• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
November 18, 2012
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Craig Mayers
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   409 Morgan Levine            15 Viera                FL   18:03.2  5:49 
    2     2   328 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:05.5  6:09 
    3     3   275 Michael Groppel          16 Viera                FL   19:57.5  6:26 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   447 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   21:20.7  6:53 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   316 Jackson Parks            07 Rockledge            FL   28:04.5  9:03 
    2   327   433 Talin Mole               05 Palm Bay             FL   43:03.4 13:52 
    3   343   359 Owen Chaves              05 Palm Bay             FL   44:35.2 14:22 
    4   344   365 Nick Hart                07 West Melbourne       FL   44:37.4 14:22 
    5   360    97 Henry Christiansen       04 Satellite Beach      FL   45:54.9 14:47 
    6   375   322 Hunter Baaske            07 Melbourne            FL   48:27.9 15:36 
    7   389    79 Jared Rola               08 Mims                 FL   51:10.9 16:29 
    8   393   303 Tj Grissom               06 Rockledge            FL   52:19.6 16:51 
    9   406   143 Henry Beale              08 Melbourne            FL   57:59.9 18:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   285 Jordan Sichler           11 Viera                FL   24:31.5  7:54 
    2    55   330 Hunter Ingeldsen         10 Viera                FL   24:52.3  8:01 
    3    60   175 Michael Shenbaum         10 Melbourne            FL   25:24.6  8:11 
    4    75   160 Evan Caldwell            11 Rockledge            FL   26:22.3  8:30 
    5    92   146 Alexander Lafortune      10 Satellite Beach      FL   27:29.4  8:51 
    6   112   213 Andrew Kralovec          10 Viera                FL   28:33.3  9:12 
    7   136   405 Danny Steen              11 Rockledge            FL   29:30.2  9:30 
    8   143   460 Gustavo Toledo           09 Rockledge            FL   29:47.8  9:36 
    9   144   312 Angelo Lento             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:54.7  9:38 
   10   171   121 Isaac Pacetti            11 Indialantic          FL   31:15.3 10:04 
   11   181    57 Joshua Carrizales        09 Melbourne            FL   31:48.7 10:15 
   12   189   353 Joseph Toppi             10 Melbourne            FL   32:09.3 10:21 
   13   198    56 Austin Carrizales        11 Melbourne            FL   32:52.1 10:35 
   14   248   336 Aiden Ferrer             09 Rockledge            FL   36:25.1 11:44 
   15   258   229 Jameson Lambardy         11 Melbourne            FL   37:39.2 12:08 
   16   282   266 Ian Cook                 11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:06.4 12:36 
   17   353    67 Jack Purkerson           10 Palm Bay             FL   45:24.0 14:37 
   18   405   142 Jonathan Beale           10 Melbourne            FL   57:59.3 18:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   276 Paul Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   21:32.3  6:56 
    2    20   408 Broden Schopke           14 Melbourne            FL   22:47.4  7:21 
    3    21   108 Devon Marrone            13 West Melbourne       FL   22:51.0  7:22 
    4    23    20 Ryan Mason               12 Indialantic          FL   22:56.8  7:24 
    5    26   434 Jason Garrett            12 Titusville           FL   23:18.8  7:31 
    6    50   223 Emilio Zipf              12 Melbourne            FL   24:42.3  7:58 
    7    63   319 Kyle Ruether             12 Rockledge            FL   25:30.2  8:13 
    8    76   171 Carson Thomas            14 Satellite Beach      FL   26:23.5  8:30 
    9    88   287 Jarret Nolan             12 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:23.1  8:49 
   10   107   305 Cal Eidson               14 Longwood             FL   28:20.1  9:08 
   11   119   193 Travis Winans            12 Melbourne            FL   28:48.1  9:17 
   12   145   399 Eric Witherspoon         14 Melbourne            FL   29:55.7  9:38 
   13   186   372 Skylar Lalonde-Kutz      12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:00.8 10:19 
   14   233   438 Max Giovannoni           13 Accokeek             MD   35:08.2 11:19 
   15   398    52 Dalton Clarke            14 West Melbourne       FL   53:24.9 17:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   430 Sam Flemming             16 Titusville           FL   19:59.4  6:27 
    2     5   260 Briar Reck               15 West Melbourne       FL   20:50.7  6:43 
    3     6   333 Jeremy Dean              15 Melbourne            FL   20:54.2  6:44 
    4    19   107 Thomas O'Connor          16 Melbourne            FL   22:47.2  7:21 
    5    24   293 Joseph Stukey            16 Satellite Beach      FL   22:58.3  7:24 
    6    48   357 William Boydstun         15 Rockledge            FL   24:40.8  7:57 
    7    59   441 Connor Gilbert           16 Asheboro             NC   25:17.0  8:09 
    8    91   221 Ryan Decoux              17 Melbourne            FL   27:27.8  8:51 
    9   210   135 Julian Mayers            16 Viera                FL   33:26.7 10:46 
   10   265   445 Brian Beale              17 Melbourne            FL   37:56.1 12:13 
   11   294   137 Christopher Chappotin    16 Melbourne            FL   40:06.6 12:55 
   12   303   446 Brendan Beale            15 Melbourne            FL   40:56.5 13:11 
   13   339   380 James Raymond            16 Melbourne            FL   44:26.5 14:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   401 Philip Witherspoon       23 Melbourne            FL   22:44.7  7:20 
    2    22    93 Ross Kerley              24 Satellite Beach      FL   22:56.3  7:23 
    3    33   454 Michael Deater           23 Palm Bay             FL   23:38.1  7:37 
    4    43   389 Tom Veltri               24 Melbourne            FL   24:24.8  7:52 
    5    87   202 David States             23 Melbourne            FL   27:22.3  8:49 
    6    90   443 Kevin Duffy              22 Indialantic          FL   27:24.8  8:50 
    7    93   145 Logan McGuirk            24 Melbourne            FL   27:30.0  8:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   284 Nicholas Lapinta         25 Merritt Island       FL   22:03.7  7:07 
    2    12   432 Craig Olesnevich         27 Melbourne            FL   22:04.8  7:07 
    3    46   233 Nick Ewen                29 Fort Pierce          FL   24:35.3  7:55 
    4    65   100 Michael Blumenberg       28 Melbourne            FL   25:32.8  8:14 
    5    68   411 Michael Faucher          26 Melbourne            FL   25:48.5  8:19 
    6    78    33 Stuart Wilson            25 Indialantic          FL   26:26.7  8:31 
    7    80   104 Zack Whitten             28 Melbourne            FL   26:40.5  8:36 
    8    94    87 John Fazio               28 Melbourne            FL   27:31.5  8:52 
    9   118    31 Konstantinos Balas       29 Melbourne            FL   28:46.2  9:16 
   10   125   131 Kenton Brookshire        29 Melbourne            FL   28:59.7  9:20 
   11   129   195 Bobby Terneus            28 Melbourne            FL   29:17.9  9:26 
   12   152   422 Kyle Conrad              27 Melbourne            FL   30:18.2  9:46 
   13   158   272 Jeremy Weiss             26 Satellite Beach      FL   30:29.1  9:49 
   14   163   182 Jeremy Pill              29 Rockledge            FL   30:49.0  9:56 
   15   231   344 Timothy Cardile          29 Melbourne            FL   34:56.7 11:15 
   16   260    86 Kevin Dion               26 Satellite Beach      FL   37:41.2 12:08 
   17   305   187 Jon Millar               26 Melbourne            FL   41:16.7 13:18 
   18   312   448 Phillip Miranda          28 Rockledge            FL   41:40.7 13:25 
   19   319   157 Matthew Uphoff           26 Melbourne            FL   42:24.4 13:39 
   20   403   419 Bow Sineath              29 Indialantic          FL   57:23.3 18:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   190 Chris Hyskell            31 Melbourne            FL   23:08.6  7:27 
    2    79   414 Phil Powers              31 Sebastian            FL   26:39.9  8:35 
    3   127   114 Michael Grayston         31 Palm Bay             FL   29:06.4  9:23 
    4   153   164 Dale Drinks              31 Palm Bay             FL   30:19.7  9:46 
    5   191   296 Aaron Durfee             31 Palm Bay             FL   32:27.0 10:27 
    6   212   183 Mike Helms               33 Merritt Island       FL   33:27.2 10:47 
    7   234   379 Jeff Whitten             33 Melbourne            FL   35:09.5 11:19 
    8   275   280 Chris Egler              33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:24.4 12:22 
    9   297   152 Kevin Curran             31 Palm Bay             FL   40:13.2 12:57 
   10   307   129 Chris Cardinal           32 West Melbourne       FL   41:21.6 13:19 
   11   374   327 August Schutte           33 Melbourne            FL   48:24.0 15:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   416 Terry Plonsky            39 Melbourne            FL   23:28.6  7:34 
    2    52   218 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   24:46.5  7:59 
    3    70   442 Martin Duffy             36 Indialantic          FL   26:03.3  8:24 
    4    77   201 Chris Dimartino          36 Melbourne            FL   26:23.5  8:30 
    5   155   453 Phil Moore               38                      FL   30:22.7  9:47 
    6   172    89 Greg Majka               36 Orlando              FL   31:22.3 10:06 
    7   180    55 Rich Greene              39 Melbourne            FL   31:48.6 10:15 
    8   197   150 Tim Stockton             37 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:44.2 10:33 
    9   213   395 Dallas Prothro           36 Palm Bay             FL   33:27.3 10:47 
   10   245    99 Steve Wilkson            38 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:16.8 11:41 
   11   286    83 Neal Stanton             39 Melbourne            FL   39:22.6 12:41 
   12   314   341 Jonathan Krauser         37 Indialantic          FL   42:02.2 13:32 
   13   350   338 Jon Shepherd             38 Melbourne            FL   44:57.2 14:29 
   14   362    39 Matthew Coris            37 Rockledge            FL   45:57.5 14:48 
   15   392   302 Toby Grissom             37 Rockledge            FL   52:18.7 16:51 
   16   423   118 Jason Sadowski           35 Melbourne            FL 1:04:40.5 20:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   397 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL   22:17.6  7:11 
    2    30    30 Rod Neal                 42 Melbourne            FL   23:28.4  7:34 
    3    32   199 Brad Manley              44 Melbourne            FL   23:29.0  7:34 
    4    39    48 Shane Singer             43 Melbourne            FL   24:10.8  7:47 
    5    51   176 John Brewster            44 Melbourne            FL   24:45.7  7:59 
    6    54    69 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   24:51.1  8:00 
    7    64   241 Mike Doyle               40 Rockledge            FL   25:30.5  8:13 
    8   126   455 Chris Honderick          40 Satellite Beach      FL   29:05.8  9:22 
    9   183   158 Paul Kerstetter          43 Satellite Beach      FL   31:53.3 10:16 
   10   252   212 Jay Kralovec             44 Viera                FL   36:47.8 11:51 
   11   345   364 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   44:37.8 14:22 
   12   354    65 David Purkerson          42 Palm Bay             FL   45:25.4 14:38 
   13   361    96 Jeffrey Christiansen     40 Satellite Beach      FL   45:56.5 14:48 
   14   384   167 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL   49:06.3 15:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   261 Kevin Reck               46 West Melbourne       FL   23:21.5  7:32 
    2    58   178 Bruce Sieck              49 Rockledge            FL   25:12.5  8:07 
    3    69    10 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   25:50.3  8:19 
    4    73   424 George Kirk              47 Orlando              FL   26:11.4  8:26 
    5    89    45 Ed Diloreto              47 Merritt Island       FL   27:24.7  8:50 
    6    99   127 Mark Rendell             46 Melbourne            FL   27:43.3  8:56 
    7   121   290 David Scholl             49 Melbourne            FL   28:51.2  9:18 
    8   132   436 Don Platt                45 Melbourne            FL   29:22.7  9:28 
    9   150   427 Michael Taylor           45 Merritt Island       FL   30:14.5  9:45 
   10   202   217 Wayne Simock             48 Melbourne            FL   33:08.2 10:40 
   11   259   228 James Lambardy           48 Melbourne            FL   37:39.6 12:08 
   12   298     2 Don Larsen               48 Kissimmee            FL   40:14.4 12:58 
   13   390    78 Jayesh Rola              47 Mims                 FL   51:11.3 16:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   345 Juan Perez               54 Titusville           FL   21:30.2  6:56 
    2    29   292 Donald Stukey            50 Satellite Beach      FL   23:27.9  7:34 
    3    40   356 Sam Boydstun             52 Rockledge            FL   24:16.1  7:49 
    4    72   222 David Zipf               50 Melbourne            FL   26:08.9  8:25 
    5    86   159 Eric Fowler              52 Melbourne            FL   27:18.4  8:48 
    6   102   400 Mark Witherspoon         50 Melbourne            FL   27:49.6  8:58 
    7   142   313 Michael Wilkes           54 Rockledge            FL   29:38.1  9:33 
    8   169    80 Dwight Bost              52 Melbourne            FL   31:14.1 10:04 
    9   177   139 Argelio Chappotin        50 Melbourne            FL   31:40.6 10:12 
   10   194   295 Greg Zelna               52 Melbourne            FL   32:42.6 10:32 
   11   218    98 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   33:36.2 10:49 
   12   227   101 Chuck Mattern            51 Melbourne            FL   34:17.4 11:03 
   13   278    71 Charles Hughes           52 Melbourne            FL   38:36.5 12:26 
   14   283   267 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:08.2 12:36 
   15   400    49 Larry Sellers            50 West Melbourne       FL   54:23.7 17:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   425 Randy Minnihan           57 Titusville           FL   22:26.2  7:14 
    2    16   374 Donald Branney           59 Glasgow              UK   22:33.9  7:16 
    3    28   289 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   23:24.5  7:33 
    4    61   281 David Miller             57 Melbourne            FL   25:24.8  8:11 
    5   108    18 Harv Hobson              59 Palm Bay             FL   28:21.4  9:08 
    6   120    76 Richard Hall             57 Grant                FL   28:49.2  9:17 
    7   130   370 Robert Meadows           58 Malabar              FL   29:21.0  9:27 
    8   146   165 Pat McKee                55 Melbourne            FL   29:56.0  9:39 
    9   156    88 Frank Fazio              58 Melbourne            FL   30:23.0  9:47 
   10   184   412 Robert Champlin          55 Pen Yan              NY   31:53.6 10:16 
   11   208    26 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   33:18.8 10:44 
   12   241    43 Samuel Chau              57 Melbourne            FL   35:48.1 11:32 
   13   257   390 Adrian Brinks            57 Melbourne            FL   37:31.6 12:05 
   14   301   383 Paul Cosentino           56 Palm Bay             FL   40:34.2 13:04 
   15   378   240 Andrew Benoist           58 Melbourne            FL   48:39.8 15:40 
   16   386   334 David Groden             58 West Melbourne       FL   50:08.1 16:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   178   325 Chuck Palmer             61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:42.6 10:13 
    2   192   106 Stephen Fernez           61 Melbourne            FL   32:33.6 10:29 
    3   230   369 Guy Demoret              63 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:55.1 11:15 
    4   269    91 Dude Kerley              60 Satellite Beach      FL   38:16.9 12:20 
    5   304   381 Ed McGurk                63 Melbourne            FL   41:04.9 13:14 
    6   309   457 Steve Holland            62 Palm Bay             FL   41:29.3 13:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   172 Vern Thomas              65 Satellite Beach      FL   28:29.0  9:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53    27 Hugh Wilson              72 Dorval               QC   24:46.6  7:59 
    2    85   308 Bud Parks                70 Rockledge            FL   27:17.8  8:48 
    3   311   426 Bruce Koch               74 Vida                 FL   41:40.0 13:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   295   382 Norman Knight            78 Melbourne            FL   40:08.3 12:56 
    2   358    46 Richard Ferry            81 Vero Beach           FL   45:44.0 14:44 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   373 Sandra Branney           58 Glasgow              UK   21:02.2  6:47 
    2    15   274 Lisa Saturday            52 Palm Bay             FL   22:31.0  7:15 
    3    17   413 Sandra Faucher-Champlin  20 Indialantic          FL   22:39.0  7:18 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   362 Shelley Richardson       43 Satellite Beach      FL   23:38.4  7:37 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105   331 Lily Ingeldsen           08 Viera                FL   28:05.1  9:03 
    2   122    29 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   28:51.4  9:18 
    3   351   340 Ella Shepherd            04 Melbourne            FL   44:58.0 14:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   242 Danielle Doyle           11 Rockledge            FL   25:28.4  8:12 
    2   141   314 Jordan Wilkes            11 Rockledge            FL   29:37.2  9:33 
    3   175   402 Megan Graves             11 Viera                FL   31:28.3 10:08 
    4   201   200 Morgan Bentley           10 Melbourne            FL   33:07.5 10:40 
    5   206     7 Sophia Wargo             10 Melbourne            FL   33:14.3 10:42 
    6   356   116 Emily Page               11 Viera                FL   45:32.7 14:40 
    7   372   429 Abbey Bransky            09 Melbourne            FL   48:07.9 15:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   431 Hannah Flemming          13 Titusville           FL   23:39.9  7:37 
    2    38   196 Aaliyah Edner            14 Melbourne            FL   24:05.9  7:46 
    3    74   366 Nicole Demoret           14 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:14.6  8:27 
    4   219    66 Madison Purkerson        12 Palm Bay             FL   33:36.7 10:50 
    5   244   394 Kate Starkey             12 Melbourne            FL   35:59.7 11:36 
    6   253   300 Aubrey Young             13 Melbourne            FL   36:54.1 11:53 
    7   355   136 Kristina Chappotin       13 Melbourne            FL   45:31.6 14:40 
    8   373   113 Chase Clough             12 Indialantic          FL   48:21.5 15:34 
    9   407   256 Jennifer Hudson          12 Melbourne            FL   58:30.8 18:50 
   10   410   255 Katie Elliott            12 Melbourne            FL   58:39.2 18:53 
   11   412   257 Wednesdai Martinez       12 Melbourne            FL   58:41.6 18:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47    16 Kayla Sullivan           19 Melbourne            FL   24:35.5  7:55 
    2    57   407 Liliana Lebeau           15 Melbourne            FL   25:11.5  8:07 
    3    81   368 Anna Demoret             17 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:43.7  8:37 
    4    95   273 Ashley Chambers          16 West Melbourne       FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    5   128   259 Adeana Steele            17 Melbourne            FL   29:11.0  9:24 
    6   162   437 Sarah Ramos              19 Melbourne            FL   30:45.4  9:54 
    7   170   214 Leah Coleman             16 Melbourne            FL   31:15.0 10:04 
    8   174   252 Katie Darrah             16 Melbourne            FL   31:24.1 10:07 
    9   217   133 Jaci Schreckengost       15 Melbourne            FL   33:35.7 10:49 
   10   222   329 Kyla Stanley             16 Melbourne            FL   33:53.2 10:55 
   11   238   208 Megan Mackool            16 Merritt Island       FL   35:35.3 11:28 
   12   262    81 Allie Bost               18 Melbourne            FL   37:43.2 12:09 
   13   276   191 Hope Castro              16 Melbourne            FL   38:28.6 12:24 
   14   284   439 Savannah Giovannoni      15 Accokeek             MD   39:09.0 12:37 
   15   346   249 Ashley Merritt           18 Melbourne            FL   44:39.4 14:23 
   16   365   386 Valorie Molina           16 Melbourne            FL   46:37.2 15:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   234 Kelsey Clayton           23 Melbourne            FL   24:59.2  8:03 
    2   115   254 Kirsten Rose             23 West Melbourne       FL   28:42.0  9:15 
    3   151   203 Kristina Darrah          21 Melbourne            FL   30:15.2  9:45 
    4   157   318 Rachel Defillippo        24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:25.4  9:48 
    5   211   180 Jennifer Miller          24 Melbourne            FL   33:27.0 10:46 
    6   263   264 Stella Degrange          21 Melbourne            FL   37:46.6 12:10 
    7   267   410 Whitney Faucher          23 Melbourne            FL   38:08.0 12:17 
    8   273    94 Stephanie Hoekley        22 Satellite Beach      FL   38:22.4 12:22 
    9   280   440 Dana Lecrey              24 Satellite Beach      FL   38:40.3 12:27 
   10   281    72 Melissa Jones            24 Riverview            FL   38:41.3 12:28 
   11   288   163 Stephanie Drinks         24 Palm Bay             FL   39:27.9 12:43 
   12   306   179 Emily Chretien           24 Melbourne            FL   41:17.5 13:18 
   13   332   388 Renee Veltri             23 Melbourne            FL   43:37.3 14:03 
   14   333    21 Megan Snyder             24 Palm Bat             FL   43:46.7 14:06 
   15   340   294 Cary Stallings           24 Melbourne            FL   44:32.1 14:21 
   16   369   385 Lauren Cosentino         24 Palm Bay             FL   47:44.3 15:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   375 Lauren Kennedy           25 Satellite Beach      FL   23:46.9  7:40 
    2    44   377 Morgen Maslo             26 Rockledge            FL   24:29.2  7:53 
    3    83   283 Miranda Bruno            26 Merritt Island       FL   27:02.8  8:43 
    4   100    32 Lindsay Greer            27 Palm Bay             FL   27:43.6  8:56 
    5   113   226 Kelly Arlington          28 Melbourne            FL   28:35.5  9:13 
    6   140   189 Christine Whelpley       26 Melbourne            FL   29:36.4  9:32 
    7   159   271 Veronica Rubenstein      27 Satellite Beach      FL   30:29.6  9:49 
    8   166   352 Katrina Bailey           28 Melbourne            FL   30:51.5  9:56 
    9   168   251 Jessica Whelpley         25 Melbourne            FL   31:08.9 10:02 
   10   173    90 Ashley Cobb              28 Orlando              FL   31:22.8 10:06 
   11   185    24 Georgia Spyro Balas      28 Melbourne            FL   31:55.4 10:17 
   12   187    36 Jill Edwards             28 Melbourne            FL   32:02.9 10:19 
   13   204    82 Ashley Gleason           28 Melbourne            FL   33:08.4 10:40 
   14   209   391 Adrianna Brinks          25 Melbourne            FL   33:21.7 10:45 
   15   246   181 Kate Pill                27 Rockledge            FL   36:21.0 11:42 
   16   247   232 Lillian Ewen             29 Fort Pierce          FL   36:21.6 11:43 
   17   250   458 Mindy Wilson             29 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:37.9 11:48 
   18   254   403 Sarah Mattern            26 Melbourne            FL   37:03.1 11:56 
   19   261    85 Sabrina Field            25 Satellite Beach      FL   37:41.4 12:08 
   20   270   186 Lisa Connors             27 Melbourne            FL   38:19.6 12:21 
   21   274   279 Kelley Egler             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:22.6 12:22 
   22   285   355 Melinda Tyndall          29 Rockledge            FL   39:18.9 12:40 
   23   289   103 Florina Whitten          29 Melbourne            FL   39:28.4 12:43 
   24   296   151 Jenni Curran             28 Palm Bay             FL   40:12.3 12:57 
   25   313   185 Stephanie Cooper         25 Melbourne            FL   41:41.0 13:25 
   26   318   317 Crystal Doty             26 Palm Bay             FL   42:23.9 13:39 
   27   326   262 Candace Mole             29 Palm Bay             FL   43:02.3 13:52 
   28   334    22 Lacey Zinomeister        29 Barefoot Bay         FL   43:47.1 14:06 
   29   335    23 Elizabeth Yates          27 Satellite Beach      FL   43:47.5 14:06 
   30   404   418 Shelly Sineath           28 Indialantic          FL   57:23.5 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   288 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   25:39.6  8:16 
    2    96   210 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   27:37.5  8:54 
    3   103   230 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:59.3  9:01 
    4   117   227 Hayley Toth              34 Satellite Beach      FL   28:43.3  9:15 
    5   138   123 Carolyn Cote             31 Melbourne            FL   29:34.0  9:31 
    6   148   348 Melissa Mierzwa          30 Cocoa                FL   30:05.3  9:42 
    7   160   415 Kristi Powers            31 Sebastian            FL   30:38.7  9:52 
    8   164   315 Melanie Savitsky         34 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:50.8  9:56 
    9   179   207 Joan Thibodaux           32 West Melbourne       FL   31:45.5 10:14 
   10   221   299 Alyson Heard             30 Melbourne            FL   33:50.0 10:54 
   11   229   156 Cathy McNutt             31 Melbourne            FL   34:52.6 11:14 
   12   232   335 Martinque Padilla        30 Palm Bay             FL   35:02.5 11:17 
   13   249   459 Roni Paulsson            32 Satellite Beach      FL   36:37.1 11:48 
   14   251   291 Donna Parks              30 Melbourne            FL   36:42.2 11:49 
   15   287   332 Ashley Kearns            33 Rockledge            FL   39:27.2 12:42 
   16   292    28 Nancy Freeman            30 Lake Mary            FL   39:43.1 12:48 
   17   308   130 Alicia Ziermann          31 West Melbourne       FL   41:22.0 13:19 
   18   316   342 Amey Krauser             34 Indialantic          FL   42:03.1 13:33 
   19   321   140 Allison Getchell         33 Cocoa                FL   42:31.0 13:42 
   20   336   192 Julie Noble              30 Indialantic          FL   44:00.3 14:10 
   21   338   378 Laura Whitten            30 Melbourne            FL   44:22.4 14:17 
   22   342   109 Amy Lanham               30 Roseland             FL   44:34.1 14:21 
   23   349   343 Elizabeth Mottaz         30 Palm Bay             FL   44:50.8 14:27 
   24   367   248 Ayonna Andrews           31 Melbourne            FL   47:09.0 15:11 
   25   394   301 Irene Grissom            33 Rockledge            FL   52:19.9 16:51 
   26   401   326 Cassandra Schutte        31 Melbourne            FL   54:50.8 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   417 Jennifer Lindstram       39 Rockledge            FL   23:51.1  7:41 
    2    71    41 Diana Campos             38 West Melbourne       FL   26:06.0  8:25 
    3    97   263 Erica Paine              36 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.9  8:54 
    4   114   452 Amy McLaughlin           35                      FL   28:36.6  9:13 
    5   124    19 Shea Mason               37 Indialantic          FL   28:58.5  9:20 
    6   139   122 Aran Hissam              35 Melbourne            FL   29:34.8  9:32 
    7   149   351 Lisa Van Dam             37 Indialantic          FL   30:08.2  9:42 
    8   165    35 Erin Montgomery          37 Melbourne            FL   30:51.5  9:56 
    9   196   149 Kim Stockton             35 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:44.2 10:33 
   10   216   298 Paula Biggs              36 Melbourne            FL   33:32.9 10:48 
   11   228   155 Alexandra Michaels       36 Melbourne            FL   34:52.3 11:14 
   12   235   450 Amy Payne                35 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:21.1 11:23 
   13   236   235 Steffanie Smith          36 Melbourne            FL   35:24.8 11:24 
   14   239   194 Christina Winans         38 Melbourne            FL   35:39.3 11:29 
   15   240   456 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   35:41.4 11:30 
   16   243   236 Beth Black               39 Rockledge            FL   35:57.9 11:35 
   17   266   371 Sunshine Lalonde         36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:06.9 12:17 
   18   272   225 Tracy Luck               35 Rockledge            FL   38:22.2 12:21 
   19   277    74 Courtney Charles         35 Melbourne            FL   38:34.9 12:26 
   20   299    75 Melanie Penny            36 Rockledge            FL   40:14.7 12:58 
   21   300     1 Stacy Larsen             39 Kissimmee            FL   40:15.7 12:58 
   22   320   209 Kimberly Parker          37 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.9 13:40 
   23   328   398 Theresa Lennon           36 Palm Bay             FL   43:17.2 13:56 
   24   348    84 Michelle Stanton         39 Melbourne            FL   44:50.7 14:27 
   25   352   339 Tina Shepherd            38 Melbourne            FL   44:58.3 14:29 
   26   363    38 Erin Coris               35 Rockledge            FL   45:57.5 14:48 
   27   370   144 Jennifer Brown           39 Viera                FL   47:49.3 15:24 
   28   379   125 Mary Collins-Gili        38 Melbourne            FL   48:45.9 15:42 
   29   380    13 Natalie Marshall         39 West Melbourne       FL   48:47.4 15:43 
   30   383   168 Jennifer Barnett         37 Rockledge            FL   49:04.7 15:48 
   31   421   117 Brenda Sadowsk           37 Melbourne            FL 1:04:40.0 20:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41     5 Cristina Canales         43 Rockledge            FL   24:16.8  7:49 
    2    49    64 Joann Purkerson          40 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.0  7:57 
    3    84   404 Laurie Gleichauf         40 Merritt Island       FL   27:04.4  8:43 
    4    98   126 Heidi Rendell            43 Melbourne            FL   27:43.0  8:56 
    5   109   323 Tania Baaske             41 Melbourne            FL   28:27.4  9:10 
    6   111    42 Jennifer Hall            44 Grant                FL   28:33.3  9:12 
    7   133   320 Michelle Ruether         40 Rockledge            FL   29:22.7  9:28 
    8   161   451 Rebecca Klenz            44                      FL   30:39.6  9:53 
    9   182   406 Laura Beebe              42 Rockledge            FL   31:51.6 10:16 
   10   190   354 Michelle Toppi           42 Melbourne            FL   32:09.5 10:22 
   11   205   396 Kim Philo                41 Melbourne            FL   33:09.9 10:41 
   12   207     6 Erica Schwarz            40 Melbourne            FL   33:17.9 10:44 
   13   215   124 Marybeth Allen           42 Indialantic          FL   33:30.3 10:48 
   14   220    68 Jennifer Shaffer         41 Grant                FL   33:37.0 10:50 
   15   224   392 Jane Verner              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:10.7 11:01 
   16   225   105 Tricia Bolick            41 West Melbourne       FL   34:12.0 11:01 
   17   237   153 Mary Koob                42 Palm Bay             FL   35:34.2 11:27 
   18   279    53 Alesia Carrizales        42 Melbourne            FL   38:39.2 12:27 
   19   323   162 Heather Csady            41 Palm Bay             FL   42:31.1 13:42 
   20   324   177 Lara Sieck               44 Rockledge            FL   42:34.6 13:43 
   21   347   310 Wendy Lento              40 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:40.9 14:23 
   22   357   138 Melissa Chappotin        42 Melbourne            FL   45:41.9 14:43 
   23   359    95 Wendy Christiansen       40 Satellite Beach      FL   45:54.6 14:47 
   24   364   278 Julie Neiser             40 Rockledge            FL   46:25.6 14:57 
   25   371   428 Karen Bransky            44 Melbourne            FL   48:07.2 15:30 
   26   399   358 Mireille Moya            41 Palm Bay             FL   54:13.1 17:28 
   27   402    77 Alice Rola               44 Mims                 FL   54:52.3 17:40 
   28   408   258 Janice Hudson            44 Melbourne            FL   58:32.9 18:51 
   29   419   134 Terry Mayers             43 Viera                FL 1:04:19.3 20:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   349 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   24:22.8  7:51 
    2   101   188 Megan McAnally           45 Indialantic          FL   27:46.3  8:57 
    3   131   449 Jodi Haynes              47 Melbourne            FL   29:21.2  9:27 
    4   137    73 Kristin Lambert          47 Panama City          FL   29:30.8  9:30 
    5   154   367 Kimberly Demoret         49 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:21.8  9:47 
    6   167   148 Debbie Nail              45 Melbourne            FL   30:51.7  9:56 
    7   176    25 Verena Faure             46 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:31.0 10:09 
    8   193    60 Catherine McCarthy       49 Rockledge            FL   32:42.5 10:32 
    9   195   120 Anja Pacetti             47 Indialantic          FL   32:42.8 10:32 
   10   203   216 Cheryl Simock            48 Melbourne            FL   33:08.4 10:40 
   11   226   112 Dawn Clough              47 Indialantic          FL   34:13.6 11:01 
   12   255   393 Pam Starkey              46 Melbourne            FL   37:09.6 11:58 
   13   290   286 Gail Nolan               46 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:34.2 12:45 
   14   317   304 Jennie Lou Eidson        49 Longwood             FL   42:11.3 13:35 
   15   341   384 Wendy Cosentino          49 Palm Bay             FL   44:32.8 14:21 
   16   366    61 Kathy Booe               47 Palm Bay             FL   46:51.5 15:05 
   17   377   239 Jill Benoist             46 Melbourne            FL   48:39.3 15:40 
   18   381   423 Angela Collins           48 Maitland             FL   48:55.8 15:45 
   19   397   154 Justine Dandrea          46 Melbourne            FL   53:22.7 17:11 
   20   413   115 Lia Page                 45 Viera                FL   58:55.3 18:58 
   21   424    50 Patty Sellers            49 West Melbourne       FL 1:05:42.8 21:10 
   22   425    51 Theresa Clarke           46 West Melbourne       FL 1:05:46.7 21:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   350 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   25:47.9  8:19 
    2    82   250 Angela Greene            50 Rockledge            FL   26:55.4  8:40 
    3   134   238 Martha Stewart           52 Indialantic          FL   29:24.8  9:29 
    4   135   444 Pamela Duffy             52 Indialantic          FL   29:25.4  9:29 
    5   147   166 Linda McKee              51 Melbourne            FL   29:56.3  9:39 
    6   199     8 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   32:52.7 10:35 
    7   264   435 Janice Beck              50 Rockledge            FL   37:50.2 12:11 
    8   268   346 Candy Thomas             51 Melbourne            FL   38:15.7 12:19 
    9   271   184 Jean Palmer              50 West Melbourne       FL   38:20.2 12:21 
   10   293   347 Karen Speed              50 Melbourne            FL   39:58.6 12:53 
   11   302   220 Lynn Whelpley            52 Palm Bay             FL   40:51.3 13:09 
   12   310   110 Robin Shaver             51 Melbourne            FL   41:38.6 13:25 
   13   315    70 Josephine Hughes         50 Melbourne            FL   42:02.8 13:33 
   14   329    63 Leslie Lanham            51 Vero Beach           FL   43:31.2 14:01 
   15   331   387 Caral Brinks             51 Melbourne            FL   43:37.2 14:03 
   16   382    37 Caryn Davis              53 Palm Bay             FL   49:03.6 15:48 
   17   395   246 Patti Scardino           52 Melbourne            FL   53:20.6 17:11 
   18   409   141 Gabrielle Beale          50 Melbourne            FL   58:34.5 18:52 
   19   415   243 Mary Grace Murphy        50 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:06.2 19:21 
   20   417    54 Mona Ramos               52 Melbourne            FL 1:01:05.7 19:40 
   21   422   119 Dana Sadowski            51 Melbourne            FL 1:04:40.2 20:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   106   224 Eileen McGurk            58 Melbourne            FL   28:14.5  9:06 
    2   116    92 Kathy Kerley             57 Satellite Beach      FL   28:43.0  9:15 
    3   123    44 Theresa Chau             56 Melbourne            FL   28:58.3  9:20 
    4   200   219 Margie Perusek           58 Greeley              CO   33:07.3 10:40 
    5   242    17 Pam Hobson               58 Palm Bay             FL   35:56.6 11:35 
    6   325   169 Mary Stallings           57 Melbourne            FL   42:53.2 13:49 
    7   330   197 Barbara Ghent            57 Melbourne            FL   43:36.6 14:03 
    8   337   376 Sherry Laskin            59 Satellite Beach      FL   44:10.4 14:14 
    9   368   247 Vasumathi Vasudevan      55 Palmbay              FL   47:10.3 15:11 
   10   376   282 Sylvia Hunger-Miller     59 Melbourne            FL   48:39.3 15:40 
   11   385    62 Mary Blauman             59 Palm Bay             FL   49:10.3 15:50 
   12   387    40 Elizabeth Finkelstein    55 Satellite Beach      FL   50:08.2 16:09 
   13   388    14 Donna Groden             58 West Melbourne       FL   50:08.8 16:09 
   14   391   270 Patricia Dalpra          59 Palm Bay             FL   51:26.6 16:34 
   15   396   244 Paula Stratton           56 West Melbourne       FL   53:21.2 17:11 
   16   418    58 Terry Greene             58 Melbourne            FL 1:01:44.0 19:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   188   102 Liz Donaldson            61 Palm Bay             FL   32:08.2 10:21 
    2   214   324 Nancy Palmer             60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:28.5 10:47 
    3   223   297 Betty Saxton             62 Melbourne            FL   33:58.6 10:57 
    4   256   253 Sharon Rose              64 West Melbourne       FL   37:19.2 12:01 
    5   291   231 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:40.3 12:47 
    6   411   198 Janet Cook               61 Melbourne            FL   58:41.4 18:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   420   132 Judy Shapow              66 Rockledge            FL 1:04:23.8 20:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   322   170 Esther Chinnery          73 West Melbourne       FL   42:31.1 13:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   414   245 Patsy McLean             76 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:04.6 19:21 
    2   416    12 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:50.2 19:35 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites