• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
November 18, 2012
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Craig Mayers
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   409 Morgan Levine           M    15 Viera FL                18:03.2   18:03.2  5:49 
    2   2   328 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:05.5   19:05.5  6:09 
    3   3   275 Michael Groppel         M    16 Viera FL                19:57.5   19:57.5  6:26 
    4   4   430 Sam Flemming            M    16 Titusville FL           19:59.5   19:59.4  6:27 
    5   5   260 Briar Reck              M    15 West Melbourne FL       20:50.7   20:50.7  6:43 
    6   6   333 Jeremy Dean             M    15 Melbourne FL            20:54.2   20:54.2  6:44 
    7   1   373 Sandra Branney          F    58 Glasgow UK              21:02.2   21:01.0  6:46 
    8   7   447 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            21:20.7   21:20.7  6:53 
    9   8   345 Juan Perez              M    54 Titusville FL           21:30.5   21:30.2  6:56 
   10   9   276 Paul Jaime              M    13 Indialantic FL          21:34.5   21:32.3  6:56 
   11  10   284 Nicholas LaPinta        M    25 Merritt Island FL       22:05.5   22:03.7  7:07 
   12  11   432 Craig Olesnevich        M    27 Melbourne FL            22:11.0   22:04.8  7:07 
   13  12   397 Jeff Philo              M    40 Melbourne FL            22:21.7   22:17.6  7:11 
   14  13   425 Randy Minnihan          M    57 Titusville FL           22:26.2   22:26.2  7:14 
   15   2   274 Lisa Saturday           F    52 Palm Bay FL             22:31.0   22:30.1  7:15 
   16  14   374 Donald Branney          M    59 Glasgow UK              22:37.7   22:33.9  7:16 
   17   3   413 Sandra Faucher-Champlin F    20 Indialantic FL          22:39.0   22:35.5  7:17 
   18  15   401 Philip Witherspoon      M    23 Melbourne FL            22:47.2   22:44.7  7:20 
   19  16   107 Thomas O'connor         M    16 Melbourne FL            22:52.7   22:47.2  7:21 
   20  17   408 Broden Schopke          M    14 Melbourne FL            22:51.2   22:47.4  7:21 
   21  18   108 Devon Marrone           M    13 West Melbourne FL       22:51.2   22:51.0  7:22 
   22  19    93 Ross Kerley             M    24 Satellite Beach FL      23:27.0   22:56.3  7:23 
   23  20    20 Ryan Mason              M    12 Indialantic FL          22:58.0   22:56.8  7:24 
   24  21   293 Joseph Stukey           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      22:58.5   22:58.3  7:24 
   25  22   190 Chris Hyskell           M    31 Melbourne FL            23:15.8   23:08.6  7:27 
   26  23   434 Jason Garrett           M    12 Titusville FL           23:19.5   23:18.8  7:31 
   27  24   261 Kevin Reck              M    46 West Melbourne FL       23:24.5   23:21.5  7:32 
   28  25   289 Haskell Walker          M    55 Melbourne FL            23:25.5   23:24.5  7:33 
   29  26   292 Donald Stukey           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      23:28.7   23:27.9  7:34 
   30  27    30 Rod Neal                M    42 Melbourne FL            23:32.0   23:28.4  7:34 
   31  28   416 Terry Plonsky           M    39 Melbourne FL            23:34.2   23:28.6  7:34 
   32  29   199 Brad Manley             M    44 Melbourne FL            23:41.7   23:29.0  7:34 
   33  30   454 Michael Deater          M    23 Palm Bay FL             23:38.7   23:38.1  7:37 
   34   4   362 Shelley Richardson      F    43 Satellite Beach FL      23:58.8   23:38.4  7:37 
   35   5   431 Hannah Flemming         F    13 Titusville FL           23:40.5   23:39.9  7:37 
   36   6   375 Lauren Kennedy          F    25 Satellite Beach FL      23:53.7   23:46.9  7:40 
   37   7   417 Jennifer Lindstram      F    39 Rockledge FL            24:03.0   23:51.1  7:41 
   38   8   196 Aaliyah Edner           F    14 Melbourne FL            24:07.8   24:05.9  7:46 
   39  31    48 Shane Singer            M    43 Melbourne FL            24:57.5   24:10.8  7:47 
   40  32   356 Sam Boydstun            M    52 Rockledge FL            24:18.2   24:16.1  7:49 
   41   9     5 Cristina Canales        F    43 Rockledge FL            24:22.0   24:16.8  7:49 
   42  10   349 Lynn Jaime              F    46 Indialantic FL          24:24.7   24:22.8  7:51 
   43  33   389 Tom Veltri              M    24 Melbourne FL            24:40.5   24:24.8  7:52 
   44  11   377 Morgen Maslo            F    26 Rockledge FL            24:33.5   24:29.2  7:53 
   45  34   285 Jordan Sichler          M    11 Viera FL                24:40.0   24:31.5  7:54 
   46  35   233 Nick Ewen               M    29 Fort Pierce FL          25:01.3   24:35.3  7:55 
   47  12    16 Kayla Sullivan          F    19 Melbourne FL            24:45.7   24:35.5  7:55 
   48  36   357 William Boydstun        M    15 Rockledge FL            24:42.8   24:40.8  7:57 
   49  13    64 Joann Purkerson         F    40 Palm Bay FL             24:44.7   24:42.0  7:57 
   50  37   223 Emilio Zipf             M    12 Melbourne FL            24:44.5   24:42.3  7:58 
   51  38   176 John Brewster           M    44 Melbourne FL            24:58.0   24:45.7  7:59 
   52  39   218 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       24:59.7   24:46.5  7:59 
   53  40    27 Hugh Wilson             M    72 Dorval QC               24:47.2   24:46.6  7:59 
   54  41    69 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            24:54.2   24:51.1  8:00 
   55  42   330 Hunter Ingeldsen        M    10 Viera FL                24:58.7   24:52.3  8:01 
   56  14   234 Kelsey Clayton          F    23 Melbourne FL            25:09.3   24:59.2  8:03 
   57  15   407 Liliana LeBeau          F    15 Melbourne FL            25:15.5   25:11.5  8:07 
   58  43   178 Bruce Sieck             M    49 Rockledge FL            25:15.3   25:12.5  8:07 
   59  44   441 Connor Gilbert          M    16 Asheboro NC             25:27.8   25:17.0  8:09 
   60  45   175 Michael Shenbaum        M    10 Melbourne FL            25:29.0   25:24.6  8:11 
   61  46   281 David Miller            M    57 Melbourne FL            25:28.7   25:24.8  8:11 
   62  16   242 Danielle Doyle          F    11 Rockledge FL            25:31.0   25:28.4  8:12 
   63  47   319 Kyle Ruether            M    12 Rockledge FL            25:33.2   25:30.2  8:13 
   64  48   241 Mike Doyle              M    40 Rockledge FL            25:33.5   25:30.5  8:13 
   65  49   100 Michael Blumenberg      M    28 Melbourne FL            25:35.0   25:32.8  8:14 
   66  17   288 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            25:47.0   25:39.6  8:16 
   67  18   350 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              25:48.2   25:47.9  8:19 
   68  50   411 Michael Faucher         M    26 Melbourne FL            25:52.5   25:48.5  8:19 
   69  51    10 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                25:54.7   25:50.3  8:19 
   70  52   442 Martin Duffy            M    36 Indialantic FL          26:11.0   26:03.3  8:24 
   71  19    41 Diana Campos            F    38 West Melbourne FL       26:12.3   26:06.0  8:25 
   72  53   222 David Zipf              M    50 Melbourne FL            26:11.0   26:08.9  8:25 
   73  54   424 George Kirk             M    47 Orlando FL              26:16.0   26:11.4  8:26 
   74  20   366 Nicole Demoret          F    14 Cocoa beach FL          26:19.0   26:14.6  8:27 
   75  55   160 Evan Caldwell           M    11 Rockledge FL            26:27.5   26:22.3  8:30 
   76  56   171 Carson Thomas           M    14 Satellite Beach FL      26:23.5   26:23.5  8:30 
   77  57   201 Chris DiMartino         M    36 Melbourne FL            26:23.5   26:23.5  8:30 
   78  58    33 Stuart Wilson           M    25 Indialantic FL          26:34.5   26:26.7  8:31 
   79  59   414 Phil Powers             M    31 Sebastian FL            26:51.7   26:39.9  8:35 
   80  60   104 Zack Whitten            M    28 Melbourne FL            26:56.0   26:40.5  8:36 
   81  21   368 Anna Demoret            F    17 Cocoa beach FL          26:54.0   26:43.7  8:37 
   82  22   250 Angela Greene           F    50 Rockledge FL            27:07.8   26:55.4  8:40 
   83  23   283 Miranda Bruno           F    26 Merritt Island FL       27:04.7   27:02.8  8:43 
   84  24   404 Laurie Gleichauf        F    40 Merritt Island FL       27:08.7   27:04.4  8:43 
   85  61   308 Bud Parks               M    70 Rockledge FL            27:52.7   27:17.8  8:48 
   86  62   159 Eric Fowler             M    52 Melbourne FL            27:37.7   27:18.4  8:48 
   87  63   202 David States            M    23 Melbourne FL            27:23.0   27:22.3  8:49 
   88  64   287 Jarret Nolan            M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      27:40.8   27:23.1  8:49 
   89  65    45 Ed DiLoreto             M    47 Merritt Island FL       27:31.0   27:24.7  8:50 
   90  66   443 Kevin Duffy             M    22 Indialantic FL          27:30.5   27:24.8  8:50 
   91  67   221 Ryan DeCoux             M    17 Melbourne FL            27:29.3   27:27.8  8:51 
   92  68   146 Alexander LaFortune     M    10 Satellite Beach FL      27:36.3   27:29.4  8:51 
   93  69   145 Logan McGuirk           M    24 Melbourne FL            27:48.3   27:30.0  8:52 
   94  70    87 John Fazio              M    28 Melbourne FL            27:42.5   27:31.5  8:52 
   95  25   273 Ashley Chambers         F    16 West Melbourne FL       27:33.5   27:33.5  8:53 
   96  26   210 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            27:39.3   27:37.5  8:54 
   97  27   263 Erica Paine             F    36 Palm Bay FL             27:46.5   27:38.9  8:54 
   98  28   126 Heidi Rendell           F    43 Melbourne FL            27:54.7   27:43.0  8:56 
   99  71   127 Mark Rendell            M    46 Melbourne FL            27:55.0   27:43.3  8:56 
  100  29    32 Lindsay Greer           F    27 Palm Bay FL             27:54.3   27:43.6  8:56 
  101  30   188 Megan Mcanally          F    45 Indialantic FL          28:07.0   27:46.3  8:57 
  102  72   400 Mark Witherspoon        M    50 Melbourne FL            27:53.8   27:49.6  8:58 
  103  31   230 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          28:04.5   27:59.3  9:01 
  104  73   316 Jackson Parks           M    07 Rockledge FL            28:12.0   28:04.5  9:03 
  105  32   331 Lily Ingeldsen          F    08 Viera FL                28:11.0   28:05.1  9:03 
  106  33   224 Eileen McGurk           F    58 Melbourne FL            28:23.7   28:14.5  9:06 
  107  74   305 Cal Eidson              M    14 Longwood FL             28:28.0   28:20.1  9:08 
  108  75    18 Harv Hobson             M    59 Palm Bay FL             29:02.5   28:21.4  9:08 
  109  34   323 Tania Baaske            F    41 Melbourne FL            28:46.0   28:27.4  9:10 
  110  76   172 Vern Thomas             M    65 Satellite Beach FL      28:30.2   28:29.0  9:11 
  111  35    42 Jennifer Hall           F    44 Grant FL                28:39.0   28:33.3  9:12 
  112  77   213 Andrew Kralovec         M    10 Viera FL                28:39.5   28:33.3  9:12 
  113  36   226 Kelly Arlington         F    28 Melbourne FL            29:10.2   28:35.5  9:13 
  114  37   452 Amy McLaughlin          F    35 FL                      28:51.7   28:36.6  9:13 
  115  38   254 Kirsten Rose            F    23 West Melbourne FL       28:46.7   28:42.0  9:15 
  116  39    92 Kathy Kerley            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      28:53.0   28:43.0  9:15 
  117  40   227 Hayley Toth             F    34 Satellite Beach FL      28:53.0   28:43.3  9:15 
  118  78    31 Konstantinos Balas      M    29 Melbourne FL            28:58.0   28:46.2  9:16 
  119  79   193 Travis Winans           M    12 Melbourne FL            29:06.0   28:48.1  9:17 
  120  80    76 Richard Hall            M    57 Grant FL                28:49.2   28:49.2  9:17 
  121  81   290 David Scholl            M    49 Melbourne FL            29:03.3   28:51.2  9:18 
  122  41    29 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          28:54.5   28:51.4  9:18 
  123  42    44 Theresa Chau            F    56 Melbourne FL            29:02.0   28:58.3  9:20 
  124  43    19 Shea Mason              F    37 Indialantic FL          29:09.8   28:58.5  9:20 
  125  82   131 Kenton Brookshire       M    29 Melbourne FL            29:19.0   28:59.7  9:20 
  126  83   455 Chris Honderick         M    40 Satellite Beach FL      29:25.0   29:05.8  9:22 
  127  84   114 Michael Grayston        M    31 Palm Bay FL             29:15.2   29:06.4  9:23 
  128  44   259 Adeana Steele           F    17 Melbourne FL            29:18.0   29:11.0  9:24 
  129  85   195 Bobby Terneus           M    28 Melbourne FL            29:36.5   29:17.9  9:26 
  130  86   370 Robert Meadows          M    58 Malabar FL              29:21.7   29:21.0  9:27 
  131  45   449 Jodi Haynes             F    47 Melbourne FL            29:23.2   29:21.2  9:27 
  132  87   436 Don Platt               M    45 Melbourne FL            29:35.8   29:22.7  9:28 
  133  46   320 Michelle Ruether        F    40 Rockledge FL            29:26.3   29:22.7  9:28 
  134  47   238 Martha Stewart          F    52 Indialantic FL          29:34.5   29:24.8  9:29 
  135  48   444 Pamela Duffy            F    52 Indialantic FL          29:27.2   29:25.4  9:29 
  136  88   405 Danny Steen             M    11 Rockledge FL            29:36.7   29:30.2  9:30 
  137  49    73 Kristin Lambert         F    47 Panama City FL          29:50.8   29:30.8  9:30 
  138  50   123 Carolyn Cote            F    31 Melbourne FL            29:49.7   29:34.0  9:31 
  139  51   122 Aran Hissam             F    35 Melbourne FL            29:50.5   29:34.8  9:32 
  140  52   189 Christine Whelpley      F    26 Melbourne FL            29:41.5   29:36.4  9:32 
  141  53   314 Jordan Wilkes           F    11 Rockledge FL            29:44.0   29:37.2  9:33 
  142  89   313 Michael Wilkes          M    54 Rockledge FL            29:44.3   29:38.1  9:33 
  143  90   460 Gustavo Toledo          M    09 Rockledge FL            29:58.7   29:47.8  9:36 
  144  91   312 Angelo Lento            M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          30:04.0   29:54.7  9:38 
  145  92   399 Eric Witherspoon        M    14 Melbourne FL            29:59.3   29:55.7  9:38 
  146  93   165 Pat McKee               M    55 Melbourne FL            30:05.5   29:56.0  9:39 
  147  54   166 Linda McKee             F    51 Melbourne FL            30:05.7   29:56.3  9:39 
  148  55   348 Melissa Mierzwa         F    30 Cocoa FL                30:22.2   30:05.3  9:42 
  149  56   351 Lisa Van Dam            F    37 Indialantic FL          30:28.8   30:08.2  9:42 
  150  94   427 Michael Taylor          M    45 Merritt Island FL       30:39.7   30:14.5  9:45 
  151  57   203 Kristina Darrah         F    21 Melbourne FL            30:16.5   30:15.2  9:45 
  152  95   422 Kyle Conrad             M    27 Melbourne FL            30:29.5   30:18.2  9:46 
  153  96   164 Dale Drinks             M    31 Palm Bay FL             30:38.3   30:19.7  9:46 
  154  58   367 Kimberly Demoret        F    49 Cocoa beach FL          30:27.0   30:21.8  9:47 
  155  97   453 Phil Moore              M    38 FL                      30:29.8   30:22.7  9:47 
  156  98    88 Frank Fazio             M    58 Melbourne FL            30:32.7   30:23.0  9:47 
  157  59   318 Rachel Defillippo       F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    30:32.2   30:25.4  9:48 
  158  99   272 Jeremy Weiss            M    26 Satellite Beach FL      30:43.5   30:29.1  9:49 
  159  60   271 Veronica Rubenstein     F    27 Satellite Beach FL      30:44.5   30:29.6  9:49 
  160  61   415 Kristi Powers           F    31 Sebastian FL            30:50.8   30:38.7  9:52 
  161  62   451 Rebecca Klenz           F    44 FL                      30:58.7   30:39.6  9:53 
  162  63   437 Sarah Ramos             F    19 Melbourne FL            30:54.5   30:45.4  9:54 
  163 100   182 Jeremy Pill             M    29 Rockledge FL            31:18.0   30:49.0  9:56 
  164  64   315 Melanie Savitsky        F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          30:52.5   30:50.8  9:56 
  165  65    35 Erin Montgomery         F    37 Melbourne FL            30:58.3   30:51.5  9:56 
  166  66   352 Katrina Bailey          F    28 Melbourne FL            30:57.5   30:51.5  9:56 
  167  67   148 Debbie Nail             F    45 Melbourne FL            30:58.3   30:51.7  9:56 
  168  68   251 Jessica Whelpley        F    25 Melbourne FL            31:14.5   31:08.9 10:02 
  169 101    80 Dwight Bost             M    52 Melbourne FL            32:05.2   31:14.1 10:04 
  170  69   214 Leah Coleman            F    16 Melbourne FL            31:16.0   31:15.0 10:04 
  171 102   121 Isaac Pacetti           M    11 Indialantic FL          31:28.7   31:15.3 10:04 
  172 103    89 Greg Majka              M    36 Orlando FL              31:32.5   31:22.3 10:06 
  173  70    90 Ashley Cobb             F    28 Orlando FL              31:32.7   31:22.8 10:06 
  174  71   252 Katie Darrah            F    16 Melbourne FL            31:25.0   31:24.1 10:07 
  175  72   402 Megan Graves            F    11 Viera FL                31:35.0   31:28.3 10:08 
  176  73    25 Verena Faure            F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      31:44.0   31:31.0 10:09 
  177 104   139 Argelio Chappotin       M    50 Melbourne FL            31:50.8   31:40.6 10:12 
  178 105   325 Chuck Palmer            M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    31:57.5   31:42.6 10:13 
  179  74   207 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 West Melbourne FL       31:50.5   31:45.5 10:14 
  180 106    55 Rich Greene             M    39 Melbourne FL            32:03.0   31:48.6 10:15 
  181 107    57 Joshua Carrizales       M    09 Melbourne FL            32:02.5   31:48.7 10:15 
  182  75   406 Laura Beebe             F    42 Rockledge FL            32:00.7   31:51.6 10:16 
  183 108   158 Paul Kerstetter         M    43 Satellite Beach FL      32:20.0   31:53.3 10:16 
  184 109   412 Robert Champlin         M    55 Pen Yan NY              32:03.0   31:53.6 10:16 
  185  76    24 Georgia Spyro Balas     F    28 Melbourne FL            32:07.5   31:55.4 10:17 
  186 110   372 Skylar LaLonde-Kutz     M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    32:13.8   32:00.8 10:19 
  187  77    36 Jill Edwards            F    28 Melbourne FL            32:10.8   32:02.9 10:19 
  188  78   102 Liz Donaldson           F    61 Palm Bay FL             32:24.3   32:08.2 10:21 
  189 111   353 Joseph Toppi            M    10 Melbourne FL            32:14.3   32:09.3 10:21 
  190  79   354 Michelle Toppi          F    42 Melbourne FL            32:14.3   32:09.5 10:22 
  191 112   296 Aaron Durfee            M    31 Palm Bay FL             32:56.0   32:27.0 10:27 
  192 113   106 Stephen Fernez          M    61 Melbourne FL            32:40.7   32:33.6 10:29 
  193  80    60 Catherine McCarthy      F    49 Rockledge FL            33:06.8   32:42.5 10:32 
  194 114   295 Greg Zelna              M    52 Melbourne FL            33:11.5   32:42.6 10:32 
  195  81   120 Anja Pacetti            F    47 Indialantic FL          32:56.5   32:42.8 10:32 
  196  82   149 Kim Stockton            F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      33:01.3   32:44.2 10:33 
  197 115   150 Tim Stockton            M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      33:01.3   32:44.2 10:33 
  198 116    56 Austin Carrizales       M    11 Melbourne FL            33:06.2   32:52.1 10:35 
  199  83     8 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                33:00.0   32:52.7 10:35 
  200  84   219 Margie Perusek          F    58 Greeley CO              33:12.5   33:07.3 10:40 
  201  85   200 Morgan Bentley          F    10 Melbourne FL            33:13.7   33:07.5 10:40 
  202 117   217 Wayne Simock            M    48 Melbourne FL            33:18.3   33:08.2 10:40 
  203  86   216 Cheryl Simock           F    48 Melbourne FL            33:18.2   33:08.4 10:40 
  204  87    82 Ashley Gleason          F    28 Melbourne FL            33:28.5   33:08.4 10:40 
  205  88   396 Kim Philo               F    41 Melbourne FL            33:36.8   33:09.9 10:41 
  206  89     7 Sophia Wargo            F    10 Melbourne FL            33:45.0   33:14.3 10:42 
  207  90     6 Erica Schwarz           F    40 Melbourne FL            33:47.8   33:17.9 10:44 
  208 118    26 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          33:31.0   33:18.8 10:44 
  209  91   391 Adrianna Brinks         F    25 Melbourne FL            33:38.3   33:21.7 10:45 
  210 119   135 Julian Mayers           M    16 Viera FL                33:35.0   33:26.7 10:46 
  211  92   180 Jennifer Miller         F    24 Melbourne FL            33:36.2   33:27.0 10:46 
  212 120   183 Mike Helms              M    33 Merritt Island FL       33:35.8   33:27.2 10:47 
  213 121   395 Dallas Prothro          M    36 Palm Bay FL             33:37.5   33:27.3 10:47 
  214  93   324 Nancy Palmer            F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    33:43.2   33:28.5 10:47 
  215  94   124 Marybeth Allen          F    42 Indialantic FL          33:46.7   33:30.3 10:48 
  216  95   298 Paula Biggs             F    36 Melbourne FL            33:41.5   33:32.9 10:48 
  217  96   133 Jaci Schreckengost      F    15 Melbourne FL            33:36.7   33:35.7 10:49 
  218 122    98 Ken Flieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                33:52.7   33:36.2 10:49 
  219  97    66 Madison Purkerson       F    12 Palm Bay FL             33:40.3   33:36.7 10:50 
  220  98    68 Jennifer Shaffer        F    41 Grant FL                33:40.5   33:37.0 10:50 
  221  99   299 Alyson Heard            F    30 Melbourne FL            33:58.0   33:50.0 10:54 
  222 100   329 Kyla Stanley            F    16 Melbourne FL            33:53.8   33:53.2 10:55 
  223 101   297 Betty Saxton            F    62 Melbourne FL            34:09.7   33:58.6 10:57 
  224 102   392 Jane Verner             F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          34:21.0   34:10.7 11:01 
  225 103   105 Tricia Bolick           F    41 West Melbourne FL       34:22.5   34:12.0 11:01 
  226 104   112 Dawn Clough             F    47 Indialantic FL          34:34.5   34:13.6 11:01 
  227 123   101 Chuck Mattern           M    51 Melbourne FL            34:31.0   34:17.4 11:03 
  228 105   155 Alexandra Michaels      F    36 Melbourne FL            35:08.8   34:52.3 11:14 
  229 106   156 Cathy McNutt            F    31 Melbourne FL            35:08.7   34:52.6 11:14 
  230 124   369 Guy Demoret             M    63 Cocoa beach FL          34:59.5   34:55.1 11:15 
  231 125   344 Timothy Cardile         M    29 Melbourne FL            35:13.0   34:56.7 11:15 
  232 107   335 Martinque Padilla       F    30 Palm Bay FL             35:11.7   35:02.5 11:17 
  233 126   438 Max Giovannoni          M    13 Accokeek MD             35:08.2   35:08.2 11:19 
  234 127   379 Jeff Whitten            M    33 Melbourne FL            35:41.8   35:09.5 11:19 
  235 108   450 Amy Payne               F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      35:43.0   35:21.1 11:23 
  236 109   235 Steffanie Smith         F    36 Melbourne FL            35:33.0   35:24.8 11:24 
  237 110   153 Mary Koob               F    42 Palm Bay FL             35:42.5   35:34.2 11:27 
  238 111   208 Megan Mackool           F    16 Merritt Island FL       35:43.8   35:35.3 11:28 
  239 112   194 Christina Winans        F    38 Melbourne FL            35:57.7   35:39.3 11:29 
  240 113   456 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            35:54.7   35:41.4 11:30 
  241 128    43 Samuel Chau             M    57 Melbourne FL            35:52.3   35:48.1 11:32 
  242 114    17 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             36:14.3   35:56.6 11:35 
  243 115   236 Beth Black              F    39 Rockledge FL            36:17.7   35:57.9 11:35 
  244 116   394 Kate Starkey            F    12 Melbourne FL            36:18.2   35:59.7 11:36 
  245 129    99 Steve Wilkson           M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      36:31.3   36:16.8 11:41 
  246 117   181 Kate Pill               F    27 Rockledge FL            36:50.5   36:21.0 11:42 
  247 118   232 Lillian Ewen            F    29 Fort Pierce FL          36:32.0   36:21.6 11:43 
  248 130   336 Aiden Ferrer            M    09 Rockledge FL            36:32.3   36:25.1 11:44 
  249 119   459 Roni Paulsson           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      37:09.7   36:37.1 11:48 
  250 120   458 Mindy Wilson            F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          37:11.2   36:37.9 11:48 
  251 121   291 Donna Parks             F    30 Melbourne FL            37:16.5   36:42.2 11:49 
  252 131   212 Jay Kralovec            M    44 Viera FL                37:14.2   36:47.8 11:51 
  253 122   300 Aubrey Young            F    13 Melbourne FL            37:02.7   36:54.1 11:53 
  254 123   403 Sarah Mattern           F    26 Melbourne FL            37:16.2   37:03.1 11:56 
  255 124   393 Pam Starkey             F    46 Melbourne FL            37:28.3   37:09.6 11:58 
  256 125   253 Sharon Rose             F    64 West Melbourne FL       37:25.0   37:19.2 12:01 
  257 132   390 Adrian Brinks           M    57 Melbourne FL            37:49.8   37:31.6 12:05 
  258 133   229 Jameson Lambardy        M    11 Melbourne FL            38:04.5   37:39.2 12:08 
  259 134   228 James Lambardy          M    48 Melbourne FL            38:05.2   37:39.6 12:08 
  260 135    86 Kevin Dion              M    26 Satellite Beach FL      38:12.3   37:41.2 12:08 
  261 126    85 Sabrina Field           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      38:13.0   37:41.4 12:08 
  262 127    81 Allie Bost              F    18 Melbourne FL            38:35.5   37:43.2 12:09 
  263 128   264 Stella DeGrange         F    21 Melbourne FL            37:50.0   37:46.6 12:10 
  264 129   435 Janice Beck             F    50 Rockledge FL            37:55.7   37:50.2 12:11 
  265 136   445 Brian Beale             M    17 Melbourne FL            38:37.7   37:56.1 12:13 
  266 130   371 Sunshine LaLonde        F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    38:20.0   38:06.9 12:17 
  267 131   410 Whitney Faucher         F    23 Melbourne FL            38:16.8   38:08.0 12:17 
  268 132   346 Candy Thomas            F    51 Melbourne FL            38:32.5   38:15.7 12:19 
  269 137    91 Dude Kerley             M    60 Satellite Beach FL      38:54.5   38:16.9 12:20 
  270 133   186 Lisa Connors            F    27 Melbourne FL            38:49.3   38:19.6 12:21 
  271 134   184 Jean Palmer             F    50 West Melbourne FL       38:49.7   38:20.2 12:21 
  272 135   225 Tracy Luck              F    35 Rockledge FL            38:44.7   38:22.2 12:21 
  273 136    94 Stephanie Hoekley       F    22 Satellite Beach FL      38:54.5   38:22.4 12:22 
  274 137   279 Kelley Egler            F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    38:41.2   38:22.6 12:22 
  275 138   280 Chris Egler             M    33 Indian Harbour Beach    38:43.0   38:24.4 12:22 
  276 138   191 Hope Castro             F    16 Melbourne FL            38:29.5   38:28.6 12:24 
  277 139    74 Courtney Charles        F    35 Melbourne FL            38:46.7   38:34.9 12:26 
  278 139    71 Charles Hughes          M    52 Melbourne FL            39:00.7   38:36.5 12:26 
  279 140    53 Alesia Carrizales       F    42 Melbourne FL            39:02.0   38:39.2 12:27 
  280 141   440 Dana LeCrey             F    24 Satellite Beach FL      38:55.2   38:40.3 12:27 
  281 142    72 Melissa Jones           F    24 Riverview FL            38:56.0   38:41.3 12:28 
  282 140   266 Ian Cook                M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    39:13.2   39:06.4 12:36 
  283 141   267 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    39:15.7   39:08.2 12:36 
  284 143   439 Savannah Giovannoni     F    15 Accokeek MD             39:19.8   39:09.0 12:37 
  285 144   355 Melinda Tyndall         F    29 Rockledge FL            40:02.0   39:18.9 12:40 
  286 142    83 Neal Stanton            M    39 Melbourne FL            39:41.5   39:22.6 12:41 
  287 145   332 Ashley Kearns           F    33 Rockledge FL            39:43.2   39:27.2 12:42 
  288 146   163 Stephanie Drinks        F    24 Palm Bay FL             39:45.3   39:27.9 12:43 
  289 147   103 Florina Whitten         F    29 Melbourne FL            39:42.0   39:28.4 12:43 
  290 148   286 Gail Nolan              F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      39:52.0   39:34.2 12:45 
  291 149   231 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          39:48.3   39:40.3 12:47 
  292 150    28 Nancy Freeman           F    30 Lake Mary FL            39:49.3   39:43.1 12:48 
  293 151   347 Karen Speed             F    50 Melbourne FL            40:17.7   39:58.6 12:53 
  294 143   137 Christopher Chappotin   M    16 Melbourne FL            40:09.5   40:06.6 12:55 
  295 144   382 Norman Knight           M    78 Melbourne FL            40:29.2   40:08.3 12:56 
  296 152   151 Jenni Curran            F    28 Palm Bay FL             40:36.0   40:12.3 12:57 
  297 145   152 Kevin Curran            M    31 Palm Bay FL             40:36.7   40:13.2 12:57 
  298 146     2 Don Larsen              M    48 Kissimmee FL            40:23.5   40:14.4 12:58 
  299 153    75 Melanie Penny           F    36 Rockledge FL            40:44.7   40:14.7 12:58 
  300 154     1 Stacy Larsen            F    39 Kissimmee FL            40:24.3   40:15.7 12:58 
  301 147   383 Paul Cosentino          M    56 Palm Bay FL             41:02.5   40:34.2 13:04 
  302 155   220 Lynn Whelpley           F    52 Palm Bay FL             41:04.5   40:51.3 13:09 
  303 148   446 Brendan Beale           M    15 Melbourne FL            41:39.2   40:56.5 13:11 
  304 149   381 Ed McGurk               M    63 Melbourne FL            41:19.0   41:04.9 13:14 
  305 150   187 Jon Millar              M    26 Melbourne FL            41:25.8   41:16.7 13:18 
  306 156   179 Emily Chretien          F    24 Melbourne FL            41:26.5   41:17.5 13:18 
  307 151   129 Chris Cardinal          M    32 West Melbourne FL       41:47.8   41:21.6 13:19 
  308 157   130 Alicia Ziermann         F    31 West Melbourne FL       41:47.8   41:22.0 13:19 
  309 152   457 Steve Holland           M    62 Palm Bay FL             41:43.0   41:29.3 13:22 
  310 158   110 Robin Shaver            F    51 Melbourne FL            41:49.8   41:38.6 13:25 
  311 153   426 Bruce Koch              M    74 Vida FL                 42:30.0   41:40.0 13:25 
  312 154   448 Phillip Miranda         M    28 Rockledge FL            42:11.0   41:40.7 13:25 
  313 159   185 Stephanie Cooper        F    25 Melbourne FL            42:10.8   41:41.0 13:25 
  314 155   341 Jonathan Krauser        M    37 Indialantic FL          42:48.0   42:02.2 13:32 
  315 160    70 Josephine Hughes        F    50 Melbourne FL            42:25.8   42:02.8 13:33 
  316 161   342 Amey Krauser            F    34 Indialantic FL          42:48.0   42:03.1 13:33 
  317 162   304 Jennie Lou Eidson       F    49 Longwood FL             42:18.5   42:11.3 13:35 
  318 163   317 Crystal Doty            F    26 Palm Bay FL             42:39.7   42:23.9 13:39 
  319 156   157 Matthew Uphoff          M    26 Melbourne FL            42:40.0   42:24.4 13:39 
  320 164   209 Kimberly Parker         F    37 Palm Bay FL             42:33.7   42:24.9 13:40 
  321 165   140 Allison Getchell        F    33 Cocoa FL                42:52.3   42:31.0 13:42 
  322 166   170 Esther Chinnery         F    73 West Melbourne FL       42:36.7   42:31.1 13:42 
  323 167   162 Heather Csady           F    41 Palm Bay FL             42:52.5   42:31.1 13:42 
  324 168   177 Lara Sieck              F    44 Rockledge FL            42:39.8   42:34.6 13:43 
  325 169   169 Mary Stallings          F    57 Melbourne FL            43:20.3   42:53.2 13:49 
  326 170   262 Candace Mole            F    29 Palm Bay FL             43:05.7   43:02.3 13:52 
  327 157   433 Talin Mole              M    05 Palm Bay FL             43:06.5   43:03.4 13:52 
  328 171   398 Theresa Lennon          F    36 Palm Bay FL             43:27.7   43:17.2 13:56 
  329 172    63 Leslie Lanham           F    51 Vero Beach FL           43:55.5   43:31.2 14:01 
  330 173   197 Barbara Ghent           F    57 Melbourne FL            43:58.3   43:36.6 14:03 
  331 174   387 Caral Brinks            F    51 Melbourne FL            43:55.0   43:37.2 14:03 
  332 175   388 Renee Veltri            F    23 Melbourne FL            43:55.3   43:37.3 14:03 
  333 176    21 Megan Snyder            F    24 Palm Bat FL             43:58.0   43:46.7 14:06 
  334 177    22 Lacey Zinomeister       F    29 Barefoot Bay FL         43:58.5   43:47.1 14:06 
  335 178    23 Elizabeth Yates         F    27 Satellite Beach FL      43:58.2   43:47.5 14:06 
  336 179   192 Julie Noble             F    30 Indialantic FL          44:27.7   44:00.3 14:10 
  337 180   376 Sherry Laskin           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      44:18.3   44:10.4 14:14 
  338 181   378 Laura Whitten           F    30 Melbourne FL            44:49.2   44:22.4 14:17 
  339 158   380 James Raymond           M    16 Melbourne FL            44:28.2   44:26.5 14:19 
  340 182   294 Cary Stallings          F    24 Melbourne FL            44:58.5   44:32.1 14:21 
  341 183   384 Wendy Cosentino         F    49 Palm Bay FL             44:59.0   44:32.8 14:21 
  342 184   109 Amy Lanham              F    30 Roseland FL             44:57.5   44:34.1 14:21 
  343 159   359 Owen Chaves             M    05 Palm Bay FL             45:00.0   44:35.2 14:22 
  344 160   365 Nick Hart               M    07 West Melbourne FL       45:00.2   44:37.4 14:22 
  345 161   364 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       45:01.2   44:37.8 14:22 
  346 185   249 Ashley Merritt          F    18 Melbourne FL            44:41.5   44:39.4 14:23 
  347 186   310 Wendy Lento             F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          44:51.8   44:40.9 14:23 
  348 187    84 Michelle Stanton        F    39 Melbourne FL            45:09.7   44:50.7 14:27 
  349 188   343 Elizabeth Mottaz        F    30 Palm Bay FL             45:13.7   44:50.8 14:27 
  350 162   338 Jon Shepherd            M    38 Melbourne FL            45:15.2   44:57.2 14:29 
  351 189   340 Ella Shepherd           F    04 Melbourne FL            45:15.3   44:58.0 14:29 
  352 190   339 Tina Shepherd           F    38 Melbourne FL            45:15.3   44:58.3 14:29 
  353 163    67 Jack Purkerson          M    10 Palm Bay FL             45:43.3   45:24.0 14:37 
  354 164    65 David Purkerson         M    42 Palm Bay FL             45:43.8   45:25.4 14:38 
  355 191   136 Kristina Chappotin      F    13 Melbourne FL            45:32.5   45:31.6 14:40 
  356 192   116 Emily Page              F    11 Viera FL                45:33.7   45:32.7 14:40 
  357 193   138 Melissa Chappotin       F    42 Melbourne FL            45:50.8   45:41.9 14:43 
  358 165    46 Richard Ferry           M    81 Vero Beach FL           45:58.7   45:44.0 14:44 
  359 194    95 Wendy Christiansen      F    40 Satellite Beach FL      46:22.3   45:54.6 14:47 
  360 166    97 Henry Christiansen      M    04 Satellite Beach FL      46:22.0   45:54.9 14:47 
  361 167    96 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    40 Satellite Beach FL      46:22.0   45:56.5 14:48 
  362 168    39 Matthew Coris           M    37 Rockledge FL            46:24.5   45:57.5 14:48 
  363 195    38 Erin Coris              F    35 Rockledge FL            46:24.7   45:57.5 14:48 
  364 196   278 Julie Neiser            F    40 Rockledge FL            46:36.5   46:25.6 14:57 
  365 197   386 Valorie Molina          F    16 Melbourne FL            46:39.5   46:37.2 15:01 
  366 198    61 Kathy Booe              F    47 Palm Bay FL             46:54.5   46:51.5 15:05 
  367 199   248 Ayonna Andrews          F    31 Melbourne FL            47:37.2   47:09.0 15:11 
  368 200   247 Vasumathi Vasudevan     F    55 Palmbay FL              47:38.2   47:10.3 15:11 
  369 201   385 Lauren Cosentino        F    24 Palm Bay FL             48:11.5   47:44.3 15:22 
  370 202   144 Jennifer Brown          F    39 Viera FL                47:57.8   47:49.3 15:24 
  371 203   428 Karen Bransky           F    44 Melbourne FL            48:28.8   48:07.2 15:30 
  372 204   429 Abbey Bransky           F    09 Melbourne FL            48:29.2   48:07.9 15:30 
  373 205   113 Chase Clough            F    12 Indialantic FL          48:42.2   48:21.5 15:34 
  374 169   327 August Schutte          M    33 Melbourne FL            48:24.0   48:24.0 15:35 
  375 170   322 Hunter Baaske           M    07 Melbourne FL            48:46.0   48:27.9 15:36 
  376 206   282 Sylvia Hunger-Miller    F    59 Melbourne FL            49:06.3   48:39.3 15:40 
  377 207   239 Jill Benoist            F    46 Melbourne FL            48:56.0   48:39.3 15:40 
  378 171   240 Andrew Benoist          M    58 Melbourne FL            48:56.3   48:39.8 15:40 
  379 208   125 Mary Collins-Gili       F    38 Melbourne FL            48:57.2   48:45.9 15:42 
  380 209    13 Natalie Marshall        F    39 West Melbourne FL       48:58.8   48:47.4 15:43 
  381 210   423 Angela Collins          F    48 Maitland FL             49:00.5   48:55.8 15:45 
  382 211    37 Caryn Davis             F    53 Palm Bay FL             49:24.3   49:03.6 15:48 
  383 212   168 Jennifer Barnett        F    37 Rockledge FL            49:19.8   49:04.7 15:48 
  384 172   167 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            49:19.8   49:06.3 15:49 
  385 213    62 Mary Blauman            F    59 Palm Bay FL             49:37.5   49:10.3 15:50 
  386 173   334 David Groden            M    58 West Melbourne FL       50:21.7   50:08.1 16:09 
  387 214    40 Elizabeth Finkelstein   F    55 Satellite Beach FL      50:20.5   50:08.2 16:09 
  388 215    14 Donna Groden            F    58 West Melbourne FL       50:21.5   50:08.8 16:09 
  389 174    79 Jared Rola              M    08 Mims FL                 51:34.7   51:10.9 16:29 
  390 175    78 Jayesh Rola             M    47 Mims FL                 51:34.5   51:11.3 16:29 
  391 216   270 Patricia Dalpra         F    59 Palm Bay FL             51:44.0   51:26.6 16:34 
  392 176   302 Toby Grissom            M    37 Rockledge FL            52:58.8   52:18.7 16:51 
  393 177   303 TJ Grissom              M    06 Rockledge FL            52:58.8   52:19.6 16:51 
  394 217   301 Irene Grissom           F    33 Rockledge FL            52:59.5   52:19.9 16:51 
  395 218   246 Patti Scardino          F    52 Melbourne FL            53:55.7   53:20.6 17:11 
  396 219   244 Paula Stratton          F    56 West Melbourne FL       53:57.5   53:21.2 17:11 
  397 220   154 Justine Dandrea         F    46 Melbourne FL            53:39.7   53:22.7 17:11 
  398 178    52 Dalton Clarke           M    14 West Melbourne FL       54:03.7   53:24.9 17:12 
  399 221   358 Mireille Moya           F    41 Palm Bay FL             54:38.0   54:13.1 17:28 
  400 179    49 Larry Sellers           M    50 West Melbourne FL       54:23.7   54:23.7 17:31 
  401 222   326 Cassandra Schutte       F    31 Melbourne FL            54:50.8   54:50.8 17:40 
  402 223    77 Alice Rola              F    44 Mims FL                 55:15.8   54:52.3 17:40 
  403 180   419 Bow Sineath             M    29 Indialantic FL          57:46.0   57:23.3 18:29 
  404 224   418 Shelly Sineath          F    28 Indialantic FL          57:46.2   57:23.5 18:29 
  405 181   142 Jonathan Beale          M    10 Melbourne FL            58:40.5   57:59.3 18:40 
  406 182   143 Henry Beale             M    08 Melbourne FL            58:41.0   57:59.9 18:41 
  407 225   256 Jennifer Hudson         F    12 Melbourne FL            59:06.0   58:30.8 18:50 
  408 226   258 Janice Hudson           F    44 Melbourne FL            59:09.3   58:32.9 18:51 
  409 227   141 Gabrielle Beale         F    50 Melbourne FL            59:15.5   58:34.5 18:52 
  410 228   255 Katie Elliott           F    12 Melbourne FL            59:15.7   58:39.2 18:53 
  411 229   198 Janet Cook              F    61 Melbourne FL            59:11.3   58:41.4 18:54 
  412 230   257 Wednesdai Martinez      F    12 Melbourne FL            59:15.3   58:41.6 18:54 
  413 231   115 Lia Page                F    45 Viera FL                59:27.7   58:55.3 18:58 
  414 232   245 Patsy McLean            F    76 West Melbourne FL     1:00:41.0 1:00:04.6 19:21 
  415 233   243 Mary Grace Murphy       F    50 West Melbourne FL     1:00:42.3 1:00:06.2 19:21 
  416 234    12 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:12.3 1:00:50.2 19:35 
  417 235    54 Mona Ramos              F    52 Melbourne FL          1:01:39.2 1:01:05.7 19:40 
  418 236    58 Terry Greene            F    58 Melbourne FL          1:01:44.0 1:01:44.0 19:53 
  419 237   134 Terry Mayers            F    43 Viera FL              1:04:51.7 1:04:19.3 20:43 
  420 238   132 Judy Shapow             F    66 Rockledge FL          1:04:55.8 1:04:23.8 20:44 
  421 239   117 Brenda Sadowsk          F    37 Melbourne FL          1:04:40.0 1:04:40.0 20:49 
  422 240   119 Dana Sadowski           F    51 Melbourne FL          1:04:40.2 1:04:40.2 20:49 
  423 183   118 Jason Sadowski          M    35 Melbourne FL          1:04:40.5 1:04:40.5 20:49 
  424 241    50 Patty Sellers           F    49 West Melbourne FL     1:05:42.8 1:05:42.8 21:10 
  425 242    51 Theresa Clarke          F    46 West Melbourne FL     1:05:46.7 1:05:46.7 21:11 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites