247   773 Michael Kadish            M  58 Darien               CT   38:31   37:26 12:03 
  490 248   775 Karl Kadish               M  25 Houston              TX   38:31   37:26 12:03 
  491 243   316 June Leiter               F  46 Melbourne            FL   38:33   37:45 12:09 
  492 249   766 Ryland Gaboury            M  05 Melbourne            FL   38:34   36:40 11:48 
  493 244   660 Brianne Gaboury           F  33 Melbourne            FL   38:35   36:42 11:49 
  494 250   661 Gary Gaboury              M  32 Melbourne            FL   38:35   36:40 11:48 
  495 251   530 Noah Brodrick             M  05 Melbourne            FL   38:36   36:49 11:51 
  496 245   278 Karen Speed               F  50 Melbourne            FL   38:37   38:01 12:15 
  497 252   528 Zac Brodrick              M  33 Melbourne            FL   38:37   38:03 12:15 
  498 246    40 Taylor Carroll            F  26 Indialantic          FL   38:38   37:15 12:00 
  499 247   209 Therese Nichols           F  52 West Palm Beach      FL   38:47   37:54 12:12 
  500 253   571 Jack Markos               M  07 West Melbourne       FL   38:49   36:53 11:53 
  501 254   572 Doug Markos               M  37 West Melbourne       FL   38:50   36:54 11:53 
  502 255   486 Jake Rossiello            M  11 Melbourne            FL   38:53   38:20 12:21 
  503 248    28 Stephanie Robb            F  12 Melbourne            FL   38:57   37:56 12:13 
  504 256    35 Gary Wiley                M  45 Langhorne            PA   39:05   38:21 12:21 
  505 249   762 Tammy Nystrom             F  41 Melbourne            FL   39:05   38:35 12:25 
  506 257   488 Rick Russell              M  50 Melbourne            FL   39:10   38:26 12:23 
  507 258   229 Thomas Sepanek            M  30 West Melbourne       FL   39:12   37:38 12:07 
  508 250   662 Amanda Lewis              F  36 Palm Bay             FL   39:16   38:44 12:28 
  509 251    57 Laura Durden              F  26 Edina                MN   39:28   38:50 12:30 
  510 252   360 Caitlyn Carlson           F  26 Fort Campbell        KY   39:31   38:40 12:27 
  511 253   485 Lisa Rossiello            F  45 Melbourne            FL   39:31   38:56 12:32 
  512 254   607 Nancy Blalock             F  44 Melbourne            FL   39:33   38:45 12:29 
  513 255   565 Kathy Frederick           F  40 Merritt Island       FL   39:42   38:51 12:31 
  514 256   196 Nancy Carreiro            F  45 Melbourne            FL   39:46   39:22 12:41 
  515 257   388 Julie Mallisturner        F  62 Melbourne            FL   39:46   39:22 12:41 
  516 258   779 Lynn Kush                 F  53 Melbourne            FL   39:47   38:56 12:32 
  517 259   781 Ashley Jordan             F  43 Melbourne            FL   39:49   38:58 12:33 
  518 260   780 Amanda Kush               F  26 Melbourne            FL   39:50   38:59 12:33 
  519 261   668 Sydney Levy               F  12 Satellite Beach      FL   40:02   39:09 12:36 
  520 259   670 Scott Levy                M  41 Satellite Beach      FL   40:03   39:09 12:37 
  521 262   474 Susie Burke               F  59 Melbourne            FL   40:10   39:25 12:42 
  522 263   475 Lindsay Schram            F  31 Melbounre            FL   40:10   39:25 12:41 
  523 260   728 Jim Spellman              M  47 Viera                FL   40:10   39:20 12:40 
  524 264   223 Jane Cavallucci           F  31 West Melbourne       FL   40:11   38:40 12:27 
  525 265   463 Honor Christensen         F  40 Palm Bay             FL   40:19   39:18 12:39 
  526 261   858 Jose Muriente             M  40 Pafb                 FL   40:23   39:27 12:42 
  527 266   447 Stephany Eley             F  62 West Melbourne       FL   40:40   40:13 12:57 
  528 262    50 David Slotwinski          M  38 Melbourne            FL   40:45   38:54 12:32 
  529 267   367 Cassidy Mckinnon          F  11 Melbourne            FL   40:55   39:49 12:49 
  530 268   249 Christina Borchers        F  43 Melbourne            FL   41:02   39:57 12:52 
  531 269   189 Criswell Collado          F  34 Viera                FL   41:04   40:53 13:10 
  532 263  1547 Seth Woodson              M  08 Viera                FL   41:09   39:36 12:45 
  533 264   610 Walker Earls              M  15 Melbourne            FL   41:17   40:39 13:05 
  534 270   722 Danielle Mascolo          F  30 Rockledge            FL   41:20   40:20 12:59 
  535 265   680 Terry Kreuzkamp           M  56 Melbourne            FL   41:26   40:45 13:07 
  536 271   846 Katelyn Anderson          F  20 West Melbourne       FL   41:28   40:42 13:06 
  537 266   649 Tim Alexander             M  42 Rockledge            FL   41:31   39:36 12:45 
  538 267   478 Jonathan Kanzler          M  14 Coopersburg          PA   41:34   40:59 13:12 
  539 268   410 Garrett Speed             M  23 Melbourne            FL   41:35   40:59 13:12 
  540 272    54 Loretta Durden            F  56 Des Moines           IA   41:38   40:45 13:07 
  541 269   730 Gregory Rodriguez         M  37 Melbourne            FL   41:38   40:58 13:11 
  542 273   731 Isabella Muni             F  10 Melbourne            FL   41:38   40:58 13:11 
  543 274   149 Abby Jones                F  18 Melbourne            FL   41:41   41:04 13:13 
  544 275   790 Noelle Lewis              F  14 Melbourne            FL   41:46   40:54 13:10 
  545 270   789 Howie Lewis               M  47 Melbourne            FL   41:49   40:56 13:11 
  546 276   791 Lauren Lewis              F  09 Melbourne            FL   41:49   40:56 13:11 
  547 271   480 Philip Healy              M  28 St. Pete             FL   41:53   41:19 13:18 
  548 277   594 Mary Broom                F  40 Melbourne            FL   41:53   41:14 13:17 
  549 278   574 Jamie Berry               F  16 Satellite Beach      FL   41:54   40:56 13:11 
  550 279   260 Lisa Toland               F  49 Melbourne            FL   42:00   41:08 13:15 
  551 280   671 Crystalynn Stone          F  25 Satellite Beach      FL   42:15   41:19 13:18 
  552 272   469 Michael Brooks            M  64 Melbounre            FL   42:19   40:57 13:11 
  553 281   852 Gina Kearney              F  26 Melbourne            FL   42:41   42:07 13:34 
  554 282   854 Tara Gabriel              F  14 Melbourne            FL   42:41   42:07 13:34 
  555 283   151 Jane Nickerson            F  54 Melbourne            FL   42:48   41:53 13:29 
  556 273   234 Kevin Callahan            M  66 Vienna               VA   42:48   41:39 13:25 
  557 284    21 Jennifer Cope             F  57 Melbourne            FL   42:55   42:00 13:31 
  558 285   799 Kim Marvin                F  27 Viera                FL   43:30   41:54 13:29 
  559 274   839 Benjamin Eley             M  12 Melbourne            FL   43:37   43:11 13:54 
  560 275   798 Robert Marvin             M  55 Viera                FL   43:41   42:05 13:33 
  561 286   319 Maureen Roche             F  48 Satellite Beach      FL   43:45   43:07 13:53 
  562 287   678 Katherine Kreuzkamp       F  21 Melbourne            FL   43:46   43:05 13:52 
  563 276   425 Collin Dillon             M  08 Melbourne            FL   43:52   43:32 14:01 
  564 277   591 Vance Bindley             M  19 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:52   42:54 13:49 
  565 288   573 Darbi Berry               F  18 Satellite Beach      FL   43:53   42:58 13:50 
  566 289   244 Hailey Bellflower         F  01 Indialantic          FL   43:57   42:58 13:50 
  567 278   246 Tim Grogan                M  58 Melbourne            FL   43:57   42:58 13:50 
  568 279   273 Thomas Moseley            M  51 Titusville           FL   43:57   42:38 13:44 
  569 280   693 Paul Horschel             M  33 Melbourne            FL   44:01   42:44 13:46 
  570 290   423 Amy Dillon                F  40 Melbourne            FL   44:17   43:43 14:04 
  571 291   582 Mary Vincent Maxwell      F  08 Tallahassee          FL   44:21   43:28 14:00 
  572 292   108 Laura Hails               F  51 Melbourne            FL   44:25   42:57 13:50 
  573 293    44 Whitney Fazio             F  23 Palm Bay             FL   44:27   42:25 13:39 
  574 281   739 Joseph Wood               M  26 Melbourne            FL   44:37   42:42 13:45 
  575 282   540 William Pollan            M  45 Melbourne            FL   44:49   43:27 13:59 
  576 283   541 Alex Pollan               M  06 Melbourne            FL   44:49   43:27 13:59 
  577 284   590 Adam Butler               M  07 West Melbourne       FL   44:51   44:23 14:18 
  578 294   589 Melanie Butler            F  09 West Melbourne       FL   44:52   44:24 14:18 
  579 295   890 Kerri Butler              F  35 West Melbourne       FL   44:52   44:24 14:18 
  580 296   580 Angela Maxwell            F  38 Tallahassee          FL   44:56   44:03 14:11 
  581 297   301 Donna Romancik            F  59 Melbourne            FL   45:15   44:13 14:14 
  582 285   795 Everett Wong              M  07 Melbourne            FL   45:16   44:40 14:23 
  583 298   444 Lynn Spadaccini           F  55 Melbourne            FL   45:17   44:36 14:22 
  584 299   334 Linda Reed-Craig          F  52 Viera                FL   45:29   43:39 14:03 
  585 300   112 Elizabeth Hails           F  20 Melbourne            FL   45:37   44:09 14:13 
  586 301   321 Donna O'Brien             F  53 Rockledge            FL   45:44   44:51 14:26 
  587 302   109 Ansley Hails              F  26 Melbourne            FL   45:47   44:18 14:16 
  588 303   823 Lisa Armitage             F  38 Melbourne            FL   45:51   44:53 14:27 
  589 304   310 Carla Mckee               F  51 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:55   44:47 14:25 
  590 305   462 Dinah Polhemus            F  11 Melbourne            FL   46:02   45:37 14:41 
  591 306   274 Beatriz Vargas            F  45 West Melbourne       FL   46:04   45:42 14:43 
  592 286    42 Stephen Nichols           M  51 Palm Bay             FL   46:06   45:09 14:32 
  593 307    43 Kathleen Nichols          F  47 Palm Bay             FL   46:06   45:10 14:33 
  594 308   584 Lori Wagner               F  42 Viera                FL   46:14   44:14 14:14 
  595 309   308 Riley Riggenbach          F  05 Melbourne            FL   46:29   45:23 14:37 
  596 310   767 Sharon Biscard            F  53 Melbourne            FL   46:29   45:54 14:47 
  597 311  1538 Nancy Hope Keck           F  19 Melbourne            FL   46:29   45:53 14:47 
  598 287   305 Scott Riggenbach          M  36 Melbourne            FL   46:30   45:23 14:37 
  599 288   248 Frank Borchers            M  43 Melbourne            FL   46:43   45:38 14:42 
  600 312   228 Sarah Cavallucci          F  35 West Melbourne       FL   46:57   45:23 14:37 
  601 313   738 Caroline Wood             F  19 Melbourne            FL   46:58   45:02 14:30 
  602 314   771 Melis Foell               F  19 Melbourne            FL   47:00   45:04 14:31 
  603 289    22 Andrew Christensen        M  17 Palm Bay             FL   47:03   46:59 15:08 
  604 315   304 Linda Lombardy            F  51 Melbourne            FL   47:03   46:01 14:49 
  605 290   595 Thomas Broom              M  47 Melbourne            FL   47:05   44:54 14:27 
  606 316   612 Laurel Earls              F  47 Melbourne            FL   47:21   45:37 14:41 
  607 291   613 Dean Earls                M  52 Melbourne            FL   47:21   45:35 14:41 
  608 292   211 Brian Breiholz            M  39 Wilson               NC   47:34   46:52 15:05 
  609 293   214 Joel Breiholz             M  06 Wilson               NC   47:34   46:52 15:06 
  610 317    73 Karen Landreth            F  45 Renton               WA   47:42   46:26 14:57 
  611 318    80 Susan Horne               F  43 Brooker              FL   47:42   46:27 14:57 
  612 319   157 Lori Cooper               F  52 Rockledge            FL   47:42   46:27 14:57 
  613 320   352 Pat Villanueva            F  54 Melbourne            FL   47:42   46:27 14:57 
  614 321   673 Lori Levy                 F  46 Satellite Beach      FL   47:43   46:48 15:04 
  615 322   212 Leanne Breiholz           F  39 Wilson               NC   47:45   47:04 15:09 
  616 323   213 Tess Breiholz             F  09 Wilson               NC   47:45   47:04 15:09 
  617 324   648 Amy Alexander             F  39 Rockledge            FL   47:51   45:57 14:48 
  618 325   651 Taryn Alexander           F  15 Rockledge            FL   47:51   46:18 14:54 
  619 294   706 Don Eitel                 M  47 Rockledge            FL   47:56   45:56 14:48 
  620 326   707 Melanie Eitel             F  43 Rockledge            FL   47:56   45:56 14:48 
  621 327   717 Jennifer Gerrow           F  33 Melbourne            FL   48:03   46:52 15:05 
  622 328   120 Meaghan O'Toole           F  20 Warner Robins        GA   48:14   47:23 15:16 
  623 295   121 Albert Thompson           M  77 Melbourne            FL   48:15   47:25 15:16 
  624 296   140 Bradley Grover            M  13 Melbourne            FL   48:18   47:59 15:27 
  625 297   284 William Howald            M  12 Melbourne            FL   48:19   48:02 15:28 
  626 329   692 Krystal Melvin-Horschel   F  27 Melbourne            FL   48:26   47:15 15:13 
  627 298   709 Sam Scarpaci              M  21 Satellite Beach      FL   48:26   47:12 15:12 
  628 330   694 Payton Horschel           F  13 Melbourne            FL   48:28   47:17 15:13 
  629 299   459 Giann Cornejo             M  35 West Melbourne       FL   48:34   47:46 15:23 
  630 331   561 Kayleigh Brodrick         F  14 Melbourne            FL   48:34   48:00 15:27 
  631 332   853 Ashley Gabriel            F  14 Melbourne            FL   48:34   48:01 15:28 
  632 333   460 Kristen Cornejo           F  33 West Melbourne       FL   48:40   47:52 15:25 
  633 300   434 H Scott Harris            M  56 Fort Myers           FL   48:50   47:25 15:16 
  634 301   144 Benjamin Hobson           M  30 California           MD   49:07   48:00 15:27 
  635 334   638 Abby Tsark                F  34 West Melbourne       FL   49:08   48:25 15:35 
  636 302   640 Peter Tsark               M  08 West Melbourne       FL   49:08   48:25 15:35 
  637 335   397 Shannon Edwards           F  18 West Melbourne       FL   49:23   48:49 15:43 
  638 303   847 Bill Anderson             M  46 West Melbourne       FL   49:29   47:59 15:27 
  639 336   279 Elizabeth Speed           F  29 Melbourne            FL   49:33   48:53 15:44 
  640 337    51 Alina Slotwinski          F  09 Melbourne            FL   49:38   47:44 15:22 
  641 304   428 Christopher Whitman       M  41 Melbourne            FL   49:42   48:48 15:43 
  642 338   732 Eileen Bentley            F  42 Viera                FL   49:51   49:15 15:51 
  643 339   734 Lisa Getson               F  50 Laguna Niguel        CA   49:51   49:15 15:51 
  644 340   794 Bailey Wong               F  09 Melbourne            FL   49:55   49:18 15:53 
  645 341   684 Amy Mcintosh              F  45 Melbourne            FL   49:58   49:10 15:50 
  646 342   686 Lyndsey Mcintosh          F  18 Melbourne            FL   49:58   49:10 15:50 
  647 343   796 Ellis Wong                F  44 Melbourne            FL   49:58   49:21 15:53 
  648 305    41 Robert Leeney             M  28 Palm Bay             FL   49:59   48:38 15:40 
  649 344   240 Ginger Meyer              F  38 Cocoa                FL   49:59   49:05 15:48 
  650 306   252 Robert Howard             M  70 Merritt Island       FL   50:00   49:06 15:48 
  651 345    82 Jennifer Davie            F  32 Pooler               GA   50:11   49:12 15:50 
  652 346   354 Diane Stedfelt            F  56 Melbourne            FL   50:25   48:50 15:43 
  653 347   831 Jeri Wheeler              F  33 Melbourne            FL   50:35   48:29 15:37 
  654 348   266 Michi Davis               F  28 Melbourne            FL   50:40   50:37 16:18 
  655 307   429 Robert Whitman            M  14 Melbourne            FL   50:46   50:12 16:10 
  656 308   830 Tom Wheeler               M  31 Melbourne            FL   51:02   48:56 15:45 
  657 309   603 Jordan Aulicino           M  13 Melbourne            FL   51:27   51:25 16:33 
  658 349   825 Riley Whitfield           F  10 Melbourne            FL   51:45   50:54 16:23 
  659 350   824 Eileen Whitfield          F  48 Melbourne            FL   51:48   50:57 16:24 
  660 310   381 Bill Westmoreland         M  57 Viera                FL   51:52   50:43 16:20 
  661 311   832 Dylan Wheeler             M  04 Melbourne            FL   51:52   49:47 16:02 
  662 351   711 Christine Andreski        F  66 Palm Bay             FL   52:09   50:54 16:23 
  663 312   695 Greg Roberts              M  47 Melbourne            FL   52:23   51:07 16:27 
  664 352   129 Lauren Haverty            F  08 Melbourne            FL   52:30   51:17 16:31 
  665 353   131 Brittany Smith            F  13 Melbourne            FL   52:30   51:16 16:31 
  666 354   133 Tricia Haverty            F  40 Melbourne            FL   52:33   51:19 16:31 
  667 355  1542 Martha Hanrahan           F  69 Palm Bay             FL   52:37   51:06 16:27 
  668 356   518 Stephanie Mancuso         F  25 Melbourne            FL   53:12   53:10 17:07 
  669 357   532 Katie Hill                F  28 Cocoa                FL   53:12   53:09 17:07 
  670 313   511 Pete Ninesling            M  48 Viera                FL   53:17   52:14 16:49 
  671 358   512 Jennifer Ninesling        F  46 Viera                FL   53:17   52:13 16:49 
  672 359   608 Marcy Nix                 F  49 Melbourne            FL   53:30   51:46 16:40 
  673 314   498 Ryan Dierking             M  04 Melbourne            FL   53:31   51:33 16:36 
  674 360    38 Laureen Carroll           F  51 Indialantic          FL   53:37   52:16 16:50 
  675 361   497 Lorraine Dierking         F  43 Melbourne            FL   53:41   51:43 16:39 
  676 315   496 Mike Dierking             M  36 Melbourne            FL   53:51   51:54 16:43 
  677 316   471 Zachary Glazier           M  06 Melbourne            FL   53:55   52:34 16:55 
  678 362   472 Haley Glazier             F  08 Melbourne            FL   53:55   52:33 16:55 
  679 363   552 Mikayla Jester            F  07 Owens Cross Roads    AL   53:56   52:42 16:58 
  680 317   226 Curtis Barker             M  27 West Melbourne       FL   53:59   52:27 16:53 
  681 318   465 Scott Glazier             M  40 Gotha                FL   53:59   52:37 16:56 
  682 364    46 Stephanie Swartz          F  26 Melbourne            FL   54:00   53:02 17:05 
  683 365   227 Marie Barker              F  26 West Melbourne       FL   54:00   52:28 16:54 
  684 319   456 Jason Fazio               M  24 Palm Bay             FL   54:02   52:00 16:45 
  685 366   239 Marion Dipasquale         F  79 Indian Harbour       FL   54:03   52:09 16:47 
  686 320   553 Benjamin Jester           M  05 Owens Cross Roads    AL   54:27   53:17 17:09 
  687 367   657 Susan Leeney              F  53 Melbourne            FL   54:28   53:09 17:07 
  688 368   263 Linda Absher              F  53 Melbourne            FL   54:34   51:16 16:30 
  689 369   309 Cheryl Austin             F  58 Palm Bay             FL   54:50   53:47 17:19 
  690 321   433 Scott Tilley              M  48 Melbourne            FL   54:50   53:24 17:12 
  691 322  1543 Joseph Hofmeister         M  12 Malabar              FL   54:52   53:10 17:07 
  692 370   349 Breanna Albertson         F  09 Punta Gorda          FL   55:20   53:45 17:18 
  693 371    53 Jennifer Slotwinski       F  37 Melbourne            FL   55:21   53:33 17:15 
  694 372   348 Kayleigh Albertson        F  11 Punta Gorda          FL   55:21   53:45 17:19 
  695 373   347 Maureen Albertson         F  50 Punta Gorda          FL   55:27   53:52 17:21 
  696 374   127 Sandra Tyding             F  76 Silver Springs       FL   55:32   54:42 17:37 
  697 323  1546 Steve Hofmeister          M  53 Malabar              FL   55:38   53:56 17:22 
  698 375   257 Kassi Studds              F  18 Melbourne            FL   55:45   54:55 17:41 
  699 376   314 Sydney Stewart            F  11 Melbourne            FL   55:45   55:21 17:49 
  700 377   345 Sonya Rice                F  35 Melbourne            FL   55:52   54:43 17:37 
  701 324   461 Bob Rice                  M  63 Melbourne            FL   55:52   54:44 17:37 
  702 378   312 Risa Stewart              F  44 Melbourne            FL   55:54   55:31 17:53 
  703 379   452 Sarah Laird               F  13 Melbourne            FL   55:59   54:42 17:37 
  704 325    39 James Carroll             M  55 Indialantic          FL   56:04   55:19 17:48 
  705 380    74 Corinne Karnbach          F  49 Melbourne            FL   56:06   55:33 17:53 
  706 381   702 Sandie Baptiste           F  59 Melbourne            FL   56:07   54:38 17:35 
  707 382   414 Cameron Roeper            F  11 Melbourne            FL   56:10   55:39 17:55 
  708 383   416 Brittany Roeper           F  22 Melbourne            FL   56:10   55:39 17:55 
  709 384   197 Jill Terry                F  34 Palm Bay             FL   56:11   55:00 17:43 
  710 385   247 Sandy Uniacke             F  58 Melbourne            FL   56:18   55:17 17:48 
  711 386   615 Elizabeth Uniacke         F  31 Raleigh              NC   56:18   55:17 17:48 
  712 326   614 Sean Uniacke              M  34 Raleigh              NC   56:19   55:14 17:47 
  713 387   438 Megan Harris              F  22 Fort Myers           FL   56:28   55:03 17:43 
  714 327   597 Christian Colbert         M  04 Satellite Beach      FL   56:29   54:31 17:33 
  715 388   435 Mary Jane Harris          F  53 Fort Myers           FL   56:30   55:06 17:44 
  716 389   675 Judy Griffin              F  57 Melbourne            FL   56:31   55:16 17:48 
  717 390   704 Joyce Dearborn            F  87 Melbourne            FL   56:31   55:01 17:43 
  718 391   451 Anne Laird                F  15 Melbourne            FL   56:32   56:27 18:10 
  719 392    76 Danielle Karnbach         F  18 Melbourne            FL   56:35   55:37 17:54 
  720 393   701 Sandy Chandler            F  51 Melbourne            FL   56:35   55:06 17:44 
  721 394    17 Louisa Harley             F  51 Melbourne            FL   56:35   55:06 17:44 
  722 328   703 Sam Baptiste              M  63 Melbourne            FL   56:36   55:07 17:45 
  723 329    16 Joe Harley                M  60 Melbourne            FL   56:36   55:05 17:44 
  724 330   521 Kyaw Nyunt                M  45 Raleigh              NC   56:40   55:00 17:43 
  725 395   736 Sandy Simon               F  56 Rockledge            FL   56:40   55:32 17:53 
  726 331     3 Jonathan Gooch            M  34 Davenport            FL   56:41   54:34 17:34 
  727 396     4 Celeste Gooch             F  34 Davenport            FL   56:42   54:32 17:33 
  728 397     5 Alora Gooch               F  08 Davenport            FL   56:42   54:35 17:34 
  729 398   601 Ashley Aulicino           F  40 Melbourne            FL   56:47   54:48 17:39 
  730 399   604 Emily Gerber              F  18 Melbourne            FL   56:48   54:49 17:39 
  731 400   606 Patricia Glover           F  64 Merritt Island       FL   56:49   54:51 17:39 
  732 401   527 Sarah Dale                F  49 Rockledge            FL   57:04   56:02 18:02 
  733 402   221 Liz Camp                  F  66 Melbourne            FL   57:10   56:39 18:14 
  734 403   317 Charlotte Simon           F  50 Viera                FL   57:10   56:08 18:04 
  735 404   220 Lynn Warren               F  60 Melbourne            FL   57:11   56:40 18:15 
  736 332   848 Rob Manning               M  42 Viera                FL   57:20   55:33 17:53 
  737 405   849 Mallory Manning           F  05 Viera                FL   57:20   55:33 17:53 
  738 406   421 Laura Noyes               F  29 Gainesville          FL   57:21   55:47 17:58 
  739 407   840 Audrey Eley               F  09 Melbourne            FL   57:22   55:30 17:52 
  740 408   841 Charlotte Eley            F  07 Melbourne            FL   57:23   55:31 17:53 
  741 409   170 Ariana Valentin           F  09 Rockledge            FL   57:24   56:58 18:21 
  742 410   453 Katherine Laird           F  09 Melbourne            FL   57:24   56:48 18:17 
  743 333   842 Jonah Eley                M  04 Melbourne            FL   57:28   55:35 17:54 
  744 334   242 Evan Bellflower           M  03 Indialantic          FL   57:29   55:37 17:54 
  745 411   245 Ellen Grogan              F  57 Melbourne            FL   57:31   55:38 17:55 
  746 412   270 Jamie Kapp                F  18 Boca Raton           FL   57:57   56:39 18:14 
  747 335   225 Christopher Wicht         M  43 West Melbourne       FL   57:59   56:35 18:13 
  748 413   224 Rachael Wicht             F  40 West Melbourne       FL   58:05   56:40 18:15 
  749 336   160 Tom Sim                   M  51 Melbourne            FL   58:14   56:50 18:18 
  750 337   856 Robert Latham             M  75 Harrells             NC   58:24   56:35 18:13 
  751 338   448 Tim Laird                 M  47 Melbourne            FL   59:32   58:14 18:45 
  752 414   449 Rosemary Laird            F  47 Melbourne            FL   59:34   58:17 18:46 
  753 415   271 Lindsay Kapp              F  16 Boca Raton           FL   59:37   58:20 18:47 
  754 339   450 Ben Laird                 M  16 Melbourne            FL   59:38   58:20 18:47 
  755 340   737 Greg Crouch               M  12 Rokledge             FL   59:41   58:28 18:50 
  756 416   268 Patty Kapp                F  44 Boca Raton           FL   59:53   58:33 18:51 
  757 417   272 Rachel Kapp               F  12 Boca Raton           FL   59:53   58:35 18:52 
  758 418   855 Laura Manning             F  41 Viera                FL 1:00:01   58:14 18:45 
  759 419   522 Kathy Ojeda               F  53 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:04   58:40 18:53 
  760 420    12 Mallory Gooch             F  24 Gainesville          FL 1:00:06 1:00:06 19:21 
  761 421   141 Katie Grover              F  11 Melbourne            FL 1:00:19   58:32 18:51 
  762 422   139 Melissa Grover            F  42 Melbourne            FL 1:00:43   58:58 18:59 
  763 423   531 Eliza Brodrick            F  02 Melbourne            FL 1:00:43   58:58 18:59 
  764 424   322 Pamela Crouch             F  45 Rockledge            FL 1:00:47   59:38 19:12 
  765 425   529 Vanessa Brodrick          F  33 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48   59:03 19:01 
  766 341   323 Rod Crouch                M  49 Rokledge             FL 1:00:49   59:35 19:11 
  767 426   426 Julia Dillon              F  06 Melbourne            FL 1:01:01 1:00:26 19:27 
  768 342   406 Conor O'Keefe             M  04 Melbourne            FL 1:01:19   59:16 19:05 
  769 343   401 Tim O'Keefe               M  44 Melbourne            FL 1:01:20   59:19 19:06 
  770 344   403 Justin O'Keefe            M  13 Melbourne            FL 1:01:20   59:18 19:06 
  771 427   427 Bonnie Whitman            F  63 Melbourne            FL 1:01:26 1:00:31 19:29 
  772 428   466 Laurie Goldstein          F  42 Melbourne            FL 1:01:44 1:00:23 19:26 
  773 429   468 Pepi Brooks               F  62 Melbourne            FL 1:01:44 1:00:21 19:26 
  774 430   473 Adrianne Goldstein        F  69 Melbourne            FL 1:01:45 1:00:25 19:27 
  775 431   539 Carlyne Rooney            F  45 Melbourne            FL 1:02:04 1:00:42 19:32 
  776 432   542 Warrine Rooney            F  65 Melbourne            FL 1:02:04 1:00:41 19:32 
  777 433   407 Diane Henderson           F  60 West Melbourne       FL 1:02:20 1:00:18 19:25 
  778 434   400 Stephanie O'Keefe         F  40 Melbourne            FL 1:02:21 1:00:19 19:25 
  779 345   130 Tracey Smith-Mitchell     M  43 Melbourne            FL 1:02:25 1:01:12 19:42 
  780 435   476 Catherine Kanzler         F  44 Coopersburg          PA 1:02:30 1:01:19 19:44 
  781 436   481 Josephine Healy           F  65 Melbourne            FL 1:02:30 1:01:19 19:45 
  782 346   267 Thomas Moseley            M  74 Melbourne            FL 1:02:56 1:01:36 19:50 
  783 347   269 Paul Kapp                 M  46 Boca Raton           FL 1:02:56 1:01:38 19:51 
  784 437   150 Linda Utz                 F  51 Melbourne            FL 1:04:30 1:02:21 20:04 
  785 438   357 Madison Barnwell          F  06 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:40 1:03:09 20:20 
  786 348   203 Josh Imel                 M  08 Palm Bay             FL 1:10:13 1:09:44 22:27 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites