• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ascension Eagle Pride 1 Mile Results
EAGLE PRIDE 1 MILE RESULTS
November 10, 2012
Capron Ridge, Viera, FL
Race Director: Pamela Gearheart
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= 
    1   1  2933 Alexa Baker             F    09 Melbourne FL             6:29.4    6:28.7 
    2   2  2896 Mallory Jost            F    10 Melbourne FL             7:05.1    7:05.1 
    3   1  2908 Matthew Swift           M    15 Melbourne FL             7:12.6    7:10.1 
    4   3  2880 Isabella Babilonia      F    09 Melbourne FL             7:17.6    7:17.3 
    5   2  2895 Nick Jost               M    11 Melbourne FL             7:19.9    7:19.3 
    6   3  2920 Brenden Brubaker        M    10                          7:19.9    7:19.9 
    7   4  2867 Emilio Quiroz           M    10 Merritt Island FL        7:21.4    7:21.4 
    8   4  2931 Lainey Mackinnon        F    11 Melbourne FL             7:23.6    7:23.2 
    9   5  2855 Steve Packard           M    47 Rockledge FL             7:44.1    7:40.8 
   10   6  2897 Tommy Jost              M    08 Melbourne FL             7:41.6    7:41.6 
   11   7  2892 Will Paternoster        M    10 Melbourne FL             7:56.6    7:56.6 
   12   8  2884 Eric DeJesus            M    38 Viera FL                 8:26.1    8:24.1 
   13   9  2857 Nathaniel Mauldin       M    10 Satellite Beach FL       8:38.9    8:38.9 
   14  10  2930 Alex Kieu               M    10 Melbourne FL             8:44.4    8:44.4 
   15  11  2870 Anthony Soehnlein       M    07 Viera FL                 8:53.6    8:53.2 
   16   5  2860 Alicia Mauldin          F    36 Satellite Beach FL       9:02.1    9:00.7 
   17  12  2934 Christopher Giannacco   M    09 Melbourne FL             9:07.1    9:06.1 
   18   6  2871 Grace Soehnlein         F    07 Viera FL                 9:11.1    9:10.1 
   19  13  2866 Tyler Gillespie         M    10 Cocoa Beach FL           9:13.4    9:13.4 
   20   7  2881 Pilar DeJesus           F    08 Viera FL                 9:18.4    9:18.4 
   21  14  2917 Connor Toole            M    07 Melbourne Beach FL       9:34.4    9:32.4 
   22   8  2886 Claudia Del Pozo        F    16 Melbourne FL             9:38.1    9:35.6 
   23  15  2887 Brandon Perez           M    08 Melbourne FL             9:42.1    9:42.1 
   24  16  2859 Pierson Mauldin         M    07 Satellite Beach FL       9:45.6    9:45.6 
   25   9  2862 Rebecca Devoid          F    07 Melbourne FL             9:47.9    9:47.4 
   26  17  2861 Randy Mauldin           M    42 Satellite Beach FL       9:52.1    9:50.0 
   27  10  2858 Abriella Mauldin        F    08 Satellite Beach FL       9:51.9    9:51.9 
   28  18  2926 Lukas Viselli           M    03 Satellite Beach FL      10:19.9   10:18.8 
   29  11  2903 Madison Doyle           F    06 Melbourne FL            10:21.1   10:21.1 
   30  19  2932 Hogan Cardile           M    07 Melbourne FL            10:23.1   10:21.8 
   31  20  2853 Jack Gander             M    08 Melbourne FL            10:28.4   10:28.4 
   32  12  2885 Sophia Del Pozo         F    08 Melbourne FL            10:39.6   10:37.3 
   33  21  2919 Emiliano Arriaga-Cruz   M    07 Melbourne FL            10:44.1   10:43.4 
   34  13  2854 Sisi Packard            F    40 Satellite Beach FL      10:56.4   10:46.8 
   35  14  2918 Jennifer Toole          F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      11:00.6   10:58.0 
   36  15  2916 Sydney Toole            F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      11:00.9   10:58.4 
   37  16  2914 Amanda Cosgriff         F    07 Viera FL                11:24.9   11:24.6 
   38  22  2928 Joshua Miller           M    32 Melbourne FL            11:43.6   11:43.6 
   39  23  2929 Ethan Miller            M    05 Melbourne FL            11:43.9   11:43.9 
   40  17  2865 Sidney Gillespie        F    07 Cocoa Beach FL          11:59.4   11:58.7 
   41  18  2910 Mariella Santiago       F    08 Melbourne FL            12:21.9   12:21.5 
   42  24  2922 Eric Bauer              M    35 Melbourne FL            12:36.6   12:29.8 
   43  19  2923 Elissa Bower            F    03 Melbourne FL            12:36.6   12:29.8 
   44  20  2924 Melanie Bower           F    07 Melbourne FL            12:43.4   12:38.6 
   45  21  2902 Emily Doyle             F    08 Melbourne FL            12:43.4   12:43.4 
   46  22  2913 Sofia Santiago          F    09 Melbourne FL            13:02.6   13:02.6 
   47  23  2863 Rachel Devoid           F    05 Melbourne FL            13:52.6   13:49.9 
   48  24  2864 Michelle Devoid         F    36 Melbourne FL            13:52.9   13:50.5 
   49  25  2882 Carolina DeJesus        F    06 Viera FL                15:26.4   15:24.5 
   50  26  2907 Jaime Manzo             F    32 Rockledge FL            15:37.9   15:34.8 
   51  25  2869 Jime McKune             M    45 Melbourne FL            16:09.6   16:07.8 
   52  27  2921 Kim Bauer               F    34 Melbourne FL            16:57.6   16:49.4 
   53  28  2904 Jennifer Doyle          F    40 Melbourne FL            16:57.6   16:57.6 
   54  29  2868 Monica McKune           F    33 Melbourne FL            17:23.6   17:20.1 
   55  30  2915 Marie Probert           F    54 Merritt Island FL       17:53.6   17:48.3 
   56  31  2925 Marla Glover            F    64 Cocoa FL                17:57.6   17:52.7 
   57  32  2927 Clara Centeno           F    37 Viera FL                18:59.9   18:58.2 
   58  33  2890 Emma Cassidy            F    08 West Melbourne FL       19:18.1   19:16.9 
   59  34  2912 Theresa Kniepmann       F    47 Melbourne FL            19:28.9   19:25.5 
   60  35  2900 Janet Harvey            F    44 Melbourne FL            19:28.6   19:25.6 
   61  36  2891 Diana Cassidy           F    39 West Melbourne FL       19:28.6   19:27.0 
   62  26  2889 Johnny Cassidy          M    05 West Melbourne FL       19:27.6   19:27.6 
   63  37  2906 Sandra Ferry            F    65                         22:26.9   22:26.9 
   64  38  2905 Maria Salcedo           F    69 Melbourne FL            22:26.9   22:26.9 
   65  39  2894 Dorothy Sola-Wilson     F    72 Melbourne FL            25:41.4   25:31.4 
   66  40  2899 Cindy Winter            F    56 Indialantic FL          25:41.6   25:32.2 
   67  41  2893 Pam Carrion             F    50 Melbourne FL            25:41.4   25:33.0 
   68  27  2898 Peter Carabetta         M    64 Melbourne FL            25:42.4   25:33.6 
   69  28  2876 Austin Scoggins         M    04 Melbourne FL            26:58.9   26:50.7 
   70  42  2875 Elizabeth Kalinosky     F    59 Melbourne FL            27:05.6   26:56.2 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites