• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 13, 2012 5:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  3732 John Davis              M    34 Melbourne FL            16:48.6   16:48.6  5:25 
    2   2  3495 Doug Butler             M    49 Melbourne FL            17:15.5   17:15.5  5:34 
    3   1  3490 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      18:16.2   18:15.8  5:53 
    4   3  3141 Eric Embick             M    18 Jupiter FL              18:48.7   18:48.7  6:04 
    5   2  3750 Melissa Taylor          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    19:18.7   19:18.5  6:13 
    6   4  3589 Steve Chin              M    44 Satellite Beach FL      19:23.7   19:23.7  6:15 
    7   5  3758 Greg Reverdiau          M    30 Palm Bay FL             19:29.3   19:29.3  6:17 
    8   6  3419 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:47.1   19:47.1  6:23 
    9   7  3642 Travis Hiers            M    30 Melbourne FL            19:51.2   19:51.2  6:24 
   10   8  3440 Mikey Fears             M    16 Indialantic FL          20:01.9   19:58.7  6:26 
   11   9  3199 Trevor Young            M    17 West Melbourne FL       20:02.0   20:02.0  6:27 
   12  10  3786 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 FL                      20:07.1   20:07.1  6:29 
   13  11  3006 Brian Kessler           M    53 Indialantic FL          20:11.4   20:11.4  6:30 
   14  12  3712 Jay Claybaugh           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    20:20.0   20:19.5  6:33 
   15  13  3313 Tony Bils               M    51 Indialantic FL          20:22.8   20:21.9  6:34 
   16  14  3532 Stephen Luedtke         M    29 West Melbourne FL       20:25.8   20:23.8  6:34 
   17  15  3769 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:31.5   20:30.9  6:37 
   18  16  3175 Marty Walters           M    41 Indialantic FL          20:35.0   20:33.2  6:37 
   19   3  3672 Ceal Walker             F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          20:35.4   20:35.1  6:38 
   20  17  3474 Joel Fenlason           M    39 Patrick Afb FL          20:39.6   20:37.9  6:39 
   21  18  3637 Nathan Wick             M    27 Melbourne FL            20:50.6   20:49.5  6:43 
   22  19  3565 Matthew Zuhlke          M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    20:57.8   20:57.8  6:45 
   23  20  3397 Trey Pitten             M    12 Indialantic FL          20:58.1   20:58.1  6:45 
   24  21  3560 Pete Peterson           M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      21:01.1   21:01.1  6:46 
   25  22  3316 Keith Hamelin           M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    21:06.9   21:03.7  6:47 
   26  23  3160 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    21:07.6   21:07.2  6:48 
   27  24  3688 Alexander Hevia         M    31 Palm Bay FL             21:20.3   21:20.3  6:53 
   28   4  3161 Jennifer Ogburn         F    40 Indialantic FL          21:39.1   21:38.4  6:58 
   29  25  3357 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          21:39.1   21:39.1  6:59 
   30  26  3423 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                21:48.4   21:45.6  7:01 
   31  27  3723 Noah Horchler           M    14 Indialantic FL          22:06.1   22:05.1  7:07 
   32  28  3686 John Lee                M    28 FL                      22:06.7   22:06.7  7:08 
   33  29  3027 Grant Blushiy           M    15 New Smyrna Beach FL     22:26.4   22:21.5  7:12 
   34  30  3294 Robert Barker           M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      22:38.5   22:37.6  7:17 
   35  31  3486 Joe Rowlette            M    44 Melbourne FL            22:42.0   22:38.1  7:18 
   36  32  3726 TJ Strazi               M    30 Melbourne FL            22:54.4   22:45.1  7:20 
   37   5  3418 Jennifer Lindsay        F    25 Palm Bay FL             23:03.0   22:50.2  7:22 
   38  33  3592 Jasper Steensma         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      22:52.7   22:52.7  7:22 
   39   6  3215 Dolores Nezhadi         F    31 West Melbourne FL       23:01.8   22:58.5  7:24 
   40   7  3611 Sandra Faucher-Champlin F    20 Indialantic FL          23:01.6   22:59.1  7:24 
   41  34  3310 Matthew Bowden          M    09 Indialantic FL          23:40.2   23:01.6  7:25 
   42  35  3005 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             23:06.0   23:02.4  7:25 
   43  36  3757 Eric Eiben              M    28 Indialantic FL          23:06.2   23:03.9  7:26 
   44  37  3615 Graeme Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            23:09.3   23:08.3  7:27 
   45  38  3717 Rafael Gonzalez         M    47 Indialantic FL          23:09.6   23:09.3  7:28 
   46  39  3415 Zach Whitten            M    29 Melbourne FL            23:11.5   23:10.2  7:28 
   47  40  3616 Shawn Burns             M    39 Melbourne FL            23:18.5   23:13.0  7:29 
   48  41  3333 Jason Heddings          M    40 Indialantic FL          23:20.0   23:15.0  7:29 
   49   8  3664 Cristina Canales        F    43 Rockledge FL            23:20.0   23:16.9  7:30 
   50  42  3725 Ian Bertel              M    15 Indialantic FL          23:22.5   23:21.6  7:32 
   51  43  3301 Kyle Piecora            M    24 Melbourne FL            23:29.5   23:23.2  7:32 
   52   9  3002 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       23:42.1   23:29.0  7:34 
   53  44  3066 Gabriel Johnson         M    11 Rockledge FL            23:33.0   23:31.8  7:35 
   54  45  3623 Robert Varnes           M    09 Indialantic FL          23:37.7   23:34.8  7:36 
   55  10  3510 Madison Versaggi        F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    23:35.2   23:35.2  7:36 
   56  11  3126 Tara Morgan             F    11 Palm Bay FL             23:42.6   23:39.5  7:37 
   57  46  3290 Paul Sikoski            M    33 Indialantic FL          23:53.4   23:41.6  7:38 
   58  47  3193 Ian Epperly             M    11 Indialantic FL          24:06.9   23:46.0  7:39 
   59  48  3681 Rick Riley              M    28 Satellite Beach FL      23:48.6   23:46.9  7:40 
   60  49  3153 Joe Boudro              M    51 Palm Bay FL             23:58.3   23:51.7  7:41 
   61  12  3572 Casey Costa             F    30 Indialantic FL          23:55.1   23:51.8  7:41 
   62  50  3608 Matt Kaltenbach         M    16 Vero Beach FL           24:36.0   23:53.0  7:42 
   63  51  3759 Mark Nanney             M    20 Bradenton FL            24:02.9   23:54.9  7:42 
   64  52  3025 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            23:56.4   23:55.7  7:43 
   65  53  3643 Mel Scott               M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      23:59.8   23:57.0  7:43 
   66  54  3502 Chas Herington          M    56 Merritt Island FL       24:04.2   23:59.6  7:44 
   67  55  3155 Sam Kozaitis            M    54 Melbourne FL            24:05.9   24:00.6  7:44 
   68  13  3578 Gabrielle Berube        F    12 Indialantic FL          24:43.5   24:06.2  7:46 
   69  14  3122 Christina Aubrey        F    16 Palm Bay FL             24:30.5   24:16.6  7:49 
   70  56  3302 Doug Wright             M    38 Indialantic FL          24:23.5   24:17.4  7:50 
   71  57  3445 Brandon Kriner          M    35 Palm Bay FL             24:20.2   24:17.8  7:50 
   72  15  3634 Jonelle Plahuta         F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      24:23.6   24:23.6  7:52 
   73  58  3580 Andrew Berube           M    10 Indialantic FL          25:03.7   24:25.8  7:52 
   74  16  3747 Kelsey Clayton          F    23 Melbourne FL            24:52.2   24:39.1  7:57 
   75  59  3575 Ryan Lees               M    36 Melbourne FL            25:00.0   24:42.1  7:58 
   76  60  3191 Chris Hyskell           M    31 Melbourne FL            24:51.7   24:42.8  7:58 
   77  17  3444 Jess Hinkle             F    26 Indialantic FL          24:52.9   24:44.6  7:58 
   78  18  3268 Joy Peters              F    46 Malabar FL              24:56.6   24:45.8  7:59 
   79  61  3613 Aeddon Burns            M    10 Melbourne FL            24:53.2   24:47.1  7:59 
   80  19  3469 Macey Hirst             F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      24:48.9   24:48.9  8:00 
   81  62  3470 George Hirst            M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      24:49.0   24:49.0  8:00 
   82  63  3462 Larry Coggins           M    32 Melbourne FL            24:56.0   24:49.6  8:00 
   83  20  3118 Tracey Richardson       F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    24:53.5   24:51.8  8:01 
   84  21  3570 Jordan Kalajian         F    10 Indialantic FL          24:53.7   24:52.0  8:01 
   85  22  3503 Teresa Brantley         F    24 Melbourne FL            24:55.5   24:52.2  8:01 
   86  64  3724 Tony Gerrell            M    38 Indialantic FL          24:54.2   24:53.5  8:01 
   87  65  3708 Chris Auerbach          M    29 Rockledge FL            25:03.3   24:55.1  8:02 
   88  66  3792 Tom Fraley              M    10 FL                      24:59.8   24:57.4  8:02 
   89  67  3639 David Grider            M    51 Indialantic FL          25:06.5   25:02.0  8:04 
   90  23  3311 Lauren Bowden           F    11 Indialantic FL          25:05.4   25:03.0  8:04 
   91  24  3597 Rachel Fucile           F    28 Indialantic FL          25:07.9   25:05.6  8:05 
   92  25  3083 Nicole Iannelli         F    28 West Melbourne FL       25:09.1   25:06.5  8:05 
   93  26  3709 Rachel Gerow            F    14 Indialantic FL          25:14.8   25:07.6  8:06 
   94  27  3023 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            25:17.5   25:12.1  8:07 
   95  68  3697 Luke Marzano            M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      25:13.3   25:12.4  8:07 
   96  28  3271 Danielle Schuster       F    29 Melbourne FL            25:20.9   25:14.9  8:08 
   97  29  3216 Tatumn Clark            F    11 Indiatlantic FL         25:19.2   25:19.2  8:09 
   98  69  3620 Mitch Varnes            M    50 Indialantic FL          25:26.7   25:19.7  8:10 
   99  70  3668 Caleb Phillips          M    28 Clarksville TN          25:26.0   25:22.8  8:11 
  100  71  3383 Nick Peters             M    11 Indialantic FL          25:45.3   25:23.0  8:11 
  101  72  3713 Joseph Nuss             M    42 Raleigh NC              25:34.7   25:24.0  8:11 
  102  73  3259 Wade Dauberman          M    22 Melbourne FL            25:37.0   25:24.1  8:11 
  103  30  3317 Lisa Hamelin            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    25:27.8   25:24.6  8:11 
  104  31  3691 Sara Manierre           F    42 Indialantic FL          25:33.5   25:26.8  8:12 
  105  74  3404 Richard Parker          M    50 Merritt Island FL       26:50.6   25:30.1  8:13 
  106  75  3411 Agustin Sebastian       M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      25:34.4   25:32.1  8:14 
  107  32  3449 Kelly Lamaster          F    28 Rockledge FL            25:33.1   25:32.3  8:14 
  108  76  3651 Devon Walsh             M    18 Indialantic FL          25:50.1   25:36.3  8:15 
  109  33  3621 Kathryn Varnes          F    50 Indialantic FL          25:49.4   25:41.8  8:17 
  110  77  3710 Lucas Gerow             M    11 Indialantic FL          26:07.4   25:44.3  8:18 
  111  78  3632 Martin Duffy            M    56 Indialantic FL          25:55.6   25:45.3  8:18 
  112  34  3039 Blair Thompson          F    19 Indialantic FL          25:51.5   25:46.4  8:18 
  113  35  3582 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            26:05.8   25:47.1  8:18 
  114  79  3060 Greg Taylor             M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    26:00.0   25:49.3  8:19 
  115  80  3353 Scott Mckenzie          M    44 Winter Garden FL        26:01.0   25:52.4  8:20 
  116  36  3121 Brittany Aubrey         F    23 Palm Bay FL             26:07.4   25:53.4  8:20 
  117  37  3748 Brittany Worley         F    12 Indialantic FL          26:02.1   25:54.4  8:21 
  118  81  3742 Ryan Roberts            M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    26:15.1   25:57.4  8:22 
  119  38  3564 Morgan Zuhlke           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    26:02.2   26:00.6  8:23 
  120  39  3001 Ann Cooper              F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      26:03.8   26:01.2  8:23 
  121  82  3210 Jeffrey Ferris          M    31 Melbourne FL            26:10.1   26:01.6  8:23 
  122  83  3593 Alek Steensma           M    12 Satellite Beach FL      26:04.4   26:04.3  8:24 
  123  84  3265 Connor Poorbaugh        M    17 Indian Harbour Beach    26:19.6   26:09.0  8:25 
  124  40  3746 Elizabeth Johnson       F    12 Indialantic FL          26:18.1   26:10.2  8:26 
  125  85  3662 CJ DeBose               M    10 Indialantic FL          26:13.1   26:13.0  8:27 
  126  86  3499 Krystofer Otwell        M    30 Melbourne FL            26:19.6   26:13.0  8:27 
  127  87  3744 Keith Krebs             M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      26:22.2   26:15.6  8:28 
  128  88  3291 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            26:17.4   26:15.7  8:28 
  129  41  3292 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              26:24.1   26:18.8  8:29 
  130  89  3497 Nolan Tracy             M    10 Melbourne FL            26:28.5   26:19.1  8:29 
  131  90  3364 Jonathan Bloch          M    44 Indialantic FL          26:37.8   26:21.8  8:30 
  132  91  3345 Thomas Jackson          M    43 Satellite Beach FL      26:34.9   26:23.2  8:30 
  133  92  3471 Tracy Winton            M    43 Satellite Beach FL      26:37.9   26:24.0  8:30 
  134  42  3636 Natalie Bress           F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      26:24.1   26:24.1  8:30 
  135  43  3773 Michelle Chanda         F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    27:01.0   26:25.0  8:31 
  136  93  3624 Michael Ellison         M    17 Melbourne FL            26:37.0   26:27.2  8:31 
  137  44  3727 Allysyn Brust           F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      26:32.1   26:31.7  8:33 
  138  94  3778 Milan Jockovich         M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      26:43.4   26:33.1  8:33 
  139  45  3647 Lynn Jaime              F    46 Indialantic FL          26:40.4   26:34.1  8:34 
  140  95  3038 Marty Cassetta          M    46 Grant FL                26:54.1   26:35.4  8:34 
  141  96  3217 Gary Letchworth         M    51 Indialantic FL          26:44.2   26:37.0  8:35 
  142  46  3309 Carly Keim              F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       26:50.1   26:37.6  8:35 
  143  97  3034 Rod Sulte               M    47 Melbourne FL            27:19.0   26:40.3  8:36 
  144  47  3115 Erika Nigh              F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    26:51.0   26:45.9  8:37 
  145  98  3707 Michael Foucher         M    26 Melbourne FL            26:53.7   26:49.4  8:38 
  146  99  3393 Grant Mollett           M    32 Groveland FL            27:03.7   26:54.8  8:40 
  147 100  3591 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          27:07.9   26:56.0  8:41 
  148  48  3117 Allison Randolph        F    20 Melbourne FL            27:13.1   27:03.6  8:43 
  149 101  3466 Hayden Van Kramer       M    07 Harmony FL              27:05.9   27:04.0  8:43 
  150 102  3631 Kevin Duffy             M    22 Indialantic FL          27:09.1   27:05.7  8:44 
  151  49  3714 Callie Gentry           F    11 Indialantic FL          27:14.2   27:06.8  8:44 
  152 103  3342 Joshua Glick            M    08 Rockledge FL            27:19.3   27:09.4  8:45 
  153 104  3545 Joe Keytser             M    49 Indialantic FL          27:34.2   27:11.2  8:45 
  154  50  3719 Barbara Gornto          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      27:22.3   27:12.9  8:46 
  155 105  3696 Miceli John             M    43 Palm Bay FL             27:22.0   27:13.5  8:46 
  156 106  3182 Benjamin Bloch          M    06 Indialantic FL          27:31.0   27:15.1  8:47 
  157  51  3739 Lisa Kugrens            F    34 Indialantic FL          27:18.8   27:15.2  8:47 
  158 107  3468 Jack Marks              M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      28:01.3   27:17.7  8:48 
  159 108  3433 Kevin Mcmahon           M    52 Indialantic FL          27:48.8   27:18.0  8:48 
  160  52  3285 Michelle Mielke         F    40 Melbourne FL            27:36.8   27:18.8  8:48 
  161 109  3024 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            27:47.7   27:24.7  8:50 
  162  53  3222 Halley Wilson           F    26 Melbourne Beach FL      27:44.3   27:27.8  8:51 
  163 110  3745 Ben Burgess             M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      27:30.5   27:29.5  8:51 
  164 111  3213 Edwin Mackiewicz        M    49 Indialantic FL          27:36.9   27:31.1  8:52 
  165  54  3262 Natalie Trio            F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    27:34.5   27:31.9  8:52 
  166 112  3695 Anthony Miceli          M    06 Palm Bay FL             27:41.8   27:32.9  8:53 
  167  55  3349 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      27:40.9   27:34.6  8:53 
  168 113  3278 Michael Blumenberg      M    28 Melbourne FL            27:36.6   27:36.1  8:54 
  169 114  3224 Mark Hinds              M    26 Palm Bay FL             27:53.8   27:36.5  8:54 
  170 115  3047 Mark Blackledge         M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    27:56.8   27:37.3  8:54 
  171 116  3693 Dan Wadler              M    59 Indialantic FL          27:52.1   27:37.9  8:54 
  172  56  3339 Heather Schmitt         F    38 Melbourne FL            27:53.6   27:38.2  8:54 
  173  57  3539 Jessica Leming          F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    27:39.3   27:38.9  8:54 
  174 117  3156 Steven Gilmore          M    30 Melbourne FL            27:48.6   27:40.1  8:55 
  175 118  3451 George Brittingham      M    31 Palm Bay FL             27:52.8   27:41.7  8:55 
  176 119  3531 Bill Kelly              M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      27:54.3   27:43.3  8:56 
  177  58  3211 Jessica Dent            F    28 Indialantic FL          27:55.0   27:46.6  8:57 
  178  59  3421 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            27:52.2   27:46.6  8:57 
  179  60  3308 Eileen Mcgurk           F    58 Melbourne FL            28:21.0   27:48.9  8:58 
  180 120  3480 Martin Rojas            M    42 Satellite Beach FL      28:05.8   27:49.0  8:58 
  181  61  3019 Holly Mcknight          F    41 Malabar FL              28:00.8   27:52.6  8:59 
  182 121  3078 Paul Leppek             M    47 Melbourne FL            28:10.4   27:58.7  9:01 
  183 122  3257 Marc Virgilio           M    27 Melbourne FL            28:15.5   28:00.9  9:01 
  184  62  3753 Natalie Lovald          F    38 Palm Bay FL             28:20.9   28:05.5  9:03 
  185  63  3375 Abby Harnden            F    12 Indialantic FL          28:52.6   28:07.2  9:04 
  186 123  3731 Scott Schuetz           M    41 Indialantic FL          28:24.2   28:12.1  9:05 
  187 124  3084 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            28:20.0   28:14.9  9:06 
  188  64  3548 Amanda Gray             F    27 Merritt Island FL       28:30.7   28:15.3  9:06 
  189 125  3590 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          28:40.2   28:17.1  9:07 
  190  65  3057 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          28:28.6   28:20.1  9:08 
  191 126  3061 Gabe Taylor             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    28:33.1   28:22.7  9:09 
  192 127  3293 Robert Meadows          M    58 Malabar FL              28:31.4   28:25.7  9:10 
  193 128  3240 Braden Spurlock         M    11 Indialantic FL          28:37.0   28:27.6  9:10 
  194 129  3551 Mark Dornseif           M    52 Indiatlantic FL         28:45.7   28:31.5  9:11 
  195 130  3561 Ray Peterson            M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      28:38.3   28:37.9  9:13 
  196 131  3116 Jason Nigh              M    34 Indian Harbour Beach    28:50.0   28:44.4  9:15 
  197  66  3722 Ali Theophelis          F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      29:11.1   28:47.8  9:17 
  198  67  3011 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             28:58.5   28:49.7  9:17 
  199  68  3074 Jen Sikoski             F    32 Indialantic FL          29:02.8   28:50.3  9:17 
  200  69  3337 Laura Hanson            F    35 Indialantic FL          28:56.3   28:50.9  9:18 
  201  70  3644 Julie Scott             F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      29:24.1   28:54.1  9:19 
  202  71  3467 Sarah Marks             F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      29:38.7   28:54.5  9:19 
  203 132  3169 George Oswald           M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    29:10.9   28:54.7  9:19 
  204 133  3721 Lee Theophelis          M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      29:19.1   28:54.8  9:19 
  205 134  3080 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          29:09.5   29:00.6  9:21 
  206  72  3067 Kristina Wicks          F    31 Indialantic FL          29:20.8   29:02.4  9:21 
  207 135  3219 Douglas St. Clair       M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      29:17.4   29:04.8  9:22 
  208 136  3420 Jason Baltuch           M    57 Melbourne FL            29:21.7   29:04.9  9:22 
  209 137  3735 Greg Donoghue           M    52 Indialantic FL          29:14.0   29:05.1  9:22 
  210  73  3221 Tina St. Clair          F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      29:18.0   29:05.4  9:22 
  211  74  3754 Elpida Rudloff          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      29:23.1   29:07.1  9:23 
  212 138  3340 Seth Glick              M    48 Rockledge FL            29:17.3   29:07.6  9:23 
  213  75  3015 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            29:29.0   29:13.7  9:25 
  214  76  3674 Meghan Roberts          F    35 Melbourne FL            29:32.5   29:15.0  9:25 
  215  77  3207 Samantha Intille        F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      29:16.1   29:15.7  9:26 
  216  78  3741 Aimee Breuer            F    36 Melbourne FL            30:07.9   29:16.0  9:26 
  217  79  3553 Jennifer Anselmo        F    34 Palm Bay FL             29:35.8   29:16.5  9:26 
  218  80  3407 Christa Evans           F    26 Orlando FL              29:42.0   29:17.5  9:26 
  219  81  3427 Katie Byrnes            F    22 Indialantic FL          29:29.8   29:18.0  9:26 
  220 139  3666 Scott Garner            M    31 Palm Bay FL             29:19.7   29:19.4  9:27 
  221  82  3358 Susan Klingler          F    49 Indialantic FL          29:40.7   29:20.8  9:27 
  222  83  3239 Tina Descovich          F    38 Indialantic FL          29:32.4   29:23.6  9:28 
  223  84  3458 Melanie Sardella        F    42 Melbourne FL            29:49.9   29:24.0  9:28 
  224 140  3201 Robin Petersen          M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      29:32.1   29:24.7  9:28 
  225 141  3559 Craig Briggs            M    52 Indialantic FL          29:34.4   29:25.1  9:29 
  226  85  3363 Jodi Campbell           F    42 Indialantic FL          29:44.2   29:29.3  9:30 
  227  86  3475 Kristen Rich            F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      30:21.3   29:31.4  9:31 
  228  87  3512 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          29:42.1   29:31.6  9:31 
  229  88  3665 Susan O'Connell         F    60 Melbourne FL            29:39.4   29:34.3  9:32 
  230 142  3220 Gianni St. Clair        M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      29:45.0   29:34.4  9:32 
  231 143  3190 Mick Mccarthy           M    08 Indialantic FL          29:39.5   29:35.1  9:32 
  232  89  3098 Kimberly Philo          F    41 Melbourne FL            30:19.1   29:35.4  9:32 
  233  90  3734 Leldon McClary          F    17 Georgetown SC           30:02.2   29:37.6  9:33 
  234 144  3755 Michael Scalero         M    08 Indialantic FL          29:51.2   29:37.8  9:33 
  235 145  3530 Glenn Webb              M    47 West Melbourne FL       29:58.8   29:38.1  9:33 
  236  91  3522 Erika Mcbride           F    39 Melbourne FL            29:53.1   29:40.1  9:33 
  237 146  3579 Paul Berube             M    43 Indialantic FL          29:55.2   29:45.4  9:35 
  238  92  3398 Lisa Milam              F    55 Malabar FL              30:00.9   29:48.2  9:36 
  239  93  3017 Margaret Otero          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      30:00.8   29:49.2  9:36 
  240  94  3481 Jennifer Kolodchak-Roja F    41 Satellite Beach FL      30:07.1   29:49.3  9:36 
  241 147  3162 Noah Ogburn             M    10 Indialantic FL          30:24.6   29:53.6  9:38 
  242 148  3496 Kenneth Tracy           M    38 Melbourne FL            30:04.2   29:53.9  9:38 
  243  95  3355 Jennifer Imel           F    34 Palm Bay FL             30:33.4   30:12.2  9:44 
  244  96  3223 Chris Nielsen           F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      30:29.5   30:12.6  9:44 
  245  97  3581 Michelle Berube         F    10 Indialantic FL          30:22.5   30:13.1  9:44 
  246  98  3694 Susan Goodman           F    58 Indialantic FL          30:29.0   30:13.3  9:44 
  247  99  3241 Pamela Reynolds         F    42 Indialantic FL          30:23.5   30:13.4  9:44 
  248 100  3612 Heather Zahner          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      30:30.2   30:13.7  9:44 
  249 101  3606 Brandy Roberts          F    28 Satellite Beach FL      30:42.0   30:13.9  9:44 
  250 102  3610 Jill Jackson            F    45 Satellite Beach FL      30:59.2   30:14.9  9:45 
  251 103  3096 Candice Cheeks          F    27 Palm Bay FL             30:30.9   30:15.1  9:45 
  252 104  3013 Mandie Bricker          F    12 Palm Bay FL             30:27.8   30:16.5  9:45 
  253 105  3087 Ashley Carson           F    23 Satellite Beach FL      30:24.5   30:16.7  9:45 
  254 106  3740 Stephanie James         F    25 Palm Bay FL             30:21.5   30:17.9  9:46 
  255 107  3523 Kim Zipper              F    50 Melbourne FL            31:13.3   30:18.0  9:46 
  256 108  3167 Linda Mckee             F    51 Melbourne FL            30:33.6   30:18.9  9:46 
  257 149  3166 Pat Mckee               M    54 Melbourne FL            30:34.0   30:18.9  9:46 
  258 150  3097 Jeff Philo              M    40 Melbourne FL            30:19.4   30:19.4  9:46 
  259 109  3031 Jeannie Kuyper          F    27 Indialantic FL          30:26.0   30:21.1  9:47 
  260 110  3785 Karly Bobbitt           F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      31:18.1   30:22.0  9:47 
  261 111  3381 Rebecca Brooks          F    44 Merritt Island FL       30:38.4   30:22.1  9:47 
  262 112  3236 Sandra Scheller         F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      30:44.2   30:24.2  9:48 
  263 113  3416 Mary Didio              F    30 Palm Bay FL             30:46.9   30:26.4  9:48 
  264 151  3270 Hank Ebner              M    26 Melbourne FL            30:42.3   30:27.9  9:49 
  265 152  3068 Keith Schneider         M    48 Indialantic FL          30:48.7   30:29.6  9:49 
  266 114  3072 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            30:45.7   30:33.8  9:51 
  267 115  3689 Kaley Klinger           F    19 Indialantic FL          30:54.3   30:35.1  9:51 
  268 116  3247 Jaquelyn Marcinak       F    26 Melbourne FL            30:50.5   30:36.4  9:52 
  269 117  3669 Lisa VanDam             F    36 Indialantic FL          31:00.6   30:37.8  9:52 
  270 153  3698 Peter Marzano           M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      30:46.3   30:40.0  9:53 
  271 154  3700 Matthew Cosgrove        M    08 West Melbourne FL       30:45.7   30:41.2  9:53 
  272 118  3336 Sandy Curfman           F    28 Titusville FL           30:56.4   30:42.0  9:53 
  273 119  3101 Aran Hissam             F    35 Melbourne FL            30:53.6   30:42.5  9:54 
  274 155  3767 Seamus Wixted           M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      30:46.0   30:44.4  9:54 
  275 156  3751 Aaron Moore             M    21 Woodbridge VA           31:33.5   30:46.8  9:55 
  276 157  3071 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            31:07.5   30:55.0  9:58 
  277 158  3380 Ricardo Gotay           M    47 Indialantic FL          31:43.4   30:55.8  9:58 
  278 159  3541 James Harrison          M    55 Melbourne FL            31:33.5   30:56.4  9:58 
  279 120  3379 Gillian Gotay           F    13 Indialantic FL          31:41.9   30:56.5  9:58 
  280 121  3085 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            31:16.0   30:58.7  9:59 
  281 122  3446 Bethany Kulig           F    37 Melbourne FL            31:12.1   31:00.0  9:59 
  282 123  3396 Sarah Green             F    11 Indialantic FL          31:28.6   31:01.0  9:59 
  283 160  3687 Andrew Wilson           M    09 Terre Haute IN          31:23.2   31:01.3 10:00 
  284 124  3774 Mackenzie Anderson      F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    31:38.4   31:01.8 10:00 
  285 125  3552 Rebecca Klenz           F    43 Indialantic FL          31:28.8   31:06.4 10:01 
  286 126  3500 Catherine Callender     F    41 Rockledge FL            31:32.5   31:07.5 10:02 
  287 127  3488 Elizabeth Counsman      F    33 Indialantic FL          32:03.6   31:11.8 10:03 
  288 128  3583 Scarlett Hays           F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    31:36.0   31:12.1 10:03 
  289 129  3442 Arielle Fears           F    10 Indialantic FL          31:54.3   31:14.3 10:04 
  290 130  3699 Zoe Hodge               F    11 Indialantic FL          31:35.3   31:15.1 10:04 
  291 161  3395 Raymond Green           M    46 Indialantic FL          31:45.3   31:17.2 10:05 
  292 131  3641 Jennifer Pedrick        F    37 Melbourne FL            31:35.3   31:18.2 10:05 
  293 162  3716 Caleb Miller            M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    31:25.6   31:18.6 10:05 
  294 132  3277 Liz Donaldson           F    61 Palm Bay FL             31:43.9   31:19.9 10:06 
  295 133  3095 Mary Culy               F    48 Palm Bay FL             31:37.6   31:21.6 10:06 
  296 134  3384 Sheri Hankins           F    45 Indialantic FL          31:40.5   31:23.4 10:07 
  297 135  3140 Cheri Brown             F    44 Indialantic FL          31:41.4   31:24.1 10:07 
  298 163  3244 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    31:29.9   31:24.2 10:07 
  299 164  3715 Tim Miller              M    38 Indian Harbour Beach    31:31.7   31:24.6 10:07 
  300 165  3438 Travis Carroll          M    09 Melbourne FL            31:38.4   31:24.9 10:07 
  301 166  3627 Nick Sebring            M    30 Melbourne FL            31:52.4   31:25.4 10:07 
  302 136  3360 Robin Harris            F    34 Indialantic FL          31:50.2   31:27.5 10:08 
  303 137  3626 Melissa Sebring         F    28 Melbourne FL            31:56.6   31:30.0 10:09 
  304 138  3461 Carrie Sherwood         F    34 Melbourne FL            31:40.1   31:32.2 10:10 
  305 139  3547 Kathy Carswell          F    48 Merritt Island FL       31:51.5   31:36.1 10:11 
  306 140  3192 Christine Whelpley      F    26 Melbourne FL            31:46.9   31:38.7 10:12 
  307 167  3673 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    31:57.8   31:39.4 10:12 
  308 141  3519 Sarah Drack             F    07 Indialantic FL          32:40.2   31:46.6 10:14 
  309 142  3527 Alexandra Bangos        F    11 Indialantic FL          31:52.4   31:48.3 10:15 
  310 168  3242 Zachary Reynolds        M    10 Indialantic FL          31:49.4   31:49.3 10:15 
  311 143  3577 Brandi Beckstein        F    35 Indialantic FL          31:58.0   31:49.8 10:15 
  312 144  3520 Karen Drack             F    36 Indialantic FL          32:44.3   31:50.4 10:15 
  313 169  3477 Ruediger Einhorn        M    76 Vero Beach FL           31:59.2   31:51.8 10:16 
  314 145  3149 Kirsten Rose            F    23 Westt Melbourne FL      32:50.7   31:57.2 10:18 
  315 146  3776 Elizabeth McClary       F    49 Georgetown SC           32:25.0   31:57.6 10:18 
  316 147  3402 Meredith Newell         F    33 Indialantic FL          32:10.9   31:57.7 10:18 
  317 170  3554 Drake Anselmo           M    14 Palm Bay FL             32:17.6   31:58.5 10:18 
  318 171  3338 Steven Schmitt          M    38 Melbourne FL            32:20.0   32:02.8 10:19 
  319 148  3494 Linda Chardavoyne       F    42 Melbourne FL            32:19.5   32:03.3 10:20 
  320 172  3718 Michael Frank           M    39 Indialantic FL          32:24.9   32:07.3 10:21 
  321 149  3318 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            32:31.6   32:09.9 10:22 
  322 150  3752 Nicole Amber Juarez     F    35 Satellite Beach FL      32:56.8   32:09.9 10:22 
  323 151  3300 Stacie Parrish          F    43 Orlando FL              32:32.9   32:10.8 10:22 
  324 152  3299 Renee Jianmne           F    47 Palm Bay FL             32:33.2   32:11.0 10:22 
  325 153  3174 Melodie Esposito        F    57 Melbourne FL            32:24.5   32:13.9 10:23 
  326 154  3782 Wendy Bobbitt           F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      33:10.3   32:15.2 10:23 
  327 155  3289 Colette Adams           F    50 Melbourne FL            32:54.3   32:16.6 10:24 
  328 156  3026 Katelyn Blushiy         F    37 New Smyrna Beach FL     32:29.7   32:17.0 10:24 
  329 173  3652 Philip Metz             M    26 Melbourne FL            32:35.6   32:17.6 10:24 
  330 174  3054 Anthony Ciavarella      M    35 Melbourne FL            32:47.8   32:18.7 10:24 
  331 175  3765 Duncan Smith            M    49 Indialantic FL          33:05.2   32:22.8 10:26 
  332 157  3014 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            32:38.5   32:23.3 10:26 
  333 176  3601 Roy T. Swiger           M    09 Indialantic FL          33:00.1   32:28.2 10:28 
  334 177  3434 Lucas Goldfarb          M    08 Indialantic FL          33:00.4   32:29.0 10:28 
  335 158  3436 Kela Schram             F    60 Melbourne FL            33:18.7   32:31.6 10:29 
  336 178  3599 Roy R. Swiger           M    45 Indialantic FL          33:05.1   32:32.8 10:29 
  337 179  3387 Rick Clough             M    47 Indialantic FL          32:42.4   32:32.8 10:29 
  338 159  3640 Erica Caballero         F    34 Melbourne FL            33:08.3   32:32.9 10:29 
  339 160  3622 Charlotte Varnes        F    11 Indialantic FL          33:04.7   32:33.2 10:29 
  340 180  3573 Mike Kalajian           M    39 Indialantic FL          32:38.6   32:33.7 10:29 
  341 161  3756 Lexy Scalero            F    07 Indialantic FL          32:47.3   32:34.4 10:30 
  342 162  3113 Kelly Tomson            F    34 Melbourne FL            32:57.7   32:34.9 10:30 
  343 163  3546 Mindy Keytser           F    49 Indialantic FL          33:03.0   32:38.8 10:31 
  344 164  3186 Lyra Hering             F    12 Viera FL                32:52.5   32:39.1 10:31 
  345 165  3600 Alexandra Swiger        F    10 Indialantic FL          33:12.8   32:41.3 10:32 
  346 181  3203 Chip Seifert            M    44 Satellite Beach FL      33:08.4   32:41.5 10:32 
  347 166  3204 Lauren Seifert          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      33:08.7   32:41.7 10:32 
  348 167  3629 Kaitlyn Lennon          F    12 Indialantic FL          32:44.7   32:42.6 10:32 
  349 182  3391 Phil Powers             M    31 Sebastian FL            33:03.6   32:46.0 10:33 
  350 168  3675 Dylan Huss              F    13 Indialantic FL          33:24.7   32:49.5 10:34 
  351 169  3409 Chloe Wheeler           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    32:56.0   32:52.9 10:36 
  352 170  3323 Stephanie Whitney       F    26 Palm Bay FL             33:14.5   32:55.5 10:36 
  353 171  3487 Gina Garofalo           F    33 Melbourne FL            33:12.1   32:56.1 10:37 
  354 183  3783 Todd Robinson           M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      33:06.2   33:00.1 10:38 
  355 184  3476 James Whalen            M    70 Vero Beach FL           33:09.2   33:01.0 10:38 
  356 172  3184 Samantha Schroeder      F    12 Indialantic FL          33:43.3   33:05.8 10:40 
  357 173  3390 Kristi Powers           F    31 Sebastian FL            33:24.0   33:06.4 10:40 
  358 174  3296 Jodi Hering             F    48 Viera FL                33:25.0   33:10.6 10:41 
  359 185  3775 Jack Anderson           M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    33:47.5   33:11.6 10:42 
  360 175  3029 Heidi Wolf              F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          33:25.5   33:11.7 10:42 
  361 176  3569 Lisa Bair               F    41 Satellite Beach FL      33:37.1   33:13.4 10:42 
  362 186  3189 Aiden Henson            M    09 Indialantic FL          33:24.4   33:19.0 10:44 
  363 187  3447 Kurt Kulig              M    35 Melbourne FL            33:57.6   33:20.6 10:44 
  364 188  3460 Nils Carson             M    11 Indialantic FL          33:46.0   33:23.4 10:45 
  365 177  3332 Laurie Der              F    60 Cocoa FL                33:49.1   33:23.9 10:45 
  366 178  3382 Donna Peters            F    44 Indialantic FL          34:04.8   33:24.6 10:46 
  367 179  3376 Karin Harnden           F    41 Indialantic FL          34:19.2   33:30.8 10:48 
  368 189  3408 Nat Stember             M    19 Indian Harbour Beach    34:16.5   33:31.7 10:48 
  369 180  3148 Jennifer Cline          F    25 Reading PA              34:09.8   33:32.4 10:48 
  370 181  3147 Christina Hanks         F    37 West Melbourne FL       34:09.6   33:32.5 10:48 
  371 190  3485 Kelly Rich              M    48 Melbourne FL            34:07.8   33:33.4 10:49 
  372 191  3237 Michael Hodge           M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      33:54.4   33:34.1 10:49 
  373 192  3365 Sidney Schierloh        M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      34:29.1   33:34.2 10:49 
  374 182  3183 Laura Rochon            F    42 Sebastian FL            33:58.2   33:34.3 10:49 
  375 183  3484 Trisha Rich             F    46 Melbourne FL            34:11.4   33:37.3 10:50 
  376 184  3018 Catherine Mccarthy      F    49 Rockledge FL            34:18.5   33:40.6 10:51 
  377 185  3200 Giselle Cahill          F    42 Melbourne FL            34:24.9   33:43.9 10:52 
  378 186  3076 Diana Goodman           F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      34:13.4   33:46.4 10:53 
  379 187  3324 Jia-Rong Yu             F    21 Melbourne FL            34:06.4   33:51.0 10:54 
  380 188  3107 Marybeth Allen          F    42 Indialantic FL          34:06.0   33:54.8 10:55 
  381 193  3568 Chris List              M    34 Palm Bay FL             34:39.0   33:59.7 10:57 
  382 189  3021 Lily Mcknight           F    12 Malabar FL              34:16.4   34:03.0 10:58 
  383 190  3692 Anne Campione           F    44 Melbourne FL            34:21.5   34:04.0 10:58 
  384 194  3428 James Memmott           M    58 Melbourne FL            34:22.7   34:04.1 10:58 
  385 191  3366 Cara Astolfi            F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      34:32.7   34:04.4 10:59 
  386 192  3362 Marci Blais             F    31 Davenport FL            34:31.6   34:08.9 11:00 
  387 193  3341 Susie Glick             F    44 Rockledge FL            34:20.1   34:10.1 11:00 
  388 194  3720 Phoebe Theophelis       F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      34:33.7   34:10.1 11:00 
  389 195  3343 Jacob Glick             M    06 Rockledge FL            34:20.7   34:10.6 11:01 
  390 195  3533 Caitlin Topp            F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      34:14.8   34:11.7 11:01 
  391 196  3509 Mackenzie Versaggi      F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    34:14.8   34:11.9 11:01 
  392 197  3335 Melissa Peat            F    36 Indialantic FL          34:49.1   34:12.9 11:01 
  393 198  3459 Ashley Wolf             F    15 Melbourne FL            34:46.5   34:21.2 11:04 
  394 199  3232 Tina Mooring            F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    35:02.4   34:21.6 11:04 
  395 196  3307 Bryce Gerhart           M    13 Indialantic FL          34:43.7   34:22.9 11:04 
  396 197  3283 Tristan Meier           M    08 Indialantic FL          35:02.2   34:29.2 11:06 
  397 200  3566 Catie Rossetti          F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    34:41.3   34:30.4 11:07 
  398 198  3152 Pat Haran               M    59 Indialantic FL          34:51.2   34:30.8 11:07 
  399 201  3780 Jessica Fadden          F    25 Indialantic FL          35:28.0   34:31.1 11:07 
  400 199  3556 David Fredericks        M    49 Indialantic FL          35:28.3   34:31.2 11:07 
  401 202  3555 Sherri Debose           F    49 Indialantic FL          35:29.3   34:32.3 11:07 
  402 203  3138 Stephanie Hobson        F    19 West Melbourne FL       34:53.4   34:33.4 11:08 
  403 204  3137 Denise Hobson           F    55 West Melbourne FL       34:53.8   34:33.6 11:08 
  404 205  3491 Jennifer Cleveland      F    11 Palm Bay FL             34:47.2   34:34.3 11:08 
  405 200  3003 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          35:18.2   34:38.4 11:09 
  406 201  3432 Timothy Swltzer         M    52 Indialantic FL          35:11.5   34:40.1 11:10 
  407 206  3062 Abby Taylor             F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    35:02.9   34:41.5 11:10 
  408 207  3063 Heather Taylor          F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    35:03.2   34:42.1 11:11 
  409 208  3448 Jayda Kulig             F    11 Melbourne FL            34:54.8   34:42.5 11:11 
  410 209  3028 Ami Mccormick           F    41 West Melbourne FL       34:57.1   34:45.0 11:12 
  411 210  3650 Eva Walsh               F    12 Indialantic FL          35:00.7   34:46.4 11:12 
  412 211  3139 Marina Dell'Utri        F    22 Melbourne FL            34:57.3   34:48.1 11:13 
  413 202  3114 James Anton             M    38 Cocoa Beach FL          35:10.8   34:48.7 11:13 
  414 203  3159 Oliver Sims             M    10 Indialantic FL          35:19.5   34:48.9 11:13 
  415 204  3202 John Entsminger         M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      35:17.7   34:59.1 11:16 
  416 212  3037 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                35:20.3   34:59.5 11:16 
  417 213  3452 Joanna Walling          F    30 Melbourne FL            35:14.5   35:01.0 11:17 
  418 214  3760 Patti Switzer           F    48 Indialantic FL          35:34.6   35:04.3 11:18 
  419 215  3478 Brittany Doncaster      F    29 West Melbourne FL       35:22.4   35:05.8 11:18 
  420 216  3429 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            35:23.7   35:05.8 11:18 
  421 205  3479 Steve Garrison          M    61 West Melbourne FL       35:22.5   35:05.9 11:18 
  422 217  3749 Daria Boley             F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:02.5   35:07.0 11:19 
  423 206  3238 Michael, Jr. Hodge      M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      35:31.1   35:11.3 11:20 
  424 207  3585 Tony Bowman             M    43 Indialantic FL          35:22.2   35:18.0 11:22 
  425 218  3012 Malina Mendez           F    50 Indialantic FL          35:19.6   35:18.4 11:22 
  426 219  3504 Diane Nelson            F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      36:02.8   35:24.7 11:24 
  427 220  3594 Paula Biggs             F    35 Melbourne FL            35:43.9   35:25.5 11:25 
  428 221  3394 Jennifer Curren         F    26 Melbourne FL            35:53.3   35:25.6 11:25 
  429 208  3505 Erik Nelson             M    21 Melbourne Beach FL      36:03.2   35:26.0 11:25 
  430 209  3677 Derek Huss              M    10 Indialantic FL          35:59.5   35:28.0 11:25 
  431 222  3430 Audrey Smith            F    43 Melbourne FL            36:06.1   35:30.8 11:26 
  432 210  3456 Isaac Pacetti           M    11 Indialantic FL          35:51.2   35:31.2 11:26 
  433 223  3127 Jami Morgan             F    33 Satellite Beach FL      35:50.7   35:32.5 11:27 
  434 211  3056 Marc Boucher            M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      36:28.8   35:32.7 11:27 
  435 224  3055 Joy Boucher             F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      36:28.8   35:32.7 11:27 
  436 225  3455 Anja Pacetti            F    47 Indialantic FL          35:54.5   35:33.9 11:27 
  437 226  3171 Wendy Outland           F    35 Palm Bay FL             36:21.6   35:35.6 11:28 
  438 227  3770 Linda Lindenberg        F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      36:13.7   35:35.8 11:28 
  439 212  3584 Brandon Bowman          M    10 Indialantic FL          35:41.4   35:41.4 11:30 
  440 213  3092 Ariel Lorente           M    08 Melbourne FL            35:53.6   35:52.6 11:33 
  441 214  3276 Stephen Wilkson         M    38 Melbourne FL            36:17.0   35:54.0 11:34 
  442 215  3280 Chuck Mattern           M    51 Melbourne FL            36:20.5   35:55.7 11:34 
  443 228  3091 Valerie Lorente         F    40 Melbourne FL            36:01.5   36:00.4 11:36 
  444 216  3705 Ryan Buchanan           M    10 Melbourne FL            36:31.7   36:00.5 11:36 
  445 217  3703 Jaden Webb              M    11 Indialantic FL          36:32.7   36:01.6 11:36 
  446 218  3702 Caleb Webb              M    07 Indialantic FL          36:35.1   36:03.1 11:37 
  447 219  3645 Nicolas Scott           M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      36:31.6   36:04.3 11:37 
  448 220  3077 Michael Collier         M    33 Melbourne Beach FL      36:32.8   36:05.5 11:37 
  449 229  3070 Jeanine Delvalle        F    35 Palm Bay FL             36:14.0   36:06.4 11:38 
  450 230  3279 Florina Whitten         F    29 Melbourne FL            36:34.0   36:09.4 11:39 
  451 231  3743 Julie Krebs             F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      36:34.2   36:13.1 11:40 
  452 221  3041 Hudson Sabiston         M    09 Melbourne FL            36:21.7   36:17.6 11:41 
  453 232  3768 Tierney Wixted          F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      36:19.6   36:17.8 11:41 
  454 233  3435 Macie Goldfarb          F    11 Indialantic FL          36:19.3   36:18.1 11:42 
  455 234  3730 Nina Fusco              F    13 Merritt Island FL       36:20.2   36:18.8 11:42 
  456 222  3779 Luke Jockovich          M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      36:46.6   36:19.9 11:42 
  457 235  3685 Sadia Richardson        F    24 Palm Bay FL             36:47.6   36:21.2 11:43 
  458 223  3303 Ethan Wright            M    07 Indialantic FL          36:51.8   36:25.3 11:44 
  459 236  3042 Stacey Sabiston         F    40 Melbourne FL            36:30.4   36:26.0 11:44 
  460 237  3558 Katie Morgan            F    08 Melbourne  Beach FL     37:15.5   36:32.2 11:46 
  461 238  3557 Caitlynn Knolmeyer      F    08 Melbourne  Beach FL     37:16.1   36:33.0 11:46 
  462 239  3304 Catherine Wright        F    38 Indialantic FL          36:59.7   36:33.2 11:46 
  463 224  3489 John Counsman           M    42 Indialantic FL          37:31.9   36:39.6 11:48 
  464 225  3312 David Ray               M    56 Harmony FL              37:00.3   36:42.5 11:49 
  465 226  3032 Arbie Mcinnis           M    74 Palm Bay FL             37:32.2   36:48.2 11:51 
  466 240  3008 Carrie Thomas           F    45 Satellite Beach FL      37:18.5   36:49.5 11:52 
  467 241  3264 Laura Poorbaugh         F    23 Melbourne FL            37:00.9   36:50.9 11:52 
  468 242  3168 Marion Oswald           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    37:18.5   36:55.8 11:54 
  469 243  3431 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             37:15.3   37:02.0 11:56 
  470 244  3356 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             37:24.3   37:03.3 11:56 
  471 245  3111 Danielle Stern          F    37 Indialantic FL          37:29.1   37:03.5 11:56 
  472 227  3112 Lance Stern             M    07 Indialantic FL          37:29.5   37:03.9 11:56 
  473 246  3733 Madeline Neier          F    10 Indialantic FL          37:44.0   37:07.3 11:57 
  474 247  3653 Karen Kessler           F    49 West Melbourne FL       37:28.1   37:08.2 11:58 
  475 228  3576 James Beckstein         M    47 Indialantic FL          37:45.4   37:08.2 11:58 
  476 248  3344 Jennifer Rassmann       F    52 Indialantic FL          37:42.0   37:13.3 11:59 
  477 249  3187 Serena Hering           F    17 Viera FL                37:30.4   37:16.0 12:00 
  478 250  3403 Lisa Mayer              F    52 Merritt Island FL       38:27.9   37:17.8 12:01 
  479 251  3511 Linda Postma            F    55 Indialantic FL          37:49.3   37:18.6 12:01 
  480 229  3133 Joshua Wilson           M    03 West Melbourne FL       37:51.6   37:23.6 12:03 
  481 252  3132 Katie Wilson            F    31 West Melbourne FL       37:52.5   37:24.7 12:03 
  482 253  3022 Rosalee Hutchinson      F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    38:02.9   37:37.9 12:07 
  483 230  3295 Dane Lacasse            M    44 Port Orange FL          38:14.9   37:47.0 12:10 
  484 254  3195 Julie Dowding           F    51 West Melbourne FL       38:27.9   37:47.7 12:10 
  485 255  3761 Jordan Smith            F    10 Indialantic FL          38:16.3   37:49.5 12:11 
  486 256  3243 Amanda Reynolds         F    12 Indialantic FL          38:01.3   37:54.6 12:13 
  487 231  3368 Joseph Crews            M    40 Melbourne FL            38:20.2   37:57.9 12:14 
  488 257  3370 Bekah Crews             F    10 Melbourne FL            38:20.8   37:59.5 12:14 
  489 232  3400 John Landenberger       M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      38:32.0   38:03.3 12:15 
  490 258  3251 Stacy Speir             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      38:22.0   38:16.1 12:20 
  491 259  3764 Mackenzie Smith         F    15 Indialantic FL          38:58.1   38:16.2 12:20 
  492 233  3252 Cade Speir              M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      38:21.2   38:16.3 12:20 
  493 260  3571 Cameron Kalajian        F    08 Indialantic FL          38:47.5   38:19.4 12:21 
  494 261  3614 Taegen Burns            F    05 Melbourne FL            38:49.0   38:20.4 12:21 
  495 234  3661 Russell DeBose          M    44 Indialantic FL          38:55.7   38:26.8 12:23 
  496 235  3609 David Buteau            M    49 Satellite Beach FL      38:59.1   38:26.9 12:23 
  497 262  3660 Sophia DeBose           F    14 Indialantic FL          38:55.5   38:27.1 12:23 
  498 263  3369 Campbell Crews          F    10 Melbourne FL            39:06.0   38:44.1 12:29 
  499 264  3550 Madison Galliani        F    10 Indialantic FL          39:05.9   38:44.3 12:29 
  500 265  3619 Megan Schmidt           F    37 Indialantic FL          39:04.4   38:44.3 12:29 
  501 266  3607 Maureen Kaltenbach      F    51 Vero Beach FL           39:32.0   38:47.7 12:30 
  502 236  3482 Kiel Geanacopoulos      M    28 Melbourne FL            39:17.6   38:49.5 12:30 
  503 267  3483 Ayuatillia Aziz         F    24 Melbourne FL            39:17.6   38:49.8 12:30 
  504 268  3177 Ava Walters             F    09 Indialantic FL          39:21.8   38:54.9 12:32 
  505 269  3658 Maggie Picerne          F    46 Satellite Beach FL      39:22.4   38:55.3 12:32 
  506 270  3254 Melinda Tyndall         F    29 Cocoa FL                39:38.2   38:56.6 12:33 
  507 237  3596 Stephen Curtis          M    48 Rockledge FL            40:57.4   39:01.4 12:34 
  508 271  3493 Kalani Windle           F    10 Palm Bay FL             39:28.7   39:02.1 12:34 
  509 272  3492 Enita Windle            F    17 Palm Bay FL             39:28.8   39:02.1 12:34 
  510 273  3706 Whitney Faucher         F    23 Melbourne FL            39:07.7   39:03.1 12:35 
  511 274  3410 Shawna Landers          F    30 Melbourne FL            39:47.7   39:04.4 12:35 
  512 238  3170 John Outland            M    39 Palm Bay FL             39:55.9   39:07.6 12:36 
  513 239  3678 Jeffrey Jennings        M    41 West Melbourne FL       39:51.3   39:09.5 12:37 
  514 240  3679 Oliver Jennings         M    08 West Melbourne FL       39:51.9   39:10.1 12:37 
  515 275  3728 Julie Edwards           F    46 West Melbourne FL       39:55.7   39:12.3 12:38 
  516 241  3016 Daniel Milton           M    29 Melbourne FL            39:40.6   39:14.7 12:38 
  517 276  3543 Sydney Bailey           F    08 Indialantic FL          40:30.4   39:36.6 12:45 
  518 277  3346 Nancy Matican Bock      F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      39:57.2   39:42.1 12:47 
  519 278  3439 Anne Fears              F    37 Indialantic FL          40:24.0   39:43.7 12:48 
  520 242  3105 James Wade              M    51 Melbourne FL            40:26.9   39:45.9 12:48 
  521 243  3124 Dennis Walker           M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          40:27.1   39:47.3 12:49 
  522 279  3123 Debbi Walker            F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          40:27.0   39:48.0 12:49 
  523 280  3524 Sheila Mccauley         F    56 Melbourne FL            40:49.7   39:52.5 12:51 
  524 281  3562 Angelina Peterson       F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      40:20.8   39:52.7 12:51 
  525 282  3010 Heather Johnson         F    37 Indialantic FL          40:18.3   39:53.8 12:51 
  526 283  3009 Dana Chesser            F    32 Indialantic FL          40:22.5   39:57.4 12:52 
  527 284  3069 Amanda Harding          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      40:22.6   39:57.9 12:52 
  528 285  3322 Tracie Woods            F    40 Melbourne FL            40:27.0   40:08.0 12:56 
  529 286  3373 Lindsay Schram          F    31 Melbourne FL            40:59.7   40:10.9 12:56 
  530 244  3777 Justin Shea             M    11 Indialantic FL          40:48.5   40:22.3 13:00 
  531 287  3656 Robin Potter            F    42 Indialantic FL          40:48.3   40:22.8 13:00 
  532 245  3655 Ethan Potter            M    11 Indialantic FL          40:49.2   40:23.6 13:01 
  533 288  3045 Amey Krauser            F    34 Indialantic FL          42:07.4   40:27.0 13:02 
  534 246  3046 Jonathan Krauser        M    37 Indialantic FL          42:07.4   40:27.4 13:02 
  535 247  3417 Stephen Holland         M    62 Palm Bay FL             40:51.0   40:28.8 13:02 
  536 289  3250 Jessica Lutz            F    32 West Melbourne FL       41:12.7   40:36.4 13:05 
  537 290  3249 Melanie Engle           F    31 Indialantic FL          41:12.4   40:36.5 13:05 
  538 291  3372 Susie Burke             F    59 Melbourne FL            41:37.2   40:48.3 13:09 
  539 292  3528 Janelle Van Meter       F    21 Indian Harbour Beach    41:04.6   40:51.0 13:09 
  540 293  3208 Rebecca Intille         F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      41:45.0   41:01.1 13:13 
  541 294  3150 Sharon Rose             F    63 Westt Melbourne FL      44:11.3   41:03.5 13:13 
  542 295  3635 Hadley Plahuta          F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      41:47.8   41:04.5 13:14 
  543 296  3711 Amelia Fazio            F    09 Indialantic FL          41:18.4   41:10.9 13:16 
  544 297  3090 Lisa Farrall            F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      41:51.6   41:16.5 13:18 
  545 298  3386 Laurie Eldredge         F    49 Melbourne FL            41:52.3   41:16.6 13:18 
  546 299  3414 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      41:48.4   41:18.7 13:18 
  547 248  3738 John Kaminski           M    56 Indialantic FL          41:52.7   41:19.5 13:19 
  548 300  3185 Lexi Schroeder          F    11 Indialantic FL          41:32.2   41:29.6 13:22 
  549 301  3320 Makenzie Norris         F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    42:00.9   41:33.0 13:23 
  550 302  3319 Sakina Zeghdani         F    45 Satellite Beach FL      42:01.1   41:33.0 13:23 
  551 249  3538 Doug Leming             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    42:04.8   41:35.0 13:24 
  552 250  3315 David Gonser            M    26 Palm Bay FL             42:29.1   41:38.6 13:25 
  553 303  3314 Nicole Drulard          F    27 Palm Bay FL             42:41.8   41:50.9 13:29 
  554 304  3406 Winnie Prendergast      F    28 Orlando FL              42:17.6   41:53.3 13:29 
  555 251  3030 Remeo Kuyper            M    29 Indialantic FL          42:46.5   41:55.8 13:30 
  556 305  3680 Chelsie Simard          F    17 West Melbourne FL       42:37.5   41:56.5 13:30 
  557 306  3401 Tracie Pacheco          F    31 Palm Bay FL             42:29.6   42:00.4 13:32 
  558 307  3683 Cheryl Cook             F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    42:23.9   42:04.2 13:33 
  559 252  3163 Roger Ogburn            M    44 Indialantic FL          42:40.7   42:11.2 13:35 
  560 253  3164 Joshua Ogburn           M    06 Indialantic FL          42:40.8   42:11.3 13:35 
  561 308  3618 Brenda Mahoney          F    47 Indialantic FL          42:52.3   42:25.0 13:40 
  562 254  3044 Reid Norris             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      42:28.5   42:27.4 13:40 
  563 255  3143 Ryan Armitage           M    10 Satellite Beach FL      42:29.5   42:28.2 13:41 
  564 309  3079 Jennifer Leppek         F    44 Melbourne FL            43:18.8   42:30.2 13:41 
  565 310  3165 Melissa Ball            F    28 Melbourne FL            42:44.3   42:35.3 13:43 
  566 256  3325 Ching-Han Yang          M    24 Melbourne FL            42:52.3   42:36.9 13:43 
  567 311  3392 Suzanne Filmont         F    45 Jacksonville FL         43:30.2   42:41.0 13:45 
  568 312  3374 Liesl Townsend          F    43 Mt Holly NJ             43:30.5   42:41.7 13:45 
  569 313  3457 Kaylee Chamberlin       F    21 Melbourne FL            43:27.0   42:47.8 13:47 
  570 314  3463 Kathy Vanderby          F    50 Melbourne FL            43:09.0   42:50.7 13:48 
  571 315  3453 Erica Hagopian          F    41 Indialantic FL          43:15.7   42:53.8 13:49 
  572 316  3454 Kaitlyn Hagopian        F    10 Indialantic FL          43:15.9   42:54.6 13:49 
  573 317  3529 Jennifer Cope           F    57 Melbourne FL            43:24.8   42:54.9 13:49 
  574 318  3154 Christine Passamonte    F    49 Merritt Island FL       43:38.7   42:58.9 13:51 
  575 319  3549 Christina Brown         F    30 Melbourne FL            43:27.7   43:04.2 13:52 
  576 320  3690 Dalys Dunn              F    55 Melbourne FL            43:40.1   43:13.1 13:55 
  577 321  3347 Gaya Matican Bock       F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      43:28.1   43:13.2 13:55 
  578 257  3348 Louis Bock              M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      43:28.9   43:13.7 13:55 
  579 322  3563 Maggie Hansotte         F    28 West Melbourne FL       44:20.5   43:39.5 14:04 
  580 323  3736 Anne Kaminski           F    55 Indialantic FL          44:12.5   43:39.7 14:04 
  581 324  3663 Sara Maguire            F    48 Indialantic FL          44:20.2   43:40.9 14:04 
  582 258  3684 Ian Cook                M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    44:03.5   43:43.7 14:05 
  583 325  3784 Hailey Clark            F    31 Indialantic FL          44:39.7   43:53.1 14:08 
  584 326  3256 Jenny Kersting          F    32 Indialantic FL          44:41.3   43:54.8 14:09 
  585 327  3603 Emma Iorio              F    13 Indialantic FL          44:44.8   43:55.0 14:09 
  586 328  3255 Karyn Miller            F    32 Indialantic FL          44:41.0   43:55.1 14:09 
  587 329  3646 Veronica Scott          F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      44:25.3   43:55.2 14:09 
  588 330  3263 Jessica Trio            F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    44:27.0   43:57.5 14:09 
  589 331  3605 Natalie Iorio           F    08 Indialantic FL          44:47.9   43:57.8 14:09 
  590 259  3330 John Mcgurk             M    54 Indialantic FL          44:36.4   43:58.6 14:10 
  591 260  3350 Garrett Fertig          M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      44:46.7   44:02.1 14:11 
  592 261  3331 Brett Berkman           M    11 Indialantic FL          44:47.7   44:03.6 14:11 
  593 262  3206 Rob Intille             M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      44:57.8   44:08.0 14:13 
  594 332  3205 Kelly Intille           F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      44:57.8   44:08.2 14:13 
  595 333  3108 Laura Greenspan         F    55 Indialantic FL          44:12.9   44:11.4 14:14 
  596 334  3518 Susan Miller            F    63 Grant FL                45:02.7   44:15.5 14:15 
  597 263  3526 George Bangos           M    50 Indialantic FL          44:59.6   44:28.1 14:19 
  598 335  3525 Jackie Bangos           F    50 Indialantic FL          45:01.7   44:30.0 14:20 
  599 336  3763 Theresa Tufts           F    44 Cape Coral FL           45:20.1   44:38.0 14:22 
  600 337  3151 Tina Ruybalid           F    46 Port St. Lucie FL       45:25.3   44:39.5 14:23 
  601 338  3354 Cheryl Carroll          F    47 Vero Beach FL           45:25.9   44:40.0 14:23 
  602 339  3628 Brigette Sebring        F    55 Melbourne FL            44:55.1   44:43.4 14:24 
  603 340  3625 Brittany Sexton         F    23 Melbourne FL            44:54.7   44:43.6 14:24 
  604 341  3033 Sabrina Douglas         F    14 Palm Bay FL             45:27.4   44:44.0 14:24 
  605 264  3630 Richard Ferry           M    81 Vero Beach FL           45:31.9   45:02.0 14:30 
  606 265  3413 Donovan Di Iorio        M    10 Melbourne FL            45:02.7   45:02.2 14:30 
  607 342  3465 Gwyneth Schumacher      F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    46:06.4   45:15.6 14:35 
  608 266  3464 Rodney Schumacher       M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    46:08.5   45:18.0 14:35 
  609 343  3671 Pam Stoll               F    47 Indialantic FL          45:31.3   45:19.2 14:36 
  610 344  3670 Melissa Stoll           F    07 Indialantic FL          45:31.1   45:19.5 14:36 
  611 345  3245 Christina Uttlinger     F    41 Viera FL                46:00.7   45:23.8 14:37 
  612 267  3246 Ryan Uttlinger          M    09 Viera FL                45:59.1   45:24.8 14:38 
  613 346  3284 Anya Meier              F    07 Indialantic FL          46:09.2   45:33.0 14:40 
  614 347  3282 Jenna Meier             F    38 Indialantic FL          46:11.6   45:34.8 14:41 
  615 348  3258 Alexa Virgilio          F    27 Melbourne FL            45:54.5   45:39.6 14:42 
  616 349  3218 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Indialantic FL          45:52.2   45:40.4 14:43 
  617 268  3517 Leonard Miller          M    64 Grant FL                46:31.5   45:43.7 14:44 
  618 350  3659 Olivia Picerne          F    10 Satellite Beach FL      46:21.5   45:54.2 14:47 
  619 351  3048 Kristen Barry           F    44 Melbourne FL            46:07.0   45:56.9 14:48 
  620 352  3053 Kelly Brinthaupt        F    48 Melbourne FL            46:07.3   45:57.5 14:48 
  621 353  3422 Samantha Lucas          F    23 Melbourne FL            46:40.6   46:01.6 14:49 
  622 354  3176 Kathie Walters          F    42 Indialantic FL          46:31.4   46:03.9 14:50 
  623 355  3178 Emma Walters            F    11 Indialantic FL          46:31.5   46:05.0 14:50 
  624 269  3516 Andre Yurkovic          M    67 Satellite Beach FL      47:00.4   46:07.7 14:51 
  625 270  3281 Stacy Strickland        M    59 Melbourne FL            47:16.0   46:34.2 15:00 
  626 356  3288 Brigitte Fontenot       F    61 Melbourne FL            47:16.0   46:34.4 15:00 
  627 357  3385 Natalie Marshall        F    39 West Melbourne FL       47:21.5   46:38.4 15:01 
  628 358  3275 Carrie Bailly           F    40 West Melbourne FL       47:22.6   46:42.5 15:03 
  629 359  3104 Karil Wade              F    52 Melbourne FL            47:22.7   46:42.9 15:03 
  630 360  3425 Sydney Geller           F    13 Indialantic FL          47:32.3   46:49.6 15:05 
  631 361  3424 Crystal Shupe           F    57 Indialantic FL          47:32.5   46:49.8 15:05 
  632 271  3371 Jack Moecker            M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      47:43.2   46:50.5 15:05 
  633 272  3089 Graham Moecker          M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      47:43.2   46:51.1 15:05 
  634 362  3389 Chase Clough            F    12 Indialantic FL          47:27.7   47:20.3 15:15 
  635 363  3617 Ellen Mahoney           F    15 Indialantic FL          47:59.9   47:31.6 15:18 
  636 364  3772 Erika Rogers            F    40 Indialantic FL          48:20.3   47:33.2 15:19 
  637 365  3209 Donna Oddy              F    47 Rockledge FL            48:07.1   47:36.6 15:20 
  638 366  3567 Janet Barfus            F    52 Cocoa FL                48:07.6   47:37.3 15:20 
  639 367  3737 Brenna Kaminski         F    27 Indialantic FL          48:17.8   47:45.2 15:23 
  640 273  3351 Scott Froot             M    43 Melbourne FL            48:26.1   48:04.9 15:29 
  641 274  3352 Brian Milliron          M    28 Melbourne FL            48:26.0   48:05.2 15:29 
  642 368  3049 Lana Meyer              F    59 Merritt Island FL       48:50.4   48:09.4 15:30 
  643 369  3050 Marissa Elmer           F    27 Merritt Island FL       48:50.3   48:09.4 15:30 
  644 370  3064 Barbara Proctor         F    71 Indialantic FL          48:52.2   48:13.8 15:32 
  645 371  3791 Amanda Cohen            F    07 Indialantic FL          51:11.6   48:19.5 15:34 
  646 372  3793 Samantha Cohen          F    07 Indialantic FL          51:11.9   48:20.5 15:34 
  647 373  3128 Sara Schenk             F    67 Indialantic FL          48:58.0   48:23.3 15:35 
  648 275  3120 Tom Carnohan            M    65 Indialantic FL          48:57.9   48:23.6 15:35 
  649 374  3604 Sophia Iorio            F    08 Indialantic FL          49:19.6   48:27.8 15:36 
  650 375  3790 Brooke Cohen            F    09 Indialantic FL          51:22.1   48:29.7 15:37 
  651 276  3789 Howard Cohen            M    41 Indialantic FL          51:23.9   48:30.4 15:37 
  652 277  3267 Kenneth Sabo            M    09 Cape Canaveral FL       49:17.1   48:31.8 15:38 
  653 376  3266 Lori Reinhardt          F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       49:23.4   48:38.3 15:40 
  654 278  3507 James Mccarl            M    23 Rockledge FL            49:31.0   48:53.5 15:45 
  655 377  3648 Kate Walsh              F    08 Indialantic FL          49:13.2   48:57.6 15:46 
  656 378  3450 Cristin Palmer          F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    49:54.3   49:21.5 15:54 
  657 379  3035 Leeanne Saylors         F    56 Malabar FL              50:05.6   49:47.0 16:02 
  658 279  3704 Sam Webb                M    09 Indialantic FL          50:19.9   49:48.3 16:02 
  659 280  3093 Marcel Lorente          M    06 Melbourne FL            49:52.9   49:50.7 16:03 
  660 380  3094 Pamela Lorente          F    65 Melbourne FL            49:58.4   49:55.9 16:05 
  661 381  3676 Cindy Huss              F    52 Indialantic FL          50:48.0   50:11.3 16:10 
  662 382  3158 Claire Sims             F    39 Indialantic FL          50:48.1   50:11.8 16:10 
  663 383  3287 Kelly Brown             F    52 Melbourne FL            51:33.6   50:45.5 16:21 
  664 281  3102 Hank Zakhari            M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      51:22.2   50:46.7 16:21 
  665 282  3649 Jack Walsh              M    13 Indialantic FL          51:03.0   50:47.3 16:21 
  666 384  3103 Amy Payne               F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      51:21.9   50:47.4 16:21 
  667 385  3377 Katherine Harnden       F    08 Indialantic FL          51:38.9   50:50.4 16:22 
  668 283  3378 Chris Harnden           M    43 Indialantic FL          51:39.9   50:51.5 16:23 
  669 284  3020 Nicholas Mcknight       M    10 Malabar FL              51:06.6   50:53.5 16:23 
  670 386  3075 Deborah Goodman         F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      51:47.0   50:53.5 16:23 
  671 387  3515 Mary Yurkovic           F    67 Satellite Beach FL      51:47.6   50:54.4 16:24 
  672 388  3729 Pam Henson              F    63 Satellite Beach FL      51:30.2   51:00.0 16:25 
  673 389  3157 Jennifer Mark           F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          51:21.1   51:04.2 16:27 
  674 390  3119 Sharon Carnohan         F    67 Indialantic FL          52:13.5   51:39.5 16:38 
  675 391  3682 Miranda Ratti           F    62 Melbourne FL            52:19.2   51:44.6 16:40 
  676 392  3253 Debbie Van Note         F    54 Palm Bay FL             52:48.2   52:07.7 16:47 
  677 393  3248 Nicole Van Note         F    27 Indialantic FL          52:48.6   52:08.1 16:47 
  678 394  3173 Jody Stork              F    57 Melbourne FL            53:30.7   52:16.2 16:50 
  679 395  3521 Sue Carver              F    60 Melbourne FL            53:11.9   52:33.5 16:56 
  680 396  3359 Wendy Smith             F    64 Melbourne FL            53:11.7   52:33.6 16:56 
  681 285  3129 Roger Schenk            M    59 Indialantic FL          53:24.8   52:49.5 17:01 
  682 397  3179 Pamela Dunn             F    66 Indialantic FL          53:38.8   53:00.3 17:04 
  683 286  3144 Zachary Armitage        M    09 Satellite Beach FL      53:16.6   53:15.1 17:09 
  684 398  3082 Mackenzie Crawford      F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      54:10.4   53:15.8 17:09 
  685 399  3081 Kimberly Crawford       F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      54:10.5   53:16.1 17:09 
  686 400  3498 Victoria Buckley        F    55 Merritt Island FL       53:58.0   53:23.1 17:11 
  687 401  3781 Katie Nicholson         F    37 Palm Bay FL             54:28.0   53:28.7 17:13 
  688 402  3587 Hanna Krause            F    51 Indialantic FL          54:20.0   53:29.1 17:13 
  689 287  3588 Lee Krause              M    51 Indialantic FL          54:20.0   53:29.1 17:13 
  690 403  3586 Marlee Krause           F    10 Indialantic FL          54:20.2   53:29.3 17:13 
  691 288  3443 Mike Fears              M    38 Indialantic FL          54:15.7   53:34.5 17:15 
  692 404  3441 Ashley Fears            F    15 Indialantic FL          54:15.6   53:34.5 17:15 
  693 289  3196 Jackson Dowding         M    13 West Melbourne FL       54:13.9   53:34.9 17:15 
  694 405  3286 Emma Bailly             F    12 West Melbourne FL       54:13.9   53:35.2 17:15 
  695 406  3106 Kallie Wade             F    12 Melbourne FL            54:14.0   53:35.5 17:15 
  696 407  3602 Karen Barry             F    54 St. Cloud FL            53:54.7   53:37.8 17:16 
  697 408  3225 Noirin Foley            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      53:41.3   53:41.3 17:17 
  698 409  3399 Genevieve Marshall      F    31 Melbourne FL            54:41.9   53:42.8 17:18 
  699 410  3654 Jessica Claeys          F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    54:54.6   54:04.6 17:25 
  700 411  3514 Cheryl Austin           F    58 Palm Bay FL             54:55.1   54:08.8 17:26 
  701 290  3544 Dennis Coffman          M    58 Indialantic FL          54:13.9   54:13.9 17:28 
  702 412  3194 Crystal Phillips-Mustai F    43 Palm Bay FL             55:55.3   55:12.6 17:47 
  703 413  3657 Heather Covill          F    36 Melbourne FL            55:56.5   55:13.8 17:47 
  704 414  3701 Gail Peyton             F    50 Melbourne FL            56:00.6   55:56.0 18:01 
  705 291  3508 Mark Mccarl             M    58 Rockledge FL            56:51.7   56:13.5 18:06 
  706 415  3506 Juluanne Mccarl         F    51 Rockledge FL            56:52.0   56:14.2 18:07 
  707 416  3329 Meghan Mcgurk           F    22 Indialantic FL          57:49.9   57:12.4 18:25 
  708 417  3595 Kathie Burnette         F    53 Indialantic FL          58:50.0   57:56.3 18:39 
  709 292  3228 Mike Mccain             M    45 Palm Bay FL           1:00:59.6 1:00:15.3 19:24 
  710 418  3229 Tina Mccain             F    43 Palm Bay FL           1:00:58.6 1:00:15.6 19:24 
  711 419  3766 L.Susi Dunn             F    50 Miami Springs FL      1:01:28.4 1:00:45.5 19:34 
  712 420  3142 Judy Armitage           F    46 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:40.2 1:00:52.9 19:36 
  713 421  3043 Anne Norris             F    49 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:39.9 1:00:52.9 19:36 
  714 422  3426 Mary Woods              F    77 Indialantic FL        1:01:35.5 1:01:34.3 19:50 
  715 423  3036 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:02:25.5 1:01:45.2 19:53 
  716 293  3227 Shaw Frederick          M    11 Merritt Island FL     1:06:41.2 1:05:40.6 21:09 
  717 294  3188 Timothy Deratany        M    72 Merritt Island FL     1:06:42.0 1:05:40.9 21:09 
  718 424  3762 Chenna Cook             F    14 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:40.0 1:05:41.0 21:09 
  719 425  3226 Liz Lamb                F    46 Merritt Island FL     1:06:42.8 1:05:41.8 21:09 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites