• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jason's Run 5K Results
JASON'S RUN 5K
October 27, 2012
Melbourne Central Catholic, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Mary Loschiavo & Carol Guthrie
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   486 Alexander Brown         M    17 Melbourne FL            18:29.5   18:29.2  5:57 
    2   2   496 Tristan Kattenberg      M    17 FL                      18:29.3   18:29.3  5:58 
    3   3   446 Ian Chan                M    17 Palm Bay FL             20:04.2   20:01.0  6:27 
    4   4   433 Austin Camm             M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      20:07.3   20:04.6  6:28 
    5   5   270 Justin Bartusek         M    21 Palm Bay FL             20:17.1   20:11.5  6:30 
    6   6   176 Pat Jonas               M    52 Palm Bay FL             20:23.4   20:21.5  6:34 
    7   7   423 Gregory Topp            M    18 Melbourne Beach FL      20:31.8   20:31.8  6:37 
    8   1   483 Ceal Walker             F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          20:33.6   20:33.6  6:38 
    9   8   128 Matthew Greathouse      M    18 Melbourne Beach FL      20:38.0   20:37.0  6:39 
   10   9   127 James Greathouse        M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      20:39.0   20:38.7  6:39 
   11  10   240 Bruce McMann            M    44 Sebastian FL            20:57.6   20:56.2  6:45 
   12  11   159 Chris Kohlstedt         M    41 West Melbourne FL       20:57.3   20:57.3  6:45 
   13  12   451 Michael Wilson          M    14 Malabar FL              20:59.6   20:58.0  6:45 
   14  13   498 Trevor Kattenberg       M    13 Satellite Beach FL      21:00.1   20:58.4  6:46 
   15  14   289 Jack Moore              M    16 Melbourne FL            21:06.2   21:00.7  6:46 
   16   2   382 Sarah Day               F    17 Melbourne FL            21:04.0   21:03.1  6:47 
   17  15   429 James Madden            M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      21:08.3   21:06.4  6:48 
   18  16    65 Scott MacDonald         M    25 Palm Bay FL             21:26.7   21:09.0  6:49 
   19  17   482 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            21:09.1   21:09.1  6:49 
   20  18   186 Spencer Brice           M    24 Palm Bay FL             21:14.3   21:11.9  6:50 
   21  19   413 John Cacciatore         M    13 Indialantic FL          21:19.9   21:17.8  6:52 
   22  20   412 Michael Cacciatore      M    17 Indialantic FL          21:22.1   21:20.2  6:53 
   23  21   499 Egan Kattenberg         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:22.8   21:21.6  6:53 
   24  22   322 Joseph Desantis         M    42 Satellite Beach FL      21:24.1   21:23.6  6:54 
   25  23    31 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            21:27.8   21:27.1  6:55 
   26  24   237 Marco Pascual           M    16 Melbourne FL            21:30.1   21:29.6  6:56 
   27  25   373 Micah Nance             M    16 Cocoa FL                21:32.1   21:29.9  6:56 
   28  26   187 Sam Dornbusch           M    17 Palm Bay FL             21:41.1   21:38.3  6:58 
   29   3   342 Amanda Beach            F    13 Malabar FL              21:47.6   21:47.2  7:01 
   30   4   288 Lexie Krehbiel          F    16 Satellite Beach FL      21:49.9   21:48.6  7:02 
   31  27   309 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            21:50.9   21:49.5  7:02 
   32  28   454 Robert Reis             M    18 Palm Bay FL             22:03.0   21:56.8  7:04 
   33  29   238 Jose Pascual            M    45 Melbourne FL            22:05.8   22:05.7  7:07 
   34  30   405 Jay Bothell             M    38 Cameron NC              22:33.6   22:23.7  7:13 
   35  31    11 Eric Oleen              M    15 Cocoa FL                22:28.8   22:26.7  7:14 
   36  32   129 Matt Winger             M    33 Melbourne FL            22:29.3   22:29.3  7:15 
   37  33   488 Scott Baker             M    43 Melbourne FL            22:45.3   22:42.7  7:19 
   38  34    50 Zach Womble             M    21 Melbourne FL            22:47.5   22:42.9  7:19 
   39   5   489 Alexa Baker             F    09 Melbourne FL            22:46.8   22:44.5  7:20 
   40  35   211 Robert Ritter III       M    21 Malabar FL              22:52.9   22:44.6  7:20 
   41  36    33 Ethan Taggart           M    15 Malabar FL              22:52.7   22:50.8  7:22 
   42  37     8 Richard Folio           M    50 Melbourne FL            22:58.0   22:54.3  7:23 
   43  38   431 Mario Camps             M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      23:00.1   22:56.2  7:23 
   44  39   252 Wolfgang Jensen         M    61 Indialantic FL          22:58.4   22:57.5  7:24 
   45  40   437 Michael Field           M    19 Palm Bay FL             23:01.9   22:58.7  7:24 
   46   6     5 Samantha Folio          F    13 Melbourne FL            23:04.0   23:03.1  7:26 
   47  41   450 Kyle Eseltine           M    15 Palm Bay FL             23:20.0   23:18.3  7:31 
   48   7   407 Isabel Rosales          F    14 Indian Harbour Beach    23:24.7   23:22.1  7:32 
   49  42   220 Thomas Kearns           M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      23:28.6   23:22.3  7:32 
   50   8   213 anja conklin            F    13 malabar FL              23:27.0   23:24.7  7:33 
   51  43   430 Daniel Cromin           M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      23:44.8   23:41.6  7:38 
   52  44   490 Tim Schoenrock          M    20 Gainesville FL          23:52.3   23:47.0  7:40 
   53  45   409 Shawn KcKeefery         M    17 Indialantic FL          23:58.3   23:50.3  7:41 
   54  46    54 Chris Gann              M    40 Melbourne FL            23:54.4   23:54.2  7:42 
   55  47   168 Gavin Rushnell          M    13 Malabar FL              24:02.7   23:56.0  7:43 
   56   9   399 Maegan Muir             F    18 Melbourne FL            24:03.7   23:56.7  7:43 
   57  48   137 Sean Reynolds           M    28 Melbourne FL            24:09.7   24:04.5  7:45 
   58  49   351 Christopher Wong        M    17 Indialantic FL          24:07.4   24:04.7  7:45 
   59  50   911 Lee Maki                M    17 Melbourne FL            24:06.0   24:06.0  7:46 
   60  10   235 Amanda Farthing         F    17 Indialantic FL          24:14.9   24:07.5  7:46 
   61  51   472 Samuel Bardy            M    14 FL                      24:20.6   24:10.6  7:47 
   62  52   442 Sam Boydstun            M    52 Rockledge FL            24:21.9   24:16.8  7:49 
   63  53   200 Joshua Titus            M    12 Palm Bay FL             24:57.7   24:18.7  7:50 
   64  54    84 Brandon Waine           M    11 Palm Bay FL             24:27.6   24:27.0  7:53 
   65  55   484 Aaron Lew               M    47 Melbourne FL            25:10.2   24:27.9  7:53 
   66  11   428 Trish Facciobene        F    40 Malabar FL              24:32.7   24:30.7  7:54 
   67  12   427 Elizabeth McLachlan     F    08 Malabar FL              24:32.4   24:30.8  7:54 
   68  56     1 Brandon Hernandez       M    11 Palm Bay FL             25:14.6   24:35.9  7:56 
   69  57    95 Emilio Zipf             M    17 Melbourne FL            24:50.0   24:47.1  7:59 
   70  58    51 Jacob Womble            M    17 Melbourne FL            24:52.9   24:48.8  8:00 
   71  13   475 Wendy Eldredge          F    18 FL                      24:52.8   24:50.2  8:00 
   72  59   439 Axton Isally            M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      24:59.6   24:50.7  8:00 
   73  60   234 Colin Farthing          M    52 Indialantic FL          25:09.2   25:00.9  8:04 
   74  61   443 William Boydstun        M    15 Rockledge FL            25:07.2   25:04.7  8:05 
   75  62   918 Justin Lanenville       M    17 FL                      25:05.0   25:05.0  8:05 
   76  14   481 Liliana LeBeau          F    14 Melbourne FL            25:18.2   25:06.4  8:05 
   77  63   272 David Kendrick          M    51 Indialantic FL          25:16.6   25:06.8  8:05 
   78  64    80 Thomas Jackson          M    43 Satellite Beach FL      25:14.3   25:08.6  8:06 
   79  15    22 jennifer mullins        F    40 Palm Bay FL             25:12.5   25:09.1  8:06 
   80  65   287 Wil Hoskovec            M    17 Indialantic FL          25:18.2   25:12.4  8:07 
   81  16   294 Mattie Shaw             F    15 Indialantic FL          25:18.5   25:14.5  8:08 
   82  66     2 David Hernandez         M    41 Palm Bay FL             25:42.9   25:14.9  8:08 
   83  67   112 Brian Linder            M    55 West Melbourne FL       25:15.7   25:15.0  8:08 
   84  68   350 William McKegg          M    51 Satellite Beach FL      25:16.8   25:16.5  8:09 
   85  17    74 Kelly Fagan             F    19 Palm Bay FL             25:23.5   25:17.4  8:09 
   86  69   181 Colby Fairbank          M    10 Melbourne FL            25:20.1   25:19.5  8:10 
   87  70   182 Mike Fairbank           M    40 Melbourne FL            25:20.4   25:20.0  8:10 
   88  71   464 Emil Pizzulo            M    15 Valkaria FL             25:25.1   25:23.8  8:11 
   89  72   460 Jack Sandberg           M    11 Palm Bay FL             25:37.5   25:30.3  8:13 
   90  73   205 Daryl Adkins            M    47 Indialantic FL          25:54.4   25:37.2  8:15 
   91  74   406 Manuel Rosales          M    51 Melbourne FL            25:41.7   25:38.1  8:16 
   92  18    34 Andrea Taggart          F    14 Malabar FL              25:50.1   25:38.2  8:16 
   93  75   113 Mario Sultan            M    14 Palm Bay FL             25:50.3   25:38.4  8:16 
   94  76   452 Steve Wilson            M    52 Malabar FL              26:19.8   25:42.5  8:17 
   95  77   185 Clark Brice             M    26 Palm Bay FL             25:55.9   25:44.0  8:17 
   96  19   904 Natalia Walcott         F    13 Palm Bay FL             25:52.0   25:52.0  8:20 
   97  20     6 Lauren Folio            F    15 Melbourne FL            26:04.5   26:02.8  8:23 
   98  21   274 Margaret Kendrick       F    45 Indialantic FL          26:12.2   26:03.0  8:24 
   99  22     7 Linda Folio             F    50 Melbourne FL            26:08.0   26:04.1  8:24 
  100  23   424 Mariangie Blake         F    50 West Melbourne FL       26:13.4   26:06.1  8:25 
  101  78    99 Kris Hansen             M    42 Rockledge FL            26:17.8   26:07.0  8:25 
  102  79   352 Mark Wilson             M    16 West Melbourne FL       26:13.2   26:10.5  8:26 
  103  24    15 Laura Bell              F    14 Indialantic FL          26:21.9   26:18.9  8:29 
  104  25   302 Kenzie Farrish          F    14 Melbourne FL            26:22.0   26:19.3  8:29 
  105  80   408 Tom McKeefery           M    57 Indialantic FL          26:30.8   26:21.5  8:30 
  106  81   493 Tony Delaltoz           M    46 Melbourne FL            26:27.1   26:21.8  8:30 
  107  82   332 Luke Whitworth          M    11                         26:35.5   26:28.6  8:32 
  108  83   273 Thomas Kendrick         M    16 Indialantic FL          26:36.7   26:30.8  8:33 
  109  84   338 Nolan Tracy             M    10 Melbourne FL            26:38.3   26:31.2  8:33 
  110  85   285 Sam Lack                M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      26:37.2   26:31.2  8:33 
  111  86    96 David Zipf              M    50 Melbourne FL            26:37.7   26:33.7  8:33 
  112  26   133 Michelle Sirounis       F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    26:47.1   26:34.8  8:34 
  113  87    75 Michael Fagan           M    13 Palm Bay FL             26:44.9   26:38.5  8:35 
  114  27   170 Rachel Alba             F    14 Melbourne FL            26:42.4   26:40.2  8:36 
  115  28    70 Tammy Cohen             F    42 West Melbourne FL       26:45.3   26:41.0  8:36 
  116  29   492 Luisa Delaltoz          F    13 Melbourne FL            26:42.4   26:41.9  8:36 
  117  88   444 Ryan Zinone             M    16 Melbourne FL            27:04.7   27:00.6  8:42 
  118  89   150 Larry Loschiavo IV      M    25 Palm Bay FL             27:16.4   27:04.6  8:43 
  119  90   396 Kevin Murton            M    13 Satellite Beach FL      27:27.4   27:05.5  8:44 
  120  91   236 Juan Carlos Pascual     M    13 Melbourne FL            27:07.3   27:06.5  8:44 
  121  92   339 Grayden Taylor          M    12 Palm Bay FL             27:16.8   27:12.2  8:46 
  122  93   928 Michael Senft-Greenberg M    18 Indialantic FL          27:14.0   27:14.0  8:46 
  123  30   925 Meagan Larsen           F    19 FL                      27:15.0   27:15.0  8:47 
  124  94   261 Chase Santiago          M    16 Indialantic FL          27:28.8   27:24.9  8:50 
  125  95   132 Neal Driscoll           M    49 Malabar FL              27:51.1   27:31.2  8:52 
  126  31   340 Mary Nickle             F    46 Palm Bay FL             28:11.8   27:45.9  8:57 
  127  96   366 Zachary Costello        M    18 Melbourne FL            28:07.2   27:58.8  9:01 
  128  97   367 Kevin Costello          M    49 Romeobille IL           28:07.5   27:59.0  9:01 
  129  98   325 Kyle Smyth              M    29 Palm Bay FL             28:40.6   28:08.9  9:04 
  130  32   239 Carmen Barragan-Pascual F    46 Melbourne FL            28:22.2   28:21.4  9:08 
  131  99    12 Bill Oleen              M    54 Cocoa FL                28:28.1   28:23.2  9:09 
  132  33    24 Jessicah Nichols        F    34 Melbourne Village FL    28:25.1   28:25.1  9:09 
  133  34   411 Rebecca Cacciatore      F    47 Indialantic FL          28:28.4   28:25.5  9:09 
  134  35    17 Sara Shamlin            F    13 Merritt Island FL       28:28.2   28:26.1  9:10 
  135 100   479 James Gundy             M    38 Melbourne FL            28:49.3   28:36.6  9:13 
  136  36   271 Amy Jameson             F    15 Melbourne FL            28:39.7   28:38.2  9:14 
  137  37   323 Elysia Slattery         F    12 Melbourne FL            28:59.1   28:57.4  9:20 
  138  38   404 Nancy Wilson            F    66 West Melbourne FL       29:13.8   29:03.3  9:22 
  139 101   466 Roger Cohen             M    47 FL                      29:23.4   29:19.2  9:27 
  140 102   467 Caleb Cohen             M    12 FL                      29:23.5   29:19.6  9:27 
  141 103   381 Jacob Titus             M    15 Palm Bay FL             29:26.7   29:24.8  9:29 
  142  39     4 Keara Hernandez         F    10 Palm Bay FL             30:00.9   29:31.9  9:31 
  143 104   198 Jaiden Halliday         M    08 Indialantic FL          29:34.5   29:34.5  9:32 
  144 105   455 James Reis              M    48 Palm Bay FL             30:02.0   29:48.8  9:36 
  145 106    29 Zack Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            30:00.0   29:49.3  9:36 
  146 107    93 Matt Boris              M    37 Windermere FL           30:13.0   29:53.0  9:38 
  147 108    30 Christian Bursk         M    44 Melbourne FL            30:04.6   29:54.0  9:38 
  148 109    49 Glen Womble             M    49 Melbourne FL            30:02.7   29:57.5  9:39 
  149  40   307 Rosemarie Cocker        F    58 Melbourne FL            30:14.4   30:06.0  9:42 
  150 110   106 Terry Gibson            M    49 Melbourne FL            30:24.5   30:16.0  9:45 
  151 111   348 William McKegg          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      30:44.7   30:22.4  9:47 
  152 112   336 Kenny Tracy             M    38 Melbourne FL            30:35.2   30:25.3  9:48 
  153 113   107 Grant Gibson            M    13 Melbourne FL            30:25.7   30:25.4  9:48 
  154 114   401 Charles Landmessen      M    43 Palm Bay FL             30:35.0   30:25.7  9:48 
  155  41   354 Camile Lockhart         F    08 Malabar FL              30:29.0   30:26.9  9:48 
  156  42    48 Kathy Womble            F    47 Melbourne FL            30:32.0   30:27.0  9:49 
  157 115    91 Bob Wanagill            M    56 Palm Bay FL             30:49.2   30:29.4  9:49 
  158  43   279 Lesley McNamara         F    17 Melbourne FL            30:37.4   30:34.1  9:51 
  159 116   905 Timothy Schneider       M    15 Valkaria FL             30:35.0   30:35.0  9:51 
  160  44   449 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 West Melbourne FL       30:42.9   30:35.5  9:51 
  161  45   301 Natalie Mercaldo        F    14 Melbourne FL            30:38.4   30:35.9  9:51 
  162  46   303 Sydney Farrish          F    16 Melbourne FL            30:38.9   30:36.4  9:52 
  163 117   432 Frank Patel             M    24 Melbourne FL            30:55.0   30:42.3  9:53 
  164 118    71 Michael Fagan           M    52 Palm Bay FL             30:49.3   30:42.7  9:54 
  165  47   912 Jeanine Nolan           F    37 FL                      30:51.0   30:51.0  9:56 
  166  48   916 Chandra Claycomb        F    38 FL                      30:51.0   30:51.0  9:56 
  167 119   197 Mark Britt              M    62 Indialantic FL          31:07.5   31:01.2 10:00 
  168 120   125 Erik Dearmin            M    12 Melbourne FL            32:06.9   31:26.1 10:08 
  169  49   372 Delany Nance            F    15 Cocoa FL                31:40.6   31:32.0 10:09 
  170  50    73 Erin Fagan              F    21 Palm Bay FL             31:55.3   31:37.9 10:11 
  171 121   402 Steve Cremerius         M    53 Palm Bay FL             31:44.0   31:37.9 10:11 
  172 122   304 Alex Butler             M    06 Melbourne FL            31:40.9   31:38.7 10:12 
  173 123   471 Chip Brock              M    48 FL                      31:53.3   31:48.6 10:15 
  174 124   422 Andrew Matura           M    15 Melbourne FL            31:51.6   31:50.6 10:15 
  175  51   189 Sid Snayzzarl           F    38 Melbourne FL            32:02.2   32:02.2 10:19 
  176 125   478 Richard Lewis           M    53 Palm Bay FL             32:10.8   32:05.7 10:20 
  177 126   314 Garrett Jerdon          M    12 West Melbourne FL       32:20.5   32:06.7 10:21 
  178 127   421 Marty Matura            M    43 Melbourne FL            32:21.5   32:14.1 10:23 
  179  52   300 Abbie Kellner           F    17 West Melbourne FL       32:41.6   32:28.6 10:28 
  180 128   434 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            33:09.2   32:31.6 10:29 
  181 129   459 Edward Balbone          M    18 Palm Bay FL             32:57.0   32:49.2 10:34 
  182 130   109 Shane Gibson            M    09 Melbourne FL            33:03.2   32:53.7 10:36 
  183  53   108 Rhonda Gibson           F    40 Melbourne FL            33:05.1   32:54.9 10:36 
  184 131   179 John Fuoco              M    26 Orlando FL              33:08.5   32:55.9 10:36 
  185  54   121 Carol Guthrie           F    51 Melbourne FL            33:08.9   33:02.2 10:38 
  186 132   487 Ken Flieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                33:11.8   33:02.2 10:38 
  187 133   269 Matthew Horn            M    26 Palm Bay FL             33:23.2   33:10.5 10:41 
  188  55   149 Lara Loschiavo          F    21 Palm Bay FL             33:23.9   33:11.1 10:41 
  189 134   913 David Almeida           M    41 Melbourne FL            33:13.0   33:13.0 10:42 
  190 135   148 Larry Loschiavo III     M    54 Palm Bay FL             33:23.5   33:16.2 10:43 
  191  56   469 Christine Sherry        F    16 FL                      33:20.2   33:16.3 10:43 
  192  57   190 Sierra Purden           F    17 Malabar FL              33:21.5   33:17.2 10:43 
  193  58   204 Karen Holloway-Adkins   F    50 Indialantic FL          33:41.6   33:24.1 10:46 
  194 136   495 Benjamin Yost           M    10 Malabar FL              33:45.6   33:26.5 10:46 
  195  59    90 Ami McCormick           F    41 West Melbourne FL       34:05.7   33:55.9 10:56 
  196  60   305 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            34:22.1   34:07.9 11:00 
  197  61   474 Sherry Eldredge         F    47 FL                      34:24.8   34:09.4 11:00 
  198 137   101 Alex Armstrong          M    24 Palm Bay FL             34:45.7   34:11.8 11:01 
  199  62    62 Kelly Smyth             F    25 Coconut Creek FL        34:46.6   34:15.3 11:02 
  200  63   141 Lois Fredricks          F    58 Palm Bay FL             34:22.9   34:17.2 11:03 
  201  64   250 Elyse Rowe              F    24 Orlando FL              35:52.1   34:17.7 11:03 
  202 138    46 Dylan Gornto            M    12 Satellite Beach FL      34:35.6   34:26.8 11:06 
  203  65   384 Caitlin Donovan         F    17 Palm Bay FL             34:38.3   34:35.7 11:09 
  204 139   919 Sergio Carlos           M    13 Palm Bay FL             34:38.0   34:38.0 11:09 
  205  66   364 Brady Kelsey            F    16 Indialantic FL          34:45.2   34:40.5 11:10 
  206  67   156 Dyana Tamez de Carlos   F    39 Palm Bay FL             35:05.2   34:41.2 11:10 
  207 140   306 Stevie Ray Stark        M    21 Palm Bay FL             34:49.9   34:41.7 11:11 
  208  68   158 Jennifer Shaffer        F    41 Grant FL                35:04.6   34:42.6 11:11 
  209  69   161 Madison Purkerson       F    12 Palm Bay FL             35:14.9   34:51.9 11:14 
  210  70   163 Joann Purkerson         F    40 Palm Bay FL             35:15.0   34:52.5 11:14 
  211 141   262 Seth Santiago           M    10 Indialantic FL          35:02.7   34:58.5 11:16 
  212  71   341 Christa Beck            F    20 Melbourne Beach FL      35:19.0   35:04.7 11:18 
  213  72   343 Grace Beck              F    19 Melbourne Beach FL      35:19.0   35:04.8 11:18 
  214 142   192 Greg Purden             M    48 Malabar FL              35:30.7   35:06.8 11:19 
  215  73   191 Renee' Purden           F    50 Malabar FL              35:30.5   35:07.2 11:19 
  216  74   357 Claire Lockhart         F    11 Malabar FL              35:47.4   35:09.4 11:19 
  217 143   208 Christopher Shephard    M    08 Rockledge FL            35:21.6   35:10.6 11:20 
  218 144   361 Carson Chavez           M    11 Melbourne FL            35:20.8   35:19.5 11:23 
  219  75   286 Alannah Stewart         F    16 Indialantic FL          35:27.7   35:20.3 11:23 
  220  76   477 Chloe Sink              F    16 FL                      35:27.8   35:20.5 11:23 
  221  77   383 Colleen Boyle           F    17 Melbourne FL            36:09.7   35:56.8 11:35 
  222  78   375 Gianni Zanganey         F    48 Melbourne FL            36:21.5   36:15.3 11:41 
  223  79   214 Jessica Short           F    14 Palm Bay FL             36:21.1   36:16.0 11:41 
  224  80   337 Cara Tracy              F    38 Melbourne FL            36:26.6   36:16.6 11:41 
  225 145   908 Noah Schneider          M    09 Valkaria FL             36:18.0   36:18.0 11:42 
  226  81   497 Courtney Sweeney        F    16 Melbourne FL            36:31.7   36:18.7 11:42 
  227  82   473 Gina Bardy              F    54 FL                      37:14.8   36:38.7 11:48 
  228 146   903 Jean Paul Ay            M    12 Palm Bay FL             37:07.0   37:07.0 11:57 
  229 147   209 Colton Shephard         M    06 Rockledge FL            37:41.7   37:20.6 12:02 
  230  83   456 Tam Reis                F    48 Palm Bay FL             37:43.9   37:31.0 12:05 
  231 148   251 Leonard Krupa           M    73 Melbourne FL            38:13.7   37:59.7 12:14 
  232  84   223 Dorothy Fitzgerald      F    47 Palm Bay FL             38:36.2   38:05.2 12:16 
  233  85   403 Amy Wright              F    12 FL                      38:45.0   38:06.4 12:16 
  234  86   242 Kathy Rowe              F    44 Palm Bay FL             38:47.8   38:35.6 12:26 
  235 149   901 Gi Ay                   M    13 Palm Bay FL             38:38.0   38:38.0 12:27 
  236 150   415 Fred Turba              M    44 Palm Bay FL             38:56.2   38:53.4 12:32 
  237  87   330 Chloe Tesnow            F    12 Melbourne FL            39:35.3   38:56.7 12:33 
  238  88   378 Brooke Johnson          F    12 Palm Bay FL             39:35.6   38:57.8 12:33 
  239  89   379 Kathryn Johnson         F    08 Palm Bay FL             39:38.1   38:58.9 12:33 
  240 151   927 Matt Senft-Greenben     M    11 FL                      39:00.0   39:00.0 12:34 
  241  90   417 Emma Turba              F    09 Palm Bay FL             39:17.6   39:05.8 12:36 
  242 152   123 Steven Dearmin          M    45 Melbourne FL            40:33.8   39:14.9 12:38 
  243  91   221 Holly Abeels            F    32 Cocoa FL                39:48.9   39:26.6 12:42 
  244 153   463 Mike Wilson             M    51 West Melbourne FL       40:00.1   39:45.7 12:48 
  245  92   124 Dina Dearmin            F    46 Melbourne FL            41:01.0   40:17.4 12:59 
  246  93   224 Concetta Johnson        F    47 Palm Bay FL             41:12.6   40:39.8 13:06 
  247  94    32 Leslie Selage           F    55 Palm Bay FL             41:21.2   40:49.1 13:09 
  248  95    10 Judith Oleen            F    48 Cocoa FL                41:00.1   40:55.2 13:11 
  249  96   171 Melissa Alba            F    38 Melbourne FL            41:10.1   41:01.0 13:13 
  250 154    53 Glen Weimar             M    53 Palm Bay FL             41:21.3   41:02.6 13:13 
  251  97   222 Jane Ferris             F    52 Melbourne FL            41:10.1   41:10.1 13:16 
  252 155   140 Nevin Vijay             M    19 Fleming Island FL       41:32.7   41:17.4 13:18 
  253 156   438 Fahad Hawk              M    19 Marietta GA             41:33.7   41:18.7 13:18 
  254  98     3 JoAnne Hernandez        F    42 Palm Bay FL             41:54.6   41:25.6 13:21 
  255  99   370 Sydney Ralgo            F    16 Melbourne FL            41:45.5   41:33.0 13:23 
  256 100   317 Rachel Montgomery       F    12 Melbourne FL            42:28.7   41:48.5 13:28 
  257 101   172 Hannah Alba             F    12 Melbourne FL            42:28.5   41:49.2 13:28 
  258 157   440 Tommy Panouses          M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      42:43.0   42:06.4 13:34 
  259 102   299 Lauren Youngson         F    16 Melbourne FL            42:43.4   42:07.7 13:34 
  260 103   293 Keiran Sheridan         F    17 Melbourne FL            42:44.7   42:08.9 13:34 
  261 104   167 Christine Rushnell      F    49 Malabar FL              42:37.0   42:14.6 13:36 
  262 158   276 Kevin Maxime            M    11 Palm Bay FL             42:35.4   42:16.0 13:37 
  263 105    47 Allison Gornto          F    09 Satellite Beach FL      42:25.0   42:16.2 13:37 
  264 106    44 Barbara Gornto          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      42:25.0   42:16.6 13:37 
  265 107   241 Payton Rowe             F    13 Palm Bay FL             42:40.8   42:35.5 13:43 
  266 159   160 Jack Purkerson          M    09 Palm Bay FL             43:02.7   42:37.5 13:44 
  267 160   162 David Purkerson         M    42 Palm Bay FL             43:02.6   42:37.7 13:44 
  268 108   334 Nancy Fullem            F    50 West Melbourne FL       42:38.1   42:38.1 13:44 
  269 109   319 Michelle Maldonado      F    15 West Melbourne FL       42:43.4   42:38.7 13:44 
  270 161   926 Justin Lierman          M    11 FL                      42:41.0   42:41.0 13:45 
  271 110   500 Manibel Ay              F    47 Palm Bay FL             42:57.8   42:53.1 13:49 
  272 111    72 Ana Fagan               F    50 Palm Bay FL             43:06.1   42:58.9 13:51 
  273 112   226 Hilda Porro             F    51 Wellington FL           43:06.4   42:59.8 13:51 
  274 162   290 Stan Sheridan           M    57 Melbourne FL            43:18.0   43:01.3 13:51 
  275 113   291 Lesley Sheridan         F    54 Melbourne FL            43:18.7   43:02.1 13:52 
  276 114   243 Grace Amara             F    13 Malabar FL              43:03.9   43:03.9 13:52 
  277 163   468 Leroy Brown             M    15 FL                      43:11.9   43:11.0 13:54 
  278 115   324 Lexie Buckner           F    13 Palm Bay FL             43:23.2   43:18.4 13:57 
  279 164   470 Tom Sherry              M    13 FL                      43:27.4   43:23.4 13:58 
  280 116   264 Glory Martin            F    13 Palm Bay FL             43:23.9   43:23.9 13:59 
  281 165   110 Bill Lewis              M    52 West Melbourne FL       44:03.3   43:36.9 14:03 
  282 117   921 Kami Lambert            F    48 Valkaria FL             43:43.0   43:43.0 14:05 
  283 118   920 Skye Cronje             F    11 FL                      43:43.0   43:43.0 14:05 
  284 119   131 Kelly Driscoll          F    13 Malabar FL              44:13.3   43:56.0 14:09 
  285 120    78 Jenna Harker            F    12 Palm Bay FL             44:15.6   43:58.1 14:10 
  286 121   480 Savanna Mardiat         F    17 Grant FL                44:32.0   44:01.1 14:11 
  287 122   173 Jill Reyes              F    38 Melbourne FL            44:35.7   44:03.1 14:11 
  288 123   229 Delaney Kenworthy       F    14 Melbourne FL            44:24.5   44:07.9 14:13 
  289 166   228 Dave Kenworthy          M    46 Melbourne FL            44:24.5   44:08.5 14:13 
  290 124    77 Jessica Harker          F    18 Palm Bay FL             44:55.8   44:35.1 14:22 
  291 125    86 Payton Greenleaf        F    13 Palm Bay FL             44:55.7   44:35.6 14:22 
  292 126    88 Sharon Greenleaf        F    39 Palm Bay FL             45:08.4   44:47.8 14:26 
  293 127   130 Mary Driscoll           F    51 Malabar FL              45:09.7   44:49.5 14:26 
  294 128    76 Sue Harker              F    42 Palm Bay FL             45:15.0   44:53.8 14:28 
  295 167   462 Mitchell Wilson         M    18 West Melbourne FL       45:21.6   45:07.3 14:32 
  296 168   425 Don Cassario            M    53 Melbourne FL            45:18.5   45:11.6 14:33 
  297 129    69 Nancy Stark             F    52 Palm Bay FL             45:31.8   45:15.9 14:35 
  298 169   355 David Lockhart          M    47 Malabar FL              45:47.6   45:32.0 14:40 
  299 130   485 Kayley Lew              F    16 Melbourne FL            46:16.3   45:35.4 14:41 
  300 131   426 Donna Cassario          F    50 Melbourne FL            45:48.1   45:41.4 14:43 
  301 132    66 Myra Fore               F    47 Melbourne FL            46:16.9   46:00.5 14:49 
  302 133    58 Meghan Audo             F    16 Melbourne FL            46:16.8   46:00.6 14:49 
  303 134    57 Debbie Audo             F    49 Melbourne FL            46:17.9   46:01.9 14:49 
  304 135   360 Autumn Keany            F    15 Palm Bay FL             46:23.6   46:14.0 14:53 
  305 136   122 Shannon Guthrie         F    14 Melbourne FL            46:23.9   46:14.1 14:53 
  306 137   915 Mikayla Almeida         F    15 FL                      46:16.0   46:16.0 14:54 
  307 170   914 David Almeida           M    16 FL                      46:17.0   46:17.0 14:54 
  308 138   138 Aghavni Minasyan        F    26 Melbourne FL            46:49.3   46:17.8 14:55 
  309 171    61 Kevin Smyth             M    27 Tampa FL                46:52.8   46:21.4 14:56 
  310 139   263 Maria Santiago          F    43 Indialantic FL          46:55.4   46:27.7 14:58 
  311 140   347 Meg McKegg              F    37 Satellite Beach FL      46:55.4   46:33.2 15:00 
  312 141   356 Wendy Lockhart          F    43 Malabar FL              46:54.8   46:39.9 15:02 
  313 142    52 Carol Weimar            F    51 Palm Bay FL             47:34.7   47:13.1 15:12 
  314 143   117 Sarah Davis             F    11 West Melbourne FL       47:39.8   47:39.8 15:21 
  315 144   295 Jessie Shaw             F    12 Indialantic FL          48:26.1   47:41.3 15:21 
  316 145   363 Carly Kelsey            F    12 Indialantic FL          48:26.9   47:42.4 15:22 
  317 146   416 Jon Turba               F    44 Palm Bay FL             47:57.9   47:46.3 15:23 
  318 147   418 Addy Turba              F    05 Palm Bay FL             47:57.5   47:55.2 15:26 
  319 172   389 Lonnie Bame             M    65 Melbourne FL            48:23.8   47:55.2 15:26 
  320 173   390 Billy Bame              M    30 Palm Bay FL             48:23.6   48:03.5 15:29 
  321 148   120 Brittany Rainbow        F    22 Melbourne Beach FL      48:23.6   48:12.2 15:31 
  322 174   119 Austin Moore            M    23 Melbourne Beach FL      48:23.6   48:12.5 15:31 
  323 149   346 Terrie Ham              F    48 Melbourne FL            48:42.7   48:12.5 15:31 
  324 150   345 Mary Gaviria            F    54 Melbourne FL            48:45.5   48:15.4 15:32 
  325 151   157 Lindsay Guthrie         F    20 Melbourne FL            48:40.6   48:24.3 15:35 
  326 175   344 James Cavanaugh         M    19 Tampa FL                48:42.5   48:26.1 15:36 
  327 176   380 Owen Johnson            M    04 Palm Bay FL             49:11.8   48:30.3 15:37 
  328 152   376 Susannah Johnson        F    33 Palm Bay FL             49:12.9   48:30.5 15:37 
  329 153   142 Ann Harber              F    54 Palm Bay FL             49:12.4   48:40.2 15:40 
  330 154    60 Patti Smyth             F    55 Palm Bay FL             49:12.8   48:40.9 15:41 
  331 155   441 Erica Denni             F    16 Melbourne FL            49:23.3   48:46.7 15:42 
  332 156   230 Kathy Campione          F    51 Grant FL                49:09.4   48:48.2 15:43 
  333 177   231 Ben Campione            M    52 Grant FL                49:08.8   48:49.1 15:43 
  334 157   292 Erin Sheridan           F    15 Melbourne FL            48:54.4   48:49.9 15:44 
  335 178   374 Tim Hessen              M    18 Palm Bay FL             48:55.2   48:55.2 15:45 
  336 158   494 Nancy Yost              F    51 Malabar FL              49:30.8   49:08.6 15:50 
  337 159   369 Michele Kelsey          F    52 FL                      49:43.0   49:11.5 15:50 
  338 160   116 Alexandra Davis         F    13 West Melbourne FL       49:12.6   49:12.6 15:51 
  339 161   219 Sandy Liles             F    53 Palm Bay FL             49:41.3   49:13.9 15:51 
  340 179   410 Dustin Kyle             M    42 Palm Bay FL             49:42.5   49:18.2 15:53 
  341 162   414 Lisa Kyle               F    43 Palm Bay FL             49:43.3   49:20.0 15:53 
  342 163   139 Vanessa McCurry         F    52 Melbourne FL            49:48.6   49:21.3 15:54 
  343 180    59 Tom Smyth               M    57 Palm Bay FL             49:50.6   49:24.1 15:55 
  344 164   210 Lauren Potts            F    20 Temple Terrace FL       49:47.7   49:31.1 15:57 
  345 165   368 Ashley Norris           F    14 Indialantic FL          50:09.1   49:41.0 16:00 
  346 181   377 David Johnson           M    33 Palm Bay FL             52:51.0   49:52.5 16:04 
  347 182   371 Ralph Dagher            M    18 Palm Bay FL             50:04.9   50:04.9 16:08 
  348 166   296 Stephanie Shaw          F    17 Indialantic FL          50:55.8   50:18.9 16:12 
  349 183   311 Austin McKeever         M    17 Palm Bay FL             50:56.5   50:19.6 16:12 
  350 167   166 Caryn Davis-Dieffenbach F    53 Palm Bay FL             51:16.6   50:42.9 16:20 
  351 168   333 Jeannie Whitworth       F    59                         50:55.3   50:48.0 16:22 
  352 184   280 Connor Murphy           M    09 Melbourne FL            51:43.6   51:03.3 16:26 
  353 169   175 Sandi Finch             F    48 Palm Bay FL             51:27.9   51:19.7 16:32 
  354 185   174 Jim Finch               M    53 Palm Bay FL             51:28.4   51:20.7 16:32 
  355 170   453 Georgia Reis            F    14 Palm Bay FL             51:43.7   51:33.6 16:36 
  356 171   277 Ashley Maxime           F    14 Palm Bay FL             51:44.5   51:34.3 16:36 
  357 186    82 Sky Mardiat             M    18 Grant FL                52:11.1   51:39.5 16:38 
  358 172   281 Emma Murphy             F    18 Melbourne FL            51:43.8   51:40.3 16:38 
  359 173   278 Virginia Murphy         F    46 Melbourne FL            52:26.5   51:46.1 16:40 
  360 174   476 Joyey Liu               F    16 FL                      52:25.3   51:46.6 16:40 
  361 175   465 Julie Pizzulo           F    13 FL                      52:48.4   52:38.1 16:57 
  362 176   329 Paige Tesnow            F    13 Melbourne FL            52:48.8   52:38.5 16:57 
  363 177    41 Nina Krasnoukhova       F    27 West Melbourne FL       53:44.7   53:08.6 17:07 
  364 187    40 Michael Daniels         M    25 West Melbourne FL       53:44.9   53:09.1 17:07 
  365 188   365 Tim Kelsey              M    48 Indialantic FL          53:41.7   53:09.3 17:07 
  366 178    23 Kristen Kneifl          F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      53:44.9   53:09.5 17:07 
  367 189   435 Stephen Harber          M    27 Riviera Beach FL        53:41.7   53:26.0 17:12 
  368 179   249 Jacqui Rowe             F    54 Palm Bay FL             55:09.8   53:34.4 17:15 
  369 180   461 Mila Wilson             F    56 West Melbourne FL       53:56.3   53:41.0 17:17 
  370 181   103 Erika Riopelle          F    36 Melbourne FL            54:19.2   53:42.1 17:18 
  371 190   104 Tony Riopelle           M    38 Melbourne FL            54:23.1   53:45.1 17:19 
  372 182   331 Alexis Whitworth        F    13                         54:30.8   53:46.0 17:19 
  373 183   154 Josephine Travis        F    16 Palm Bay FL             53:50.6   53:50.6 17:20 
  374 184    92 Barbara Wanagill        F    50 Palm Bay FL             54:47.7   54:22.4 17:31 
  375 185   193 Susan Horn              F    54 Palm Bay FL             54:48.3   54:24.3 17:31 
  376 186    94 Catherine Wanagill      F    24 Windermere FL           54:54.4   54:28.8 17:33 
  377 187   445 Katelyn Kent            F    13 Melbourne FL            55:13.4   54:29.1 17:33 
  378 188   201 Rachelle Horn           F    30 Palm Bay FL             54:54.7   54:30.3 17:33 
  379 189   206 Beth Shephard           F    39 Rockledge FL            55:04.6   54:30.4 17:33 
  380 190    27 Alayna Smith            F    13 Melbourne Village FL    54:30.8   54:30.8 17:33 
  381 191   155 Peggy Linden            F       Palm Bay FL             55:07.4   54:32.3 17:34 
  382 192   126 Lauren McMillan         F    13 Melbourne FL            55:13.0   54:32.5 17:34 
  383 193   177 Pauline Jonas           F    52 Palm Bay FL             55:07.4   54:33.1 17:34 
  384 194   254 Courtney Bilbey         F    16 Palm Bay FL             54:47.1   54:33.3 17:34 
  385 191   207 Chris Shephard          M    38 Rockledge FL            55:07.8   54:33.4 17:34 
  386 192   145 Tim Raczek              M    25 Delray Beach FL         55:05.2   54:34.8 17:35 
  387 195   218 Susan Sanders           F    63 West Melbourne FL       55:10.0   54:35.5 17:35 
  388 196   144 Mary Jane Raczek        F    53 Palm Bay FL             55:05.7   54:35.7 17:35 
  389 197   147 Kimberlee Raczek        F    26 Bonita Springs FL       55:04.6   54:36.2 17:35 
  390 193   146 Matt Raczek             M    27 Bonita Springs FL       55:06.5   54:36.6 17:35 
  391 198   136 Angelika Isaacs         F    36 Melbourne FL            55:10.1   54:40.3 17:36 
  392 194    98 David Frentz            M    54 Palm Bay FL             55:00.8   54:42.5 17:37 
  393 199   320 Stacy Thompson          F    32 Palm Bay FL             55:01.3   54:44.5 17:38 
  394 200    97 Marty Frentz            F    51 Palm Bay FL             55:01.3   54:44.6 17:38 
  395 201   419 Zoe Matura              F    17 Melbourne FL            54:53.3   54:44.8 17:38 
  396 202    38 Angela Dowin            F    24 Melbourne FL            55:17.8   54:45.3 17:38 
  397 195    39 Chris Dowin             M    25 Melbourne FL            55:18.3   54:45.7 17:38 
  398 203   397 Haleigh Boyer           F    14 West Melbourne FL       55:11.4   54:52.3 17:40 
  399 204   180 Tia Brunner             F    14 Palm Bay FL             55:11.6   54:52.6 17:40 
  400 205   420 Savannah Newman         F    11 Palm Bay FL             54:52.8   54:52.8 17:40 
  401 206   398 Maunica Dorsch          F    14 Palm Bay FL             55:12.3   54:53.0 17:40 
  402 196   247 Corey Rathel            M    20 Orlando FL              55:10.5   55:10.5 17:46 
  403 197    64 Casey Johnson           M    29 Coconut Creek FL        55:57.2   55:24.4 17:51 
  404 207   358 Peggy Mell              F    65 Melbourne FL            56:07.5   55:32.6 17:53 
  405 208   359 Janet Keany             F    54 Palm Bay FL             56:08.0   55:32.7 17:53 
  406 198    81 Buz Mardiat             M    57 Grant FL                56:20.5   55:49.5 17:59 
  407 209    83 Susan Mardiat           F    52 Grant FL                56:20.0   55:50.1 17:59 
  408 199    68 Jim McDonnell           M    71 Melbourne FL            56:59.1   55:52.9 18:00 
  409 210   212 Sandy Gates             F    51 Melbourne FL            57:01.2   55:56.7 18:01 
  410 211    67 Rose McDonnell          F    67 Melbourne FL            57:03.4   55:57.0 18:01 
  411 200   114 Jeff Davis              M    60 West Melbourne FL       56:03.5   56:03.5 18:03 
  412 212   115 Karen Davis             F    41 West Melbourne FL       56:04.5   56:04.5 18:03 
  413 213   335 Hannah Fullem           F    19 West Melbourne FL       56:30.2   56:30.2 18:12 
  414 214   315 Linda Johnson           F    51 Melbourne FL            56:56.2   56:31.1 18:12 
  415 215   195 Sherie Jenkins          F    52 Melbourne FL            56:55.8   56:31.8 18:12 
  416 201   194 Craig Jenkins           M    51 Melbourne FL            56:56.7   56:31.9 18:12 
  417 216   491 Liz Delahoz             F    44 Melbourne FL            57:06.5   56:39.3 18:15 
  418 202   924 Geoff Buczak            M    59 FL                      56:55.0   56:55.0 18:20 
  419 217   923 Kim Clement             F    49 FL                      56:56.0   56:56.0 18:20 
  420 203   216 Larry Short             M    43 Palm Bay FL             57:46.6   57:07.3 18:24 
  421 218   215 Jennifer Short          F    41 Palm Bay FL             57:46.2   57:08.3 18:24 
  422 219   217 Samantha Short          F    17 Palm Bay FL             57:47.0   57:08.3 18:24 
  423 220   310 Tracy Dutra             F    39 Melbourne FL            57:32.9   57:15.2 18:26 
  424 221   308 Sabrina Smith           F    14 Melbourne FL            57:33.1   57:15.3 18:26 
  425 204    36 James Martelli          M    60 Satellite Beach FL      58:28.9   57:47.7 18:37 
  426 222   275 Sandra Robinson         F    73 Melbourne FL            58:42.1   58:14.3 18:45 
  427 223   448 Sonya Rice              F    35 Melbourne FL            58:21.1   58:16.9 18:46 
  428 224   400 Carla McKee             F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       58:21.5   58:18.4 18:47 
  429 225    35 Janice Martelli         F    57 Satellite Beach FL      59:14.3   58:32.4 18:51 
  430 226   458 Gill Gilpin             F    64 Palm Bay FL             59:06.9   58:51.3 18:57 
  431 205   457 John Pleece             M    68 Palm Bay FL             59:13.3   58:57.3 18:59 
  432 206   283 Steven Thomas           M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    59:14.5   59:14.5 19:05 
  433 207   393 Michael Dame            M    08 Palm Bay FL           1:00:50.4 1:00:24.2 19:27 
  434 227   199 Keri Britt              F    20 Indialantic FL        1:01:23.3 1:00:41.7 19:33 
  435 228   196 Laurie Britt            F    55 Indialantic FL        1:01:23.6 1:00:42.0 19:33 
  436 229   246 Briana Sousa            F    20 Orlando FL            1:00:52.6 1:00:52.6 19:36 
  437 230   134 Kailey Isaacs           F    14 Melbourne FL          1:02:33.3 1:02:03.8 19:59 
  438 208   135 Martin Isaacs           M    38 Melbourne FL          1:02:57.2 1:02:27.6 20:07 
  439 231   447 Alyson Miller           F    21 Palm Bay FL           1:03:25.0 1:02:44.2 20:12 
  440 232   233 Molly Driscoll          F    20 Malabar FL            1:03:25.0 1:02:44.8 20:12 
  441 233   259 Kamryn Gies             F       Palm Bay FL           1:03:20.5 1:02:54.3 20:15 
  442 234   256 Nicole Gies             F    27 Palm Bay FL           1:03:21.7 1:02:55.8 20:16 
  443 209   260 Aiden Gies              M       Palm Bay FL           1:03:21.8 1:02:56.0 20:16 
  444 235   232 Katie Campione          F    15 Grant FL              1:03:25.4 1:02:57.6 20:16 
  445 236   906 Caitlin Rebensky        F    24 FL                    1:03:24.0 1:03:24.0 20:25 
  446 237   392 Madelyn Dame            F    04 Palm Bay FL           1:04:07.6 1:03:42.8 20:31 
  447 210   391 Jonathan Bame           M    02 Melbourne FL          1:05:13.0 1:04:46.1 20:51 
  448 238   387 Misty Bane              F    29 Melbourne FL          1:05:13.4 1:04:46.6 20:51 
  449 239   388 Wendy Wells             F    32 Melbourne FL          1:05:15.6 1:04:47.8 20:52 
  450 211   394 Jayden Bame             M    04 Melbourne FL          1:05:15.3 1:04:48.8 20:52 
  451 240   395 Hailey Bame             F    06 Palm Bay FL           1:05:17.3 1:04:56.2 20:55 
  452 212   100 Jim Armstrong           M    47 Palm Bay FL           1:06:59.3 1:06:23.0 21:22 
  453 241   102 Frances Armstrong       F    47 Palm Bay FL           1:06:59.2 1:06:23.0 21:22 
  454 213   225 Rick Berger             M    51 Melbourne FL          1:09:48.8 1:09:48.8 22:29 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites