• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 20, 2012
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1   117 Peter Clusener          M    35 Melbourne FL            16:07.6   16:07.6  5:12    5:24.5   10:20.4 
    2   2   126 John RZ Davis           M    34 Melbourne FL            16:17.0   16:17.0  5:15    5:29.3   10:32.5 
    3   3   956 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL       16:56.2   16:56.1  5:28    5:34.9   10:55.1 
    4   4   107 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                16:57.8   16:57.4  5:28    5:42.5   10:58.2 
    5   5    54 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       17:14.3   17:14.3  5:33    5:49.8   11:06.7 
    6   1   143 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      17:17.0   17:17.0  5:34    5:42.9   11:00.7 
    7   6   123 Mason Jones             M    14 Titusville FL           17:42.1   17:42.1  5:42             11:09.7 
    8   7   827 Travis Pigon            M    24 Orlando FL              17:49.7   17:49.2  5:45    5:48.8   11:16.8 
    9   8  1069 Walter J Geezer         M    30 Vero Beach FL           17:57.9   17:57.2  5:47    6:04.9   11:38.8 
   10   9   934 Brad Daszynski          M    30 Melbourne FL            18:06.0   18:05.4  5:50    6:06.8   11:42.1 
   11  10   943 Frankie Lapiana         M    24 Palm Bay FL             18:08.8   18:08.8  5:51    5:51.8   11:34.0 
   12  11    53 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:11.6   18:10.3  5:51    6:10.1   11:44.4 
   13   2   675 Beth Whalen             F    26 Melbourne FL            18:16.6   18:15.7  5:53    5:56.8   11:34.6 
   14  12   203 Bret Halliday           M    51 Cocoa FL                18:16.8   18:16.4  5:53    6:09.0   11:46.2 
   15  13     8 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            18:25.5   18:24.6  5:56    6:09.4   11:53.5 
   16  14   315 Julio Castillo          M    37 Melbourne FL            18:27.2   18:25.9  5:56    6:16.1   11:58.0 
   17  15    33 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       18:26.4   18:26.1  5:56    6:11.4   11:54.4 
   18  16    50 Steve Chin              M    44 Satellite Beach FL      18:28.6   18:27.9  5:57    6:16.6   11:58.9 
   19   3  1068 Meredith VanVeen        F    27 Vero Beach FL           18:42.8   18:41.8  6:02    6:13.2   11:57.7 
   20  17  1022 Greg Reverdiau          M    30 Palm Bay FL             18:43.2   18:43.1  6:02    6:17.5   11:59.9 
   21  18   411 Joshua Williams         M    30 Palm Bay FL             18:49.0   18:46.6  6:03    6:15.7   12:03.1 
   22  19   434 Greg Apotsos            M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      18:50.0   18:49.2  6:04    6:12.1   11:57.9 
   23  20   666 Thomas Wiedenbauer      M    29 Palm Bay FL             18:58.4   18:56.9  6:06    6:16.3   12:02.3 
   24  21  1034 Alex Colon              M    39 Melbourne FL            18:58.0   18:57.2  6:07    6:17.1   11:59.5 
   25   4  1052 Melissa Taylor          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    19:00.2   18:58.9  6:07    6:14.6   12:04.1 
   26  22   119 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:12.4   19:11.5  6:11    6:19.5   12:22.4 
   27  23  1031 Felix Hottenstein       M    44 Melbourne FL            19:13.4   19:12.4  6:11    6:16.0   12:05.0 
   28  24    23 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            19:16.6   19:15.1  6:12    6:29.2   12:29.6 
   29  25   725 Jay Claybaugh           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    19:29.0   19:27.2  6:16    6:38.3   12:37.1 
   30  26   440 Kurt Holst              M    50 Melbourne FL            19:31.4   19:29.4  6:17    6:37.3   12:37.6 
   31   5     5 Tracy Dutra             F    39 Melbourne FL            19:32.7   19:30.9  6:17    6:37.9   12:36.6 
   32   6   857 Julie Hannah            F    38 Melbourne FL            19:35.9   19:34.3  6:18    6:37.7   12:37.8 
   33  27   230 Brian Kessler           M    53 Indialantic FL          19:47.5   19:46.6  6:22    6:32.4   12:42.9 
   34  28   903 Chi Cam                 M    29 Melbourne FL            19:57.3   19:56.1  6:25    6:17.5   12:27.5 
   35  29   618 Casey Amo               M    25 Cocoa Beach FL          20:02.4   19:57.7  6:26    6:10.8   12:34.2 
   36  30   595 Ron Ritter              M    40 Viera FL                20:00.5   19:58.4  6:26    6:38.6   12:40.2 
   37  31  1024 Mike Fretz              M    44 West Melbourne FL       20:07.4   20:03.7  6:28    7:03.4   13:16.3 
   38  32    88 Andy Menschner          M    33 Melbourne FL            20:08.1   20:05.2  6:28    6:36.6   12:45.5 
   39   7   308 Kim Hunger              F    32 Palm Bay FL             20:06.1   20:05.3  6:28    6:32.4   12:45.0 
   40  33   583 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            20:18.1   20:16.0  6:32    6:33.5   12:52.3 
   41  34   142 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    20:19.5   20:17.2  6:32    6:45.2   12:59.8 
   42  35   927 Ryan Garrett            M    14 Titusville FL           20:18.5   20:17.3  6:32    6:39.3   12:54.4 
   43  36   615 Nic Holcomb             M    26 Cocoa Beach FL          20:22.9   20:18.8  6:33    6:22.9   12:45.5 
   44   8    40 Cathy Friedel           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      20:21.7   20:19.3  6:33    6:48.3   13:06.9 
   45  37    57 Steven Stengle          M    31 Melbourne FL            20:28.5   20:23.9  6:34    6:54.5   13:17.4 
   46  38   870 Bob Padden              M    45 Satellite Beach FL      20:29.4   20:26.8  6:35    6:33.2   12:49.7 
   47  39   136 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 Melbourne FL            20:31.2   20:30.6  6:37    6:18.7   12:44.5 
   48  40   914 Kurt Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            20:40.0   20:35.1  6:38    6:55.9   13:21.9 
   49  41    42 Scott Larson            M    40 Melbourne FL            20:42.8   20:39.6  6:39    7:08.0   13:36.8 
   50   9   766 Cheng Ten               F    41 Melbourne FL            20:53.1   20:48.1  6:42    7:10.1   13:29.4 
   51  42   368 Joe Newton              M    38 Satellite Beach FL      20:55.5   20:50.6  6:43    6:57.2   13:23.7 
   52  43    29 Al Steiginga            M    45 Indialantic FL          20:54.8   20:52.1  6:43    7:06.2   13:33.6 
   53  44   103 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            20:56.2   20:52.5  6:44    7:04.4   13:31.6 
   54  45  1003 Trey Cooper             M    16 Palm Bay FL             20:54.6   20:54.1  6:44    6:29.3   13:12.1 
   55  46   109 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            21:00.2   20:58.2  6:45    6:59.3   13:28.7 
   56  47    65 Daniel Tressler III     M    10 Oviedo FL               21:11.7   21:08.9  6:49    6:47.7   13:35.2 
   57  48   376 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                21:18.2   21:10.4  6:49    7:00.4   13:32.4 
   58  49    58 Timothy Lawry           M    50 Valkaria FL             21:17.4   21:10.8  6:50    7:12.4   13:48.9 
   59  10   239 Jennifer Ogburn         F    40 Indialantic FL          21:16.6   21:12.8  6:50    7:06.8   13:37.9 
   60  50  1012 Joe Lento               M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          21:14.4   21:12.9  6:50    6:26.2   12:54.6 
   61  51    10 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                21:18.4   21:16.6  6:51    7:04.3   13:37.6 
   62  11    73 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Melbourne FL            21:20.1   21:17.4  6:52    7:04.8   13:38.0 
   63  52   896 Mark Mihlebach          M    23 Melbourne Beach FL      21:22.9   21:17.8  6:52    7:04.9   13:33.9 
   64  53    39 David Grant             M    65 Viera FL                21:22.2   21:18.5  6:52    7:09.9   13:36.9 
   65  54   854 Austin Hayes            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:21.8   21:18.8  6:52    7:14.9   13:56.7 
   66  12  1027 Tara McFarlane          F    33 Vero Beach FL           21:23.5   21:20.9  6:53    7:08.4   13:46.0 
   67  13   133 Tricia Rydson           F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      21:35.6   21:27.5  6:55    7:12.3   13:48.1 
   68  55   124 Malachi Jones           M    10 Titusville FL           21:32.0   21:27.7  6:55    7:02.7   13:47.6 
   69  56   550 John Vangilder          M    40 Melbourne FL            21:33.5   21:29.3  6:55    7:08.4   13:49.6 
   70  14   673 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                21:34.1   21:30.2  6:56    7:22.0   14:00.6 
   71  57    74 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                21:36.8   21:30.7  6:56    7:18.4   13:58.2 
   72  58   220 Josh Hurtley            M    23 Rockledge FL            21:50.1   21:30.7  6:56    6:54.8   13:40.4 
   73  59   829 Michael Brennan         M    17 Palm Bay FL             21:41.5   21:34.2  6:57    7:04.9   13:54.3 
   74  60   929 Jacob Carter            M    15 Mims FL                 21:37.4   21:36.1  6:58    6:39.1   13:38.4 
   75  61   923 Chris Slusher           M    34 Melbourne FL            21:42.8   21:36.7  6:58    7:15.9   13:57.5 
   76  62  1040 Chris St Jean           M    27 Melbourne FL            21:43.6   21:37.3  6:58    6:56.6   13:38.0 
   77  63   606 Larry Wilcox            M    46 Melbourne FL            21:43.4   21:38.0  6:58    7:21.2   13:56.9 
   78  64   984 Andrew McDonald         M    17 Melbourne FL            21:48.2   21:41.0  6:59    7:04.6   13:54.2 
   79  65   639 Howie Lewis             M    47 Melbourne FL            21:49.6   21:42.9  7:00    7:16.2   13:57.2 
   80  66   165 Scott Guttinger         M    50 Melbourne FL            21:57.4   21:45.2  7:01    7:29.7   14:14.5 
   81  67   235 Nathan Nipper           M    37 Melbourne FL            21:52.6   21:47.1  7:01    7:21.2   14:02.2 
   82  68   881 Kevin Smith             M    37 Melbourne FL            21:57.1   21:47.8  7:01    7:06.6   13:53.9 
   83  15  1026 Denise Dancy            F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       21:57.7   21:52.3  7:03    7:15.5   13:57.1 
   84  16   767 Nicole Golden           F    24 Melbourne FL            21:59.1   21:53.4  7:03    7:05.0   13:53.5 
   85  69   800 Mark Quintana           M    34 Rockledge FL            22:08.3   21:59.3  7:05    7:27.9   14:09.2 
   86  17   469 Kate Engel Chapman      F    36 West Melbourne FL       22:07.6   22:00.9  7:06    7:23.3   14:13.3 
   87  70  1045 Sean Kennedy            M    14 Melbourne FL            22:09.2   22:02.5  7:06    6:53.4   13:59.9 
   88  71    86 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             22:08.4   22:03.8  7:07    7:24.9   14:16.4 
   89  72   625 Brian Burgard           M    28 Palm Bay FL             22:15.2   22:07.3  7:08    7:14.9   14:09.3 
   90  73  1042 Thomas Johnson          M    40 FL                      22:17.9   22:11.9  7:09    7:30.3   14:26.5 
   91  18   861 Krista Branan           F    32 Melbourne FL            22:23.4   22:12.4  7:09    7:12.8   14:06.5 
   92  19   963 Jordan Michaels         F    12 Merritt Island FL       22:18.9   22:12.8  7:09    7:22.2   14:04.0 
   93  20   167 Jenny Tagg              F    30 West Melbourne FL       22:18.5   22:13.3  7:10    7:13.8   14:04.2 
   94  21    80 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      22:17.6   22:14.1  7:10    7:23.1   14:14.9 
   95  22   128 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 Malabar FL              22:18.4   22:15.3  7:10    7:20.3   14:16.5 
   96  74   809 Graeme Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            22:25.7   22:19.0  7:11    7:13.7   14:11.4 
   97  75   992 Josh Henson             M    32 Lo Jolla CA             22:43.9   22:21.1  7:12    7:52.2   14:50.4 
   98  76   911 Craig Dougherty         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      22:26.5   22:22.9  7:13    7:14.2   14:10.5 
   99  77   633 Juan Aguilar            M    36 Palm Bay FL             22:33.3   22:23.5  7:13    7:19.4   14:25.0 
  100  78   759 Viktor Pejic            M    34 Palm Bay FL             22:40.2   22:23.9  7:13    7:11.3   14:09.0 
  101  79   680 Chris Marriott          M    47 Melbourne FL            22:30.4   22:24.6  7:13    7:17.5   14:17.2 
  102  80    37 Bud Timmons             M    61 Cocoa FL                22:39.6   22:26.5  7:14    7:28.9   14:24.8 
  103  81   456 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            22:41.6   22:26.7  7:14    7:50.4   14:50.0 
  104  82   228 Abe Oros                M    59 Palm Bay FL             22:33.1   22:27.6  7:14    7:22.1   14:14.6 
  105  23   479 Sarah Fisher            F    18 West Melbourne FL       22:31.2   22:27.7  7:14    7:25.4   14:22.7 
  106  83  1036 Chris Schultz           M    24 Melbourne FL            22:36.9   22:27.8  7:14    7:24.5   14:24.0 
  107  84   969 Michael Waters          M    51 Melbourne FL            22:35.3   22:31.1  7:15    7:13.2   14:24.4 
  108  85   113 Thomas Oconnor          M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      22:41.7   22:32.0  7:16    7:53.8   14:42.6 
  109  86   811 Shawn Burns             M    39 Melbourne FL            22:40.6   22:33.7  7:16    7:11.1   14:13.7 
  110  87   323 Ron Roff                M    41 Palm Bay FL             22:44.7   22:34.4  7:16    7:54.1   14:52.0 
  111  88  1060 Keith Kowalske          M    52 Melbourne FL            22:45.1   22:37.0  7:17    7:42.0   14:47.1 
  112  89   106 Mitchell Shoff          M    14 Melbourne FL            22:40.0   22:37.4  7:17    7:23.2   14:40.4 
  113  90   251 Paul Sikoski            M    33 Indialantic FL          22:54.8   22:42.1  7:19    7:38.3   14:35.1 
  114  91   457 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            22:56.8   22:42.3  7:19    7:51.0   14:50.3 
  115  92   232 Frank Hosey             M    42 Melbourne FL            22:53.8   22:45.9  7:20    7:38.2   14:38.9 
  116  24    62 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       22:54.5   22:46.1  7:20    7:43.0   14:47.2 
  117  93   721 Chris Pollack           M    19 Satellite Beach FL      22:58.2   22:47.8  7:21    7:29.7   14:52.5 
  118  94   978 David Hobbs             M    24 Melbourne FL            23:14.0   22:56.1  7:23             14:29.3 
  119  25   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Palm Bay FL             23:07.9   22:56.8  7:24    7:55.4   14:58.3 
  120  95    28 Joseph Tierney          M    12 West Melbourne FL       23:00.6   22:56.9  7:24    7:26.7   14:32.6 
  121  96    72 Charles Goodson         M    32 Indialantic FL          23:02.2   22:58.0  7:24    7:26.6   14:29.6 
  122  26   298 Tara Morgan             F    11 Palm Bay FL             23:04.2   22:59.4  7:24    7:22.7   14:31.1 
  123  27   961 Tiffany Mensch          F    16 Palm Bay FL             23:01.1   22:59.5  7:24    7:27.2   14:28.4 
  124  97   752 Luke Marzano            M    10 Melbourne FL            23:07.2   23:00.2  7:25    7:13.1   14:14.1 
  125  98   266 Jeff Philo              M    40 Melbourne FL            23:10.0   23:04.9  7:26    7:32.4   14:39.4 
  126  28   596 Patti Hatcher           F    29 Palm Bay FL             23:13.5   23:08.0  7:27    7:46.0   14:50.0 
  127  99   273 Ken Fortmayer           M    47 Melbourne FL            23:15.4   23:08.4  7:27    8:02.0   15:06.9 
  128 100   597 Phil Hatcher            M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:23.3   23:11.7  7:28    7:55.3   14:58.5 
  129  29    92 Kristen Owl             F    15 Palm Bay FL             23:18.0   23:13.5  7:29    7:10.8   14:14.2 
  130  30   715 Kristina Horn           F    39 Palm Bay FL             23:22.7   23:13.7  7:29    7:44.1   14:51.6 
  131  31    11 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                23:20.5   23:14.6  7:29    7:44.3   14:55.3 
  132  32   362 Charlotte Mcclure       F    40 Rockledge FL            23:21.9   23:15.0  7:29    7:51.7   14:59.3 
  133 101   887 Alexander Devlin        M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    23:23.9   23:15.5  7:30    7:39.5   15:01.6 
  134 102   640 Henry Pavlick           M    10 Melbourne FL            23:23.4   23:16.3  7:30    7:41.3   15:02.6 
  135  33   140 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          23:25.3   23:16.9  7:30    7:54.6   15:09.0 
  136 103  1018 Devon Walsh             M    18 Melbourne FL            23:33.1   23:18.0  7:30    8:08.8   15:22.3 
  137 104   685 Ryan Lees               M    36 Melbourne FL            23:30.9   23:19.6  7:31    8:04.3   15:08.1 
  138  34   108 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                23:27.6   23:20.9  7:31    7:49.5   15:05.8 
  139  35   282 Midori Wiles            F    51 Melbourne FL            23:38.7   23:21.0  7:31    8:00.5   15:06.1 
  140 105   641 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            23:28.7   23:23.2  7:32    7:42.0   15:04.2 
  141  36   125 Donna RZ Davis          F    34 Melbourne FL            23:32.1   23:24.4  7:33    7:56.5   15:13.4 
  142 106   830 Todd Denson             M    47 Titusville FL           23:34.6   23:24.5  7:33    7:33.3   14:49.2 
  143 107   976 Haskell Walker          M    55 Melbourne FL            23:35.1   23:24.5  7:33    7:49.9   15:06.0 
  144 108    96 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            23:57.6   23:27.1  7:33    8:22.3   15:31.4 
  145  37     3 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             23:52.9   23:39.0  7:37    7:56.2   15:10.3 
  146 109     7 Joseph III Joseph       M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    23:46.6   23:40.7  7:38    7:16.2   14:46.2 
  147  38   822 Karon Pittman           F    54 Titusville FL           23:50.1   23:41.4  7:38    7:54.3   15:12.1 
  148  39   838 Jennifer Law            F    11 Winter Park FL          23:54.1   23:43.7  7:39    7:47.8   15:05.3 
  149 110   723 Brandon Kriner          M    35 Palm Bay FL             23:52.8   23:44.0  7:39    7:44.2   15:10.5 
  150 111   612 Darren Burrows          M    16 Melbourne FL            23:49.8   23:44.4  7:39    7:28.8   14:53.3 
  151 112   122 Ryan Rattay             M    24 Palm Bay FL             24:02.0   23:45.3  7:39    8:02.2   15:20.6 
  152 113    64 Timothy Griffin         M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    23:53.0   23:45.6  7:39    7:50.2   15:07.7 
  153 114   198 Gregg Kraver            M    49 Merritt Island FL       23:58.8   23:47.3  7:40    7:54.0   15:06.1 
  154 115   835 Peter Blottman          M    48 Melbourne FL            23:59.4   23:47.7  7:40    7:49.3   15:08.5 
  155 116   836 Darren Law              M    49 Winter Park FL          23:58.9   23:49.0  7:40    7:48.3   15:05.7 
  156  40   915 Christina Russell       F    34 Melbourne FL            24:04.3   23:50.6  7:41    7:58.6   15:11.9 
  157 117   528 Michael Sacco           M    25 West Melbourne FL       24:01.0   23:52.0  7:41    7:15.5   14:49.1 
  158 118   770 Chris Mercer            M    32 Melbourne FL            24:11.7   23:53.2  7:42    8:02.9   15:28.4 
  159 119   970 Larry Coggins           M    32 Melbourne FL            24:03.8   23:53.7  7:42    7:55.7   15:20.0 
  160 120   775 Artem Mirchenko         M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    24:16.2   23:56.3  7:43    8:20.4   15:43.2 
  161 121   388 Jason Sadowski          M    35 Melbourne FL            24:08.5   23:56.5  7:43    7:35.6   15:02.5 
  162 122   326 Brett Keener            M    31 Indialantic FL          24:05.4   23:57.2  7:43    7:36.9   15:03.3 
  163 123   574 Nicholas Landolfi       M    11 Palm Bay FL             24:15.3   23:57.4  7:43    7:51.7   15:15.9 
  164 124   689 Anjay Kalra             M    38 Melbourne FL            24:17.3   23:59.7  7:44    8:38.9   15:56.4 
  165  41   455 Christine Davis         F    36 Melbourne FL            24:11.8   24:03.0  7:45    7:52.0   15:15.2 
  166 125   141 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                24:10.5   24:03.1  7:45    7:58.6   15:27.4 
  167 126   580 Richard Parker          M    50 Merritt Island FL       24:11.8   24:03.8  7:45    7:28.5   15:01.7 
  168 127   258 Ian Epperly             M    11 Indialantic FL          24:14.6   24:04.3  7:45    7:54.2   15:14.3 
  169 128   664 Brian Kurinsky          M    34 Melbourne FL            24:19.5   24:05.1  7:46    8:00.1   15:21.7 
  170 129   737 Bryan Lalonde           M    15 Melbourne FL            24:35.9   24:08.2  7:47    8:07.4   15:39.7 
  171 130  1053 Hedison Mui             M    31 West Melbourne FL       24:29.3   24:14.6  7:49    7:54.0   15:27.6 
  172 131   892 Mike Smith              M    54 Satellite Beach FL      24:35.4   24:19.2  7:50    7:55.8   15:28.0 
  173 132   831 Trevor Denson           M    12 Titusville FL           24:24.7   24:21.6  7:51    8:02.5   15:40.9 
  174 133   516 Joshua Maitlen          M    33 Rockledge FL            24:40.8   24:26.7  7:53    7:51.3   15:19.4 
  175 134   325 Jordan Leeper           M    22 Melbourne FL            25:58.8   24:27.1  7:53    8:32.7   16:03.6 
  176 135   773 Rod Sulte               M    47 Melbourne FL            24:52.5   24:31.6  7:54    8:07.7   15:43.0 
  177 136   735 Bryan Lalonde           M    42 Melbourne FL            24:59.9   24:32.3  7:54    8:15.8   15:55.4 
  178  42   635 Kelsey Clayton          F    23 Melbourne FL            24:50.2   24:35.2  7:55    8:03.5   15:48.6 
  179 137   837 Robert Law              M    14 Winter Park FL          24:46.5   24:35.7  7:55    8:00.6   15:35.4 
  180  43    51 Michelle Smurl          F    44 Cocoa FL                24:50.8   24:37.2  7:56    8:20.0   15:58.3 
  181 138   626 George Shaw             M    41 Viera FL                25:00.8   24:40.2  7:57    8:29.6   16:03.3 
  182 139   760 Alireza Edraki          M    38 Melbourne FL            25:00.4   24:40.8  7:57    8:28.9   16:13.5 
  183 140     4 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             24:56.6   24:42.2  7:58    8:21.7   15:59.2 
  184 141  1050 Tom Fraley              M    10 Indialantic FL          24:47.2   24:45.1  7:58                     
  185  44   344 Janet Erlacher          F    54 Melbourne FL            24:58.4   24:47.2  7:59    8:06.9   15:49.4 
  186 142  1032 Chris Auerbach          M    29 Rockledge FL            25:40.2   24:52.0  8:01    8:46.3   16:30.8 
  187  45   753 Jessica Marzano         F    08 Melbourne FL            25:03.2   24:54.2  8:01    8:16.7   16:13.2 
  188  46   736 Abigail Lalonde         F    37 Melbourne FL            25:22.9   24:55.9  8:02    8:15.6   15:56.2 
  189 143    13 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            25:08.4   24:56.8  8:02    8:12.4   15:55.8 
  190 144  1033 Pete Marzane            M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      25:10.1   24:57.3  8:02    8:32.9   16:14.1 
  191 145   928 Jason Garrett           M    12 Titusville FL           25:02.3   24:58.9  8:03    8:02.0   15:41.0 
  192  47   360 Antoinette Mccarthy     F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    25:21.4   25:05.7  8:05    8:08.1   15:53.5 
  193  48   796 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            25:15.1   25:06.3  8:05    8:14.5   16:02.6 
  194 146   810 Aeddon Burns            M    10 Melbourne FL            25:13.8   25:06.4  8:05    8:12.1   15:54.5 
  195  49   366 Mia Taormina            F    34 Gaylord MI              25:23.8   25:08.1  8:06    8:37.2   16:18.1 
  196 147   489 Jeff May                M    37 Titusville FL           25:16.0   25:10.4  8:07    8:03.9   15:56.9 
  197 148   515 Brian Jack              M    38 West Melbourne FL       25:26.1   25:12.5  8:07    7:59.1   15:46.6 
  198 149   250 Marty Cassetta          M    46 Grant FL                25:24.3   25:12.6  8:07    8:09.7   16:08.3 
  199  50   948 Elizabeth Gibson        F    26 Palm Bay FL             25:22.7   25:13.4  8:08    7:57.9   15:58.7 
  200 150   891 Andre Harper            M    30 West Melbourne FL       25:26.5   25:17.5  8:09    8:23.6   16:05.2 
  201 151    78 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            25:22.4   25:18.0  8:09    8:32.1   16:28.0 
  202 152   681 Krystofer Otwell        M    30 Melbourne FL            25:34.4   25:19.8  8:10    7:59.2   15:56.7 
  203  51   642 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            25:42.5   25:23.2  8:11    8:33.1   16:15.7 
  204 153   649 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           25:31.6   25:23.7  8:11    8:11.4   16:12.1 
  205 154   468 Rich Chapman            M    40 West Melbourne FL       25:39.0   25:31.7  8:13             16:20.4 
  206 155   991 Andrew Chrest           M    32 Satellite Beach FL      25:51.5   25:32.1  8:14    8:44.6   16:40.1 
  207 156   289 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             25:48.1   25:34.6  8:14    8:34.1   16:30.1 
  208 157  1070 James States            M    36 Melbourne FL            26:19.8   25:35.6  8:15    8:08.4   16:15.2 
  209 158   676 Michael Blumenberg      M    28 Melbourne FL            25:40.4   25:37.7  8:15    8:39.7   16:30.7 
  210 159   131 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          25:44.2   25:38.6  8:16    7:43.2   15:47.4 
  211  52   274 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    40 Melbourne FL            25:59.7   25:39.8  8:16    8:26.3   16:45.1 
  212  53   200 Kaylee Kraver           F    08 Merritt Island FL       25:55.7   25:45.0  8:18    8:16.1   16:18.3 
  213  54   186 Janette Adams Erchinger F    46 Vero Beach FL           26:07.9   25:51.9  8:20    8:39.9   16:26.4 
  214 160   496 Doug Czerwinski         M    51 Rockledge FL            26:19.2   25:57.5  8:22    8:28.9   16:27.7 
  215 161  1015 Robert Gleichauf        M    61 Merritt Island FL       26:21.2   25:59.4  8:22    8:50.2   16:52.3 
  216  55   518 Karin Pepper            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      26:11.1   25:59.5  8:22    8:18.3   16:46.3 
  217 162   268 Todd Oskam              M    33 Melbourne FL            26:15.8   25:59.7  8:22    8:15.0   16:27.0 
  218 163   629 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       26:34.5   26:01.7  8:23    8:48.0   16:43.9 
  219 164   815 Joshua Chittick         M    34 Cape Canaveral FL       26:07.1   26:03.9  8:24    7:46.5   16:07.8 
  220 165   643 Steve Wilson            M    52 Malabar FL              26:33.1   26:04.4  8:24    8:57.1   16:50.0 
  221  56    66 Lori Kruger             F    50 Indialantic FL          26:17.9   26:06.2  8:25    8:08.2   16:09.6 
  222  57   665 Sally Memmott           F    32 Melbourne FL            26:20.5   26:06.4  8:25    8:25.4   16:30.6 
  223 166  1035 Guy Chabot              M    51 Merritt Island FL       26:26.1   26:08.0  8:25    8:38.5   16:48.5 
  224 167   667 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            26:32.8   26:08.9  8:25    8:54.5   17:01.3 
  225  58   208 Jen Sikoski             F    32 Indialantic FL          26:22.4   26:09.1  8:26    8:51.0   16:53.7 
  226 168   288 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            26:27.1   26:09.4  8:26    8:44.1   16:48.9 
  227 169   865 Gregory Martinez        M    40 Palm Bay FL             26:37.3   26:11.1  8:26    8:28.3   16:32.8 
  228 170  1056 Johnny Sebastian        M    30 Indialantic FL          26:42.0   26:12.2  8:27    9:28.0   17:41.9 
  229 171   655 Larry Miller            M    45 Melbourne FL            26:15.2   26:12.9  8:27    7:51.1   16:33.2 
  230 172   872 Gary Letchworth         M    51 Indialantic FL          26:28.5   26:13.0  8:27    8:59.8   17:15.1 
  231 173   784 Spencer Kraeling        M    14 Melbourne FL            27:15.0   26:13.4  8:27    8:16.8   16:38.9 
  232  59  1016 Rachael Grider          F    23 Indialantic FL          26:27.0   26:13.5  8:27    9:15.0   17:21.0 
  233  60   751 Linda Marzano           F    40 Melbourne FL            26:27.5   26:14.7  8:27    8:50.7   16:53.0 
  234 174   614 Clay Magnuson           M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          26:32.1   26:14.9  8:27    8:35.6   16:26.0 
  235 175   847 Agustin Sebastin        M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      26:43.2   26:15.3  8:28    9:20.8   17:44.3 
  236 176   260 Larry Nace              M    50 Satellite Beach FL      26:54.7   26:16.7  8:28    9:07.3   16:58.0 
  237  61   351 Sloane Baldwin          F    26 Rockledge FL            27:41.7   26:17.2  8:28    8:40.2   17:01.2 
  238 177   569 James Oskam             M    18 Palm Bay FL             26:33.2   26:18.3  8:28    8:25.7   16:41.7 
  239 178   118 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      26:31.3   26:18.7  8:29    8:49.6   16:59.1 
  240  62   380 Mariangie Blake         F    50 West Melbourne FL       26:43.6   26:21.6  8:30    9:02.6   17:08.0 
  241  63  1019 Lisa Kugrens            F    34 Indialantic FL          26:28.0   26:21.9  8:30    8:13.7   16:36.5 
  242  64   284 Cheryl Fossani          F    30 Washington DC           26:49.2   26:24.9  8:31    9:01.4   17:14.5 
  243  65    49 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              26:37.3   26:25.3  8:31    8:50.1   16:58.0 
  244 179   324 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            26:48.3   26:29.5  8:32    8:51.7   17:03.7 
  245  66   716 CoraLynn Trewet         F    33 Ankeny IA               26:41.0   26:30.9  8:33    8:19.2   16:38.2 
  246 180   162 Brad Berry              M    44 Titusville FL           27:11.9   26:32.5  8:33    9:15.6   17:29.8 
  247  67   474 Diana Campos            F    38 Malabar FL              26:56.5   26:32.7  8:33    9:02.9   17:14.6 
  248  68   104 Kimberly Prosser        F    44 Rockledge FL            26:50.4   26:33.7  8:33    8:51.2   17:05.3 
  249 181   213 Jarret Nolan            M    12 West Melbourne FL       27:06.9   26:35.4  8:34    8:45.0   17:09.0 
  250 182  1004 Sean Buettner           M    11 Palm Bay FL             27:07.7   26:35.5  8:34    8:38.9   16:40.3 
  251 183   657 Dietrich Kuelhke        M    66 Vero Beach FL           26:42.3   26:35.8  8:34    8:52.0   16:59.0 
  252 184   130 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          26:55.9   26:38.4  8:35    8:39.6   17:03.8 
  253 185   269 David Farrall           M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      26:52.6   26:40.3  8:36    8:47.0   17:08.0 
  254  69   720 Carol McCauslin         F    42 Merritt Island FL       26:58.9   26:41.4  8:36    8:52.4   17:09.1 
  255 186   778 Brian Smith             M    46 Melbourne FL            27:00.4   26:41.6  8:36    8:58.8   17:13.9 
  256 187   699 Joseph Crews            M    40 Melbourne FL            26:56.5   26:41.8  8:36    8:50.9   17:02.5 
  257  70   318 Julie Hochmuth          F    27 Melbourne FL            26:55.9   26:42.0  8:36    8:45.4   16:54.4 
  258 188   910 Shawn Rapaka            M    18 Palm Bay FL             27:27.7   26:42.6  8:36    8:33.0   17:00.6 
  259  71   163 Eugenia Berry           F    45 Titusville FL           27:27.8   26:49.3  8:38    9:15.8   17:29.2 
  260  72  1021 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            27:09.7   26:53.4  8:40    8:51.8   17:05.5 
  261  73   750 Melissa Baldwin         F    24 Rockledge FL            27:26.3   26:55.1  8:40    8:54.9   17:12.9 
  262 189  1007 Ford Crews              M    61 Melbourne FL            27:41.8   26:55.5  8:40    8:20.4   16:52.4 
  263 190  1020 Andrew Stoy             M    42 Melbourne FL            27:17.5   26:56.4  8:41    9:00.2   17:18.8 
  264 191   488 Thomsa Wildry           M    25 Sebastian FL            27:11.4   26:57.0  8:41    7:48.6   16:47.9 
  265 192   204 Robbie Kerns            M    43 Port Orange FL          27:20.6   27:01.2  8:42    9:15.3   17:35.7 
  266 193   765 Melvyn Ten              M    45 Melbourne FL            27:23.8   27:02.7  8:43    8:29.9   16:48.5 
  267  74   276 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    08 Melbourne FL            27:22.9   27:03.1  8:43    8:50.2   17:22.3 
  268 194  1029 John Clark              M    56 Satellite Beach FL      27:42.3   27:03.6  8:43    9:11.8   17:36.4 
  269 195  1066 Hayden VanKramer        M    07 Harmony FL              27:09.9   27:04.3  8:43    7:58.5   16:21.0 
  270  75   627 Leslie Faletra          F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    27:27.2   27:05.6  8:44    9:06.1   17:28.9 
  271  76   238 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            27:26.6   27:12.7  8:46    9:04.2   17:26.0 
  272  77    24 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            27:24.4   27:12.9  8:46    9:03.1   17:27.5 
  273 196   209 Benjamin Bloch          M    06 Indialantic FL          27:45.9   27:14.4  8:47    9:10.1   17:34.7 
  274 197   712 Nick Sebring            M    30 Melbourne FL            27:59.0   27:16.4  8:47    9:40.5   17:59.1 
  275 198   465 Victor Valentin         M    07 Rockledge FL            27:33.3   27:16.6  8:47    9:20.3   17:37.8 
  276 199   464 Rudy Valentin           M    39 Rockledge FL            27:34.1   27:17.4  8:48    9:20.3   17:38.0 
  277 200   120 Gerard Newsham          M    26 Cocoa FL                27:56.4   27:18.4  8:48    9:29.9   17:46.2 
  278  78   445 Heather Schmitt         F    38 Melbourne FL            27:43.5   27:20.1  8:48    9:03.1   17:18.8 
  279  79    91 Katelyn Owl             F    09 Palm Bay FL             27:51.6   27:23.9  8:50    9:19.7   17:42.3 
  280  80    93 Kathy Owl               F    48 Palm Bay FL             27:51.8   27:24.0  8:50    9:19.9   17:42.0 
  281  81   871 Susie Oconnell          F    60 Melbourne FL            27:39.5   27:27.3  8:51    9:07.9   17:38.6 
  282 201   990 Mark Probert            M    52 Merritt Island FL       27:46.4   27:27.7  8:51    8:54.8   17:20.9 
  283 202   781 Joshua Krupnick         M    37 Cocoa FL                27:43.9   27:29.7  8:51    8:46.8   17:32.6 
  284  82  1059 Renee Sherrell          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    27:48.7   27:29.7  8:51    8:48.1   17:13.7 
  285 203  1058 Andy Sherrell           M    38 Indian Harbour Beach    27:48.9   27:30.4  8:52    8:45.2   17:11.0 
  286  83   747 Rachel Wassmer          F    32 Malabar FL              28:03.8   27:31.1  8:52    9:12.5   17:39.6 
  287 204   746 Scott Wassmer           M    37 Malabar FL              28:04.2   27:31.4  8:52    9:12.4   17:38.2 
  288 205   538 David Nowacki           M    60 Satellite Beach FL      27:47.5   27:31.5  8:52    8:47.4   17:23.5 
  289 206   275 Derek Fortmayer         M    10 Melbourne FL            27:55.5   27:35.3  8:53    8:58.4   17:47.0 
  290 207   110 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                28:05.8   27:35.5  8:53    9:08.8   17:45.8 
  291  84  1014 Laurie Gleichauf        F    40 Merritt Island FL       27:57.4   27:36.1  8:54    9:25.1   17:52.6 
  292 208   998 Soloman Brannan         M    11 Merritt Island FL       28:08.0   27:37.6  8:54    9:14.3   17:56.3 
  293 209   272 Adam Becker             M    31 Palm Bay FL             28:13.0   27:38.8  8:54    8:51.6   17:14.6 
  294  85   613 Casey Hahn              F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          27:57.4   27:40.2  8:55    9:12.9   17:51.3 
  295 210  1037 Lee Theophelis          M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      28:14.7   27:40.5  8:55    9:32.5   18:04.5 
  296 211   999 Scott Brannan           M    39 Merritt Island FL       28:11.8   27:41.0  8:55    9:13.1   17:55.8 
  297  86   893 Anne Oconnor-Smith      F    46 Satellite Beach FL      27:56.6   27:41.0  8:55    9:10.0   17:52.9 
  298 212  1074 Stephen Curtis          M    48 Rockeldge FL            28:00.5   27:42.6  8:56    8:52.2   17:46.4 
  299 213   475 Logan Mcguirk           M    24 Melbourne FL            28:21.3   27:43.3  8:56    9:26.8   17:59.6 
  300  87   756 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          27:58.1   27:44.8  8:56    9:03.0   17:39.4 
  301  88   974 Kathleen Shoda          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      28:02.1   27:45.0  8:56    8:55.7   17:16.9 
  302 214   168 James Tagg              M    56 Melbourne FL            27:50.7   27:45.4  8:57    8:56.2   17:51.5 
  303 215  1046 Griffin Kinch           M    14 Merritt Island FL       28:14.7   27:45.4  8:57    9:30.2   18:05.0 
  304 216   863 Ethan Shoda             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      28:02.9   27:45.6  8:57    8:55.6   17:18.9 
  305 217   628 Joseph Faletra          M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    28:08.6   27:47.3  8:57    9:07.0   17:30.3 
  306 218   300 Carmine Lento           M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          28:05.6   27:53.3  8:59   10:08.4   18:30.8 
  307 219   585 Doug Glines             M    41 Palm Bay FL             28:14.6   27:53.8  8:59    9:17.7   17:51.8 
  308 220  1048 Gage Guettler           M    10 Viera FL                28:23.5   27:53.8  8:59    9:26.0   17:59.3 
  309 221   161 Bruce Snyder            M    64 Cocoa FL                28:20.8   27:55.8  9:00    9:20.4   17:50.1 
  310  89   355 Megan Hesketh           F    22 Melbourne Village FL    28:37.5   27:57.5  9:00    9:32.4   17:49.9 
  311  90   115 JoAnne Boland           F    45 Melbourne FL            28:27.1   27:59.0  9:01    9:37.3   18:11.3 
  312  91   177 Lindsay Greer           F    27 Palm Bay FL             28:27.3   28:01.0  9:02    9:37.4   18:15.9 
  313 222    76 Scott Mostert           M    46 Melbourne FL            28:22.7   28:01.4  9:02    9:06.1   17:31.1 
  314 223   303 Tomas Zapata            M    61 Cocoa Beach FL          28:04.7   28:01.6  9:02    8:33.6   17:37.5 
  315  92   416 Ashlee Thomas           F    25 Palm Bay FL             28:25.2   28:04.1  9:03    9:00.0   17:39.8 
  316  93   900 Shawna Ertel            F    32 Grant FL                28:39.5   28:05.3  9:03    9:32.2   18:09.0 
  317  94   151 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                28:20.0   28:06.5  9:03    9:26.8   18:03.7 
  318 224   849 Jonathan Ring           M    08 Melbourne FL            28:23.6   28:06.5  9:03    8:45.8   17:16.8 
  319  95   570 Sue Oskam               F    49 Palm Bay FL             28:23.6   28:08.4  9:04    8:59.4   17:33.1 
  320  96   121 Lori Rattay             F    49 Palm Bay FL             28:25.8   28:09.4  9:04    9:06.2   17:46.3 
  321  97   293 Allison Givens          F    28 West Melbourne FL       28:54.6   28:15.2  9:06   10:48.9   18:48.9 
  322 225   989 Vikram Malhotra         M    27 Melbourne FL            28:46.2   28:16.5  9:07    9:11.4   17:53.6 
  323  98   818 Stephanie Seiser        F    25 Satellite Beach FL      28:34.4   28:16.7  9:07    8:53.8   17:42.1 
  324 226   851 Glenn Webb              M    47 West Melbourne FL       28:54.0   28:17.3  9:07    9:11.2   17:46.7 
  325 227   137 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              28:30.7   28:18.0  9:07    9:04.4   17:57.9 
  326 228   647 Chris Waterman          M    45 Rockledge FL            28:26.7   28:19.0  9:07    8:10.8   17:09.2 
  327  99   157 Debbie Pagillo          F    49 West Melbourne FL       28:44.5   28:20.5  9:08    9:13.1   18:05.8 
  328 100   797 Therese Lust            F    21 Melbourne FL            28:37.9   28:20.6  9:08    9:23.4   18:10.0 
  329 101   229 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             28:42.5   28:24.3  9:09    9:23.6   18:05.6 
  330 229   957 Max Hofmeister          M    13 Malabar FL              28:35.1   28:26.4  9:10    8:49.6   17:46.9 
  331 230  1017 Mark Lasala             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      28:55.1   28:28.0  9:10    9:06.8   17:37.4 
  332 231   754 Thomas Starling         M    11 Melbourne FL            28:55.6   28:29.1  9:11    9:07.3   17:37.3 
  333 232   253 Steve Berlan            M    52 Palm Bay FL             28:51.9   28:29.2  9:11    9:19.6   18:00.8 
  334 233   620 Dennis Amico            M    51 Melbourne FL            28:53.6   28:30.9  9:11    9:07.8   17:53.1 
  335 102   503 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            28:59.1   28:31.0  9:11    9:04.5   18:00.1 
  336 103   281 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            28:50.2   28:31.4  9:11    9:23.4   18:08.8 
  337 234   301 Angelo Lento            M    08 Cocoa Beach FL          29:21.0   28:31.8  9:11   10:04.7   18:52.2 
  338 104   741 Angela Perry            F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      28:57.5   28:32.0  9:12   10:01.7   18:43.0 
  339 105   707 Allison Stauffer        F    38 Titusville FL           29:12.6   28:34.0  9:12    9:50.3   18:29.2 
  340 106   180 Joey White              F    42 Palm Bay FL             28:58.0   28:34.3  9:12    9:12.8   18:06.3 
  341 235   708 Sean Stauffer           M    38 Titusville FL           29:14.0   28:34.7  9:12    9:50.1   18:28.4 
  342 236   206 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          28:55.8   28:37.0  9:13    9:09.9   18:08.5 
  343 237   592 Michael Domizioli       M    29 West Melbourne FL       29:10.4   28:37.2  9:13   10:00.8   19:02.1 
  344 238  1002 Lord Beauchamp          M    29 Melbourne FL            30:54.8   28:40.7  9:14    8:39.2   17:50.7 
  345 107   916 Jacqueline Marshall     F    26 Rockledge FL            29:11.4   28:49.3  9:17    9:24.1   18:18.2 
  346 239   621 Mike Roberts            M    43 Rockledge FL            29:19.9   28:51.2  9:18    9:53.6   18:46.9 
  347 108   816 Caylyne LaPolla         F    32 Port Orange FL          29:53.2   28:52.6  9:18    9:42.8   18:29.1 
  348 109   377 Morgan Waggoner         F    12 Rockledge FL            29:04.9   28:52.7  9:18    9:11.6   17:54.8 
  349 110   386 Teresa Triebell         F    46 Melbourne FL            29:21.3   28:53.0  9:18    9:03.1   17:58.9 
  350 240   660 Giann Cornejo           M    35 West Melbourne FL       29:49.4   28:54.6  9:19    9:47.8   18:50.7 
  351 241   883 Brian Litterilla        M    50 Titusville FL           29:34.9   28:56.5  9:19   10:07.6   19:00.4 
  352 242   509 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            29:29.5   28:56.7  9:19    9:19.5   18:23.0 
  353 111   947 Anne Tragesser          F    23 Satellite Beach FL      29:25.3   28:59.5  9:20    9:39.9   18:34.2 
  354 112   622 Emma Roberts            F    10 Rockledge FL            29:28.4   28:59.8  9:20    9:54.1   18:47.8 
  355 243  1025 Conner Hughes           M    23 Melbourne FL            29:25.9   29:00.0  9:21    9:40.5   18:34.7 
  356 113   968 Kathleen Killeavy       F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    29:29.7   29:00.7  9:21    9:37.0   18:15.7 
  357 244   732 Christian MacDonald     M    08 Indialantic FL          29:21.9   29:01.3  9:21   10:37.1   19:29.3 
  358 245   734 Michael MacDonald       M    50 Indialantic FL          29:22.2   29:01.7  9:21   10:37.3   19:29.9 
  359 114   661 Kristen Cornejo         F    33 West Melbourne FL       29:55.6   29:03.5  9:22    9:50.2   18:54.6 
  360 246   444 Ed Kirchner             M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    29:31.7   29:03.5  9:22    9:34.8   18:31.7 
  361 247  1049 Tommy Zapata            M    34 Melbourne FL            29:18.2   29:05.3  9:22    9:01.3   18:15.9 
  362 115   225 Kirsten Rose            F    23 West Melbourne FL       29:35.6   29:07.1  9:23    9:25.6   18:28.3 
  363 116   605 Candice Shreve          F    47 Cape Canaveral FL       29:13.6   29:07.2  9:23    9:31.5   18:31.3 
  364 248   607 Robert Luce             M    53 Melbourne FL            30:39.5   29:07.8  9:23    9:46.1   18:38.3 
  365 117   960 Gina Rall               F    41 Merritt Island FL       29:16.6   29:08.1  9:23    8:59.3   17:41.8 
  366 249   933 Gabriel Meyer           M    13 Port St. John FL        29:16.6   29:08.2  9:23    8:59.4   17:42.0 
  367 118   697 Jennifer Imel           F    34 Palm Bay FL             29:27.7   29:10.3  9:24    9:22.8   18:41.4 
  368 250   694 Bill Hickman            M    36 Rockledge FL            29:48.7   29:13.6  9:25    9:35.0   18:56.5 
  369 251   632 Mike Woods              M    48 Melbourne FL            29:47.6   29:13.7  9:25    9:44.7   18:50.6 
  370 119   850 Samantha Wiener         F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    29:58.4   29:14.4  9:25   10:44.6   19:42.4 
  371 120   949 Rebekah Gibson          F    28 Satellite Beach FL      29:33.1   29:15.1  9:25    9:08.6   19:22.4 
  372 252   340 Sean Irvin              M    39 Malabar FL              29:33.6   29:15.7  9:26    9:26.6   18:22.6 
  373 121   603 Katie Wurtz             F    25 West Melbourne FL       29:42.1   29:16.1  9:26   10:05.5   19:06.3 
  374 122   535 Emily Boeckman          F    36 Palm Bay FL             29:52.8   29:16.2  9:26    9:48.8   18:50.8 
  375 253   604 Ben Wurtz               M    24 West Melbourne FL       29:42.0   29:16.3  9:26   10:06.6   19:06.5 
  376 123   502 Susan Nolan             F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    29:44.1   29:19.5  9:27   10:05.3   19:21.0 
  377 254   261 Tim Trent               M    50 Rockledge FL            30:00.8   29:22.8  9:28    9:50.6   18:55.2 
  378 255   806 Willis Lowell           M    46 Palm Bay FL             30:00.9   29:23.2  9:28    9:21.1   18:36.7 
  379 124   414 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            29:50.6   29:25.3  9:29    9:51.3   19:01.7 
  380 256   546 Michael Olsen           M    33 Palm Bay FL             29:56.6   29:26.0  9:29    9:58.9   19:16.6 
  381 257  1051 Jared Stevanus          M    11 Indialantic FL          29:30.3   29:26.2  9:29    9:15.7   17:57.5 
  382 125   729 Anne Kidd               F    47 Melbourne FL            29:52.9   29:27.4  9:29    9:56.2   18:52.7 
  383 126   527 Bonnie Allard           F    45 Grant FL                30:04.8   29:29.9  9:30    9:56.8   18:56.3 
  384 127   485 Rebecca Merriam         F    37 Cocoa FL                30:03.5   29:29.9  9:30   10:05.1   18:59.2 
  385 258   322 Robert Bruckart         M    30 Melbourne FL            31:13.9   29:31.0  9:31   10:18.5   19:20.3 
  386 128   529 Emily Sacco             F    25 West Melbourne FL       30:02.3   29:32.7  9:31    9:55.0   19:04.6 
  387 259   519 Kevin Pepper            M    21 Satellite Beach FL      29:44.4   29:33.4  9:31    8:48.8   18:09.5 
  388 129   973 Soha Ramadan            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      29:45.5   29:36.0  9:32    9:21.6   18:42.4 
  389 130   864 Kate McDaniel           F    29 Rockledge FL            30:01.1   29:36.8  9:32   10:05.8   19:20.9 
  390 131   952 Mindy Gibson            F    38 Melbourne FL            30:22.3   29:39.3  9:33    9:49.0   19:03.7 
  391 132  1008 Annette Oros            F    31 Indialantic FL          29:58.9   29:39.3  9:33    9:27.5   18:41.2 
  392 133    19 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          29:53.5   29:39.7  9:33   10:09.0   19:15.8 
  393 260   819 Sean Crane              M    39 Satellite Beach FL      29:59.6   29:42.3  9:34    8:54.2   17:56.5 
  394 261   646 Ruediger Einhorn        M    76 Vero Beach FL           29:42.4   29:42.4  9:34             18:25.9 
  395 134  1072 Samantha DeFile         F    23 Melbourne FL            30:26.7   29:43.3  9:34    9:55.0   18:58.3 
  396 135  1061 Michael Miller          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      30:29.6   29:46.1  9:35   10:45.3   19:43.0 
  397 136   218 Agnes Bradt             F    40 Melbourne FL            30:23.9   29:49.1  9:36   10:09.4   19:15.3 
  398 137  1039 Ali Theophelis          F    11 Melbourne FL            29:59.1   29:49.5  9:36    9:21.7   18:42.2 
  399 262   944 Santy Ciar              M    40 West Melbourne FL       30:24.6   29:52.0  9:37    9:27.2   18:51.0 
  400 138   307 Meghan Wright           F    33 Kirkland WA             30:17.0   29:53.3  9:38    9:05.2   18:34.0 
  401 263  1013 Graham Austin           M    65 Rockledge FL            30:19.4   29:53.8  9:38   10:10.4   19:24.2 
  402 264   441 Kurt Berkebile          M    31 Palm Bay FL             30:26.7   29:55.8  9:38    8:58.4   19:30.6 
  403 265   216 Christopher Kehoe       M    41 Rockledge FL            30:32.1   29:57.4  9:39   10:12.9   19:20.1 
  404 139   779 Misuk Smith             F    46 Melbourne FL            30:16.8   29:57.7  9:39    9:50.1   19:03.2 
  405 266   599 Clifford L'Heureux      M    32 Palm Bay FL             30:50.0   29:58.0  9:39    9:33.4   18:48.6 
  406 267   799 Alexander Caccavale     M    19 New Smyrna Beach FL     30:54.9   30:00.1  9:40    9:02.9   18:19.0 
  407 268    32 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            30:34.3   30:02.6  9:41   10:30.5   20:07.9 
  408 269   687 Cade Oas                M    10 Melbourne FL            30:34.7   30:03.0  9:41   10:30.0   20:07.7 
  409 140   290 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            30:33.1   30:06.4  9:42    9:57.3   19:12.1 
  410 270   537 Travis Carroll          M    09 Melbourne FL            30:26.1   30:06.4  9:42   10:01.3   19:34.2 
  411 271   246 Paxton Herrin           M    27 Rockledge FL            30:38.7   30:06.8  9:42   10:05.6   19:37.0 
  412 141   329 Janet Stebbins          F    54 Palm Bay FL             30:55.6   30:07.5  9:42   10:20.8   19:37.2 
  413 142   844 Audrey Buck             F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      30:18.3   30:09.0  9:43    9:07.0   19:04.8 
  414 272   703 Sidney Schierloh        M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      31:00.5   30:12.2  9:44   10:11.3   19:43.6 
  415 273   413 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            30:41.6   30:15.7  9:45   10:06.0   19:35.1 
  416 143    81 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 West Melbourne FL       30:54.1   30:16.3  9:45   10:23.9   19:38.7 
  417 144   882 Julie Smith             F    64 Montrose CO             30:51.8   30:16.7  9:45   10:12.0   19:28.2 
  418 145   215 Carolyn Picard          F    41 Palm Bay FL             30:55.7   30:17.1  9:45   10:23.1   19:37.7 
  419 146   267 Kimberly Philo          F    41 Melbourne FL            30:51.0   30:19.3  9:46    9:55.1   19:12.7 
  420 274   912 Cole Dougherty          M    08 Satellite Beach FL      30:48.2   30:21.5  9:47    9:57.0   19:33.5 
  421 147   129 Susan Maxik             F    36 Indialantic FL          30:43.0   30:23.1  9:47   10:01.2   19:33.6 
  422 148   541 Kirstin Christian       F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      30:52.3   30:28.1  9:49   10:12.9   19:48.1 
  423 275   294 Gregory Rodriguez       M    37 Melbourne FL            31:03.1   30:28.3  9:49    9:26.3   19:30.5 
  424 149   372 Liz Donaldson           F    61 Palm Bay FL             30:50.2   30:28.3  9:49   10:02.8   19:19.6 
  425 276   678 Jaime Howard            M    44 Satellite Beach FL      31:18.1   30:30.7  9:50    9:40.1   18:58.6 
  426 150   637 Maria Coughlin          F    43 Palm Bay FL             30:57.2   30:34.3  9:51    9:51.7   19:17.5 
  427 277   382 Michael Shamet          M    48 Palm Bay FL             31:10.5   30:36.3  9:52    9:47.2   19:33.5 
  428 278   374 Dayton Law              M    08 Satellite Beach FL      31:03.9   30:36.7  9:52    9:56.5   19:37.1 
  429 279   814 Christian Cruz          M    26 Sanford FL              31:09.9   30:37.8  9:52    9:40.6   19:13.1 
  430 280   296 Chad Blair              M    33 West Melbourne FL       31:13.0   30:38.4  9:52    9:37.0   19:27.8 
  431 281   608 Stephen Fernez          M    61 Melbourne FL            31:05.9   30:41.8  9:53   10:24.8   20:08.1 
  432 282   954 Michael Gibson          M    36 Melbourne FL            31:25.1   30:41.9  9:53    9:49.3   19:03.4 
  433 151   237 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            30:56.1   30:42.3  9:53    9:57.0   19:34.9 
  434 283    21 Andrew Scholl           M    17 Melbourne FL            31:11.7   30:42.9  9:54   10:25.9   19:22.0 
  435 284   979 Kaniel Martin           M    24 Melbourne FL            31:19.5   30:43.0  9:54    9:23.3   19:42.9 
  436 152   609 Jennifer Polk           F    28 Titusville FL           31:03.9   30:43.5  9:54    9:14.0   19:15.8 
  437 153   932 Chelsea Eaton           F    29 Indialantic FL          31:20.9   30:44.4  9:54   10:36.3   19:58.5 
  438 154    45 Jo Anne Goodson         F    62 West Melbourne FL       31:06.7   30:44.9  9:54   10:00.9   19:26.8 
  439 155   705 Jennifer Griffis        F    30 Melbourne FL            31:20.9   30:45.3  9:54   10:00.7   19:38.4 
  440 285   834 Phil Powers             M    31 Sebastian FL            31:18.9   30:45.3  9:54    9:57.6   19:41.4 
  441 286   942 Dracula Blah Blah Blah  M    34 Melbourne FL            32:15.9   30:45.6  9:55   10:08.7   20:17.7 
  442 156   231 Nadia Hosey             F    45 Melbourne FL            31:25.6   30:46.1  9:55   10:47.8   20:31.6 
  443 157  1028 Lara Burdge             F    26 Vero Beach FL           31:02.6   30:46.1  9:55    9:56.3   19:38.3 
  444 287   155 Konstentinos Balas      M    29 Melbourne FL            31:15.3   30:47.7  9:55   10:23.8   20:20.0 
  445 288   406 Michael Lafortune       M    42 Satellite Beach FL      31:50.7   30:50.6  9:56   11:28.0   21:18.5 
  446 158   785 Kimberly Del Torchio    F    31 Satellite Beach FL      31:36.4   30:52.9  9:57   10:45.7   19:54.8 
  447 289   407 Alexander Lafortune     M    10 Satellite Beach FL      31:32.6   30:55.7  9:58    9:51.7   19:03.8 
  448 290  1011 Jacob Honandale         M    19 Satellite Beach FL      31:08.7   30:56.8  9:58   10:16.5   20:20.3 
  449 159  1057 Danielle Pirolo         F    27 Rockledge FL            31:01.7   30:57.4  9:58    9:01.6   19:14.5 
  450 291   874 Jesse Hall              M    35 Indian Harbour Beach    31:02.3   30:58.2  9:59    7:41.9   19:15.5 
  451 160   971 Carrie Sherwood         F    34 Melbourne FL            31:25.7   31:03.4 10:00   10:08.5   19:51.3 
  452 161   517 Becky Maitlen           F    38 Rockledge FL            31:27.6   31:06.0 10:01   10:13.7   19:45.9 
  453 162   221 Nichole Creque          F    32 West Melbourne FL       32:05.8   31:06.6 10:01   10:19.4   19:52.2 
  454 163   757 Rachell Sanchez         F    10 Melbourne FL            31:49.1   31:08.7 10:02    9:31.4   19:12.3 
  455 164    20 Sharona Scholl          F    44 Melbourne FL            31:37.8   31:08.8 10:02   10:25.7   19:47.4 
  456 292    30 Doug Grandey            M    38 Rockledge FL            32:10.1   31:08.8 10:02   10:50.6   20:36.9 
  457 165   511 Tami Waschka            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    31:55.3   31:09.5 10:02   10:35.2   20:14.0 
  458 166    17 Jamie Szafran           F    27 Titusville FL           32:10.3   31:09.6 10:02   10:51.5   20:37.7 
  459 167   172 Dianne Klazon           F    47 Titusville FL           31:56.8   31:16.8 10:05   10:27.8   20:09.1 
  460 168   875 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          31:39.3   31:19.1 10:05    9:26.5   19:30.4 
  461 169   693 Laura Coviello          F    31 Rockledge FL            31:54.7   31:19.3 10:05   10:17.8   19:57.1 
  462 293   446 Steven Schmitt          M    38 Melbourne FL            31:55.2   31:19.4 10:05   10:34.3   20:15.8 
  463 170   936 Wendy Heatley           F    42 Melbourne FL            32:01.6   31:20.9 10:06   10:47.2   20:26.9 
  464 171   833 Kristi Powers           F    31 Sebastian FL            31:57.6   31:24.0 10:07    9:58.0   19:41.9 
  465 172   252 Melodie Esposito        F    57 Melbourne FL            32:07.4   31:25.4 10:07   10:42.9   20:33.1 
  466 173   795 Samantha Guetter        F    42 Viera FL                31:55.5   31:25.7 10:07   10:01.4   19:47.7 
  467 174   917 Cheri Noren             F    55 Palm Bay FL             31:55.6   31:28.2 10:08   10:07.9   19:53.2 
  468 294   876 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    31:51.9   31:35.1 10:10    9:48.4   19:45.7 
  469 175   907 Michele Warner          F    32 Melbourne FL            33:20.1   31:40.9 10:12   11:07.2   20:16.3 
  470 295   908 Adam Warner             M    30 Melbourne FL            33:20.8   31:41.1 10:12   11:07.2   20:15.1 
  471 296   336 Neil Aaronson           M    54 Indialantic FL          32:23.9   31:41.7 10:13   11:11.8   21:05.4 
  472 297   986 Byron Barnes            M    44 Melbourne FL            37:03.7   31:45.5 10:14   10:13.7   20:18.5 
  473 176   696 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            32:22.8   31:45.5 10:14   10:12.8   20:16.7 
  474 177    71 April Stewart           F    34 Cocoa FL                32:34.1   31:52.1 10:16   10:42.0   20:26.7 
  475 178   491 Brenda Kershner         F    59 Melbourne FL            32:25.9   31:53.3 10:16   10:38.7   20:33.0 
  476 179   451 Diane Caruso            F    54 Valkaria FL             32:21.4   31:54.4 10:17   10:04.9   19:57.9 
  477 298   185 George Then             M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    32:26.2   31:56.1 10:17   10:29.6   20:14.2 
  478 299   306 Richard Wright          M    30 Kirkland WA             32:19.8   31:57.0 10:18    9:06.1   18:53.9 
  479 300   845 Ryan Buck               M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      32:08.8   32:00.0 10:18    9:06.5   19:05.6 
  480 301   195 Daniel Dyson            M    50 Palm Bay FL             32:38.4   32:04.1 10:20   10:06.0   20:00.0 
  481 302   458 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       32:43.1   32:05.2 10:20   10:18.3   20:14.8 
  482 303   385 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            32:33.6   32:05.6 10:20   10:06.2   20:19.3 
  483 180   610 Amy Girimonti           F    33 Vero Beach FL           32:49.0   32:10.9 10:22   10:21.7   20:24.2 
  484 304   311 Patrick Watkinson       M    28 Palm Bay FL             32:32.3   32:13.3 10:23    9:14.5   19:56.1 
  485 181   183 Cammie Carman           F    40 West Melbourne FL       32:56.2   32:16.8 10:24   11:06.9   21:07.7 
  486 305   214 Andrew Nolan            M    15 West Melbourne FL       32:51.4   32:20.3 10:25    8:45.8   19:28.9 
  487 182  1062 Bethany Klauber         F    38 Vero Beach FL           32:58.4   32:21.1 10:25    9:55.6   21:12.6 
  488 183  1041 Ashley Broome           F    26 Titusville FL           33:02.2   32:21.6 10:25   10:12.7   20:46.9 
  489 184   848 Tina Ring               F    46 Melbourne FL            33:00.4   32:23.4 10:26   11:22.5   20:56.9 
  490 185   832 Colette Adams           F    50 Coquitlam               33:22.9   32:35.1 10:30   11:37.0   21:52.6 
  491 186   313 Carol Woods             F    53 Melbourne FL            33:09.5   32:35.9 10:30   10:58.0   20:55.0 
  492 306   906 Brian Cochran           M    35 Melbourne FL            33:03.8   32:37.0 10:30   10:43.1   20:48.0 
  493 307   240 Noah Ogburn             M    10 Indialantic FL          33:05.4   32:38.4 10:31   10:07.6   20:23.9 
  494 187   244 Courtney Hoffhine       F    14 Melbourne FL            33:36.4   32:39.0 10:31   10:28.1   19:45.1 
  495 308   645 James Whalen            M    70 Vero Beach FL           32:57.9   32:39.7 10:31   10:30.8   20:40.5 
  496 309   234 Oliver Sims             M    10 Indialantic FL          33:07.2   32:40.5 10:32   10:08.0   20:25.1 
  497 188   683 Shirley Martrigali      F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    33:05.4   32:40.7 10:32   10:24.5   20:43.5 
  498 310   243 Charlie Hoffhine        M    41 Melbourne FL            33:38.5   32:41.2 10:32   10:28.0   19:45.1 
  499 189   901 Shannon Rizza           F    40 Merritt Island FL       33:21.2   32:45.3 10:33   10:44.8   20:51.1 
  500 190   805 Shelby Edwards          F    12 West Melbourne FL       33:21.9   32:46.1 10:33    9:12.6   19:13.7 
  501 311   194 Dj Van Buren            M    25 Merritt Island FL       34:10.2   32:46.6 10:33   11:35.9   22:08.3 
  502 312   476 Robert Jones            M    26 West Melbourne FL       33:25.4   32:46.6 10:33   10:34.3   21:02.0 
  503 191   193 Isabella Johns          F    06 Merritt Island FL       34:10.5   32:47.3 10:34   11:36.4   22:09.1 
  504 192   706 Linda O'Niell           F    47 Melbourne FL            33:47.7   32:47.5 10:34   10:44.3   20:59.2 
  505 193   287 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    45 West Melbourne FL       33:51.0   32:47.8 10:34   11:22.0   21:12.9 
  506 194   547 Nikki Royer             F    26 Melbourne FL            33:19.3   32:48.8 10:34    9:59.3   21:05.2 
  507 195   559 Baylee Fritz            F    09 Melbourne FL            33:41.9   32:51.8 10:35   10:43.5   20:52.6 
  508 313   498 Alex Fritz              M    66 Vero Beach FL           33:42.2   32:52.1 10:35   11:10.0   21:22.9 
  509 314   792 Travis Winans           M    12 Melbourne FL            33:23.0   32:52.8 10:35    9:40.4   20:20.5 
  510 315   327 Jerome Sibol            M    35 Palm Bay FL             34:02.0   32:54.4 10:36   11:16.8   21:57.1 
  511 316   105 Roland Shoff            M    37 Melbourne FL            33:47.3   32:54.5 10:36   10:22.3   20:42.4 
  512 317  1010 Tyler Waechter          M    10 Indialantic FL          33:07.1   32:55.4 10:36   10:17.6   20:20.8 
  513 196   962 Ember Michaels          F    05 Merritt Island FL       34:22.8   32:56.1 10:37   11:31.1   21:37.4 
  514 318   964 Cameron Michaels        M    13 Merritt Island FL       34:22.8   32:56.8 10:37   11:31.6   21:38.1 
  515 197   433 Madison Howard          F    12 Palm Bay FL             33:49.4   32:57.4 10:37    9:48.4   20:04.7 
  516 198   384 Michelle Corey          F    35 Palm Bay FL             33:29.5   32:59.3 10:38   10:18.2   20:46.2 
  517 319   967 Richard McEvers         M    54 Melbourne FL            33:46.8   33:02.2 10:38   10:28.4   20:40.5 
  518 199   611 Christine Hobson        F    40 Vero Beach FL           33:45.0   33:03.6 10:39   10:42.4   21:03.0 
  519 200   904 Eugenia Brooks          F    51 Viera FL                33:50.4   33:03.7 10:39   10:40.4   20:52.4 
  520 201   531 Rebecca Schachter       F    36 Melbourne FL            34:31.3   33:06.8 10:40   11:18.6   22:23.2 
  521 202  1055 Eva Walsh               F    12 Indialantic FL          33:24.3   33:08.9 10:41   10:16.3   20:34.4 
  522 320   354 Alex Llama              M    39 Melbourne Village FL    33:51.8   33:11.0 10:41   10:30.9   21:10.6 
  523 321   357 Christopher Hebert      M    21 Palm Bay FL             34:01.4   33:15.0 10:43   10:47.0   21:03.4 
  524 203   101 Yvette Nelson           F    47 Melbourne FL            33:44.9   33:19.4 10:44   11:27.1   21:31.8 
  525 204   817 Tamara Timmons          F    39 Merritt Island FL       34:35.7   33:19.7 10:44   10:58.3   21:21.7 
  526 205   487 Vanessa Moccia          F    18 Malabar FL              33:42.9   33:21.4 10:45   10:25.2   21:15.9 
  527 206   410 Yasmin Jarman           F    56 Grant FL                33:51.6   33:22.3 10:45   11:26.8   22:01.5 
  528 322   794 James Memmott           M    58 Melbourne FL            34:06.5   33:22.7 10:45   10:20.5   20:53.6 
  529 207   820 Nancy Palmer            F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    34:00.0   33:24.4 10:46   10:53.8   21:15.2 
  530 323   922 Ignatius Morrison       M    08 Melbourne FL            34:13.2   33:24.5 10:46   12:04.7   22:21.1 
  531 324    68 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          34:06.4   33:25.6 10:46   10:51.0   21:15.9 
  532 325   270 Douglas Cline           M    27 Palm Bay FL             34:26.5   33:32.5 10:48   10:44.6   20:55.3 
  533 208   249 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                33:45.0   33:32.6 10:48   11:10.3   21:31.3 
  534 209   271 Cari Cline              F    24 Palm Bay FL             34:26.9   33:33.2 10:48   10:44.5   20:55.6 
  535 210   510 Buffy Walsh             F    41 Indialantic FL          34:20.4   33:33.4 10:49   10:35.8   21:01.8 
  536 211   730 Margaret Cooper         F    54 Satellite Beach FL      34:02.8   33:34.2 10:49   11:27.2   21:44.9 
  537 212    18 Traci Bourke            F    51 Melbourne FL            34:02.3   33:37.2 10:50   10:24.3   21:31.3 
  538 326    83 Todd Buras              M    42 Melbourne FL            34:48.2   33:41.5 10:51   12:09.8   24:08.0 
  539 213   807 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            34:27.1   33:44.5 10:52   10:47.2   21:21.0 
  540 214   565 Cathy Chapman           F    50 Melbourne FL            34:02.6   33:45.5 10:52   11:11.5   21:31.5 
  541 327   761 S.Travis Winans         M    38 Melbourne FL            34:16.7   33:46.4 10:53    9:44.0   20:51.3 
  542 328   636 Ethan Roeper            M    10 Melbourne FL            34:31.2   33:46.7 10:53   11:58.3   22:36.9 
  543 329   634 Michael Roeper          M    46 Melbourne FL            34:31.5   33:47.2 10:53   11:57.8   22:36.7 
  544 215   802 Cindy Kage              F    40 Melbourne FL            34:19.4   33:48.0 10:53   10:51.7   21:43.3 
  545 330   588 Frank Sapienza          M    35 Palm Bay FL             34:54.4   33:48.3 10:53   10:57.1   21:32.4 
  546 216   975 Margarita Martinez      F    30 Palm Bay FL             34:24.1   33:48.7 10:53   10:54.0   21:22.4 
  547 217   394 Brooke Barringer        F    32 Melbourne FL            34:33.6   33:49.3 10:54   11:06.5   21:38.8 
  548 218   219 Rebecca Hurtley         F    21 Rockledge FL            34:28.9   33:49.4 10:54   10:41.6   21:23.4 
  549 331     6 Ed Duley                M    62 Melbourne FL            34:42.1   33:50.1 10:54   11:01.5   21:18.0 
  550 332   530 Keith Schachter         M    36 Melbourne FL            35:16.2   33:51.1 10:54   11:54.1   22:23.3 
  551 333  1006 Dennis Sullivan         M    53 Sun Valley CA           34:37.2   33:51.9 10:54   10:28.1   21:02.1 
  552 219   412 Shelley Stone           F    41 Palm Bay FL             34:30.0   33:52.6 10:55    9:56.2   21:19.2 
  553 220   156 Georgia Balas           F    28 Melbourne FL            34:20.9   33:53.6 10:55   10:24.0   21:08.3 
  554 221   771 Natalie Lynch           F    24 Melbourne FL            34:32.1   33:55.1 10:56    9:56.1           
  555 334   199 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       34:06.7   33:57.5 10:56    7:54.8   15:53.1 
  556 335   552 David Browning          M    32 West Melbourne FL       35:13.0   33:59.0 10:57   11:09.4   21:49.1 
  557 222   553 Jamie Browning          F    33 West Melbourne FL       35:11.8   33:59.2 10:57   11:10.0   21:50.6 
  558 336   995 Zachary Walls           M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    34:06.3   33:59.3 10:57   10:14.5   19:46.9 
  559 223   295 Aprile Blair            F    31 West Melbourne FL       34:35.8   34:00.8 10:57   10:35.4   21:34.2 
  560 337   782 Mark Kraeling           M    42 Melbourne FL            35:06.2   34:04.2 10:58   10:57.4   21:09.5 
  561 224   584 Judy Kofflin            F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      34:31.3   34:06.6 10:59   10:52.7   21:36.6 
  562 225   679 Ellen Howard            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      34:55.1   34:08.1 11:00   10:56.9   21:34.3 
  563 226   111 Teresa Hines            F    44 Grant FL                35:18.6   34:09.4 11:00   11:05.2   21:23.1 
  564 227   839 Catherine McCarthy      F    49 Rockledge FL            34:59.0   34:11.3 11:01   11:36.7   21:52.8 
  565 228   600 Mary Lent               F    48 Palm Bay FL             35:04.4   34:11.8 11:01   10:52.7   21:36.2 
  566 338   395 Jason Stroble           M    28 Palm Bay FL             35:19.4   34:11.8 11:01   11:51.4   22:20.7 
  567 229   951 Janice Harker           F    32 Rockledge FL            34:54.3   34:14.1 11:02    9:52.4   20:48.1 
  568 339   788 Jeffrey Cama            M    23 West Melbourne FL       35:06.7   34:16.5 11:02   10:44.7   21:07.0 
  569 340   462 Gordon Wiles            M    14 Melbourne FL            34:51.1   34:18.3 11:03   11:39.7   21:50.7 
  570 230   463 Carla Wiles             F    39 Melbourne FL            34:51.7   34:18.7 11:03   11:39.2   21:50.2 
  571 341   919 Russell Morrison        M    48 Melbourne FL            35:13.4   34:24.0 11:05   12:03.8   22:23.4 
  572 231   828 Alicia Beardsley        F    23 Orlando FL              35:10.4   34:25.4 11:05   10:54.3   21:48.1 
  573 232   335 Karen Murray            F    52 Melbourne FL            35:22.3   34:31.6 11:07   11:36.0   22:05.6 
  574 342   473 Tim Stockton            M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      35:32.2   34:32.0 11:07   11:03.4   22:07.2 
  575 233   472 Kim Stockton            F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      35:32.1   34:32.3 11:07   11:06.3   22:08.1 
  576 343   371 Chuck Mattern           M    51 Melbourne FL            35:13.3   34:33.4 11:08   10:48.5   21:32.1 
  577 234   589 Julie Burrows           F    29 Port St Lucie FL        35:13.1   34:36.7 11:09   10:37.0   21:27.8 
  578 235   988 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            35:29.7   34:39.3 11:10   11:08.5   21:51.6 
  579 236   365 Julie Dumas             F    35 Gaylord MI              35:27.5   34:39.8 11:10   11:46.4   22:08.5 
  580 237   566 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             35:11.7   34:42.6 11:11   11:27.0   22:05.5 
  581 344   393 Daniel Penny            M    31 Melbourne FL            35:05.4   34:43.6 11:11   10:35.7   22:01.4 
  582 345   525 Dylan Collins           M    17 Satellite Beach FL      35:30.5   34:43.8 11:11    9:19.8   21:04.2 
  583 346   662 Braden Christensen      M    13 Palm Bay FL             35:34.0   34:45.0 11:12   11:16.3   22:11.1 
  584 347    41 Bob Pecor               M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      35:00.2   34:47.2 11:12   11:07.3   22:01.6 
  585 348   361 Paul Mccarthy           M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    35:39.7   34:47.9 11:13   11:31.6   22:03.9 
  586 238  1038 Phoebe Theophelis       F    11 Melbourne FL            35:21.6   34:50.5 11:13   11:27.9   22:40.4 
  587 239   931 Clara Padden            F    11 Satellite Beach FL      35:21.8   34:51.2 11:14   11:28.3   22:41.3 
  588 349   432 Kevin Howard            M    37 Palm Bay FL             35:50.4   34:58.8 11:16   10:37.5   21:37.0 
  589 240   396 Sabrina Stroble         F    28 Palm Bay FL             36:06.2   34:59.0 11:16   11:52.5   22:29.2 
  590 241   652 Charell Codner          F    24 Melbourne FL            36:03.7   35:01.3 11:17   11:14.2   22:36.1 
  591 242   227 Lorraine Parkhurst      F    40 Melbourne FL            35:54.9   35:01.5 11:17   11:18.0   22:11.6 
  592 350   265 Robert Mentillo         M    29 Melbourne FL            36:46.9   35:05.9 11:18   11:59.2   22:55.5 
  593 351   373 Chad Law                M    41 Satellite Beach FL      35:51.8   35:06.2 11:18   11:58.0   22:39.9 
  594 243   391 Dana Wilson             F    32 Melbourne FL            36:04.3   35:08.6 11:19                     
  595 244   460 Jaclyn Dean             F    22 Melbourne FL            36:04.6   35:08.7 11:19   11:45.0   23:02.0 
  596 245   582 Susan Stehman           F    60 Melbourne FL            35:42.5   35:08.8 11:19   11:09.7   22:04.1 
  597 246   918 Cynthia Otwell          F    30 Melbourne FL            35:25.3   35:09.8 11:20   10:58.3   22:15.1 
  598 352   549 Wallace Brandon         M    52 Palm Bay FL             35:58.0   35:10.2 11:20   11:22.4   22:10.9 
  599 247   358 Sarah Hebert            F    25 Palm Bay FL             36:10.3   35:11.8 11:20   11:39.1   23:12.5 
  600 248   164 Amanda Bloxham          F    38 Melbourne FL            36:36.8   35:11.8 11:20   11:49.6   22:46.3 
  601 353   356 Steven Hebert           M    50 Palm Bay FL             36:11.1   35:12.2 11:20   11:38.9   23:12.0 
  602 249   740 Elizabeth Molinaro      F    52 Micco FL                35:41.6   35:15.7 11:21   11:40.2   23:21.4 
  603 250   878 Angela Kleizo           F    38 Palm Bay FL             36:02.9   35:18.7 11:22   12:13.8   22:57.1 
  604 251   581 Christine Davis         F    39 West Melbourne FL       35:54.7   35:20.8 11:23   11:09.5   22:02.0 
  605 354   192 Duff Sprawls            M    63 Merritt Island FL       36:46.4   35:22.1 11:24   11:39.4   22:26.3 
  606 252   291 Lauren Wilson           F    21 Melbourne FL            35:52.6   35:25.6 11:25   10:47.3   22:06.6 
  607 355   353 Tony Mazza              M    54 Melbourne FL            36:18.4   35:28.0 11:25   10:51.6   22:05.2 
  608 253   930 Emily Padden            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      36:02.4   35:29.2 11:26   11:27.7   22:31.6 
  609 254   286 Melody Wilson           F    22 Melbourne FL            36:03.4   35:29.4 11:26             22:29.4 
  610 255   719 Emily McCauslin         F    10 Merritt Island FL       36:02.6   35:29.6 11:26   11:27.9   22:31.6 
  611 256   894 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Melbourne FL            35:56.1   35:30.7 11:26   11:27.0   22:36.1 
  612 257   285 Jami Morgan             F    33 Satellite Beach FL      36:13.8   35:30.8 11:26   11:16.4   22:21.2 
  613 258   415 Norma Thomas            F    65 Palm Bay FL             35:53.8   35:32.6 11:27   11:51.9   22:53.7 
  614 356   409 Jeffrey Yeager          M    44 Macungie PA             36:47.4   35:40.9 11:30   11:49.4   23:07.9 
  615 259    35 Sharon Loines           F    44 Merritt Island FL       36:37.1   35:42.8 11:30   11:49.7   22:55.8 
  616 260   579 Lisa Mayer              F    52 Merritt Island FL       36:25.6   35:43.1 11:30   11:40.6   22:36.1 
  617 261   304 Erin Olson-Zapata       F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          36:40.0   35:43.2 11:30   11:50.8   23:00.1 
  618 262   717 Michelle Edwards        F    32 Rockledge FL            36:40.2   35:58.9 11:35   10:23.9   22:17.9 
  619 357   572 Matthew Balius          M    32 Satellite Beach FL      37:44.5   35:59.5 11:36   12:09.6   22:05.9 
  620 358   776 Rush Shah               M    06 Melbourne FL            36:09.2   35:59.6 11:36   11:41.0   22:27.4 
  621 263   777 Pooja Shah              F    10 Melbourne FL            36:09.4   36:00.1 11:36   10:18.0   22:10.3 
  622 264   405 Aschia Frederick        F    32 Melbourne FL            36:35.3   36:01.2 11:36   11:02.1   22:31.8 
  623 359   545 Kristopher Rollyson     M    25 Palm Bay FL             36:57.3   36:01.8 11:36   11:05.9   22:32.3 
  624 265   170 Valerie Skuban          F    31 Melbourne FL            37:45.9   36:02.6 11:37   12:19.4   23:14.4 
  625 266   602 Danielle Boozer         F    39 Melbourne FL            37:20.0   36:03.8 11:37   12:59.1   23:56.0 
  626 267    38 Linda Schultz           F    55 Viera FL                36:56.2   36:04.2 11:37   12:06.9   23:31.2 
  627 360   601 Randy Boozer            M    43 Melbourne FL            37:20.3   36:04.3 11:37   12:59.6   23:56.5 
  628 361   972 Sami Ramadan            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      36:15.3   36:05.5 11:38   10:11.4   21:23.5 
  629 362   688 Jason Westbrook         M    36 Melbourne FL            37:10.1   36:05.9 11:38   11:03.9   22:52.1 
  630 268   859 Brenda Hutker           F    49 Melbourne FL            37:05.0   36:06.2 11:38   11:36.9   22:47.7 
  631 269   135 Teresa Tyson            F    50 New Smyrna Beach FL     36:58.1   36:06.6 11:38   12:02.6   23:00.1 
  632 270   173 Theresa Overcash        F    54 Palm Bay FL             36:54.3   36:06.9 11:38   11:58.0   22:59.5 
  633 363   520 Charlie Collins         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      36:53.7   36:06.9 11:38   11:44.1   23:10.9 
  634 364   860 Tim Hutker              M    49 Melbourne FL            37:05.0   36:06.9 11:38   11:38.1   22:46.8 
  635 271   983 April Anderson          F    11 Melbourne FL            36:53.7   36:07.2 11:38   11:43.8   23:11.0 
  636 365   526 Jeremie Collins         M    41 Satellite Beach FL      36:54.6   36:07.6 11:38   11:43.7   23:10.5 
  637 272   264 Catherine Mentillo      F    28 Melbourne FL            37:48.6   36:07.7 11:38   11:59.7   22:55.5 
  638 273   381 Amy Mccormick           F    41 West Melbourne FL       36:51.4   36:08.7 11:39   11:38.8   22:46.7 
  639 274   672 Shelley Voorhees        F    26 Titusville FL           36:50.7   36:09.4 11:39   10:59.8   22:33.6 
  640 275   337 Kimberly Aaronson       F    49 Indialantic FL          37:04.0   36:13.5 11:40   11:41.0   22:45.8 
  641 276   898 Lauren Carberry         F    12 Indialantic FL          36:27.2   36:13.9 11:40   10:20.5   22:03.2 
  642 366   568 Vasu Vasudevan          M    55 Palm Bay FL             37:07.6   36:14.0 11:40   12:06.2   23:13.2 
  643 277   490 Diane Marchionni        F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       37:06.7   36:14.6 11:40   12:07.0   23:31.3 
  644 367   899 Jim Carberry            M    49 Indialantic FL          36:29.5   36:15.6 11:41   10:19.8   22:02.7 
  645 368   399 Andrew Mattson          M    10 Oviedo FL               37:21.7   36:19.2 11:42   12:02.0   23:35.6 
  646 369   880 Jeff Whitten            M    33 melbourne FL            37:20.7   36:20.0 11:42   12:00.9   23:05.1 
  647 278    34 Jillian Rothen          F    35 Melbourne FL            37:20.7   36:25.5 11:44   11:31.8   22:46.8 
  648 279   867 Kim Siems               F    29 Titusville FL           37:06.5   36:26.0 11:44   11:30.6   22:43.5 
  649 280   182 Crystal Tillotson       F    50 Cocoa FL                37:06.4   36:26.2 11:44   11:35.1   22:45.4 
  650 281   492 Melinda Vinson          F    22 Palm Bay FL             37:00.2   36:26.6 11:44   11:04.9   22:33.1 
  651 282   935 Jaclyn Golec-Parker     F    26 Satellite Beach FL      36:53.0   36:32.8 11:46   11:16.9   22:44.3 
  652 283   397 Deborah Streiber        F    46 Oviedo FL               37:36.2   36:33.7 11:47   12:01.9   23:35.5 
  653 370   941 David Buteau            M    49 Satellite Beach FL      37:17.0   36:35.0 11:47   11:18.1   23:14.8 
  654 284  1009 Elizabeth Oros          F    28 Palm Bay FL             37:05.3   36:45.5 11:50   10:43.7   23:17.0 
  655 371   481 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            37:36.4   36:46.2 11:51   11:23.9   23:07.1 
  656 285   540 Candi Liford            F    55 Melbourne FL            37:09.8   36:46.4 11:51   11:58.9   23:17.6 
  657 372   624 Allyn Saunders          M    58 West Melbourne FL       37:44.0   36:53.2 11:53   11:51.6   23:42.4 
  658 286   148 Shawna Landers          F    31 Melbourne FL            38:01.2   36:57.1 11:54   12:23.6   23:43.8 
  659 287   197 June Morris             F    57 Melbourne FL            37:20.4   36:57.9 11:54    9:21.5   19:24.2 
  660 288  1030 Keri Schuster           F    28 Sebastian FL            37:52.8   37:04.4 11:56   11:27.7   23:17.3 
  661 289   321 Isabella Wessel         F    06 Melbourne FL            38:39.0   37:05.3 11:57   14:02.9   25:14.1 
  662 290   224 Sharon Rose             F    63 West Melbourne FL       37:51.9   37:07.0 11:57   12:03.6   23:39.5 
  663 291   453 Rebecca Roberts         F    34 West Melbourne FL       37:51.9   37:10.3 11:58   11:56.8   23:42.7 
  664 373   494 Jason Roberts           M    36 West Melbourne FL       37:52.5   37:10.7 11:58   11:56.5   23:42.3 
  665 374   435 Stanley Wessel          M    42 Melbourne FL            38:52.1   37:18.7 12:01   14:03.7   25:15.1 
  666 292   701 Shelby Petracco         F    07 Viera FL                38:14.7   37:20.1 12:02   12:42.8   24:43.9 
  667 375   593 Stephen Caccavale       M    57 New Smyrna Beach FL     38:14.6   37:20.2 12:02   10:31.1   23:26.7 
  668 376   404 David Gonser            M    26 Palm Bay FL             38:42.2   37:21.6 12:02   11:35.0   24:13.9 
  669 293    70 Susan Petracco          F    38 Viera FL                38:17.2   37:22.1 12:02   12:41.8   24:43.0 
  670 294   486 Roberta Moccia          F    49 Malabar FL              37:43.0   37:22.2 12:02   11:39.2   23:14.7 
  671 295   617 Sara Azulay             F    24 Cocoa Beach FL          37:51.3   37:33.6 12:06   11:22.7   24:27.7 
  672 296   562 Holly Bowman            F    47 Palm Bay FL             38:00.4   37:34.7 12:06   11:39.1   23:21.2 
  673 297   997 Lily Brannan            F    09 Merritt Island FL       38:07.5   37:35.2 12:06   13:13.8   25:13.7 
  674 298  1000 Lizzy Brannan           F    38 Merritt Island FL       38:07.4   37:35.4 12:06   13:13.9   25:13.8 
  675 377   738 David Hurlburt          M    44 Melbourne FL            38:34.4   37:36.2 12:07   13:00.7   24:32.2 
  676 299   739 Janet Hurlburt          F    43 Melbourne FL            38:34.5   37:36.3 12:07   13:00.9   24:31.8 
  677 300   866 Catherine Nelson        F    28 Cocoa FL                38:12.9   37:36.6 12:07   12:07.7   24:30.0 
  678 378   370 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    38:26.2   37:39.1 12:08   11:49.8   23:48.3 
  679 301   333 Jackie Bartlett         F    50 Indialantic FL          38:31.9   37:42.1 12:09   11:58.4   24:15.3 
  680 302   191 Kem Sprawls             F    49 Merritt Island FL       39:08.8   37:45.2 12:10   11:40.2   23:48.9 
  681 379   856 Logan Klaproth          M    09 Melbourne FL            38:20.3   37:50.3 12:11   11:08.2   22:49.5 
  682 303   403 Nicole Drulard          F    27 Palm Bay FL             39:17.0   37:55.9 12:13   11:34.4   24:13.8 
  683 304   514 Tyler Marie Jack        F    10 West Melbourne FL       38:55.4   37:56.5 12:13   11:40.3   23:31.8 
  684 305   513 Amber Jack              F    32 West Melbourne FL       38:55.5   37:57.2 12:13   11:40.9   23:32.4 
  685 380   671 Tyler Paton             M    11 Melbourne FL            39:14.3   37:57.4 12:14   12:21.9   24:25.6 
  686 306   670 Kelley Paton            F    40 Melbourne FL            39:15.2   37:58.4 12:14   12:22.3   24:25.2 
  687 381   677 Steve Wilkson           M    38 Melbourne FL            38:06.5   38:03.7 12:16   12:08.2   25:34.7 
  688 382   375 Hunter Law              M    11 Satellite Beach FL      39:02.5   38:16.7 12:20   11:28.1   22:34.6 
  689 307   262 Debbie Westall          F    49 Malabar FL              38:42.6   38:19.1 12:21   12:44.6   24:54.1 
  690 308   804 Julie Edwards           F    46 West Melbourne FL       39:06.4   38:27.9 12:23   12:02.0   23:51.6 
  691 309   263 Marylee Bowen           F    49 Malabar FL              38:53.0   38:29.7 12:24   12:44.6   24:54.4 
  692 310   985 Emma McDonald           F    20 Melbourne FL            39:30.1   38:30.5 12:24   11:21.1   24:23.6 
  693 311   292 Jennifer Hadcock        F    38 Melbourne FL            39:10.8   38:31.6 12:25   11:43.0   23:39.8 
  694 312   623 Sarah Mattern           F    26 Melbourne FL            39:16.1   38:35.6 12:26   11:54.7   24:28.4 
  695 313    44 Lorna Mazza             F    56 Melbourne FL            39:33.0   38:42.4 12:28   12:17.1   24:22.4 
  696 383   524 Spencer Collins         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      40:23.9   38:53.8 12:32   13:55.7   23:57.5 
  697 384   320 Gavin Wessel            M    09 Melbourne FL            40:27.1   38:54.5 12:32   13:05.9   25:00.9 
  698 385   748 Tripp Walton            M    41 Melbourne FL            40:09.8   38:54.8 12:32   13:27.8   25:09.9 
  699 314   471 Crystal Doty            F    26 Palm Bay FL             39:56.7   38:55.4 12:32   12:26.8   24:36.9 
  700 386   390 Michael Philo           M    62 Satellite Beach FL      40:02.8   38:55.4 12:32   13:03.4   25:07.0 
  701 315   663 Honor Christensen       F    40 Palm Bay FL             39:50.0   38:56.6 12:33   12:33.7   24:49.8 
  702 316   400 Allyson Mattson         F    12 Oviedo FL               40:03.0   39:02.5 12:34   11:54.1   24:50.3 
  703 317   977 Mayme Hayes             F    43 Palm Bay FL             39:43.2   39:03.7 12:35   12:17.5   24:53.7 
  704 318   319 Melissa Wessel          F    35 Melbourne FL            40:39.9   39:07.6 12:36   13:07.2   25:01.6 
  705 319   644 Arlene Allen-Buoono     F    62 Melbourne FL            40:33.5   39:08.8 12:36   12:58.2   25:03.2 
  706 320   801 Giselle Moriniere       F    33 Melbourne FL            39:52.4   39:09.6 12:37   11:53.9   24:42.0 
  707 321   542 Kip Patchen             F    60 Palm Bay FL             39:40.9   39:17.3 12:39   12:04.3   24:24.7 
  708 322   278 Sharon Kindred          F    49 Merritt Island FL       40:04.4   39:18.0 12:39   12:20.3   24:20.3 
  709 323   398 Nancy Mattson           F    45 Oviedo FL               40:20.0   39:19.2 12:40   12:25.6   24:50.3 
  710 324   317 Sabrina Field           F    25 Indialantic FL          40:41.1   39:20.0 12:40   14:11.7   26:27.4 
  711 387   316 Kevin Dion              M    26 Satellite Beach FL      40:41.3   39:20.0 12:40   14:11.5   26:29.4 
  712 325   718 Jacinta Dawson          F    32 Port St John FL         40:03.3   39:22.4 12:41   12:50.2   24:59.7 
  713 326   184 Janice Moore            F    31 Palm Bay FL             40:47.0   39:24.2 12:41   13:02.7   25:05.5 
  714 327   470 Judith Law              F    71 Satellite Beach FL      41:22.1   39:30.4 12:43   13:27.3   25:43.0 
  715 388   709 Scott Kingston          M    39 Melbourne FL            40:31.3   39:31.3 12:44   12:15.6   24:34.4 
  716 328   558 Ashlee Fritz            F    11 Melbourne FL            40:25.0   39:35.2 12:45   11:44.2   24:39.1 
  717 389   755 Christopher Starling    M    09 Melbourne FL            40:24.2   39:50.0 12:50   12:10.0   24:53.9 
  718 329   913 Nichole Dougherty       F    37 Satellite Beach FL      40:36.0   39:51.7 12:50   11:30.3   24:43.9 
  719 330   571 Amanda Balius           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      41:43.2   39:58.9 12:53   12:14.4   24:38.4 
  720 331   114 Danielle Johnson        F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    40:32.6   39:59.6 12:53   12:21.4   25:24.5 
  721 390   171 Michael Skuban          M    27 Melbourne FL            41:48.2   40:04.7 12:54   12:19.3   23:34.3 
  722 391   668 Skylar Lalonde-Kutz     M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    40:49.9   40:07.3 12:55   12:49.4   25:02.6 
  723 332   594 Jennifer Cope           F    57 Melbourne FL            40:59.0   40:09.4 12:56   13:29.3   26:00.7 
  724 333   401 Kimberly Burk           F    29 Melbourne FL            41:20.1   40:17.7 12:59   12:07.1   25:19.5 
  725 392   763 Sanjay Shah             M    40 Melbourne FL            40:27.8   40:18.0 12:59   12:14.2   25:29.2 
  726 334   842 Ashley Allen            F    23 Melbourne FL            41:20.1   40:18.0 12:59   12:07.5   25:19.9 
  727 335   669 Sunshine Lalonde        F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    41:02.3   40:18.4 12:59   12:48.3   25:04.2 
  728 393   704 Rod Schumacher          M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    41:02.3   40:18.4 12:59   12:48.2   25:04.0 
  729 336   749 Becki Walton            F    39 Melbourne FL            41:35.5   40:20.2 12:59   13:27.5   25:48.7 
  730 394   257 Chad Fagg               M    45 Melbourne FL            41:18.3   40:29.6 13:02   13:25.7   25:51.6 
  731 337  1005 Crystal Mensch          F    18 Palm Bay FL             40:33.8   40:30.8 13:03   12:42.9   25:50.7 
  732 395   533 Michael Roskos          M    47 Palm Bay FL             42:05.7   40:31.4 13:03   13:04.5   25:53.9 
  733 396   548 Joseph Hereau           M    48 West Melbourne FL       41:22.9   40:31.5 13:03   12:06.6   24:43.8 
  734 338   501 Sara Cowan              F    43 Palm Bay FL             41:16.4   40:32.2 13:03   12:14.2   25:57.4 
  735 339   493 Carly Owen              F    23 Melbourne FL            41:58.9   40:33.1 13:04   11:48.7   25:24.6 
  736 340   477 Raynisha Mason          F    37 Melbourne FL            42:01.8   40:39.9 13:06   13:38.2   26:50.2 
  737 341   212 Gail Nolan              F    46 West Melbourne FL       41:47.0   40:49.4 13:09   14:00.4   26:29.9 
  738 342   419 Bianca Blottie          F    29 Melbourne FL            41:55.8   40:59.6 13:12   13:55.1   26:23.5 
  739 397   877 Dale Drinks             M    31 Palm Bay FL             42:11.7   41:08.8 13:15   13:04.4   27:00.0 
  740 343   714 Stephanie Drinks        F    24 Palm Bay FL             42:11.8   41:09.3 13:15   13:06.5   26:13.9 
  741 344   840 Angela Craig Swider     F    43 Melbourne FL            42:07.6   41:09.9 13:15   13:46.2   26:13.2 
  742 345  1044 Ashley Kearns           F    33 Rockledge FL            42:18.0   41:19.5 13:19   14:12.7   26:45.1 
  743 346   980 Carmen Birkhead         F    35 Melbourne FL            43:02.1   41:21.7 13:19   14:10.3   27:16.6 
  744 347   189 Allison Struzinski      F    21 Melbourne FL            41:58.4   41:28.9 13:22   13:30.1   27:13.5 
  745 348   888 Pamela Akins            F    47 Palm Bay FL             42:22.6   41:29.6 13:22   13:39.8   26:19.2 
  746 349    16 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          42:29.9   41:30.5 13:22   13:32.6   26:27.5 
  747 350   187 Gail Stafford           F    56 Cocoa FL                42:19.2   41:38.7 13:25   12:57.0   25:40.3 
  748 351   843 Sophia Crandall         F    07 Merritt Island FL       41:59.3   41:39.1 13:25   11:40.3   24:51.4 
  749 398   369 Joshua Albritton        M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    42:49.7   41:41.1 13:26   12:51.6   26:46.0 
  750 352   656 Stephanie Miller        F    45 Melbourne FL            42:38.6   41:41.6 13:26   13:47.5   26:14.5 
  751 399   504 Mike Straney            M    53 Melbourne FL            42:39.9   41:44.0 13:26   13:04.2   26:04.9 
  752 400  1073 Chris Lotane            M    19 Rockledge FL            41:58.2   41:44.2 13:27    9:41.6   20:39.5 
  753 353   364 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    09 Tampa FL                42:32.7   41:47.3 13:28   15:42.6   30:19.3 
  754 401   363 Timothy Sikardi         M    33 Tampa FL                42:33.5   41:48.1 13:28   15:42.1   30:19.9 
  755 354   885 Abby Meyers             F    09 Indialantic FL          41:49.6   41:49.6 13:28                     
  756 355   342 Traci Dillon            F    45 Palm Bay FL             42:43.3   41:53.1 13:29   12:37.1   26:07.2 
  757 356   334 Ann Taylor              F    51 Indialantic FL          42:43.4   41:53.6 13:30   12:37.5   26:07.8 
  758 402   420 Eric Fowler             M    52 Melbourne FL            42:30.7   41:54.6 13:30   13:36.2   27:34.2 
  759 357   495 Ashley Misch            F    15 Melbourne FL            42:31.2   41:55.3 13:30   13:36.5   27:34.1 
  760 403   149 Steve Vilgats           M    36 Melbourne FL            42:18.7   41:55.5 13:30   13:46.9   27:30.8 
  761 404     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    60 Melbourne FL            43:58.1   42:13.7 13:36   14:04.5   27:09.9 
  762 358   945 Marianne Solomon        F    63 Satellite beach FL      42:29.5   42:14.8 13:36   13:52.1   27:08.0 
  763 359   884 Marsha Meyers           F    42 Indialantic FL          42:15.5   42:15.5 13:37                     
  764 405   506 Gage Barnett            M    09 Rockledge FL            43:29.4   42:23.6 13:39   15:36.4   29:54.1 
  765 406   560 Brandon Fritz           M    39 Melbourne FL            43:17.2   42:26.3 13:40   14:14.7   27:24.5 
  766 360   648 Christine Passamonte    F    49 Merritt Island FL       43:14.0   42:30.8 13:41   13:17.6   26:32.2 
  767 407   312 Barry Remor             M    41 Palm Bay FL             42:50.7   42:32.1 13:42   13:26.4   27:45.0 
  768 361   937 Teressa Murray          F    32 Rockledge FL            44:01.5   42:33.7 13:42   14:04.2   27:27.2 
  769 362    14 Dalys Dunn              F    55 Melbourne FL            43:31.3   42:37.0 13:44   12:59.6   26:28.8 
  770 408   447 August Schutte          M    32 West Melbourne FL       43:48.3   42:38.3 13:44   14:09.0   27:16.6 
  771 363   925 Kelly Moutastsos        F    46 Malabar FL              43:16.8   42:39.9 13:44   13:41.2   27:16.2 
  772 364    82 Shelby Buras            F    05 Melbourne FL            43:50.9   42:47.7 13:47   13:28.9   27:25.1 
  773 365    85 Debby Buras             F    42 Melbourne FL            43:50.5   42:47.7 13:47   13:28.6   27:26.1 
  774 409    84 Jim Anderson            M    71 Ormond Beach FL         43:51.3   42:47.7 13:47   13:21.5   27:17.1 
  775 366   551 Nancy Vangilder         F    44 Melbourne FL            44:23.5   43:05.7 13:53   13:56.1   26:42.8 
  776 410   889 Dave Kenworthy          M    46 Melbourne FL            43:58.4   43:07.3 13:53   13:17.2   28:57.8 
  777 367    48 Jennifer Therrien       F    50 Cocoa FL                43:54.3   43:07.5 13:53   13:36.8   27:35.2 
  778 368   890 Delaney Kenworthy       F    14 Melbourne FL            43:58.3   43:07.5 13:53   13:25.9   28:58.8 
  779 369   638 Patricia Leslie         F    63 Rockledge FL            43:54.6   43:08.0 13:53   13:37.1   27:35.3 
  780 370   909 Sarah Rapaka            F    48 Palm Bay FL             44:27.7   43:17.0 13:56   14:32.1   27:47.5 
  781 411   591 Matthew Uphoff          M    26 Melbourne FL            44:23.6   43:21.0 13:58   13:04.2   27:00.1 
  782 412   651 Jackson Bainbridge      M    07 Titusville FL           44:19.5   43:24.4 13:59   15:00.4   28:52.3 
  783 413   690 James McCarl            M    23 Rockledge FL            44:43.2   43:26.3 13:59   16:48.1   28:50.3 
  784 371   695 Rosy Robson             F    20 Chapel Hill NC          44:42.9   43:26.5 13:59   16:47.7   28:50.0 
  785 372   233 Claire Sims             F    39 Indialantic FL          44:38.0   43:31.5 14:01   15:18.2   28:47.3 
  786 373   188 Pamela Struzinski       F    50 Melbourne FL            44:03.7   43:34.0 14:02   13:29.4   27:13.9 
  787 374   482 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            44:26.4   43:35.7 14:02   14:21.3   27:59.2 
  788 375   650 Janet Bainbridge        F    47 Titusville FL           44:33.3   43:38.3 14:03   15:01.1   28:51.8 
  789 376   299 Wendy Lento             F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          44:37.9   43:41.3 14:04   13:57.5   28:24.9 
  790 377   147 Julie Noble             F    30 Indialantic FL          44:31.1   43:47.0 14:06   14:30.6   28:14.6 
  791 378   305 Gabriella Olson-Zapata  F    08 Cocoa Beach FL          44:36.7   43:47.5 14:06   10:06.1   25:38.3 
  792 379   259 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    51 Melbourne FL            44:37.4   43:52.3 14:08   14:29.8   28:14.2 
  793 380   812 Julia Keener            F    31 Indialantic FL          45:01.3   43:55.8 14:09   15:20.6   29:16.7 
  794 381   539 Karen Nowacki           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      45:13.9   44:06.8 14:12   14:49.7   28:15.9 
  795 414   823 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            45:29.4   44:07.3 14:13   16:13.7   30:15.2 
  796 415   824 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            45:30.3   44:09.2 14:13   16:13.7   30:16.2 
  797 382   855 Mindy Klaproth          F    32 Melbourne FL            45:30.4   44:10.2 14:13   14:11.3   27:56.2 
  798 416  1054 Kin Pen Mui             M    16 West Melbourne FL       44:28.6   44:13.7 14:15   13:44.6   28:33.9 
  799 383   825 Carlyne Rooney          F    45 Melbourne FL            45:46.8   44:25.3 14:18   16:14.1   30:16.6 
  800 384   921 Imelia Morrison         F    06 Melbourne FL            45:17.0   44:28.2 14:19   12:47.1   27:51.0 
  801 385   920 Sasha Morrison          F    41 Melbourne FL            45:17.2   44:28.4 14:19   12:47.1   27:51.3 
  802 417   575 Anthony Landolfi        M    07 Palm Bay FL             44:54.9   44:34.8 14:21   13:21.0   27:33.4 
  803 418  1001 Aiden Cameron           M    05 Indialantic FL          45:30.4   44:46.0 14:25   16:34.5   31:41.2 
  804 386   150 Elizabeth Velez         F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       45:45.9   44:49.8 14:26   14:27.8   28:53.7 
  805 387   392 Stacie Penny            F    27 Melbourne FL            46:18.2   44:55.0 14:28   15:04.0   30:07.4 
  806 388   573 Noreen Landolfi         F    47 Palm Bay FL             45:02.9   45:02.9 14:30                     
  807 419   654 Les Donow               M    69 Merritt Island FL       46:41.0   45:18.9 14:36   15:57.5   29:20.4 
  808 389   653 Barbara Wilcox          F    50 Merritt Island FL       46:40.8   45:19.3 14:36   15:58.3   29:20.8 
  809 390   868 Denise Olsen            F    54 Palm Bay FL             46:52.6   45:28.1 14:39   16:15.8   29:01.7 
  810 391   554 Janee Campbell          F    42 Melbourne FL            46:52.7   45:28.5 14:39   16:16.4   29:01.8 
  811 420   427 Shane Ruffner           M    07 Lake Mary FL            46:43.8   45:34.2 14:41   14:52.3   28:55.9 
  812 392   953 Astrid Gibson           F    06 Melbourne FL            46:31.5   45:37.1 14:41   14:49.3   30:16.5 
  813 393   426 Dawn Ruffner            F    41 Lake Mary FL            46:48.2   45:38.3 14:42   14:52.3   28:57.4 
  814 394   508 Jennifer Barnett        F    37 Rockledge FL            46:51.9   45:46.2 14:44   15:36.7   30:00.0 
  815 395   174 Deborah James           F    47 Indialantic FL          47:12.6   45:58.7 14:48   16:17.2   30:27.2 
  816 396   248 Betsy Bracewell         F    55 Satellite Beach FL      47:12.7   45:59.1 14:49   16:18.2   30:29.4 
  817 397   408 Karen Hubbard           F    52 Palm Bay FL             47:07.5   46:01.2 14:49   14:56.6   29:12.7 
  818 398   982 Ashley Anderson         F    11 Melbourne FL            47:30.4   46:03.6 14:50   14:44.9   29:17.8 
  819 399   873 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Indialantic FL          46:28.4   46:03.9 14:50   14:58.3   29:32.8 
  820 400   499 Laura Miller            F    11 Palm Bay FL             47:33.4   46:07.1 14:51   14:45.6   29:17.4 
  821 401   564 Nicole Edgar            F    37 Melbourne FL            47:35.4   46:07.5 14:51   15:12.4   29:32.4 
  822 402   981 Malia Zuckarelli        F    11 Melbourne FL            47:34.1   46:07.7 14:51   14:45.9   29:19.8 
  823 403   563 Dana Kelley-Ashley      F    45 Melbourne FL            47:35.3   46:07.9 14:51   15:12.6   29:33.1 
  824 404   886 Anastacia Devlin        F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    47:14.1   46:20.1 14:55   14:48.4   30:22.6 
  825 405   279 Kimberly Orlowski       F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    47:33.2   46:29.0 14:58   14:59.7   29:12.7 
  826 406   383 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             47:41.3   46:30.7 14:59   16:06.7   30:33.3 
  827 407   359 Brigitte Fontenot       F    61 Melbourne FL            47:40.7   46:32.7 14:59   15:45.0   30:15.4 
  828 421   346 Stacy Strickalnd        M    59 Melbourne FL            47:40.9   46:32.7 14:59   15:44.9   30:15.3 
  829 422   879 Rob Bracewell           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      47:46.2   46:32.7 14:59   16:18.0   30:27.6 
  830 408   567 Vasumathi Vasudevan     F    55 Palm Bay FL             47:43.6   46:33.3 15:00   15:15.5   29:48.7 
  831 423  1067 Noah Dovin              M    10 Merritt Island FL       47:06.1   46:33.9 15:00   12:40.0   29:41.9 
  832 424  1043 Josh Imel               M    08 Palm Bay FL             47:07.1   46:39.9 15:02   12:45.4   29:47.3 
  833 425   175 Joseph James            M    41 Indialantic FL          47:55.5   46:40.5 15:02   16:17.1   30:27.2 
  834 409   586 Mary Compton            F    54 Palm Bay FL             47:57.7   46:52.9 15:06   15:38.9   30:13.2 
  835 410   181 Natalie Marshall        F    39 West Melbourne FL       47:58.5   46:56.7 15:07   15:21.5   29:50.2 
  836 411   402 Mary Collins-Gili       F    38 Melbourne FL            47:58.8   46:56.9 15:07   15:21.0   29:50.4 
  837 412   724 Cynthia Atherton        F    39 Indialantic FL          48:07.2   47:01.7 15:09   15:38.2   30:12.1 
  838 413   302 Carrie Zapata           F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          48:25.8   47:08.8 15:11   16:27.7   30:43.8 
  839 414   378 Samantha Lucas          F    23 Melbourne FL            49:01.1   47:48.3 15:24   16:09.4   31:04.6 
  840 415   500 Kelly Orlowski          F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    48:57.9   47:53.6 15:25   16:55.7   29:38.7 
  841 416   821 Cristin Palmer          F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    48:30.4   47:53.9 15:26   13:58.2   29:40.4 
  842 417   226 Lisa Armitage           F    38 Melbourne FL            48:58.9   48:04.8 15:29   15:47.0   30:51.8 
  843 418   127 Katie Marsh             F    74 Melbourne FL            48:55.5   48:20.8 15:34   16:07.8   30:52.9 
  844 426   790 Brandon Maurer          M    25 West Melbourne FL       49:53.1   48:25.9 15:36   15:21.1   30:38.3 
  845 419   791 Courtney Cook           F    24 West Melbourne FL       49:54.3   48:26.5 15:36   15:21.8   30:38.2 
  846 420   425 Amy Garson              F    30 Melbourne FL            50:15.8   48:28.5 15:37   15:46.6   30:51.6 
  847 421   343 Alisha Cline            F    36 Malabar FL              50:16.7   48:28.7 15:37   15:46.9   30:51.4 
  848 422   314 Terry Field             F    54 Palm Bay FL             49:49.0   48:30.3 15:37   17:53.1   33:24.1 
  849 423   478 Nina Lak                F    59 Indialantic FL          49:45.6   48:32.4 15:38   17:18.1   31:44.0 
  850 424   793 Kyla Woo                F    06 Rockledge FL            49:49.9   48:32.7 15:38   13:42.0   29:42.5 
  851 427   786 Derek Woo               M    34 Rockledge FL            49:52.3   48:34.5 15:39   13:41.7   29:45.4 
  852 425   787 Ryoko Woo               F    34 Rockledge FL            49:52.0   48:35.0 15:39   14:03.1   29:46.4 
  853 428  1023 Sabastian Hart          M    21 West Melbourne FL       49:16.8   48:38.9 15:40   13:27.3   30:10.6 
  854 429   459 Nick Hart               M    07 West Melbourne FL       49:17.0   48:39.5 15:40   13:27.1   30:10.7 
  855 426    95 Kay Chau                F    34 Melbourne FL            49:52.0   48:39.6 15:40   16:36.2   31:37.7 
  856 427   341 Suzanne Owens           F    58 Palm Bay FL             49:51.9   48:43.2 15:41   15:58.5   30:43.1 
  857 428   338 Vanessa Glenn           F    32 Indialantic FL          50:26.4   48:55.0 15:45   16:23.3   31:38.0 
  858 430   339 Norah Glenn- Guthrie    M    04 Indialantic FL          50:26.0   48:55.3 15:45   16:23.5   31:38.5 
  859 429   940 Deborah Mcgregor        F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      50:36.4   49:05.7 15:49   16:24.4   31:39.1 
  860 430   442 Laura Kimsey            F    26 Palm Bay FL             49:48.8   49:17.1 15:52   15:16.2   30:56.7 
  861 431   217 Jeanette Terek          F    52 Huber Heights OH        49:22.5   49:22.5 15:54   22:42.2   35:10.8 
  862 432   710 Brigette Sebring        F    55 Melbourne FL            50:25.5   49:23.8 15:54   17:08.1   30:52.2 
  863 431    98 Matthew Weaver          M    36 Titusville FL           50:33.4   49:29.3 15:56   17:34.7   33:25.5 
  864 433   711 Melissa Sebring         F    28 Melbourne FL            50:22.2   49:35.2 15:58   16:59.2   32:19.7 
  865 434   713 Brittany Sexton         F    23 Melbourne FL            50:25.3   49:38.3 15:59   16:59.2   32:19.3 
  866 432   450 Jake Eaton              M    11 Melbourne FL            50:02.4   49:39.0 15:59   15:25.9   31:44.2 
  867 433   862 William Branan          M    33 Melbourne FL            49:52.0   49:41.1 16:00    7:45.5   26:23.7 
  868 435   350 Holly Verderame         F    29 Rockledge FL            51:24.7   49:49.2 16:03   15:37.8   30:27.5 
  869 434   211 Hanry Schook            M    63 Melbourne Beach FL      50:59.7   49:50.5 16:03   17:29.7   32:44.7 
  870 436   590 Brandy Leeney           F    38 Indianlantic FL         51:17.9   49:55.9 16:05   16:02.9   31:14.6 
  871 437   210 Amy Box                 F    34 Melbourne FL            51:04.4   49:57.4 16:05   16:22.6   31:43.6 
  872 438   858 Leeann Hutker           F    15 Melbourne FL            51:03.6   50:03.7 16:07   16:51.4   33:58.7 
  873 439    94 Celeste Velie           F    51 West Melbourne FL       51:26.5   50:11.2 16:10   16:49.8   31:37.7 
  874 435   658 Joshua Ogburn           M    06 Indialantic FL          51:20.5   50:14.3 16:11   17:16.4   33:12.7 
  875 436   241 Roger Ogburn            M    44 Indialantic FL          51:23.4   50:17.2 16:12   17:15.1   33:13.1 
  876 440   803 Michele Straney         F    55 Melbourne FL            51:26.9   50:24.5 16:14   17:32.5   32:50.5 
  877 441   505 Kristen Lawson          F    21 Melbourne FL            51:49.8   50:47.0 16:21   17:33.1   33:04.2 
  878 442   686 Lori Oas                F    46 Melbourne FL            51:49.5   50:48.2 16:22   17:34.8   33:09.7 
  879 443   682 Martine Grish           F    49 Melbourne FL            51:49.9   50:49.1 16:22   17:35.1   33:06.2 
  880 444   994 Kennedy Walls           F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    52:19.9   50:54.4 16:24   19:40.0   35:05.8 
  881 445   946 Thea Musolino           F    11 Satellite beach FL      51:12.5   50:58.5 16:25   14:19.8   31:22.2 
  882 446   222 Lori Braga              F    52 Melbourne FL            52:41.0   51:30.8 16:35   18:18.4   34:02.3 
  883 447   733 Haley MacDonald         F    10 Indialantic FL          52:40.1   51:31.6 16:36   16:47.3   32:38.3 
  884 448   223 Cierra Braga            F    19 Melbourne FL            52:42.5   51:31.7 16:36   18:17.9   34:01.8 
  885 449   449 Kim Eaton               F    35 Melbourne FL            52:04.7   51:38.2 16:38   19:44.1   34:39.2 
  886 450   698 Marylou Eaton           F    11 Melbourne FL            52:04.9   51:38.5 16:38   19:36.9   34:38.9 
  887 451   798 Poucette Luce           F    60 Melbourne FL            53:12.6   51:43.4 16:39   17:51.2   33:56.3 
  888 452   578 Zoey Coyle              F    09 Indialantic FL          53:16.4   51:46.6 16:40   16:00.2   32:53.6 
  889 453   846 Betsy French            F    51 St. Patrick Shores FL   53:16.2   51:47.0 16:41   17:50.6   33:55.7 
  890 454   577 Shaye Coyle             F    06 Indialantic FL          53:15.9   51:47.5 16:41   16:02.6   32:53.0 
  891 455   576 Lisa Coyle              F    37 Indialantic FL          53:16.7   51:47.7 16:41   16:00.7   32:54.3 
  892 437   959 Patrick Hanrahan        M    48 Blk. River Falls WI     53:08.2   51:53.4 16:43   18:09.1   34:38.1 
  893 456   731 Kathy MacDonald         F    45 Indialantic FL          53:14.3   52:03.8 16:46   17:09.1   32:42.8 
  894 457   955 Helen Gibson            F    67 Melbourne FL            53:30.2   52:03.9 16:46   17:43.1   33:57.8 
  895 458   905 Holly Courrege          F    51 Merritt Island FL       52:55.0   52:05.9 16:47   16:26.4   32:23.9 
  896 459   467 Kelly Brown             F    52 Melbourne FL            53:18.7   52:07.2 16:47   17:19.4   32:57.1 
  897 460   555 Mary Stallings          F    57 Melbourne FL            53:28.0   52:16.2 16:50   17:36.5   34:03.5 
  898 461   556 Carly Stallings         F    24 Melbourne FL            53:27.9   52:16.4 16:50   17:36.8   34:02.5 
  899 462   852 Emily Greene            F    18 Melbourne FL            53:16.6   52:17.0 16:50   16:52.0   34:02.5 
  900 438   853 Andrew Hutker           M    19 Melbourne FL            53:16.6   52:17.2 16:50   16:52.2   34:02.2 
  901 463   448 Cassandra Schutte       F    31 West Melbourne FL       53:41.2   52:32.2 16:55   16:53.4   33:05.3 
  902 464   532 Cathleen Cummings       F    47 Melbourne FL            54:15.4   52:39.5 16:57   17:50.7   34:02.4 
  903 465   534 Kathy Cummings          F    52 Palm Bay FL             54:15.8   52:40.6 16:58   17:51.5   34:03.1 
  904 466   958 Martha Hanrahan         F    69 Palm Bay FL             53:56.6   52:41.9 16:58   18:09.1   34:38.2 
  905 467   557 Mary Blauman            F    59 Palm Bay FL             54:03.2   52:49.4 17:01   17:35.3   34:01.4 
  906 468   152 Michelle Capps          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      54:32.8   53:12.5 17:08   17:17.0   33:47.8 
  907 469   728 Dena Wethington         F    29 Melbourne FL            54:32.8   53:13.6 17:08   17:18.5   33:52.6 
  908 470   207 Elaine Dalrymple        F    55 Indialantic FL          54:09.9   53:34.2 17:15   17:49.6   34:01.9 
  909 471   454 Wendy Smith             F    64 Melbourne FL            55:22.7   53:48.7 17:20   18:11.0   34:39.9 
  910 472   512 Sue Carver              F    60 Melbourne FL            55:23.0   53:49.0 17:20   18:11.3   34:39.6 
  911 439   691 Mark McCarl             M    58 Rockledge FL            55:17.1   53:57.7 17:23   18:13.5   34:40.7 
  912 473   692 Julianne McCarl         F    51 Rockledge FL            55:17.2   53:57.9 17:23   18:13.8   34:40.2 
  913 440   242 Scott Tilley            M    48 Melbourne FL            54:59.7   54:00.6 17:24   18:15.5   34:15.6 
  914 474   659 Tauhida Parveen         F    34 Melbourne FL            54:59.9   54:01.0 17:24   18:15.3   34:15.4 
  915 475   332 Holly Velie             F    13 Melbourne FL            55:29.6   54:11.5 17:27   16:29.0   31:39.1 
  916 441   331 Ben Velie               M    14 Melbourne FL            55:31.4   54:12.0 17:27   16:27.7   31:35.8 
  917 476   330 Nancy Velie             F    50 Melbourne FL            55:31.2   54:12.7 17:27   16:28.3   31:36.9 
  918 477   428 Christina Basile        F    44 Orlando FL              55:39.6   54:28.4 17:32   17:16.2   36:14.2 
  919 478   429 Alyssa Pollak           F    06 Palm Bay FL             55:39.7   54:29.1 17:33   17:16.5   36:13.5 
  920 442    99 Randall Kirk            M    13 Cocoa FL                55:44.8   54:33.3 17:34   18:28.8   35:09.8 
  921 479   100 Frances Kirk            F    57 Cocoa FL                55:44.5   54:33.8 17:34   18:28.8   35:11.1 
  922 480   674 Karen Rhodes            F    64 Melbourne FL            56:14.6   55:01.0 17:43   19:29.4   36:31.7 
  923 481  1047 Gretchen Campbell       F    07 Satellite Beach FL      55:54.9   55:04.3 17:44   17:08.7   36:19.9 
  924 482   256 Kim Fagg                F    44 Melbourne FL            56:24.7   55:14.9 17:47   17:24.6   34:49.2 
  925 483   153 Marina Turpin           F    31 Satellite Beach FL      56:41.4   55:21.8 17:50   19:20.7   33:52.8 
  926 484   996 Kira Walls              F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    56:49.3   55:22.7 17:50   19:38.1   36:15.2 
  927 443   987 Miguel Segura           M    12 Melbourne FL            56:31.1   55:58.0 18:01   16:52.3   35:29.7 
  928 485   521 Bobbie Collins          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      57:58.5   56:28.9 18:11   19:13.1   36:59.3 
  929 444    27 Zachary Middlehurst     M    26 Cocoa FL                57:36.2   56:31.8 18:12   17:46.3   35:32.3 
  930 445   523 Harold Collins          M    63 Satellite Beach FL      58:03.4   56:32.7 18:12   19:29.6   37:05.8 
  931 486   522 Susie Collins           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      58:03.9   56:32.8 18:13   19:27.8   37:02.6 
  932 487   379 Cheryl Austin           F    58 Palm Bay FL             58:41.1   57:15.2 18:26   19:40.3   37:07.2 
  933 488     9 Mary June Joseph        F    65 Satellite Beach FL      58:40.6   57:20.5 18:28   19:47.3   37:13.6 
  934 446    60 Gil Russell             M    55 Indialantic FL          58:43.0   57:22.8 18:29   19:47.4   37:13.4 
  935 489   387 Brenda Sadowski         F    37 Melbourne FL            59:20.4   57:37.8 18:33   19:15.0   37:30.6 
  936 490   389 Dana Sadowski           F    51 Melbourne FL            59:21.3   57:38.0 18:34   19:14.4   37:29.6 
  937 491     2 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      59:12.7   57:59.6 18:40   19:33.0   37:18.7 
  938 447   309 Steve Gargani           M    58 Melbourne FL          1:01:38.3   59:49.0 19:16                     
  939 492   826 Jill Johnson            F    33 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:20.3   59:56.9 19:18   19:42.4   38:11.9 
  940 493   926 Rebekah Jarvis          F    42 West Melbourne FL     1:01:20.8   59:57.5 19:18             38:12.7 
  941 494   630 Bets Crockett           F    47 Melbourne FL          1:01:20.6   59:57.6 19:18   19:42.8   38:11.8 
  942 495   310 Wendy Gargani           F    44 Melbourne FL          1:02:01.9 1:00:13.7 19:24   24:41.9   41:01.5 
  943 496   438 Andrea Bevis            F    11 Palm Bay FL           1:00:46.3 1:00:20.0 19:26   19:36.3   38:30.5 
  944 497   437 Alex Hernandez          F    37 Palm Bay FL           1:02:15.1 1:00:38.0 19:31   18:39.9   37:19.4 
  945 498  1064 Kaylee Cobb             F    06 Merritt Island FL     1:04:49.5 1:03:13.8 20:22   21:07.2   40:39.5 
  946 499  1063 Anny Cobb               F    57 Merritt Island FL     1:04:49.7 1:03:14.5 20:22   21:05.3   40:38.1 
  947 500   764 Sejal Shah              F    37 Melbourne FL          1:04:48.7 1:03:43.4 20:31   22:22.2   39:57.9 
  948 501   965 Amanda McKee            F    30 Palm Bay FL           1:06:41.9 1:05:03.0 20:57   24:28.0   43:56.6 
  949 502  1071 Rebecca Gartner         F    35 Green Cove FL         1:06:43.3 1:05:04.2 20:57   24:26.1   43:57.1 
  950 503   966 Erin Morelli            F    30 Forest Grove OR       1:06:44.2 1:05:05.8 20:58   24:28.0   44:02.1 
  951 448   768 Glenn Combs             M    40 Rockledge FL                                                19:53.8 
  952 504   772 Emma Combs              F    05 Rockledge FL                                                19:54.2 
  953 505   869 Amron Rummel            F    38 Merritt Island FL                                           28:39.0 
  954 506  1065 Jennette Cobb           F    34 Orlando FL                                        21:10.0   40:44.1 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites