• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Half Marathon 2012
                      SPACE COAST MARATHON & HALF MARATHON
                     Cocoa Riverfront Park, Cocoa, Florida
                   Sunday, November 25, 2012 6:15 a.m. Start
                          Race Director: Denise Piercy
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  3671 Douglas Morton           41 Sebring              FL 1:14:35  5:42 
    2     2  3995 Jonathan Campbell        18 Viera                FL 1:16:16  5:50 
    3     3  3733 John Culver              23 Merritt Island       FL 1:16:53  5:53 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  3711 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL 1:17:54  5:57 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9  3981 Alek Abate               17 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:21:31  6:14 
    2    14  3278 Michael Adams            17 Oviedo               FL 1:26:02  6:34 
    3    41  3134 William Hamilton         19 Pompano Beach        FL 1:32:21  7:03 
    4    52  3449 Devin Lubor              18 Jacksonville         FL 1:33:33  7:09 
    5    73  4117 Mike Groppel             16 Viera                FL 1:36:44  7:24 
    6   131  3808 David Morales            19 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:42:04  7:48 
    7   150  3332 AJ Colkitt               16 Crownsville          MD 1:43:06  7:53 
    8   193  3277 Juan Lopez               15 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:45:15  8:03 
    9   212  2623 Mitchell Moreland        15 Greer                SC 1:45:58  8:06 
   10   213  2373 Benji Magnelli           15 Melbourne            FL 1:46:01  8:06 
   11   244  4063 Joshua Cranston          15 Boca Raton           FL 1:47:21  8:12 
   12   332  3714 Austin Rodgers           15 Apopka               FL 1:52:31  8:36 
   13   339  3219 Sean Kennedy             14 Melbourne            FL 1:52:48  8:37 
   14   451  3111 Jordan Orsak             15 Bellaire             TX 1:56:16  8:53 
   15   461  3591 Daniel Rodger            19 Enterprise           FL 1:57:01  8:56 
   16   504  4089 Grant Wernick            09 Coral Gables         FL 1:58:25  9:03 
   17   506  2587 Christian O'Donnell      12 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:58:26  9:03 
   18   568  3780 Jake Carr                16 Front Royal          VA 2:00:01  9:10 
   19   572  4242 Kaleb Wise               15 Winter Park          FL 2:00:09  9:11 
   20   573  4032 Jonathan Allen           14 Maitland             FL 2:00:11  9:11 
   21   744  4037 Jaime Rodriguez          17 Lake Mary            FL 2:06:59  9:42 
   22   857  2401 Trey Varnadoe            16 Ocala                FL 2:11:02 10:01 
   23   864  2177 Robert Law               14 Winter Park          FL 2:11:14 10:02 
   24   867  4225 Kenneth Lilley           16 Titusville           FL 2:11:19 10:02 
   25   967  2885 Ieuan Nation             14 Oviedo               FL 2:14:53 10:18 
   26  1001  2917 Josh Palmisano           12 Indialantic          FL 2:17:01 10:28 
   27  1117  4031 Brandon Allen            17 Maitland             FL 2:21:36 10:49 
   28  1265  3721 Joshua Wassermann        13 St Petersburg        FL 2:28:13 11:19 
   29  1280  3314 Payton Reddy             11 Ocala                FL 2:28:57 11:23 
   30  1290  2717 James Oskam              18 Palm Bay             FL 2:29:16 11:24 
   31  1340  2649 Kyle Wolf                11 Vero Beach           FL 2:32:00 11:37 
   32  1488  3919 Logan Molaschi           13 North Miami          FL 2:41:22 12:20 
   33  1569  2650 Adam Wolf                12 Vero Beach           FL 2:48:35 12:53 
   34  1671  4210 Cary Wyche               11 Green Cove Springs   FL 2:55:37 13:25 
   35  1672  4209 Jakob Wyche              11 Green Cove Springs   FL 2:55:37 13:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  3854 Norman Woodring          23 Tavares              FL 1:26:41  6:37 
    2    23  3344 Jason Toney              24 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:43  6:47 
    3    25  2249 Ryan Vogel               24 Miami                FL 1:28:57  6:48 
    4    88  3501 Alex Klimas              23 Melbourne            FL 1:38:13  7:30 
    5   123  3749 Erick Navarrete          21 Bradenton            FL 1:41:35  7:46 
    6   165  3234 Moriah Miller            23 Bradenton            FL 1:43:46  7:56 
    7   186  3430 Russ Davis               21 Lake Katrine         NY 1:44:47  8:00 
    8   199  3410 Pauli Nielsen-Englyst    20 Roedovre                1:45:27  8:03 
    9   202  3585 Joshua Philpott          20 Port Orange          FL 1:45:36  8:04 
   10   204  2483 Joshua Rogers            24 Cooper City          FL 1:45:37  8:04 
   11   239  3375 Trevor Turner            24 Satellite Beach      FL 1:47:16  8:12 
   12   250  4244 Stewart Young            21 Winter Springs       FL 1:47:54  8:15 
   13   307  4103 Nick Barnini             23 Orlando              FL 1:51:05  8:29 
   14   333  3414 Derrick Walsh            23 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:52:32  8:36 
   15   375  3237 Adam Koby                24 Cooper City          FL 1:53:57  8:42 
   16   384  2963 Michael Esteban          20 Bradenton            FL 1:54:13  8:44 
   17   403  4132 Miguel Rovira            24 Rockledge            FL 1:54:51  8:46 
   18   519  4017 Neiman Principio         24 Rockledge            FL 1:58:38  9:04 
   19   531  3540 Frederick Hobgood        20 Rockledge            FL 1:58:57  9:05 
   20   543  3367 Nick Santiago            23 Orlando              FL 1:59:17  9:07 
   21   610  3841 Joseph Lynch             22 Orlando              FL 2:02:06  9:20 
   22   625  4162 Sean Westhorpe           24 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:49  9:23 
   23   632  2004 Patrick Moran            24 Whitman              MA 2:03:06  9:24 
   24   649  3852 Andres Chavac            22 Cocoa                FL 2:03:45  9:27 
   25   729  2699 Skylar Stroman           24 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:06:37  9:40 
   26   762  2215 Daniel Carpenter         22 Orlando              FL 2:07:46  9:46 
   27   818  3182 Alex Dunnam              20 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:09:36  9:54 
   28   879  2486 Ryan Messmore            23 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 2:11:36 10:03 
   29   952  2704 Thomas Inman             24 Somerset             NJ 2:14:15 10:15 
   30   980  2964 Joseph Frye              21 Bradenton            FL 2:16:08 10:24 
   31  1011  2550 Andrew Sidoti            24 Melbourne            FL 2:17:32 10:30 
   32  1452  2652 Dylan Maltby             21 Rockledge            FL 2:39:07 12:09 
   33  1501  3108 Sabastian Hart           21 West Melbounre       FL 2:42:33 12:25 
   34  1755  2539 Mathew Deram             23 Leander              TX 3:03:20 14:00 
   35  1764  3149 Jeremy Fischer           20 Land O' Lakes        FL 3:04:20 14:05 
   36  1870  3255 Steven Spivey            21 Rockledge            FL 3:25:15 15:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  2798 Peter Kaus               28 Rockledge            FL 1:20:53  6:11 
    2    12  3533 James Schultz            27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:24:24  6:27 
    3    17  2560 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL 1:27:04  6:39 
    4    36  2980 Robert Velasco           26 Oviedo               FL 1:30:30  6:55 
    5    42  3875 Marcus Sobering          29 Winter Park          FL 1:32:35  7:05 
    6    48  2668 Alan Skaggs              29 Orlando              FL 1:33:12  7:07 
    7    51  3152 Chris Maclellan          27 Winter Park          FL 1:33:29  7:09 
    8    57  3638 Bryan Sims               28 Merritt Island       FL 1:33:59  7:11 
    9    67  2241 Willard Davis            28 New Paltz            NY 1:35:39  7:19 
   10    70  3723 Nathan Wick              27 Melbourne            FL 1:36:25  7:22 
   11    71  3734 Darrin Liss              25 Orlando              FL 1:36:33  7:23 
   12    80  2085 Travis Pond              25 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:37:15  7:26 
   13    84  2681 Daniel Gallagher         27 Satellite Beach      FL 1:37:31  7:27 
   14   108  3190 Michael Manson           27 Centreville          VA 1:40:19  7:40 
   15   142  3636 Branden Nathe            28 Daytona Beach        FL 1:42:45  7:51 
   16   149  4164 Andrew Renner            26 Orlando              FL 1:43:05  7:53 
   17   151  3911 Jeff Schneider           27 Miami                FL 1:43:08  7:53 
   18   195  4011 Ben Bjugson              27 Melbourne            FL 1:45:18  8:03 
   19   197  2052 Michael Skuban           27 Melbourne            FL 1:45:21  8:03 
   20   200  2981 Phillip Esteban          26 Temple Terrace       FL 1:45:30  8:04 
   21   238  3771 Jerry Brown              29 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:47:15  8:12 
   22   257  2821 Christopher Hendren      29 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:48:15  8:16 
   23   258  4024 Matthew Anderson         29 Jacksonville         FL 1:48:18  8:16 
   24   292  3661 Chris Maher              29 Orlando              FL 1:50:17  8:26 
   25   305  3554 Jean-Claude Butler       27 Lakeland             FL 1:50:59  8:29 
   26   387  3955 Wade Stevens             26 Lexington            KY 1:54:17  8:44 
   27   388  3355 Andrew Geers             25 Rockledge            FL 1:54:18  8:44 
   28   390  2471 Sean Reynolds            28 Melbourne            FL 1:54:29  8:45 
   29   396  3891 Chris Hill               29 Titusville           FL 1:54:42  8:46 
   30   411  3788 David Plath              28 Palm Bay             FL 1:55:01  8:47 
   31   498  4192 Sam Weikswar             25 Palm City            FL 1:58:09  9:02 
   32   522  2888 Jan Carlo Sanchez        27 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:58:44  9:04 
   33   571  2939 Matthew Mckee            29 Palm Bay             FL 2:00:08  9:11 
   34   624  2996 Kristopher Chesonis      25 Satellite Beach      FL 2:02:41  9:22 
   35   712  4109 Jonathan Glen            29 Jacksonville         FL 2:06:15  9:39 
   36   802  2973 Gerard Newsham           27 Cocoa                FL 2:08:58  9:51 
   37   973  4105 Patrick Ames             29 Tampa                FL 2:15:16 10:20 
   38  1088  2028 Konstantinos Balas       29 Melbourne            FL 2:20:05 10:42 
   39  1183  3063 Kyle Heyne               26 Chuluota             FL 2:24:48 11:04 
   40  1235  2671 Alexander Kaehr          25 Fernandina Beach     FL 2:26:46 11:13 
   41  1385  3516 Andrew Roberts           28 Jacksonville         FL 2:34:51 11:50 
   42  1461  3180 Lawrence Devine          27 Malvern              OH 2:39:43 12:12 
   43  1565  3680 Ken Hill                 25 Merritt Island       FL 2:47:35 12:48 
   44  1748  4072 Michael Maldonado        27 Fort Pierce          FL 3:02:39 13:57 
   45  1856  4003 Ryan Johnson             26 Orlando              FL 3:22:43 15:29 
   46  1873  2942 Edward Druschitz         29 Bessemer             AL 3:25:38 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  2191 Steven Hedgespeth        34 West Melbourne       FL 1:18:42  6:01 
    2    13  3684 Brad Daszynski           30 Melbourne            FL 1:24:31  6:28 
    3    15  2248 Franklin Grinstead       34 Orlando              FL 1:26:18  6:36 
    4    28  3583 Greg Reverdiau           30 Palm Bay             FL 1:29:11  6:49 
    5    31  2672 Timothy Robson           34 Melbourne            FL 1:29:42  6:51 
    6    45  4187 Joshua Williams          30 Palm Bay             FL 1:32:54  7:06 
    7    62  3177 Brad Thomas              34 Merritt Island       FL 1:34:47  7:15 
    8    64  4100 Julius Chirieleison      30 Lady Lake            FL 1:35:09  7:16 
    9    74  3373 Jesse Hornback           32 Rockledge            FL 1:36:45  7:24 
   10    93  3249 Matt Suttles             31 Melbourne            FL 1:38:53  7:33 
   11    97  3448 Patrick Polley           34 Crestview Hills      KY 1:39:06  7:34 
   12   104  3542 Hans Conrad              33 Tampa                FL 1:39:57  7:38 
   13   110  3014 Robert Paxton            33 Cocoa                FL 1:40:42  7:42 
   14   113  2744 Brian Adkins             33 Rockledge            FL 1:40:55  7:43 
   15   127  3989 Chris Slusher            34 Melbourne            FL 1:41:53  7:47 
   16   128  2731 Milos Vasovic            34 Melbourne            FL 1:41:57  7:47 
   17   137  3608 Justin Miller            33 Patrick AFB          FL 1:42:22  7:49 
   18   153  4107 Tim Pehlke               31 Orlando              FL 1:43:16  7:53 
   19   169  3270 Matthew Pomeroy          32 Rockledge            FL 1:43:55  7:56 
   20   206  2690 Timothy Marunde          34 Indialantic          FL 1:45:47  8:05 
   21   229  3574 Thomas Walcott           31 West Melbourne       FL 1:46:51  8:10 
   22   237  3434 Eric Galloway            31 Somerville           MA 1:47:10  8:11 
   23   254  2707 Jacob Weed               30 Palm Bay             FL 1:48:06  8:16 
   24   259  3646 Mike Netzer              30 Satellite Beach      FL 1:48:24  8:17 
   25   275  4150 Daniel Langemak          30 Melbourne            FL 1:49:08  8:20 
   26   318  2828 Josh Broline             33 West Melbourne       FL 1:51:38  8:32 
   27   319  2941 Seth Christie            33 Apopka               FL 1:51:38  8:32 
   28   328  2155 Adam Dunshee             32 Miami                FL 1:52:18  8:35 
   29   343  3425 Mark Quintana            34 Rockledge            FL 1:52:54  8:38 
   30   353  2415 Jake Guss                34 Orlando              FL 1:53:16  8:39 
   31   365  3915 Kevin Jacobs             34 Orlando              FL 1:53:39  8:41 
   32   370  2944 Jeffrey Ward             34 Cocoa                FL 1:53:45  8:41 
   33   428  2080 Timothy Mcgee            30 Palm Bay             FL 1:55:30  8:49 
   34   450  3572 Carlos Quintero          30 Winter Park          FL 1:56:16  8:53 
   35   462  3169 Bryan Gambina            30 Baltimore            MD 1:57:03  8:57 
   36   476  2244 David Epting             33 Melbourne            FL 1:57:26  8:58 
   37   512  2521 Kyton Conaughty          32 Indialantic          FL 1:58:32  9:03 
   38   529  3601 Stephen Heydorn          31 Orlando              FL 1:58:54  9:05 
   39   542  2893 Chris Campbell           31 Cocoa                FL 1:59:17  9:07 
   40   593  3690 Walter Phillips          33 Orlando              FL 2:01:14  9:16 
   41   619  3258 Nick Cowles              30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:27  9:21 
   42   635  3311 Bruce Klima              33 Viera                FL 2:03:13  9:25 
   43   644  3672 Michael Vulpis           33 Sunapee              NH 2:03:25  9:26 
   44   655  3146 Adam Compton             31 Rockledge            FL 2:04:03  9:29 
   45   670  3390 Edward Slavik            33 Virginia Beach       VA 2:04:35  9:31 
   46   692  4076 Erik Randall             30 Titusville           FL 2:05:22  9:35 
   47   714  3612 Jason Gropper            33 St Marys             GA 2:06:16  9:39 
   48   716  2829 Graham Fleener           34 Orlando              FL 2:06:20  9:39 
   49   718  2872 Kevin Prebenda           34 Orlando              FL 2:06:22  9:39 
   50   739  3607 George Simpson           32 Jacksonville         FL 2:06:44  9:41 
   51   748  2473 Jason Balserait          30 Winter Springs       FL 2:07:08  9:43 
   52   749  3754 Seth Davis               33 Melbourne            FL 2:07:09  9:43 
   53   755  3296 Jose Antonio Chica       32 Orlando              FL 2:07:27  9:44 
   54   801  2228 James Holland            32 Temple Terrace       FL 2:08:58  9:51 
   55   803  2493 Roy Johnson              34 Orlando              FL 2:08:59  9:51 
   56   831  2478 John Roddy               34 West Melbourne       FL 2:10:13  9:57 
   57   835  3121 Jon Talha                32 West Melbourne       FL 2:10:21  9:57 
   58   854  3483 Ronald Bryant            30 Weeki Wachee         FL 2:11:00 10:00 
   59   927  3621 Sam Blowes               34 Destin               FL 2:13:00 10:10 
   60   928  3946 Jordan Chappel           31 Kissimmee            FL 2:13:17 10:11 
   61   938  2398 Christopher Torres       32 Rockledge            FL 2:13:48 10:13 
   62   963  3535 Sergey Berman            30 Melbourne            FL 2:14:39 10:17 
   63   977  3745 Joseph Khayat            31 Deltona              FL 2:15:50 10:23 
   64   996  3289 John Dimaria             32 Cape Coral           FL 2:16:53 10:27 
   65  1003  3887 Jon Artman               31 Palm Bay             FL 2:17:02 10:28 
   66  1049  3477 Eric Nowak               30 Merritt Island       FL 2:18:44 10:36 
   67  1065  3405 Brian Reublin            33 Lake Mary            FL 2:19:03 10:37 
   68  1080  3353 Trevor Vander            33 Richmond             VA 2:19:38 10:40 
   69  1083  3007 Linzy Clifton            33 Rockledge            FL 2:19:47 10:41 
   70  1106  3665 Mark Lehman              31 Orlando              FL 2:20:53 10:46 
   71  1139  2329 Robert Bruckart          30 Melbourne            FL 2:22:48 10:54 
   72  1220  2311 Adam Kaylor              32 Atlanta              GA 2:26:17 11:10 
   73  1225  3912 David DiCristina         32 Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:26:31 11:11 
   74  1304  2270 Ian Hardos               34 Pearland             TX 2:29:56 11:27 
   75  1330  2661 Daniel Fagnan            34 Seffner              FL 2:31:20 11:34 
   76  1359  2013 Muthu Pugal              34 Austin               TX 2:33:12 11:42 
   77  1411  4097 Keniwu Estillore         33 Rockledge            FL 2:36:02 11:55 
   78  1434  3931 James Watson             34 Lakeland             FL 2:37:43 12:03 
   79  1465  2316 Paul Sierpinski          31 Titusville           FL 2:40:06 12:14 
   80  1491  2055 Thaddeus Callahan        31 Titusville           FL 2:41:58 12:22 
   81  1520  3697 Richard Eisel            30 Orlando              FL 2:44:23 12:33 
   82  1627  2237 Scott Guira              31 Lakeland             FL 2:52:28 13:10 
   83  1763  4235 Blair Holland            31 Miami                FL 3:04:11 14:04 
   84  1775  2734 James Pierce             31 Winter Haven         FL 3:05:58 14:12 
   85  1776  3610 Stephen Collier          34 Marshall             IL 3:06:12 14:13 
   86  1801  3653 Raymond Slokan           32 Lake Worth           FL 3:11:35 14:38 
   87  1853  2696 Timothy Roach            30 Clearwater           FL 3:22:37 15:28 
   88  1878  3256 Joshua Prillhart         32 Trinity              FL 3:26:24 15:46 
   89  1911  3698 Daniel Booz              32 Jacksonville         FL 3:35:19 16:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18  3376 Sean Cronin              38 Miami                FL 1:27:10  6:40 
    2    27  3443 Bryan Cheek              39 Melbourne            FL 1:29:05  6:48 
    3    37  3387 Sean Smith               35 Ormond Beach         FL 1:30:31  6:55 
    4    46  2559 Jeremy Stewart           37 Melbourne            FL 1:33:10  7:07 
    5    50  3859 Robert Conley            39 Delta                CO 1:33:28  7:09 
    6    56  3662 Jason Marques            35 New Port Richey      FL 1:33:52  7:10 
    7    60  2285 Robert Mcrae             39 Guelph                  1:34:34  7:14 
    8    63  3115 Paul Fleming             39 West Melbounre       FL 1:34:49  7:15 
    9    68  3871 Nate Dwenger             36 Melbourne            FL 1:35:40  7:19 
   10    72  2694 Jeremy Sexton            37 Rockledge            FL 1:36:38  7:23 
   11    78  3523 Ben Buchanan             39 Melbourne            FL 1:37:15  7:26 
   12    85  2951 Craig Booth              36 Palm Bay             FL 1:37:36  7:27 
   13    91  3084 Richard Davis            39 Cocoa                FL 1:38:41  7:32 
   14    94  4195 Trevor Hislop            35 Viera                FL 1:38:54  7:33 
   15   101  3455 Derek Rice               38 Melbourne            FL 1:39:38  7:37 
   16   125  3550 David Mann               39 Deland               FL 1:41:38  7:46 
   17   135  2075 Jason Roberts            36 West Melbourne       FL 1:42:19  7:49 
   18   143  3281 Evan Richard             38 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 1:42:51  7:52 
   19   145  2358 Robert Preston           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:42:56  7:52 
   20   158  2537 Adam Liddle              36 Manassas             VA 1:43:28  7:54 
   21   175  3738 Christopher Butler       38 Rockledge            FL 1:44:12  7:58 
   22   183  2209 Nathan Nipper            37 Melbourne            FL 1:44:39  8:00 
   23   215  3626 Ryan Hieronymus          36 Titusville           FL 1:46:11  8:07 
   24   234  3489 Ritch Workman            39 Melbourne            FL 1:47:02  8:11 
   25   245  3416 David Cortez             39 Miami                FL 1:47:23  8:12 
   26   249  2869 Eric Waechter            38 Indialantic          FL 1:47:37  8:13 
   27   294  2524 Joseph Newton            38 Satellite Beach      FL 1:50:23  8:26 
   28   299  4080 Alireza Edraki           38 Melbourne            FL 1:50:48  8:28 
   29   320  2374 Aaron Gregory            35 Seminole             FL 1:51:40  8:32 
   30   349  3123 Greg Mills               35 Palm Bay             FL 1:53:10  8:39 
   31   376  3089 Mark Fisher              39 Summerfield          FL 1:53:59  8:43 
   32   423  2164 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL 1:55:19  8:49 
   33   424  3996 Scott Fais               37 Orlando              FL 1:55:20  8:49 
   34   425  3781 Craig Corwin             38 Orlando              FL 1:55:20  8:49 
   35   437  4200 Mike Palmer              37 Erie                  P 1:55:56  8:51 
   36   443  2958 Jack Ryals               37 Lakeland             FL 1:56:07  8:52 
   37   446  4148 Stephen Leggiero         35 Maxwell AFB          AL 1:56:12  8:53 
   38   455  3673 John Legarreta           38 Orlando              FL 1:56:25  8:54 
   39   503  2614 Wayne Jacks              35 Nolensville          TN 1:58:24  9:03 
   40   510  3186 Eric Klingler            38 Warwick              NY 1:58:30  9:03 
   41   524  2749 James Tucker             35 Lakeland             FL 1:58:46  9:04 
   42   525  4145 John Heims               39 Toms River           NJ 1:58:48  9:05 
   43   538  3802 Russ Henry               37 Macon                GA 1:59:11  9:06 
   44   547  3102 Scott Reed               36 Albany               OR 1:59:22  9:07 
   45   550  4052 Ray Vecchiarelli         35 Casselberry          FL 1:59:26  9:08 
   46   553  2489 Aparicio Saravia         36 Aventura             FL 1:59:30  9:08 
   47   554  3716 Errol Juala              36 Cumming              GA 1:59:36  9:08 
   48   560  2720 Danny Guevara            38 Melbourne            FL 1:59:47  9:09 
   49   564  3229 Johannes Moore           37 Montgomery           AL 1:59:57  9:10 
   50   570  2015 Juan Aguilar             36 Palm Bay             FL 2:00:06  9:11 
   51   580  4135 Harold Chapman           38 Orange Park          FL 2:00:37  9:13 
   52   582  4111 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL 2:00:40  9:13 
   53   584  2088 Bryan Arnold             36 Winter Park          FL 2:00:46  9:14 
   54   627  3122 Jeremy Duncan            37 Palm Bay             FL 2:02:50  9:23 
   55   650  3544 Robert King              35 Melbourne            FL 2:03:47  9:27 
   56   674  3886 Jeff Joyce               38 Melbourne            FL 2:04:40  9:31 
   57   675  3885 Kevin Goins              37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:40  9:31 
   58   676  4190 Jamil Brown              37 Clarksville          TN 2:04:43  9:32 
   59   686  3830 Jac Coil                 37 Melbourne            FL 2:05:17  9:34 
   60   690  2914 Jhosef Tally             35 Melbourne            FL 2:05:21  9:35 
   61   701  2061 Fernando Medina Carmona  37 Sunrise              FL 2:05:51  9:37 
   62   725  2998 Brandon Kriner           35 Palm Bay             FL 2:06:35  9:40 
   63   760  3222 Michael Storti           38 Melbourne            FL 2:07:45  9:46 
   64   773  3065 Travis Giffey            37 Cookeville           TN 2:08:12  9:48 
   65   781  2102 William Dawson           35 Port St. John        FL 2:08:24  9:49 
   66   799  2800 Stephen Mccormack        39 Palm Bay             FL 2:08:55  9:51 
   67   805  3842 Rick Chamberlin          39 Saint Cloud          FL 2:09:07  9:52 
   68   846  3357 Jeff Salinas             38 West Melbourne       FL 2:10:38  9:59 
   69   856  3526 Steven Muckerheide       36 Orlando              FL 2:11:01 10:01 
   70   881  4160 Heath Fluent             39 Beaufort             SC 2:11:38 10:03 
   71   890  3407 Robert Dye               37 St Petersburg        FL 2:11:50 10:04 
   72   907  4140 Ronald Norris            37 Rockledge            FL 2:12:21 10:07 
   73   926  2658 Dana Benning             39 Waverly              IA 2:13:00 10:10 
   74   936  3851 Collin Davidson          37 Melbourne            FL 2:13:34 10:12 
   75   944  2922 Jeffrey Baker            37 Apollo Beach         FL 2:13:58 10:14 
   76   955  3503 Michael Barna            37 Westland             MI 2:14:19 10:16 
   77   968  2935 Steve Kraft              39 Smyrna               TN 2:14:56 10:18 
   78   974  3826 James Holler             35 melbourne            FL 2:15:33 10:21 
   79   976  2106 Jeff May                 37 Titusville           FL 2:15:50 10:23 
   80   997  3317 James Hemond             36 Clearwater           FL 2:16:53 10:27 
   81  1027  3645 Chris Beattie            37 Indialantic          FL 2:18:21 10:34 
   82  1054  2806 Adam Heeg                36 Palm Bay             FL 2:18:47 10:36 
   83  1055  3553 Dan Howick               36 Cocoa                FL 2:18:47 10:36 
   84  1070  2192 William Judd             37 Mount Pleasant       SC 2:19:21 10:39 
   85  1090  3932 Jeff Cannon              39 Windermere           FL 2:20:10 10:42 
   86  1100  2663 Bryan Rider              35 Nashville            TN 2:20:38 10:45 
   87  1113  4065 Octavio Tagliaferro      37 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:21:29 10:48 
   88  1146  4093 Tom Liska                38 Melbourne            FL 2:23:01 10:55 
   89  1178  3790 Douglas White            39 Bossier City         LA 2:24:28 11:02 
   90  1192  3285 Nathan Larsen            39 Harrisburg           PA 2:25:17 11:06 
   91  1193  3284 Jonathan Larsen          37 Orlando              FL 2:25:17 11:06 
   92  1199  2077 Ron Mcgrier              36 Orlando              FL 2:25:32 11:07 
   93  1253  3677 BGO Ed Cloak             38 Rockledge            FL 2:27:28 11:16 
   94  1271  3596 Eric Szymanski           36 Winter Garden        FL 2:28:22 11:20 
   95  1329  4226 Oliver Thorpe            36 Watertown            NY 2:31:16 11:33 
   96  1355  2296 Gary Baker               36 Melbourne            FL 2:32:59 11:41 
   97  1368  3413 Chad Ragland             36 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:33:51 11:45 
   98  1370  3511 Doug Moudy               39 New Orleans          LA 2:33:52 11:45 
   99  1405  3091 Travis Mcvadon           36 Melbourne            FL 2:35:42 11:54 
  100  1408  3433 Phillip Swanson          36 Gilbert              AZ 2:35:56 11:55 
  101  1477  2018 Mike Holt                39 Merritt Island       FL 2:40:52 12:17 
  102  1479  2428 Rich Kaiser              35 Apopka               FL 2:41:05 12:18 
  103  1519  2629 Brandon Biermaier        36 Melbourne            FL 2:44:23 12:33 
  104  1541  4231 Chris Hopper             37 Indialantic          FL 2:45:59 12:41 
  105  1571  2173 Jamie Bearse             39 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:48:36 12:53 
  106  1594  3940 Evan Shane Williams      39 Gainesville          FL 2:50:26 13:01 
  107  1596  3043 Anthony Giffen           39 Davenport            FL 2:50:43 13:02 
  108  1612  2735 Jason Schunke            39 Viera                FL 2:51:30 13:06 
  109  1617  3488 Daniel Vigeant           38 Rockledge            FL 2:51:55 13:08 
  110  1623  3922 Brian Reher              38 Orlando              FL 2:52:22 13:10 
  111  1638  4218 Jeff Chuprevilch         37 Jacksonville         FL 2:52:59 13:13 
  112  1642  3005 Brian Bosco              37 Port Orange          FL 2:53:30 13:15 
  113  1649  2226 Ryan Herold              39 Cocoa                FL 2:53:51 13:17 
  114  1663  3648 Chris Gohlke             39 Tallahassee          FL 2:54:52 13:21 
  115  1679  4154 James Halpin             35 Edgewater            FL 2:55:50 13:26 
  116  1706  3863 Dan Liptak               38 Orlando              FL 2:58:10 13:37 
  117  1737  2880 Jayme Larosa             38 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:01:22 13:51 
  118  1919  2261 Daniel Tew               36 Jacksonville         FL 3:37:24 16:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  3820 Jesse Delia              40 Indialantic          FL 1:19:30  6:05 
    2    19  2567 Jay Mathewson            41 Sergaent Bluff       IA 1:27:11  6:40 
    3    20  4169 David Solvik             42 Three Rivers         MI 1:28:09  6:44 
    4    21  3142 Howard Kanner            43 Rockledge            FL 1:28:15  6:45 
    5    26  3872 David Basford            41 Melbourne            FL 1:28:58  6:48 
    6    34  2460 Zack Kraev               43 Boca Raton           FL 1:30:07  6:53 
    7    43  2957 Mike Doyle               40 Rockledge            FL 1:32:37  7:05 
    8    44  3018 Joe Desantis             42 Satellite Beach      FL 1:32:50  7:06 
    9    79  4176 Eric Gore                40 Oviedo               FL 1:37:15  7:26 
   10    87  4059 Juan Pereira             43 Kissimmee            FL 1:38:11  7:30 
   11    90  4018 Ethan Bird               41 Tampa                FL 1:38:39  7:32 
   12    92  3492 Derrick Smits            40 Rockledge            FL 1:38:49  7:33 
   13    96  2353 Ron Ritter               40 Viera                FL 1:39:04  7:34 
   14   118  3755 Anthony Edwards          44 Melbourne            FL 1:41:15  7:44 
   15   132  2187 John Vangilder           40 Melbourne            FL 1:42:14  7:49 
   16   133  3494 Josh Rottenberg          40 Los Angeles          CA 1:42:14  7:49 
   17   139  2180 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL 1:42:28  7:50 
   18   140  3918 Joe Lento                42 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:42:30  7:50 
   19   152  2617 Victor Vargas            42 Merritt Island       FL 1:43:13  7:53 
   20   166  3998 Sean Klingler            43 Indialantic          FL 1:43:47  7:56 
   21   174  3589 Brian Ross               44 Oviedo               FL 1:44:08  7:57 
   22   182  2657 Shawn Wietbrock          41 Lindhurst            IL 1:44:35  7:59 
   23   187  3889 Steve Chin               44 Satellite Beach      FL 1:44:54  8:01 
   24   190  3968 Julio Tardaguila         41 Clermont             FL 1:44:59  8:01 
   25   198  2408 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL 1:45:25  8:03 
   26   201  3033 Jeremy Felty             40 Orlando              FL 1:45:32  8:04 
   27   235  3633 Hazem Behiry             42 Orlando              FL 1:47:07  8:11 
   28   236  2219 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL 1:47:08  8:11 
   29   242  3576 Bart Blanchard           43 Melbourne            FL 1:47:18  8:12 
   30   248  3847 Joe Rowlette             44 Melbourne            FL 1:47:34  8:13 
   31   251  3469 David Scheuerer          44 Melbourne            FL 1:47:56  8:15 
   32   270  3440 Mike Fairbank            40 West Melbourne       FL 1:48:54  8:19 
   33   271  4026 Tedd Constantine         40 Clearwater           FL 1:48:54  8:19 
   34   289  3682 Daniel Cross             40 Melbourne            FL 1:50:06  8:25 
   35   298  2185 Frank Hosey              42 Melbourne            FL 1:50:47  8:28 
   36   301  3929 Kevin Morrill            40 Patrick AFB          FL 1:50:53  8:28 
   37   312  2624 Paul Cook                41 Riverview            FL 1:51:21  8:30 
   38   316  3011 Warren Johnson           41 Rockledge            FL 1:51:36  8:32 
   39   336  3427 Jeremy Mears             41 Colyton                 1:52:35  8:36 
   40   340  2728 Pong Anderson            40 Melbourne            FL 1:52:48  8:37 
   41   346  3167 Artie Stoeke             44 Oviedo               FL 1:52:59  8:38 
   42   347  3956 Jeff Braswell            42 Rockledge            FL 1:52:59  8:38 
   43   356  3075 Robert Chamberlin        41 Winter Garden        FL 1:53:17  8:39 
   44   358  3354 Robert Lawitzke          41 Davenport            FL 1:53:19  8:39 
   45   369  4144 Eric Sprung              41 Seffner              FL 1:53:44  8:41 
   46   401  2747 Troy Smith               44 Apopka               FL 1:54:47  8:46 
   47   405  4007 Michael Lewis            41 Cambridge            MA 1:54:52  8:47 
   48   415  2112 Steve Swarts             44 Bradenton            FL 1:55:05  8:48 
   49   442  3305 Scott Allen              43 Ocoee                FL 1:56:03  8:52 
   50   459  3590 Guy Rodger               44 Enterprise           FL 1:57:01  8:56 
   51   475  3128 David Evans              42 Viera                FL 1:57:24  8:58 
   52   508  3874 Jeffrey Young            44 Orlando              FL 1:58:29  9:03 
   53   511  3154 Thomas Pownall           40 Malabar              FL 1:58:30  9:03 
   54   548  3507 Wayne Pickering          41 Orlando              FL 1:59:24  9:07 
   55   575  2048 Steve Leonard            40 Rockledge            FL 2:00:12  9:11 
   56   579  2512 Chris Tyler              41 Rockledge            FL 2:00:31  9:12 
   57   581  3263 Chip Seifert             44 Satellite Beach      FL 2:00:37  9:13 
   58   612  2724 Cory Langel              44 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:02:12  9:20 
   59   654  4230 Tom Snider               43 Rockledge            FL 2:04:01  9:29 
   60   663  3040 Andrew Barnes            41 Rockledge            FL 2:04:19  9:30 
   61   722  3980 Ernest Ortega            44 Orlando              FL 2:06:29  9:40 
   62   736  3786 Mattia Montuoro          42 Lake Mary            FL 2:06:41  9:41 
   63   738  2190 Bill Floyd               40 Palm Bay             FL 2:06:43  9:41 
   64   776  2737 Kris Burchfield          41 Rockledge            FL 2:08:17  9:48 
   65   779  2943 Derek Chaput             40 Winter Springs       FL 2:08:23  9:49 
   66   788  3746 Rodd Delmonte            40 Miami                FL 2:08:29  9:49 
   67   813  3127 Major Lewis              43 Cocoa                FL 2:09:26  9:53 
   68   826  3103 Dave Scheffel            41 Jupiter              FL 2:09:53  9:55 
   69   845  4149 Scott Wayland            43 St Pete Beach        FL 2:10:37  9:59 
   70   875  2298 Kurt March               43 Miami                FL 2:11:30 10:03 
   71   885  3504 Eric Smith               41 Orlando              FL 2:11:46 10:04 
   72   908  3426 Chris Zurewich           44 Saint Cloud          FL 2:12:22 10:07 
   73   923  3593 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL 2:12:55 10:09 
   74   924  2508 Andy Sandall             40 Daytona Beach        FL 2:12:55 10:09 
   75   925  3614 Shawn Winston            43 Longwood             FL 2:12:58 10:09 
   76   984  3239 Jeffrey Smith            40 Oviedo               FL 2:16:20 10:25 
   77   991  3903 Marco Carvalho           42 Satellite Beach      FL 2:16:26 10:25 
   78  1004  2915 Jason Palmisano          43 Indialantic          FL 2:17:02 10:28 
   79  1015  3107 Angel Lugo               43 Melbourne            FL 2:18:01 10:33 
   80  1018  2875 Rob Saunderson           43 Rockledge            FL 2:18:08 10:33 
   81  1053  2422 Jeff Sita                44 Port Orange          FL 2:18:45 10:36 
   82  1172  3394 Michael Legare           43 Titusville           FL 2:24:08 11:01 
   83  1240  2702 Rafael Lopes             43 Clermont             FL 2:26:53 11:13 
   84  1247  3268 Dennis Hobt              43 Vero Beach           FL 2:27:02 11:14 
   85  1250  3941 Stosh Kowalski           44 Merritt Island       FL 2:27:17 11:15 
   86  1252  4070 Carlos Garcia            43                         2:27:26 11:16 
   87  1261  2337 Ed Engel                 41 Merritt Island       FL 2:27:53 11:18 
   88  1347  3236 Jim Dye                  43 Minneola             FL 2:32:16 11:38 
   89  1363  3928 Ravi Akella              44 Orlando              FL 2:33:33 11:44 
   90  1399  2543 Simon Baxendale          42 Orlando              FL 2:35:19 11:52 
   91  1402  2835 Tim Burns                42 Binghamton           NY 2:35:25 11:52 
   92  1436  3617 Steve Brooks             41 Columbia             SC 2:37:44 12:03 
   93  1446  3052 A.J. Bennett             41 Orlando              FL 2:38:39 12:07 
   94  1499  2194 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL 2:42:32 12:25 
   95  1516  3145 Matt Hunsworth           40 Orlando              FL 2:44:12 12:33 
   96  1562  2853 Russell Ackerman         40 Marietta             GA 2:47:02 12:46 
   97  1602  2938 Keith Singleton          40 Gainesville          FL 2:50:55 13:03 
   98  1680   959 Gregory Galvin           41 Tampa                FL 2:55:55 13:26 
   99  1824  3784 David Mays               42 Port Orange          FL 3:17:09 15:03 
  100  1837  2123 Mel Abando               43 Jacksonville         FL 3:19:18 15:13 
  101  1840  2474 Jose Muriente            40 PAFB                 FL 3:19:39 15:15 
  102  1857  3323 Keith Ledig              44 Melbourne            FL 3:22:46 15:29 
  103  1900  2530 Jeffrey Drapp            42 Dover                FL 3:32:28 16:14 
  104  1916  3524 Todd Fletcher            41 Jacksonville         FL 3:36:10 16:31 
  105  1928  2090 Alexander Vilches        40 Pompano Beach        FL 3:43:31 17:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30  2795 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL 1:29:41  6:51 
    2    33  2330 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL 1:30:03  6:53 
    3    65  3578 Joseph Passarelli        46 Orlando              FL 1:35:29  7:18 
    4    82  3366 Tim Kloster              48 Youngsville          NC 1:37:27  7:27 
    5   105  2554 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL 1:40:00  7:38 
    6   109  2792 John Lane                49 Orlando              FL 1:40:32  7:41 
    7   112  3337 Carl Metzger             48 Ocoee                FL 1:40:53  7:43 
    8   115  3242 Scott Vaughn             46 Odessa               FL 1:41:07  7:44 
    9   116  4125 Larry Wilcox             46 Melbourne            FL 1:41:12  7:44 
   10   121  3073 Daniel Kirk              45 St. Cloud            FL 1:41:26  7:45 
   11   134  3629 Chris Marriott           47 Melbourne            FL 1:42:17  7:49 
   12   168  2129 David Taurasi            49 Titusville           FL 1:43:48  7:56 
   13   172  4237 Randy Abate              48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:44:05  7:57 
   14   177  3558 Edgard Baez              47 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:44:21  7:58 
   15   184  3292 Dan Corbeil              46 Eliot                ME 1:44:43  8:00 
   16   185  3796 Ariosto Rosado           49 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:44:46  8:00 
   17   192  3997 Water Nakajima           46 Loganville           GA 1:45:09  8:02 
   18   214  4138 Steven Mehok             48 Mims                 FL 1:46:03  8:06 
   19   225  2418 Allan Walton             46 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 1:46:40  8:09 
   20   228  2032 Chuck Mathews            48 Palm Bay             FL 1:46:47  8:10 
   21   256  2854 Jeff Roselip             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:48:12  8:16 
   22   290  2810 Joe Mccoy                49 Auburndale           FL 1:50:08  8:25 
   23   308  3156 Michael McDonnell        47 Orlando              FL 1:51:06  8:29 
   24   313  3076 David Grant              49 Merritt Island       FL 1:51:30  8:31 
   25   314  3300 Richard Lepore           47 West Palm Beach      FL 1:51:31  8:31 
   26   326  2313 Bruce Sieck              49 Rockledge            FL 1:52:00  8:33 
   27   344  3094 Ben Barnes               45 Orlando              FL 1:52:55  8:38 
   28   373  4130 Robert Hitchcock         49 Orlando              FL 1:53:51  8:42 
   29   383  2199 Paul Hilburn             46 Melbourne            FL 1:54:11  8:43 
   30   394  3631 Mahesh Shakthy           45 Suwanee              GA 1:54:34  8:45 
   31   404  3760 Glen Colkitt             46 Dunwoody             GA 1:54:52  8:47 
   32   414  2983 Steve Pincket            49 Lakeland             FL 1:55:04  8:48 
   33   426  3508 Heron Amaral             48 Niteroi                 1:55:23  8:49 
   34   431  2100 Thomas Kasprik           49 Boca Raton           FL 1:55:48  8:51 
   35   433  3195 Patrick Maier            49 Jacksonville         FL 1:55:49  8:51 
   36   440  2610 Loran Williams           46 Lakeland             FL 1:56:00  8:52 
   37   458  2291 Rod Sulte                47 Melbourne            FL 1:56:57  8:56 
   38   460  3459 Doug Bethoney            46 Apollo Beach         FL 1:57:01  8:56 
   39   481  2601 Shawn Schaffner          48 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:57:36  8:59 
   40   482  3162 Davin Ruohomaki          45 Grant                FL 1:57:38  8:59 
   41   485  3024 Wade Boyken              45 Merritt Island       FL 1:57:39  8:59 
   42   489  4088 David Wernick            46 Coral Gables         FL 1:57:55  9:01 
   43   500  3454 Jeff Davis               47 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:58:11  9:02 
   44   530  4179 Russell Thompson         49 Orlando              FL 1:58:55  9:05 
   45   556  3892 Ken Zambito              46 Celebration          FL 1:59:40  9:09 
   46   566  2158 Jeffry Schwenneker       47 Orlando              FL 1:59:58  9:10 
   47   595  2619 Mickey Ruehs             48 Melbourne            FL 2:01:21  9:16 
   48   598  4029 Luis Allen               49 Maitland             FL 2:01:24  9:17 
   49   599  3988 Frank Grey               46 Melbourne            FL 2:01:28  9:17 
   50   607  2184 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL 2:01:49  9:18 
   51   660  3751 Rodney Walker            48 Cocoa                FL 2:04:13  9:29 
   52   673  3803 David Borrow             45 St. Cloud            FL 2:04:39  9:31 
   53   687  2819 Richard Hayes            47 Belle Isle           FL 2:05:19  9:34 
   54   691  2767 Michael Hillger          49 Melbourne            FL 2:05:22  9:35 
   55   694  2852 Joe Keyser               49 Indialantic          FL 2:05:28  9:35 
   56   702  4212 Jack Parry               49 Melbourne            FL 2:05:56  9:37 
   57   705  3834 William Gorman           49 Punta Gorda          FL 2:06:01  9:38 
   58   721  3147 Chris Zehnder            49 St. Cloud            FL 2:06:26  9:40 
   59   724  3452 Carl Baaske              46 Melbourne            FL 2:06:33  9:40 
   60   735  3438 Jeff Caimano             45 Marietta             GA 2:06:39  9:40 
   61   759  4066 Johno Stallings          47 Pompano Beach        FL 2:07:41  9:45 
   62   771  3316 William Gregor           48 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:08:10  9:47 
   63   785  4196 Tom Schwinden            47 Oviedo               FL 2:08:28  9:49 
   64   814  3767 Ted Johnson              48 Melbourne            FL 2:09:27  9:53 
   65   823  3408 Geoffrey Mitskevich      49 Rockledge            FL 2:09:45  9:55 
   66   839  3844 Ernie Barnard            47 Clermont             FL 2:10:27  9:58 
   67   842  2733 Lew Schwartz             49 Melbourne            FL 2:10:29  9:58 
   68   989  3536 Nimish Shah              46 Cocoa                FL 2:16:25 10:25 
   69  1000  2723 Chris Bowers             46 Satellite Beach      FL 2:17:01 10:28 
   70  1032  3380 Eric Karlin              49 Melbourne            FL 2:18:27 10:35 
   71  1040  3465 David Kearns             49 Palm Bay             FL 2:18:35 10:35 
   72  1050  3917 Ryan Hall                47 Melbourne            FL 2:18:44 10:36 
   73  1076  2693 Hal Witherspoon          49 Hickory              NC 2:19:31 10:40 
   74  1105  2259 Pete Alfieris            46 Orlando              FL 2:20:51 10:46 
   75  1142  2890 David Boner              45 Palm Bay             FL 2:22:56 10:55 
   76  1171  2622 Jeff Moreland            48 Greer                SC 2:24:08 11:01 
   77  1209  2258 Al Mora                  47 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:25:58 11:09 
   78  1227  4006 James Przemieniecki      46 Maitland             FL 2:26:32 11:12 
   79  1251  3660 Jason Rodriguez          47 Miami Beach          FL 2:27:20 11:15 
   80  1286  2751 Travis Kerby             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:29:06 11:23 
   81  1287  4166 Stephen Curtis           48 Rockledge            FL 2:29:13 11:24 
   82  1320  2561 Tony Lorentzen           46 Viera                FL 2:30:47 11:31 
   83  1322  3569 Tim Brown                45 Oviedo               FL 2:30:50 11:31 
   84  1331  2138 Mark Wood                49 Tampa                FL 2:31:20 11:34 
   85  1360  2376 Patrick Hatchwell        49 Oakland Park         FL 2:33:17 11:43 
   86  1407  4219 Bennett Gordon           48 Hollywood            FL 2:35:48 11:54 
   87  1454  2031 Richard Baray            49 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:39:16 12:10 
   88  1457  2304 Louis Townsend           48 Lake Worth           FL 2:39:26 12:11 
   89  1472  3528 Brian Mulligan           48 Palm City            FL 2:40:26 12:15 
   90  1474  4223 Carl Belles              45 Merritt Island       FL 2:40:35 12:16 
   91  1690  4248 Robert Leferer           48 West Melbourne       FL 2:56:26 13:29 
   92  1710  2719 Sean O'Callaghan         47 Sidney               IL 2:58:24 13:38 
   93  1848  2794 Francisco Ruiz           46 Satellite Beach      FL 3:20:35 15:19 
   94  1865  2325 Rick Brewer              48 Kissimmee            FL 3:24:06 15:35 
   95  1892  2815 Chris Ernst              48 Douglasville         GA 3:31:02 16:07 
   96  1965  2049 Tim Dodson               46 Kissimmee            FL 4:01:29 18:27 
   97  1980  2771 Thomas Croonquist        48 Cocoa                FL 4:24:48 20:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  3208 Marcin Sykut             50 Marathon             FL 1:20:26  6:09 
    2    24  2639 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL 1:28:53  6:48 
    3    29  2350 Robert Pike              52 Oak Hill             FL 1:29:15  6:49 
    4    32  2212 Michael Adams            52 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:29:43  6:51 
    5    38  2684 Brian Kessler            54 Indialantic          FL 1:30:38  6:56 
    6    47  2954 Tony Bils                51 Indialantic          FL 1:33:11  7:07 
    7    49  4194 Curtis Williams          50 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:33:24  7:08 
    8    53  3704 Roberto Garcia           52 Miami                FL 1:33:37  7:09 
    9    75  4023 Jay Claybaugh            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:37:04  7:25 
   10    76  2563 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:37:06  7:25 
   11    99  2211 Kurt Holst               50 Melbourne            FL 1:39:10  7:35 
   12   103  3204 Tom Steffek              52 Boca Raton           FL 1:39:57  7:38 
   13   106  2042 Michael Blaha            54 Oak Lawn             IL 1:40:05  7:39 
   14   111  4207 Jeff Gerow               54 Boca Raton           FL 1:40:49  7:42 
   15   119  3579 Patrick Reilly           51 Ocoee                FL 1:41:22  7:45 
   16   148  3333 Bruce Colkitt            52 Crownsville          MD 1:43:05  7:53 
   17   157  2931 Tom Thaller              53 Merritt Island       FL 1:43:24  7:54 
   18   160  2666 Timothy Meilner          51 Paonia               CO 1:43:29  7:54 
   19   173  4247 Bleda Elibal             53 Tampa                FL 1:44:07  7:57 
   20   179  4129 Brian Hicks              51 Orlando              FL 1:44:25  7:59 
   21   181  3909 Stuart Shafer            52 Vero Beach           FL 1:44:32  7:59 
   22   191  3545 David Brammer            50 Downham Market          1:45:01  8:01 
   23   207  2903 Scott Waymire            50 Satellite Beach      FL 1:45:47  8:05 
   24   221  4036 Greg Pheneger            52 Vero Beach           FL 1:46:34  8:09 
   25   231  2588 Ricky McDonald           53 Cocoa                FL 1:46:55  8:10 
   26   241  2748 Sal Saldano              51 Orlando              FL 1:47:18  8:12 
   27   262  2038 Michael Miller           54 Melbourne            FL 1:48:41  8:18 
   28   268  3066 Mike Melzer              51 Titusville           FL 1:48:50  8:19 
   29   297  2161 Michael Haugen           50 Cumming              GA 1:50:44  8:28 
   30   321  2239 David Sullivan           52 Longwood             FL 1:51:47  8:32 
   31   335  3564 Carlos Cucchetti         53 Orlando              FL 1:52:34  8:36 
   32   350  2183 David Beaumont           53 Indialantic          FL 1:53:10  8:39 
   33   359  2855 Sam Kozaitis             54 Melbourne            FL 1:53:20  8:40 
   34   361  3555 Nicholas Kindred         51 Merritt Island       FL 1:53:22  8:40 
   35   385  2782 James Baker              53 Cocoa                FL 1:54:17  8:44 
   36   389  4095 Gary Letchworth          51 Indialantic          FL 1:54:22  8:44 
   37   397  2420 Frank Fortino            53 Satellite Beach      FL 1:54:43  8:46 
   38   413  3849 Richard Parker           50 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:04  8:47 
   39   464  4099 Jeffrey Jarvis           52 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:57:05  8:57 
   40   466  3274 David Nave               50 Boonton              NJ 1:57:06  8:57 
   41   479  2361 Michael Morrison         52 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:57:33  8:59 
   42   496  2565 Charles Eccleston        50 Melbourne            FL 1:58:08  9:01 
   43   497  3510 Lee Jenks                51 Orlando              FL 1:58:08  9:01 
   44   501  2613 Craig Capron             51 Rockledge            FL 1:58:21  9:02 
   45   509  3370 Jim Beckett              54 St. Augustine        FL 1:58:29  9:03 
   46   517  3329 Harvey Carver            51 Auburndale           FL 1:58:36  9:04 
   47   534  2585 Jeff Andress             53 Mims                 FL 1:59:03  9:06 
   48   540  4009 Lowell Bloodworth        53 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:59:14  9:07 
   49   552  3206 Floyd Thorn              51 Inverness            FL 1:59:29  9:08 
   50   597  4141 Wally Sheta              52 Goldenrod            FL 2:01:21  9:16 
   51   611  3307 Scott Matthews           53 Tampa                FL 2:02:08  9:20 
   52   622  2234 Robert Hostetter         50 Garner               NC 2:02:33  9:22 
   53   641  2709 Ed Oliva                 52 Coral Gables         FL 2:03:23  9:26 
   54   661  3392 Nicholas Smith           53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:18  9:30 
   55   682  2238 Gabriel Hernandez        53 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:05:06  9:33 
   56   689  3832 Parker Plante            50 Clearwater Beach     FL 2:05:21  9:35 
   57   709  3502 David Zipf               50 Melbourne            FL 2:06:08  9:38 
   58   715  3776 Richard Thomas           51 Vero Beach           FL 2:06:18  9:39 
   59   742  3563 Daniel Kastelic          50 Orlando              FL 2:06:52  9:42 
   60   743  2549 Neal Driscoll            50 Malabar              FL 2:06:58  9:42 
   61   751  4126 Kerry Speed              51 Melbourne            FL 2:07:11  9:43 
   62   792  3532 David Mailhot            52 Titusville           FL 2:08:39  9:50 
   63   793  3624 David Seilkop            50 Deland               FL 2:08:40  9:50 
   64   797  3116 Ken Cutler               54 Cocoa                 F 2:08:52  9:51 
   65   851  2908 Jeff Scheick             54 Titusville           FL 2:10:56 10:00 
   66   883  3848 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL 2:11:43 10:04 
   67   899  3475 Tom Burke                51 Oviedo               FL 2:12:14 10:06 
   68   975  3030 Dale Stenberg            53 Melbourne            FL 2:15:34 10:21 
   69  1008  3216 Marc Mattei              53 Clermont             FL 2:17:27 10:30 
   70  1021  3245 Jaime Rodriguez          51 Lake Mary            FL 2:18:10 10:33 
   71  1046  3119 Kevin Curley             53 Oviedo               FL 2:18:39 10:36 
   72  1097  4216 Michael R. Pennington    50 Brandon              FL 2:20:32 10:44 
   73  1143  4034 Mal Locke                54 Deltona              FL 2:22:57 10:55 
   74  1185  2816 Ira Burns                53 Pensacola            FL 2:25:01 11:05 
   75  1204  2884 Gary Nation              51 Oviedo               FL 2:25:46 11:08 
   76  1241  3157 Kenneth Carter           50 West Palm Beach      FL 2:26:55 11:13 
   77  1278  3363 Bob Grayson              52 Lakeland             FL 2:28:51 11:22 
   78  1375  3991 Kenneth Raffety          51 Casselberry          FL 2:34:04 11:46 
   79  1388  4005 Philip Lintereur         53 Mims                 FL 2:34:58 11:50 
   80  1398  3306 Steve Kloster            51 Sevierville          TN 2:35:19 11:52 
   81  1421  2182 Robert Hebeler           50 Clermont             FL 2:36:39 11:58 
   82  1433  3800 Jack Boyd                54 Miami                FL 2:37:42 12:03 
   83  1464  3805 Burt Page                54 Melbourne            FL 2:40:05 12:14 
   84  1467  2581 Douglas Melton           52 Raleigh              NC 2:40:13 12:14 
   85  1481  2582 Paul Mccarthy            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:41:09 12:19 
   86  1492  3641 Michael Pinto            51 San Ramon            CA 2:42:01 12:22 
   87  1524  4082 James McKinley           54 Ormond Beach         FL 2:44:32 12:34 
   88  1529  2126 Richard Butner           54 Lithia               FL 2:44:57 12:36 
   89  1531  3839 John Lynch               51 Orlando              FL 2:45:18 12:38 
   90  1551  3453 Joseph Tom               54 Satellite Beach      FL 2:46:26 12:43 
   91  1579  2451 David Kenney             52 Cocoa                FL 2:48:56 12:54 
   92  1590  3775 John Schmidt             53 Palm Bay             FL 2:50:19 13:01 
   93  1646  2678 Jeff Greer               53 Senoia               GA 2:53:43 13:16 
   94  1665  3450 Jeff Davenport           53 Indianapolis         IN 2:54:53 13:21 
   95  1667  3676 Donald Dyke              53 Melbourne            FL 2:55:20 13:24 
   96  1681  3458 Kevin Roberts            52 Lakeland             FL 2:56:18 13:28 
   97  1723  3415 Kurt Gleeson             54 Indian Shores        FL 3:00:06 13:45 
   98  1739  2113 Douglas Schroeder        51 Crestview            FL 3:01:44 13:53 
   99  1741  3809 Jodie Murray             50 Melbourne            FL 3:01:48 13:53 
  100  1810  2390 Tim Anderson             53 Longwood             FL 3:13:06 14:45 
  101  1812  2850 Robert Zimmer            54 Jacksonville         FL 3:13:09 14:45 
  102  1813  2421 Derek Babcock            51 Orlando              FL 3:13:14 14:46 
  103  1814  3396 John Gould               51 Windermere           FL 3:13:25 14:46 
  104  1866  3199 Tony Mazza               54 Melbourne            FL 3:24:31 15:37 
  105  1868  2655 Thomas Kiriazis          54 Merritt Island       FL 3:25:04 15:40 
  106  1881  3254 Robin Lewis              53 Rockledge            FL 3:26:40 15:47 
  107  1887  2545 Larry Ambrose            50 Manning              SC 3:29:48 16:01 
  108  1944  2151 Calvin Andersen          51 Pasadena             MD 3:48:36 17:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54  3538 Cary Inderbitzin         57 Lakeland             FL 1:33:39  7:09 
    2    69  3792 John Van De Moortel      58 Geneva               NY 1:35:59  7:20 
    3   147  4074 Thomas Murdoch           55 Cocoa                FL 1:43:02  7:52 
    4   163  3669 Paul Tavernier           56 Hudson               FL 1:43:42  7:55 
    5   164  3581 Kevin Jesensky           55 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:43:45  7:56 
    6   180  2034 Abe Oros                 59 Palm Bay             FL 1:44:30  7:59 
    7   203  3970 Jim Caprara              58 Viera                FL 1:45:37  8:04 
    8   210  4205 Coco Catalogne           57 Kissimmee            FL 1:45:51  8:05 
    9   255  3557 Doug Johnson             55 Kissimmee            FL 1:48:10  8:16 
   10   263  2604 James Krivacs            56 Palm Harbor          FL 1:48:42  8:18 
   11   267  2882 Mark Russell             56 Orlando              FL 1:48:49  8:19 
   12   269  2282 Alistair Lee             57 Edinburgh               1:48:53  8:19 
   13   272  4119 Tim Nolan                55 Sebastian            FL 1:48:57  8:19 
   14   284  3282 Rick Sparer              59 Casselberry          FL 1:49:34  8:22 
   15   285  2746 Mark Stephens            55 Melbourne            FL 1:49:35  8:22 
   16   303  4044 Philip Smith             55 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:58  8:29 
   17   311  2841 Michael Flater           55 Mableton             GA 1:51:18  8:30 
   18   360  3445 Michael Miller           57 Cocoa                FL 1:53:21  8:40 
   19   400  3350 Donald Clarkson          57 Titusville           FL 1:54:44  8:46 
   20   409  3825 Neil Harden              56 Ft. Myers            FL 1:54:58  8:47 
   21   430  4112 David Moynihan           56 Melbourne            FL 1:55:46  8:51 
   22   456  2575 Keith Dutter             56 Merritt Island       FL 1:56:33  8:54 
   23   465  3435 Geoffrey Draper          56 Indialantic          FL 1:57:06  8:57 
   24   469  2351 Sal Farino               56 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:57:14  8:57 
   25   477  4165 Ken Renner               57 Orlando              FL 1:57:28  8:58 
   26   544  2528 Mark Weber               56 Melbourne            FL 1:59:18  9:07 
   27   557  4193 Bart Yasso               56 Emmaus               PA 1:59:41  9:09 
   28   563  3789 Reinhold Mueller         58 Erlinsbach              1:59:55  9:10 
   29   586  2430 Manuel Moreno            55 Naples               FL 2:00:51  9:14 
   30   606  2987 James Mankowski          59 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:49  9:18 
   31   621  3658 Duane Allen              57 Lake Helen           FL 2:02:30  9:21 
   32   681  3876 Andrew Murie             57 Mississauga             2:05:04  9:33 
   33   726  3291 John Harris              55 Apollo Beach         FL 2:06:35  9:40 
   34   727  2741 Harry Gregg              59 Orlando              FL 2:06:35  9:40 
   35   754  2384 Ed Schultz               56 St. Johns            FL 2:07:22  9:44 
   36   770  3898 Jerry Bird               58 Rockledge            FL 2:07:59  9:47 
   37   783  4106 Richard Percy            57 Sebring              FL 2:08:26  9:49 
   38   815  2924 Robert Harvey            56 Cocoa                FL 2:09:28  9:53 
   39   852  3506 David Rafanowicz         58 Orlando              FL 2:10:56 10:00 
   40   865  3703 David Horn               59 Bradenton            FL 2:11:14 10:02 
   41   895   249 Paul Sapp                57 Winter Springs       FL 2:12:01 10:05 
   42   909  3823 Wayne Talbott            57 Winter Park          FL 2:12:23 10:07 
   43   959  2441 Daryl Gilbert            57 Viera                FL 2:14:33 10:17 
   44  1023  3193 David Catalano           58 Jacksonville         FL 2:18:15 10:34 
   45  1029  4124 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL 2:18:21 10:34 
   46  1056  2603 Stuart Sardeson          59 Port Orange          FL 2:18:51 10:36 
   47  1069  3668 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:19:13 10:38 
   48  1072  3894 Jim Crist                57 Allison Park         PA 2:19:24 10:39 
   49  1079  2743 Joe Stancliff            58 Tampa                FL 2:19:35 10:40 
   50  1095  3667 Kevin Ryan               55 Orlando              FL 2:20:27 10:44 
   51  1102  2265 Alvaro Forero            57 Miami                FL 2:20:45 10:45 
   52  1156  3472 John Puglia              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:23:26 10:57 
   53  1158  3773 Greg McClellan           57 Winter Springs       FL 2:23:29 10:58 
   54  1163  2641 E.W. Hall                55 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:23:43 10:59 
   55  1182  2278 Robert Reed              57 Winter Park          FL 2:24:46 11:04 
   56  1460  2926 Lamar Jordan             59 West Melbourne       FL 2:39:41 12:12 
   57  1486  2929 Mike Head                59 Jacksonville         FL 2:41:20 12:19 
   58  1522  2553 Vasu Vasudevan           55 Palm Bay             FL 2:44:29 12:34 
   59  1580  2364 Dave Thomas              56 Rockledge            FL 2:49:13 12:55 
   60  1581  2642 Samuel Chau              57 Melbourne            FL 2:49:20 12:56 
   61  1582  3899 Carlos Matias            56 DeBary               FL 2:49:28 12:57 
   62  1622  3087 Michael Auld             57 Orlando              FL 2:52:14 13:09 
   63  1718  2772 James Gabriel            59 Port Orange          FL 2:59:17 13:42 
   64  1752  2314 Mark Destefano           59 Ocoee                FL 3:03:09 13:59 
   65  1771  3347 Gilbert Russell          55 Indialantic          FL 3:04:52 14:07 
   66  1789  2840 Gary Esposito            57 Debary               FL 3:09:07 14:27 
   67  1875  2465 Alan Boots               57 Sunrise              FL 3:26:07 15:44 
   68  1880  3821 Stuart Gordon            55 Port Orange          FL 3:26:40 15:47 
   69  1977  3570 John Rice                56 Cocoa Beach          FL 4:15:25 19:30 
   70  1987  4122 Clay Poole               58 Vero Beach           FL 4:38:37 21:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   120  3603 Doug Bickerstaff         62 Vero Beach           FL 1:41:23  7:45 
    2   141  3556 John Robson              61 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:42:45  7:51 
    3   167  2083 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL 1:43:48  7:56 
    4   233  4182 Wolfgang Jensen          61 Indialantic          FL 1:46:58  8:10 
    5   291  2609 Elwin Bachiller          62 Holiday              FL 1:50:15  8:25 
    6   342  2754 Matthew Gore             60 Vero Beach           FL 1:52:50  8:37 
    7   355  2352 John Hardos              62 Rockledge            FL 1:53:17  8:39 
    8   380  2947 Bob Dozoretz             63 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 1:54:08  8:43 
    9   445  2801 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL 1:56:08  8:52 
   10   490  2811 Arleigh Sharpe           60 Merritt Island       FL 1:57:58  9:01 
   11   549  3446 Larry Hevner             64 Clermont             FL 1:59:25  9:07 
   12   559  2755 Steven Sable             61 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:59:43  9:09 
   13   769  4022 Mike McConnell           60 Longwood             FL 2:07:57  9:46 
   14   828  2574 Allan Colquhoun          60 Titusville           FL 2:09:54  9:55 
   15   987  2010 Tim Plumb                63 Melbourne            FL 2:16:21 10:25 
   16  1059  4084 John Mulhausen           61 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:18:54 10:37 
   17  1119  2579 George Oswald            61 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:21:44 10:50 
   18  1175  2822 Robert Jones             62 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:24:13 11:01 
   19  1222  3586 Ngac Ung                 60 Cranston             RI 2:26:25 11:11 
   20  1313  2607 James O'Connell          64 Mount Juliet         TN 2:30:19 11:29 
   21  1351  3198 Wayne Isham              62 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:32:46 11:40 
   22  1377  2466 Guy Turner               61 Vero Beach           FL 2:34:21 11:47 
   23  1429  3517 Glenn Blaser             60 Orlando              FL 2:37:13 12:01 
   24  1442  2638 Michael Feeney           60 Melbourne            FL 2:38:29 12:06 
   25  1545  4183 Jim McClary              60 Melbourne            FL 2:46:14 12:42 
   26  1561  2492 John Drake               61 Niagara Falls        NY 2:47:01 12:45 
   27  1614  3067 Gregory Mcgowan          64 Orlando              FL 2:51:32 13:06 
   28  1674  2498 Christopher Seidler      62 Palm Harbor          FL 2:55:45 13:25 
   29  1732  2525 Robert Crum              61 Melbourne            FL 3:00:50 13:49 
   30  1753  2236 Michael Philo            62 Satellite Beach      FL 3:03:10 13:59 
   31  1826  2140 Bill Cohen               61 Brentwood            TN 3:17:16 15:04 
   32  1831  3519 Tom Powell               62 Lakeland             FL 3:17:47 15:06 
   33  1850  4161 Michael Havekotte        60 Winter Springs       FL 3:21:40 15:24 
   34  1858  3794 Richard Levine           60 Titusville           FL 3:22:57 15:30 
   35  1860  2274 Dr. Bob Bruckart         61 Melbourne            FL 3:23:06 15:31 
   36  1942  2143 Rick Dorzey              61 Glen Burnie          MD 3:48:34 17:27 
   37  1966  4042 Roberto Mixco            60 Merritt Island       FL 4:02:30 18:31 
   38  1984  2598 Donnie Bricker           62 Merritt Island       FL 4:30:35 20:40 
   39  1996  2961 Robert Barnard           60 Pompano Beach        FL 6:24:36 29:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   122  2568 David Grant              65 Viera                FL 1:41:27  7:45 
    2   295  2268 Dan Carlson              65 Sarasota             FL 1:50:27  8:26 
    3   448  2615 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL 1:56:15  8:53 
    4   467  3298 Dennis Dailey            65 Titusville           FL 1:57:08  8:57 
    5   558  4158 Sibatu Khahaifa          67 Buffalo              NY 1:59:42  9:09 
    6   562  2919 Edmund Bielecki          65 Naples               FL 1:59:50  9:09 
    7   656  3613 Steve Schrell            65 Vero Beach           FL 2:04:03  9:29 
    8   719  3184 Denis Kennedy            68 Beamsville              2:06:23  9:39 
    9   756  3252 Barry Hunlock            65 Columbus             OH 2:07:31  9:45 
   10  1180  2645 Joseph Becker            65 Mims                 FL 2:24:36 11:03 
   11  1231  2533 Jack Slifer              66 Ocala                FL 2:26:43 11:12 
   12  1456  2906 Sid Busch                66 Goose Creek          SC 2:39:24 12:11 
   13  1475  2223 Chester Kalb             67 Key West             FL 2:40:36 12:16 
   14  1619  2266 William Cosnettt         65 Inverness            FL 2:52:03 13:08 
   15  1777  2344 RC Koontz                66 Merritt Island       FL 3:06:30 14:15 
   16  1782  3999 George Puskar            68 Rockledge            FL 3:07:29 14:19 
   17  1787  2586 Raymond Parish           65 Melbourne            FL 3:08:43 14:25 
   18  1788  2595 Mike McCulley            68 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:09:01 14:26 
   19  1836  4213 Don Carson               67 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 3:19:17 15:13 
   20  1975  2230 Steve Dutczak            66 Merritt Island       FL 4:13:24 19:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   667  2570 Philip Orso              73 Pompano Beach        FL 2:04:29  9:31 
    2   817  3451 Jed Fortune              70 Fort Pierce          FL 2:09:35  9:54 
    3   848  4181 Chuck Urrutia            70 Mims                 FL 2:10:46  9:59 
    4   913  3567 Anthony Catanese         70 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:12:35 10:08 
    5  1415  2326 Ed Fouts                 74 Marion               VA 2:36:23 11:57 
    6  1432  2612 James Mathena            72 Orlando              FL 2:37:36 12:02 
    7  1573  2808 Paul Dorey               72 Hernando             FL 2:48:40 12:53 
    8  1720  4087 Walter Kowalczyk         71 Deltona              FL 2:59:24 13:42 
    9  1969  2472 Tony Habaradas           74 Apopka               FL 4:03:31 18:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   643  2685 Dale Ruth                75 Jupiter              FL 2:03:25  9:26 
    2   950  2017 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:14:12 10:15 
    3  1190  2775 Jack Lightle             81 Cocoa                FL 2:25:15 11:06 
    4  1392  3857 John Rideout             75 Halifax                 2:35:09 11:51 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  3436 Kaitlin Donner           23 Melbourne            FL 1:22:27  6:18 
    2    11  3343 Beth Whalen              26 Melbourne            FL 1:24:21  6:27 
    3    22  3960 Meredith Van Veen        27 Vero Beach           FL 1:28:27  6:46 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39  4021 Dominique Paquette       48 Lac-Beauport            1:32:10  7:03 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    81  3627 Kara Lubor               16 Merritt Island       FL 1:37:27  7:27 
    2    89  2457 Emma Federinko           16 Spring Mills         PA 1:38:32  7:32 
    3   171  3498 Shelby Mcintyre          17 Ilion                NY 1:44:00  7:57 
    4   260  4204 Amelia Melzer            17 Titusville           FL 1:48:30  8:17 
    5   288  2054 Erin Burgunder           19 Melbourne            FL 1:49:57  8:24 
    6   309  3975 Katherine Castro         16 Melbourne            FL 1:51:06  8:29 
    7   329  3779 Suzanne Henderson        17 Melbourne            FL 1:52:26  8:35 
    8   337  4239 Kathleen Kroll           19 Tallahassee          FL 1:52:39  8:36 
    9   434  4240 Emily Kroll              17 Tallahassee          FL 1:55:52  8:51 
   10   651  3163 Sophie Rottenberg        16 Tampa                FL 2:03:48  9:27 
   11   863  2176 Jennifer Law             12 Winter Park          FL 2:11:11 10:01 
   12  1028  3470 Taylour Marks            14 Apopka               FL 2:18:21 10:34 
   13  1154  2647 Rachel Wolf              14 Vero Beach           FL 2:23:22 10:57 
   14  1262  3085 Leah Wicks               16 Viera                FL 2:27:59 11:18 
   15  1267  2447 Hannah Dalton            17 Merritt Island       FL 2:28:16 11:20 
   16  1274  2287 Kathryn Thomas           19 Sebastian            FL 2:28:43 11:22 
   17  1296  3251 Lauren Eng               19 Tampa                FL 2:29:28 11:25 
   18  1358  2132 Kaley Klingler           19 Indialantic          FL 2:33:05 11:42 
   19  1494  3125 Adeana Steele            17 Melbourne            FL 2:42:06 12:23 
   20  1509  2432 Ashley Jellison          14 Enterprise           AL 2:43:28 12:29 
   21  1618  2114 Noelle Schroeder         15 Crestview            FL 2:51:59 13:08 
   22  1625  3537 Hannah Deese             12 Cocoa                FL 2:52:23 13:10 
   23  1628  2005 Abigail Claire Hall      16 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:52:29 13:10 
   24  1805  3313 Jordan Reddy             13 Ocala                FL 3:12:21 14:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    59  4092 Bailey Eaton             20 Daytona Beach        FL 1:34:32  7:13 
    2   194  3036 Katherine Pyne           20 Bradenton            FL 1:45:16  8:03 
    3   274  3499 Julie Pearce             24 Saint Cloud          FL 1:49:06  8:20 
    4   304  3897 Stephanie Bird           22 Rockledge            FL 1:50:59  8:29 
    5   306  3136 Kristen Neilson          23 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:51:04  8:29 
    6   317  3466 Fiona Kearns             20 Palm Bay             FL 1:51:37  8:32 
    7   323  3423 Heather Akram            21 Melbourne            FL 1:51:53  8:33 
    8   357  2174 Leann Books              24 Helena               MT 1:53:19  8:39 
    9   421  3295 Amanda Zimmerman         24 Plant City           FL 1:55:15  8:48 
   10   470  3718 Emma Sheppard            22 Starke               FL 1:57:15  8:57 
   11   574  3117 Liana Chew               21 Nokomis              FL 2:00:12  9:11 
   12   603  2909 Stacey Scheick           23 Titusville           FL 2:01:43  9:18 
   13   679  3759 Leanna Marcus            21 Gainesville          FL 2:04:59  9:33 
   14   731  2698 Shannon Plunkett         21 Gainesville          FL 2:06:38  9:40 
   15   746  2551 Rachael Grider           23 Indialantic          FL 2:07:05  9:42 
   16   862  3165 Shauna D'Amato           23 Orlando              FL 2:11:10 10:01 
   17   869  3893 Kelly Mejia              21 Miami                FL 2:11:22 10:02 
   18   882  3061 Kimberly Linton          22 Palm Bay             FL 2:11:41 10:04 
   19   922  4245 Jennifer Nuut            24 Winter Springs       FL 2:12:54 10:09 
   20   931  2857 Molly Enochs             20 Indialantic          FL 2:13:20 10:11 
   21   940  2758 Sarah Duncan             20 Melbourne            FL 2:13:49 10:13 
   22   964  2910 Savannah Scheick         22 Titusville           FL 2:14:48 10:18 
   23  1041  4098 Natasha Garrett          20 Cocoa                FL 2:18:35 10:35 
   24  1116  3401 Stephanie Vos            24 Melbourne            FL 2:21:33 10:49 
   25  1160  2444 Laura Harvey             20 Coral Springs        FL 2:23:40 10:58 
   26  1187  2769 Seeta Nath               22 Orlando              FL 2:25:01 11:05 
   27  1266  2470 Hannah Smouse            20 Rockledge            FL 2:28:16 11:20 
   28  1293  3000 Paulina Corrales         21 Coral Springs        FL 2:29:21 11:25 
   29  1297  2068 Mikaela Kuckhahn         24 Merritt Island       FL 2:29:31 11:25 
   30  1310  2095 Kelley Wickerham         23 Nashville            TN 2:30:00 11:28 
   31  1426  3139 Kerrie Gregory           23 Orlando              FL 2:37:00 12:00 
   32  1430  2096 Hollie Holman            23 Nashville            TN 2:37:21 12:01 
   33  1466  3377 Sarah Beckett            23 Orlando              FL 2:40:07 12:14 
   34  1485  3761 Emily Calvert            24 Satellite Beach      FL 2:41:19 12:19 
   35  1490  3979 Leslye Ortiz             21 Cocoa                FL 2:41:57 12:22 
   36  1518  3696 Christy Garcia           22 Orlando              FL 2:44:23 12:33 
   37  1528  3959 Jessica Shavitz          23 Sebastian            FL 2:44:55 12:36 
   38  1533  2540 Eleanor Deram            23 Leander              TX 2:45:20 12:38 
   39  1701  3615 Jalisa Barnes            23 Rockledge            FL 2:57:39 13:34 
   40  1712  2367 Kristy Lee               20 Hobe Sound           FL 2:58:45 13:39 
   41  1713  2365 Katie Buonanni           20 Merritt Island       FL 2:58:45 13:39 
   42  1885  4001 Jennifer Mauldin         23 Orlando              FL 3:28:52 15:57 
   43  1906  4152 Mallory White            21 Stafford             VA 3:33:30 16:18 
   44  1940  3027 Jacqueline Knott         24 Rockledge            FL 3:47:25 17:22 
   45  1961  3161 Melissa Zipperlen        24 Valrico              FL 3:56:42 18:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    86  3888 Jessica Crate            27 Melbourne            FL 1:38:01  7:29 
    2   107  4191 Dina Viselli             27 Satellite Beach      FL 1:40:14  7:40 
    3   114  3774 Amy Fuller               29 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:41:02  7:43 
    4   138  3740 Aurelia Yoblonski        27 Vero Beach           FL 1:42:27  7:50 
    5   161  2757 Rebecca Sable            28 Washington           DC 1:43:37  7:55 
    6   178  2660 Erica Stephan            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:44:24  7:59 
    7   240  3374 Kelsey Turner            26 Satellite Beach      FL 1:47:17  8:12 
    8   286  2589 Christina Martin         26 Cocoa                FL 1:49:36  8:22 
    9   287  4203 Katie Cochran            27 Vancouver            BC 1:49:52  8:24 
   10   300  4056 Staci Phelps             29 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:49  8:28 
   11   338  2066 Lora Lesnikowski         26 Orlando              FL 1:52:43  8:37 
   12   363  2271 Jen Lepper               29 Pearland             TX 1:53:26  8:40 
   13   364  3371 Thea Rusch               27 Flagstaff            AZ 1:53:32  8:40 
   14   374  2718 Natalie Joyce            27 Chuluota             FL 1:53:51  8:42 
   15   386  3356 Alisa Geers              25 Rockledge            FL 1:54:17  8:44 
   16   420  3113 Aprille Roberts          28 Rockledge            FL 1:55:11  8:48 
   17   422  3843 Kimberly Flynn           28 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:18  8:49 
   18   441  2558 Audrey Stewart           28 Melbourne            FL 1:56:03  8:52 
   19   518  2860 Megan Miller             28 Cocoa                FL 1:58:37  9:04 
   20   545  3077 Katherine Sprayberry     26 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:18  9:07 
   21   578  3908 Cassandra Basore         27 Kalamazoo            MI 2:00:29  9:12 
   22   583  3750 Trisha Schaffner         27 Fernandina Beach     FL 2:00:45  9:14 
   23   592  3663 Megan Coy                27 St. Petersburg       FL 2:01:05  9:15 
   24   637  2220 Nicole Iannelli          28 West Melbourne       FL 2:03:16  9:25 
   25   684  2820 Stephanie Hendren        28 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:05:13  9:34 
   26   695  3637 Rachel Sims              25 Merritt Island       FL 2:05:35  9:36 
   27   707  2057 Kate Schindler           28 Titusville           FL 2:06:04  9:38 
   28   713  2323 Lauren Culver            27 Merritt Island       FL 2:06:15  9:39 
   29   720  3611 Katie Gropper            28 St Marys             GA 2:06:25  9:39 
   30   740  3166 Jaime Counce             26 Orlando              FL 2:06:50  9:41 
   31   750  2153 Jennifer Balserait       26 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:10  9:43 
   32   777  2807 Nicole Weiler            28 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:08:23  9:48 
   33   786  3644 Kelly Lamaster           28 Rockledge            FL 2:08:28  9:49 
   34   820  2679 Julie Nauss              27 North Fort Myers     FL 2:09:39  9:54 
   35   821  2725 Jamie Zivich             25 Gainesville          FL 2:09:42  9:54 
   36   834  3378 Jennifer Lea             27 Satellite Beach      FL 2:10:20  9:57 
   37   838  2856 Ashley Pollard           29 Orlando              FL 2:10:25  9:58 
   38   866  3976 Stefanie Otero           25 West Palm Beach      FL 2:11:16 10:02 
   39   873  3017 Kerry Soltis             26 Satellite Beach      FL 2:11:28 10:03 
   40   876  3783 Jenny Shapiro            29 Astoria              NY 2:11:34 10:03 
   41   887  3518 Courtney Collins         25 New York             NY 2:11:49 10:04 
   42   891  3866 Whitney Slade            25 Meriden              CT 2:11:51 10:04 
   43   912  2700 Naomi Renn               29 Melbourne            FL 2:12:28 10:07 
   44   979  2286 Simone Goodfriend        26 Oviedo               FL 2:16:03 10:24 
   45   994  3605 Cristle McCart           29 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:16:46 10:27 
   46   995  3286 Lindsay Greer            27 Palm Bay             FL 2:16:49 10:27 
   47  1039  3422 Aislyn Loehle            27 Valrico              FL 2:18:33 10:35 
   48  1052  2482 Nicole Hoag              25 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 2:18:45 10:36 
   49  1082  2823 Lynze Hoffert            29 Jacksonville         FL 2:19:42 10:40 
   50  1084  3482 Jennifer Bryant          29 Weeki Wachee         FL 2:19:49 10:41 
   51  1101  3013 Brittany Resmann         28 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:20:40 10:45 
   52  1112  2496 Amy Grelck               25 Palatine             IL 2:21:21 10:48 
   53  1114  2511 Kelly Plath              29 Toledo               OH 2:21:32 10:49 
   54  1140  4153 Darcy Barr               29 Celebration          FL 2:22:54 10:55 
   55  1149  2450 Amanda Lupinacci         29 Cocoa                FL 2:23:11 10:56 
   56  1176  3836 Brittany Prevost         27 Melbourne            FL 2:24:16 11:01 
   57  1177  2960 Kara Downs               25 Orlando              FL 2:24:19 11:01 
   58  1194  2861 Stephanie Johnson        29 Cocoa                FL 2:25:22 11:06 
   59  1200  4019 Maggie Crotty            28 Jacksonville         FL 2:25:39 11:08 
   60  1202  3867 Kayla Nylander           26 Orlando              FL 2:25:46 11:08 
   61  1237  3324 Stacey Barchenger        26 Melbourne            FL 2:26:48 11:13 
   62  1244  3701 Kate McDaniel            29 Rockledge            FL 2:26:59 11:14 
   63  1245  3732 Stephanie Clemons        29 Tallahassee          FL 2:27:02 11:14 
   64  1254  2918 Rachel Redlien           25 Titusville           FL 2:27:30 11:16 
   65  1276  3584 Mary Kuhns               27 Gainesville          FL 2:28:48 11:22 
   66  1282  2284 Alex Michaud             28 Melbourne            FL 2:29:01 11:23 
   67  1284  2069 Kjersten Post            27 Merritt Island       FL 2:29:05 11:23 
   68  1300  3491 Sandy Curfman            28 Titusville           FL 2:29:45 11:26 
   69  1321  3982 Jacqueline Warme         28 Trinity              FL 2:30:48 11:31 
   70  1324  2395 Jennifer Tilton          26 Oviedo               FL 2:30:51 11:31 
   71  1338  2097 Marcela Esquivel         26 Orlando              FL 2:31:48 11:36 
   72  1390  2320 Lareina Bunting          25 Melbourne            FL 2:35:05 11:51 
   73  1395  3228 Nadine Mortensen         26 Tampa                FL 2:35:18 11:52 
   74  1396  2411 Bethany Kloster          25 Tallahassee          FL 2:35:18 11:52 
   75  1412  3497 Jennifer Mollo           29 Ormond Beach         FL 2:36:10 11:56 
   76  1420  3902 Jocelyn Togafau          27 Cocoa                FL 2:36:34 11:58 
   77  1449  2995 Megan Chesonis           25 Satellite Beach      FL 2:38:54 12:08 
   78  1468  3855 Catherine Killinger      28 Oxford               FL 2:40:14 12:14 
   79  1496  2770 Michelle Gallagher       27 Lasalle                 2:42:14 12:24 
   80  1515  3643 Audra Leedy              26 Kissimmee            FL 2:44:10 12:32 
   81  1534  2084 Anne Pond                26 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:45:20 12:38 
   82  1536  3599 Sherri Bakland           25 Collegedale          TN 2:45:34 12:39 
   83  1537  2838 Georgia Spyro            28 Melbourne            FL 2:45:38 12:39 
   84  1543  3140 Tiffany Dayton           25 Ocala                FL 2:46:10 12:42 
   85  1572  2664 Stacey Mueller           29 St. Augustine        FL 2:48:38 12:53 
   86  1600  3041 Melissa Roth             28 Davenport            FL 2:50:52 13:03 
   87  1605  2133 Lydia Loyd               28 Titusville           FL 2:51:13 13:05 
   88  1624  3081 Christina Linton Beeman  27 Palm Bay             FL 2:52:23 13:10 
   89  1645  3799 Rebekah Dugan            28 Titusville           FL 2:53:42 13:16 
   90  1647  2481 Kimberly Paladino        28 Cocoa                FL 2:53:47 13:16 
   91  1658  4048 Victoria Stauffenberg    29 Arlington            VA 2:54:31 13:20 
   92  1669  3521 Bobbi Mcclenny           25 Fort Pierce          FL 2:55:27 13:24 
   93  1678  2764 Renee Suarez             26 Titusville           FL 2:55:49 13:26 
   94  1685  2982 Amanda Deyoung           29 Atlanta              GA 2:56:23 13:28 
   95  1714  2461 Jessica Vogel            27 Orlando              FL 2:58:49 13:39 
   96  1716  3080 Shelley Linton           28 Palm Bay             FL 2:59:03 13:41 
   97  1725  4091 Rebecca Wallace          26 Loxahatchee          FL 3:00:18 13:46 
   98  1779  2488 Kerri Kibler             28 Melbourne            FL 3:06:52 14:16 
   99  1780  2487 Kally Kibler             28 Melbourne            FL 3:06:53 14:16 
  100  1800  3654 Jessica Guzman           28 Lake Worth           FL 3:11:35 14:38 
  101  1818  2124 Lynsey Butner            28 Plant City           FL 3:15:18 14:55 
  102  1819  2125 Candice Butner           27 Lithia               FL 3:15:19 14:55 
  103  1820  2232 Erica Green              25 Palm Bay             FL 3:15:46 14:57 
  104  1874  2889 Amy Swiney               29 Bessemer             AL 3:25:39 15:42 
  105  1898  3092 Angela Lewis             25 Dahlonega            GA 3:31:55 16:11 
  106  1923  2089 Julliette Liu            29 Deerfield Beach      FL 3:41:30 16:55 
  107  1924  3211 Stefani Burdett          25 Rockledge            FL 3:41:59 16:57 
  108  1927  3485 Jennifer Frick           27 Orlando              FL 3:43:09 17:03 
  109  1939  3016 Megan Long               25 Satellite Beach      FL 3:47:25 17:22 
  110  1964  2050 Sandra Dodson            28 Kissimmee            FL 4:01:28 18:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    77  3202 Elisabeth Priest         31 Lake Mary            FL 1:37:06  7:25 
    2   102  3967 Mary Valdez              33 Crestview            FL 1:39:55  7:38 
    3   124  3868 Kristen Klein-Nicholl    31 Melbourne            FL 1:41:36  7:46 
    4   196  2778 Donna Davis              34 Melbourne            FL 1:45:18  8:03 
    5   218  2920 Adria Gallagher          32 Estero               FL 1:46:21  8:08 
    6   232  3304 Melissa Norri            31 Orlando              FL 1:46:56  8:10 
    7   264  2776 Becky Dougherty          34 Mt. Pleasant         SC 1:48:43  8:18 
    8   266  2500 Rebecca Deen             32 Fleming Island       FL 1:48:45  8:19 
    9   278  3853 Tara Fox-Bessey          33 Satellite Beach      FL 1:49:14  8:21 
   10   279  3522 Jenn Pump                31 Clarkston            MI 1:49:15  8:21 
   11   282  3890 Kim Hunger               31 Palm Bay             FL 1:49:23  8:21 
   12   322  3954 Rebekah Moore            33 Denpasar                1:51:51  8:33 
   13   325  2094 Krystal Sutton           34 Orlando              FL 1:51:59  8:33 
   14   367  3598 Karla Strobel            31 Boston               MA 1:53:43  8:41 
   15   399  3992 Shermell Williams        34 McDonough            GA 1:54:43  8:46 
   16   402  2163 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL 1:54:48  8:46 
   17   438  4201 Peggy Palmer             34 Erie                  P 1:55:56  8:51 
   18   447  3484 Melanie Guettler         32 Vero Beach           FL 1:56:14  8:53 
   19   453  3782 Jennifer Corwin          31 Orlando              FL 1:56:18  8:53 
   20   463  3168 Linley Self              31 Winter Garden        FL 1:57:05  8:57 
   21   468  3727 Etta Gibson              33 Lake Worth           FL 1:57:11  8:57 
   22   471  3726 Brooke Barber            33 Starke               FL 1:57:15  8:57 
   23   473  3865 Kristin Donoghue         32 Palm Bay             FL 1:57:17  8:58 
   24   478  4127 Tina Madovoy             33 Orlando              FL 1:57:32  8:59 
   25   502  3218 Allison Urso             31 Rockledge            FL 1:58:24  9:03 
   26   513  3022 Nicole Stinson           33 Okeechobee           FL 1:58:33  9:03 
   27   514  3060 Christina Cerrato        32 Mims                 FL 1:58:34  9:03 
   28   516  2978 Angela O'Brien           34 Mims                 FL 1:58:35  9:04 
   29   520  2608 Jolene McGuire           32 St. Marys            GA 1:58:43  9:04 
   30   528  3331 Christina Roels          34 Winston-Salem        NC 1:58:52  9:05 
   31   576  3126 Michelle Richka          31 Winter Springs       FL 2:00:19  9:12 
   32   577  2714 Ingrid Houston           31 Melbourne            FL 2:00:23  9:12 
   33   589  2781 Holly Schilinski         33 Cocoa                FL 2:00:56  9:14 
   34   639  2621 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL 2:03:20  9:25 
   35   642  3441 Maria Matheu             33 Tallahassee          FL 2:03:24  9:26 
   36   648  3870 Kayla Wildenthaler       31 Satellite Beach      FL 2:03:39  9:27 
   37   652  3573 Lindsey Driscoll         30 Malabar              FL 2:03:49  9:28 
   38   657  4039 Christina Russell        34 Melbourne            FL 2:04:04  9:29 
   39   658  3864 Michelle Ljungquist      30 Casselberry          FL 2:04:04  9:29 
   40   672  3310 Angie Koban              33 Savannah             GA 2:04:36  9:31 
   41   703  2246 Randi Liddle             34 Manassas             VA 2:05:59  9:37 
   42   711  2905 Kiona Pritchard          34 Jacksonville         FL 2:06:11  9:38 
   43   723  2523 Jeanine Vulpis           30 Rockledge            FL 2:06:32  9:40 
   44   732  3261 Kimberly Tantius         32 Satellite Beach      FL 2:06:38  9:40 
   45   741  3838 Jennifer Stanfield       30 Knightdale           NC 2:06:51  9:41 
   46   766  2962 Lyndsay Tyler            30 Melbourne            FL 2:07:54  9:46 
   47   772  2833 Katherine Sauers         30 Orlando              FL 2:08:10  9:47 
   48   778  2791 Tammy Geerling           30 Casselberry          FL 2:08:23  9:48 
   49   796  2742 Tracey Richardson        30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:08:52  9:51 
   50   804  2229 Deb Holland              32 Temple Terrace       FL 2:09:00  9:51 
   51   809  4079 Kristin Haynes           31 Casselberry          FL 2:09:25  9:53 
   52   811  3468 Paula Scheuerer          34 Melbourne            FL 2:09:25  9:53 
   53   824  3478 Stephanie Nowak          30 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:47  9:55 
   54   878  2301 Jackie Blair             34 Melbourne            FL 2:11:35 10:03 
   55   900  4251 Sahle Forbes             33 Orlando              FL 2:12:14 10:06 
   56   906  2805 Jennifer Heeg            33 Palm Bay             FL 2:12:20 10:07 
   57   915  2659 Dana Keach               34 Cocoa                FL 2:12:35 10:08 
   58   933  3904 Christina Langen         34 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:13:29 10:12 
   59   942  2934 Erin Cobb                33 Orlando              FL 2:13:51 10:13 
   60   958  3962 Amanda Thomas            31 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:32 10:17 
   61   966  3961 Lindsey Nicole Whitney   32 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:50 10:18 
   62   970  3948 Abby Tsark               34 West Melbourne       FL 2:15:04 10:19 
   63   971  3828 Jennifer Morreale        30 Leesburg             FL 2:15:12 10:20 
   64   978  3712 Megan Faust              30 Orlando              FL 2:15:57 10:23 
   65   982  3679 Tracy Richardson         33 Orlando              FL 2:16:10 10:24 
   66   983  2706 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL 2:16:14 10:24 
   67  1009  2297 Diedra Springstroh       30 Orlando              FL 2:17:28 10:30 
   68  1010  3623 Lisa Coliflower          32 Palm Bay             FL 2:17:30 10:30 
   69  1020  3971 Angie Wing               31 Columbia             MD 2:18:10 10:33 
   70  1024  2117 Camille Randall          33 Titusville           FL 2:18:16 10:34 
   71  1037  2233 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:18:32 10:35 
   72  1048  3456 Jamie Uhl                33 Viera                FL 2:18:41 10:36 
   73  1066  3144 Amanda Spadaro           32 Orlando              FL 2:19:06 10:38 
   74  1098  2501 Erin Scholes             32 Orlando              FL 2:20:33 10:44 
   75  1110  3079 Judith Rene Figareau     31 Indialantic          FL 2:21:18 10:48 
   76  1121  2670 Melissa Balserait        32 Winter Springs       FL 2:21:59 10:51 
   77  1130  4046 Kristin MacBride         31 Cocoa                FL 2:22:22 10:53 
   78  1135  3547 Traci Brooks             33 Fayetteville         NC 2:22:43 10:54 
   79  1137  3372 Alyson Compton           30 Rockledge            FL 2:22:44 10:54 
   80  1155  3685 Vanessa Ratzlaff         32 Orlando              FL 2:23:25 10:57 
   81  1157  3647 Jean Cohen               30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:23:28 10:58 
   82  1162  3910 Jessica Schneider        30 Miami                FL 2:23:41 10:59 
   83  1169  2898 Jaime Stocks             33 Satellite Beach      FL 2:24:02 11:00 
   84  1173  3642 Jayne Goehmann           32 Cocoa                FL 2:24:10 11:01 
   85  1181  3945 Meghan Maher             33 Orlando              FL 2:24:42 11:03 
   86  1186  2817 Alison Burns             30 Pensacola            FL 2:25:01 11:05 
   87  1215  3302 Lisa Palomino            33 Miami                FL 2:26:05 11:10 
   88  1216  3299 Sabrina Martinez         34 Miami                FL 2:26:06 11:10 
   89  1226  3481 Leah Moroney             30 Winter Garden        FL 2:26:31 11:12 
   90  1228  3622 Amber Jack               32 West Melbourne       FL 2:26:34 11:12 
   91  1234  3560 Jenelle Jozwiak          32 Tampa                FL 2:26:46 11:13 
   92  1236  3432 Amanda Morehead          31 Orlando              FL 2:26:47 11:13 
   93  1242  3592 Tori Renfro              32 Palm Bay             FL 2:26:56 11:13 
   94  1243  3604 Tiffany Ward             30 Rockledge            FL 2:26:56 11:13 
   95  1246  2689 Erika Ward               33 Indialantic          FL 2:27:02 11:14 
   96  1258  3744 Shanna Rivas-Khayat      32 Deltona              FL 2:27:40 11:17 
   97  1288  2104 Shirley Rincon           31 Riverview            FL 2:29:13 11:24 
   98  1292  4220 Manuela Corrales         30 Coral Springs        FL 2:29:21 11:25 
   99  1314  4197 Heather Hamilton         32 Melbourne            FL 2:30:24 11:29 
  100  1333  2956 Karen Gathercole         34 Titusville           FL 2:31:27 11:34 
  101  1336  2673 Melanie Baptiste         32 Lawrenceville        GA 2:31:29 11:34 
  102  1337  2677 Jamie Haynes             32 Jacksonville         FL 2:31:29 11:34 
  103  1342  2945 Jenni Barna              32 Melbourne            FL 2:32:01 11:37 
  104  1361  2429 Sarah Weis               32 Merritt Island       FL 2:33:26 11:43 
  105  1381  2357 Brandi Preston           33 Jacksonville         FL 2:34:43 11:49 
  106  1383  3264 Lori Littrell            31 Hermitage            TN 2:34:44 11:49 
  107  1406  2506 Andrea Wynne             34 Satellite Beach      FL 2:35:45 11:54 
  108  1410  2406 Paula Bales              30 Sweetwater           TN 2:36:02 11:55 
  109  1425  2616 Adrienne Vargas          30 Merritt Island       FL 2:36:53 11:59 
  110  1437  3930 Sarah Watson             33 Lakeland             FL 2:37:45 12:03 
  111  1453  2319 Abby Gaskins             31 Doraville            GA 2:39:08 12:09 
  112  1455  2397 Heather Torres           32 Rockledge            FL 2:39:21 12:10 
  113  1478  2438 Stephanie Richmond       33 Charlotte            NC 2:40:57 12:18 
  114  1489  3025 Mary Vetter              33 Orlando              FL 2:41:34 12:20 
  115  1493  3926 Traci Pauley             34 Orlando              FL 2:42:03 12:23 
  116  1521  4013 Amanda Gore              34 Tampa                FL 2:44:28 12:34 
  117  1527  3984 Kelly Dedrick            33 Melbourne            FL 2:44:55 12:36 
  118  1535  2547 Leann English            34 Cocoa                FL 2:45:31 12:39 
  119  1550  3807 Amanda Harvey            33 PAFB                 FL 2:46:23 12:43 
  120  1567  3031 Buddi Mae Bryant         32 Titusville           FL 2:48:34 12:52 
  121  1574  3656 Erica Vigadi             32 Rockledge            FL 2:48:42 12:53 
  122  1576  3657 Jamie Snell              34 Rolling Meadows      IL 2:48:43 12:53 
  123  1591  2928 Rachel Lopez             31 Brooklyn             NY 2:50:20 13:01 
  124  1606  2886 Krista Sommerfeldt       34 Casselberry          FL 2:51:14 13:05 
  125  1611  2989 Tracy Loynes             34 Novi                 MI 2:51:30 13:06 
  126  1613  2386 Sherry Mcpherson         30 Oviedo               FL 2:51:32 13:06 
  127  1615  4147 Cara Cooper              31 Viera                FL 2:51:34 13:06 
  128  1620  2327 Jennifer Tocmey          34 Belleview            FL 2:52:03 13:09 
  129  1639  2310 Jen Tecson               32 Melbourne            FL 2:53:02 13:13 
  130  1657  4049 Katherine Stauffenberg   31 Arlington            VA 2:54:30 13:20 
  131  1660  2063 Jennifer Miller          32 Oviedo               FL 2:54:42 13:21 
  132  1661  3418 Becky Moen               34 Seminole             FL 2:54:43 13:21 
  133  1668  2040 Tina Van Schaik          30 Deltona              FL 2:55:20 13:24 
  134  1677  4155 Risa Halpin              34 Edgewater            FL 2:55:49 13:26 
  135  1694  3694 Christina Downer         33 Orange City          FL 2:56:47 13:30 
  136  1704  3765 Candy Revercomb          33 Palm Bay             FL 2:58:06 13:36 
  137  1719  2309 Emily Channell           32 Orlando              FL 2:59:21 13:42 
  138  1722  2936 Andrea Kraft             34 Smyrna               TN 2:59:37 13:43 
  139  1736  2879 Joy Larosa               33 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:01:22 13:51 
  140  1738  3514 Terina Nusinov           32 Oviedo               FL 3:01:22 13:51 
  141  1754  2940 Amanda Mckee             30 Palm Bay             FL 3:03:14 14:00 
  142  1768  3050 Larissa Buchholz         31 Atlantic Beach       FL 3:04:30 14:05 
  143  1773  3487 Lorraine Montuori        33 Minneola             FL 3:05:34 14:10 
  144  1781  4004 Erica Rivas              32 Kissimmee            FL 3:07:02 14:17 
  145  1790  2334 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL 3:09:23 14:28 
  146  1799  3882 Natalie Pavone           31 Port Orange          FL 3:11:14 14:36 
  147  1804  3985 Jennifer Smith           31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:12:11 14:41 
  148  1854  2695 Kerri Considine          31 Clearwater           FL 3:22:37 15:28 
  149  1886  3924 Kay Smith                32 Winter Park          FL 3:29:05 15:58 
  150  1912  3699 Jaclyn Booz              34 Jacksonville         FL 3:35:19 16:27 
  151  1926  2529 Amy Micheyle Box         34 Melbourne            FL 3:42:30 17:00 
  152  1932  2262 Alexis Toth              32 Jacksonville         FL 3:43:38 17:05 
  153  1957  4236 Candace Atamanik         30 Miami                FL 3:55:19 17:58 
  154  1974  2459 Jennifer Litwin          34 Altamonte Springs    FL 4:10:59 19:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35  2349 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL 1:30:28  6:55 
    2    95  2342 Kara Springer            35 Merritt Island       FL 1:38:57  7:34 
    3   126  2363 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL 1:41:45  7:47 
    4   130  3071 Tricia Rydson            39 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:42:03  7:48 
    5   136  2697 Melissa Snodgrass        39 Satellite Beach      FL 1:42:20  7:49 
    6   146  3907 Angie Barber             39 Winter Garden        FL 1:42:57  7:52 
    7   154  3243 Tara Anne Thompson       35 Odessa               FL 1:43:17  7:54 
    8   189  4120 Rachel Gandee            35 New Port Richey      FL 1:44:57  8:01 
    9   208  2513 Jennifer Hedrick         39 Orlando              FL 1:45:49  8:05 
   10   227  3994 Marah Fitos              35 Windermere           FL 1:46:47  8:10 
   11   261  3810 Laurie Stanton           38 Orlando              FL 1:48:39  8:18 
   12   276  4246 Teri Estle               38 Winter Springs       FL 1:49:11  8:21 
   13   331  4168 Jennifer Lindstrom       39 Rockledge            FL 1:52:29  8:36 
   14   362  3692 Laura Ivey-Glines        38 Melbourne            FL 1:53:23  8:40 
   15   372  4143 Teresa Morgan            37 Titusville           FL 1:53:51  8:42 
   16   378  3571 Pamela Worsham           37 Satellite Beach      FL 1:54:01  8:43 
   17   408  3462 Sylvie Jacques           39 Ottawa               ON 1:54:53  8:47 
   18   416  3552 Colleen Tabberer         39 Hope Mills           NC 1:55:05  8:48 
   19   436  3681 Rebecca Maddox           38 Ruskin               FL 1:55:55  8:51 
   20   444  2959 Kate Ryals               36 Lakeland             FL 1:56:08  8:52 
   21   449  3442 Jennifer Cheek           38 Melbourne            FL 1:56:16  8:53 
   22   457  3064 Gail Giffey              38 Cookeville           TN 1:56:35  8:54 
   23   472  2730 Shelley Fairchild        39 Kissimmee            FL 1:57:17  8:58 
   24   488  3562 Amanda Jones             39 Lawrence             KS 1:57:54  9:00 
   25   491  3088 Sandra Fisher            39 Summerfield          FL 1:57:58  9:01 
   26   494  4156 Linda Romer              39 Orlando              FL 1:58:04  9:01 
   27   532  4128 Sarah Day                39 Maitland             FL 1:58:58  9:05 
   28   539  3923 Katherine Cramer         37 Winter Garden        FL 1:59:13  9:06 
   29   551  4053 Sally Vecchiarelli       36 Casselberry          FL 1:59:27  9:08 
   30   555  2119 Dawn Koval               35 Orange Park          FL 1:59:39  9:08 
   31   569  2630 Gina Burns               37 Melbourne            FL 2:00:05  9:10 
   32   590  2518 Lauren Carlough          38 Melbourne            FL 2:00:56  9:14 
   33   600  4199 Kate Howick              36 Cocoa                FL 2:01:35  9:17 
   34   601  3231 Gila Fox                 39 Clearwater           FL 2:01:38  9:18 
   35   609  4167 Tammy Karr               39 Rockledge            FL 2:02:06  9:20 
   36   617  3878 Naomi Embelton           39 Kissimmee            FL 2:02:26  9:21 
   37   638  4221 Heidi McKaige            37 Titusville           FL 2:03:19  9:25 
   38   664  3012 Lindsay Johnson          36 Rockledge            FL 2:04:21  9:30 
   39   668  2874 Michelle McElvaine       35 Rockledge            FL 2:04:32  9:31 
   40   671  3021 Natalie Dorfeld          36 Melbourne            FL 2:04:36  9:31 
   41   688  2281 Jaimebeth Galinis        35 Ft. Pierce           FL 2:05:21  9:35 
   42   693  3719 Mary-Norleene Garabato   38 Orlando              FL 2:05:24  9:35 
   43   698  3652 Sandra Garrett           39 Tampa                FL 2:05:43  9:36 
   44   706  2116 Julie Pomerleau          38 Mims                 FL 2:06:03  9:38 
   45   717  3687 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   36 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:06:22  9:39 
   46   728  3879 Kathleen Shoda           37 Satellite Beach      FL 2:06:37  9:40 
   47   733  3437 Erin Caimano             38 Marietta             GA 2:06:38  9:40 
   48   753  3271 Kelly Anderson           37 Easton               MD 2:07:21  9:44 
   49   761  3244 Jenny Storti             35 Lowellville          OH 2:07:45  9:46 
   50   763  2736 Meghan Mosebar           35 Rockledge            FL 2:07:47  9:46 
   51   768  3226 Shona Maggard            35 Melbourne            FL 2:07:57  9:46 
   52   780  3279 Denise Stewart           38 Rockledge            FL 2:08:24  9:49 
   53   795  2242 Laura Hanson             35 Indialantic          FL 2:08:43  9:50 
   54   798  2409 Wendy Armbruster         37 Rockledge            FL 2:08:55  9:51 
   55   810  4054 Mariela Atkins           39 Orlando              FL 2:09:25  9:53 
   56   844  3020 Dawn Gluskin             35 Rockledge            FL 2:10:36  9:59 
   57   855  3818 Kelly Swartz             35 Indialantic          FL 2:11:01 10:01 
   58   880  2424 Jeretta Dillon           37 Suffolk              VA 2:11:36 10:03 
   59   889  3406 Joann Dye                39 St Petersburg        FL 2:11:50 10:04 
   60   893  2793 Margarita Ruiz           39 Satellite Beach      FL 2:11:56 10:05 
   61   902  3717 Jeremy Juala             35 Cumming              GA 2:12:17 10:06 
   62   903  2308 Christina Green          36 Cocoa                FL 2:12:18 10:06 
   63   916  4249 Kimberly Ross            39 Tampa                FL 2:12:39 10:08 
   64   929  3606 Johanne Caglianone       39 Tampa                FL 2:13:17 10:11 
   65   930  3906 Melinda De Jesus         35 Bayamon              PR 2:13:19 10:11 
   66   934  2030 Helen Skaggs             39 Valdosta             GA 2:13:31 10:12 
   67   946  2789 Heather Gibson           36 Titusville           FL 2:14:01 10:14 
   68   948  2832 Jodi Nunno               37 Melbourne            FL 2:14:08 10:15 
   69   961  3845 Sandi Huxford            39 Orlando              FL 2:14:33 10:17 
   70   962  4094 Sue Salvati              39 Windermere           FL 2:14:37 10:17 
   71   965  3678 Wendy Voiles             35 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:14:49 10:18 
   72  1002  2868 Christie Waechter        39 Indialantic          FL 2:17:02 10:28 
   73  1012  3650 Dora Cherico             39 Wellington           FL 2:17:52 10:32 
   74  1014   424 Jamie Wassermann         37 St. Petersburg       FL 2:17:57 10:32 
   75  1019   206 Darcy Ravndal            37 Orlando              FL 2:18:10 10:33 
   76  1022  4224 Isabelle Carrier         37 Orlando              FL 2:18:13 10:33 
   77  1038  2245 Melissa Comstock         35 West Melbourne       FL 2:18:33 10:35 
   78  1061  2380 Jessica Monczka          37 Winter Garden        FL 2:18:57 10:37 
   79  1062  2484 Jill Gentile             36 Orlando              FL 2:19:00 10:37 
   80  1073  3325 Erin Montgomery          37 Melbourne            FL 2:19:26 10:39 
   81  1081  3191 Jennifer Tedjeske        39 Chicago              IL 2:19:38 10:40 
   82  1091  4055 Mari Johnson             35 Maitland             FL 2:20:11 10:43 
   83  1092  4060 Rebecca Monchecourt      39 Orlando              FL 2:20:12 10:43 
   84  1118  2082 Kanani McDowell          37 Cocoa                FL 2:21:39 10:49 
   85  1120  3634 Sara Gielow              36 Merritt Island       FL 2:21:57 10:51 
   86  1122  3093 Marisol Corsi            39 Lake Mary            FL 2:22:02 10:51 
   87  1129  3620 Jennifer Huff            38 Lake Wales           FL 2:22:17 10:52 
   88  1136  3551 Beth Grimshaw            39 Hope Mills           NC 2:22:43 10:54 
   89  1141  4146 Jessica Wilder           35 Naples               FL 2:22:55 10:55 
   90  1145  3069 Samantha Neff            36 Lake Mary            FL 2:23:00 10:55 
   91  1150  4174 Melissa Wykle            36 Kissimmee            FL 2:23:11 10:56 
   92  1153  4062 Jennifer Pelham          37 Saint Cloud          FL 2:23:20 10:57 
   93  1167  2965 Michelle Corey           35 Palm Bay             FL 2:23:54 11:00 
   94  1211  3201 Charlene Harmon          36 Rockledge            FL 2:25:59 11:09 
   95  1217  3715 Shelby Jones             35 Acworth              GA 2:26:06 11:10 
   96  1218  3301 Heather Rivera           37 Palmetto Bay         FL 2:26:07 11:10 
   97  1221  4058 Connie Manning           39 Jacksonville Beach   FL 2:26:24 11:11 
   98  1230  4142 Denise Gilbert           35 Naples               FL 2:26:41 11:12 
   99  1257  4104 Ddnna Dozier             38 Oviedo               FL 2:27:38 11:17 
  100  1298  2377 Tammie Bordwell          39 Orlando              FL 2:29:36 11:26 
  101  1306  2975 Michele Dorfman          35 Fort Worth           TX 2:29:59 11:27 
  102  1309  4189 Katrina Stone            39 Colorado Springs     CO 2:29:59 11:27 
  103  1311  3920 Shanon Matheny           39 Vero Beach           FL 2:30:15 11:29 
  104  1318  3404 Mary Nash                38 Jacksonville         FL 2:30:38 11:30 
  105  1319  4012 Elena Monti              39 Melbourne            FL 2:30:42 11:31 
  106  1323  2396 Lisa Chung               39 Oviedo               FL 2:30:50 11:31 
  107  1328  4227 Melinda Thorpe           37 Kissimmee            FL 2:31:15 11:33 
  108  1341  3312 Angelia Reddy            38 Ocala                FL 2:32:00 11:37 
  109  1356  2260 Heather Mitchell         38 Mims                 FL 2:33:01 11:41 
  110  1369  3512 Robin Moudy              37 New Orleans          LA 2:33:51 11:45 
  111  1371  3309 Suzanne Snyder           37 Cornelius            NC 2:33:52 11:45 
  112  1374  2449 Caroline Lafleur         38 Laval                QU 2:33:59 11:46 
  113  1382  2356 Sherri Lorraine          36 Melbourne            FL 2:34:43 11:49 
  114  1404  4045 Charlene Lepane          39 Orlando              FL 2:35:41 11:54 
  115  1409  4101 Dee Rochon               38 Winter Garden        FL 2:35:58 11:55 
  116  1413  2536 Dawn Miller              35 Cocoa                FL 2:36:15 11:56 
  117  1435  3618 Meg Brooks               36 Columbia             SC 2:37:44 12:03 
  118  1445  2412 Laura Fitzgerald         39 Lake Mary            FL 2:38:37 12:07 
  119  1448  3933 Tamara Timmons           39 Merritt Island       FL 2:38:49 12:08 
  120  1451  3170 Linda Sheehan            36 Orlando              FL 2:38:59 12:09 
  121  1458  3974 Stacey Horn              37 DeLand               FL 2:39:36 12:11 
  122  1459  3339 Rebekah Raddon           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:39:40 12:12 
  123  1482  3993 Vanessa Johnson          39 St Cloud             FL 2:41:13 12:19 
  124  1483  3964 Jennifer Connell         35 Daytona Beach        FL 2:41:15 12:19 
  125  1498  3051 Jamie Cicco              36 Clearwater           FL 2:42:26 12:24 
  126  1503  4027 Ana Sacher               38 Orlando              FL 2:42:37 12:25 
  127  1504  3315 Heather Miller           36 Winter Springs       FL 2:42:39 12:25 
  128  1507  2200 Yamel Rodriguez          37 Miami                FL 2:42:57 12:27 
  129  1517  2950 Carrie Gittings          37 Lehigh Acres         FL 2:44:18 12:33 
  130  1530  2606 Jeanee Shrader           39 Rockledge            FL 2:44:58 12:36 
  131  1548  2494 Lori Chavez              39 Orlando              FL 2:46:19 12:42 
  132  1549  3916 Bonnie Cawvey            37 Orlando              FL 2:46:22 12:42 
  133  1552  2999 Kelly Rhoads             36 Rockledge            FL 2:46:27 12:43 
  134  1553  3248 Barbara Seymour          37 Rockledge            FL 2:46:38 12:44 
  135  1555  2152 Rhonda Double            39 Portsmouth           VA 2:46:42 12:44 
  136  1557  2222 Carren Hannon            39 Canton               GA 2:46:46 12:44 
  137  1558  3649 Cheryl Urbas             38 Tallahassee          FL 2:46:52 12:45 
  138  1570  2172 Morgen Bearse            35 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:48:36 12:53 
  139  1575  3674 Wendy Romeu              38 Melbourne            FL 2:48:42 12:53 
  140  1589  4075 Rebecca Leary            35 Dundee               FL 2:50:18 13:00 
  141  1601  2937 Angela Singleton         35 Gainesville          FL 2:50:55 13:03 
  142  1607  2891 Daleen Jordaan           35 Orlando              FL 2:51:14 13:05 
  143  1650  2225 Leeanne Herold           39 Cocoa                FL 2:53:51 13:17 
  144  1653  3691 Breanne Brown            35 Melbourne            FL 2:54:02 13:18 
  145  1654  3686 Tanya Brown              39 Melbourne            FL 2:54:02 13:18 
  146  1662  3419 Felicia Vega             38 Riverview            FL 2:54:44 13:21 
  147  1664  3752 Dawn Plummer             39 Miami                FL 2:54:52 13:21 
  148  1686  2452 Stephanie Deyoung        35 New York City        NY 2:56:23 13:28 
  149  1695  3939 Jennifer LaRosa          36 Gainesville          FL 2:57:04 13:31 
  150  1761  4185 Jen Ferreira             38 Wesley Chapel        FL 3:04:01 14:03 
  151  1762  4184 Claire Harpole           38 Tampa                FL 3:04:02 14:03 
  152  1783  4057 Mary White               37 Bossier City         LA 3:07:52 14:21 
  153  1786  3659 Marisa Cook              39 Jensen Beach         FL 3:08:08 14:22 
  154  1794  2584 Amanda Tinney            36 St. Cloud            FL 3:09:49 14:30 
  155  1822  2519 Heather Caban            35 Melbourne            FL 3:16:48 15:02 
  156  1823  3983 Samara Deary             35 Orange Park          FL 3:17:08 15:03 
  157  1825  3334 Stephanie Motowicki      36 Hoschton             GA 3:17:14 15:04 
  158  1834  4115 Michele Greco            37 Orlando              FL 3:18:10 15:08 
  159  1845  3059 Christina Lopez          37 Port Saint Lucie     FL 3:20:24 15:18 
  160  1851  2019 Cindy Holt               37 Merritt Island       FL 3:21:58 15:25 
  161  1867  3187 Kimberly Parker          37 Palm Bay             FL 3:25:02 15:40 
  162  1893  4136 Yvette Lookhoff          37 Orlando              FL 3:31:18 16:08 
  163  1899  2464 Julie Smith              35 Beavercreek          OR 3:31:55 16:11 
  164  1921  4123 Marie Milien             36 St. Cloud            FL 3:37:47 16:38 
  165  1934  2165 Nicole Gower             37 St. Cloud            FL 3:44:30 17:09 
  166  1955  2039 Amy Stultz               39 Eustis               FL 3:54:30 17:55 
  167  1960  3901 Nyasha Seale             39 Orlando              FL 3:56:21 18:03 
  168  1963  3635 Annie McMurray           35 Middleburg           FL 3:57:25 18:08 
  169  1970  3770 June Miller              39 Holly Hill           FL 4:05:41 18:46 
  170  1976  2231 Maggi Dutczak            39 Merritt Island       FL 4:13:24 19:21 
  171  1981  3173 Anna Cohen               39 Kenneth City         FL 4:28:20 20:29 
  172  1982  3188 Rose Shumow              36 Biscayne Park        FL 4:28:21 20:30 
  173  1989  3135 Heidi Curtis             38 Indialantic          FL 4:41:47 21:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40  3706 Cathy Rash               43 Sanford              FL 1:32:17  7:03 
    2    55  4108 April Flynn              43 Jupiter              FL 1:33:47  7:10 
    3    58  3709 Cheng Ten                41 Melbourne            FL 1:34:13  7:12 
    4    61  2787 Angie Ave                40 Orlando              FL 1:34:45  7:14 
    5    66  2894 Jennifer Badik           41 Orlando              FL 1:35:29  7:18 
    6   156  4028 Lori Wilson              40 Seffner              FL 1:43:22  7:54 
    7   162  3824 Renee Marcus             40 Odessa               FL 1:43:38  7:55 
    8   170  3881 Jennifer Uible           43 Jupiter              FL 1:44:00  7:57 
    9   209  3104 Christine Moorby         42 South Pasadena       FL 1:45:49  8:05 
   10   217  3342 Betsy Butler             44 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:46:17  8:07 
   11   219  3710 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL 1:46:24  8:08 
   12   226  2527 Christy Oxer             40 Gainesville          FL 1:46:45  8:09 
   13   243  3575 Carrie Blanchard         41 Melbourne            FL 1:47:18  8:12 
   14   246  2331 Gina Rall                42 Merritt Island       FL 1:47:25  8:12 
   15   247  3158 Trish Facciobene         40 Valkaria             FL 1:47:29  8:13 
   16   252  3083 Mary Failla              44 West Melbounre       FL 1:47:58  8:15 
   17   265  3220 Jeanne Gunning           43 Merritt Island       FL 1:48:45  8:19 
   18   277  3473 Paulina Shenbaum         40 Melbourne            FL 1:49:11  8:21 
   19   283  3813 Alicia Churaman-Lewit    44 Frederiksted            1:49:31  8:22 
   20   293  3630 Nithya Shakthy           41 Suwanee              GA 1:50:21  8:26 
   21   334  3702 Susie Soughers           44 Indialantic          FL 1:52:34  8:36 
   22   354  2414 Elizabeth Gianini        42 Orlando              FL 1:53:16  8:39 
   23   366  3736 Zak McCormack            41 Orlando              FL 1:53:40  8:41 
   24   382  2318 Lourdes Cox              42 West Melbourne       FL 1:54:11  8:43 
   25   391  2774 Deborah Weiner           40 Rockledge            FL 1:54:30  8:45 
   26   392  2599 Jennifer Sammis          43 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:54:32  8:45 
   27   395  3476 Rachel Lyons             42 Oviedo               FL 1:54:39  8:46 
   28   412  3293 Jen Corbeil              43 Eliot                ME 1:55:01  8:47 
   29   418  3479 Leah Swarts              43 Bradenton            FL 1:55:07  8:48 
   30   435  2992 Kim Mckinnon             44 Melbourne            FL 1:55:53  8:51 
   31   452  3724 Jackie Campbell          42 Bellevue             WA 1:56:17  8:53 
   32   454  3957 Diane Braswell           41 Rockledge            FL 1:56:25  8:54 
   33   474   913 Tracey Ewald             43 Winter Park          FL 1:57:18  8:58 
   34   483  4206 Karen Trainor            40 Winter Garden        FL 1:57:39  8:59 
   35   486  3155 Terese Meegan            42 Melbourne            FL 1:57:47  9:00 
   36   487  2883 Brenna Reyes             40 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:57:53  9:00 
   37   495  3737 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL 1:58:04  9:01 
   38   515  3384 Laura Taylor             42 Winter Springs       FL 1:58:34  9:04 
   39   521  3288 Susan Fagerness          41 Littleton            CO 1:58:43  9:04 
   40   523  3758 Shirley Stickle          43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:58:46  9:04 
   41   526  3275 Michele Franco           40 Lake Mary            FL 1:58:49  9:05 
   42   527  2866 Tracy Cruz               42 Valdosta             GA 1:58:50  9:05 
   43   535  2263 Lisa Waldron             43 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:59:07  9:06 
   44   537  4086 Kris Austin              40 Winter Springs       FL 1:59:09  9:06 
   45   546  3101 Kim Reed                 42 Albany               OR 1:59:20  9:07 
   46   561  3082 Yolanda Murphy-Johnson   44 Clermont             FL 1:59:49  9:09 
   47   567  2157 Patty Harrelson          42 Winter Garden        FL 1:59:59  9:10 
   48   587  2562 Katherine Lorentzen      44 Viera                FL 2:00:52  9:14 
   49   602  2665 Jeannette Hill           40 Okeechobee           FL 2:01:41  9:18 
   50   608  3743 Tricia Romesberg         41 Satellite Beach      FL 2:01:54  9:19 
   51   613  2648 Laura Wolf               44 Vero Beach           FL 2:02:12  9:20 
   52   614  3174 Gayna Hansen             40 Rockledge            FL 2:02:14  9:20 
   53   618  4229 Lisa Benjamin            44 Tampa                FL 2:02:27  9:21 
   54   623  4215 Shelley Richardson       43 Satellite Beach      FL 2:02:39  9:22 
   55   631  3731 Linda Gaboury            41 Tampa                FL 2:03:05  9:24 
   56   634  2972 Holly Lammons            41 Orlando              FL 2:03:12  9:25 
   57   636  2021 Carol McCauslin          42 Merritt Island       FL 2:03:15  9:25 
   58   640  2710 Ingrid Acosta            41 Miami                FL 2:03:22  9:25 
   59   696  2859 Lisa Wicks               42 Viera                FL 2:05:39  9:36 
   60   700  3049 Michelle Flores          42 Satellite Beach      FL 2:05:49  9:37 
   61   757  3725 Nell Gyenes              43 Sanford              FL 2:07:35  9:45 
   62   758  2197 Sammye Johnson           44 Rockledge            FL 2:07:36  9:45 
   63   767  2803 Michelle Henderson       42 Melbourne            FL 2:07:55  9:46 
   64   774  3769 Holly Kramer             43 Vero Beach           FL 2:08:12  9:48 
   65   775  2510 Tammy Eddy               44 Orlando              FL 2:08:14  9:48 
   66   787  3683 Laura Lagomasino         40 Miami                FL 2:08:29  9:49 
   67   789  4250 Carol Arnold             40 Satellite Beach      FL 2:08:31  9:49 
   68   790  3001 Kay Mcroberts            43 Tampa                FL 2:08:35  9:49 
   69   822  3181 Jackie Bork              44 Palm Harbor          FL 2:09:43  9:55 
   70   825  3461 Rochelle Spivey          42 Cocoa                FL 2:09:52  9:55 
   71   829  2662 Lisa Busse Erickson      44 Prior Lake           MN 2:09:56  9:56 
   72   830  4131 Lori Schaper             43 Windermere           FL 2:09:57  9:56 
   73   841  3391 Laura Wrightson          44 Jupiter              FL 2:10:29  9:58 
   74   843  2522 Jodi Swita               42 Rockledge            FL 2:10:33  9:58 
   75   847  3106 Emily Lavin              40 Sunrise              FL 2:10:39  9:59 
   76   850  4110 Shannon Battoe           42 Winter Park          FL 2:10:55 10:00 
   77   859  4020 Stephanie Vaughn         40 Clermont             FL 2:11:05 10:01 
   78   871  4198 Stacy Jemtrud            40 Orlando              FL 2:11:24 10:02 
   79   874  2990 Roslyn Barnes            41 Rockledge            FL 2:11:28 10:03 
   80   884  3561 Dottie Obrien            42 Windermere           FL 2:11:45 10:04 
   81   886  4035 Erin Chase               40 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:11:48 10:04 
   82   896  3194 Shelly Lindner           40 Clermont             FL 2:12:11 10:06 
   83   898  3806 Denise Miller            44 Melbourne            FL 2:12:14 10:06 
   84   901  2399 Monica Tschickardt       43 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:12:17 10:06 
   85   918  3233 Marsha May               41 Frostproof           FL 2:12:44 10:08 
   86   920  3675 Kimber Stanley           40 Maitland             FL 2:12:47 10:09 
   87   949  3078 Pamela Bridges           44 Viera                FL 2:14:10 10:15 
   88   951  3895 Tia Pettygrue            43 Lutz                 FL 2:14:13 10:15 
   89   956  2221 Candy Fontenot           40 Melbourne            FL 2:14:20 10:16 
   90   957  3577 Victoria Stinnett        44 Lutz                 FL 2:14:23 10:16 
   91   960  3505 Lorri Moyer              43 Kissimmee            FL 2:14:33 10:17 
   92   969  3822 Mariah Spengler          40 Gainesville          FL 2:14:58 10:19 
   93   986  3238 Laura Smith              41 Oviedo               FL 2:16:21 10:25 
   94   998  3490 Terri Allerton           44 Melbourne            FL 2:16:58 10:28 
   95   999  2727 Lisa Dempsey             44 Omaha                NE 2:17:00 10:28 
   96  1007  3831 Kristin Swenson          42 Melbourne            FL 2:17:24 10:30 
   97  1017  3444 Tami Waschka             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:18:04 10:33 
   98  1025  2448 Alison Vogelbacher       40 Titusville           FL 2:18:17 10:34 
   99  1042  2141 Monica Betancourt        42 Miami                FL 2:18:36 10:35 
  100  1057  2705 Lori Cox                 40 Andover              NH 2:18:53 10:37 
  101  1068  4061 Anne Marie Teja          43 Kissimmee            FL 2:19:13 10:38 
  102  1071  2858 Rene Leavitt             41 Winter Park          FL 2:19:22 10:39 
  103  1085  2904 Maria Katz               41 Lake Mary            FL 2:19:57 10:41 
  104  1086  2235 Jen Anderson             42 Orlando              FL 2:19:59 10:42 
  105  1094  4015 Cynthia Reynolds         44 Frankfort            IL 2:20:23 10:43 
  106  1096  3666 Susan Stacey             41 Orlando              FL 2:20:28 10:44 
  107  1103  4228 Andreia Cardoso          40 Maitland             FL 2:20:45 10:45 
  108  1104  3048 Michelle Smith           44 Heathrow             FL 2:20:47 10:45 
  109  1109  3815 Gina Palombi             42 Melbourne            FL 2:21:16 10:47 
  110  1115  3385 Caye Serling             42 Lighthouse Point     FL 2:21:33 10:49 
  111  1124  4243 Lacey Saxon              42 Satellite Beach      FL 2:22:10 10:52 
  112  1131  2139 Claudette Halluk         43 South Miami          FL 2:22:29 10:53 
  113  1138  4137 Laurie Gleichauf         40 Merritt Island       FL 2:22:45 10:54 
  114  1148  2680 Denise Van Meter         41 Paragould            AR 2:23:07 10:56 
  115  1152  2354 Cheryl Ritter            44 Viera                FL 2:23:15 10:57 
  116  1159  4071 Kimberly Philo           41 Melbourne            FL 2:23:40 10:58 
  117  1165  3395 Stephanie Legare         42 Titusville           FL 2:23:49 10:59 
  118  1166  3756 Heather Terry            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:23:54 11:00 
  119  1168  2768 Erika Maier              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:24:01 11:00 
  120  1170  2635 Jacqueline Acosta        40 Port St. John        FL 2:24:06 11:00 
  121  1197  4180 Cherylann Robinson       42 Melbourne            FL 2:25:28 11:07 
  122  1198  3639 Patricia Mcbride         43 Cocoa                FL 2:25:29 11:07 
  123  1203  3869 Amanda Reed              40 Oviedo               FL 2:25:46 11:08 
  124  1205  3513 Lara Ibarra              42 Windermere           FL 2:25:48 11:08 
  125  1208  2257 Denise Randolph          44 Tampa                FL 2:25:57 11:09 
  126  1210  3143 Michelle Hintz           43 Viera                FL 2:25:59 11:09 
  127  1212  3688 Maria Marquez            43 Rockledge            FL 2:26:05 11:10 
  128  1213  3303 Carolyn Pine             43 Coral Gables         FL 2:26:05 11:10 
  129  1248  3269 Jodie Hobt               43 Vero Beach           FL 2:27:02 11:14 
  130  1249  3768 Beth Osborne             44 Boca Raton           FL 2:27:15 11:15 
  131  1255  2469 Kathi Harrell            43 St. Augustine        FL 2:27:33 11:16 
  132  1256  2834 Jillian Harrington       41 Binghamton           NY 2:27:35 11:16 
  133  1259  3640 Elaine Lutz              41 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:27:41 11:17 
  134  1273  4159 Kathleen DuLac           43 DeBary               FL 2:28:40 11:21 
  135  1275  2277 Cheri Brown              44 Indialantic          FL 2:28:44 11:22 
  136  1281  2402 Candice Brower           40 Newberry             FL 2:29:00 11:23 
  137  1285  3896 Marcela Todd             40 Davie                FL 2:29:06 11:23 
  138  1301  3467 Amy Dillon               40 Melbourne            FL 2:29:48 11:27 
  139  1307  4188 Shelley Stone            42 Palm Bay             FL 2:29:59 11:27 
  140  1308  2336 Cristina Engel           41 Merritt Island       FL 2:29:59 11:27 
  141  1315  3209 Erin McCormack           42 Raleigh              NC 2:30:24 11:29 
  142  1316  2070 Sharon Roach             43 McKees Rocks         PA 2:30:26 11:29 
  143  1326  2305 Tracy Palovich           42 Lansdale             PA 2:31:05 11:32 
  144  1334  3500 Elaine Ferriola          42 Melbourne            FL 2:31:28 11:34 
  145  1335  3262 Kimberly Melton          41 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:31:28 11:34 
  146  1339  2675 Christina Vinson         41 Indialantic          FL 2:31:58 11:37 
  147  1345  3259 Ruthie Ryan              44 Deltona              FL 2:32:15 11:38 
  148  1348  3235 Dana Dye                 40 Minneola             FL 2:32:16 11:38 
  149  1353  3949 Karen Thompson           44 Winter Garden        FL 2:32:57 11:41 
  150  1354  3950 Tracy Turner             42 Clermont             FL 2:32:58 11:41 
  151  1372  2836 Teresa Cherry            42 Orlando              FL 2:33:58 11:46 
  152  1378  3411 Marla Hall               40 Barefoot Bay         FL 2:34:26 11:48 
  153  1386  3509 Stacey Avery             41 Oviedo               FL 2:34:56 11:50 
  154  1387  4157 Phyllis Petrochko        44 Melbourne            FL 2:34:57 11:50 
  155  1391  2611 Donna Williams           44 Lakeland             FL 2:35:08 11:51 
  156  1397  2900 Rebecca Jones            43 Midland              GA 2:35:18 11:52 
  157  1400  2544 Jacqueline Emard         43 Winter Springs       FL 2:35:22 11:52 
  158  1422  2348 Kira Juranek             42 Cocoa                FL 2:36:41 11:58 
  159  1431  3766 Daryl Davenport          41 Melbourne            FL 2:37:29 12:02 
  160  1444  3480 Ginger Bailey            41 Mims                 FL 2:38:31 12:07 
  161  1500  3039 Angela Hollingsworth     40 Orlando              FL 2:42:33 12:25 
  162  1508  2843 Sheila Cribb             41 Jacksonville         FL 2:43:13 12:28 
  163  1510  3368 Molly Lane               40 Windermere           FL 2:43:33 12:30 
  164  1511  2433 Belinda Jellison         41 Enterprise           AL 2:43:36 12:30 
  165  1514  4102 Bryan Crews              42 Winter Garden        FL 2:43:50 12:31 
  166  1523  3003 Dianne Lavado            40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:44:30 12:34 
  167  1538  2382 Angela Wothe             42 Wauwatosa            WI 2:45:39 12:39 
  168  1539  2381 Michele Caswell          40 Naples               FL 2:45:39 12:39 
  169  1540  2392 Keela Dement             43 Nashville            TN 2:45:58 12:41 
  170  1544  2824 Jennifer Merrill         41 Ocala                FL 2:46:10 12:42 
  171  1554  4068 Lisa Crane               40 Vero Beach           FL 2:46:42 12:44 
  172  1560  2701 April Lopes              40 Clermont             FL 2:46:53 12:45 
  173  1564  3421 Susan Ivey               42 Mims                 FL 2:47:22 12:47 
  174  1568  2721 Lisa Bair                41 Satellite Beach      FL 2:48:34 12:53 
  175  1577  3032 Nicole Felty             42 Orlando              FL 2:48:49 12:54 
  176  1593  2003 Tracy Goggin             43 Dania Beach          FL 2:50:24 13:01 
  177  1616  2477 Paula Charlock           42 Boca Raton           FL 2:51:40 13:07 
  178  1632  2851 Mindy Keyser             44 Indialantic          FL 2:52:32 13:11 
  179  1635  3362 Sarah Anthony            40 Viera                FL 2:52:47 13:12 
  180  1636  4217 Sherry Coffield          40 Lawrenceville        GA 2:52:59 13:13 
  181  1637  4214 Stacey Conticello        40 Tallahassee          FL 2:52:59 13:13 
  182  1652  2110 Margaret Huppenthal      44 Titusville           FL 2:54:01 13:17 
  183  1656  3728 Kim Laase                41 Lithia               FL 2:54:23 13:19 
  184  1659  2156 Susan Curtis             42 Melbourne            FL 2:54:35 13:20 
  185  1673  4208 Jaime Wyche              40 Green Cove Springs   FL 2:55:38 13:25 
  186  1688  3393 Michelle Gossen          42 Daytona Beach        FL 2:56:24 13:28 
  187  1692  3349 Anne Butt                42 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:56:30 13:29 
  188  1697  2674 Mary Woolf               44 Winter Haven         FL 2:57:13 13:32 
  189  1702  3840 Mary Cooper-Lynch        41 Orlando              FL 2:57:53 13:35 
  190  1717  2062 Debbie Duttweiler        42 Orlando              FL 2:59:12 13:41 
  191  1724  3361 Anne Campione            44 Melbourne            FL 3:00:06 13:45 
  192  1733  2175 Pam Weiner               42 Boynton Beach        FL 3:00:59 13:49 
  193  1734    32 Mariem Talavera          44 Tampa                FL 3:01:18 13:51 
  194  1743  4241 Karol Harrison           43 Jacksonville         FL 3:01:59 13:54 
  195  1746  2012 Judy Jacobs              44 Indialantic          FL 3:02:13 13:55 
  196  1751  2315 Sheri Pierce             43 Ocoee                FL 3:03:07 13:59 
  197  1756  2188 Jennifer Smith           41 West Melbourne       FL 3:03:22 14:00 
  198  1758  2074 Jennifer Mitchell        44 Palm Bay             FL 3:03:36 14:01 
  199  1791  3260 Ana Rubi                 42 Miami                FL 3:09:26 14:28 
  200  1796  2393 Amy Moore                40 Ethridge             TN 3:10:49 14:34 
  201  1797  3708 Catherine Koos           41 Palm Bay             FL 3:11:06 14:36 
  202  1806  2072 Maggie Ford              41 Melbourne            FL 3:12:36 14:43 
  203  1809  2440 Sue Harker               43 Palm Bay             FL 3:13:05 14:45 
  204  1815  3057 Eleanor Weekes           42 Sunrise              FL 3:13:59 14:49 
  205  1827  2994 Sandra Moody             43 Jacksonville         FL 3:17:23 15:04 
  206  1832  4051 Heather Kolinsky         44 Orlando              FL 3:18:01 15:07 
  207  1839  2475 Kelley Hollinger         42 Jacksonville         FL 3:19:38 15:15 
  208  1844  3241 Judy Kelley              43 Coral Springs        FL 3:20:16 15:18 
  209  1846  3986 Brooke Goldfarb          43 Indialantic          FL 3:20:24 15:18 
  210  1847  2035 Amy Oros                 41 Palm Bay             FL 3:20:32 15:19 
  211  1861  2312 Lara Sieck               44 Rockledge            FL 3:23:19 15:32 
  212  1882  2863 Diana Fletcher           41 Jacksonville         FL 3:27:06 15:49 
  213  1883  3543 Shenandoah Turner        41 Titusville           FL 3:27:10 15:49 
  214  1890  2597 Marla Johnson            43 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:30:52 16:06 
  215  1891  2596 Marcy Linebarger         40 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:30:54 16:06 
  216  1895  2076 Latanya Dinkins          43 Indian Head          MD 3:31:34 16:09 
  217  1896  3131 Geraldine Kidary         43 Winter Park          FL 3:31:52 16:11 
  218  1901  2531 Michelle Drapp           41 Dover                FL 3:32:29 16:14 
  219  1904  3812 Melanie Kleier           43 Loveland             OH 3:32:48 16:15 
  220  1931  3977 Elizabeth Garami         44 Miami                FL 3:43:35 17:04 
  221  1935  3936 Cathy Lusk               40 Titusville           FL 3:45:05 17:11 
  222  1947  4172 Susan Wickman            41 Orlando              FL 3:50:29 17:36 
  223  1948  4171 Elizabeth Crepeau        44 Orlando              FL 3:50:30 17:36 
  224  1950  3856 Julie Tedjeske           42 Venetia              PA 3:51:55 17:43 
  225  1951  2043 Teri Dewitt              42 Plant City           FL 3:52:18 17:44 
  226  1953  3038 Renea Anderson           40 Belle Isle           FL 3:53:23 17:49 
  227  1954  4233 Wendy Lyn Parlier        44 Bradenton            FL 3:54:11 17:53 
  228  1956  2299 Elizabeth Velez          42 Cape Canaveral       FL 3:55:00 17:57 
  229  1959  3097 Heidi Elmasri            43 Melbourne            FL 3:55:21 17:58 
  230  1962  2253 Suzanne Clark            41 Lakeland             FL 3:57:11 18:07 
  231  1985  3397 Nancy Hudson             44 Groveland            FL 4:36:11 21:05 
  232  1988  2916 Wendy Palmisano          40 Indialantic          FL 4:41:47 21:31 
  233  1990  2933 Yvette Palmer            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:41:47 21:31 
  234  1991  2871 Susan Wailes             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:41:47 21:31 
  235  1993  4139 Patricia Casey           44 Pompano Beach        FL 5:15:28 24:05 
  236  1994  2280 Kathleen Kearns          41 Lighthouse Point     FL 5:15:30 24:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   117  3175 Denise Dancy             48 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:41:14  7:44 
    2   144  2797 Tina Kraver              46 Merritt Island       FL 1:42:52  7:52 
    3   155  2691 Wendy Watson             47 Satellite Beach      FL 1:43:21  7:54 
    4   176  3164 Sandy O'Connor           47 Oviedo               FL 1:44:12  7:58 
    5   205  2509 Kim Benham               46 Orlando              FL 1:45:41  8:05 
    6   211  2303 Anita Wilborn            45 Lake Worth           FL 1:45:56  8:06 
    7   216  2214 Traci Luman              46 Titusville           FL 1:46:13  8:07 
    8   220  2722 Marie Thomas             47 Rockledge            FL 1:46:25  8:08 
    9   222  3651 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL 1:46:35  8:09 
   10   230  3565 Maureen Powers           49 Kissimmee            FL 1:46:51  8:10 
   11   280  4175 Joan Carroll             45 Winter Park          FL 1:49:17  8:21 
   12   296  2456 Lynda Federinko          49 Spring Mills         PA 1:50:37  8:27 
   13   302  3944 Valerie Rigdon           45 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:53  8:28 
   14   315  2761 Charline Gauthier        49 Winter Park          FL 1:51:32  8:31 
   15   324  3151 Susan Ross               46 Nepean                  1:51:57  8:33 
   16   327  3474 Cynthia Broome           49 Melbourne            FL 1:52:05  8:34 
   17   341  2899 Kirsten Ullrich          46 Langebrueck             1:52:48  8:37 
   18   345  3965 Leda Day                 49 Tampa                FL 1:52:56  8:38 
   19   348  3609 Deborah Tuttle           46 Melbourne            FL 1:53:05  8:38 
   20   352  2130 Patricia Taurasi         48 Titusville           FL 1:53:15  8:39 
   21   381  2878 Gwen Kelemen             45 St. Cloud            FL 1:54:08  8:43 
   22   398  3791 Elena Debler             49 Windermere           FL 1:54:43  8:46 
   23   419  3320 Wendy Beck               49 Camas                WA 1:55:08  8:48 
   24   427  2583 Antoinette Mccarthy      47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:26  8:49 
   25   429  3811 Renee Botta              47 Evergreen            CO 1:55:31  8:50 
   26   432  2099 Carol Kasprik            47 Boca Raton           FL 1:55:48  8:51 
   27   439  4064 Jill Schroeder           47 Punta Gorda          FL 1:55:56  8:51 
   28   480  2602 Andrea Schaffner         48 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:57:36  8:59 
   29   492  3937 Lea Anne Richard         45 melbourne            FL 1:58:00  9:01 
   30   493  3297 Kelly Hunter             47 Cocoa                FL 1:58:03  9:01 
   31   499  2321 Debi Brightwell          49 Lakeland             FL 1:58:10  9:02 
   32   536  2206 Julie Michel             49 Ottawa                  1:59:07  9:06 
   33   565  3179 Allison Smith            46 Myakka City          FL 1:59:58  9:10 
   34   588  2333 Marisa Flint             47 Cocoa                FL 2:00:54  9:14 
   35   591  3753 Catherine Caron          49 Ottawa               ON 2:00:58  9:15 
   36   596  2620 Heather Lingley          48 Melbourne            FL 2:01:21  9:16 
   37   605  3205 Angela Thorn             47 Inverness            FL 2:01:47  9:18 
   38   616  4000 Jennifer Thornton        47 Saint Cloud          FL 2:02:26  9:21 
   39   626  4078 Hanh Vu                  48 Homosassa            FL 2:02:50  9:23 
   40   633  3587 Carol Koiro              47 Vero Beach           FL 2:03:09  9:24 
   41   646  2037 Patricia Tierney         48 Merritt Island       FL 2:03:31  9:26 
   42   659  2179 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL 2:04:12  9:29 
   43   662  3045 Windy Jenne              47 Melbourne            FL 2:04:19  9:30 
   44   666  2932 Denise Thaller           46 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:26  9:30 
   45   680  2144 Kelly McGurrin           49 Ottawa               ON 2:04:59  9:33 
   46   708  2809 Stacy Mccoy              47 Auburndale           FL 2:06:07  9:38 
   47   737  2826 Misti Pittenger          45 Kissimmee            FL 2:06:41  9:41 
   48   752  4113 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL 2:07:20  9:44 
   49   764  2195 Monica Hall              46 Melbourne            FL 2:07:50  9:46 
   50   782  2902 Carol Sugars             48 Longwood             FL 2:08:25  9:49 
   51   807  3594 Wendy Welch              48 Flagler Beach        FL 2:09:12  9:52 
   52   827  2967 Adena Kniss              46 Zephyrhills          FL 2:09:54  9:55 
   53   832  3595 Sheila Kirkpatrick       48 Winter Garden        FL 2:10:17  9:57 
   54   836  3705 Phyllis O'Toole          49 Melbourne            FL 2:10:21  9:57 
   55   858  3763 Terry Weber              49 Melbourne            FL 2:11:04 10:01 
   56   860  2913 Cassandra Swickert       45 Merritt Island       FL 2:11:05 10:01 
   57   868  3420 Tammy Harris             46 Orlando              FL 2:11:21 10:02 
   58   872  3762 Margaret Wilhelm         48 Chicago              IL 2:11:25 10:02 
   59   892  3137 Pamela Moll              47 Oviedo               FL 2:11:55 10:05 
   60   897  2969 Jacquelyn Miletic        46 Indialantic          FL 2:12:12 10:06 
   61   904  2092 Lora Harper              48 Camp Hill            PA 2:12:18 10:06 
   62   939  2162 Kim Brundage             46 Sugar Hill           GA 2:13:48 10:13 
   63   941  2145 Paula Jamieson           47 Suwanee              GA 2:13:49 10:13 
   64   954  3628 Candice Shreve           47 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:14:19 10:16 
   65   993  3764 Anne O'Connor-Smith      47 Satellite Beach      FL 2:16:45 10:27 
   66  1006  2186 Nadia Hosey              45 Melbourne            FL 2:17:24 10:30 
   67  1013  3439 Michelle Loufek          45 Merritt Island       FL 2:17:53 10:32 
   68  1031  3785 Kirsten Mcdonough        46 Rockledge            FL 2:18:26 10:34 
   69  1033  2338 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL 2:18:28 10:35 
   70  1034  3379 Andrea Karlin            49 Melbourne            FL 2:18:29 10:35 
   71  1043  2255 Kay Shafer               47 Maitland             FL 2:18:37 10:35 
   72  1045  3118 Jennifer Curley          45 Philadelphia         PA 2:18:38 10:35 
   73  1063   869 Karen Schreiber          49 Indialantic          FL 2:19:02 10:37 
   74  1067  3695 Laura Kane               45 Casselberry          FL 2:19:12 10:38 
   75  1074  2631 Debbie Nail              45 Melbourne            FL 2:19:26 10:39 
   76  1087  2455 Karen Roberts            47 Columbus             OH 2:20:00 10:42 
   77  1089  3883 Linda Wells              46 Vero Beach           FL 2:20:09 10:42 
   78  1093  4030 Maxine Williams Allen    48 Maitland             FL 2:20:20 10:43 
   79  1107  3814 Michelle Lamb            46 Merritt Island       FL 2:21:13 10:47 
   80  1108  2752 Jill Thurman             46 Winter Park          FL 2:21:14 10:47 
   81  1126  3062 Angela Heyne             47 Chuluota             FL 2:22:14 10:52 
   82  1127  2552 Yvette Nelson            47 West Melbourne       FL 2:22:14 10:52 
   83  1133  3619 Marian Maurin            46 Tampa                FL 2:22:32 10:53 
   84  1144  2628 Sue Arbuckle             49 Orlando              FL 2:22:58 10:55 
   85  1151  2762 Deborah Owsley           47 Oviedo               FL 2:23:12 10:56 
   86  1184  3272 Laura Yeager             49 Orlando              FL 2:24:49 11:04 
   87  1188  2818 Kimberly Hayes           45 Belle Isle           FL 2:25:12 11:06 
   88  1191  2814 Terri Ernst              47 Douglasville         GA 2:25:16 11:06 
   89  1195  2887 Hilary Francine          48 Melbourne            FL 2:25:24 11:06 
   90  1206  4090 Carolyn Fast             46 Satellite Beach      FL 2:25:49 11:08 
   91  1233  3471 Tami Marks               46 Apopka               FL 2:26:43 11:12 
   92  1238  3319 Christine Ellegood       46 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:26:49 11:13 
   93  1239  3382 Lisa French              48 Fort Pierce          FL 2:26:49 11:13 
   94  1260  3215 Shawn Reeves             45 Melbourne            FL 2:27:49 11:17 
   95  1270  3023 Mary Boyken              45 Merritt Island       FL 2:28:22 11:20 
   96  1272  3833 Katherine Plante         49 Clearwater Beach     FL 2:28:36 11:21 
   97  1289  2716 Sue Oskam                49 Palm Bay             FL 2:29:16 11:24 
   98  1295  2740 Martha Belinski          45 Merritt Island       FL 2:29:27 11:25 
   99  1302  2773 Bernadette Serafinowicz  45 Rockledge            FL 2:29:53 11:27 
  100  1303   461 Sara Sneen               47 Tampa                FL 2:29:53 11:27 
  101  1305  2779 Alicia Brooker           45 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:29:59 11:27 
  102  1317  4121 Donna Marie Lilley       47 Titusville           FL 2:30:36 11:30 
  103  1325  3398 Amber Trainor            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:30:54 11:32 
  104  1327  3529 Kate Diiulio             46 Cocoa                FL 2:31:09 11:33 
  105  1332  2137 Tina Cardinale           49 Tampa                FL 2:31:20 11:34 
  106  1343  3934 Kath Zambito             46 Celebration          FL 2:32:12 11:38 
  107  1352  3197 Linda Isham              48 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:32:46 11:40 
  108  1357  2033 Lisa Metts               47 Clermont             FL 2:33:04 11:42 
  109  1364  2966 Sharon Smith             48 Titusville           FL 2:33:35 11:44 
  110  1380  2760 Carrie Thomas            45 Satellite Beach      FL 2:34:38 11:49 
  111  1401  3428 Ruth Robert              47 Kissimmee            FL 2:35:22 11:52 
  112  1414  3112 Carol Orsak              48 Bellaire             TX 2:36:23 11:57 
  113  1423  2632 Angie Brammer            49 Grant-Valkaria       FL 2:36:46 11:58 
  114  1427  3527 Kimberly Mulligan        49 Palm City            FL 2:37:02 12:00 
  115  1428  2071 L. Deneen Walters        48 Suwanee              GA 2:37:05 12:00 
  116  1438  3713 Damita Wright            47 Melbourne            FL 2:37:48 12:03 
  117  1439  3797 Karen Richardson         49 Merritt Island       FL 2:38:08 12:05 
  118  1441  2637 Janice Gagnier           48 Melbourne            FL 2:38:24 12:06 
  119  1470  2970 Erin Hoelscher           49 Titusville           FL 2:40:24 12:15 
  120  1473  4222 Cheryl C. Belles         49 Merritt Island       FL 2:40:35 12:16 
  121  1495  2193 Deborah Streiber         46 Oviedo               FL 2:42:12 12:23 
  122  1497  2592 Lee Ann Meltzer          49 Jupiter              FL 2:42:26 12:24 
  123  1526  3801 Laine Doss               46 Miami                FL 2:44:51 12:35 
  124  1547  2984 Sue Mohr                 45 Longwood             FL 2:46:16 12:42 
  125  1556  2873 Brenda Brown             47 Merritt Island       FL 2:46:46 12:44 
  126  1559  2273 Genie Sojourner          45 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:46:52 12:45 
  127  1578  2443 Sandra Kenney            45 Cocoa                FL 2:48:55 12:54 
  128  1585  3742 Kristin Johnson          45 Port Charlotte       FL 2:49:47 12:58 
  129  1587  3006 Lyssa Whitson            47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:49:52 12:58 
  130  1597  2683 Wendy Cosentino          49 Palm Bay             FL 2:50:45 13:03 
  131  1598  3132 Lori Wolfe               49 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:50:47 13:03 
  132  1604  3276 Jan Adams                45 Rockledge            FL 2:51:02 13:04 
  133  1608  2171 Brenda Thompson          47 Odessa               FL 2:51:15 13:05 
  134  1610  2216 Jo Haag                  46 Orlando              FL 2:51:24 13:05 
  135  1629  2923 Connie Harvey            48 Cocoa                FL 2:52:29 13:10 
  136  1631  3224 Suzy Leonard             48 Rockledge            FL 2:52:30 13:11 
  137  1640  2839 Lenilce Esposito         46 Debary               FL 2:53:05 13:13 
  138  1641  3196 Beverly Calderon         45 Loxahatchee          FL 2:53:11 13:14 
  139  1643  2115 Mary Schroeder           48 Crestview            FL 2:53:35 13:15 
  140  1644  2058 Brenda Royal-Johnson     45 Rockledge            FL 2:53:36 13:16 
  141  1648  2968 Wanda Carlton            46 Riverview            FL 2:53:48 13:17 
  142  1675  2404 Betty Morris             46 Orlando              FL 2:55:48 13:26 
  143  1683  2476 Debbie Esposito          46 Boca Raton           FL 2:56:20 13:28 
  144  1711  2462 Deb Vogel                47 Pleasant Hill        IA 2:58:43 13:39 
  145  1721  3365 Laurie Eldredge          49 Melbourne            FL 2:59:35 13:43 
  146  1727  2636 Lisa O'Brien             45 Manchester           CT 3:00:31 13:47 
  147  1728  3417 Sonya Merritt            47 Cocoa                FL 3:00:33 13:47 
  148  1745  3862 Desiree Hillary          49 Vero Beach           FL 3:02:07 13:55 
  149  1757  3327 Gail Nolan               46 West Melbourne       FL 3:03:24 14:00 
  150  1766  3148 Gwen Lopez               45 Land O' Lakes        FL 3:04:21 14:05 
  151  1785  2011 Lisa Fricke              47 Stuart               FL 3:08:01 14:22 
  152  1816  2750 Deedra Kerby             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:14:23 14:51 
  153  1829  2703 Laurie Allen             46 Jacksonville         FL 3:17:26 15:05 
  154  1835  2413 Carey Oliphant           45 Orlando              FL 3:18:49 15:11 
  155  1838  4234 Alida Stofberg           48 Miami                FL 3:19:24 15:14 
  156  1841  3905 Michele Smith            49 Jacksonville         FL 3:19:45 15:15 
  157  1849  2502 Ida Cardona              48 Plantation           FL 3:20:39 15:19 
  158  1852  2289 Karen Westberry          48 Vero Beach           FL 3:22:14 15:27 
  159  1863  2324 Sharon Brewer            49 Kissimmee            FL 3:24:05 15:35 
  160  1876  2290 Robin Ryder              48 Vero Beach           FL 3:26:09 15:45 
  161  1884  4085 Sandra Read              47 Orlando              FL 3:27:59 15:53 
  162  1894  3990 Janice Raffety           45 Casselberry          FL 3:31:18 16:08 
  163  1897  2715 Andreina Bravo De Sanch  45 Maracaibo               3:31:52 16:11 
  164  1910  2682 Michelle Graves          46 Orlando              FL 3:35:06 16:26 
  165  1914  2276 Lisa Sevick              45 Cape Coral           FL 3:35:52 16:29 
  166  1915  3541 Robin Le Roy-Kyle        45 Apopka               FL 3:36:03 16:30 
  167  1918  3693 Gloria Freeman           49 Hampton              GA 3:37:00 16:34 
  168  1925  3210 Jamie Burdett            49 Rockledge            FL 3:42:20 16:59 
  169  1936  3099 Lenora Hagerman          45 Princeton            WV 3:46:11 17:16 
  170  1941  2142 Janet Dorzey             49 Glen Burnie          MD 3:48:33 17:27 
  171  1943  2150 Lisa Andersen            46 Pasadena             MD 3:48:36 17:28 
  172  1945  2288 Nancy Smith              46 Vero Beach           FL 3:49:06 17:30 
  173  1946  3098 Melissa Daly             49 Orlando              FL 3:50:08 17:34 
  174  1949  4173 Elaine Haufle            48 Orlando              FL 3:50:30 17:36 
  175  1958  2848 Joyce Smeen              47 Indialantic          FL 3:55:20 17:58 
  176  1968  2091 Lynda Kearns             46 Lighthouse Point     FL 4:03:22 18:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   100  2366 Nancy Buonanni           51 Merritt Island       FL 1:39:25  7:36 
    2   129  4069 Eudair Palman            54 New Port Richey      FL 1:42:03  7:48 
    3   159  2368 Annie Caza               51 Indialantic          FL 1:43:28  7:54 
    4   188  3253 Dru Gehring              51 Lewis Center         OH 1:44:57  8:01 
    5   223  3953 Lauren Fuchs             52 Coral Springs        FL 1:46:39  8:09 
    6   224  3200 Donna Kraft              53 London                  1:46:40  8:09 
    7   273  3431 Karen Bronga             50 Anchorage            AK 1:49:00  8:20 
    8   281  2417 Tamara Klopenstein       54 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 1:49:22  8:21 
    9   310  2295 Pamela Greene            50 Tierra Verde         FL 1:51:09  8:30 
   10   351  3381 Linda Smith              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:53:13  8:39 
   11   368  4133 Janet Napolitano         51 Stuart               FL 1:53:44  8:41 
   12   377  2783 Jane Garrard             50 Cocoa                FL 1:54:00  8:43 
   13   379  4114 Cathie Poor              51 Rockledge            FL 1:54:02  8:43 
   14   406  4077 Audrey Joiner            53 Melbourne            FL 1:54:53  8:47 
   15   407  2283 Janette Lee              54 Edinburgh               1:54:53  8:47 
   16   410  2653 Connie Maltby            50 Rockledge            FL 1:55:00  8:47 
   17   417  2416 Pamela Denny             53 Jupiter              FL 1:55:07  8:48 
   18   484  3927 Denise Johnson           50 Rockledge            FL 1:57:39  8:59 
   19   505  3189 Karen Blihar             50 Orlando              FL 1:58:26  9:03 
   20   507  4073 Kathy Ojeda              53 Merritt Island       FL 1:58:28  9:03 
   21   541  2786 Rebecca Kinzel           51 Weston               FL 1:59:16  9:07 
   22   594  3447 Cindy Galloway           51 Winter Springs       FL 2:01:15  9:16 
   23   615  3963 Judith Merritt           50 Deerfield Beach      FL 2:02:17  9:21 
   24   620  3973 Zoraida Cintron-Morales  50 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:02:28  9:21 
   25   629  2667 Mara Butera              54 Hollywood            FL 2:03:00  9:24 
   26   630  2079 Patti Sponsler           54 Rockledge            FL 2:03:01  9:24 
   27   645  2036 Jeanette Trujillo        51 Norwalk              CT 2:03:30  9:26 
   28   647  2431 Anastacia Moreno         50 Naples               FL 2:03:36  9:27 
   29   669  3464 Pietrina Heavy           52 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:33  9:31 
   30   677  2627 Susan O'Grady            54 Winter Park          FL 2:04:47  9:32 
   31   683  3588 Carolyn Sutton           50 Lake Worth           FL 2:05:12  9:34 
   32   697  3935 Maureen McMaster         53 Lake Worth           FL 2:05:40  9:36 
   33   699  3133 Patty Guintoli           50 Pompano Beach        FL 2:05:43  9:36 
   34   730  3616 Jessica McWilliams       53 Englewood            FL 2:06:37  9:40 
   35   734  3335 Angela Greene            50 Rockledge            FL 2:06:39  9:40 
   36   784  2541 Cindy Duncan             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:08:26  9:49 
   37   791  2371 Robin Magnelli           51 Melbourne            FL 2:08:38  9:50 
   38   800  3388 Kathy Bils               50 Indialantic          FL 2:08:55  9:51 
   39   808  2362 Kimberly Badgett         51 Cocoa                FL 2:09:22  9:53 
   40   812  4118 Michelle Maricic         53 Rockledge            FL 2:09:26  9:53 
   41   816  3496 Marjorie Pugh            52 Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:29  9:54 
   42   849  2949 Laura Kelley             52 Gotha                FL 2:10:46  9:59 
   43   870  3531 Julie Hopkins            53 Jupiter              FL 2:11:23 10:02 
   44   877  2247 Christina Cafiero        50 Orlando              FL 2:11:35 10:03 
   45   888  3921 Betty Green              54 Okahumpka            FL 2:11:50 10:04 
   46   894  3328 Cathy Carver             50 Auburndale           FL 2:11:59 10:05 
   47   905  4040 Margie Dubois            53 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:12:18 10:06 
   48   917  2264 Pat Mister               52 Cocoa                FL 2:12:39 10:08 
   49   921  3240 Charlotte Moore          52 Vero Beach           FL 2:12:49 10:09 
   50   932  2656 Theresa Watson           54 Merritt Island       FL 2:13:20 10:11 
   51   935  2946 Geralynn Kolp            51 Satellite Beach      FL 2:13:34 10:12 
   52   943  3816 Rosa Garcia-Baldwin      54 Sunrise              FL 2:13:57 10:14 
   53   947  2189 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:04 10:15 
   54   985  3943 Sabrina Floyd            53 San Antonio          FL 2:16:21 10:25 
   55   990  3230 Laura Scott              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:16:26 10:25 
   56   992  3913 Karen Griner             52 New Port Richey      FL 2:16:38 10:26 
   57  1026  2423 Robyn Smith              53 Orlando              FL 2:18:17 10:34 
   58  1060  2243 Michele Duester          50 Melbourne            FL 2:18:54 10:37 
   59  1064  2925 Julie Thomas             50 Orlando              FL 2:19:03 10:37 
   60  1075  3409 Dorthe Nielsen-Englyst   52 Roedovre                2:19:31 10:39 
   61  1078  3530 Karen Stout              53 Titusville           FL 2:19:33 10:40 
   62  1099  2971 Denise Grieve            54 Elmhurst             IL 2:20:34 10:44 
   63  1123  2120 Debra Hosey              54 Rosharon             TX 2:22:03 10:51 
   64  1132  3185 Allison Leer             50 Carmel               IN 2:22:32 10:53 
   65  1134  2881 Kirsty Walker            50 Winter Park          FL 2:22:43 10:54 
   66  1161  2445 Sandra Harvey            53 Coral Springs        FL 2:23:41 10:59 
   67  1189  2355 Joanne Puglia            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:25:15 11:06 
   68  1201  3793 Sharon Franasiak         51 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:25:44 11:08 
   69  1207  3884 Sharon Bresser           50 Indialantic          FL 2:25:50 11:08 
   70  1214  4177 Deborah Dorber           50 Edgewater            FL 2:26:05 11:10 
   71  1219  3359 Doris Helbig             54 Boynton Beach        FL 2:26:08 11:10 
   72  1223  3972 Doris Stitt              54 Orlando              FL 2:26:29 11:11 
   73  1229  3053 Linda Bennett            54 Orlando              FL 2:26:38 11:12 
   74  1264  2439 Lori Chabot              50 Melbourne            FL 2:28:10 11:19 
   75  1268  2359 Brenda Nelson            51 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:28:16 11:20 
   76  1294  3326 Susan Nolan              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:29:24 11:25 
   77  1346  2842 Lynne Flater             52 Mableton             GA 2:32:15 11:38 
   78  1365  3568 Susie Brown              52 Oviedo               FL 2:33:37 11:44 
   79  1366  3860 Julianna Dullum          52 Orlando              FL 2:33:40 11:44 
   80  1367  3817 Kathy Eichner            53 Oviedo               FL 2:33:49 11:45 
   81  1379  2708 Della Riccardi           50 Kissimmee            FL 2:34:37 11:49 
   82  1416  2118 Jane Marie Krier         51 Thomasville          GA 2:36:26 11:57 
   83  1443  2515 Beth Harmon              52 St. Cloud            FL 2:38:30 12:06 
   84  1447  2516 Robin Bell               51 Wilmington           NC 2:38:45 12:08 
   85  1450  2369 Karen Sanchez            53 Rockledge            FL 2:38:58 12:09 
   86  1462  2378 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL 2:40:01 12:13 
   87  1463  2204 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL 2:40:05 12:14 
   88  1471  2463 Brenda Hamby             52 Gainesville          FL 2:40:26 12:15 
   89  1484  3341 Seher Swenson            53 Palm Bay             FL 2:41:16 12:19 
   90  1487  3029 Dawn Stenberg            51 Melbourne            FL 2:41:20 12:19 
   91  1505  4038 Rebecca Schill           51 Melbourne            FL 2:42:40 12:26 
   92  1512  2535 Monica Goddard           51 Orange Park          FL 2:43:43 12:30 
   93  1513  2196 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL 2:43:44 12:30 
   94  1525  4083 Patti McKinley           51 Ormond Beach         FL 2:44:34 12:34 
   95  1542  4010 Marileta Bloodworth      52 Clearwater Beach     FL 2:46:04 12:41 
   96  1546  2876 Colleen Trapp            52 Tinley Park          IL 2:46:15 12:42 
   97  1566  2618 Cathy Chapman            50 Melbourne            FL 2:48:02 12:50 
   98  1583  3877 Jane O'Brien             53 Port Orange          FL 2:49:38 12:57 
   99  1584  3486 Michele Chodkowski       51 Merritt Island       FL 2:49:41 12:58 
  100  1586  2181 Jo Marie Hebeler         50 Clermont             FL 2:49:50 12:58 
  101  1588  4025 Pamela Dickerson         51 Orlando              FL 2:50:09 13:00 
  102  1599  2953 Debbie Tooher            53 Boca Raton           FL 2:50:49 13:03 
  103  1621  2526 Robin Hastad             53 Ocala                FL 2:52:05 13:09 
  104  1630  2006 Nancy Hall               51 Cataula              GA 2:52:30 13:10 
  105  1633  3369 Rachel Beckett           53 St. Augustine        FL 2:52:34 13:11 
  106  1634  3664 Cyd Pastrana             54 Kissimmee            FL 2:52:36 13:11 
  107  1670  3804 Cheryl Munn              53 Jacksonville         FL 2:55:33 13:24 
  108  1676  2763 Jeanne Stagi             52 Titusville           FL 2:55:49 13:26 
  109  1682  3457 Kimberly Roberts         50 Lakeland             FL 2:56:19 13:28 
  110  1684  3942 Dawn Petrella            52 Gainesville          FL 2:56:20 13:28 
  111  1687  3850 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL 2:56:23 13:28 
  112  1689  3549 Patty Brown              54 Fayetteville         NC 2:56:24 13:28 
  113  1693  3495 Diane Marchionni         52 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:56:44 13:30 
  114  1703  2573 Dina Bitner              50 Titusville           FL 2:58:05 13:36 
  115  1705  2086 Jean Louise Krier        51 Thomasville          GA 2:58:08 13:36 
  116  1708  3670 Karen Speed              50 Melbourne            FL 2:58:13 13:37 
  117  1715  2098 Judy Kirkland            51 Coral Springs        FL 2:58:51 13:40 
  118  1740  3861 A. Julia Graves          53 Vero Beach           FL 3:01:47 13:53 
  119  1742  3735 Helen Kwiat              50 Casselberry          FL 3:01:55 13:54 
  120  1750  3129 Maura Moore              54 Jacksonville         FL 3:02:52 13:58 
  121  1769  3632 June Dornsife            51 Fleming Island       FL 3:04:43 14:06 
  122  1770  2205 Stella Shelby            52 Pompano Beach        FL 3:04:46 14:07 
  123  1784  2499 Darren Seidler           51 Palm Harbor          FL 3:07:57 14:21 
  124  1803  2911 Dawn Brame               51 Sarasota             FL 3:11:57 14:40 
  125  1811  2389 Caroline Anderson        50 Longwood             FL 3:13:06 14:45 
  126  1828  2446 Linda Hastings           53 Jacksonville         FL 3:17:26 15:05 
  127  1830  2335 Catherine Norris         51 Cocoa                FL 3:17:27 15:05 
  128  1833  4116 Janice Sklar             52 Orlando              FL 3:18:07 15:08 
  129  1842  2400 Darlene Tamez            54 Brentwood            FL 3:20:03 15:17 
  130  1843  2073 Luanne Smith Horton      51 Coral Springs        FL 3:20:15 15:18 
  131  1869  2654 Sharon Kiriazis          50 Merritt Island       FL 3:25:04 15:40 
  132  1877  4096 Janet Letchworth         51 Indialantic          FL 3:26:19 15:45 
  133  1905  2053 Denise Jackson           51 Melbourne            FL 3:33:20 16:18 
  134  1913  2480 Karen Mckinley           52 Farmington           MN 3:35:38 16:28 
  135  1922  3689 Maude Turnipseed         52 Morrow               GA 3:40:49 16:52 
  136  1930  2407 Rosa Rivas               52 Deltona              FL 3:43:32 17:04 
  137  1937  3120 Catherine Rieley-Goddar  51 Buffalo              NY 3:46:21 17:17 
  138  1967  4041 Eva Marie Mixco          54 Merritt Island       FL 4:03:07 18:34 
  139  1971  3138 Susan Gregory            53 Orlando              FL 4:09:22 19:03 
  140  1972  3559 Laura Williams           51 Oviedo               FL 4:09:22 19:03 
  141  1986  3429 Terri Ware               51 Madison              MS 4:36:12 21:06 
  142  1992  3008 Wendy Stewart            50 Indialantic          FL 4:41:48 21:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    98  4170 Christine Duff           55 Longwood             FL 1:39:09  7:35 
    2   253  3741 Shelley Christian        56 Merritt Island       FL 1:47:58  8:15 
    3   330  3798 Rosie Gay                56 Clermont             FL 1:52:26  8:35 
    4   371  4238 Veronica Carmean         55 Winter Garden        FL 1:53:50  8:42 
    5   393  3203 Mary Lippa               55 Rochester            NY 1:54:33  8:45 
    6   533  4134 Lynnette Wiggins         55 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:58:59  9:05 
    7   604  2766 Jeanne Miller            55 Deltona              FL 2:01:46  9:18 
    8   628  4016 Pamela Richardson        59 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:02:59  9:24 
    9   653  2341 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL 2:03:56  9:28 
   10   665  3730 Cathi Dorn               55 Boca Raton           FL 2:04:23  9:30 
   11   678  4186 Jill Davies              55 Melbourne            FL 2:04:58  9:33 
   12   685  2426 Ann Wark                 59 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:05:16  9:34 
   13   747  2217 Gretchen Penton          55 Orlando              FL 2:07:05  9:43 
   14   794  3232 June Morris              57 Melbourne            FL 2:08:42  9:50 
   15   806  2643 Theresa Chau             56 Melbourne            FL 2:09:09  9:52 
   16   837  3602 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL 2:10:22  9:58 
   17   853  2538 Susan Charbonneau        55 Beverly Hills        FL 2:10:59 10:00 
   18   861  2306 Jackie Ramsey            55 Pontiac              MI 2:11:06 10:01 
   19   914  2780 Rosanne Bessenaire       56 Melbourne            FL 2:12:35 10:08 
   20   945  3221 Nancy Mayfield           58 Patton               MO 2:13:59 10:14 
   21   988  2009 Linda Plumb              59 Melbourne            FL 2:16:22 10:25 
   22  1005  3772 Linda McClellan          56 Winter Springs       FL 2:17:04 10:28 
   23  1016  4033 Debbie Molina            58 Merritt Island       FL 2:18:02 10:33 
   24  1030  2059 Rhonda Mcneilus          58 Sanibel              FL 2:18:22 10:34 
   25  1035  3493 Laura Blaser             57 Orlando              FL 2:18:31 10:35 
   26  1036  2600 Suzie Biery              56 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:18:32 10:35 
   27  1044  2256 Mary Tumbleson           55 St. Cloud            FL 2:18:38 10:35 
   28  1047  2514 Jennifer Douglas         56 Coconut Creek        FL 2:18:40 10:36 
   29  1058  3130 Kathy Norris             57 Port Orange          FL 2:18:54 10:37 
   30  1125  3914 Regina Crutcher          56 New Port Richey      FL 2:22:14 10:52 
   31  1128  2387 Mary Lynn Carroll        56 Jardim Do Mar           2:22:16 10:52 
   32  1147  2651 Carol Compton            56 Cocoa                FL 2:23:05 10:56 
   33  1164  2566 Patty Folsom             56 Titusville           FL 2:23:47 10:59 
   34  1174  2572 Melodie Esposito         57 Melbourne            FL 2:24:12 11:01 
   35  1224  2605 Victoria Krivacs         59 Palm Harbor          FL 2:26:29 11:11 
   36  1232  3034 Debbie Sokol             56 Merritt Island       FL 2:26:43 11:12 
   37  1277  3037 Sandy Roberts            55 Davie                FL 2:28:48 11:22 
   38  1291  3958 Sarah Lavoie             58 Atlanta              GA 2:29:20 11:24 
   39  1312  2804 Helen Plummer            56 Jacksonville         FL 2:30:15 11:29 
   40  1349  3747 Janet Huey               59 Lakeland             FL 2:32:18 11:38 
   41  1350  2394 Linda Tippie             56 Kissimmee            FL 2:32:32 11:39 
   42  1373  2578 Marion Oswald            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:33:58 11:46 
   43  1389  2557 Colleen Happenny         57 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:35:04 11:51 
   44  1394  3846 Diana Krupinski          58 Casselberry          FL 2:35:13 11:51 
   45  1403   642 Emma Coury               58 Davie                FL 2:35:36 11:53 
   46  1419  2302 Linda Schultz            55 Viera                FL 2:36:31 11:57 
   47  1469  3360 Deborah Glidden          55 Winter Park          FL 2:40:21 12:15 
   48  1476  2927 Dena Jordan              56 West Melbourne       FL 2:40:51 12:17 
   49  1480  3340 Yasmin Jarman            56 Grant                FL 2:41:07 12:18 
   50  1502  3925 Nancy Austin             56 Winter Park          FL 2:42:36 12:25 
   51  1532  2644 Anne Davis               57 Lake Katrine         NY 2:45:20 12:38 
   52  1563  2753 Karen Gore               59 Vero Beach           FL 2:47:11 12:46 
   53  1595  2556 Mary Stallings           57 Melbourne            FL 2:50:29 13:01 
   54  1603   344 Katherine Engelmann      55 Tampa                FL 2:50:56 13:03 
   55  1626  3004 Pam Strobeck             56 Tampa                FL 2:52:27 13:10 
   56  1651  3267 Sharon Rutter            55 Ocala                FL 2:53:57 13:17 
   57  1655  2436 Lisa Farrall             58 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:54:18 13:19 
   58  1666  3819 Pamela Rhodes            55 Miami                FL 2:54:55 13:22 
   59  1696  3969 Anna Lizama Clark        55 Orlando              FL 2:57:06 13:32 
   60  1698  3009 Elaine Tillard           57 Ormond Beach         FL 2:57:14 13:32 
   61  1699  3757 DeeDee Stewart           57 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:57:16 13:32 
   62  1709  2020 Kathy Wicks              59 Homer                IL 2:58:24 13:38 
   63  1726  3900 Linda Jacobsen           56 New Port Richey      FL 3:00:21 13:47 
   64  1730  2555 Susan Vaughn             57 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:00:36 13:48 
   65  1744  2948 Lorna Mazza              56 Melbourne            FL 3:02:05 13:54 
   66  1759  2128 Bobbye Jopling           55 Cape Canaveral       FL 3:03:43 14:02 
   67  1760  3364 Madeline Ortiz           59 Orlando              FL 3:03:53 14:03 
   68  1778  2485 Sally Messmore           55 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 3:06:52 14:16 
   69  1792  2067 Yuet Lai                 55 Orlando              FL 3:09:27 14:28 
   70  1795  2830 Sandra Stevens           57 Vero Beach           FL 3:10:28 14:33 
   71  1802  3566 Marcia Castagno          55 St Johns             FL 3:11:46 14:39 
   72  1859  3795 Lynn Levine              57 Titusville           FL 3:22:58 15:30 
   73  1864  2269 Barb Mcpherson           57 St. Cloud            FL 3:24:05 15:35 
   74  1872  2729 Joyce Eller              59 Catlett              VA 3:25:35 15:42 
   75  1879  3044 Kathy Dunkel             57 Wilton Manors        FL 3:26:25 15:46 
   76  1888  2831 Carolyn Saxon            59 Melbourne            FL 3:30:26 16:04 
   77  1902  3346 Chris Hobson             57 Jacksonville         FL 3:32:40 16:14 
   78  1907  2726 Kathleen Mitchell-White  56 Stafford             FL 3:33:30 16:18 
   79  1908  2045 Ellen Reifsnyder         57 Palm Bay             FL 3:33:40 16:19 
   80  1920  3534 Corrine Kodelka          55 Eagan                MN 3:37:37 16:37 
   81  1938  3338 Shauna Hume              58 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:46:58 17:20 
   82  1952  3086 Violeta Auld             56 Orlando              FL 3:52:35 17:46 
   83  1978  2008 Sherri Otcenasek         56 Melbourne            FL 4:16:43 19:36 
   84  1979  2007 Jody Stork               57 Melbourne            FL 4:16:44 19:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    83  3074 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:37:30  7:27 
    2   585  3938 Jo Shim                  61 Cocoa                FL 2:00:48  9:14 
    3   710  4151 Eileen Schneider         62 Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:06:11  9:38 
    4   745  2468 Jacquelyn Kellner        63 Melbourne            FL 2:07:04  9:42 
    5   819  2292 Celine Roy               62 Hollywood            FL 2:09:39  9:54 
    6   833  3399 Peggy Smith              64 Tequesta             FL 2:10:19  9:57 
    7   910  3951 Susie O'Connell          60 Melbourne            FL 2:12:24 10:07 
    8   911  2437 Anne Doerflein           60 West Melbourne       FL 2:12:27 10:07 
    9   972  3019 Linda DeYoung            64 Belle Isle           FL 2:15:16 10:20 
   10  1051  2014 Leah Dever               60 Bonita Springs       FL 2:18:44 10:36 
   11  1179  4067 Pat Kiesselbach          63 Melbourne            FL 2:24:31 11:02 
   12  1196  3068 Jo Ann Haven             60 Satellite Beach      FL 2:25:26 11:07 
   13  1263  3539 Susan Inderbitzin        61 Lakeland             FL 2:28:06 11:19 
   14  1269  2093 Margie Garella           62 Lakeland             TN 2:28:19 11:20 
   15  1279  3192 Sherry Catalano          62 Jacksonville         FL 2:28:52 11:22 
   16  1283  2016 Ellen Carson             60 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 2:29:03 11:23 
   17  1344  3748 Jan Mohler               63 Lakeland             FL 2:32:14 11:38 
   18  1376  2201 Rose Prodgers            60 Williston Park       NY 2:34:14 11:47 
   19  1384  3100 Crystal Vanderpool       61 Avon Park            FL 2:34:47 11:49 
   20  1393  2087 Maria Posada             62 Orlando              FL 2:35:13 11:51 
   21  1417  2625 Sammie Vittoria          62 Orlando              FL 2:36:30 11:57 
   22  1506  2360 Blanche Morrison         60 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:42:56 12:27 
   23  1609  2865 Tricia Dymond            62 St. Cloud            FL 2:51:16 13:05 
   24  1707  2988 Terrie Newman            64 Pinecrest            FL 2:58:12 13:37 
   25  1729  2391 Arlene Allen-Buono       63 Melbourne            FL 3:00:34 13:48 
   26  1731  2198 Norine Burr              60 Melbourne            FL 3:00:49 13:49 
   27  1735  2713 Teresa Mceachern         60 Orlando              FL 3:01:21 13:51 
   28  1749  2870 Katherine Gutkowski      60 Kissimmee            FL 3:02:43 13:57 
   29  1765  2897 Lila Rogers              60 St. Cloud            FL 3:04:20 14:05 
   30  1772  2505 Karen Lopez              61 St. Petersburg       FL 3:04:57 14:08 
   31  1793  3515 Nancy Aadland            61 Vero Beach           FL 3:09:48 14:30 
   32  1798  3265 Lucia Ernewein           60 Melbourne            FL 3:11:06 14:36 
   33  1807  3520 Leah Powell              63 Lakeland             FL 3:12:41 14:43 
   34  1808  3582 Sandy Nold               60 Lakeland             FL 3:12:42 14:43 
   35  1821  3412 Sue Smith                63 Celebration          FL 3:15:55 14:58 
   36  1855  2491 Estelle Drake            63 Niagara Falls        NY 3:22:38 15:29 
   37  1862  3250 Linda Fennell            64 Vero Beach           FL 3:23:49 15:34 
   38  1871  2425 Patricia Tomsey          61 Bradenton            FL 3:25:34 15:42 
   39  1917  2590 Sharon Ogle              62 Cocoa                FL 3:36:59 16:34 
   40  1929  3212 Diane Wagner             61 Yonkers              NY 3:43:32 17:04 
   41  1933  2166 Kathy Van Note           62 Englewood            FL 3:44:30 17:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   704  2345 Susie Koontz             67 Merritt Island       FL 2:06:01  9:38 
    2   840  2546 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL 2:10:28  9:58 
    3   919  3858 Jenny Keenan             66 Halifax                 2:12:44 10:08 
    4   937  4008 Nancy Mallon             67 Denver               CO 2:13:39 10:13 
    5   953  2534 Mary Bonetz              69 Port Charlotte       FL 2:14:17 10:15 
    6  1077  3183 Linette Kennedy          65 Beamsville              2:19:33 10:40 
    7  1111  2532 Theresa Slifer           65 Ocala                FL 2:21:20 10:48 
    8  1418  2081 Sandra Cherepow          66 Winter Park          FL 2:36:30 11:57 
    9  1424  2442 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL 2:36:46 11:58 
   10  1440  2122 Mary Hall                68 Brandon              FL 2:38:08 12:05 
   11  1592  2224 Gerda Kalb               66 Key West             FL 2:50:22 13:01 
   12  1691  2328 Charlene Brazzeal        68 Valrico              FL 2:56:28 13:29 
   13  1700  3655 Judy Watkins             68 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 2:57:17 13:32 
   14  1747  2646 Judith Garrick           66 Leesburg             FL 3:02:16 13:55 
   15  1767  2405 Gloria Hatfield          67 Orlando              FL 3:04:28 14:05 
   16  1817  3096 Audrey O'Brien           66 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 3:14:50 14:53 
   17  1889  2267 Darexa Cosnettt          65 Inverness            FL 3:30:29 16:04 
   18  1973  3837 Mary Carney              69 Melbourne            FL 4:10:01 19:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   765  2339 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL 2:07:51  9:46 
    2   981  3345 Huguette Miclette        70 Saint-Jean-Sur-Riche QU 2:16:10 10:24 
    3  1362  2136 Helen McGurrin           72 Ottawa               ON 2:33:30 11:44 
    4  1903  2178 Judith Law               71 Satellite Beach      FL 3:32:42 16:15 
    5  1983  3172 Marta Compagine          71 Titusville           FL 4:28:21 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1299  2921 Susie Moncrief           77 Hernando             FL 2:29:40 11:26 
    2  1774  2634 Pat Dixon                77 Rockledge            FL 3:05:53 14:12 
    3  1909  3952 Del LaFrance             78 Satellite Beach      FL 3:34:36 16:23 
    4  1995  2825 Joan Joesting-Mahoney    75 Melbourne            FL 5:39:08 25:54 
*
*
 SPACE COAST MARATHON & HALF MARATHON
                     Cocoa Riverfront Park, Cocoa, Florida
                   Sunday, November 25, 2012 6:15 a.m. Start
                          Race Director: Denise Piercy
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com


RRCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  3671 Douglas Morton           41 Sebring              FL 1:14:35  5:42 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  3711 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL 1:17:54  5:57 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  3208 Marcin Sykut             50 Marathon             FL 1:20:26  6:09 

MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   120  3603 Doug Bickerstaff         62 Vero Beach           FL 1:41:23  7:45 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  3436 Kaitlin Donner           23 Melbourne            FL 1:22:27  6:18 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39  4021 Dominique Paquette       48 Lac-Beauport            1:32:10  7:03 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    83  3074 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:37:30  7:27 

FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   327  2837 Stefanie Schatzman       62 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:52:12  8:34 
*
*
SPACE COAST RUNNERS AWARDS


HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  3711 Shane Streufert          40   M Viera                FL 1:17:54 1:17:54  5:57 
    2  2560 Andy Dutra               28   M Melbourne            FL 1:27:05 1:27:04  6:39 
    3  3142 Howard Kanner            43   M Rockledge            FL 1:28:17 1:28:15  6:45 

HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  2349 Julie Hannah             39   F Melbourne            FL 1:30:31 1:30:28  6:55 
    2  3074 Anne Dockery             64   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:37:52 1:37:30  7:27 
    3  3888 Jessica Crate            27   F Melbourne            FL 1:38:14 1:38:01  7:29 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites