• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Marathon 2012
                      SPACE COAST MARATHON & HALF MARATHON
                     Cocoa Riverfront Park, Cocoa, Florida
                   Sunday, November 25, 2012 6:15 a.m. Start
                          Race Director: Denise Piercy
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1002 Mike Hensley             27 Gainesville          FL 2:32:24  5:50 
    2     2   816 James Charlton           43 Riverside            CT 2:49:45  6:29 
    3     3   832 Mark Schneider           42 Danbury              CT 2:51:13  6:33 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   908 Colin Springer           43 Minneapolis          MN 2:54:16  6:40 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   279 Jason Jones              19 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:02:32  6:58 
    2    51   264 Selvin Reyes             18 Orlando              FL 3:19:38  7:38 
    3    70    61 William Calandro         19 Spring Hill          FL 3:24:23  7:49 
    4   254   631 Stephen Paddock          18 Ilion                NY 3:58:43  9:07 
    5   615   989 Michael McClure          18 Saint Marys          GA 4:54:58 11:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   534 Travis Hennager          22 Orlando              FL 2:59:49  6:52 
    2    84   321 Zachary Brodt            22 Oviedo               FL 3:27:35  7:56 
    3    86   659 Joseph Russello          23 Tampa                FL 3:28:20  7:58 
    4   106   625 Patrick Kavalec          20 Palm Harbor          FL 3:34:26  8:12 
    5   111   395 Robert Sorenson          24 Naples               FL 3:35:01  8:13 
    6   225   818 Dustin Guinta            21 Palm Harbor          FL 3:54:26  8:57 
    7   321   918 Joshua Fortenbery        22 Titusville           FL 4:09:21  9:32 
    8   369   647 Collin Gravois           22 Winter Garden        FL 4:16:04  9:47 
    9   374   861 Michael Deater           23 Palm Bay             FL 4:17:09  9:49 
   10   670   773 Matthew Kiriazis         22 Merritt Island       FL 5:04:49 11:39 
   11   726   383 Mark Metoyer             24 Melbourne            FL 5:24:30 12:24 
   12   769   593 Darion Smith             20 Melbourne            FL 5:42:23 13:05 
   13   813  1026 Zach Fodor               22 Bonita Springs       FL 5:59:38 13:44 
   14   836   559 Bryan Lewis              22 Atlanta              GA 6:08:15 14:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   685 Donald Alexander         27 Prescott Valley      AZ 3:03:43  7:01 
    2    17   674 Jesse Monroe             26 Pierre               SD 3:03:48  7:01 
    3    22   441 Brian Romot              25 Gainesville          FL 3:07:09  7:09 
    4    26   920 Stephen Bagg             27 Tucson               AZ 3:08:51  7:13 
    5    28    63 Alex Khokhlov            28 Gainesville          FL 3:09:28  7:14 
    6    58   690 Steven Van Wagner        29 Uniontown            PA 3:22:17  7:44 
    7    75   131 Chris Miglorisi          25 Tamarac              FL 3:25:58  7:52 
    8    91   351 Mark Maddox              25 Orlando              FL 3:29:20  8:00 
    9   128   358 Justin Pavlischek        27 Palm Bay             FL 3:39:27  8:23 
   10   136   245 Shane Turner             25 Merritt Island       FL 3:41:53  8:29 
   11   137   962 Donald McGourty          28 Tampa                FL 3:41:54  8:29 
   12   138   708 Santos Rivera            26 Pooler               GA 3:42:07  8:29 
   13   175   880 Ryan Coombs              29 Orlando              FL 3:47:53  8:42 
   14   215  1018 Nick Swoboda             27 Palm Bay             FL 3:53:29  8:55 
   15   216   968 Matthew Masson           25 Merritt Island       FL 3:53:33  8:55 
   16   233   314 Melvin Shaffer           29 Key West             FL 3:55:36  9:00 
   17   236   733 James Blake              27 Tampa                FL 3:55:49  9:01 
   18   251   615 Jaeson Winter            26 Canton               GA 3:58:29  9:07 
   19   279   669 Craig Johnson            27 Orlando              FL 4:02:01  9:15 
   20   295   483 Girard Villanueva        27 Miami                FL 4:04:51  9:21 
   21   311   420 William Hudson           27 Jupiter              FL 4:07:52  9:28 
   22   318   183 Andrew Roshwalb          26 Washington           DC 4:08:29  9:30 
   23   358   500 Jeremy Frantz            29 Estero               FL 4:14:30  9:43 
   24   375   703 Todd Smoyer              25 Orlando              FL 4:17:15  9:50 
   25   445  1022 Anthony Verzi            28 West Melbourne       FL 4:26:17 10:10 
   26   504   565 Joshua Farrell           27 Lakeland             FL 4:35:39 10:32 
   27   512   247 Richard Sapp             26 Orlando              FL 4:35:58 10:32 
   28   528    65 Mark Palang              26 Melbourne            FL 4:38:53 10:39 
   29   666   729 Chris Johnston           28 Ocoee                FL 5:04:33 11:38 
   30   686   706 Casey Rice               27 Cocoa Beach          FL 5:10:46 11:52 
   31   713   330 Thomas Wilak             25 Hickory              NC 5:18:23 12:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   277 Ferit Toska              33 Gainesville          FL 2:54:04  6:39 
    2     7   299 Gary Robinson, Jr.       30 St. Petersburg       FL 2:58:01  6:48 
    3    11   181 Michael Farrell          34 Clearwater           FL 2:59:28  6:51 
    4    13   180 Matthew Farrell          32 Tampa                FL 3:01:42  6:57 
    5    23   338 Michael Stork            33 Crystal Beach        FL 3:07:18  7:09 
    6    33   253 TJ O'Donnell             30 Orlando              FL 3:12:57  7:22 
    7    35   423 Jonathan Link            33 Lakeland             FL 3:13:15  7:23 
    8    39   999 Scott Goldstein          34 Ocala                FL 3:15:08  7:27 
    9    59   843 Jeffrey Robinson         34 Smyrna               GA 3:22:21  7:44 
   10    63   490 Brett Clark              33 Lake Mary            FL 3:23:33  7:47 
   11    76  1001 Brendan Mertz            30 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:25:59  7:52 
   12    81    29 Yanbin Wang              34 Orlando              FL 3:27:14  7:55 
   13    87   506 Jon Leino                33 Wesley Chapel        FL 3:28:28  7:58 
   14   104   173 Steven Stengle           31 Melbourne            FL 3:34:02  8:11 
   15   124   545 Steve Cicco              34 Clearwater           FL 3:38:43  8:21 
   16   149   702 Will Odom                30 Pittsburgh           PA 3:43:17  8:32 
   17   181   727 Patrick Lawrence         33 Sanford              FL 3:48:48  8:44 
   18   188   572 David Carmona            34 Miami                FL 3:49:54  8:47 
   19   196   478 Jeff Parulan             34 Winter Garden        FL 3:50:48  8:49 
   20   241   550 Jeff Smith               33 Royal Oak            MI 3:56:23  9:02 
   21   282   649 Ryan Hillary             31 Orlando              FL 4:02:10  9:15 
   22   313   761 Michael Adams            34 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:08:03  9:29 
   23   314   915 John Colwell             34 Windermere           FL 4:08:05  9:29 
   24   316   209 Paul Watson              33 Richmond             FL 4:08:13  9:29 
   25   339   914 Jason King               34 Rockledge            FL 4:12:16  9:38 
   26   351    24 Todd Scheid              32 Melbourne            FL 4:13:34  9:41 
   27   372   213 Brian Miller             30 Palm Bay             FL 4:17:04  9:49 
   28   376   815 David Bagg               30 Astoria              NY 4:17:39  9:51 
   29   393   496 Brandon Cobb             32 Orlando              FL 4:19:12  9:54 
   30   394    34 Andrew Batley            33 Rolling Hills Estate CA 4:19:31  9:55 
   31   419   854 Tommy Fabian             32 Port Charlotte       FL 4:22:38 10:02 
   32   454   732 Eduardo Gonzalez         32 Melbourne            FL 4:27:56 10:14 
   33   464   996 Eric Enders              32 Hickory              NC 4:28:51 10:16 
   34   483   401 Christopher Mccullion    33 Orlando              FL 4:31:36 10:22 
   35   501   515 Britt Burns              30 Winsloe                 4:35:15 10:31 
   36   502   302 Roderick Ray             34 Cocoa                FL 4:35:24 10:31 
   37   510   929 John Pieczonka           32 Flagler Beach        FL 4:35:54 10:32 
   38   522   604 Jason Pallas             30 Chicago              IL 4:37:30 10:36 
   39   524   769 Nils Uptmoor             30 Hickory              NC 4:37:39 10:36 
   40   527   259 Michael Harwood          33 Cutler Bay           FL 4:38:02 10:37 
   41   529   127 Vincent Manetta          34 Wesley Chapel        FL 4:39:06 10:40 
   42   552   926 Michael Roberts          32 Alexandria           VA 4:42:26 10:47 
   43   578    74 Jaron Davenport          30 Orlando              FL 4:47:58 11:00 
   44   599   973 Pierre Walker            31 Bondy                   4:51:00 11:07 
   45   602   983 Chris Gray               32 Pensacola            FL 4:51:44 11:09 
   46   626   271 Stephan Hicks            34 Atlanta              GA 4:56:04 11:19 
   47   652   457 Christopher Hagen        30 Clermont             FL 5:01:38 11:31 
   48   672   969 Karthik Kadirvel         34 Melbourne            FL 5:05:46 11:41 
   49   689   231 Lesley Hines             31 Gainesville          FL 5:11:19 11:53 
   50   735   924 Derick Taylor            30 Winter Park          FL 5:26:45 12:29 
   51   801   317 Matthew Mihalovits       34 Titusville           FL 5:54:30 13:32 
   52   810   179 John Roicki              33 Lake Mary            FL 5:57:33 13:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   136 Andrew Rastrick          35 New York             NY 2:52:44  6:36 
    2    15   965 Donald Bly               38 Lutz                 FL 3:03:35  7:01 
    3    19   878 James Gorman             38 Kissimmee            FL 3:06:14  7:07 
    4    27   839 Robert Sudomir           39 Canton               OH 3:09:21  7:14 
    5    30  1013 Dmitry Lysenko           37 Jersey City          NJ 3:11:46  7:20 
    6    38    35 Minor Bonilla            37 Escazu                  3:14:25  7:26 
    7    40    20 Marcelo Penha            38 St. Petersburg       FL 3:15:17  7:28 
    8    43   747 Richard Heinzman         35 Orlando              FL 3:15:47  7:29 
    9    47   802 Jonathan Glass           38 Tampa                FL 3:17:08  7:32 
   10    49   182 Raj Ravi                 35 Tampa                FL 3:17:09  7:32 
   11    50   986 Kevin Hanna              35 Orlando              FL 3:19:19  7:37 
   12    56   957 Chuck Hannold            35 Melbourne            FL 3:21:47  7:43 
   13    60   161 Joel Bower               36 Riverview            FL 3:22:21  7:44 
   14    65   298 Zach Hanna               35 Jacksonville         FL 3:23:47  7:47 
   15    89   504 Richard Chesler          38 Titusville           FL 3:28:38  7:58 
   16    92    96 Blake Laing              39 Portsmouth           VA 3:30:17  8:02 
   17   117   803 Josh Ebert               38 Deland               FL 3:36:41  8:17 
   18   127   175 Mike Glassburn           37 St. Cloud            FL 3:39:23  8:23 
   19   143   167 Gregory Beal             37 Madison              WI 3:42:48  8:31 
   20   147   374 Joel Fenlason            39 PAFB                 FL 3:43:10  8:32 
   21   153   676 Chris Johnson            39 Rock Hill            SC 3:44:03  8:34 
   22   154   412 Bill Futch               39 Tampa                FL 3:44:23  8:34 
   23   155   368 Kristopher Stenger       35 Orlando              FL 3:44:30  8:35 
   24   158   365 Abre Chase               37 Sanford              FL 3:44:47  8:35 
   25   162   753 Matt Heatley             38 Tampa                FL 3:45:22  8:37 
   26   173   163 Joshua Johnston          35 Boca Raton           FL 3:47:30  8:41 
   27   176   234 Matt Blades              36 Longwood             FL 3:48:10  8:43 
   28   186   781 Sean Lillis              39 Oxford               FL 3:49:37  8:46 
   29   191   992 Fabiano Linhares Frehse  39 Curitiba                3:50:01  8:47 
   30   200  1036 Inigo Urbano             36 Miami                FL 3:51:12  8:50 
   31   209   806 Mike Acosta              35 Cocoa                FL 3:52:44  8:53 
   32   226   794 Jesse Blaire             35 Silver Springs       FL 3:54:30  8:58 
   33   231   292 Brent Oravits            35 Lakeland             FL 3:55:31  9:00 
   34   246   990 Sergio Radovcic          38 Delray Beach         FL 3:57:27  9:04 
   35   257   489 Charles Klarr            38 Springfield          MO 3:59:16  9:08 
   36   258   333 Michael O'Connor         37 Riverview            FL 3:59:19  9:09 
   37   261   616 Robert Williams          38 Orlando              FL 3:59:31  9:09 
   38   271   342 Jason Dalton             38 Longwood             FL 4:00:36  9:11 
   39   277   455 Aaron Dickey             37 Sarasota             FL 4:01:37  9:14 
   40   289   948 Sean Collins             37 Winter Park          FL 4:03:46  9:19 
   41   296   289 Evan Malter              38 Rancho Santa Fe      CA 4:04:55  9:21 
   42   305   214 Michael Duffield         39 Sorrento             FL 4:07:13  9:27 
   43   356   171 Eric Ward                37 Melbourne            FL 4:14:22  9:43 
   44   392   889 Gil Ayan                 38 Apollo Beach         FL 4:18:58  9:54 
   45   396   551 Anthony Basilicato       35 Riverview            FL 4:19:54  9:56 
   46   407   348 Scott Adcox              39 Melbourne            FL 4:21:03  9:58 
   47   420   564 Bjorn Vijayanagar        38 Plant City           FL 4:22:44 10:02 
   48   427   947 Rick Marler              37 Live Oak             FL 4:23:39 10:04 
   49   432   319 William Martinez         38 Miami                FL 4:24:45 10:07 
   50   537   111 Michael Butler           35 Rockledge            FL 4:39:56 10:42 
   51   543   916 Lance Braswell           35 Mayo                 FL 4:40:57 10:44 
   52   569    50 Albert Canamero          39 Tampa                FL 4:46:19 10:56 
   53   610   740 Michael Grubb            38 Dunedin              FL 4:54:09 11:14 
   54   627   561 Matt Grifo               35 Valrico              FL 4:56:05 11:19 
   55   640   951 Jeff Puskar              35 Cocoa                FL 4:58:37 11:24 
   56   641   982 David Olsen              35 Casselberry          FL 4:58:52 11:25 
   57   654   560 David Rosenfeld          39 Greer                SC 5:02:19 11:33 
   58   712   804 Carlos Merced, Jr.       36 Cocoa                FL 5:18:11 12:09 
   59   714  1019 Dan Harshbarger          38 Orlando              FL 5:18:30 12:10 
   60   723  1015 Ruben Ortiz              39 Orlando              FL 5:21:38 12:17 
   61   740   917 Sami Lewin               38 Miami                FL 5:28:48 12:33 
   62   767   137 Omer Leibovich           38 Boca Raton           FL 5:41:41 13:03 
   63   787   574 Chad Benson              38 Tallahassee          FL 5:49:04 13:20 
   64   806   822 Ralph Bacolod            35 Sebring              FL 5:55:52 13:35 
   65   818   143 Doug Moseley             36 Fort White           FL 6:00:35 13:46 
   66   839   215 Kevin Compton            35 Flowery Branch       GA 6:09:21 14:06 
   67   867   337 Jeremy Wilkerson         35 Plant City           FL 6:41:38 15:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   795 Jason Doland             42 Inverness            IL 2:58:46  6:50 
    2    21  1005 Mike Conti               44 Valrico              FL 3:06:50  7:08 
    3    25    81 Deukwoo Kwon             43 Miami                FL 3:08:20  7:12 
    4    32  1046 Andy Lorenzen            43 Marbach                 3:12:54  7:22 
    5    34   857 Mark Cudak               43 Jupiter              FL 3:13:07  7:23 
    6    54  1047 Robert D. Karch          40 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:20:28  7:40 
    7    55   346 Jerry Brodt              43 Edmonton                3:20:58  7:41 
    8    68   883 George Barthelmes        42 Bryceville           FL 3:24:19  7:48 
    9    73  1040 Jim Huff                 43 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:24:59  7:50 
   10    74   159 Mark Roberts             43 Lakeland             FL 3:25:19  7:51 
   11    88     9 Michael McCauslin        41 Merritt Island       FL 3:28:31  7:58 
   12    97   226 Ken Smith                43 Kissimmee            FL 3:31:49  8:06 
   13    99   563 Gavin Reisinger          42 Tampa                FL 3:32:06  8:06 
   14   107   987 Keith Pecot              42 Merritt Island       FL 3:34:28  8:12 
   15   120   784 Eric Dullmeyer           41 Orlando              FL 3:37:30  8:19 
   16   131   430 Francesco Loddo          42 Brooklyn             NY 3:40:46  8:26 
   17   141  1043 Pedro Toledo             44 Titusville           FL 3:42:25  8:30 
   18   144  1039 Joseph Astorqui          41 Miami                FL 3:42:52  8:31 
   19   159   581 Jonathan Rottenberg      43 Tampa                FL 3:44:52  8:35 
   20   198   421 Atsushi Hiruta           40 Orlando              FL 3:51:11  8:50 
   21   199   898 Scott Campbell           42 Chicago              IL 3:51:11  8:50 
   22   208   946 Loren Goldfarb           40 Indialantic          FL 3:52:38  8:53 
   23   229    52 James Williams           41 Patrick AFB          FL 3:55:07  8:59 
   24   234   403 Shonn Isitt              42 Deland               FL 3:55:42  9:00 
   25   238   698 Stephen Scott            40 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 3:55:58  9:01 
   26   269   697 Joseph Ninke             43 Sebastian            FL 4:00:26  9:11 
   27   275   613 Mark Breidenbaugh        44 Folwer               OH 4:01:33  9:14 
   28   280   450 Patrice Perron           41 Ocala                FL 4:02:04  9:15 
   29   286   556 David Hand               43 Orlando              FL 4:02:49  9:17 
   30   300   238 Rob Fulton               44 New Port Richey      FL 4:05:56  9:24 
   31   328   689 David Gray               40 St. Augustine        FL 4:10:23  9:34 
   32   336   941 Steven Sergis            43 Melbourne            FL 4:11:28  9:36 
   33   359   759 Oscar Campana            42 Oviedo               FL 4:14:31  9:43 
   34   386   448 Keith Evans              40 Edgewater            FL 4:18:25  9:52 
   35   388  1038 Hans Fernlund            43 Oviedo               FL 4:18:51  9:53 
   36   391   792 Samuel Spain             43 Geneva               OH 4:18:57  9:53 
   37   397   460 Brent Shearer            44 Dover                PA 4:19:59  9:56 
   38   402   270 Craig Hodges             44 Tarpon Springs       FL 4:20:48  9:58 
   39   404   219 Don Shook                43 Land O' Lakes        FL 4:20:53  9:58 
   40   405   370 Mark Witham              41 Longwood             FL 4:20:54  9:58 
   41   406   409 Naeem Latif              44 Jacksonville         FL 4:20:54  9:58 
   42   412  1021 Hernan Garcia            42 Cocoa                FL 4:21:36 10:00 
   43   423   735 Mike Smith               40 Hudson               FL 4:22:56 10:03 
   44   424   938 David White              43 Alpharetta           GA 4:23:11 10:03 
   45   428   776 Daren Johnson            42 Ocala                FL 4:23:40 10:04 
   46   439    69 Steve Williams           43 Apex                 NC 4:25:32 10:09 
   47   463   789 Craig McCormack          41 Orlando              FL 4:28:26 10:15 
   48   472   364 Christopher Meyers       42 Debary               FL 4:29:42 10:18 
   49   473   250 Joshua Kolanko           40 Tampa                FL 4:29:44 10:18 
   50   477   650 Jason Moran              41 St. Paul             MN 4:30:23 10:20 
   51   479   570 Shawn Minucci            41 Ocala                FL 4:30:38 10:20 
   52   480   867 Regan Stradtmann         44 Melbourne Beach      FL 4:30:43 10:20 
   53   506    64 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL 4:35:43 10:32 
   54   517   981 Mark Scott               44 Ocala                FL 4:36:22 10:33 
   55   519   692 Jeffery Judkins          40 Maryville            TN 4:36:51 10:34 
   56   530   192 David Taylor             42 St. Petersburg       FL 4:39:14 10:40 
   57   547   798 William Bouyoucas        44 Valrico              FL 4:41:44 10:46 
   58   570   341 Eric Shelton             41 Tampa                FL 4:46:22 10:56 
   59   582   583 Chris Lowry              42 Winter Springs       FL 4:48:23 11:01 
   60   586   462 Clyde Williams           44 Ocala                FL 4:48:50 11:02 
   61   597   939 Bobby Arehart            41 Merritt Island       FL 4:50:55 11:07 
   62   608   186 John West                40 Parker               CO 4:52:35 11:10 
   63   624   652 Jason Trainor            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:56:04 11:18 
   64   629   656 Darren Elkind            42 Orange City          FL 4:56:37 11:20 
   65   644   526 Matthew Wolfe            43 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:59:34 11:27 
   66   664   558 John Frost               42 St. Augustine        FL 5:03:13 11:35 
   67   691  1017 David Murdock            41 Winter Springs       FL 5:11:38 11:54 
   68   699   480 Anthony Conticello       40 Tallahassee          FL 5:14:22 12:00 
   69   701   582 Paul Crutchley           41 St. John                5:14:31 12:01 
   70   702   165 Michael Francis          41 New York             NY 5:14:34 12:01 
   71   722   108 Steven Hayward           42 West Melbourne       FL 5:21:33 12:17 
   72   727   116 Jeffrey Weiner           42 Boynton Beach        FL 5:24:53 12:24 
   73   742   110 Mark Labonte             41 Ocala                FL 5:29:28 12:35 
   74   744   731 David Noone              43 Delray Beach         FL 5:30:05 12:36 
   75   753   980 Don Patricio             40 Winter Garden        FL 5:33:45 12:45 
   76   755  1035 Wilfred Calero           41 Palm Bay             FL 5:35:14 12:48 
   77   757   863 John Moser               41 Sorrento             FL 5:35:24 12:49 
   78   770   135 Brian Brownell           43 Orlando              FL 5:42:57 13:06 
   79   772    37 John Page                43 Watkinsville         GA 5:43:17 13:07 
   80   793   573 Todd Hyde                44 Southwest Ranches    FL 5:51:56 13:26 
   81   848   124 Brian Hurwitz            42 Boynton Beach        FL 6:21:33 14:34 
   82   879    48 Jeffrey Lamb             42 Gainesville          FL 7:02:36 16:08 
   83   883   195 Sean Smith               42 Durham               NC 7:37:07 17:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   624 Rich Savage              46 Penzance                2:58:20  6:49 
    2    31    67 Christopher Loines       45 Merritt Island       FL 3:11:51  7:20 
    3    41   758 Patrick Fahey            45 Bay Village          OH 3:15:20  7:28 
    4    45   970 Daniel McDowell          45 Oak Hill             WV 3:17:05  7:32 
    5    48   836 Can Datca                46 Cooper City          FL 3:17:09  7:32 
    6    52   752 Dennis Dawson            48 Miami Beach          FL 3:19:50  7:38 
    7    57  1051 Scott McLogan            47 Hollywood            FL 3:22:16  7:44 
    8    62   377 Gilbert Dolores          47 St. Petersburg       FL 3:23:25  7:46 
    9    69   235 John Heisner             47 St. Johns            FL 3:24:20  7:48 
   10    71   347 Michael Wolfe            46 Wilmington           NC 3:24:26  7:49 
   11    77   978 George Meerdo            49 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:25:59  7:52 
   12    79   532 Hung-Kwong Ng            47 Orlando              FL 3:26:39  7:54 
   13    80   640 John Wilcox              47 Gallatin             TN 3:27:04  7:55 
   14    94   961 Rich Wade                45 Orlando              FL 3:30:57  8:04 
   15   119   230 Juan  C. Arboleda        47 Kissimmee            FL 3:37:26  8:18 
   16   151  1048 Ricardo Rocha            49 Miami                FL 3:43:44  8:33 
   17   167     4 Andre Lapalme            46 Hollywood            FL 3:46:42  8:40 
   18   205   610 John Pawlowski           49 Auburn               AL 3:51:57  8:52 
   19   212   855 Bob Hadden               45 Lake Mary            FL 3:52:58  8:54 
   20   214   866 Michael Papa             49 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 3:53:16  8:55 
   21   219   743 Greg Maurin              47 Tampa                FL 3:53:48  8:56 
   22   223  1025 Gabriel Eszterhas        46 Pompano Beach        FL 3:54:10  8:57 
   23   227   322 Joe Cimador              45 Brooksville          FL 3:54:40  8:58 
   24   228   122 Bryan Bost               49 Melbourne            FL 3:54:48  8:58 
   25   240    55 Donald Harper            45 Camp Hill            PA 3:56:07  9:01 
   26   242   577 David Ross               47 Nepean                  3:57:00  9:03 
   27   249   704 David Nadolski           45 Windermere           FL 3:58:07  9:06 
   28   267   323 Fabio Rozo               48 Minneapolis          MN 4:00:03  9:10 
   29   273   911 Frank Miller             47 Merritt Island       FL 4:01:07  9:13 
   30   287   476 Zildomar Machado         45 Altamonte Springs    FL 4:03:12  9:17 
   31   307   988 Paul Bielinski           48 Franklin             WI 4:07:26  9:27 
   32   315   942 Gary Jacobs              47 Ocoee                FL 4:08:09  9:29 
   33   320   435 Matthew West             49 Marietta             GA 4:09:14  9:31 
   34   322   369 David Cruz               49 Brandon              FL 4:09:35  9:32 
   35   338   376 Jim Weber                46 Winter Park          FL 4:12:12  9:38 
   36   344   207 Chuck Morehouse          45 St. Petersburg       FL 4:12:48  9:39 
   37   352   118 Albert Grenz             46 Tampa                FL 4:14:02  9:42 
   38   355   491 Gary Gettig              48 Geneva               FL 4:14:20  9:43 
   39   382   466 Edward Dullmeyer         47 Winter Park          FL 4:18:09  9:52 
   40   387   852 Asa Evans                49 Oviedo               FL 4:18:45  9:53 
   41   400   362 Nanda Gowda              47 Miami                FL 4:20:39  9:57 
   42   403   471 Tim Kelley               47 Orlando              FL 4:20:48  9:58 
   43   408   814 Dave Wawrzynski          47 St Petersburg        FL 4:21:03  9:58 
   44   409   944 Jim Silvia               46 Sebastian            FL 4:21:06  9:58 
   45   425   979 Zeke Palmer              46 Winter Park          FL 4:23:12 10:03 
   46   426   736 Rick Cohn                48 Maitland             FL 4:23:16 10:03 
   47   431   600 Thomas Esmont            46 Orlando              FL 4:23:49 10:05 
   48   456   157 Mike Smith               47 Vero Beach           FL 4:27:58 10:14 
   49   474   912 Paul Arroyo              46 New York             NY 4:29:49 10:18 
   50   525   844 Walter Sisson            48 Oviedo               FL 4:37:51 10:37 
   51   539   470 Mike Moffitt             49 Riverview            FL 4:40:12 10:42 
   52   541   349 Tommy Medlin             49 Seffner              FL 4:40:43 10:43 
   53   545   998 Ron Snyder               46 Melbourne            FL 4:41:18 10:45 
   54   558   407 Ricardo Sanchez          48 Land O' Lakes        FL 4:43:17 10:49 
   55   563   749 Joseph Gonzalez          49 Savannah             GA 4:43:46 10:50 
   56   576   257 Robert Rowland           48 Jupiter              FL 4:47:26 10:59 
   57   593    11 Michael Wilkinson        45 Dahlgren             VA 4:49:49 11:04 
   58   611   653 Peter Marriott           48 Orlando              FL 4:54:32 11:15 
   59   612  1008 Mitul Patel              48 Brandon              FL 4:54:38 11:15 
   60   617   418 Reynaldo Sanchez         45 Maracaibo               4:55:11 11:16 
   61   619   682 Doug Webb                47 Satellite Beach      FL 4:55:39 11:18 
   62   653   801 Don Anthony              45 Durham               NC 5:01:46 11:32 
   63   659   447 Michael Behling          47 Oviedo               FL 5:02:37 11:34 
   64   661   274 Robert Hodges            46 High Point           NC 5:02:52 11:34 
   65   671   295 Hugo Scavino             45 Wesley Chapel        FL 5:05:11 11:39 
   66   746   670 Brian Phemester          47 Alachua              FL 5:30:32 12:37 
   67   760    17 Gerald Hodgman           47 Orlando              FL 5:38:06 12:55 
   68   768   493 Steven Peacock           49 Orlando              FL 5:42:20 13:04 
   69   781   786 Mike Beck                46 Barefoot Bay         FL 5:46:30 13:14 
   70   788   745 Richard Tifft            46 Wesley Chapel        FL 5:49:26 13:21 
   71   791   812 Will Bryan               48 Melbourne            FL 5:50:52 13:24 
   72   804   109 Victor Ponce             49 Atlanta              GA 5:55:33 13:35 
   73   815   334 Wayne Lilley             48 Sumter               SC 6:00:07 13:45 
   74   822   865 James Geurts             47 Odessa               FL 6:01:44 13:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   381 Tom Bronga               52 Anchorage            AK 2:58:12  6:49 
    2    18   199 Bret Halliday            51 Cocoa                FL 3:05:40  7:06 
    3    24   895 Richard Villeneuve       53 Lac-Beauport            3:08:13  7:11 
    4    29   320 Darrell Brodt            50 Oviedo               FL 3:10:26  7:17 
    5    36   591 Bill Dobbie              53 St. Augustine        FL 3:13:42  7:24 
    6    83   901 Jeffrey Bernardy         52 Boulder              CO 3:27:29  7:56 
    7    93   542 Matt Layden              50 Merritt Island       FL 3:30:22  8:02 
    8    95   592 David Bladek             53 Little Falls         NY 3:30:58  8:04 
    9    96   528 Lawrence Luepschen       51 Lake Placid          FL 3:31:17  8:04 
   10   105   954 Chuck Trombly            53 Ocala                FL 3:34:08  8:11 
   11   112   503 Shawn McManus            53 Sunrise              FL 3:35:13  8:13 
   12   114   605 Maurice Vienneau         54 Notre-Dame              3:35:24  8:14 
   13   125   419 Thomas Daly              51 Summerville          SC 3:39:00  8:22 
   14   133   474 Dave Crowe               50 Mississauga             3:41:26  8:28 
   15   134   464 Dwight Volz              53 Reunion              FL 3:41:38  8:28 
   16   145   400 Carl Patterson           52 Cumming              GA 3:43:07  8:31 
   17   180   884 Skip Morehead            54 Orem                 UT 3:48:26  8:44 
   18   187   780 Michael Gillespie        50 Winter Springs       FL 3:49:50  8:47 
   19   192   356 Michael Poskanzer        52 Orlando              FL 3:50:20  8:48 
   20   260  1044 Tony Stokes              50 Titusville           FL 3:59:30  9:09 
   21   288  1011 Peter Martin             54 Orlando              FL 4:03:31  9:18 
   22   323   350 Jeff Picker              50 Tallahassee          FL 4:09:36  9:32 
   23   324   208 Joe Healey               54 Coral Springs        FL 4:09:51  9:33 
   24   330   151 Richard Falat            54 Colorado Springs     CO 4:10:30  9:34 
   25   332   225 Perry Peppas             52 Cincinnati           OH 4:10:55  9:35 
   26   348   540 Pete Kurtz               54 Cincinnati           OH 4:13:29  9:41 
   27   362   893 Mark Shachner            52 Coral Springs        FL 4:14:45  9:44 
   28   383   874 Joel Lusz                54 Viera                FL 4:18:11  9:52 
   29   414   971 Craig Piepmeier          53 Franklin             MA 4:22:01 10:01 
   30   434  1042 David Griner             53 New Port Richey      FL 4:24:47 10:07 
   31   437   155 John Floyd               54 San Antonio          FL 4:25:11 10:08 
   32   468    85 Richard Halluk           50 Miami                FL 4:29:16 10:17 
   33   478   217 Rodney Stewart           52 Apopka               FL 4:30:38 10:20 
   34   500   397 Shawn Fisher             51 Melbourne            FL 4:35:12 10:31 
   35   509   668 Torami Williams          54 Tampa                FL 4:35:50 10:32 
   36   535   891 Gary Morgan              51 Clarkston            MI 4:39:41 10:41 
   37   546   296 Alan Harvey              51 Coral Springs        FL 4:41:21 10:45 
   38   554   512 Steve Carroll            51 Ocala                FL 4:42:45 10:48 
   39   557   194 Rolando Pedraza          50 Duluth               GA 4:43:05 10:49 
   40   567   521 Randy Friedlander        50 Pompano Beach        FL 4:45:34 10:54 
   41   571   117 Darren Law               50 Winter Park          FL 4:46:51 10:57 
   42   583   927 Jim Reardon              50 Port Orange          FL 4:48:27 11:01 
   43   584   133 William Zimmerman        54 Plant City           FL 4:48:36 11:01 
   44   595   105 Gerry Smedinghoff        50 Phoenix              AZ 4:50:36 11:06 
   45   605   427 Jeff Hyson               51 Oviedo               FL 4:52:01 11:09 
   46   648   933 Lawrence McCalla         53 Palm Bay             FL 5:00:54 11:30 
   47   663   756 Brent Fodor              53 Orlando              FL 5:03:11 11:35 
   48   678   539 Michael Stringer         50 Cumming              GA 5:07:32 11:45 
   49   715   205 Eric Johnson             51 Oviedo               FL 5:18:54 12:11 
   50   780   255 Don Carpenter            54 Greer                SC 5:46:22 13:14 
   51   830    31 Steve Bray               50 Eustis               FL 6:04:51 13:56 
   52   855    12 John Egolf               50 Debary               FL 6:28:10 14:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    66   679 James O'Donnell          56 Littleton            CO 3:23:52  7:47 
    2   101   459 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL 3:33:32  8:09 
    3   122   672 Sergey Ivanov            55 Baltimore            MD 3:38:13  8:20 
    4   123   224 Ken Walker               55 Brights Grove        ON 3:38:17  8:20 
    5   150   885 George Mason             56 Orlando              FL 3:43:17  8:32 
    6   189   603 Jim Shelton              58 New Albany           IN 3:49:58  8:47 
    7   213   543 Samuel Steinhauer        58 Stuart               FL 3:52:59  8:54 
    8   217    84 Roy Tamez                59 Brentwood            TN 3:53:38  8:56 
    9   224   406 Edwin Hightower          56 Orlando              FL 3:54:18  8:57 
   10   244   686 David Collier            58 Terre Haute          IN 3:57:06  9:03 
   11   303   833 Mats Ronnudd             55 Eskilstuna              4:06:20  9:25 
   12   308   201 Bill Wells               55 New Albany           IN 4:07:29  9:27 
   13   335   265 Matt Tippie              56 Kissimmee            FL 4:11:23  9:36 
   14   350   717 James Stathakes          55 Ocala                FL 4:13:33  9:41 
   15   441   963 Mark Lombard             57 Winter Springs       FL 4:26:02 10:10 
   16   444   473 Emmanuel Detera          55 Viera                FL 4:26:15 10:10 
   17   448   567 Mark Zadra               57 Tallahassee          FL 4:27:06 10:12 
   18   476   771 John O'Malley            59 Port Orange          FL 4:30:20 10:20 
   19   484   826 George McGourty          56 Tampa                FL 4:31:51 10:23 
   20   485    80 Fumio Adachi             59 Suwanee              GA 4:31:56 10:23 
   21   486   221 Virgil McInvale          57 Sebring              FL 4:32:12 10:24 
   22   488  1045 Saturnino P. Bernardo    59 Orlando              FL 4:32:26 10:24 
   23   503    45 Will Hathaway            58 Goldenrod            FL 4:35:36 10:32 
   24   532   819 Wayne Clarson            55 Perth                   4:39:24 10:40 
   25   668  1041 Charles Tindol           56 Kennesaw             GA 5:04:36 11:38 
   26   674   571 Frederick Rook           56 Longwood             FL 5:06:13 11:42 
   27   696   858 Cleveland Allen          56 Plantation           FL 5:13:35 11:59 
   28   725   140 Henry Hall               57 Farmington           CT 5:23:45 12:22 
   29   812   984 Neil Paulson             57 Orlando              FL 5:59:20 13:43 
   30   876    46 Yiu Lai                  57 Orlando              FL 6:53:32 15:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   102   823 Vincent Cafferty         62 Wesley Chapel        FL 3:33:44  8:10 
    2   130   671 James McCan              60 Apopka               FL 3:40:03  8:24 
    3   165   853 Thomas Fabian            62 Port Charlotte       FL 3:46:11  8:38 
    4   170   935 Paul Herzog              60 Palatine             IL 3:46:55  8:40 
    5   193   501 Jim Schwartz             64 Plantation           FL 3:50:21  8:48 
    6   220   345 David Gilchrist          63 Brights Grove           3:53:51  8:56 
    7   243   432 Dude Kerley              60 Satellite Beach      FL 3:57:05  9:03 
    8   248   544 Ivins Steinhauer         64 Stuart               FL 3:57:36  9:05 
    9   276   240 Mark Ashdown             64 Vero Beach           FL 4:01:33  9:14 
   10   290   993 George Madjarev          60 Sterling Heights     MI 4:03:51  9:19 
   11   370   468 Song Koh                 61 Palm Bay             FL 4:16:35  9:48 
   12   378  1029 Joseph Seravalli         60 Daytona Beach        FL 4:17:51  9:51 
   13   417   484 Peter Lewia              61 Sebring              FL 4:22:22 10:01 
   14   438   331 Seth Elsheimer           60 Winter Park          FL 4:25:12 10:08 
   15   449   663 Per Nielsen-Englyst      60 Roedovre                4:27:22 10:13 
   16   457   580 Ismael Rosa              60 Clermont             FL 4:27:59 10:14 
   17   536   379 Jerry Jenkins            61 Anchorage            AK 4:39:48 10:41 
   18   562   107 John Van Note            62 Englewood            FL 4:43:45 10:50 
   19   573   820 Tony Ciccone             64 Locke                NY 4:47:08 10:58 
   20   628   509 William Tillard          61 Ormond Beach         FL 4:56:27 11:19 
   21   631   332 Gary Edgmon              60 Collegedale          TN 4:57:18 11:21 
   22   634   188 Terry Wiechert           60 Calgary                 4:58:00 11:23 
   23   645   363 Lenny Corack             60 Merritt Island       FL 4:59:41 11:27 
   24   655   903 Henry Smith              61 Indialantic          FL 5:02:19 11:33 
   25   695   428 Michael McGowan          63 Lake Worth           FL 5:12:29 11:56 
   26   717    27 John Strahin             64 Wilmington           NC 5:19:32 12:12 
   27   736   552 Dylan Thomas             60 Winter Park          FL 5:26:52 12:29 
   28   775   146 David Farrall            64 Melbourne Beach      FL 5:44:49 13:10 
   29   785    49 Don Sgobbo               61 Palm Bay             FL 5:48:09 13:18 
   30   802    10 Abraham Lim              62 Avon Park            FL 5:54:46 13:33 
   31   808   595 Jim Miller               60 Orlando              FL 5:56:30 13:37 
   32   816   700 Galyn Moen               62 Destin               FL 6:00:23 13:46 
   33   845   126 Darryl Cloud             63 Sidney               OH 6:18:23 14:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   201   788 Louis Comerton           66 Ottawa               ON 3:51:27  8:51 
    2   497   141 Matthew Hall             69 Orlando              FL 4:33:59 10:28 
    3   575   881 John Derheimer           69 Greensburg           FL 4:47:25 10:59 
    4   590   241 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL 4:49:33 11:04 
    5   706   831 Jerry O'Donnell          66 Golden               CO 5:16:28 12:05 
    6   747   354 Bill Bonetz              69 Port Charlotte       FL 5:31:26 12:40 
    7   748   373 Giles Williams           68 Oviedo               FL 5:31:37 12:40 
    8   754   737 George Southgate         66 Calhoun              GA 5:33:46 12:45 
    9   762   902 Kurt Jacobson            67 Tacoma               WA 5:38:21 12:55 
   10   800   641 Alex Coury               65 Davie                FL 5:54:07 13:31 
   11   811   386 David Garrick, Jr.       69 Leesburg             FL 5:57:44 13:40 
   12   860   634 Pierre Caplette          66 Anjou                QU 6:35:48 15:07 
   13   870    60 Bill Gorman              65 Belleview            FL 6:43:05 15:24 
   14   874   633 Jacques Caplette         66 Anjou                QU 6:45:29 15:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   331   714 Juergen Kuhlmey          74 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 4:10:49  9:35 
    2   459   696 Nick Keeling             73 Bethesda             MD 4:28:08 10:15 
    3   656   360 Harry Hoffman Jr.        71 Stuart               FL 5:02:20 11:33 
    4   657   711 John Stirling            70 Watertown            NY 5:02:34 11:33 
    5   688   147 Lambert Belina           71 Hay Springs          NE 5:11:05 11:53 
    6   782   825 James Patton             72 Seminole             FL 5:46:35 13:14 
    7   814   384 Charles Savage           74 Ocala                FL 5:59:39 13:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   491    94 Albert Miclette          76 St-Jean-Sur-Richelie QU 4:33:15 10:26 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   160 Isabelle Ledroit         45 Montreal                3:06:45  7:08 
    2    37   770 Sue O'Malley             52 Port Orange          FL 3:14:25  7:26 
    3    42   621 Karen Miles              59 Ft. Myers            FL 3:15:52  7:29 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    64   361 Rene Harrod              40 Weston               FL 3:23:38  7:47 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   881   311 Sara Palilonis           19 Titusville           FL 7:17:12 16:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   662 Pia Nielsen-Englyst      23 Roedovre                3:16:44  7:31 
    2    78   694 Courtney Cox             23 Mount Dora           FL 3:26:05  7:52 
    3   211   248 Kelly Baird              24 Boynton Beach        FL 3:52:58  8:54 
    4   255   352 Sheri Poskanzer          24 Tallahassee          FL 3:59:00  9:08 
    5   304   396 Ashley Stephens          24 Orlando              FL 4:07:07  9:26 
    6   347   267 Elizabeth Bowers         24 Boston               MA 4:13:27  9:41 
    7   363   300 Amanda Harvey            22 Coral Springs        FL 4:14:54  9:44 
    8   401   620 Kara Watson              23 Lakeland             FL 4:20:48  9:58 
    9   467   597 Anastasia Meimaroglou    22 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:29:12 10:17 
   10   475   284 Kayla Baker              21 Longwood             FL 4:29:51 10:18 
   11   559   326 Caroline Bennett         21 Gainesville          FL 4:43:23 10:49 
   12   560   327 Christi Szalanski        21 Sebastian            FL 4:43:23 10:49 
   13   603   675 Kathryn Murrow           22 Orlando              FL 4:51:53 11:09 
   14   682   741 Brittany Bohannon        24 Port Orange          FL 5:09:40 11:50 
   15   784   991 Lauren Hadley            23 Orlando              FL 5:47:50 13:17 
   16   842   871 Kelly Albig              22 Orlando              FL 6:13:21 14:15 
   17   858   859 Kimberly Albig           22 Orlando              FL 6:28:54 14:51 
   18   865   611 Ayla Chase               20 Melbourne            FL 6:38:44 15:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46   856 Patricia Steele          29 Worcester            MA 3:17:06  7:32 
    2    53   777 Meghan Snyder            28 Eustis               FL 3:20:07  7:39 
    3   108   498 Nicole Gerrish           29 Oviedo               FL 3:34:29  8:12 
    4   113   554 Kristine Isom            28 Orlando              FL 3:35:16  8:13 
    5   118   900 Caroline Camisasca       26 Tampa                FL 3:36:58  8:17 
    6   121   275 Erika Fox                26 Lake Worth           FL 3:38:03  8:20 
    7   132    93 Heather Thurston         28 Jacksonville         FL 3:41:00  8:27 
    8   135   293 Ashley Dulgar            26 Piney Flats          TN 3:41:51  8:29 
    9   146   594 Shawn Sanzo              26 Melbourne            FL 3:43:10  8:32 
   10   157   402 Kelsee Gomes             28 Oviedo               FL 3:44:46  8:35 
   11   164   222 Ashley Settle            25 Washington           DC 3:46:00  8:38 
   12   210   453 Amy Grieve               26 Winter Park          FL 3:52:54  8:54 
   13   221    78 Joana Thurston           28 Jacksonville         FL 3:54:02  8:56 
   14   239   950 Hillary Hamer            26 Fort Lauderdale      FL 3:55:58  9:01 
   15   272    53 Erica Schuman            28 Fairfax              VA 4:00:51  9:12 
   16   281   416 Shea Sims                29 Knoxville            TN 4:02:08  9:15 
   17   283   949 Terri Goggins            29 Plantation           FL 4:02:15  9:15 
   18   292    56 Katie Knappenberger      27 Daytona Beach        FL 4:04:01  9:19 
   19   299   288 Amanda Starcher          29 Orlando              FL 4:05:32  9:23 
   20   337   398 Nicole Jones             29 Fort Myers           FL 4:11:38  9:37 
   21   340  1004 Bridget Hillary          29 Winter Garden        FL 4:12:22  9:38 
   22   341   472 Nicole Doctor            27 Winter Park          FL 4:12:24  9:38 
   23   345   101 Carly Thurston           26 Jacksonville         FL 4:12:50  9:39 
   24   354     5 Cheryl Sobering          28 Winter Park          FL 4:14:15  9:43 
   25   442   661 Ashley Shih              28 Melbourne Beach      FL 4:26:06 10:10 
   26   493   280 Lindsey Buchanan         27 St. Augustine        FL 4:33:25 10:27 
   27   556   638 Tamara Carley            27 Nashville            TN 4:42:52 10:48 
   28   587   309 Deborah Bratten          28 Neenah               WI 4:49:04 11:02 
   29   589    36 Jennifer Lawrence        28 Orlando              FL 4:49:18 11:03 
   30   621   492 Brittany Burtner         28 Ochopee              FL 4:55:53 11:18 
   31   642   651 Anna Satre               27 Juneau               AK 4:59:17 11:26 
   32   643   335 Kristin Brach            26 Merritt Island       FL 4:59:34 11:26 
   33   646   100 Katie Newman             27 Tallahassee          FL 4:59:44 11:27 
   34   650   955 Raechel Stockowski       29 Lakeland             FL 5:01:35 11:31 
   35   667   724 Stephanie Houser         28 Winter Garden        FL 5:04:33 11:38 
   36   675   684 Angela Irwin             28 Framingham           MA 5:06:21 11:42 
   37   683   425 Caitlyn Connolly         27 Riverview            FL 5:10:09 11:51 
   38   684   434 Evyn Macre               26 Orlando              FL 5:10:37 11:52 
   39   687   707 Mary Hoag                25 Tucson               AZ 5:10:46 11:52 
   40   692   514 Abbey Burns              29 Winsloe                 5:11:39 11:54 
   41   711   487 Shameika Daye            29 Winter Park          FL 5:18:06 12:09 
   42   716   805 Rachel Merced            28 Cocoa                FL 5:19:13 12:12 
   43   732   252 Kyrstin Clodfelter       29 Ft. Pierce           FL 5:25:45 12:26 
   44   764   519 Robyn Lawther            29 Daytona Beach        FL 5:40:29 13:00 
   45   766   391 Amanda Bennett           26 Orlando              FL 5:41:22 13:02 
   46   799  1031 Jessica Oeder            29 Ormond Beach         FL 5:53:30 13:30 
   47   829    23 Laura Masters            28 Andover                 6:03:57 13:54 
   48   838   713 Heather Clough           27 Orlando              FL 6:08:53 14:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    67   997 Courtney Ryberg          32 Stuart               FL 3:23:57  7:48 
    2    72   910 Laurette Balinsky        33 Orlando              FL 3:24:39  7:49 
    3    85   809 Christine Kiernan-Ortiz  30 St. Petersburg       FL 3:28:05  7:57 
    4   110    30 Katie Smith              31 Covington            GA 3:34:55  8:13 
    5   129   654 Priska Faes              31 Luzern                  3:39:55  8:24 
    6   160   783 Christina Call           33 Port Orange          FL 3:45:06  8:36 
    7   166   995 Jessica Jacobs           32 Lafayette            IN 3:46:38  8:39 
    8   171   958 Kristen Stone            32 Melbourne            FL 3:47:16  8:41 
    9   174   164 Lauren Matteis           33 Delray Beach         FL 3:47:30  8:41 
   10   232   678 Melissa Dworakowski      31 Viera                FL 3:55:32  9:00 
   11   235   508 Katy Cook                33 Lake Mary            FL 3:55:48  9:00 
   12   250    83 Christina Mitsakos       34 Cocoa                FL 3:58:13  9:06 
   13   285   562 Jessica Craik            31 Atlanta              GA 4:02:33  9:16 
   14   291  1000 Lauren Lowry             30 South Pasadena       FL 4:03:51  9:19 
   15   293   680 Tek Ung                  31 Cranston             RI 4:04:18  9:20 
   16   317   359 Kate Cruikshank          34 Nolensville          TN 4:08:23  9:29 
   17   367    91 Darcy Brinkmann          32 Jupiter              FL 4:15:41  9:46 
   18   379   318 Bianca Haas              33 Wesley Chapel        FL 4:17:57  9:51 
   19   395    92 Sara Smiley              31 Daytona Beach        FL 4:19:52  9:56 
   20   399   329 Tara Atchley             34 Hudson               FL 4:20:07  9:56 
   21   413   246 Jessica McCaskill        32 Palm Bay             FL 4:21:41 10:00 
   22   421   313 Gracie Amador            34 Orlando              FL 4:22:45 10:02 
   23   436   907 Shauna Morgan            31 Jacksonville         FL 4:24:53 10:07 
   24   440   120 Stephanie Walston        34 Pinellas Park        FL 4:25:55 10:09 
   25   446   834 Alicia Valle             33 Lutz                 FL 4:26:29 10:11 
   26   447   868 Ariadna Hatcher          34 Valrico              FL 4:26:56 10:12 
   27   451   477 Heather Grope            30 Fort Myers           FL 4:27:35 10:13 
   28   455   378 Yolanda Barrios          33 Lakeland             FL 4:27:56 10:14 
   29   492   281 Brady Bradshaw           30 Melbourne            FL 4:33:25 10:27 
   30   498   452 Charlotte Armstrong      33 Davie                FL 4:34:10 10:28 
   31   511   875 Kristi Lynn Hughlett     34 Altamonte Springs    FL 4:35:56 10:32 
   32   533   415 Melissa Jackson          32 Knoxville            TN 4:39:25 10:40 
   33   551   482 Dawn Hull                31 Alexandria           VA 4:42:26 10:47 
   34   555   584 Susanne McDowell         34 Franklin             TN 4:42:51 10:48 
   35   588   306 Elizabeth Chaffin        30 Surfside             FL 4:49:04 11:02 
   36   592   210 Annie Pollitt            30 Louisville           KY 4:49:41 11:04 
   37   618   905 Cynthia Rodriguez        34 Tampa                FL 4:55:30 11:17 
   38   635   629 Gn Niere                 32 Ocala                FL 4:58:06 11:23 
   39   680   184 Kim Capogreca            33 Rockledge            FL 5:08:58 11:48 
   40   694    99 Jenny Herman             30 Jacksonville         FL 5:12:06 11:55 
   41   698   906 Anastasia Smith          33 St. Augustine        FL 5:14:16 12:00 
   42   708    28 Erin Hoover              32 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:16:45 12:06 
   43   733   746 Jennifer Craiker         32 Orlando              FL 5:25:58 12:27 
   44   751   535 Andrea Zimbardi          32 Orlando              FL 5:32:53 12:43 
   45   758   644 Kerry Regenstein         31 Orlando              FL 5:35:48 12:49 
   46   765   645 Kirsten Reutebuch        30 Davenport            FL 5:40:50 13:01 
   47   778   872 Ellen Morrison           34 Orlando              FL 5:46:06 13:13 
   48   779   873 Fernanda Cortes          34 Oviedo               FL 5:46:07 13:13 
   49   797   390 Laura Click              32 Nashville            TN 5:53:05 13:29 
   50   798   392 Jill Rider               33 Nashville            TN 5:53:06 13:29 
   51   803   821 Ester Devora Calacat     31 Sebring              FL 5:54:47 13:33 
   52   807   632 Jacqueline Louimaire     32 Kissimmee            FL 5:56:09 13:36 
   53   809   619 Rochelle Baker           31 Lakeland             FL 5:56:53 13:38 
   54   821  1009 Kim Guay                 34 Orlando              FL 6:01:02 13:47 
   55   824   102 Brittany Miller          32 Winter Park          FL 6:02:01 13:50 
   56   825   590 Jenny Miranda            33 Orlando              FL 6:02:01 13:50 
   57   828    22 Laura Evans              30 Andover                 6:03:56 13:54 
   58   831   760 Zaida Moncrief           31 Orlando              FL 6:05:53 13:58 
   59   844   738 Amanda Perry             31 Orlando              FL 6:14:56 14:19 
   60   849   589 Megan Montgomery         32 Orlando              FL 6:22:07 14:36 
   61   851   575 Rose Benson              34 Tallahassee          FL 6:22:25 14:36 
   62   859   667 Carrie Preston           31 Saint Petersburg     FL 6:30:42 14:55 
   63   866     1 Mitzi Castiglione        33 Gibsonton            FL 6:41:38 15:20 
   64   868   336 Jenny Wilkerson          33 Plant City           FL 6:41:38 15:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    61   778 Hannah Jennings          35 Orlando              FL 3:22:25  7:44 
    2   139  1024 Diana Fohrman            38 Palm City            FL 3:42:13  8:29 
    3   148   660 Denise Needham           39 Veazie               ME 3:43:16  8:32 
    4   152   278 Carrie Groves            35 Smyrna               GA 3:43:57  8:33 
    5   194    75 Denise Watson            36 Live Oak             FL 3:50:43  8:49 
    6   202   156 Janine Martinez          39 St. Petersburg       FL 3:51:38  8:51 
    7   204   609 Carrie Conti             36 Orlando              FL 3:51:45  8:51 
    8   247   934 Jammie Adams             39 Land O' Lakes        FL 3:57:34  9:05 
    9   253   243 Karen Rodriguez          37 Cocoa                FL 3:58:41  9:07 
   10   256  1037 Petya Georgieva          39 Oviedo               FL 3:59:05  9:08 
   11   268   709 Debbie Basham            38 Orlando              FL 4:00:08  9:10 
   12   270  1032 Jennifer Bleakley        37 Panama City Beach    FL 4:00:29  9:11 
   13   274   849 Tara Huff                38 Sanford              FL 4:01:17  9:13 
   14   284   426 Ann Aicher               36 Oviedo               FL 4:02:21  9:15 
   15   301   223 Bambi Pennycuff          35 Jacksonville         FL 4:06:03  9:24 
   16   310   813 Susan St John            38 St Petersburg        FL 4:07:47  9:28 
   17   312   779 Claire Marczak           37 Orlando              FL 4:08:00  9:28 
   18   329   688 Katharine Gray           36 St. Augustine        FL 4:10:23  9:34 
   19   342   382 Angela Cook              35 Riverview            FL 4:12:40  9:39 
   20   357   216 Cristy Bates             38 Winter Springs       FL 4:14:29  9:43 
   21   360  1052 Carrie Roeder            38 Orlando              FL 4:14:43  9:44 
   22   361   754 Christie Laur            37 Tampa                FL 4:14:43  9:44 
   23   365   367 Leanne Loeffel           38 Sarasota             FL 4:15:13  9:45 
   24   368   531 Jennifer Detwiler        36 Viera                FL 4:15:53  9:46 
   25   377   966 Holly Bly                37 Lutz                 FL 4:17:40  9:51 
   26   381   513 Gail Oney                36 Daytona Beach        FL 4:18:02  9:51 
   27   384   975 Arianna Finnane          35 Orlando              FL 4:18:11  9:52 
   28   410   488 Luzmila Akins            39 Cocoa Beach          FL 4:21:27  9:59 
   29   422   850 Faye Perelis             39 Bay Harbor Islands   FL 4:22:49 10:02 
   30   429   145 Melissa Lathbury         38 Tampa                FL 4:23:41 10:04 
   31   435   200 Tammy Moore              37 Coral Springs        FL 4:24:49 10:07 
   32   450   410 Cheryl Callahan          36 Cedar Park           TX 4:27:28 10:13 
   33   453   797 Deborah Sweezey          38 Winter Springs       FL 4:27:52 10:14 
   34   461   546 Jennifer Harris          36 St. Johns            FL 4:28:18 10:15 
   35   462   974 Anita Vanderwyst         37 Palm Bay             FL 4:28:26 10:15 
   36   466   890 Katherine Ayan           36 Apollo Beach         FL 4:28:59 10:16 
   37   495   790 Nikki Blanton            38 Oviedo               FL 4:33:38 10:27 
   38   499   553 Rose Sirois              39 Winter Garden        FL 4:35:12 10:31 
   39   518   343 Elizabeth Dalton         36 Longwood             FL 4:36:33 10:34 
   40   520   767 Elizabeth Campbell       37 Oviedo               FL 4:36:57 10:35 
   41   534   751 Jessica Vigenski         35 Canton               MI 4:39:26 10:40 
   42   538   451 Sonia Flores-Alba        39 Orlando              FL 4:39:56 10:42 
   43   574   607 Tracy Wilson             37 Bradenton            FL 4:47:12 10:58 
   44   596   144 Katja Acquaviva          39 Orlando              FL 4:50:45 11:06 
   45   607   185 Kate Choomack            39 Parker               CO 4:52:34 11:10 
   46   613   755 Kim Kendrick             39 Watervliet           NY 4:54:49 11:16 
   47   616   655 Sarah Hornbeck           37 Winter Springs       FL 4:54:59 11:16 
   48   622   691 Tine Nielsen             39 Clayton              NC 4:55:57 11:18 
   49   639   952 Amanda Puskar            38 Rockledge            FL 4:58:37 11:24 
   50   658   220 Nidia Ross               35 Tampa                FL 5:02:37 11:33 
   51   662   516 Rika Daun                38 Boynton Beach        FL 5:03:02 11:34 
   52   703   166 Stacy Francis            38 New York             NY 5:14:34 12:01 
   53   720   405 Katrina Laudeman         38 Orlando              FL 5:20:36 12:15 
   54   721   847 Kelly Clapsaddle         37 Port Orange          FL 5:21:27 12:17 
   55   728    70 Theresa Voltolina        37 Bradenton            FL 5:25:11 12:25 
   56   731  1050 Georgia Lafontaine       35 Lakeland             FL 5:25:40 12:26 
   57   734   524 Bridget Baranowski Bosc  39 Port Orange          FL 5:26:31 12:28 
   58   749   964 Melody Grunder           36 Ormond Beach         FL 5:32:34 12:42 
   59   750   960 Jennifer Bronson         36 Ormond Beach         FL 5:32:35 12:42 
   60   786   449 Kohn Evans               39 Edgewater            FL 5:48:19 13:18 
   61   789   623 Tracy Cox                37 West Melbourne       FL 5:49:57 13:22 
   62   790   972 Melody Sloan             39 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:50:07 13:22 
   63   792   547 Suzanne Eichler          36 Port Orange          FL 5:51:26 13:25 
   64   817   104 Susan Moseley            36 Fort White           FL 6:00:35 13:46 
   65   827   177 Theresa Evans            37 Deltona              FL 6:03:32 13:53 
   66   835     2 Jerri Lynn Todd          37 Jonesboro            GA 6:06:52 14:01 
   67   846   486 Carla Cervantes          36 Lutz                 FL 6:18:43 14:28 
   68   869    87 Annie Robbins            39 Viera                FL 6:42:12 15:22 
   69   885   587 Angelia Fontes           37 Sanford              FL 7:42:48 17:40 
   70   887    25 Anita Price              36 Tampa                FL 7:52:19 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    82   925 Kristen Tinker           42 Merritt Island       FL 3:27:16  7:55 
    2    98   848 Jennifer Bryant          41 Miami                FL 3:31:50  8:06 
    3   115   977 Lynn Chua                44 Aurora                  3:36:08  8:15 
    4   142   956 Linda LaMott             40 Lebanon              TN 3:42:35  8:30 
    5   156   458 Ellen Crabill            42 Orlando              FL 3:44:42  8:35 
    6   161    18 Jodi Samuels             40 Weston               FL 3:45:10  8:36 
    7   168   985 Paula Hurd               40 Merritt Island       FL 3:46:50  8:40 
    8   172   130 Shauna Meilner           42 Paonia               CO 3:47:22  8:41 
    9   182   851 Lorie Evans              44 Oviedo               FL 3:49:15  8:45 
   10   197   750 Natasha Mohl             40 Sanford              FL 3:51:07  8:50 
   11   206   842 Victoria McGuire         41 Land O' Lakes        FL 3:52:03  8:52 
   12   207    14 Eve Barrett              42 Dunedin              FL 3:52:29  8:53 
   13   218   537 Vicki Musselman          42 Avon Park            FL 3:53:39  8:56 
   14   222   886 Jennifer Florida         40 Deltona              FL 3:54:07  8:57 
   15   245   726 Shannon Bordin           44 Winter Garden        FL 3:57:10  9:04 
   16   252   121 Charlotte Mcclure        40 Rockledge            FL 3:58:41  9:07 
   17   262   887 Amy Kentner              41 Wapakoneta           OH 3:59:34  9:09 
   18   263   601 Lamai Devald             42 Sarasota             FL 3:59:44  9:09 
   19   266   765 Maria Seferoglou         41 Delray Beach         FL 3:59:49  9:10 
   20   278   596 Cristina Canales         43 Rockledge            FL 4:01:43  9:14 
   21   297   695 Cynthia Radi-Peters      41 Estero               FL 4:05:21  9:22 
   22   298   837 Marcy Phipps             41 St. Petersburg       FL 4:05:26  9:23 
   23   325   888 Andrea Medalie           44 Parkland             FL 4:10:11  9:33 
   24   334   228 Krissi Neville           42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 4:11:20  9:36 
   25   353   307 Michelle Ping            43 St. Augustine        FL 4:14:07  9:42 
   26   380  1033 Lois Duncan              42 Palm Coast           FL 4:17:59  9:51 
   27   385  1034 Angela Torres            41 Palm Coast           FL 4:18:18  9:52 
   28   398   324 Lynn Donofrio            42 Land O' Lakes        FL 4:19:59  9:56 
   29   411   606 Staci Thomas             41 Bradenton            FL 4:21:34  9:59 
   30   415  1012 Donita Hearns            43 Ocala                FL 4:22:06 10:01 
   31   416   617 Susan Kramer             44 Fairbanks            AK 4:22:06 10:01 
   32   418   722 Sonya Ross               40 Oviedo               FL 4:22:37 10:02 
   33   433   152 Kim Loumakos             42 New Port Richey      FL 4:24:46 10:07 
   34   452   728 Silvia Clark             42 San Marcos           TX 4:27:52 10:14 
   35   460   308 Jennifer Hand            43 St. Augustine        FL 4:28:17 10:15 
   36   465   612 Caralisa Breidenbaugh    44 Folwer               OH 4:28:54 10:16 
   37   481   723 Mandy Culbreth Meyer     40 Melbourne            FL 4:30:43 10:20 
   38   494   262 Kathleen Ridall          41 Daytona Beach        FL 4:33:33 10:27 
   39   507   411 Rebecca Davis            41 Tampa                FL 4:35:45 10:32 
   40   513   517 Luz Martinez             40 Orlando              FL 4:36:03 10:33 
   41   515   237 Jodie Sturgeon           40 Ormond Beach         FL 4:36:20 10:33 
   42   516   463 Angela Desimone          42 Ocala                FL 4:36:22 10:33 
   43   521   630 Angela Rios              41 Land O' Lakes        FL 4:37:17 10:35 
   44   540   404 Sarah Cook               40 Athens               GA 4:40:19 10:42 
   45   548   251 Lisa Kush                40 Weirton              WV 4:41:44 10:46 
   46   553   294 Judy Scavino             44 Wesley Chapel        FL 4:42:27 10:47 
   47   561   139 Nicole Wilson            42 Windermere           FL 4:43:31 10:50 
   48   564    41 Jeanne Zurewich          42 St. Cloud            FL 4:44:38 10:52 
   49   565  1006 Cindy Goetz              44 Vero Beach           FL 4:45:18 10:54 
   50   566   628 Katie Yu                 42 Pinellas Park        FL 4:45:19 10:54 
   51   577   721 Misa Everist             41 Lutz                 FL 4:47:55 11:00 
   52   591   533 Susan Lorenz             41 Vero Beach           FL 4:49:40 11:04 
   53   594   877 Melissa Kirkland         40 Oviedo               FL 4:49:51 11:04 
   54   598   328 Deanna Willsey           43 Tampa                FL 4:50:56 11:07 
   55   600   687 Jill Morris              40 Boynton Beach        FL 4:51:03 11:07 
   56   601   807 Pam Pam Dacosta          44 Silver Springs       FL 4:51:15 11:07 
   57   604   845 Terri Vallery            40 Orlando              FL 4:52:00 11:09 
   58   614   355 Marie Poskanzer          42 Orlando              FL 4:54:56 11:16 
   59   623   148 Holly McKnight           41 Malabar              FL 4:56:03 11:18 
   60   625   648 Julie Tatro              41 St. Petersburg       FL 4:56:04 11:19 
   61   638   312 Kay Collins Maloney      44 Colorado Springs     CO 4:58:30 11:24 
   62   676   304 Becki Middlebrooks       40 Centerville          GA 5:06:25 11:42 
   63   705   273 Beatrix Mazsa            43 University Park      FL 5:14:48 12:01 
   64   709   994 Robby Hawking            41 Lutz                 FL 5:17:24 12:07 
   65   710   879 Rhonda Taylor            44 Land O' Lakes        FL 5:17:24 12:07 
   66   718   394 Stephanie Manny          42 Clermont             FL 5:19:49 12:13 
   67   719   269 Natasha Hodges           42 Tarpon Springs       FL 5:20:27 12:14 
   68   724   757 Kiyoko Kumasaka          42 Sagamihara              5:22:15 12:18 
   69   743   730 Li Vasquez-Noone         43 Delray Beach         FL 5:30:05 12:36 
   70   745   909 Michele Povilaitis       40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:30:16 12:37 
   71   756   862 Veronica Moser           40 Sorrento             FL 5:35:24 12:49 
   72   771   622 Krista Parrett           41 Orlando              FL 5:43:01 13:06 
   73   774   967 Melissa Holdcraft        42 Belle Isle           FL 5:43:53 13:08 
   74   783   507 Stacey Faulk             41 Altamonte Springs    FL 5:47:14 13:16 
   75   795   469 Sandy Register           41 Lake Park            GA 5:52:58 13:29 
   76   843   614 Brandi Jackson           42 Tampa                FL 6:14:36 14:18 
   77   861   899 Emily Staggs             43 Orlando              FL 6:37:02 15:10 
   78   872   811 Michelle Neely           41 Orlando              FL 6:43:06 15:24 
   79   880   438 Danelle Nelson           41 Lansdowne            PA 7:07:53 16:20 
   80   882   310 Cindi Palilonis          40 Titusville           FL 7:17:12 16:42 
   81   886    77 Andrea Bushy             41 South Daytona        FL 7:48:28 17:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    90   763 Helen Cox                49 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:28:54  7:59 
    2   100   870 Loretta Dahnke           47 Greenwich            CT 3:32:20  8:07 
    3   103   103 Ann Roberts              49 St. Petersburg       FL 3:33:53  8:10 
    4   109   119 Susan Meltzer            48 Melbourne            FL 3:34:33  8:12 
    5   126   810 Sandra Gannon            46 Merritt Island       FL 3:39:02  8:22 
    6   163   353 Lisa Walston             49 Ocala                FL 3:45:58  8:38 
    7   169   931 Suzie Enlow              49 Merritt Island       FL 3:46:52  8:40 
    8   177   930 Christine Kennedy        47 Mims                 FL 3:48:15  8:43 
    9   178   718 Vicky Quinn              48 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:48:20  8:43 
   10   179   932 Barbara Krause           46 Melbourne            FL 3:48:24  8:44 
   11   183   454 Theresia Griffin         45 Wayne                PA 3:49:15  8:45 
   12   184    71 Beth Bryan               49 Tampa                FL 3:49:16  8:45 
   13   195   793 Virginia Edmonds         45 St. Petersburg       FL 3:50:43  8:49 
   14   203   799 Patricia Kaufman         47 Winnetka             IL 3:51:39  8:51 
   15   230   529 Olga Luepschen           46 Lake Placid          FL 3:55:22  8:59 
   16   237  1020 Paula Jean Lunt          46 Tenants Harbor       ME 3:55:51  9:01 
   17   264   437 Teresa Gadient           49 Tampa                FL 3:59:44  9:09 
   18   265   431 Sunhwa Hong              45 Miami                FL 3:59:45  9:10 
   19   294   817 Deborah Potash           48 Jacksonville         FL 4:04:27  9:20 
   20   309   189 Jodi Karuso              46 Hudson               FL 4:07:30  9:27 
   21   326    73 Dana Downing             47 Orlando              FL 4:10:14  9:34 
   22   346   268 Kimberly Jeansonne       45 Port Saint Lucie     FL 4:13:27  9:41 
   23   349   212 Beverly Dogoda           48 Rockledge            FL 4:13:32  9:41 
   24   430   764 Gloria Hancock           49 St. Petersburg       FL 4:23:48 10:05 
   25   443   393 Jeni Hollister           47 Wellington           FL 4:26:13 10:10 
   26   469   371 Julie Weidner            48 Lake Worth           FL 4:29:20 10:17 
   27   471   748 Regina Vigeant           47 Winter Garden        FL 4:29:30 10:18 
   28   487   782 Denise Smith             48 Belle Isle           FL 4:32:26 10:24 
   29   490   372 Donna Andress            49 Mims                 FL 4:33:12 10:26 
   30   505   835 Donna Thrash             46 Titusville           FL 4:35:41 10:32 
   31   508   646 Marceilla Laird          47 Orlando              FL 4:35:46 10:32 
   32   514   744 Monica Overman           46 Champaign            IL 4:36:13 10:33 
   33   523   132 Robyn Williams           45 Micco                FL 4:37:35 10:36 
   34   568   505 Maria Bretas             46 Boca Raton           FL 4:45:50 10:55 
   35   572   602 Debbie Shelton           49 New Albany           IN 4:46:59 10:58 
   36   585   413 Debra Walker             46 Vero Beach           FL 4:48:43 11:02 
   37   606   444 Tammy Castagno           45 Plant City           FL 4:52:13 11:10 
   38   609   827 Brunilda Nazario         46 Dover                FL 4:53:44 11:13 
   39   620   465 Luci Smith               45 St. Cloud            FL 4:55:48 11:18 
   40   630   536 Laura Grider             49 Longwood             FL 4:57:07 11:21 
   41   633   892 Stacey Eggers            45 Windsor              MO 4:57:44 11:22 
   42   647   896 April Tatro              46 Tampa                FL 5:00:37 11:29 
   43   649   549 Terri Martin             45 Cordova              TN 5:01:09 11:30 
   44   673   286 Irene Gonzalez           47 Oviedo               FL 5:06:12 11:42 
   45   685  1003 Lori Ann Rattay          49 Palm Bay             FL 5:10:45 11:52 
   46   690   588 Amy Noegel               47 Orlando              FL 5:11:36 11:54 
   47   693   548 Tammy Dawson             48 Bradenton            FL 5:11:42 11:54 
   48   737   712 Lisa Miller              45 Stuart               FL 5:27:14 12:30 
   49   739   937 Laura Eig                45 Miami Beach          FL 5:27:49 12:31 
   50   773   796 Theresa Rodriguez        47 Orlando              FL 5:43:52 13:08 
   51   777   442 Lisa Tully               45 Sarasota             FL 5:45:05 13:11 
   52   823   864 Kelly Geurts             47 Odessa               FL 6:01:45 13:49 
   53   826   187 Brenda Griffiths         46 Apopka               FL 6:02:08 13:50 
   54   837    16 Jeannine McElveen        47 Gunnison             CO 6:08:27 14:04 
   55   840   479 Lou Wolsefer             47 Clermont             FL 6:10:50 14:10 
   56   862   254 Adamy Diaz-Carpenter     46 Greer                SC 6:37:06 15:10 
   57   863  1007 Michelle Richard         45 Titusville           FL 6:37:17 15:10 
   58   878   446 Laurie Bernard           47 Vero Beach           FL 7:01:48 16:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   116  1049 Lana Tieszen             51 Valrico              FL 3:36:34  8:16 
    2   140   976 Theresa Miller           53 Merritt Island       FL 3:42:17  8:30 
    3   185   190 Sophia Bartosh           53 Munster              IN 3:49:23  8:46 
    4   190   178 Kim Graham               52 Melbourne            FL 3:50:00  8:47 
    5   259   598 Joan Ramsay              50 Mississauga             3:59:28  9:09 
    6   306   436 Holly Tripp              50 Land O' Lakes        FL 4:07:24  9:27 
    7   319   882 Karon Pittman            54 Titusville           FL 4:08:41  9:30 
    8   327   399 Valerie Reynolds-Howard  52 Senoia               GA 4:10:18  9:34 
    9   333   791 DeDe Henrich             51 Melbourne            FL 4:11:15  9:36 
   10   364   242 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL 4:15:07  9:45 
   11   371  1014 Carol Hahn               51 Jupiter              FL 4:16:42  9:48 
   12   373   904 Mimi Takami              53 Ann Arbor            MI 4:17:08  9:49 
   13   389   635 Dottie Bourlier          53 Indialantic          FL 4:18:54  9:53 
   14   470    86 Denise Canina            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:29:20 10:17 
   15   489   936 Mary Conway Dato-on      50 Orlando              FL 4:32:51 10:25 
   16   526   112 BJ Wajdowicz             54 Lutz                 FL 4:37:54 10:37 
   17   531  1053 Beth Knox                52 Cary                 NC 4:39:16 10:40 
   18   542   725 Sandra Mccallum          50 North Miami          FL 4:40:47 10:43 
   19   550   808 Diane Bolton             51 Nashville            TN 4:41:49 10:46 
   20   580    42 Charlotte Hammar         50 Independence         OH 4:48:11 11:00 
   21   581   701 Bernadette Dubois        52 Winter Springs       FL 4:48:22 11:01 
   22   637   150 Elaine Zumsteg           54 Stuart               FL 4:58:24 11:24 
   23   651   258 Jan Luck                 54 Riverview            FL 5:01:35 11:31 
   24   660   637 Teresa Sullivan          54 Vero Beach           FL 5:02:41 11:34 
   25   669   739 Doreen Licitra           54 Winter Springs       FL 5:04:48 11:38 
   26   697   305 Suezette Minch           51 Vero Beach           FL 5:13:44 11:59 
   27   700   828 Joanna Schneider         50 Jacksonville         FL 5:14:24 12:00 
   28   704   846 Giovanna Canger          50 Orlando              FL 5:14:37 12:01 
   29   730   742 Linda Hudak              53 Port Orange          FL 5:25:28 12:26 
   30   738   673 Megan Farrell            50 Los Alamos           NM 5:27:34 12:31 
   31   759  1030 Debbie Trainor           50 Port Orange          FL 5:37:04 12:52 
   32   761   339 Felicia Migone           54 Tampa                FL 5:38:09 12:55 
   33   776   715 Leslie Peace             50 Grand Island         FL 5:45:03 13:11 
   34   794   272 Terri Varnadoe           53 Ocala                FL 5:52:08 13:27 
   35   796    76 Jean Oliver              50 Lake Park            GA 5:53:00 13:29 
   36   841   772 Linda Barker             50 Orlando              FL 6:13:20 14:15 
   37   850   762 Lorna Baxter             50 Hallandale Beach     FL 6:22:12 14:36 
   38   852   366 Penny Reed               50 Gotha                FL 6:24:35 14:41 
   39   853   658 Cammie Dewey             51 Orlando              FL 6:24:37 14:41 
   40   854   128 Vicki Lavendol           54 Orlando              FL 6:28:01 14:49 
   41   875   919 Susan Anger              51 Winter Park          FL 6:48:47 15:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   302   197 Miren Forero             56 Miami                FL 4:06:09  9:24 
    2   343   229 Barbara Shafer           55 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 4:12:48  9:39 
    3   390    44 Galina Crosby Creese     56 Orlando              FL 4:18:56  9:53 
    4   482    26 Mari Martin              58 Holland              MI 4:31:36 10:22 
    5   496   433 Kathy Kerley             57 Satellite Beach      FL 4:33:47 10:27 
    6   544   261 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL 4:41:12 10:44 
    7   549   716 Carolyn Billington       56 Bradenton            FL 4:41:46 10:46 
    8   579   785 Debbie Voiles            59 Tampa                FL 4:48:05 11:00 
    9   636   149 Laurie Peterson          56 Jensen Beach         FL 4:58:23 11:24 
   10   679   824 Luanne Kovacs            55 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 5:07:39 11:45 
   11   681   643 Sophia Zachau            57 Orlando              FL 5:09:12 11:49 
   12   729   800 Carol Haile              55 Longwood             FL 5:25:11 12:25 
   13   763   928 Debbie Wennerstrom       56 Clermont             FL 5:39:30 12:58 
   14   820   766 Carol Strum              59 Orlando              FL 6:01:00 13:47 
   15   856  1027 Pam Lacey                58 Port Orange          FL 6:28:28 14:50 
   16   864   608 Maryjean Kancel          55 Leesburg             FL 6:37:31 15:11 
   17   873   768 Paula Owens              56 Clermont             FL 6:43:46 15:25 
   18   877   699 Wendy Moen               57 Destin               FL 6:56:09 15:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   366   566 Carolyn Mather           63 Morganton            GA 4:15:23  9:45 
    2   458   579 Rosa H. Rosa             61 Clermont             FL 4:27:59 10:14 
    3   665   315 Shirley Habaradas        62 Apopka               FL 5:03:33 11:36 
    4   707   830 Penelope O'Donnell       63 Golden               CO 5:16:29 12:05 
    5   741   387 Linda Gecosky            60 Orlando              FL 5:29:00 12:34 
    6   752   775 Linda Greenstein         61 Vero Beach           FL 5:32:54 12:43 
    7   819   860 Cindy Noble              64 Orlando              FL 6:00:59 13:47 
    8   833   129 Kathleen Gorman          64 Peoria               AZ 6:06:34 14:00 
    9   834   897 Margaret Black           60 Fort Myers           FL 6:06:39 14:00 
   10   847   626 Gigi Merrill             64 Henefer              UT 6:20:59 14:33 
   11   857  1028 Kathryn Campbell         61 Daytona Beach        FL 6:28:33 14:50 
   12   884   153 Margret Black            60 San Antonio          FL 7:39:59 17:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   632   876 Becky Brushwood          68 Maitland             FL 4:57:31 11:22 
    2   677   710 Marilynne Denison        68 Inverness            FL 5:07:24 11:44 
    3   805   198 Vera Harris              66 Kissimmee            FL 5:55:35 13:35 
    4   832   380 Bettie Wailes            68 Winter Park          FL 6:06:08 13:59 
    5   871   196 Ruth Gorman              65 Belleview            FL 6:43:06 15:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
*
*
                      SPACE COAST MARATHON & HALF MARATHON
                     Cocoa Riverfront Park, Cocoa, Florida
                   Sunday, November 25, 2012 6:15 a.m. Start
                          Race Director: Denise Piercy
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com


RRCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP AWARDS

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1002 Mike Hensley             27 Gainesville          FL 2:32:24  5:50 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2   816 James Charlton           43 Riverside            CT 2:49:43  6:29 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   381 Tom Bronga               52 Anchorage            AK 2:58:12  6:49 

MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   102   823 Vincent Cafferty         62 Wesley Chapel        FL 3:33:44  8:10 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   160 Isabelle Ledroit         45 Montreal                3:06:45  7:08 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37   770 Sue O'Malley             52 Port Orange          FL 3:14:05  7:25 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   621 Karen Miles              59 Ft. Myers            FL 3:15:33  7:28 

FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   366   566 Carolyn Mather           63 Morganton            GA 4:15:23  9:45 
*
*
SPACE COAST RUNNERS AWARDS 

MARATHON RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     9 Michael McCauslin        41   M Merritt Island       FL 3:29:02 3:28:31  7:58 
    2   226 Ken Smith                43   M Kissimmee            FL 3:31:56 3:31:49  8:06 
    3   459 Matt Mahoney             57   M Melbourne            FL 3:33:47 3:33:32  8:09 

MARATHON RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   925 Kristen Tinker           42   F Merritt Island       FL 3:27:42 3:27:16  7:55 
    2   119 Susan Meltzer            48   F Melbourne            FL 3:34:48 3:34:33  8:12 
    3   810 Sandra Gannon            46   F Merritt Island       FL 3:40:07 3:39:02  8:22 

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites