• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Results
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 10K and 5K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 22nd, 2012 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   499 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   18:01  5:48 
    2     2   393 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   19:04  6:09 
    3     4   287 Chi Cam                  29 Melbourne            FL   20:01  6:27 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47   215 Graeme Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   23:26  7:33 
    2   146   551 Joshua Jester            09 Owens Cross Roads    AL   26:52  8:39 
    3   180   134 Wesley Davenport         09 Melbourne            FL   27:32  8:52 
    4   189   168 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   27:43  8:56 
    5   192    89 Joshua Glick             08 Rockledge            FL   27:46  8:56 
    6   281   546 Brock Hamilton           07 West Melbourne       FL   30:10  9:43 
    7   305   175 Alex Gudat               09 Frederick            MD   30:50  9:56 
    8   319   598 Gabriel Colbert          05 Satellite Beach      FL   31:16 10:04 
    9   337   307 Vincent Riggenbach       07 Melbourne            FL   31:46 10:14 
   10   367   313 Caden Stewart            08 Melbourne            FL   32:41 10:32 
   11   370   117 Ryan Rosenberg           08 Miamisburg           OH   32:47 10:33 
   12   400    90 Jacob Glick              06 Rockledge            FL   33:32 10:48 
   13   444   387 Braden Ayers             07 Tallahassee          FL   35:06 11:18 
   14   479   766 Ryland Gaboury           05 Melbourne            FL   36:40 11:48 
   15   483   530 Noah Brodrick            05 Melbourne            FL   36:49 11:51 
   16   484   571 Jack Markos              07 West Melbourne       FL   36:53 11:53 
   17   528  1547 Seth Woodson             08 Viera                FL   39:36 12:45 
   18   572   541 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   43:27 13:59 
   19   575   425 Collin Dillon            08 Melbourne            FL   43:32 14:01 
   20   583   590 Adam Butler              07 West Melbourne       FL   44:23 14:18 
   21   587   795 Everett Wong             07 Melbourne            FL   44:40 14:23 
   22   618   214 Joel Breiholz            06 Wilson               NC   46:52 15:06 
   23   638   640 Peter Tsark              08 West Melbourne       FL   48:25 15:35 
   24   655   832 Dylan Wheeler            04 Melbourne            FL   49:47 16:02 
   25   669   498 Ryan Dierking            04 Melbourne            FL   51:33 16:36 
   26   681   471 Zachary Glazier          06 Melbourne            FL   52:34 16:55 
   27   689   553 Benjamin Jester          05 Owens Cross Roads    AL   53:17 17:09 
   28   697   597 Christian Colbert        04 Satellite Beach      FL   54:31 17:33 
   29   732   842 Jonah Eley               04 Melbourne            FL   55:35 17:54 
   30   734   242 Evan Bellflower          03 Indialantic          FL   55:37 17:54 
   31   764   406 Conor O'Keefe            04 Melbourne            FL   59:16 19:05 
   32   786   203 Josh Imel                08 Palm Bay             FL 1:09:44 22:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   169 Rodolfo Valentin         14 Rockledge            FL   21:17  6:51 
    2    36   550 Nathan Jester            14 Owens Cross Roads    AL   22:39  7:18 
    3    37   458 Ian Burgos               12 Melbourne            FL   22:43  7:19 
    4    39   232 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   22:49  7:21 
    5    48   185 Nathaniel Basford        10 Melbourne            FL   23:26  7:33 
    6    53    71 Colin Sypek              12 Lake Worth           FL   23:39  7:37 
    7    55   605 Jason Gerber             14 Melbourne            FL   23:41  7:38 
    8    56   765 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   23:44  7:39 
    9    63   442 Emilio Zipf              12 Melbourne            FL   23:52  7:41 
   10    65    23 Jake Bursk               14 Melbourne            FL   23:54  7:42 
   11    66   409 Tyler Sherrod            14 Viera                FL   23:55  7:42 
   12    74    10 Max Diaz                 14 Melbourne            FL   24:15  7:49 
   13    75   819 Adam Cole                10 Melbourne            FL   24:18  7:49 
   14    94   567 Anthony Cerrato          13 Melbourne            FL   24:56  8:02 
   15   112   682 Aidan Lipovetsky         10 Wesley Chapel        FL   25:36  8:15 
   16   139   188 Sam Scheinbart           14 Melbourne            FL   26:37  8:34 
   17   149   492 Andy Boehm               11 Melbourne            FL   26:56  8:41 
   18   153   636 Hunter Ingeldsen         10 Viera                FL   26:58  8:41 
   19   156   664 Jake Vorndran            10 Melbourne            FL   27:04  8:43 
   20   161   724 Parker Howard            13 Rockledge            FL   27:09  8:45 
   21   164   652 Kyle Alexander           12 Rockledge            FL   27:14  8:46 
   22   166   366 Colin Mckinnon           13 Melbourne            FL   27:17  8:47 
   23   169   363 Danny Hayward            12 West Melbourne       FL   27:24  8:50 
   24   173   190 Sam Oliver               10 Melbourne            FL   27:27  8:51 
   25   194   570 Maxwell Markos           10 West Melbourne       FL   27:50  8:58 
   26   215   504 Oskar Jiborn             12 Melbourne            FL   28:10  9:04 
   27   216  1544 Max Hofmeister           13 Malabar              FL   28:11  9:05 
   28   218   502 Gustat Jiborn            14 Melbourne            FL   28:12  9:05 
   29   235   820 Austin Schlenker         13 Melbourne            FL   28:41  9:14 
   30   240   547 Owen Hamilton            10 West Melbourne       FL   28:46  9:16 
   31   248    25 Zack Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   29:02  9:21 
   32   262    63 Josh Gumprecht           12 Palm Bay             FL   29:28  9:29 
   33   263   669 Matthew Levy             14 Satellite Beach      FL   29:31  9:30 
   34   265   445 Jack Spadaccini          11 Melbourne            FL   29:32  9:31 
   35   269   747 Connor Mcmahon           14 Melbourne            FL   29:44  9:35 
   36   272   968 Carson Helton            12 Rockledge            FL   29:46  9:35 
   37   276   404 Michael O'Keefe          11 Melbourne            FL   29:55  9:38 
   38   328   814 Lawson Christensen       12 Satellite Beach      FL   31:34 10:10 
   39   331   208 Colin Johnston           12 St. Johns            FL   31:35 10:10 
   40   344    37 Braden Spurlock          11 Indialantic          FL   31:52 10:16 
   41   346   464 Braden Christensen       13 Palm Bay             FL   31:55 10:17 
   42   347   586 Blake Wagner             12 Viera                FL   31:58 10:18 
   43   362   118 Kyle Rosenberg           10 Miamisburg           OH   32:36 10:30 
   44   368   602 Jacob Aulicino           12 Melbourne            FL   32:42 10:32 
   45   373   413 Ethan Roeper             10 Melbourne            FL   32:51 10:35 
   46   375   562 Josh Brodrick            12 Melbourne            FL   32:54 10:36 
   47   376   503 Axel Jiborn              11 Melbourne            FL   32:55 10:36 
   48   383   538 Ryan Shields             13 Melbourne            FL   33:13 10:42 
   49   393   487 Matthew Rossiello        11 Melbourne            FL   33:21 10:45 
   50   396   303 Jameson Lombardy         11 Melbourne            FL   33:28 10:47 
   51   433   588 Eric Butler              12 West Melbourne       FL   34:49 11:13 
   52   458   391 Riley Smith              13 Melbourne            FL   35:34 11:27 
   53   461   815 Ryker Christensen        13 Satellite Beach      FL   35:56 11:34 
   54   487   784 Matthew Stein            13 Melbourne            FL   37:10 11:58 
   55   489   132 Jake Smith               12 Melbourne            FL   37:12 11:59 
   56   504   486 Jake Rossiello           11 Melbourne            FL   38:20 12:21 
   57   547   478 Jonathan Kanzler         14 Coopersburg          PA   40:59 13:12 
   58   571   839 Benjamin Eley            12 Melbourne            FL   43:11 13:54 
   59   632   140 Bradley Grover           13 Melbourne            FL   47:59 15:27 
   60   636   284 William Howald           12 Melbourne            FL   48:02 15:28 
   61   656   429 Robert Whitman           14 Melbourne            FL   50:12 16:10 
   62   668   603 Jordan Aulicino          13 Melbourne            FL   51:25 16:33 
   63   688  1543 Joseph Hofmeister        12 Malabar              FL   53:10 17:07 
   64   756   737 Greg Crouch              12 Rokledge             FL   58:28 18:50 
   65   765   403 Justin O'Keefe           13 Melbourne            FL   59:18 19:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   207 Eric Johnston            18 St. Johns            FL   20:22  6:34 
    2     6   659 Kai Whitney              16 Melbourne            FL   20:39  6:39 
    3     7   297 Sean Carroll             17 Melbourne            FL   20:48  6:42 
    4    13   124 Andrea Baglioni          21 Melbourne            FL   21:14  6:51 
    5    14   786 Shahri Sepehri           17 Melbourne            FL   21:16  6:51 
    6    17   626 Alex King                16 Melbourne            FL   21:23  6:53 
    7    26   262 Taylor Absher            21 Orlando              FL   22:05  7:07 
    8    29   628 Joseph Molnar            16 Melbourne            FL   22:19  7:11 
    9    30   159 Jack Moore               17 Melbourne            FL   22:19  7:11 
   10    35   164 David Martin, Jr.        16 Melbourne            FL   22:35  7:17 
   11    38   631 Jake Shuman              17 Melbourne            FL   22:47  7:20 
   12    43    45 Kyle Nichols             20 Palm Bay             FL   23:15  7:29 
   13    45   125 Luca Baglioni            19 Melbourne            FL   23:25  7:33 
   14    69   236 Matt Callahan            20 Vienna               VA   23:59  7:44 
   15    70    20 Mackenzie Link           19 Melbourne            FL   24:03  7:45 
   16    77   420 Ryan Gwaltney            23 Melbourne            FL   24:22  7:51 
   17    78   113 Scott Solar              19 Melbourne            FL   24:22  7:51 
   18    83   315 Alex Kush                22 Melbourne            FL   24:30  7:53 
   19    92    49 Dane Sutherland          23 Tuscaloosa           AL   24:55  8:02 
   20    93   687 Jonny Fernandez          22 Palm Bay             FL   24:56  8:02 
   21   100   783 Eric Sten                23 Melbourne            FL   25:07  8:05 
   22   101    18 Derek Holtz              23 Arvada               CO   25:11  8:07 
   23   111   585 Jack Wagner              15 Viera                FL   25:32  8:13 
   24   117   264 Trevor Absher            17 Melbourne            FL   25:47  8:18 
   25   137   395 Christian Dadisman       17 Melbourne            FL   26:33  8:33 
   26   198   816 Ethan Christensen        15 Satellite Beach      FL   27:55  9:00 
   27   208   526 Michael Field            19 Palm Bay             FL   28:02  9:02 
   28   209   930 Charles Foell            21 Melbourne            FL   28:03  9:02 
   29   255   650 Adam Alexander           17 Rockledge            FL   29:18  9:26 
   30   343    96 Taylor Richmond          15 St. Cloud            FL   31:51 10:15 
   31   387   537 Aj Shields               15 Melbourne            FL   33:14 10:42 
   32   405    27 Benjamin Robb            16 Melbourne            FL   33:51 10:54 
   33   416   611 William Earls            17 Melbourne            FL   34:15 11:02 
   34   496   382 Jonathan Potter          24 Viera                FL   37:36 12:06 
   35   534   610 Walker Earls             15 Melbourne            FL   40:39 13:05 
   36   546   410 Garrett Speed            23 Melbourne            FL   40:59 13:12 
   37   564   591 Vance Bindley            19 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:54 13:49 
   38   619    22 Andrew Christensen       17 Palm Bay             FL   46:59 15:08 
   39   622   709 Sam Scarpaci             21 Satellite Beach      FL   47:12 15:12 
   40   673   456 Jason Fazio              24 Palm Bay             FL   52:00 16:45 
   41   754   450 Ben Laird                16 Melbourne            FL   58:20 18:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   751 Matt Suttles             31 Melbourne            FL   20:54  6:44 
    2    11   860 Milos Vasovic            34 Melbourne            FL   21:12  6:50 
    3    12   844 Grant Schnell            25 Rockledge            FL   21:13  6:50 
    4    16   277 Nathan Dwenger           36 Melbourne            FL   21:18  6:52 
    5    18   859 Ben Bjugson              27 Melbourne            FL   21:24  6:54 
    6    21   346 Derek Rice               38 Melbourne            FL   21:51  7:02 
    7    24   749 Jesse Hall               35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:03  7:06 
    8    27   422 Tim Noyes                30 Gainesville          FL   22:10  7:08 
    9    40  1541 William Kendust          27 Melbourne            FL   22:50  7:21 
   10    41   806 Shane Turner             25 Merritt Island       FL   22:53  7:22 
   11    51    66 Adam Blair               26 West Melbourne       FL   23:29  7:34 
   12    57   198 Ben Salo                 25 Orlando              FL   23:45  7:39 
   13    61   243 Brad Bellflower          32 Indialantic          FL   23:50  7:41 
   14    72   419 Christopher Gwaltney     26 Melbourne            FL   24:11  7:47 
   15    81    58 James Knox               34 Melbourne            FL   24:28  7:53 
   16    84   195 Gerald Strevig           33 Cedar Park           TX   24:30  7:54 
   17    88   800 Kyle Marvin              25 Viera                FL   24:42  7:57 
   18    98   339 Joseph Noyes             27 Port Saint Lucie     FL   25:01  8:03 
   19   124   355 Ray Barnwell             34 Palm Bay             FL   26:13  8:27 
   20   126   102 David Lisko              27 Melbourne            FL   26:15  8:27 
   21   128    29 Justin Bursk             38 Langhorne            PA   26:19  8:29 
   22   138   822 Lou Schlenker            38 Melbourne            FL   26:36  8:34 
   23   147   838 Nathan Eley              35 Melbourne            FL   26:52  8:39 
   24   151   592 Danny Fernandez          35 Dacula               GA   26:57  8:41 
   25   191   171 Rudy Valentin            39 Rockledge            FL   27:45  8:56 
   26   199   616 Jonathan Cameron         29 Melbourne            FL   27:57  9:00 
   27   219   753 Andrew Roberts           28 Rockledge            FL   28:13  9:05 
   28   222    13 Michael Gooch            31 Gainesville          FL   28:24  9:09 
   29   233    69 Matt Johnson             30 Melbourne            FL   28:37  9:13 
   30   237    56 Scott Durden             29 St. Charles          MO   28:44  9:15 
   31   246    85 Adam Becker              32 Palm Bay             FL   28:57  9:19 
   32   249     1 Andrew Gooch             28 Gainesville          FL   29:06  9:22 
   33   271   424 Tom Dillon               40 Melbourne            FL   29:46  9:35 
   34   278    59 Terry Mente              37 Tipton               IA   30:01  9:40 
   35   284   180 Scott Sigmon             28 Davenport            FL   30:15  9:45 
   36   289    33 Scott Dummett            25 Indialantic          FL   30:25  9:48 
   37   315   672 Tommy Blake              27 Orlando              FL   31:10 10:02 
   38   317    55 Mark Gumprecht           40 Palm Bay             FL   31:12 10:03 
   39   322   600 Chad Colbert             35 Satellite Beach      FL   31:17 10:04 
   40   323   138 Daniel Butler            35 West Melbourne       FL   31:24 10:07 
   41   324   110 Brian Alderson           35 Melbourne            FL   31:30 10:09 
   42   334   519 Mike Spainhour           26 Melbourne            FL   31:44 10:13 
   43   340   457 Wilson Burgos            32 Melbourne            FL   31:48 10:14 
   44   372   116 Eric Rosenberg           38 Miamisburg           OH   32:51 10:35 
   45   374   361 Martin Mehan             31 Boyton Beach         FL   32:52 10:35 
   46   395    65 Chad Blair               33 West Melbourne       FL   33:28 10:47 
   47   404   634 Marcus Ingeldsen         32 Viera                FL   33:51 10:54 
   48   417    14 Christopher Hart         30 Tampa                FL   34:16 11:02 
   49   428   655 Joe Cover                33 Melbourne            FL   34:38 11:09 
   50   431   785 Michael Oliva            37 Melbourne            FL   34:43 11:11 
   51   443   385 Michael Ayers            33 Tallahassee          FL   35:04 11:18 
   52   451   828 Dave Dashi               40 Melbourne            FL   35:24 11:24 
   53   475   548 Timothy Hamilton         39 West Melbourne       FL   36:34 11:47 
   54   477   718 Gordon Wright            26 Winter Garden        FL   36:38 11:48 
   55   478   210 Daniel Nichols           27 West Palm Beach      FL   36:39 11:48 
   56   480   661 Gary Gaboury             32 Melbourne            FL   36:40 11:48 
   57   485   572 Doug Markos              37 West Melbourne       FL   36:54 11:53 
   58   494   775 Karl Kadish              25 Houston              TX   37:26 12:03 
   59   497   229 Thomas Sepanek           30 West Melbourne       FL   37:38 12:07 
   60   503   528 Zac Brodrick             33 Melbourne            FL   38:03 12:15 
   61   514    50 David Slotwinski         38 Melbourne            FL   38:54 12:32 
   62   527   858 Jose Muriente            40 Pafb                 FL   39:27 12:42 
   63   545   730 Gregory Rodriguez        37 Melbourne            FL   40:58 13:11 
   64   551   480 Philip Healy             28 St. Pete             FL   41:19 13:18 
   65   562   739 Joseph Wood              26 Melbourne            FL   42:42 13:45 
   66   563   693 Paul Horschel            33 Melbourne            FL   42:44 13:46 
   67   597   305 Scott Riggenbach         36 Melbourne            FL   45:23 14:37 
   68   617   211 Brian Breiholz           39 Wilson               NC   46:52 15:05 
   69   629   459 Giann Cornejo            35 West Melbourne       FL   47:46 15:23 
   70   634   144 Benjamin Hobson          30 California           MD   48:00 15:27 
   71   640    41 Robert Leeney            28 Palm Bay             FL   48:38 15:40 
   72   645   830 Tom Wheeler              31 Melbourne            FL   48:56 15:45 
   73   672   496 Mike Dierking            36 Melbourne            FL   51:54 16:43 
   74   678   226 Curtis Barker            27 West Melbourne       FL   52:27 16:53 
   75   682   465 Scott Glazier            40 Gotha                FL   52:37 16:56 
   76   699     3 Jonathan Gooch           34 Davenport            FL   54:34 17:34 
   77   719   614 Sean Uniacke             34 Raleigh              NC   55:14 17:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   622 Scott Schmidt            46 Melbourne            FL   22:01  7:05 
    2    28  1548 Paul Metz                42 Melbourne            FL   22:13  7:09 
    3    32   163 David Martin             47 Melbourne            FL   22:28  7:14 
    4    42   745 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   23:05  7:26 
    5    44   689 Patrick Collins          44 Indialantic          FL   23:22  7:32 
    6    46    95 Geoffrey Studds          49 Melbourne            FL   23:26  7:33 
    7    54   712 Raul Perez               47 Melbourne            FL   23:39  7:37 
    8    62   231 Gregg Kraver             49 Merritt Island       FL   23:50  7:41 
    9    64   265 Donald Absher            51 Melbourne            FL   23:54  7:42 
   10    67    24 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   23:55  7:42 
   11    80   205 Dave Johnston            50 St. Johns            FL   24:27  7:53 
   12    96   119 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   25:00  8:03 
   13   102   238 Bill Maxwell             54 Townsriver           NJ   25:11  8:07 
   14   103   358 George Carlson           53 Fort Campbell        KY   25:11  8:07 
   15   108    26 Robert Robb              43 Melbourne            FL   25:24  8:11 
   16   109   559 Mark Taiclet             44 Plantation           FL   25:25  8:11 
   17   120   769 Mitch Rhoden             49 Macclenny            FL   25:55  8:21 
   18   122   187 Lee Scheinbart           45 Melbourne            FL   26:01  8:23 
   19   123   106 William Liles            46 Melbourne            FL   26:02  8:23 
   20   133    99 Gary Mcarthur            52 Melbourne            FL   26:25  8:31 
   21   134    87 Gary Nickloy             54 Rockledge            FL   26:26  8:31 
   22   136   281 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   26:33  8:33 
   23   144   658 Todd Whitney             43 Melbourne            FL   26:48  8:38 
   24   145   583 Erik Wagner              44 Viera                FL   26:52  8:39 
   25   154   644 Douglas Tuttle           47 Melbounre            FL   27:00  8:42 
   26   157   158 William Moore            53 Melbourne            FL   27:07  8:44 
   27   159   627 John Molnar              46 Melbourne            FL   27:07  8:44 
   28   160   723 Allen Howard             45 Rockledge            FL   27:09  8:45 
   29   163   441 David Zipf               50 Melbourne            FL   27:12  8:46 
   30   171   192 Steve Oliver             41 Melbourne            FL   27:26  8:50 
   31   172   365 Steven Hayward           42 West Melbourne       FL   27:26  8:50 
   32   179   507 Gregory Santos           46 Melbourne            FL   27:32  8:52 
   33   183   667 Willis Lowell            46 Palm Bay             FL   27:38  8:54 
   34   202   344 Bob Young                49 Hartland             WI   27:58  9:01 
   35   206    91 Seth Glick               48 Rockledge            FL   28:01  9:02 
   36   210  1551 James O'Hora             48 New Canaan           CT   28:03  9:02 
   37   212    98 Jeff Richmond            49 St. Cloud            FL   28:06  9:03 
   38   217   812 Kevin Christensen        44 Satellite Beach      FL   28:12  9:05 
   39   226   256 Gregory Studds           52 Melbourne            FL   28:26  9:10 
   40   227   411 Mike Roeper              46 Melbourne            FL   28:34  9:12 
   41   232   477 Ken Kanzler              46 Coopersburg          PA   28:36  9:13 
   42   236   439 Todd Eitel               49 Palm Bay             FL   28:43  9:15 
   43   258   371 Scott Clark              52 Melbourne            FL   29:23  9:28 
   44   273   417 Robert Gwaltney          52 Melbourne            FL   29:47  9:35 
   45   277   484 Dominic Rossiello        45 Melbourne            FL   29:56  9:38 
   46   279   564 Tony Cangiano            54 Melbourne            FL   30:03  9:41 
   47   282   368 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   30:11  9:43 
   48   293   455 William Hill             41 Ocala                FL   30:34  9:51 
   49   294   275 J. Alberto Vargas        44 West Melbourne       FL   30:35  9:51 
   50   298   690 Wayne Plummer            41 Clermont             FL   30:39  9:52 
   51   303   396 Will Bryan               48 Melbourne            FL   30:48  9:55 
   52   316   320 Tony Bock                42 Palm Bay             FL   31:11 10:02 
   53   333   748 Michael Blanchard        50 Rockledge            FL   31:43 10:13 
   54   356   685 Toney Mcintosh           50 Melbourne            FL   32:15 10:23 
   55   364   285 Kevin Howald             49 Melbourne            FL   32:37 10:30 
   56   369   647 Charles Wendling         43 Rockledge            FL   32:45 10:33 
   57   394   302 James Lombardy           48 Melbourne            FL   33:28 10:47 
   58   407   174 Steve Alexander          53 Melbourne            FL   33:59 10:57 
   59   410   720 Jeff Hedrick             51 Merritt Island       FL   34:03 10:58 
   60   421   578 Arty Pagan               52 Melbourne            FL   34:28 11:06 
   61   430   740 Ken Palombi              43 Melbourne            FL   34:39 11:10 
   62   435   340 Paul Green               54 Melbourne            FL   34:52 11:14 
   63   455   328 Wayne Price              49 Melbourne            FL   35:28 11:25 
   64   465   714 Ryan Hall                46 Melbourne            FL   36:09 11:38 
   65   476    83 Bob Leeney               51 Melbourne            FL   36:38 11:48 
   66   481   166 John Burnham             52 Viera                FL   36:42 11:49 
   67   492   803 Brian Billheimer         52 Melbourne            FL   37:21 12:02 
   68   505    35 Gary Wiley               45 Langhorne            PA   38:21 12:21 
   69   506   488 Rick Russell             50 Melbourne            FL   38:26 12:23 
   70   520   670 Scott Levy               41 Satellite Beach      FL   39:09 12:37 
   71   522   728 Jim Spellman             47 Viera                FL   39:20 12:40 
   72   529   649 Tim Alexander            42 Rockledge            FL   39:36 12:45 
   73   542   789 Howie Lewis              47 Melbourne            FL   40:56 13:11 
   74   561   273 Thomas Moseley           51 Titusville           FL   42:38 13:44 
   75   573   540 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   43:27 13:59 
   76   591   595 Thomas Broom             47 Melbourne            FL   44:54 14:27 
   77   594    42 Stephen Nichols          51 Palm Bay             FL   45:09 14:32 
   78   599   613 Dean Earls               52 Melbourne            FL   45:35 14:41 
   79   602   248 Frank Borchers           43 Melbourne            FL   45:38 14:42 
   80   606   706 Don Eitel                47 Rockledge            FL   45:56 14:48 
   81   631   847 Bill Anderson            46 West Melbourne       FL   47:59 15:27 
   82   641   428 Christopher Whitman      41 Melbourne            FL   48:48 15:43 
   83   663   695 Greg Roberts             47 Melbourne            FL   51:07 16:27 
   84   676   511 Pete Ninesling           48 Viera                FL   52:14 16:49 
   85   690   433 Scott Tilley             48 Melbourne            FL   53:24 17:12 
   86   696  1546 Steve Hofmeister         53 Malabar              FL   53:56 17:22 
   87   711   521 Kyaw Nyunt               45 Raleigh              NC   55:00 17:43 
   88   729   848 Rob Manning              42 Viera                FL   55:33 17:53 
   89   743   225 Christopher Wicht        43 West Melbourne       FL   56:35 18:13 
   90   749   160 Tom Sim                  51 Melbourne            FL   56:50 18:18 
   91   751   448 Tim Laird                47 Melbourne            FL   58:14 18:45 
   92   766   401 Tim O'Keefe              44 Melbourne            FL   59:19 19:06 
   93   767   323 Rod Crouch               49 Rokledge             FL   59:35 19:11 
   94   779   130 Tracey Smith-Mitchell    43 Melbourne            FL 1:01:12 19:42 
   95   783   269 Paul Kapp                46 Boca Raton           FL 1:01:38 19:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   292 Michael Slomins          56 Viera                FL   20:49  6:42 
    2   110    94 Drew Spray               55 Melbourne            FL   25:27  8:12 
    3   118   337 Daniel Wadler            59 Indialantic          FL   25:48  8:19 
    4   177   179 Leo Cloutier             57 Myrtle Beach         SC   27:31  8:52 
    5   193   691 Barry Richardson         59 Melbourne            FL   27:49  8:57 
    6   204   254 James Tagg               56 Melbourne            FL   27:59  9:01 
    7   213    67 Brian Blair              57 West Melbourne       FL   28:06  9:03 
    8   230   147 Harv Hobson              59 Palm Bay             FL   28:36  9:13 
    9   238   834 Rick Suarez              57 Melbourne            FL   28:44  9:15 
   10   250  1550 Steve Link               56 Melbourne            FL   29:06  9:22 
   11   260  1539 Joseph Mignogna          61 Melbourne            FL   29:24  9:28 
   12   266   787 Don Synk                 60 Rockledge            FL   29:35  9:32 
   13   280   136 Ronald Davenport         55 Melbourne            FL   30:08  9:42 
   14   329   494 Patrick O'Grady          59 Melbourne            FL   31:34 10:10 
   15   413   804 Charles Morris           55 Melbourne            FL   34:10 11:00 
   16   414   143 George Then              70 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   34:12 11:01 
   17   469   351 Raymond Bessenaire       55 Melbourne            FL   36:20 11:42 
   18   473   152 Scott Nickerson          56 Melbourne            FL   36:32 11:46 
   19   491   774 Harrison Kadish          58 Darien               CT   37:21 12:02 
   20   493   773 Michael Kadish           58 Darien               CT   37:26 12:03 
   21   537   680 Terry Kreuzkamp          56 Melbourne            FL   40:45 13:07 
   22   543   469 Michael Brooks           64 Melbounre            FL   40:57 13:11 
   23   553   234 Kevin Callahan           66 Vienna               VA   41:39 13:25 
   24   557   798 Robert Marvin            55 Viera                FL   42:05 13:33 
   25   566   246 Tim Grogan               58 Melbourne            FL   42:58 13:50 
   26   626   434 H Scott Harris           56 Fort Myers           FL   47:25 15:16 
   27   627   121 Albert Thompson          77 Melbourne            FL   47:25 15:16 
   28   647   252 Robert Howard            70 Merritt Island       FL   49:06 15:48 
   29   658   381 Bill Westmoreland        57 Viera                FL   50:43 16:20 
   30   705   461 Bob Rice                 63 Melbourne            FL   54:44 17:37 
   31   714    16 Joe Harley               60 Melbourne            FL   55:05 17:44 
   32   718   703 Sam Baptiste             63 Melbourne            FL   55:07 17:45 
   33   723    39 James Carroll            55 Indialantic          FL   55:19 17:48 
   34   742   856 Robert Latham            75 Harrells             NC   56:35 18:13 
   35   782   267 Thomas Moseley           74 Melbourne            FL 1:01:36 19:50 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   200 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   19:56  6:25 
    2    10   596 Amanda Sebetka           19 Rockledge            FL   21:01  6:46 
    3    18   230 Tina Kraver              46 Merritt Island       FL   21:38  6:58 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    87   233 Kaylee Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   24:33  7:55 
    2   253   635 Lily Ingeldsen           08 Viera                FL   29:14  9:25 
    3   256   621 Soleil Schmidt           09 Melbourne            FL   29:20  9:27 
    4   292   782 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   30:32  9:50 
    5   326   276 Kiley Dwenger            08 Melbourne            FL   31:32 10:09 
    6   339   380 Tara Blanchard           09 Melbourne            FL   31:48 10:14 
    7   348    72 Corrine Sypek            09 Lake Worth           FL   32:00 10:18 
    8   357   191 Emily Oliver             07 Melbourne            FL   32:22 10:25 
    9   403   813 Mccauley Christensen     08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:41 10:51 
   10   441   665 Lexi Vorndran            09 Melbourne            FL   34:57 11:15 
   11   454   327 Mia Russo                09 Melbourne            FL   35:28 11:25 
   12   456    34 Maggie Wiley             09 Langhorne            PA   35:28 11:25 
   13   468   259 Jada Toland              07 Melbourne            FL   36:18 11:41 
   14   470   135 Alex Davenport           09 Melbourne            FL   36:24 11:43 
   15   486   128 Will Haverty             09 Melbourne            FL   37:10 11:58 
   16   540   791 Lauren Lewis             09 Melbourne            FL   40:56 13:11 
   17   567   244 Hailey Bellflower        01 Indialantic          FL   42:58 13:50 
   18   574   582 Mary Vincent Maxwell     08 Tallahassee          FL   43:28 14:00 
   19   584   589 Melanie Butler           09 West Melbourne       FL   44:24 14:18 
   20   596   308 Riley Riggenbach         05 Melbourne            FL   45:23 14:37 
   21   621   213 Tess Breiholz            09 Wilson               NC   47:04 15:09 
   22   628    51 Alina Slotwinski         09 Melbourne            FL   47:44 15:22 
   23   653   794 Bailey Wong              09 Melbourne            FL   49:18 15:53 
   24   666   129 Lauren Haverty           08 Melbourne            FL   51:17 16:31 
   25   680   472 Haley Glazier            08 Melbourne            FL   52:33 16:55 
   26   683   552 Mikayla Jester           07 Owens Cross Roads    AL   52:42 16:58 
   27   692   349 Breanna Albertson        09 Punta Gorda          FL   53:45 17:18 
   28   700     5 Alora Gooch              08 Davenport            FL   54:35 17:34 
   29   725   840 Audrey Eley              09 Melbourne            FL   55:30 17:52 
   30   727   841 Charlotte Eley           07 Melbourne            FL   55:31 17:53 
   31   730   849 Mallory Manning          05 Viera                FL   55:33 17:53 
   32   748   453 Katherine Laird          09 Melbourne            FL   56:48 18:17 
   33   750   170 Ariana Valentin          09 Rockledge            FL   56:58 18:21 
   34   762   531 Eliza Brodrick           02 Melbourne            FL   58:58 18:59 
   35   775   426 Julia Dillon             06 Melbourne            FL 1:00:26 19:27 
   36   785   357 Madison Barnwell         06 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:09 20:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   182 Chelsea Basford          12 Melbourne            FL   22:04  7:07 
    2    49   183 Brianna Basford          12 Melbourne            FL   23:26  7:33 
    3    50   176 Makenna Gudat            12 Frederick            MD   23:27  7:33 
    4    85   379 Christie Blanchard       12 Melbourne            FL   24:31  7:54 
    5   148   681 Chloe Lipovetsky         14 Wesley Chapel        FL   26:56  8:40 
    6   162   479 Elizabeth Kanzler        11 Coopersburg          PA   27:11  8:45 
    7   165   184 Ashley Basford           12 Melbourne            FL   27:15  8:47 
    8   167  1549 Anna Metz                11 Melbourne            FL   27:17  8:47 
    9   174   509 Carolina Santos          11 Melbourne            FL   27:28  8:51 
   10   264    31 Josie Bursk              12 Langhorne            PA   29:31  9:30 
   11   275   569 Meredith Markos          12 West Melbourne       FL   29:49  9:36 
   12   336   261 Maya Toland              10 Melbourne            FL   31:45 10:14 
   13   345   399 Shleby Edwards           12 West Melbourne       FL   31:52 10:16 
   14   422   587 Makena Wagner            10 Viera                FL   34:28 11:06 
   15   427   356 Devyn Barnwell           10 Palm Bay             FL   34:36 11:09 
   16   434   342 Jamie Green              14 Melbourne            FL   34:52 11:14 
   17   445   821 Paige Schlenker          10 Melbourne            FL   35:07 11:19 
   18   448   733 Morgan Bentley           10 Viera                FL   35:22 11:23 
   19   452   298 Tara Carroll             11 Melbourne            FL   35:26 11:25 
   20   453   283 Lydia Howald             11 Melbourne            FL   35:26 11:25 
   21   464   716 Henrietta Hall           10 Melbourne            FL   36:05 11:37 
   22   501    28 Stephanie Robb           12 Melbourne            FL   37:56 12:13 
   23   519   668 Sydney Levy              12 Satellite Beach      FL   39:09 12:36 
   24   530   367 Cassidy Mckinnon         11 Melbourne            FL   39:49 12:49 
   25   539   790 Noelle Lewis             14 Melbourne            FL   40:54 13:10 
   26   544   731 Isabella Muni            10 Melbourne            FL   40:58 13:11 
   27   559   854 Tara Gabriel             14 Melbourne            FL   42:07 13:34 
   28   600   462 Dinah Polhemus           11 Melbourne            FL   45:37 14:41 
   29   624   694 Payton Horschel          13 Melbourne            FL   47:17 15:13 
   30   633   561 Kayleigh Brodrick        14 Melbourne            FL   48:00 15:27 
   31   635   853 Ashley Gabriel           14 Melbourne            FL   48:01 15:28 
   32   660   825 Riley Whitfield          10 Melbourne            FL   50:54 16:23 
   33   665   131 Brittany Smith           13 Melbourne            FL   51:16 16:31 
   34   693   348 Kayleigh Albertson       11 Punta Gorda          FL   53:45 17:19 
   35   702   452 Sarah Laird              13 Melbourne            FL   54:42 17:37 
   36   724   314 Sydney Stewart           11 Melbourne            FL   55:21 17:49 
   37   737   414 Cameron Roeper           11 Melbourne            FL   55:39 17:55 
   38   757   141 Katie Grover             11 Melbourne            FL   58:32 18:51 
   39   759   272 Rachel Kapp              12 Boca Raton           FL   58:35 18:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   761 Kiana Zanganeh           15 Melbourne            FL   21:43  7:00 
    2    22   293 Dana Slomins             18 Viera                FL   21:55  7:04 
    3    58   609 Amy Deibner              16 Melbourne            FL   23:45  7:39 
    4    60    75 Sophie Karnbach          16 Melbourne            FL   23:50  7:41 
    5    68   676 Margaret Kreuzkamp       17 Melbourne            FL   23:58  7:43 
    6    73   632 Jessica Widmarc          19 Melbourne            FL   24:13  7:48 
    7    79   114 Ashley Carmean           19 Malabar              FL   24:24  7:52 
    8   104   726 Jessica Leclair          22 Melbourne            FL   25:19  8:09 
    9   107   633 Charlotte Fahnehjelm     18 Melbourne            FL   25:23  8:10 
   10   115   294 Danielle Slomins         22 Viera                FL   25:39  8:16 
   11   121   727 Caitlyn Leclair          22 Melbourne            FL   26:00  8:22 
   12   130   446 Abigail Eley             21 West Melbourne       FL   26:22  8:29 
   13   131   107 Laura Liles              20 Melbourne            FL   26:23  8:30 
   14   140   743 Morgan Palombi           19 Melbourne            FL   26:40  8:35 
   15   141   543 Stephanie Jensen         23 Mobile               AL   26:45  8:37 
   16   142   899 Vanessa Pepin            21 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:46  8:37 
   17   168   508 Vivian Santos            20 Melbourne            FL   27:22  8:49 
   18   182   369 Tori Clark               16 Melbourne            FL   27:38  8:54 
   19   184   677 Carolyn Kreuzkamp        19 Melbourne            FL   27:40  8:55 
   20   185   708 Ericka Fink              19 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41  8:55 
   21   200   744 Marisa Wolfe             17 Melbourne            FL   27:57  9:00 
   22   203   516 Erin Burgunder           19 Melbourne            FL   27:59  9:01 
   23   220    86 Jennifer Firriolo        23 Melbourne            FL   28:16  9:06 
   24   223   619 Kristina Dogoda          20 Rockledge            FL   28:25  9:09 
   25   229   440 Alexis Eitel             19 Palm Bay             FL   28:35  9:12 
   26   239   415 Heather Roeper           24 Melbourne            FL   28:45  9:16 
   27   242   772 Sarah Foell              19 Melbourne            FL   28:47  9:16 
   28   245   777 Madison Parenti          15 Merritt Island       FL   28:53  9:18 
   29   247   735 Janelle Sikora           24 Melbourne            FL   29:00  9:20 
   30   259    19 Amanda Link              24 Melbourne            FL   29:23  9:28 
   31   261   237 Erin Callahan            17 Vienna               VA   29:26  9:29 
   32   285   510 Ellen Ninesling          18 Viera                FL   30:16  9:45 
   33   291    32 Shannon Carroll          23 Indialantic          FL   30:26  9:48 
   34   299   654 Casey Cover              24 Melbourne            FL   30:40  9:53 
   35   304    84 Kaleigh Leeney           17 Melbourne            FL   30:49  9:56 
   36   306   742 Lauren Palombi           16 Melbourne            FL   30:51  9:56 
   37   309   768 Nicole Biscardi          18 Melbourne            FL   30:58  9:58 
   38   359   390 Stefani Brilley          21 Rockledge            FL   32:26 10:27 
   39   365   318 Jaime Roche              22 Satellite Beach      FL   32:40 10:31 
   40   371   843 Audrey Schnell           23 Rockledge            FL   32:50 10:34 
   41   377    88 Sarah Nickloy            18 Rockledge            FL   32:59 10:37 
   42   380   199 Julia Pafunda            24 Orlando              FL   33:08 10:40 
   43   381   513 Olivia Ninesling         16 Viera                FL   33:13 10:42 
   44   382   216 Brittiany Dudman         15 Asheville            NC   33:13 10:42 
   45   415   153 Katie Nickerson          22 Melbourne            FL   34:14 11:02 
   46   419   656 Summer Queisi            21 Melbourne            FL   34:17 11:03 
   47   423   154 Kelsey Nickerson         18 Melbourne            FL   34:31 11:07 
   48   432   759 Tatiana Zanganeh         22 Melbourne            FL   34:43 11:11 
   49   459   802 Shayna Billheimer        19 Melbourne            FL   35:38 11:29 
   50   466   760 Ariana Zanganeh          18 Melbourne            FL   36:16 11:41 
   51   535   846 Katelyn Anderson         20 West Melbourne       FL   40:42 13:06 
   52   541   574 Jamie Berry              16 Satellite Beach      FL   40:56 13:11 
   53   548   149 Abby Jones               18 Melbourne            FL   41:04 13:13 
   54   560    44 Whitney Fazio            23 Palm Bay             FL   42:25 13:39 
   55   568   573 Darbi Berry              18 Satellite Beach      FL   42:58 13:50 
   56   569   678 Katherine Kreuzkamp      21 Melbourne            FL   43:05 13:52 
   57   579   112 Elizabeth Hails          20 Melbourne            FL   44:09 14:13 
   58   592   738 Caroline Wood            19 Melbourne            FL   45:02 14:30 
   59   593   771 Melis Foell              19 Melbourne            FL   45:04 14:31 
   60   604  1538 Nancy Hope Keck          19 Melbourne            FL   45:53 14:47 
   61   610   651 Taryn Alexander          15 Rockledge            FL   46:18 14:54 
   62   625   120 Meaghan O'Toole          20 Warner Robins        GA   47:23 15:16 
   63   642   397 Shannon Edwards          18 West Melbourne       FL   48:49 15:43 
   64   649   686 Lyndsey Mcintosh         18 Melbourne            FL   49:10 15:50 
   65   707   604 Emily Gerber             18 Melbourne            FL   54:49 17:39 
   66   709   257 Kassi Studds             18 Melbourne            FL   54:55 17:41 
   67   713   438 Megan Harris             22 Fort Myers           FL   55:03 17:43 
   68   733    76 Danielle Karnbach        18 Melbourne            FL   55:37 17:54 
   69   736   416 Brittany Roeper          22 Melbourne            FL   55:39 17:55 
   70   741   451 Anne Laird               15 Melbourne            FL   56:27 18:10 
   71   744   270 Jamie Kapp               18 Boca Raton           FL   56:39 18:14 
   72   755   271 Lindsay Kapp             16 Boca Raton           FL   58:20 18:47 
   73   769    12 Mallory Gooch            24 Gainesville          FL 1:00:06 19:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34   253 Jenny Tagg               30 W. Melbourne         FL   22:32  7:15 
    2    52   817 Donna Davis              34 Melbourne            FL   23:32  7:35 
    3    71   837 Heather Eley             34 Melbourne            FL   24:10  7:47 
    4    82   801 Tamara Newton            25 Melbourne            FL   24:29  7:53 
    5    86   752 Aprille Roberts          28 Rockledge            FL   24:33  7:54 
    6    90   501 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   24:44  7:58 
    7    97   549 Kim Jester               37 Owens Cross Roads    AL   25:01  8:03 
    8    99   710 Kara Andreski            27 Palm Bay             FL   25:03  8:04 
    9   105    48 Lauren Sutherland        26 Atlanta              GA   25:22  8:10 
   10   106   286 Tricia Abels             35 Melbourne            FL   25:22  8:10 
   11   113   810 Leah Zang                28 Ann Arbor            MI   25:37  8:15 
   12   116   148 Keri Donald              36 West Melbourne       FL   25:41  8:16 
   13   119   629 Erin Walker              27 Melbourne            FL   25:52  8:20 
   14   125   353 Jennifer Absher          25 Satellite Beach      FL   26:14  8:27 
   15   127   536 Jennifer Shields         38 Melbourne            FL   26:19  8:29 
   16   132   432 Tauhida Parveen          34 Melbourne            FL   26:24  8:30 
   17   135   535 Courtney Lemasney        34 Satellite Beach      FL   26:30  8:32 
   18   150   326 Shona Maggard            35 Melbourne            FL   26:57  8:41 
   19   152   593 Tish Fernandez           38 Dacula               GA   26:58  8:41 
   20   155   137 Nicole Huau              38 St Petersburg        FL   27:02  8:42 
   21   170   167 Jessica Towslee          28 Rockledge            FL   27:26  8:50 
   22   175   679 Kelley Kreuzkamp         25 Melbourne            FL   27:28  8:51 
   23   176   364 Amy Odom                 30 Raynham              MA   27:28  8:51 
   24   178   697 Andrea Lewis             40 Melbourne            FL   27:32  8:52 
   25   188   558 Angela Taiclet           31 Plantation           FL   27:43  8:56 
   26   195   568 Sarah Markos             37 West Melbourne       FL   27:51  8:58 
   27   196    68 Sheri Lamb               36 West Melbourne       FL   27:53  8:59 
   28   221   719 Brittany Wright          26 Winter Garden        FL   28:18  9:07 
   29   241   520 Danielle Pirolo          27 Rockledge            FL   28:46  9:16 
   30   243   857 Brittany Prevost         27 Melbourne            FL   28:51  9:17 
   31   244   776 Melissa Mcswegin         35 Durham               NC   28:53  9:18 
   32   254   145 Carrie Hobson            27 Atlanta              GA   29:15  9:25 
   33   257   554 Diane Griffin            29 Rockledge            FL   29:22  9:28 
   34   274   204 Jennifer Imel            34 Palm Bay             FL   29:47  9:36 
   35   283   754 Hannah Pooley            26 Melbourne            FL   30:14  9:44 
   36   287   624 Stacey Barchenger        26 Melbourne            FL   30:24  9:47 
   37   288   186 Tami Basford             39 Melbourne            FL   30:24  9:48 
   38   290   241 Jocelyn Bellflower       27 Indialantic          FL   30:25  9:48 
   39   295   683 Amy Lipovetsky           36 Wesley Chapel        FL   30:36  9:51 
   40   296   646 Jennifer Polk            28 Titusville           FL   30:36  9:51 
   41   297   202 Shannon Daly             32 Viera                FL   30:38  9:52 
   42   300   653 Crystal Cover            28 Melbourne            FL   30:41  9:53 
   43   301   430 Theresa M Vela           31 Roxbury              MA   30:47  9:55 
   44   302   431 Melissa Behrle           30 Roxbury              MA   30:47  9:55 
   45   308   165 Elaine Speed             26 Clayton              MO   30:56  9:58 
   46   313   470 Stephanie Glazier        38 Melbourne            FL   31:05 10:01 
   47   314   467 Susanne Brooks           29 Melbourne            FL   31:06 10:01 
   48   320   750 Laura Harrington         33 Orlando              FL   31:16 10:04 
   49   321   599 Nicole Colbert           34 Satellite Beach      FL   31:17 10:04 
   50   325   793 Andrea Wynne             34 Satellite Beach      FL   31:31 10:09 
   51   330   495 Christie Piontkowski     40 Melbourne            FL   31:35 10:10 
   52   338   306 Leah Riggenbach          35 Melbourne            FL   31:47 10:14 
   53   342   394 Lisa Dadisman            36 Melbourne            FL   31:50 10:15 
   54   349    70 Melissa Sypek            40 Lake Worth           FL   32:00 10:18 
   55   354   193 Pamela Obarowski         30 Austin               TX   32:13 10:22 
   56   355   437 Jennifer Harris          25 Fort Myers           FL   32:13 10:23 
   57   358   436 Lauren Harris            26 Fort Myers           FL   32:24 10:26 
   58   360   172 Viviana Rodriguez        39 Rockledge            FL   32:32 10:29 
   59   378   545 Jeamy Benjamin           29 Melbourne            FL   33:04 10:39 
   60   379   544 Katie Shouppe            31 Palm Bay             FL   33:05 10:39 
   61   386   871 Erin Montgomery          37 Melbourne            FL   33:14 10:42 
   62   390   827 Laurie Hengehold         39 Melbourne            FL   33:17 10:43 
   63   397    64 Aprile Blair             31 West Melbourne       FL   33:28 10:47 
   64   401   338 Abigail Noyes            25 Port Saint Lucie     FL   33:35 10:49 
   65   412   674 Ashley Gleason           28 Melbourne            FL   34:10 11:00 
   66   418    15 Katie Hart               26 Tampa                FL   34:16 11:02 
   67   420   641 Arden Borboroglu         39 Satellite Beach      FL   34:19 11:03 
   68   429   778 Joanna Walling           30 Melbourne            FL   34:39 11:09 
   69   439    30 Danielle Bursk           39 Langhorne            PA   34:57 11:15 
   70   446   219 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   35:08 11:19 
   71   449   194 Elana Jaglowski          28 Melbourne            FL   35:23 11:24 
   72   450   311 Alice Patty              35 Arlington            VA   35:24 11:24 
   73   463   115 Kathleen Rosenberg       39 Miamisburg           OH   36:05 11:37 
   74   471   525 Sabrina Field            25 Satellite Beach      FL   36:26 11:44 
   75   482   660 Brianne Gaboury          33 Melbourne            FL   36:42 11:49 
   76   488   362 Kimberly Bessenaire      26 Boyton Beach         FL   37:12 11:59 
   77   490    40 Taylor Carroll           26 Indialantic          FL   37:15 12:00 
   78   499   575 Alyson Heard             30 Melbourne            FL   37:48 12:10 
   79   508   360 Caitlyn Carlson          26 Fort Campbell        KY   38:40 12:27 
   80   509   223 Jane Cavallucci          31 West Melbourne       FL   38:40 12:27 
   81   510   662 Amanda Lewis             36 Palm Bay             FL   38:44 12:28 
   82   512    57 Laura Durden             26 Edina                MN   38:50 12:30 
   83   513   565 Kathy Frederick          40 Merritt Island       FL   38:51 12:31 
   84   518   780 Amanda Kush              26 Melbourne            FL   38:59 12:33 
   85   521   463 Honor Christensen        40 Palm Bay             FL   39:18 12:39 
   86   525   475 Lindsay Schram           31 Melbounre            FL   39:25 12:41 
   87   533   722 Danielle Mascolo         30 Rockledge            FL   40:20 12:59 
   88   538   189 Criswell Collado         34 Viera                FL   40:53 13:10 
   89   550   594 Mary Broom               40 Melbourne            FL   41:14 13:17 
   90   552   671 Crystalynn Stone         25 Satellite Beach      FL   41:19 13:18 
   91   555   799 Kim Marvin               27 Viera                FL   41:54 13:29 
   92   558   852 Gina Kearney             26 Melbourne            FL   42:07 13:34 
   93   577   423 Amy Dillon               40 Melbourne            FL   43:43 14:04 
   94   578   580 Angela Maxwell           38 Tallahassee          FL   44:03 14:11 
   95   582   109 Ansley Hails             26 Melbourne            FL   44:18 14:16 
   96   585   890 Kerri Butler             35 West Melbourne       FL   44:24 14:18 
   97   590   823 Lisa Armitage            38 Melbourne            FL   44:53 14:27 
   98   598   228 Sarah Cavallucci         35 West Melbourne       FL   45:23 14:37 
   99   608   648 Amy Alexander            39 Rockledge            FL   45:57 14:48 
  100   616   717 Jennifer Gerrow          33 Melbourne            FL   46:52 15:05 
  101   620   212 Leanne Breiholz          39 Wilson               NC   47:04 15:09 
  102   623   692 Krystal Melvin-Horschel  27 Melbourne            FL   47:15 15:13 
  103   630   460 Kristen Cornejo          33 West Melbourne       FL   47:52 15:25 
  104   637   638 Abby Tsark               34 West Melbourne       FL   48:25 15:35 
  105   639   831 Jeri Wheeler             33 Melbourne            FL   48:29 15:37 
  106   644   279 Elizabeth Speed          29 Melbourne            FL   48:53 15:44 
  107   646   240 Ginger Meyer             38 Cocoa                FL   49:05 15:48 
  108   650    82 Jennifer Davie           32 Pooler               GA   49:12 15:50 
  109   657   266 Michi Davis              28 Melbourne            FL   50:37 16:18 
  110   667   133 Tricia Haverty           40 Melbourne            FL   51:19 16:31 
  111   679   227 Marie Barker             26 West Melbourne       FL   52:28 16:54 
  112   684    46 Stephanie Swartz         26 Melbourne            FL   53:02 17:05 
  113   686   532 Katie Hill               28 Cocoa                FL   53:09 17:07 
  114   687   518 Stephanie Mancuso        25 Melbourne            FL   53:10 17:07 
  115   691    53 Jennifer Slotwinski      37 Melbourne            FL   53:33 17:15 
  116   698     4 Celeste Gooch            34 Davenport            FL   54:32 17:33 
  117   704   345 Sonya Rice               35 Melbourne            FL   54:43 17:37 
  118   706   601 Ashley Aulicino          40 Melbourne            FL   54:48 17:39 
  119   710   197 Jill Terry               34 Palm Bay             FL   55:00 17:43 
  120   721   615 Elizabeth Uniacke        31 Raleigh              NC   55:17 17:48 
  121   738   421 Laura Noyes              29 Gainesville          FL   55:47 17:58 
  122   746   224 Rachael Wicht            40 West Melbourne       FL   56:40 18:15 
  123   763   529 Vanessa Brodrick         33 Melbourne            FL   59:03 19:01 
  124   771   400 Stephanie O'Keefe        40 Melbourne            FL 1:00:19 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31   378 Carrie Blanchard         41 Melbounre            FL   22:23  7:13 
    2    33  1545 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL   22:28  7:14 
    3    59   818 Julie Cole               41 Melbourne            FL   23:50  7:41 
    4    76   645 Debbi Tuttle             46 Melbourne            FL   24:21  7:51 
    5    89   898 Gina Rall                42 Merritt Island       FL   24:44  7:58 
    6    91   514 Marie Thomas             47 Rockledge            FL   24:44  7:58 
    7    95   698 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL   24:58  8:03 
    8   114   295 Donna Slomins            48 Viera                FL   25:39  8:16 
    9   129   336 Megan Mcanally           45 Indiatlantic         FL   26:19  8:29 
   10   158   384 Marcy Gooden             42 Viera                FL   27:07  8:44 
   11   181   105 Luanne Liles             43 Melbourne            FL   27:34  8:53 
   12   186   250 Ellen Bull               54 Forest               VA   27:42  8:55 
   13   187   836 Heather Zahner           42 Satellite Beach      FL   27:42  8:55 
   14   190    81 Karen Firriolo           50 Melbourne            FL   27:44  8:56 
   15   201   343 Patty Young              42 Hartland             WI   27:58  9:00 
   16   205   515 Carol Burgunder          50 Melbourne            FL   27:59  9:01 
   17   207   181 Tammy Castagnro          47 Melbourne            FL   28:02  9:02 
   18   211    97 Beany Richmond           52 St. Cloud            FL   28:05  9:03 
   19   214   845 Rebecca Brooks           44 Merritt Island       FL   28:09  9:04 
   20   224   618 Beverly Dogoda           48 Rockledge            FL   28:25  9:09 
   21   225   788 Kiki Sierota             45 Melbourne            FL   28:26  9:09 
   22   228   630 Anna Shuman              48 Melbourne            FL   28:34  9:12 
   23   231  1540 Jill Mignogna            50 Melbourne            FL   28:36  9:13 
   24   234   579 Jo Pagan                 50 Melbourne            FL   28:40  9:14 
   25   251    36 Nora Wiley               42 Langhorne            PA   29:07  9:23 
   26   252   741 Gina Palombi             42 Melbourne            FL   29:11  9:24 
   27   267   566 Amy Imka                 44 Rockledge            FL   29:43  9:34 
   28   268   324 Kathy Womble             47 Melbourne            FL   29:43  9:34 
   29   270   746 Lisa Mcmahon             43 Melbourne            FL   29:45  9:35 
   30   286   359 Melanie Carlson          51 Fort Campbell        KY   30:23  9:47 
   31   307   797 Ellen Marvin             54 Viera                FL   30:55  9:57 
   32   311  1537 Nancy Keck               54 Melbourne            FL   31:04 10:00 
   33   312   792 Liliana Ponader          51 Indialantic          FL   31:05 10:01 
   34   318   255 Sallie Studds            50 Melbourne            FL   31:12 10:03 
   35   327   493 Jackie Boehm             45 Melbourne            FL   31:32 10:09 
   36   332   258 Kim Noyes                46 Harmony              FL   31:36 10:11 
   37   335   370 Michele Clark            49 Melbourne            FL   31:45 10:13 
   38   341   505 Caroline Jiborn          44 Melbourne            FL   31:50 10:15 
   39   350   454 Haidee Hill              41 Ocala                FL   32:01 10:19 
   40   351   206 Belinda Johnston         46 St. Johns            FL   32:03 10:19 
   41   352   715 Autumne Hall             44 Melbourne            FL   32:04 10:20 
   42   361   178 Marianne Fraser          54 Melbourne            FL   32:36 10:30 
   43   363   282 Missey Howald            50 Melbourne            FL   32:36 10:30 
   44   384   412 Anne Roeper              48 Melbourne            FL   33:13 10:42 
   45   385   217 Susie Dudman             43 Asheville            NC   33:13 10:42 
   46   388   162 Frieda Martin            46 Melbourne            FL   33:16 10:43 
   47   389   389 Marci Brilley            50 Rockledge            FL   33:16 10:43 
   48   391   280 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   33:19 10:44 
   49   392   805 Carol Springle-Morris    50 Melbourne            FL   33:20 10:44 
   50   398   967 Deena Helton             41 Rockledge            FL   33:30 10:47 
   51   399    92 Susie Glick              44 Rockledge            FL   33:32 10:48 
   52   406   173 Jen Alexander            48 Melbourne            FL   33:58 10:56 
   53   409   721 Sandra Benton            52 Merritt Island       FL   34:02 10:58 
   54   425   443 Deborah Zipf             48 Melbourne            FL   34:33 11:07 
   55   436   341 Annette Green            48 Melbourne            FL   34:54 11:14 
   56   437   296 Lisa Kane                52 Melbourne            FL   34:54 11:14 
   57   440   663 Angie Vorndran           41 Melbourne            FL   34:57 11:15 
   58   442   829 Laura Wheeler            48 Melbourne            FL   34:58 11:15 
   59   447   383 Brenda Marshall          51 Viera                FL   35:22 11:23 
   60   457   758 Gianni Zanganeh          48 Melbourne            FL   35:30 11:26 
   61   460   398 Julie Edwards            46 West Melbourne       FL   35:55 11:34 
   62   462   517 Karen Fulton             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:04 11:37 
   63   472   560 Christell Brodrick       49 Melbourne            FL   36:27 11:44 
   64   474   725 Patricia Floyd           46 Merrtt Island        FL   36:32 11:46 
   65   495   729 Michelle Oldham          41 Viera                FL   37:30 12:05 
   66   498   316 June Leiter              46 Melbourne            FL   37:45 12:09 
   67   500   209 Therese Nichols          52 West Palm Beach      FL   37:54 12:12 
   68   502   278 Karen Speed              50 Melbourne            FL   38:01 12:15 
   69   507   762 Tammy Nystrom            41 Melbourne            FL   38:35 12:25 
   70   511   607 Nancy Blalock            44 Melbourne            FL   38:45 12:29 
   71   515   485 Lisa Rossiello           45 Melbourne            FL   38:56 12:32 
   72   516   779 Lynn Kush                53 Melbourne            FL   38:56 12:32 
   73   517   781 Ashley Jordan            43 Melbourne            FL   38:58 12:33 
   74   524   196 Nancy Carreiro           45 Melbourne            FL   39:22 12:41 
   75   531   249 Christina Borchers       43 Melbourne            FL   39:57 12:52 
   76   549   260 Lisa Toland              49 Melbourne            FL   41:08 13:15 
   77   554   151 Jane Nickerson           54 Melbourne            FL   41:53 13:29 
   78   565   108 Laura Hails              51 Melbourne            FL   42:57 13:50 
   79   570   319 Maureen Roche            48 Satellite Beach      FL   43:07 13:53 
   80   576   334 Linda Reed-Craig         52 Viera                FL   43:39 14:03 
   81   581   584 Lori Wagner              42 Viera                FL   44:14 14:14 
   82   588   310 Carla Mckee              51 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:47 14:25 
   83   589   321 Donna O'Brien            53 Rockledge            FL   44:51 14:26 
   84   595    43 Kathleen Nichols         47 Palm Bay             FL   45:10 14:33 
   85   601   612 Laurel Earls             47 Melbourne            FL   45:37 14:41 
   86   603   274 Beatriz Vargas           45 West Melbourne       FL   45:42 14:43 
   87   605   767 Sharon Biscard           53 Melbourne            FL   45:54 14:47 
   88   607   707 Melanie Eitel            43 Rockledge            FL   45:56 14:48 
   89   609   304 Linda Lombardy           51 Melbourne            FL   46:01 14:49 
   90   611    73 Karen Landreth           45 Renton               WA   46:26 14:57 
   91   612   157 Lori Cooper              52 Rockledge            FL   46:27 14:57 
   92   613   352 Pat Villanueva           54 Melbourne            FL   46:27 14:57 
   93   614    80 Susan Horne              43 Brooker              FL   46:27 14:57 
   94   615   673 Lori Levy                46 Satellite Beach      FL   46:48 15:04 
   95   648   684 Amy Mcintosh             45 Melbourne            FL   49:10 15:50 
   96   651   734 Lisa Getson              50 Laguna Niguel        CA   49:15 15:51 
   97   652   732 Eileen Bentley           42 Viera                FL   49:15 15:51 
   98   654   796 Ellis Wong               44 Melbourne            FL   49:21 15:53 
   99   661   824 Eileen Whitfield         48 Melbourne            FL   50:57 16:24 
  100   664   263 Linda Absher             53 Melbourne            FL   51:16 16:30 
  101   670   497 Lorraine Dierking        43 Melbourne            FL   51:43 16:39 
  102   671   608 Marcy Nix                49 Melbourne            FL   51:46 16:40 
  103   675   512 Jennifer Ninesling       46 Viera                FL   52:13 16:49 
  104   677    38 Laureen Carroll          51 Indialantic          FL   52:16 16:50 
  105   685   657 Susan Leeney             53 Melbourne            FL   53:09 17:07 
  106   695   347 Maureen Albertson        50 Punta Gorda          FL   53:52 17:21 
  107   715   701 Sandy Chandler           51 Melbourne            FL   55:06 17:44 
  108   716    17 Louisa Harley            51 Melbourne            FL   55:06 17:44 
  109   717   435 Mary Jane Harris         53 Fort Myers           FL   55:06 17:44 
  110   726   312 Risa Stewart             44 Melbourne            FL   55:31 17:53 
  111   731    74 Corinne Karnbach         49 Melbourne            FL   55:33 17:53 
  112   739   527 Sarah Dale               49 Rockledge            FL   56:02 18:02 
  113   740   317 Charlotte Simon          50 Viera                FL   56:08 18:04 
  114   752   855 Laura Manning            41 Viera                FL   58:14 18:45 
  115   753   449 Rosemary Laird           47 Melbourne            FL   58:17 18:46 
  116   758   268 Patty Kapp               44 Boca Raton           FL   58:33 18:51 
  117   760   522 Kathy Ojeda              53 Merritt Island       FL   58:40 18:53 
  118   761   139 Melissa Grover           42 Melbourne            FL   58:58 18:59 
  119   768   322 Pamela Crouch            45 Rockledge            FL   59:38 19:12 
  120   773   466 Laurie Goldstein         42 Melbourne            FL 1:00:23 19:26 
  121   778   539 Carlyne Rooney           45 Melbourne            FL 1:00:42 19:32 
  122   780   476 Catherine Kanzler        44 Coopersburg          PA 1:01:19 19:44 
  123   784   150 Linda Utz                51 Melbourne            FL 1:02:21 20:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   143   235 Colleen Callahan         55 Vienna               VA   26:48  8:38 
    2   197   350 Rosanne Bessenaire       56 Melbourne            FL   27:53  8:59 
    3   310   104 Marge Mann               66 Viera                FL   31:02 10:00 
    4   353   506 Kela Schram              60 Melbourne            FL   32:11 10:22 
    5   366   300 Rose Ward                61 Columbia             PA   32:40 10:31 
    6   402   617 Susan Thibodeaux         55 Cocoa                FL   33:40 10:50 
    7   408   833 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   34:01 10:57 
    8   411   142 Susan Then               65 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   34:05 10:59 
    9   424   809 Laura Zang               62 Ann Arbor            MI   34:32 11:07 
   10   426   146 Pam Hobson               58 Palm Bay             FL   34:33 11:08 
   11   438   201 Kathy Pafunda            58 Seffner              FL   34:55 11:15 
   12   467   500 Maureen Campeau          62 Vero Beach           FL   36:16 11:41 
   13   523   388 Julie Mallisturner       62 Melbourne            FL   39:22 12:41 
   14   526   474 Susie Burke              59 Melbourne            FL   39:25 12:42 
   15   532   447 Stephany Eley            62 West Melbourne       FL   40:13 12:57 
   16   536    54 Loretta Durden           56 Des Moines           IA   40:45 13:07 
   17   556    21 Jennifer Cope            57 Melbourne            FL   42:00 13:31 
   18   580   301 Donna Romancik           59 Melbourne            FL   44:13 14:14 
   19   586   444 Lynn Spadaccini          55 Melbourne            FL   44:36 14:22 
   20   643   354 Diane Stedfelt           56 Melbourne            FL   48:50 15:43 
   21   659   711 Christine Andreski       66 Palm Bay             FL   50:54 16:23 
   22   662  1542 Martha Hanrahan          69 Palm Bay             FL   51:06 16:27 
   23   674   239 Marion Dipasquale        79 Indian Harbour       FL   52:09 16:47 
   24   694   309 Cheryl Austin            58 Palm Bay             FL   53:47 17:19 
   25   701   702 Sandie Baptiste          59 Melbourne            FL   54:38 17:35 
   26   703   127 Sandra Tyding            76 Silver Springs       FL   54:42 17:37 
   27   708   606 Patricia Glover          64 Merritt Island       FL   54:51 17:39 
   28   712   704 Joyce Dearborn           87 Melbourne            FL   55:01 17:43 
   29   720   675 Judy Griffin             57 Melbourne            FL   55:16 17:48 
   30   722   247 Sandy Uniacke            58 Melbourne            FL   55:17 17:48 
   31   728   736 Sandy Simon              56 Rockledge            FL   55:32 17:53 
   32   735   245 Ellen Grogan             57 Melbourne            FL   55:38 17:55 
   33   745   221 Liz Camp                 66 Melbourne            FL   56:39 18:14 
   34   747   220 Lynn Warren              60 Melbourne            FL   56:40 18:15 
   35   770   407 Diane Henderson          60 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:18 19:25 
   36   772   468 Pepi Brooks              62 Melbourne            FL 1:00:21 19:26 
   37   774   473 Adrianne Goldstein       69 Melbourne            FL 1:00:25 19:27 
   38   776   427 Bonnie Whitman           63 Melbourne            FL 1:00:31 19:29 
   39   777   542 Warrine Rooney           65 Melbourne            FL 1:00:41 19:32 
   40   781   481 Josephine Healy          65 Melbourne            FL 1:01:19 19:45 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites