• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 20, 2012
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   117 Peter Clusener           35 Melbourne            FL   16:07.6  5:12 
    2     2   126 John Rz Davis            34 Melbourne            FL   16:17.0  5:15 
    3     3   956 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL   16:56.2  5:28 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   107 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   16:57.4  5:28 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   140   641 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   23:23.2  7:32 
    2   210   131 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   25:38.6  8:16 
    3   269  1066 Hayden Vankramer         07 Harmony              FL   27:04.3  8:43 
    4   273   209 Benjamin Bloch           06 Indialantic          FL   27:14.4  8:47 
    5   275   465 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   27:16.6  8:47 
    6   318   849 Jonathan Ring            08 Melbourne            FL   28:06.5  9:03 
    7   337   301 Angelo Lento             08 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:31.8  9:11 
    8   357   732 Christian MacDonald      08 Indialantic          FL   29:01.3  9:21 
    9   420   912 Cole Dougherty           08 Satellite Beach      FL   30:21.5  9:47 
   10   428   374 Dayton Law               08 Satellite Beach      FL   30:36.7  9:52 
   11   479   845 Ryan Buck                07 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:00.0 10:18 
   12   530   922 Ignatius Morrison        08 Melbourne            FL   33:24.5 10:46 
   13   620   776 Rush Shah                06 Melbourne            FL   35:59.6 11:36 
   14   782   651 Jackson Bainbridge       07 Titusville           FL   43:24.4 13:59 
   15   795   823 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   44:07.3 14:13 
   16   802   575 Anthony Landolfi         07 Palm Bay             FL   44:34.8 14:21 
   17   803  1001 Aiden Cameron            05 Indialantic          FL   44:46.0 14:25 
   18   811   427 Shane Ruffner            07 Lake Mary            FL   45:34.2 14:41 
   19   832  1043 Josh Imel                08 Palm Bay             FL   46:39.9 15:02 
   20   854   459 Nick Hart                07 West Melbourne       FL   48:39.5 15:40 
   21   858   339 Norah Glenn- Guthrie     04 Indialantic          FL   48:55.3 15:45 
   22   874   658 Joshua Ogburn            06 Indialantic          FL   50:14.3 16:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56    65 Daniel Tressler Iii      10 Oviedo               FL   21:08.9  6:49 
    2    65   854 Austin Hayes             11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:18.8  6:52 
    3    68   124 Malachi Jones            10 Titusville           FL   21:27.7  6:55 
    4    96   809 Graeme Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   22:19.0  7:11 
    5    98   911 Craig Dougherty          11 Satellite Beach      FL   22:22.9  7:13 
    6   124   752 Luke Marzano             10 Melbourne            FL   23:00.2  7:25 
    7   133   887 Alexander Devlin         11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:15.5  7:30 
    8   134   640 Henry Pavlick            10 Melbourne            FL   23:16.3  7:30 
    9   163   574 Nicholas Landolfi        11 Palm Bay             FL   23:57.4  7:43 
   10   168   258 Ian Epperly              11 Indialantic          FL   24:04.3  7:45 
   11   184  1050 Tom Fraley               10 Indialantic          FL   24:45.1  7:58 
   12   194   810 Aeddon Burns             10 Melbourne            FL   25:06.4  8:05 
   13   250  1004 Sean Buettner            11 Palm Bay             FL   26:35.5  8:34 
   14   252   130 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   26:38.4  8:35 
   15   289   275 Derek Fortmayer          10 Melbourne            FL   27:35.3  8:53 
   16   292   998 Soloman Brannan          11 Merritt Island       FL   27:37.6  8:54 
   17   304   863 Ethan Shoda              09 Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.6  8:57 
   18   306   300 Carmine Lento            10 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:53.3  8:59 
   19   308  1048 Gage Guettler            10 Viera                FL   27:53.8  8:59 
   20   331  1017 Mark Lasala              10 Satellite Beach      FL   28:28.0  9:10 
   21   332   754 Thomas Starling          11 Melbourne            FL   28:29.1  9:11 
   22   381  1051 Jared Stevanus           11 Indialantic          FL   29:26.2  9:29 
   23   408   687 Cade Oas                 10 Melbourne            FL   30:03.0  9:41 
   24   410   537 Travis Carroll           09 Melbourne            FL   30:06.4  9:42 
   25   447   407 Alexander Lafortune      10 Satellite Beach      FL   30:55.7  9:58 
   26   493   240 Noah Ogburn              10 Indialantic          FL   32:38.4 10:31 
   27   496   234 Oliver Sims              10 Indialantic          FL   32:40.5 10:32 
   28   512  1010 Tyler Waechter           10 Indialantic          FL   32:55.4 10:36 
   29   542   636 Ethan Roeper             10 Melbourne            FL   33:46.7 10:53 
   30   555   199 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   33:57.5 10:56 
   31   558   995 Zachary Walls            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:59.3 10:57 
   32   628   972 Sami Ramadan             09 Satellite Beach      FL   36:05.5 11:38 
   33   633   520 Charlie Collins          09 Satellite Beach      FL   36:06.9 11:38 
   34   645   399 Andrew Mattson           10 Oviedo               FL   36:19.2 11:42 
   35   681   856 Logan Klaproth           09 Melbourne            FL   37:50.3 12:11 
   36   685   671 Tyler Paton              11 Melbourne            FL   37:57.4 12:14 
   37   688   375 Hunter Law               11 Satellite Beach      FL   38:16.7 12:20 
   38   696   524 Spencer Collins          11 Satellite Beach      FL   38:53.8 12:32 
   39   697   320 Gavin Wessel             09 Melbourne            FL   38:54.5 12:32 
   40   717   755 Christopher Starling     09 Melbourne            FL   39:50.0 12:50 
   41   764   506 Gage Barnett             09 Rockledge            FL   42:23.6 13:39 
   42   831  1067 Noah Dovin               10 Merritt Island       FL   46:33.9 15:00 
   43   866   450 Jake Eaton               11 Melbourne            FL   49:39.0 15:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   123 Mason Jones              14 Titusville           FL   17:42.1  5:42 
    2    42   927 Ryan Garrett             14 Titusville           FL   20:17.3  6:32 
    3    87  1045 Sean Kennedy             14 Melbourne            FL   22:02.5  7:06 
    4   112   106 Mitchell Shoff           14 Melbourne            FL   22:37.4  7:17 
    5   114   457 Jake Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   22:42.3  7:19 
    6   120    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   22:56.9  7:24 
    7   173   831 Trevor Denson            12 Titusville           FL   24:21.6  7:51 
    8   179   837 Robert Law               14 Winter Park          FL   24:35.7  7:55 
    9   191   928 Jason Garrett            12 Titusville           FL   24:58.9  8:03 
   10   231   784 Spencer Kraeling         14 Melbourne            FL   26:13.4  8:27 
   11   249   213 Jarret Nolan             12 West Melbourne       FL   26:35.4  8:34 
   12   303  1046 Griffin Kinch            14 Merritt Island       FL   27:45.4  8:57 
   13   330   957 Max Hofmeister           13 Malabar              FL   28:26.4  9:10 
   14   366   933 Gabriel Meyer            13 Port St. John        FL   29:08.2  9:23 
   15   509   792 Travis Winans            12 Melbourne            FL   32:52.8 10:35 
   16   514   964 Cameron Michaels         13 Merritt Island       FL   32:56.8 10:37 
   17   569   462 Gordon Wiles             14 Melbourne            FL   34:18.3 11:03 
   18   583   662 Braden Christensen       13 Palm Bay             FL   34:45.0 11:12 
   19   722   668 Skylar Lalonde-Kutz      12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:07.3 12:55 
   20   916   331 Ben Velie                14 Melbourne            FL   54:12.0 17:27 
   21   920    99 Randall Kirk             13 Cocoa                FL   54:33.3 17:34 
   22   927   987 Miguel Segura            12 Melbourne            FL   55:58.0 18:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54  1003 Trey Cooper              16 Palm Bay             FL   20:54.1  6:44 
    2    73   829 Michael Brennan          17 Palm Bay             FL   21:34.2  6:57 
    3    74   929 Jacob Carter             15 Mims                 FL   21:36.1  6:58 
    4    78   984 Andrew McDonald          17 Melbourne            FL   21:41.0  6:59 
    5   108   113 Thomas Oconnor           16 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:32.0  7:16 
    6   117   721 Chris Pollack            19 Satellite Beach      FL   22:47.8  7:21 
    7   136  1018 Devon Walsh              18 Melbourne            FL   23:18.0  7:30 
    8   150   612 Darren Burrows           16 Melbourne            FL   23:44.4  7:39 
    9   170   737 Bryan Lalonde            15 Melbourne            FL   24:08.2  7:47 
   10   238   569 James Oskam              18 Palm Bay             FL   26:18.3  8:28 
   11   258   910 Shawn Rapaka             18 Palm Bay             FL   26:42.6  8:36 
   12   406   799 Alexander Caccavale      19 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:00.1  9:40 
   13   414   703 Sidney Schierloh         16 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:12.2  9:44 
   14   434    21 Andrew Scholl            17 Melbourne            FL   30:42.9  9:54 
   15   448  1011 Jacob Honandale          19 Satellite Beach      FL   30:56.8  9:58 
   16   486   214 Andrew Nolan             15 West Melbourne       FL   32:20.3 10:25 
   17   582   525 Dylan Collins            17 Satellite Beach      FL   34:43.8 11:11 
   18   752  1073 Chris Lotane             19 Rockledge            FL   41:44.2 13:27 
   19   798  1054 Kin Pen Mui              16 West Melbourne       FL   44:13.7 14:15 
   20   900   853 Andrew Hutker            19 Melbourne            FL   52:17.2 16:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   827 Travis Pigon             24 Orlando              FL   17:49.2  5:45 
    2    11   943 Frankie Lapiana          24 Palm Bay             FL   18:08.8  5:51 
    3    63   896 Mark Mihlebach           23 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:17.8  6:52 
    4    72   220 Josh Hurtley             23 Rockledge            FL   21:30.7  6:56 
    5   106  1036 Chris Schultz            24 Melbourne            FL   22:27.8  7:14 
    6   118   978 David Hobbs              24 Melbourne            FL   22:56.1  7:23 
    7   151   122 Ryan Rattay              24 Palm Bay             FL   23:45.3  7:39 
    8   175   325 Jordan Leeper            22 Melbourne            FL   24:27.1  7:53 
    9   299   475 Logan McGuirk            24 Melbourne            FL   27:43.3  8:56 
   10   355  1025 Conner Hughes            23 Melbourne            FL   29:00.0  9:21 
   11   375   604 Ben Wurtz                24 West Melbourne       FL   29:16.3  9:26 
   12   387   519 Kevin Pepper             21 Satellite Beach      FL   29:33.4  9:31 
   13   435   979 Kaniel Martin            24 Melbourne            FL   30:43.0  9:54 
   14   523   357 Christopher Hebert       21 Palm Bay             FL   33:15.0 10:43 
   15   568   788 Jeffrey Cama             23 West Melbourne       FL   34:16.5 11:02 
   16   783   690 James McCarl             23 Rockledge            FL   43:26.3 13:59 
   17   853  1023 Sabastian Hart           21 West Melbourne       FL   48:38.9 15:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   18:24.6  5:56 
    2    23   666 Thomas Wiedenbauer       29 Palm Bay             FL   18:56.9  6:06 
    3    34   903 Chi Cam                  29 Melbourne            FL   19:56.1  6:25 
    4    35   618 Casey Amo                25 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:57.7  6:26 
    5    43   615 Nic Holcomb              26 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:18.8  6:33 
    6    76  1040 Chris St Jean            27 Melbourne            FL   21:37.3  6:58 
    7    89   625 Brian Burgard            28 Palm Bay             FL   22:07.3  7:08 
    8   146     7 Joseph Iii Joseph        27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:40.7  7:38 
    9   157   528 Michael Sacco            25 West Melbourne       FL   23:52.0  7:41 
   10   160   775 Artem Mirchenko          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:56.3  7:43 
   11   186  1032 Chris Auerbach           29 Rockledge            FL   24:52.0  8:01 
   12   209   676 Michael Blumenberg       28 Melbourne            FL   25:37.7  8:15 
   13   234   614 Clay Magnuson            27 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:14.9  8:27 
   14   264   488 Thomsa Wildry            25 Sebastian            FL   26:57.0  8:41 
   15   277   120 Gerard Newsham           26 Cocoa                FL   27:18.4  8:48 
   16   322   989 Vikram Malhotra          27 Melbourne            FL   28:16.5  9:07 
   17   343   592 Michael Domizioli        29 West Melbourne       FL   28:37.2  9:13 
   18   344  1002 Lord Beauchamp           29 Melbourne            FL   28:40.7  9:14 
   19   411   246 Paxton Herrin            27 Rockledge            FL   30:06.8  9:42 
   20   429   814 Christian Cruz           26 Sanford              FL   30:37.8  9:52 
   21   444   155 Konstentinos Balas       29 Melbourne            FL   30:47.7  9:55 
   22   484   311 Patrick Watkinson        28 Palm Bay             FL   32:13.3 10:23 
   23   501   194 Dj Van Buren             25 Merritt Island       FL   32:46.6 10:33 
   24   502   476 Robert Jones             26 West Melbourne       FL   32:46.6 10:33 
   25   532   270 Douglas Cline            27 Palm Bay             FL   33:32.5 10:48 
   26   566   395 Jason Stroble            28 Palm Bay             FL   34:11.8 11:01 
   27   592   265 Robert Mentillo          29 Melbourne            FL   35:05.9 11:18 
   28   623   545 Kristopher Rollyson      25 Palm Bay             FL   36:01.8 11:36 
   29   668   404 David Gonser             26 Palm Bay             FL   37:21.6 12:02 
   30   711   316 Kevin Dion               26 Satellite Beach      FL   39:20.0 12:40 
   31   721   171 Michael Skuban           27 Melbourne            FL   40:04.7 12:54 
   32   749   369 Joshua Albritton         27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:41.1 13:26 
   33   781   591 Matthew Uphoff           26 Melbourne            FL   43:21.0 13:58 
   34   844   790 Brandon Maurer           25 West Melbourne       FL   48:25.9 15:36 
   35   929    27 Zachary Middlehurst      26 Cocoa                FL   56:31.8 18:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    54 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   17:14.3  5:33 
    2     9  1069 Walter J Geezer          30 Vero Beach           FL   17:57.2  5:47 
    3    10   934 Brad Daszynski           30 Melbourne            FL   18:05.4  5:50 
    4    20  1022 Greg Reverdiau           30 Palm Bay             FL   18:43.1  6:02 
    5    21   411 Joshua Williams          30 Palm Bay             FL   18:46.6  6:03 
    6    38    88 Andy Menschner           33 Melbourne            FL   20:05.2  6:28 
    7    45    57 Steven Stengle           31 Melbourne            FL   20:23.9  6:34 
    8    48   914 Kurt Russell             34 Melbourne            FL   20:35.1  6:38 
    9    71    74 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   21:30.7  6:56 
   10    75   923 Chris Slusher            34 Melbourne            FL   21:36.7  6:58 
   11    85   800 Mark Quintana            34 Rockledge            FL   21:59.3  7:05 
   12    97   992 Josh Henson              32 Lo Jolla             CA   22:21.1  7:12 
   13   100   759 Viktor Pejic             34 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.9  7:13 
   14   113   251 Paul Sikoski             33 Indialantic          FL   22:42.1  7:19 
   15   121    72 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   22:58.0  7:24 
   16   128   597 Phil Hatcher             31 Palm Bay             FL   23:11.7  7:28 
   17   158   770 Chris Mercer             32 Melbourne            FL   23:53.2  7:42 
   18   159   970 Larry Coggins            32 Melbourne            FL   23:53.7  7:42 
   19   162   326 Brett Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   23:57.2  7:43 
   20   169   664 Brian Kurinsky           34 Melbourne            FL   24:05.1  7:46 
   21   171  1053 Hedison Mui              31 West Melbourne       FL   24:14.6  7:49 
   22   174   516 Joshua Maitlen           33 Rockledge            FL   24:26.7  7:53 
   23   200   891 Andre Harper             30 West Melbourne       FL   25:17.5  8:09 
   24   202   681 Krystofer Otwell         30 Melbourne            FL   25:19.8  8:10 
   25   206   991 Andrew Chrest            32 Satellite Beach      FL   25:32.1  8:14 
   26   217   268 Todd Oskam               33 Melbourne            FL   25:59.7  8:22 
   27   219   815 Joshua Chittick          34 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:03.9  8:24 
   28   228  1056 Johnny Sebastian         30 Indialantic          FL   26:12.2  8:27 
   29   274   712 Nick Sebring             30 Melbourne            FL   27:16.4  8:47 
   30   293   272 Adam Becker              31 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.8  8:54 
   31   361  1049 Tommy Zapata             34 Melbourne            FL   29:05.3  9:22 
   32   380   546 Michael Olsen            33 Palm Bay             FL   29:26.0  9:29 
   33   385   322 Robert Bruckart          30 Melbourne            FL   29:31.0  9:31 
   34   402   441 Kurt Berkebile           31 Palm Bay             FL   29:55.8  9:38 
   35   405   599 Clifford L'Heureux       32 Palm Bay             FL   29:58.0  9:39 
   36   430   296 Chad Blair               33 West Melbourne       FL   30:38.4  9:52 
   37   440   834 Phil Powers              31 Sebastian            FL   30:45.3  9:54 
   38   441   942 Dracula Blah Blah Blah   34 Melbourne            FL   30:45.6  9:55 
   39   470   908 Adam Warner              30 Melbourne            FL   31:41.1 10:12 
   40   478   306 Richard Wright           30 Kirkland             WA   31:57.0 10:18 
   41   556   552 David Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   33:59.0 10:57 
   42   581   393 Daniel Penny             31 Melbourne            FL   34:43.6 11:11 
   43   619   572 Matthew Balius           32 Satellite Beach      FL   35:59.5 11:36 
   44   646   880 Jeff Whitten             33 Melbourne            FL   36:20.0 11:42 
   45   739   877 Dale Drinks              31 Palm Bay             FL   41:08.8 13:15 
   46   754   363 Timothy Sikardi          33 Tampa                FL   41:48.1 13:28 
   47   770   447 August Schutte           32 West Melbourne       FL   42:38.3 13:44 
   48   851   786 Derek Woo                34 Rockledge            FL   48:34.5 15:39 
   49   867   862 William Branan           33 Melbourne            FL   49:41.1 16:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   315 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne            FL   18:25.9  5:56 
    2    22   434 Greg Apotsos             37 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:49.2  6:04 
    3    24  1034 Alex Colon               39 Melbourne            FL   18:57.2  6:07 
    4    47   136 Thaddeus Austin          35 Melbourne            FL   20:30.6  6:37 
    5    51   368 Joe Newton               38 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.6  6:43 
    6    81   235 Nathan Nipper            37 Melbourne            FL   21:47.1  7:01 
    7    82   881 Kevin Smith              37 Melbourne            FL   21:47.8  7:01 
    8    99   633 Juan Aguilar             36 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.5  7:13 
    9   109   811 Shawn Burns              39 Melbourne            FL   22:33.7  7:16 
   10   137   685 Ryan Lees                36 Melbourne            FL   23:19.6  7:31 
   11   149   723 Brandon Kriner           35 Palm Bay             FL   23:44.0  7:39 
   12   161   388 Jason Sadowski           35 Melbourne            FL   23:56.5  7:43 
   13   164   689 Anjay Kalra              38 Melbourne            FL   23:59.7  7:44 
   14   166   141 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   24:03.1  7:45 
   15   182   760 Alireza Edraki           38 Melbourne            FL   24:40.8  7:57 
   16   183     4 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.2  7:58 
   17   196   489 Jeff May                 37 Titusville           FL   25:10.4  8:07 
   18   197   515 Brian Jack               38 West Melbourne       FL   25:12.5  8:07 
   19   208  1070 James States             36 Melbourne            FL   25:35.6  8:15 
   20   218   629 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   26:01.7  8:23 
   21   276   464 Rudy Valentin            39 Rockledge            FL   27:17.4  8:48 
   22   283   781 Joshua Krupnick          37 Cocoa                FL   27:29.7  8:51 
   23   285  1058 Andy Sherrell            38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:30.4  8:52 
   24   287   746 Scott Wassmer            37 Malabar              FL   27:31.4  8:52 
   25   296   999 Scott Brannan            39 Merritt Island       FL   27:41.0  8:55 
   26   341   708 Sean Stauffer            38 Titusville           FL   28:34.7  9:12 
   27   350   660 Giann Cornejo            35 West Melbourne       FL   28:54.6  9:19 
   28   368   694 Bill Hickman             36 Rockledge            FL   29:13.6  9:25 
   29   372   340 Sean Irvin               39 Malabar              FL   29:15.7  9:26 
   30   393   819 Sean Crane               39 Satellite Beach      FL   29:42.3  9:34 
   31   423   294 Gregory Rodriguez        37 Melbourne            FL   30:28.3  9:49 
   32   432   954 Michael Gibson           36 Melbourne            FL   30:41.9  9:53 
   33   450   874 Jesse Hall               35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:58.2  9:59 
   34   456    30 Doug Grandey             38 Rockledge            FL   31:08.8 10:02 
   35   462   446 Steven Schmitt           38 Melbourne            FL   31:19.4 10:05 
   36   492   906 Brian Cochran            35 Melbourne            FL   32:37.0 10:30 
   37   510   327 Jerome Sibol             35 Palm Bay             FL   32:54.4 10:36 
   38   511   105 Roland Shoff             37 Melbourne            FL   32:54.5 10:36 
   39   522   354 Alex Llama               39 Melbourne Village    FL   33:11.0 10:41 
   40   541   761 S.Travis Winans          38 Melbourne            FL   33:46.4 10:53 
   41   545   588 Frank Sapienza           35 Palm Bay             FL   33:48.3 10:53 
   42   550   530 Keith Schachter          36 Melbourne            FL   33:51.1 10:54 
   43   574   473 Tim Stockton             37 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:32.0 11:07 
   44   588   432 Kevin Howard             37 Palm Bay             FL   34:58.8 11:16 
   45   629   688 Jason Westbrook          36 Melbourne            FL   36:05.9 11:38 
   46   664   494 Jason Roberts            36 West Melbourne       FL   37:10.7 11:58 
   47   687   677 Steve Wilkson            38 Melbourne            FL   38:03.7 12:16 
   48   715   709 Scott Kingston           39 Melbourne            FL   39:31.3 12:44 
   49   760   149 Steve Vilgats            36 Melbourne            FL   41:55.5 13:30 
   50   765   560 Brandon Fritz            39 Melbourne            FL   42:26.3 13:40 
   51   863    98 Matthew Weaver           36 Titusville           FL   49:29.3 15:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18    50 Steve Chin               44 Satellite Beach      FL   18:27.9  5:57 
    2    27  1031 Felix Hottenstein        44 Melbourne            FL   19:12.4  6:11 
    3    36   595 Ron Ritter               40 Viera                FL   19:58.4  6:26 
    4    37  1024 Mike Fretz               44 West Melbourne       FL   20:03.7  6:28 
    5    49    42 Scott Larson             40 Melbourne            FL   20:39.6  6:39 
    6    53   103 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL   20:52.5  6:44 
    7    60  1012 Joe Lento                42 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:12.9  6:50 
    8    69   550 John Vangilder           40 Melbourne            FL   21:29.3  6:55 
    9    90  1042 Thomas Johnson           40                      FL   22:11.9  7:09 
   10   103   456 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   22:26.7  7:14 
   11   110   323 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.4  7:16 
   12   115   232 Frank Hosey              42 Melbourne            FL   22:45.9  7:20 
   13   125   266 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL   23:04.9  7:26 
   14   144    96 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   23:27.1  7:33 
   15   177   735 Bryan Lalonde            42 Melbourne            FL   24:32.3  7:54 
   16   181   626 George Shaw              41 Viera                FL   24:40.2  7:57 
   17   190  1033 Pete Marzane             41 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:57.3  8:02 
   18   205   468 Rich Chapman             40 West Melbourne       FL   25:31.7  8:13 
   19   224   667 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   26:08.9  8:25 
   20   227   865 Gregory Martinez         40 Palm Bay             FL   26:11.1  8:26 
   21   235   847 Agustin Sebastin         41 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:15.3  8:28 
   22   246   162 Brad Berry               44 Titusville           FL   26:32.5  8:33 
   23   256   699 Joseph Crews             40 Melbourne            FL   26:41.8  8:36 
   24   263  1020 Andrew Stoy              42 Melbourne            FL   26:56.4  8:41 
   25   265   204 Robbie Kerns             43 Port Orange          FL   27:01.2  8:42 
   26   290   110 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   27:35.5  8:53 
   27   307   585 Doug Glines              41 Palm Bay             FL   27:53.8  8:59 
   28   346   621 Mike Roberts             43 Rockledge            FL   28:51.2  9:18 
   29   352   509 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL   28:56.7  9:19 
   30   399   944 Santy Ciar               40 West Melbourne       FL   29:52.0  9:37 
   31   403   216 Christopher Kehoe        41 Rockledge            FL   29:57.4  9:39 
   32   407    32 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   30:02.6  9:41 
   33   425   678 Jaime Howard             44 Satellite Beach      FL   30:30.7  9:50 
   34   445   406 Michael Lafortune        42 Satellite Beach      FL   30:50.6  9:56 
   35   472   986 Byron Barnes             44 Melbourne            FL   31:45.5 10:14 
   36   481   458 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   32:05.2 10:20 
   37   498   243 Charlie Hoffhine         41 Melbourne            FL   32:41.2 10:32 
   38   538    83 Todd Buras               42 Melbourne            FL   33:41.5 10:51 
   39   560   782 Mark Kraeling            42 Melbourne            FL   34:04.2 10:58 
   40   593   373 Chad Law                 41 Satellite Beach      FL   35:06.2 11:18 
   41   614   409 Jeffrey Yeager           44 Macungie             PA   35:40.9 11:30 
   42   627   601 Randy Boozer             43 Melbourne            FL   36:04.3 11:37 
   43   636   526 Jeremie Collins          41 Satellite Beach      FL   36:07.6 11:38 
   44   665   435 Stanley Wessel           42 Melbourne            FL   37:18.7 12:01 
   45   675   738 David Hurlburt           44 Melbourne            FL   37:36.2 12:07 
   46   678   370 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:39.1 12:08 
   47   698   748 Tripp Walton             41 Melbourne            FL   38:54.8 12:32 
   48   725   763 Sanjay Shah              40 Melbourne            FL   40:18.0 12:59 
   49   728   704 Rod Schumacher           41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:18.4 12:59 
   50   767   312 Barry Remor              41 Palm Bay             FL   42:32.1 13:42 
   51   833   175 Joseph James             41 Indialantic          FL   46:40.5 15:02 
   52   875   241 Roger Ogburn             44 Indialantic          FL   50:17.2 16:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17    33 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   18:26.1  5:56 
    2    28    23 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   19:15.1  6:12 
    3    40   583 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   20:16.0  6:32 
    4    46   870 Bob Padden               45 Satellite Beach      FL   20:26.8  6:35 
    5    52    29 Al Steiginga             45 Indialantic          FL   20:52.1  6:43 
    6    57   376 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL   21:10.4  6:49 
    7    77   606 Larry Wilcox             46 Melbourne            FL   21:38.0  6:58 
    8    79   639 Howie Lewis              47 Melbourne            FL   21:42.9  7:00 
    9    88    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   22:03.8  7:07 
   10   101   680 Chris Marriott           47 Melbourne            FL   22:24.6  7:13 
   11   127   273 Ken Fortmayer            47 Melbourne            FL   23:08.4  7:27 
   12   142   830 Todd Denson              47 Titusville           FL   23:24.5  7:33 
   13   152    64 Timothy Griffin          49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:45.6  7:39 
   14   153   198 Gregg Kraver             49 Merritt Island       FL   23:47.3  7:40 
   15   154   835 Peter Blottman           48 Melbourne            FL   23:47.7  7:40 
   16   155   836 Darren Law               49 Winter Park          FL   23:49.0  7:40 
   17   176   773 Rod Sulte                47 Melbourne            FL   24:31.6  7:54 
   18   198   250 Marty Cassetta           46 Grant                FL   25:12.6  8:07 
   19   229   655 Larry Miller             45 Melbourne            FL   26:12.9  8:27 
   20   244   324 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   26:29.5  8:32 
   21   255   778 Brian Smith              46 Melbourne            FL   26:41.6  8:36 
   22   266   765 Melvyn Ten               45 Melbourne            FL   27:02.7  8:43 
   23   298  1074 Stephen Curtis           48 Rockeldge            FL   27:42.6  8:56 
   24   313    76 Scott Mostert            46 Melbourne            FL   28:01.4  9:02 
   25   324   851 Glenn Webb               47 West Melbourne       FL   28:17.3  9:07 
   26   326   647 Chris Waterman           45 Rockledge            FL   28:19.0  9:07 
   27   369   632 Mike Woods               48 Melbourne            FL   29:13.7  9:25 
   28   378   806 Willis Lowell            46 Palm Bay             FL   29:23.2  9:28 
   29   427   382 Michael Shamet           48 Palm Bay             FL   30:36.3  9:52 
   30   543   634 Michael Roeper           46 Melbourne            FL   33:47.2 10:53 
   31   571   919 Russell Morrison         48 Melbourne            FL   34:24.0 11:05 
   32   634   860 Tim Hutker               49 Melbourne            FL   36:06.9 11:38 
   33   644   899 Jim Carberry             49 Indialantic          FL   36:15.6 11:41 
   34   653   941 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   36:35.0 11:47 
   35   730   257 Chad Fagg                45 Melbourne            FL   40:29.6 13:02 
   36   732   533 Michael Roskos           47 Palm Bay             FL   40:31.4 13:03 
   37   733   548 Joseph Hereau            48 West Melbourne       FL   40:31.5 13:03 
   38   776   889 Dave Kenworthy           46 Melbourne            FL   43:07.3 13:53 
   39   796   824 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   44:09.2 14:13 
   40   892   959 Patrick Hanrahan         48 Blk. River Falls     WI   51:53.4 16:43 
   41   913   242 Scott Tilley             48 Melbourne            FL   54:00.6 17:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12    53 Joe Hultgren             52 Melbourne            FL   18:10.3  5:51 
    2    14   203 Bret Halliday            51 Cocoa                FL   18:16.4  5:53 
    3    26   119 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:11.5  6:11 
    4    29   725 Jay Claybaugh            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:27.2  6:16 
    5    30   440 Kurt Holst               50 Melbourne            FL   19:29.4  6:17 
    6    33   230 Brian Kessler            53 Indialantic          FL   19:46.6  6:22 
    7    41   142 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:17.2  6:32 
    8    58    58 Timothy Lawry            50 Valkaria             FL   21:10.8  6:50 
    9    80   165 Scott Guttinger          50 Melbourne            FL   21:45.2  7:01 
   10   107   969 Michael Waters           51 Melbourne            FL   22:31.1  7:15 
   11   111  1060 Keith Kowalske           52 Melbourne            FL   22:37.0  7:17 
   12   167   580 Richard Parker           50 Merritt Island       FL   24:03.8  7:45 
   13   172   892 Mike Smith               54 Satellite Beach      FL   24:19.2  7:50 
   14   204   649 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   25:23.7  8:11 
   15   214   496 Doug Czerwinski          51 Rockledge            FL   25:57.5  8:22 
   16   220   643 Steve Wilson             52 Malabar              FL   26:04.4  8:24 
   17   223  1035 Guy Chabot               51 Merritt Island       FL   26:08.0  8:25 
   18   230   872 Gary Letchworth          51 Indialantic          FL   26:13.0  8:27 
   19   236   260 Larry Nace               50 Satellite Beach      FL   26:16.7  8:28 
   20   282   990 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL   27:27.7  8:51 
   21   295  1037 Lee Theophelis           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:40.5  8:55 
   22   333   253 Steve Berlan             52 Palm Bay             FL   28:29.2  9:11 
   23   334   620 Dennis Amico             51 Melbourne            FL   28:30.9  9:11 
   24   351   883 Brian Litterilla         50 Titusville           FL   28:56.5  9:19 
   25   358   734 Michael MacDonald        50 Indialantic          FL   29:01.7  9:21 
   26   360   444 Ed Kirchner              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:03.5  9:22 
   27   364   607 Robert Luce              53 Melbourne            FL   29:07.8  9:23 
   28   377   261 Tim Trent                50 Rockledge            FL   29:22.8  9:28 
   29   471   336 Neil Aaronson            54 Indialantic          FL   31:41.7 10:13 
   30   480   195 Daniel Dyson             50 Palm Bay             FL   32:04.1 10:20 
   31   517   967 Richard McEvers          54 Melbourne            FL   33:02.2 10:38 
   32   551  1006 Dennis Sullivan          53 Sun Valley           CA   33:51.9 10:54 
   33   576   371 Chuck Mattern            51 Melbourne            FL   34:33.4 11:08 
   34   585   361 Paul McCarthy            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:47.9 11:13 
   35   598   549 Wallace Brandon          52 Palm Bay             FL   35:10.2 11:20 
   36   601   356 Steven Hebert            50 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.2 11:20 
   37   607   353 Tony Mazza               54 Melbourne            FL   35:28.0 11:25 
   38   751   504 Mike Straney             53 Melbourne            FL   41:44.0 13:26 
   39   758   420 Eric Fowler              52 Melbourne            FL   41:54.6 13:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   109 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:58.2  6:45 
    2    61    10 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   21:16.6  6:51 
    3   104   228 Abe Oros                 59 Palm Bay             FL   22:27.6  7:14 
    4   143   976 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   23:24.5  7:33 
    5   268  1029 John Clark               56 Satellite Beach      FL   27:03.6  8:43 
    6   302   168 James Tagg               56 Melbourne            FL   27:45.4  8:57 
    7   305   628 Joseph Faletra           59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:47.3  8:57 
    8   325   137 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   28:18.0  9:07 
    9   342   206 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   28:37.0  9:13 
   10   415   413 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   30:15.7  9:45 
   11   468   876 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:35.1 10:10 
   12   482   385 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   32:05.6 10:20 
   13   528   794 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   33:22.7 10:45 
   14   531    68 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   33:25.6 10:46 
   15   642   568 Vasu Vasudevan           55 Palm Bay             FL   36:14.0 11:40 
   16   657   624 Allyn Saunders           58 West Melbourne       FL   36:53.2 11:53 
   17   667   593 Stephen Caccavale        57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:20.2 12:02 
   18   828   346 Stacy Strickalnd         59 Melbourne            FL   46:32.7 14:59 
   19   829   879 Rob Bracewell            59 Satellite Beach      FL   46:32.7 14:59 
   20   911   691 Mark McCarl              58 Rockledge            FL   53:57.7 17:23 
   21   934    60 Gil Russell              55 Indialantic          FL   57:22.8 18:29 
   22   938   309 Steve Gargani            58 Melbourne            FL   59:49.0 19:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   102    37 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL   22:26.5  7:14 
    2   189    13 Ray Brown                64 Melbourne            FL   24:56.8  8:02 
    3   207   289 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.6  8:14 
    4   215  1015 Robert Gleichauf         61 Merritt Island       FL   25:59.4  8:22 
    5   226   288 Larry Wiseman            60 Melbourne            FL   26:09.4  8:26 
    6   253   269 David Farrall            64 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:40.3  8:36 
    7   262  1007 Ford Crews               61 Melbourne            FL   26:55.5  8:40 
    8   288   538 David Nowacki            60 Satellite Beach      FL   27:31.5  8:52 
    9   309   161 Bruce Snyder             64 Cocoa                FL   27:55.8  9:00 
   10   314   303 Tomas Zapata             61 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:01.6  9:02 
   11   431   608 Stephen Fernez           61 Melbourne            FL   30:41.8  9:53 
   12   549     6 Ed Duley                 62 Melbourne            FL   33:50.1 10:54 
   13   605   192 Duff Sprawls             63 Merritt Island       FL   35:22.1 11:24 
   14   700   390 Michael Philo            62 Satellite Beach      FL   38:55.4 12:32 
   15   761     1 Robert Bruckhart         60 Melbourne            FL   42:13.7 13:36 
   16   869   211 Hanry Schook             63 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:50.5 16:03 
   17   930   523 Harold Collins           63 Satellite Beach      FL   56:32.7 18:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64    39 David Grant              65 Viera                FL   21:18.5  6:52 
    2   201    78 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   25:18.0  8:09 
    3   251   657 Dietrich Kuelhke         66 Vero Beach           FL   26:35.8  8:34 
    4   401  1013 Graham Austin            65 Rockledge            FL   29:53.8  9:38 
    5   508   498 Alex Fritz               66 Vero Beach           FL   32:52.1 10:35 
    6   655   481 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   36:46.2 11:51 
    7   807   654 Les Donow                69 Merritt Island       FL   45:18.9 14:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   477   185 George Then              70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:56.1 10:17 
    2   495   645 James Whalen             70 Vero Beach           FL   32:39.7 10:31 
    3   774    84 Jim Anderson             71 Ormond Beach         FL   42:47.7 13:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   239   118 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:18.7  8:29 
    2   394   646 Ruediger Einhorn         76 Vero Beach           FL   29:42.4  9:34 
    3   584    41 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:47.2 11:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   143 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:17.0  5:34 
    2    13   675 Beth Whalen              26 Melbourne            FL   18:16.6  5:53 
    3    19  1068 Meredith Vanveen         27 Vero Beach           FL   18:42.8  6:02 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44    40 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach      FL   20:19.3  6:33 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   187   753 Jessica Marzano          08 Melbourne            FL   24:54.2  8:01 
    2   212   200 Kaylee Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   25:45.0  8:18 
    3   267   276 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 Melbourne            FL   27:03.1  8:43 
    4   460   875 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   31:19.1 10:05 
    5   503   193 Isabella Johns           06 Merritt Island       FL   32:47.3 10:34 
    6   513   962 Ember Michaels           05 Merritt Island       FL   32:56.1 10:37 
    7   661   321 Isabella Wessel          06 Melbourne            FL   37:05.3 11:57 
    8   666   701 Shelby Petracco          07 Viera                FL   37:20.1 12:02 
    9   748   843 Sophia Crandall          07 Merritt Island       FL   41:39.1 13:25 
   10   772    82 Shelby Buras             05 Melbourne            FL   42:47.7 13:47 
   11   791   305 Gabriella Olson-Zapata   08 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:47.5 14:06 
   12   800   921 Imelia Morrison          06 Melbourne            FL   44:28.2 14:19 
   13   812   953 Astrid Gibson            06 Melbourne            FL   45:37.1 14:41 
   14   824   886 Anastacia Devlin         08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:20.1 14:55 
   15   850   793 Kyla Woo                 06 Rockledge            FL   48:32.7 15:38 
   16   880   994 Kennedy Walls            07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:54.4 16:24 
   17   890   577 Shaye Coyle              06 Indialantic          FL   51:47.5 16:41 
   18   919   429 Alyssa Pollak            06 Palm Bay             FL   54:29.1 17:33 
   19   923  1047 Gretchen Campbell        07 Satellite Beach      FL   55:04.3 17:44 
   20   945  1064 Kaylee Cobb              06 Merritt Island       FL 1:03:13.8 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   673 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   21:30.2  6:56 
    2   122   298 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   22:59.4  7:24 
    3   148   838 Jennifer Law             11 Winter Park          FL   23:43.7  7:39 
    4   279    91 Katelyn Owl              09 Palm Bay             FL   27:23.9  8:50 
    5   354   622 Emma Roberts             10 Rockledge            FL   28:59.8  9:20 
    6   388   973 Soha Ramadan             10 Satellite Beach      FL   29:36.0  9:32 
    7   398  1039 Ali Theophelis           11 Melbourne            FL   29:49.5  9:36 
    8   413   844 Audrey Buck              09 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:09.0  9:43 
    9   454   757 Rachell Sanchez          10 Melbourne            FL   31:08.7 10:02 
   10   507   559 Baylee Fritz             09 Melbourne            FL   32:51.8 10:35 
   11   586  1038 Phoebe Theophelis        11 Melbourne            FL   34:50.5 11:13 
   12   587   931 Clara Padden             11 Satellite Beach      FL   34:51.2 11:14 
   13   608   930 Emily Padden             10 Satellite Beach      FL   35:29.2 11:26 
   14   610   719 Emily McCauslin          10 Merritt Island       FL   35:29.6 11:26 
   15   621   777 Pooja Shah               10 Melbourne            FL   36:00.1 11:36 
   16   635   983 April Anderson           11 Melbourne            FL   36:07.2 11:38 
   17   673   997 Lily Brannan             09 Merritt Island       FL   37:35.2 12:06 
   18   683   514 Tyler Marie Jack         10 West Melbourne       FL   37:56.5 12:13 
   19   716   558 Ashlee Fritz             11 Melbourne            FL   39:35.2 12:45 
   20   753   364 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi  09 Tampa                FL   41:47.3 13:28 
   21   755   885 Abby Meyers              09 Indialantic          FL   41:49.6 13:28 
   22   818   982 Ashley Anderson          11 Melbourne            FL   46:03.6 14:50 
   23   820   499 Laura Miller             11 Palm Bay             FL   46:07.1 14:51 
   24   822   981 Malia Zuckarelli         11 Melbourne            FL   46:07.7 14:51 
   25   881   946 Thea Musolino            11 Satellite Beach      FL   50:58.5 16:25 
   26   883   733 Haley MacDonald          10 Indialantic          FL   51:31.6 16:36 
   27   886   698 Marylou Eaton            11 Melbourne            FL   51:38.5 16:38 
   28   888   578 Zoey Coyle               09 Indialantic          FL   51:46.6 16:40 
   29   943   438 Andrea Bevis             11 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:20.0 19:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   963 Jordan Michaels          12 Merritt Island       FL   22:12.8  7:09 
    2   348   377 Morgan Waggoner          12 Rockledge            FL   28:52.7  9:18 
    3   494   244 Courtney Hoffhine        14 Melbourne            FL   32:39.0 10:31 
    4   500   805 Shelby Edwards           12 West Melbourne       FL   32:46.1 10:33 
    5   515   433 Madison Howard           12 Palm Bay             FL   32:57.4 10:37 
    6   521  1055 Eva Walsh                12 Indialantic          FL   33:08.9 10:41 
    7   641   898 Lauren Carberry          12 Indialantic          FL   36:13.9 11:40 
    8   702   400 Allyson Mattson          12 Oviedo               FL   39:02.5 12:34 
    9   778   890 Delaney Kenworthy        14 Melbourne            FL   43:07.5 13:53 
   10   915   332 Holly Velie              13 Melbourne            FL   54:11.5 17:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105   479 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   22:27.7  7:14 
    2   123   961 Tiffany Mensch           16 Palm Bay             FL   22:59.5  7:24 
    3   129    92 Kristen Owl              15 Palm Bay             FL   23:13.5  7:29 
    4   526   487 Vanessa Moccia           18 Malabar              FL   33:21.4 10:45 
    5   731  1005 Crystal Mensch           18 Palm Bay             FL   40:30.8 13:03 
    6   759   495 Ashley Misch             15 Melbourne            FL   41:55.3 13:30 
    7   872   858 Leeann Hutker            15 Melbourne            FL   50:03.7 16:07 
    8   884   223 Cierra Braga             19 Melbourne            FL   51:31.7 16:36 
    9   899   852 Emily Greene             18 Melbourne            FL   52:17.0 16:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   767 Nicole Golden            24 Melbourne            FL   21:53.4  7:03 
    2   178   635 Kelsey Clayton           23 Melbourne            FL   24:35.2  7:55 
    3   232  1016 Rachael Grider           23 Indialantic          FL   26:13.5  8:27 
    4   261   750 Melissa Baldwin          24 Rockledge            FL   26:55.1  8:40 
    5   310   355 Megan Hesketh            22 Melbourne Village    FL   27:57.5  9:00 
    6   328   797 Therese Lust             21 Melbourne            FL   28:20.6  9:08 
    7   353   947 Anne Tragesser           23 Satellite Beach      FL   28:59.5  9:20 
    8   362   225 Kirsten Rose             23 West Melbourne       FL   29:07.1  9:23 
    9   395  1072 Samantha Defile          23 Melbourne            FL   29:43.3  9:34 
   10   534   271 Cari Cline               24 Palm Bay             FL   33:33.2 10:48 
   11   548   219 Rebecca Hurtley          21 Rockledge            FL   33:49.4 10:54 
   12   554   771 Natalie Lynch            24 Melbourne            FL   33:55.1 10:56 
   13   572   828 Alicia Beardsley         23 Orlando              FL   34:25.4 11:05 
   14   590   652 Charell Codner           24 Melbourne            FL   35:01.3 11:17 
   15   595   460 Jaclyn Dean              22 Melbourne            FL   35:08.7 11:19 
   16   606   291 Lauren Wilson            21 Melbourne            FL   35:25.6 11:25 
   17   609   286 Melody Wilson            22 Melbourne            FL   35:29.4 11:26 
   18   650   492 Melinda Vinson           22 Palm Bay             FL   36:26.6 11:44 
   19   671   617 Sara Azulay              24 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:33.6 12:06 
   20   692   985 Emma McDonald            20 Melbourne            FL   38:30.5 12:24 
   21   720   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:59.6 12:53 
   22   726   842 Ashley Allen             23 Melbourne            FL   40:18.0 12:59 
   23   735   493 Carly Owen               23 Melbourne            FL   40:33.1 13:04 
   24   740   714 Stephanie Drinks         24 Palm Bay             FL   41:09.3 13:15 
   25   744   189 Allison Struzinski       21 Melbourne            FL   41:28.9 13:22 
   26   784   695 Rosy Robson              20 Chapel Hill          NC   43:26.5 13:59 
   27   839   378 Samantha Lucas           23 Melbourne            FL   47:48.3 15:24 
   28   841   821 Cristin Palmer           24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:53.9 15:26 
   29   845   791 Courtney Cook            24 West Melbourne       FL   48:26.5 15:36 
   30   865   713 Brittany Sexton          23 Melbourne            FL   49:38.3 15:59 
   31   877   505 Kristen Lawson           21 Melbourne            FL   50:47.0 16:21 
   32   898   556 Carly Stallings          24 Melbourne            FL   52:16.4 16:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.8  7:24 
    2   126   596 Patti Hatcher            29 Palm Bay             FL   23:08.0  7:27 
    3   199   948 Elizabeth Gibson         26 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.4  8:08 
    4   237   351 Sloane Baldwin           26 Rockledge            FL   26:17.2  8:28 
    5   257   318 Julie Hochmuth           27 Melbourne            FL   26:42.0  8:36 
    6   312   177 Lindsay Greer            27 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.0  9:02 
    7   315   416 Ashlee Thomas            25 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.1  9:03 
    8   321   293 Allison Givens           28 West Melbourne       FL   28:15.2  9:06 
    9   323   818 Stephanie Seiser         25 Satellite Beach      FL   28:16.7  9:07 
   10   345   916 Jacqueline Marshall      26 Rockledge            FL   28:49.3  9:17 
   11   371   949 Rebekah Gibson           28 Satellite Beach      FL   29:15.1  9:25 
   12   373   603 Katie Wurtz              25 West Melbourne       FL   29:16.1  9:26 
   13   386   529 Emily Sacco              25 West Melbourne       FL   29:32.7  9:31 
   14   389   864 Kate McDaniel            29 Rockledge            FL   29:36.8  9:32 
   15   436   609 Jennifer Polk            28 Titusville           FL   30:43.5  9:54 
   16   437   932 Chelsea Eaton            29 Indialantic          FL   30:44.4  9:54 
   17   443  1028 Lara Burdge              26 Vero Beach           FL   30:46.1  9:55 
   18   449  1057 Danielle Pirolo          27 Rockledge            FL   30:57.4  9:58 
   19   458    17 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   31:09.6 10:02 
   20   488  1041 Ashley Broome            26 Titusville           FL   32:21.6 10:25 
   21   506   547 Nikki Royer              26 Melbourne            FL   32:48.8 10:34 
   22   553   156 Georgia Balas            28 Melbourne            FL   33:53.6 10:55 
   23   577   589 Julie Burrows            29 Port St Lucie        FL   34:36.7 11:09 
   24   589   396 Sabrina Stroble          28 Palm Bay             FL   34:59.0 11:16 
   25   599   358 Sarah Hebert             25 Palm Bay             FL   35:11.8 11:20 
   26   637   264 Catherine Mentillo       28 Melbourne            FL   36:07.7 11:38 
   27   639   672 Shelley Voorhees         26 Titusville           FL   36:09.4 11:39 
   28   648   867 Kim Siems                29 Titusville           FL   36:26.0 11:44 
   29   651   935 Jaclyn Golec-Parker      26 Satellite Beach      FL   36:32.8 11:46 
   30   654  1009 Elizabeth Oros           28 Palm Bay             FL   36:45.5 11:50 
   31   660  1030 Keri Schuster            28 Sebastian            FL   37:04.4 11:56 
   32   677   866 Catherine Nelson         28 Cocoa                FL   37:36.6 12:07 
   33   682   403 Nicole Drulard           27 Palm Bay             FL   37:55.9 12:13 
   34   694   623 Sarah Mattern            26 Melbourne            FL   38:35.6 12:26 
   35   699   471 Crystal Doty             26 Palm Bay             FL   38:55.4 12:32 
   36   710   317 Sabrina Field            25 Indialantic          FL   39:20.0 12:40 
   37   724   401 Kimberly Burk            29 Melbourne            FL   40:17.7 12:59 
   38   738   419 Bianca Blottie           29 Melbourne            FL   40:59.6 13:12 
   39   805   392 Stacie Penny             27 Melbourne            FL   44:55.0 14:28 
   40   860   442 Laura Kimsey             26 Palm Bay             FL   49:17.1 15:52 
   41   864   711 Melissa Sebring          28 Melbourne            FL   49:35.2 15:58 
   42   868   350 Holly Verderame          29 Rockledge            FL   49:49.2 16:03 
   43   907   728 Dena Wethington          29 Melbourne            FL   53:13.6 17:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  1052 Melissa Taylor           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:58.9  6:07 
    2    39   308 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   20:05.3  6:28 
    3    66  1027 Tara McFarlane           33 Vero Beach           FL   21:20.9  6:53 
    4    91   861 Krista Branan            32 Melbourne            FL   22:12.4  7:09 
    5    93   167 Jenny Tagg               30 West Melbourne       FL   22:13.3  7:10 
    6   141   125 Donna Rz Davis           34 Melbourne            FL   23:24.4  7:33 
    7   145     3 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   23:39.0  7:37 
    8   156   915 Christina Russell        34 Melbourne            FL   23:50.6  7:41 
    9   195   366 Mia Taormina             34 Gaylord              MI   25:08.1  8:06 
   10   222   665 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   26:06.4  8:25 
   11   225   208 Jen Sikoski              32 Indialantic          FL   26:09.1  8:26 
   12   241  1019 Lisa Kugrens             34 Indialantic          FL   26:21.9  8:30 
   13   242   284 Cheryl Fossani           30 Washington           DC   26:24.9  8:31 
   14   245   716 Coralynn Trewet          33 Ankeny               IA   26:30.9  8:33 
   15   271   238 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   27:12.7  8:46 
   16   284  1059 Renee Sherrell           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:29.7  8:51 
   17   286   747 Rachel Wassmer           32 Malabar              FL   27:31.1  8:52 
   18   316   900 Shawna Ertel             32 Grant                FL   28:05.3  9:03 
   19   335   503 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   28:31.0  9:11 
   20   347   816 Caylyne Lapolla          32 Port Orange          FL   28:52.6  9:18 
   21   359   661 Kristen Cornejo          33 West Melbourne       FL   29:03.5  9:22 
   22   367   697 Jennifer Imel            34 Palm Bay             FL   29:10.3  9:24 
   23   370   850 Samantha Wiener          31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:14.4  9:25 
   24   391  1008 Annette Oros             31 Indialantic          FL   29:39.3  9:33 
   25   392    19 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:39.7  9:33 
   26   400   307 Meghan Wright            33 Kirkland             WA   29:53.3  9:38 
   27   416    81 Joan Thibodaux           32 West Melbourne       FL   30:16.3  9:45 
   28   433   237 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   30:42.3  9:53 
   29   439   705 Jennifer Griffis         30 Melbourne            FL   30:45.3  9:54 
   30   446   785 Kimberly Del Torchio     31 Satellite Beach      FL   30:52.9  9:57 
   31   451   971 Carrie Sherwood          34 Melbourne            FL   31:03.4 10:00 
   32   453   221 Nichole Creque           32 West Melbourne       FL   31:06.6 10:01 
   33   461   693 Laura Coviello           31 Rockledge            FL   31:19.3 10:05 
   34   464   833 Kristi Powers            31 Sebastian            FL   31:24.0 10:07 
   35   469   907 Michele Warner           32 Melbourne            FL   31:40.9 10:12 
   36   474    71 April Stewart            34 Cocoa                FL   31:52.1 10:16 
   37   483   610 Amy Girimonti            33 Vero Beach           FL   32:10.9 10:22 
   38   546   975 Margarita Martinez       30 Palm Bay             FL   33:48.7 10:53 
   39   547   394 Brooke Barringer         32 Melbourne            FL   33:49.3 10:54 
   40   557   553 Jamie Browning           33 West Melbourne       FL   33:59.2 10:57 
   41   559   295 Aprile Blair             31 West Melbourne       FL   34:00.8 10:57 
   42   567   951 Janice Harker            32 Rockledge            FL   34:14.1 11:02 
   43   594   391 Dana Wilson              32 Melbourne            FL   35:08.6 11:19 
   44   597   918 Cynthia Otwell           30 Melbourne            FL   35:09.8 11:20 
   45   612   285 Jami Morgan              33 Satellite Beach      FL   35:30.8 11:26 
   46   618   717 Michelle Edwards         32 Rockledge            FL   35:58.9 11:35 
   47   622   405 Aschia Frederick         32 Melbourne            FL   36:01.2 11:36 
   48   624   170 Valerie Skuban           31 Melbourne            FL   36:02.6 11:37 
   49   658   148 Shawna Landers           31 Melbourne            FL   36:57.1 11:54 
   50   663   453 Rebecca Roberts          34 West Melbourne       FL   37:10.3 11:58 
   51   684   513 Amber Jack               32 West Melbourne       FL   37:57.2 12:13 
   52   706   801 Giselle Moriniere        33 Melbourne            FL   39:09.6 12:37 
   53   712   718 Jacinta Dawson           32 Port St John         FL   39:22.4 12:41 
   54   713   184 Janice Moore             31 Palm Bay             FL   39:24.2 12:41 
   55   719   571 Amanda Balius            32 Satellite Beach      FL   39:58.9 12:53 
   56   742  1044 Ashley Kearns            33 Rockledge            FL   41:19.5 13:19 
   57   768   937 Teressa Murray           32 Rockledge            FL   42:33.7 13:42 
   58   790   147 Julie Noble              30 Indialantic          FL   43:47.0 14:06 
   59   793   812 Julia Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   43:55.8 14:09 
   60   797   855 Mindy Klaproth           32 Melbourne            FL   44:10.2 14:13 
   61   840   500 Kelly Orlowski           31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:53.6 15:25 
   62   846   425 Amy Garson               30 Melbourne            FL   48:28.5 15:37 
   63   852   787 Ryoko Woo                34 Rockledge            FL   48:35.0 15:39 
   64   855    95 Kay Chau                 34 Melbourne            FL   48:39.6 15:40 
   65   857   338 Vanessa Glenn            32 Indialantic          FL   48:55.0 15:45 
   66   871   210 Amy Box                  34 Melbourne            FL   49:57.4 16:05 
   67   901   448 Cassandra Schutte        31 West Melbourne       FL   52:32.2 16:55 
   68   906   152 Michelle Capps           33 Satellite Beach      FL   53:12.5 17:08 
   69   914   659 Tauhida Parveen          34 Melbourne            FL   54:01.0 17:24 
   70   925   153 Marina Turpin            31 Satellite Beach      FL   55:21.8 17:50 
   71   939   826 Jill Johnson             33 Satellite Beach      FL   59:56.9 19:18 
   72   948   965 Amanda McKee             30 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:03.0 20:57 
   73   950   966 Erin Morelli             30 Forest Grove         OR 1:05:05.8 20:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31     5 Tracy Dutra              39 Melbourne            FL   19:30.9  6:17 
    2    32   857 Julie Hannah             38 Melbourne            FL   19:34.3  6:18 
    3    62    73 Lisa Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   21:17.4  6:52 
    4    67   133 Tricia Rydson            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:27.5  6:55 
    5    86   469 Kate Engel Chapman       36 West Melbourne       FL   22:00.9  7:06 
    6   130   715 Kristina Horn            39 Palm Bay             FL   23:13.7  7:29 
    7   131    11 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   23:14.6  7:29 
    8   165   455 Christine Davis          36 Melbourne            FL   24:03.0  7:45 
    9   188   736 Abigail Lalonde          37 Melbourne            FL   24:55.9  8:02 
   10   247   474 Diana Campos             38 Malabar              FL   26:32.7  8:33 
   11   278   445 Heather Schmitt          38 Melbourne            FL   27:20.1  8:48 
   12   301   974 Kathleen Shoda           37 Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.0  8:56 
   13   339   707 Allison Stauffer         38 Titusville           FL   28:34.0  9:12 
   14   374   535 Emily Boeckman           36 Palm Bay             FL   29:16.2  9:26 
   15   384   485 Rebecca Merriam          37 Cocoa                FL   29:29.9  9:30 
   16   390   952 Mindy Gibson             38 Melbourne            FL   29:39.3  9:33 
   17   396  1061 Michael Miller           36 Satellite Beach      FL   29:46.1  9:35 
   18   421   129 Susan Maxik              36 Indialantic          FL   30:23.1  9:47 
   19   422   541 Kirstin Christian        38 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:28.1  9:49 
   20   452   517 Becky Maitlen            38 Rockledge            FL   31:06.0 10:01 
   21   487  1062 Bethany Klauber          38 Vero Beach           FL   32:21.1 10:25 
   22   516   384 Michelle Corey           35 Palm Bay             FL   32:59.3 10:38 
   23   520   531 Rebecca Schachter        36 Melbourne            FL   33:06.8 10:40 
   24   525   817 Tamara Timmons           39 Merritt Island       FL   33:19.7 10:44 
   25   570   463 Carla Wiles              39 Melbourne            FL   34:18.7 11:03 
   26   575   472 Kim Stockton             35 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:32.3 11:07 
   27   578   988 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   34:39.3 11:10 
   28   579   365 Julie Dumas              35 Gaylord              MI   34:39.8 11:10 
   29   600   164 Amanda Bloxham           38 Melbourne            FL   35:11.8 11:20 
   30   603   878 Angela Kleizo            38 Palm Bay             FL   35:18.7 11:22 
   31   604   581 Christine Davis          39 West Melbourne       FL   35:20.8 11:23 
   32   617   304 Erin Olson-Zapata        36 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:43.2 11:30 
   33   625   602 Danielle Boozer          39 Melbourne            FL   36:03.8 11:37 
   34   647    34 Jillian Rothen           35 Melbourne            FL   36:25.5 11:44 
   35   669    70 Susan Petracco           38 Viera                FL   37:22.1 12:02 
   36   674  1000 Lizzy Brannan            38 Merritt Island       FL   37:35.4 12:06 
   37   693   292 Jennifer Hadcock         38 Melbourne            FL   38:31.6 12:25 
   38   704   319 Melissa Wessel           35 Melbourne            FL   39:07.6 12:36 
   39   718   913 Nichole Dougherty        37 Satellite Beach      FL   39:51.7 12:50 
   40   727   669 Sunshine Lalonde         36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:18.4 12:59 
   41   729   749 Becki Walton             39 Melbourne            FL   40:20.2 12:59 
   42   736   477 Raynisha Mason           37 Melbourne            FL   40:39.9 13:06 
   43   743   980 Carmen Birkhead          35 Melbourne            FL   41:21.7 13:19 
   44   785   233 Claire Sims              39 Indialantic          FL   43:31.5 14:01 
   45   814   508 Jennifer Barnett         37 Rockledge            FL   45:46.2 14:44 
   46   821   564 Nicole Edgar             37 Melbourne            FL   46:07.5 14:51 
   47   825   279 Kimberly Orlowski        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:29.0 14:58 
   48   835   181 Natalie Marshall         39 West Melbourne       FL   46:56.7 15:07 
   49   836   402 Mary Collins-Gili        38 Melbourne            FL   46:56.9 15:07 
   50   837   724 Cynthia Atherton         39 Indialantic          FL   47:01.7 15:09 
   51   842   226 Lisa Armitage            38 Melbourne            FL   48:04.8 15:29 
   52   847   343 Alisha Cline             36 Malabar              FL   48:28.7 15:37 
   53   870   590 Brandy Leeney            38 Indianlantic         FL   49:55.9 16:05 
   54   885   449 Kim Eaton                35 Melbourne            FL   51:38.2 16:38 
   55   891   576 Lisa Coyle               37 Indialantic          FL   51:47.7 16:41 
   56   935   387 Brenda Sadowski          37 Melbourne            FL   57:37.8 18:33 
   57   944   437 Alex Hernandez           37 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:38.0 19:31 
   58   947   764 Sejal Shah               37 Melbourne            FL 1:03:43.4 20:31 
   59   949  1071 Rebecca Gartner          35 Green Cove           FL 1:05:04.2 20:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   766 Cheng Ten                41 Melbourne            FL   20:48.1  6:42 
    2    59   239 Jennifer Ogburn          40 Indialantic          FL   21:12.8  6:50 
    3   116    62 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:46.1  7:20 
    4   132   362 Charlotte McClure        40 Rockledge            FL   23:15.0  7:29 
    5   138   108 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   23:20.9  7:31 
    6   180    51 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   24:37.2  7:56 
    7   211   274 Cheryl Fortmayer         40 Melbourne            FL   25:39.8  8:16 
    8   233   751 Linda Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   26:14.7  8:27 
    9   248   104 Kimberly Prosser         44 Rockledge            FL   26:33.7  8:33 
   10   254   720 Carol McCauslin          42 Merritt Island       FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   11   291  1014 Laurie Gleichauf         40 Merritt Island       FL   27:36.1  8:54 
   12   340   180 Joey White               42 Palm Bay             FL   28:34.3  9:12 
   13   365   960 Gina Rall                41 Merritt Island       FL   29:08.1  9:23 
   14   397   218 Agnes Bradt              40 Melbourne            FL   29:49.1  9:36 
   15   418   215 Carolyn Picard           41 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.1  9:45 
   16   419   267 Kimberly Philo           41 Melbourne            FL   30:19.3  9:46 
   17   426   637 Maria Coughlin           43 Palm Bay             FL   30:34.3  9:51 
   18   455    20 Sharona Scholl           44 Melbourne            FL   31:08.8 10:02 
   19   457   511 Tami Waschka             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:09.5 10:02 
   20   463   936 Wendy Heatley            42 Melbourne            FL   31:20.9 10:06 
   21   466   795 Samantha Guetter         42 Viera                FL   31:25.7 10:07 
   22   473   696 Julie Sanders            41 Melbourne            FL   31:45.5 10:14 
   23   485   183 Cammie Carman            40 West Melbourne       FL   32:16.8 10:24 
   24   499   901 Shannon Rizza            40 Merritt Island       FL   32:45.3 10:33 
   25   518   611 Christine Hobson         40 Vero Beach           FL   33:03.6 10:39 
   26   535   510 Buffy Walsh              41 Indialantic          FL   33:33.4 10:49 
   27   544   802 Cindy Kage               40 Melbourne            FL   33:48.0 10:53 
   28   552   412 Shelley Stone            41 Palm Bay             FL   33:52.6 10:55 
   29   562   679 Ellen Howard             41 Satellite Beach      FL   34:08.1 11:00 
   30   563   111 Teresa Hines             44 Grant                FL   34:09.4 11:00 
   31   591   227 Lorraine Parkhurst       40 Melbourne            FL   35:01.5 11:17 
   32   615    35 Sharon Loines            44 Merritt Island       FL   35:42.8 11:30 
   33   638   381 Amy McCormick            41 West Melbourne       FL   36:08.7 11:39 
   34   676   739 Janet Hurlburt           43 Melbourne            FL   37:36.3 12:07 
   35   686   670 Kelley Paton             40 Melbourne            FL   37:58.4 12:14 
   36   701   663 Honor Christensen        40 Palm Bay             FL   38:56.6 12:33 
   37   703   977 Mayme Hayes              43 Palm Bay             FL   39:03.7 12:35 
   38   734   501 Sara Cowan               43 Palm Bay             FL   40:32.2 13:03 
   39   741   840 Angela Craig Swider      43 Melbourne            FL   41:09.9 13:15 
   40   763   884 Marsha Meyers            42 Indialantic          FL   42:15.5 13:37 
   41   773    85 Debby Buras              42 Melbourne            FL   42:47.7 13:47 
   42   775   551 Nancy Vangilder          44 Melbourne            FL   43:05.7 13:53 
   43   789   299 Wendy Lento              40 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:41.3 14:04 
   44   801   920 Sasha Morrison           41 Melbourne            FL   44:28.4 14:19 
   45   804   150 Elizabeth Velez          41 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:49.8 14:26 
   46   810   554 Janee Campbell           42 Melbourne            FL   45:28.5 14:39 
   47   813   426 Dawn Ruffner             41 Lake Mary            FL   45:38.3 14:42 
   48   918   428 Christina Basile         44 Orlando              FL   54:28.4 17:32 
   49   924   256 Kim Fagg                 44 Melbourne            FL   55:14.9 17:47 
   50   928   521 Bobbie Collins           43 Satellite Beach      FL   56:28.9 18:11 
   51   940   926 Rebekah Jarvis           42 West Melbourne       FL   59:57.5 19:18 
   52   942   310 Wendy Gargani            44 Melbourne            FL 1:00:13.7 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83  1026 Denise Dancy             48 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:52.3  7:03 
    2    95   128 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL   22:15.3  7:10 
    3   192   360 Antoinette McCarthy      47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:05.7  8:05 
    4   203   642 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL   25:23.2  8:11 
    5   213   186 Janette Adams Erchinger  46 Vero Beach           FL   25:51.9  8:20 
    6   259   163 Eugenia Berry            45 Titusville           FL   26:49.3  8:38 
    7   272    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   27:12.9  8:46 
    8   280    93 Kathy Owl                48 Palm Bay             FL   27:24.0  8:50 
    9   297   893 Anne Oconnor-Smith       46 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.0  8:55 
   10   311   115 Joanne Boland            45 Melbourne            FL   27:59.0  9:01 
   11   319   570 Sue Oskam                49 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.4  9:04 
   12   320   121 Lori Rattay              49 Palm Bay             FL   28:09.4  9:04 
   13   327   157 Debbie Pagillo           49 West Melbourne       FL   28:20.5  9:08 
   14   349   386 Teresa Triebell          46 Melbourne            FL   28:53.0  9:18 
   15   363   605 Candice Shreve           47 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:07.2  9:23 
   16   382   729 Anne Kidd                47 Melbourne            FL   29:27.4  9:29 
   17   383   527 Bonnie Allard            45 Grant                FL   29:29.9  9:30 
   18   404   779 Misuk Smith              46 Melbourne            FL   29:57.7  9:39 
   19   442   231 Nadia Hosey              45 Melbourne            FL   30:46.1  9:55 
   20   459   172 Dianne Klazon            47 Titusville           FL   31:16.8 10:05 
   21   489   848 Tina Ring                46 Melbourne            FL   32:23.4 10:26 
   22   504   706 Linda O'Niell            47 Melbourne            FL   32:47.5 10:34 
   23   505   287 Francoise Aurtenechea    45 West Melbourne       FL   32:47.8 10:34 
   24   524   101 Yvette Nelson            47 Melbourne            FL   33:19.4 10:44 
   25   564   839 Catherine McCarthy       49 Rockledge            FL   34:11.3 11:01 
   26   565   600 Mary Lent                48 Palm Bay             FL   34:11.8 11:01 
   27   630   859 Brenda Hutker            49 Melbourne            FL   36:06.2 11:38 
   28   640   337 Kimberly Aaronson        49 Indialantic          FL   36:13.5 11:40 
   29   652   397 Deborah Streiber         46 Oviedo               FL   36:33.7 11:47 
   30   670   486 Roberta Moccia           49 Malabar              FL   37:22.2 12:02 
   31   672   562 Holly Bowman             47 Palm Bay             FL   37:34.7 12:06 
   32   680   191 Kem Sprawls              49 Merritt Island       FL   37:45.2 12:10 
   33   689   262 Debbie Westall           49 Malabar              FL   38:19.1 12:21 
   34   690   804 Julie Edwards            46 West Melbourne       FL   38:27.9 12:23 
   35   691   263 Marylee Bowen            49 Malabar              FL   38:29.7 12:24 
   36   708   278 Sharon Kindred           49 Merritt Island       FL   39:18.0 12:39 
   37   709   398 Nancy Mattson            45 Oviedo               FL   39:19.2 12:40 
   38   737   212 Gail Nolan               46 West Melbourne       FL   40:49.4 13:09 
   39   745   888 Pamela Akins             47 Palm Bay             FL   41:29.6 13:22 
   40   750   656 Stephanie Miller         45 Melbourne            FL   41:41.6 13:26 
   41   756   342 Traci Dillon             45 Palm Bay             FL   41:53.1 13:29 
   42   766   648 Christine Passamonte     49 Merritt Island       FL   42:30.8 13:41 
   43   771   925 Kelly Moutastsos         46 Malabar              FL   42:39.9 13:44 
   44   780   909 Sarah Rapaka             48 Palm Bay             FL   43:17.0 13:56 
   45   788   650 Janet Bainbridge         47 Titusville           FL   43:38.3 14:03 
   46   799   825 Carlyne Rooney           45 Melbourne            FL   44:25.3 14:18 
   47   806   573 Noreen Landolfi          47 Palm Bay             FL   45:02.9 14:30 
   48   815   174 Deborah James            47 Indialantic          FL   45:58.7 14:48 
   49   823   563 Dana Kelley-Ashley       45 Melbourne            FL   46:07.9 14:51 
   50   878   686 Lori Oas                 46 Melbourne            FL   50:48.2 16:22 
   51   879   682 Martine Grish            49 Melbourne            FL   50:49.1 16:22 
   52   893   731 Kathy MacDonald          45 Indialantic          FL   52:03.8 16:46 
   53   902   532 Cathleen Cummings        47 Melbourne            FL   52:39.5 16:57 
   54   926   996 Kira Walls               49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:22.7 17:50 
   55   941   630 Bets Crockett            47 Melbourne            FL   59:57.6 19:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135   140 Annie Caza               51 Indialantic          FL   23:16.9  7:30 
    2   139   282 Midori Wiles             51 Melbourne            FL   23:21.0  7:31 
    3   147   822 Karon Pittman            54 Titusville           FL   23:41.4  7:38 
    4   185   344 Janet Erlacher           54 Melbourne            FL   24:47.2  7:59 
    5   193   796 Laurie Paul              51 Melbourne            FL   25:06.3  8:05 
    6   221    66 Lori Kruger              50 Indialantic          FL   26:06.2  8:25 
    7   240   380 Mariangie Blake          50 West Melbourne       FL   26:21.6  8:30 
    8   243    49 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   26:25.3  8:31 
    9   270   627 Leslie Faletra           50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:05.6  8:44 
   10   294   613 Casey Hahn               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:40.2  8:55 
   11   329   229 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.3  9:09 
   12   338   741 Angela Perry             53 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:32.0  9:12 
   13   376   502 Susan Nolan              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:19.5  9:27 
   14   379   414 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   29:25.3  9:29 
   15   409   290 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL   30:06.4  9:42 
   16   412   329 Janet Stebbins           54 Palm Bay             FL   30:07.5  9:42 
   17   476   451 Diane Caruso             54 Valkaria             FL   31:54.4 10:17 
   18   490   832 Colette Adams            50 Coquitlam                 32:35.1 10:30 
   19   491   313 Carol Woods              53 Melbourne            FL   32:35.9 10:30 
   20   519   904 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   33:03.7 10:39 
   21   533   249 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   22   536   730 Margaret Cooper          54 Satellite Beach      FL   33:34.2 10:49 
   23   537    18 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   33:37.2 10:50 
   24   540   565 Cathy Chapman            50 Melbourne            FL   33:45.5 10:52 
   25   561   584 Judy Kofflin             53 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:06.6 10:59 
   26   573   335 Karen Murray             52 Melbourne            FL   34:31.6 11:07 
   27   580   566 Seher Swenson            53 Palm Bay             FL   34:42.6 11:11 
   28   602   740 Elizabeth Molinaro       52 Micco                FL   35:15.7 11:21 
   29   611   894 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL   35:30.7 11:26 
   30   616   579 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   35:43.1 11:30 
   31   631   135 Teresa Tyson             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:06.6 11:38 
   32   632   173 Theresa Overcash         54 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.9 11:38 
   33   643   490 Diane Marchionni         52 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:14.6 11:40 
   34   649   182 Crystal Tillotson        50 Cocoa                FL   36:26.2 11:44 
   35   679   333 Jackie Bartlett          50 Indialantic          FL   37:42.1 12:09 
   36   757   334 Ann Taylor               51 Indialantic          FL   41:53.6 13:30 
   37   777    48 Jennifer Therrien        50 Cocoa                FL   43:07.5 13:53 
   38   786   188 Pamela Struzinski        50 Melbourne            FL   43:34.0 14:02 
   39   792   259 Nicole Vanligtenberg     51 Melbourne            FL   43:52.3 14:08 
   40   808   653 Barbara Wilcox           50 Merritt Island       FL   45:19.3 14:36 
   41   809   868 Denise Olsen             54 Palm Bay             FL   45:28.1 14:39 
   42   817   408 Karen Hubbard            52 Palm Bay             FL   46:01.2 14:49 
   43   819   873 Janet Letchworth         51 Indialantic          FL   46:03.9 14:50 
   44   826   383 Sherri Shamet            53 Palm Bay             FL   46:30.7 14:59 
   45   834   586 Mary Compton             54 Palm Bay             FL   46:52.9 15:06 
   46   848   314 Terry Field              54 Palm Bay             FL   48:30.3 15:37 
   47   861   217 Jeanette Terek           52 Huber Heights        OH   49:22.5 15:54 
   48   873    94 Celeste Velie            51 West Melbourne       FL   50:11.2 16:10 
   49   882   222 Lori Braga               52 Melbourne            FL   51:30.8 16:35 
   50   889   846 Betsy French             51 St. Patrick Shores   FL   51:47.0 16:41 
   51   895   905 Holly Courrege           51 Merritt Island       FL   52:05.9 16:47 
   52   896   467 Kelly Brown              52 Melbourne            FL   52:07.2 16:47 
   53   903   534 Kathy Cummings           52 Palm Bay             FL   52:40.6 16:58 
   54   912   692 Julianne McCarl          51 Rockledge            FL   53:57.9 17:23 
   55   917   330 Nancy Velie              50 Melbourne            FL   54:12.7 17:27 
   56   936   389 Dana Sadowski            51 Melbourne            FL   57:38.0 18:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   216   518 Karin Pepper             56 Satellite Beach      FL   25:59.5  8:22 
    2   260  1021 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   26:53.4  8:40 
    3   336   281 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   28:31.4  9:11 
    4   356   968 Kathleen Killeavy        55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:00.7  9:21 
    5   465   252 Melodie Esposito         57 Melbourne            FL   31:25.4 10:07 
    6   467   917 Cheri Noren              55 Palm Bay             FL   31:28.2 10:08 
    7   475   491 Brenda Kershner          59 Melbourne            FL   31:53.3 10:16 
    8   497   683 Shirley Martrigali       58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:40.7 10:32 
    9   527   410 Yasmin Jarman            56 Grant                FL   33:22.3 10:45 
   10   539   807 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   33:44.5 10:52 
   11   626    38 Linda Schultz            55 Viera                FL   36:04.2 11:37 
   12   656   540 Candi Liford             55 Melbourne            FL   36:46.4 11:51 
   13   659   197 June Morris              57 Melbourne            FL   36:57.9 11:54 
   14   695    44 Lorna Mazza              56 Melbourne            FL   38:42.4 12:28 
   15   723   594 Jennifer Cope            57 Melbourne            FL   40:09.4 12:56 
   16   747   187 Gail Stafford            56 Cocoa                FL   41:38.7 13:25 
   17   769    14 Dalys Dunn               55 Melbourne            FL   42:37.0 13:44 
   18   787   482 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   43:35.7 14:02 
   19   794   539 Karen Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   44:06.8 14:12 
   20   816   248 Betsy Bracewell          55 Satellite Beach      FL   45:59.1 14:49 
   21   830   567 Vasumathi Vasudevan      55 Palm Bay             FL   46:33.3 15:00 
   22   838   302 Carrie Zapata            58 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:08.8 15:11 
   23   849   478 Nina Lak                 59 Indialantic          FL   48:32.4 15:38 
   24   856   341 Suzanne Owens            58 Palm Bay             FL   48:43.2 15:41 
   25   862   710 Brigette Sebring         55 Melbourne            FL   49:23.8 15:54 
   26   876   803 Michele Straney          55 Melbourne            FL   50:24.5 16:14 
   27   897   555 Mary Stallings           57 Melbourne            FL   52:16.2 16:50 
   28   905   557 Mary Blauman             59 Palm Bay             FL   52:49.4 17:01 
   29   908   207 Elaine Dalrymple         55 Indialantic          FL   53:34.2 17:15 
   30   921   100 Frances Kirk             57 Cocoa                FL   54:33.8 17:34 
   31   931   522 Susie Collins            59 Satellite Beach      FL   56:32.8 18:13 
   32   932   379 Cheryl Austin            58 Palm Bay             FL   57:15.2 18:26 
   33   946  1063 Anny Cobb                57 Merritt Island       FL 1:03:14.5 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94    80 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:14.1  7:10 
    2   281   871 Susie Oconnell           60 Melbourne            FL   27:27.3  8:51 
    3   417   882 Julie Smith              64 Montrose             CO   30:16.7  9:45 
    4   424   372 Liz Donaldson            61 Palm Bay             FL   30:28.3  9:49 
    5   438    45 Jo Anne Goodson          62 West Melbourne       FL   30:44.9  9:54 
    6   529   820 Nancy Palmer             60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:24.4 10:46 
    7   596   582 Susan Stehman            60 Melbourne            FL   35:08.8 11:19 
    8   662   224 Sharon Rose              63 West Melbourne       FL   37:07.0 11:57 
    9   705   644 Arlene Allen-Buoono      62 Melbourne            FL   39:08.8 12:36 
   10   707   542 Kip Patchen              60 Palm Bay             FL   39:17.3 12:39 
   11   746    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:30.5 13:22 
   12   762   945 Marianne Solomon         63 Satellite Beach      FL   42:14.8 13:36 
   13   779   638 Patricia Leslie          63 Rockledge            FL   43:08.0 13:53 
   14   827   359 Brigitte Fontenot        61 Melbourne            FL   46:32.7 14:59 
   15   859   940 Deborah McGregor         62 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:05.7 15:49 
   16   887   798 Poucette Luce            60 Melbourne            FL   51:43.4 16:39 
   17   909   454 Wendy Smith              64 Melbourne            FL   53:48.7 17:20 
   18   910   512 Sue Carver               60 Melbourne            FL   53:49.0 17:20 
   19   922   674 Karen Rhodes             64 Melbourne            FL   55:01.0 17:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   317   151 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   28:06.5  9:03 
    2   613   415 Norma Thomas             65 Palm Bay             FL   35:32.6 11:27 
    3   894   955 Helen Gibson             67 Melbourne            FL   52:03.9 16:46 
    4   904   958 Martha Hanrahan          69 Palm Bay             FL   52:41.9 16:58 
    5   933     9 Mary June Joseph         65 Satellite Beach      FL   57:20.5 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   300   756 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   27:44.8  8:56 
    2   714   470 Judith Law               71 Satellite Beach      FL   39:30.4 12:43 
    3   843   127 Katie Marsh              74 Melbourne            FL   48:20.8 15:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   937     2 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   57:59.6 18:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 20, 2012
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
1.  Running Zone                  
            16:08   16:17   17:15   18:11   18:16 = 1:26:07
         Peter Clusener, John RZ Davis, Steve Hedgespeth, Joe Hultgren, Beth
         Whalen
   2.  Diamond Edge Ultra Doggers    
            16:58   17:17   18:59   19:12   19:47 = 1:32:13
         Shane Streufert, Angela Cobb, Melissa Taylor, Art Anderson, Brian
         Kessler
   3.  Camp Masters                  
            18:57   19:28   19:30   19:35   19:59 = 1:37:29
         Thomas Wiedenbauer, Jay Claybaugh, Kurt Holst, Julie Hannah, Ron
         Ritter
   4.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            18:27   20:06   20:53   22:47   25:24 = 1:47:37
         Chris Loines, Andy Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Chris
         Bainbridge
   5.  Team Black Sheep              
            20:36   21:31   23:15   23:21   23:51 = 1:52:34
         Kurt Russell, Mike Acosta, Charlotte Mcclure, Brittany Streufert,
         Christina Russell
   6.  Up & Running                  
            21:30   22:46   24:03   25:35   28:25 = 2:02:19
         John Vangilder, Frank Hosey, Christine Davis, Teen Sum, Tena Hochard
   7.  Runaways                      
            18:26   23:14   25:07   27:28   28:10 = 2:02:25
         Julio Castillo, Kristina Horn, Laurie Paul, Susie Oconnell, Lori
         Rattay
   8.  Indian Harbour Montessori     
            25:24   26:42   29:40   30:24   30:42 = 2:22:52
         Sheila Pavlick, Carol McCauslin, Mindy Gibson, Susan Maxik, Michael
         Gibson
   9.  Alpha Phi                     
            26:25   26:33   29:54   31:57   35:31 = 2:30:20
         Cheryl Fossani, Diana Campos, Meghan Wright, Richard Wright, Jami
         Morgan
  10.  Twisted Blister               
            20:24   23:58   30:48   33:54   43:56 = 2:33:00
         Steven Stengle, Brett Keener, Konstentinos Balas, Georgia Balas, Julia
         Keener
  11.  Honey Badgers                 
            22:00   26:13   32:48   36:06   39:32 = 2:36:39
         Mark Quintana, Larry Miller, Linda O'Niell, Jason Westbrook, Scott
         Kingston
  12.  Central Middle School         
            28:18   29:11   29:24   31:46   38:28 = 2:37:07
         Glenn Webb, Jennifer Imel, Willis Lowell, Julie Sanders, Julie Edwards
  13.  Run Further                   
            29:23   30:46   33:33   33:34   48:55 = 2:56:11
         Tim Trent, Dracula Blah Blah Blah, Douglas Cline, Cari Cline, Vanessa
         Glenn
  14.  Team Collins                  
            34:44   36:07   36:08   38:54   56:29 = 3:22:22
         Dylan Collins, Charlie Collins, Jeremie Collins, Spencer Collins,
         Bobbie Collins
  15.  Stoners                       
            23:57   40:40   45:29   49:56   57:38 = 3:37:40
         Jason Sadowski, Raynisha Mason, Janee Campbell, Brandy Leeney, Brenda
         Sadowski
*
*
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 20, 2012
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
1.  Harris                        
            18:26   18:47   18:50   21:48   22:28 = 1:40:19
         Julio Castillo, Joshua Williams, Greg Apotsos, Nathan Nipper, Sarah
         Fisher
   2.  Health First                  
            19:57   20:16   21:18   22:13   22:14 = 1:45:58
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Mark Mihlebach, Jordan Michaels, Jenny Tagg
   3.  Ge                            
            20:49   21:54   22:24   23:54   23:57 = 1:52:58
         Cheng Ten, Nicole Golden, Viktor Pejic, Chris Mercer, Artem Mirchenko
   4.  Certon                        
            27:44   32:47   34:32   34:33   35:02 = 2:44:38
         Logan Mcguirk, Robert Jones, Tim Stockton, Kim Stockton, Charell
         Codner
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K RESULTS

           School            Count
Indian Harbour Montessori         23
Holland Elementary                12
PACA                               4
Manatee Elementary                 3
Meadowlane Elem                    3
Ascension                          2
Indialantic Elementary             2
Audobon Elementary                 1
Central Middle School              1
Freedom 7                          1
Stevenson Elementary               1

                                  53


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites