• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 13, 2012 5:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  3732 John Davis               34 Melbourne            FL   16:48.6  5:25 
    2     2  3495 Doug Butler              49 Melbourne            FL   17:15.5  5:34 
    3     4  3141 Eric Embick              18 Jupiter              FL   18:48.7  6:04 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  3589 Steve Chin               44 Satellite Beach      FL   19:23.7  6:15 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64  3025 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   23:55.7  7:43 
    2   147  3591 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   26:56.0  8:41 
    3   149  3466 Hayden Van Kramer        07 Harmony              FL   27:04.0  8:43 
    4   152  3342 Joshua Glick             08 Rockledge            FL   27:09.4  8:45 
    5   156  3182 Benjamin Bloch           06 Indialantic          FL   27:15.1  8:47 
    6   158  3468 Jack Marks               08 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:17.7  8:48 
    7   166  3695 Anthony Miceli           06 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.9  8:53 
    8   231  3190 Mick McCarthy            08 Indialantic          FL   29:35.1  9:32 
    9   234  3755 Michael Scalero          08 Indialantic          FL   29:37.8  9:33 
   10   271  3700 Matthew Cosgrove         08 West Melbourne       FL   30:41.2  9:53 
   11   293  3716 Caleb Miller             08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:18.6 10:05 
   12   334  3434 Lucas Goldfarb           08 Indialantic          FL   32:29.0 10:28 
   13   389  3343 Jacob Glick              06 Rockledge            FL   34:10.6 11:01 
   14   396  3283 Tristan Meier            08 Indialantic          FL   34:29.2 11:06 
   15   440  3092 Ariel Lorente            08 Melbourne            FL   35:52.6 11:33 
   16   446  3702 Caleb Webb               07 Indialantic          FL   36:03.1 11:37 
   17   458  3303 Ethan Wright             07 Indialantic          FL   36:25.3 11:44 
   18   472  3112 Lance Stern              07 Indialantic          FL   37:03.9 11:56 
   19   480  3133 Joshua Wilson            03 West Melbourne       FL   37:23.6 12:03 
   20   492  3252 Cade Speir               08 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:16.3 12:20 
   21   514  3679 Oliver Jennings          08 West Melbourne       FL   39:10.1 12:37 
   22   560  3164 Joshua Ogburn            06 Indialantic          FL   42:11.3 13:35 
   23   632  3371 Jack Moecker             07 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:50.5 15:05 
   24   659  3093 Marcel Lorente           06 Melbourne            FL   49:50.7 16:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22  3565 Matthew Zuhlke           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:57.8  6:45 
    2    38  3592 Jasper Steensma          09 Satellite Beach      FL   22:52.7  7:22 
    3    41  3310 Matthew Bowden           09 Indialantic          FL   23:01.6  7:25 
    4    44  3615 Graeme Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   23:08.3  7:27 
    5    53  3066 Gabriel Johnson          11 Rockledge            FL   23:31.8  7:35 
    6    54  3623 Robert Varnes            09 Indialantic          FL   23:34.8  7:36 
    7    58  3193 Ian Epperly              11 Indialantic          FL   23:46.0  7:39 
    8    73  3580 Andrew Berube            10 Indialantic          FL   24:25.8  7:52 
    9    79  3613 Aeddon Burns             10 Melbourne            FL   24:47.1  7:59 
   10    88  3792 Tom Fraley               10                      FL   24:57.4  8:02 
   11    95  3697 Luke Marzano             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:12.4  8:07 
   12   100  3383 Nick Peters              11 Indialantic          FL   25:23.0  8:11 
   13   110  3710 Lucas Gerow              11 Indialantic          FL   25:44.3  8:18 
   14   125  3662 Cj Debose                10 Indialantic          FL   26:13.0  8:27 
   15   130  3497 Nolan Tracy              10 Melbourne            FL   26:19.1  8:29 
   16   161  3024 Henry Pavlick            09 Melbourne            FL   27:24.7  8:50 
   17   163  3745 Ben Burgess              09 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:29.5  8:51 
   18   189  3590 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   28:17.1  9:07 
   19   191  3061 Gabe Taylor              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:22.7  9:09 
   20   193  3240 Braden Spurlock          11 Indialantic          FL   28:27.6  9:10 
   21   195  3561 Ray Peterson             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:37.9  9:13 
   22   241  3162 Noah Ogburn              10 Indialantic          FL   29:53.6  9:38 
   23   274  3767 Seamus Wixted            09 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:44.4  9:54 
   24   283  3687 Andrew Wilson            09 Terre Haute          IN   31:01.3 10:00 
   25   300  3438 Travis Carroll           09 Melbourne            FL   31:24.9 10:07 
   26   310  3242 Zachary Reynolds         10 Indialantic          FL   31:49.3 10:15 
   27   333  3601 Roy T. Swiger            09 Indialantic          FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   28   359  3775 Jack Anderson            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:11.6 10:42 
   29   362  3189 Aiden Henson             09 Indialantic          FL   33:19.0 10:44 
   30   364  3460 Nils Carson              11 Indialantic          FL   33:23.4 10:45 
   31   414  3159 Oliver Sims              10 Indialantic          FL   34:48.9 11:13 
   32   423  3238 Michael, Jr. Hodge       09 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:11.3 11:20 
   33   430  3677 Derek Huss               10 Indialantic          FL   35:28.0 11:25 
   34   432  3456 Isaac Pacetti            11 Indialantic          FL   35:31.2 11:26 
   35   439  3584 Brandon Bowman           10 Indialantic          FL   35:41.4 11:30 
   36   444  3705 Ryan Buchanan            10 Melbourne            FL   36:00.5 11:36 
   37   445  3703 Jaden Webb               11 Indialantic          FL   36:01.6 11:36 
   38   447  3645 Nicolas Scott            11 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:04.3 11:37 
   39   452  3041 Hudson Sabiston          09 Melbourne            FL   36:17.6 11:41 
   40   456  3779 Luke Jockovich           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:19.9 11:42 
   41   530  3777 Justin Shea              11 Indialantic          FL   40:22.3 13:00 
   42   532  3655 Ethan Potter             11 Indialantic          FL   40:23.6 13:01 
   43   562  3044 Reid Norris              10 Satellite Beach      FL   42:27.4 13:40 
   44   563  3143 Ryan Armitage            10 Satellite Beach      FL   42:28.2 13:41 
   45   582  3684 Ian Cook                 11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:43.7 14:05 
   46   591  3350 Garrett Fertig           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:02.1 14:11 
   47   592  3331 Brett Berkman            11 Indialantic          FL   44:03.6 14:11 
   48   606  3413 Donovan Di Iorio         10 Melbourne            FL   45:02.2 14:30 
   49   612  3246 Ryan Uttlinger           09 Viera                FL   45:24.8 14:38 
   50   652  3267 Kenneth Sabo             09 Cape Canaveral       FL   48:31.8 15:38 
   51   658  3704 Sam Webb                 09 Indialantic          FL   49:48.3 16:02 
   52   669  3020 Nicholas McKnight        10 Malabar              FL   50:53.5 16:23 
   53   683  3144 Zachary Armitage         09 Satellite Beach      FL   53:15.1 17:09 
   54   716  3227 Shaw Frederick           11 Merritt Island       FL 1:05:40.6 21:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  3397 Trey Pitten              12 Indialantic          FL   20:58.1  6:45 
    2    31  3723 Noah Horchler            14 Indialantic          FL   22:05.1  7:07 
    3   122  3593 Alek Steensma            12 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.3  8:24 
    4   138  3778 Milan Jockovich          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:33.1  8:33 
    5   317  3554 Drake Anselmo            14 Palm Bay             FL   31:58.5 10:18 
    6   354  3783 Todd Robinson            13 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:00.1 10:38 
    7   395  3307 Bryce Gerhart            13 Indialantic          FL   34:22.9 11:04 
    8   665  3649 Jack Walsh               13 Indialantic          FL   50:47.3 16:21 
    9   693  3196 Jackson Dowding          13 West Melbourne       FL   53:34.9 17:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  3440 Mikey Fears              16 Indialantic          FL   19:58.7  6:26 
    2    11  3199 Trevor Young             17 West Melbourne       FL   20:02.0  6:27 
    3    33  3027 Grant Blushiy            15 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:21.5  7:12 
    4    50  3725 Ian Bertel               15 Indialantic          FL   23:21.6  7:32 
    5    62  3608 Matt Kaltenbach          16 Vero Beach           FL   23:53.0  7:42 
    6   108  3651 Devon Walsh              18 Indialantic          FL   25:36.3  8:15 
    7   123  3265 Connor Poorbaugh         17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:09.0  8:25 
    8   136  3624 Michael Ellison          17 Melbourne            FL   26:27.2  8:31 
    9   230  3220 Gianni St. Clair         15 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:34.4  9:32 
   10   368  3408 Nat Stember              19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:31.7 10:48 
   11   373  3365 Sidney Schierloh         16 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:34.2 10:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51  3301 Kyle Piecora             24 Melbourne            FL   23:23.2  7:32 
    2    63  3759 Mark Nanney              20 Bradenton            FL   23:54.9  7:42 
    3   102  3259 Wade Dauberman           22 Melbourne            FL   25:24.1  8:11 
    4   150  3631 Kevin Duffy              22 Indialantic          FL   27:05.7  8:44 
    5   275  3751 Aaron Moore              21 Woodbridge           VA   30:46.8  9:55 
    6   429  3505 Erik Nelson              21 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:26.0 11:25 
    7   566  3325 Ching-Han Yang           24 Melbourne            FL   42:36.9 13:43 
    8   654  3507 James McCarl             23 Rockledge            FL   48:53.5 15:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  3532 Stephen Luedtke          29 West Melbourne       FL   20:23.8  6:34 
    2    21  3637 Nathan Wick              27 Melbourne            FL   20:49.5  6:43 
    3    32  3686 John Lee                 28                      FL   22:06.7  7:08 
    4    43  3757 Eric Eiben               28 Indialantic          FL   23:03.9  7:26 
    5    46  3415 Zach Whitten             29 Melbourne            FL   23:10.2  7:28 
    6    59  3681 Rick Riley               28 Satellite Beach      FL   23:46.9  7:40 
    7    87  3708 Chris Auerbach           29 Rockledge            FL   24:55.1  8:02 
    8    99  3668 Caleb Phillips           28 Clarksville          TN   25:22.8  8:11 
    9   145  3707 Michael Foucher          26 Melbourne            FL   26:49.4  8:38 
   10   168  3278 Michael Blumenberg       28 Melbourne            FL   27:36.1  8:54 
   11   169  3224 Mark Hinds               26 Palm Bay             FL   27:36.5  8:54 
   12   183  3257 Marc Virgilio            27 Melbourne            FL   28:00.9  9:01 
   13   264  3270 Hank Ebner               26 Melbourne            FL   30:27.9  9:49 
   14   329  3652 Philip Metz              26 Melbourne            FL   32:17.6 10:24 
   15   502  3482 Kiel Geanacopoulos       28 Melbourne            FL   38:49.5 12:30 
   16   516  3016 Daniel Milton            29 Melbourne            FL   39:14.7 12:38 
   17   552  3315 David Gonser             26 Palm Bay             FL   41:38.6 13:25 
   18   555  3030 Remeo Kuyper             29 Indialantic          FL   41:55.8 13:30 
   19   641  3352 Brian Milliron           28 Melbourne            FL   48:05.2 15:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  3758 Greg Reverdiau           30 Palm Bay             FL   19:29.3  6:17 
    2     9  3642 Travis Hiers             30 Melbourne            FL   19:51.2  6:24 
    3    27  3688 Alexander Hevia          31 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.3  6:53 
    4    36  3726 Tj Strazi                30 Melbourne            FL   22:45.1  7:20 
    5    57  3290 Paul Sikoski             33 Indialantic          FL   23:41.6  7:38 
    6    76  3191 Chris Hyskell            31 Melbourne            FL   24:42.8  7:58 
    7    82  3462 Larry Coggins            32 Melbourne            FL   24:49.6  8:00 
    8   118  3742 Ryan Roberts             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:57.4  8:22 
    9   121  3210 Jeffrey Ferris           31 Melbourne            FL   26:01.6  8:23 
   10   126  3499 Krystofer Otwell         30 Melbourne            FL   26:13.0  8:27 
   11   146  3393 Grant Mollett            32 Groveland            FL   26:54.8  8:40 
   12   174  3156 Steven Gilmore           30 Melbourne            FL   27:40.1  8:55 
   13   175  3451 George Brittingham       31 Palm Bay             FL   27:41.7  8:55 
   14   196  3116 Jason Nigh               34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:44.4  9:15 
   15   220  3666 Scott Garner             31 Palm Bay             FL   29:19.4  9:27 
   16   301  3627 Nick Sebring             30 Melbourne            FL   31:25.4 10:07 
   17   349  3391 Phil Powers              31 Sebastian            FL   32:46.0 10:33 
   18   381  3568 Chris List               34 Palm Bay             FL   33:59.7 10:57 
   19   448  3077 Michael Collier          33 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:05.5 11:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  3786 Thaddeus Austin          35                      FL   20:07.1  6:29 
    2    20  3474 Joel Fenlason            39 Patrick Afb          FL   20:37.9  6:39 
    3    47  3616 Shawn Burns              39 Melbourne            FL   23:13.0  7:29 
    4    70  3302 Doug Wright              38 Indialantic          FL   24:17.4  7:50 
    5    71  3445 Brandon Kriner           35 Palm Bay             FL   24:17.8  7:50 
    6    75  3575 Ryan Lees                36 Melbourne            FL   24:42.1  7:58 
    7    81  3470 George Hirst             38 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:49.0  8:00 
    8    86  3724 Tony Gerrell             38 Indialantic          FL   24:53.5  8:01 
    9   242  3496 Kenneth Tracy            38 Melbourne            FL   29:53.9  9:38 
   10   299  3715 Tim Miller               38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:24.6 10:07 
   11   318  3338 Steven Schmitt           38 Melbourne            FL   32:02.8 10:19 
   12   320  3718 Michael Frank            39 Indialantic          FL   32:07.3 10:21 
   13   330  3054 Anthony Ciavarella       35 Melbourne            FL   32:18.7 10:24 
   14   340  3573 Mike Kalajian            39 Indialantic          FL   32:33.7 10:29 
   15   363  3447 Kurt Kulig               35 Melbourne            FL   33:20.6 10:44 
   16   413  3114 James Anton              38 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:48.7 11:13 
   17   441  3276 Stephen Wilkson          38 Melbourne            FL   35:54.0 11:34 
   18   512  3170 John Outland             39 Palm Bay             FL   39:07.6 12:36 
   19   534  3046 Jonathan Krauser         37 Indialantic          FL   40:27.4 13:02 
   20   633  3089 Graham Moecker           38 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:51.1 15:05 
   21   691  3443 Mike Fears               38 Indialantic          FL   53:34.5 17:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18  3175 Marty Walters            41 Indialantic          FL   20:33.2  6:37 
    2    25  3316 Keith Hamelin            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:03.7  6:47 
    3    29  3357 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   21:39.1  6:59 
    4    35  3486 Joe Rowlette             44 Melbourne            FL   22:38.1  7:18 
    5    48  3333 Jason Heddings           40 Indialantic          FL   23:15.0  7:29 
    6   101  3713 Joseph Nuss              42 Raleigh              NC   25:24.0  8:11 
    7   106  3411 Agustin Sebastian        41 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:32.1  8:14 
    8   115  3353 Scott McKenzie           44 Winter Garden        FL   25:52.4  8:20 
    9   131  3364 Jonathan Bloch           44 Indialantic          FL   26:21.8  8:30 
   10   132  3345 Thomas Jackson           43 Satellite Beach      FL   26:23.2  8:30 
   11   133  3471 Tracy Winton             43 Satellite Beach      FL   26:24.0  8:30 
   12   155  3696 Miceli John              43 Palm Bay             FL   27:13.5  8:46 
   13   180  3480 Martin Rojas             42 Satellite Beach      FL   27:49.0  8:58 
   14   186  3731 Scott Schuetz            41 Indialantic          FL   28:12.1  9:05 
   15   237  3579 Paul Berube              43 Indialantic          FL   29:45.4  9:35 
   16   258  3097 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL   30:19.4  9:46 
   17   270  3698 Peter Marzano            41 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:40.0  9:53 
   18   307  3673 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:39.4 10:12 
   19   346  3203 Chip Seifert             44 Satellite Beach      FL   32:41.5 10:32 
   20   424  3585 Tony Bowman              43 Indialantic          FL   35:18.0 11:22 
   21   435  3056 Marc Boucher             42 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:32.7 11:27 
   22   463  3489 John Counsman            42 Indialantic          FL   36:39.6 11:48 
   23   483  3295 Dane Lacasse             44 Port Orange          FL   37:47.0 12:10 
   24   487  3368 Joseph Crews             40 Melbourne            FL   37:57.9 12:14 
   25   495  3661 Russell Debose           44 Indialantic          FL   38:26.8 12:23 
   26   513  3678 Jeffrey Jennings         41 West Melbourne       FL   39:09.5 12:37 
   27   551  3538 Doug Leming              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:35.0 13:24 
   28   559  3163 Roger Ogburn             44 Indialantic          FL   42:11.2 13:35 
   29   593  3206 Rob Intille              43 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:08.0 14:13 
   30   608  3464 Rodney Schumacher        41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:18.0 14:35 
   31   640  3351 Scott Froot              43 Melbourne            FL   48:04.9 15:29 
   32   651  3789 Howard Cohen             41 Indialantic          FL   48:30.4 15:37 
   33   668  3378 Chris Harnden            43 Indialantic          FL   50:51.5 16:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  3560 Pete Peterson            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:01.1  6:46 
    2    30  3423 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL   21:45.6  7:01 
    3    42  3005 Chuck Mathews            48 Palm Bay             FL   23:02.4  7:25 
    4    45  3717 Rafael Gonzalez          47 Indialantic          FL   23:09.3  7:28 
    5    65  3643 Mel Scott                46 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:57.0  7:43 
    6   114  3060 Greg Taylor              45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:49.3  8:19 
    7   127  3744 Keith Krebs              47 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:15.6  8:28 
    8   140  3038 Marty Cassetta           46 Grant                FL   26:35.4  8:34 
    9   143  3034 Rod Sulte                47 Melbourne            FL   26:40.3  8:36 
   10   153  3545 Joe Keytser              49 Indialantic          FL   27:11.2  8:45 
   11   164  3213 Edwin Mackiewicz         49 Indialantic          FL   27:31.1  8:52 
   12   170  3047 Mark Blackledge          49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:37.3  8:54 
   13   182  3078 Paul Leppek              47 Melbourne            FL   27:58.7  9:01 
   14   207  3219 Douglas St. Clair        48 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:04.8  9:22 
   15   212  3340 Seth Glick               48 Rockledge            FL   29:07.6  9:23 
   16   235  3530 Glenn Webb               47 West Melbourne       FL   29:38.1  9:33 
   17   265  3068 Keith Schneider          48 Indialantic          FL   30:29.6  9:49 
   18   277  3380 Ricardo Gotay            47 Indialantic          FL   30:55.8  9:58 
   19   291  3395 Raymond Green            46 Indialantic          FL   31:17.2 10:05 
   20   331  3765 Duncan Smith             49 Indialantic          FL   32:22.8 10:26 
   21   336  3599 Roy R. Swiger            45 Indialantic          FL   32:32.8 10:29 
   22   337  3387 Rick Clough              47 Indialantic          FL   32:32.8 10:29 
   23   371  3485 Kelly Rich               48 Melbourne            FL   33:33.4 10:49 
   24   400  3556 David Fredericks         49 Indialantic          FL   34:31.2 11:07 
   25   475  3576 James Beckstein          47 Indialantic          FL   37:08.2 11:58 
   26   496  3609 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   38:26.9 12:23 
   27   507  3596 Stephen Curtis           48 Rockledge            FL   39:01.4 12:34 
   28   521  3124 Dennis Walker            45 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:47.3 12:49 
   29   578  3348 Louis Bock               45 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:13.7 13:55 
   30   664  3102 Hank Zakhari             47 Melbourne Beach      FL   50:46.7 16:21 
   31   709  3228 Mike McCain              45 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:15.3 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  3419 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:47.1  6:23 
    2    13  3006 Brian Kessler            53 Indialantic          FL   20:11.4  6:30 
    3    14  3712 Jay Claybaugh            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:19.5  6:33 
    4    15  3313 Tony Bils                51 Indialantic          FL   20:21.9  6:34 
    5    26  3160 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:07.2  6:48 
    6    60  3153 Joe Boudro               51 Palm Bay             FL   23:51.7  7:41 
    7    67  3155 Sam Kozaitis             54 Melbourne            FL   24:00.6  7:44 
    8    89  3639 David Grider             51 Indialantic          FL   25:02.0  8:04 
    9    98  3620 Mitch Varnes             50 Indialantic          FL   25:19.7  8:10 
   10   105  3404 Richard Parker           50 Merritt Island       FL   25:30.1  8:13 
   11   141  3217 Gary Letchworth          51 Indialantic          FL   26:37.0  8:35 
   12   159  3433 Kevin McMahon            52 Indialantic          FL   27:18.0  8:48 
   13   194  3551 Mark Dornseif            52 Indiatlantic         FL   28:31.5  9:11 
   14   204  3721 Lee Theophelis           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:54.8  9:19 
   15   209  3735 Greg Donoghue            52 Indialantic          FL   29:05.1  9:22 
   16   225  3559 Craig Briggs             52 Indialantic          FL   29:25.1  9:29 
   17   257  3166 Pat McKee                54 Melbourne            FL   30:18.9  9:46 
   18   372  3237 Michael Hodge            54 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:34.1 10:49 
   19   406  3432 Timothy Swltzer          52 Indialantic          FL   34:40.1 11:10 
   20   415  3202 John Entsminger          51 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:59.1 11:16 
   21   442  3280 Chuck Mattern            51 Melbourne            FL   35:55.7 11:34 
   22   489  3400 John Landenberger        53 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:03.3 12:15 
   23   520  3105 James Wade               51 Melbourne            FL   39:45.9 12:48 
   24   590  3330 John McGurk              54 Indialantic          FL   43:58.6 14:10 
   25   597  3526 George Bangos            50 Indialantic          FL   44:28.1 14:19 
   26   688  3588 Lee Krause               51 Indialantic          FL   53:29.1 17:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  3769 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:30.9  6:37 
    2    34  3294 Robert Barker            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:37.6  7:17 
    3    66  3502 Chas Herington           56 Merritt Island       FL   23:59.6  7:44 
    4   111  3632 Martin Duffy             56 Indialantic          FL   25:45.3  8:18 
    5   171  3693 Dan Wadler               59 Indialantic          FL   27:37.9  8:54 
    6   192  3293 Robert Meadows           58 Malabar              FL   28:25.7  9:10 
    7   205  3080 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   29:00.6  9:21 
    8   208  3420 Jason Baltuch            57 Melbourne            FL   29:04.9  9:22 
    9   224  3201 Robin Petersen           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:24.7  9:28 
   10   276  3071 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   30:55.0  9:58 
   11   278  3541 James Harrison           55 Melbourne            FL   30:56.4  9:58 
   12   298  3244 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:24.2 10:07 
   13   384  3428 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   34:04.1 10:58 
   14   398  3152 Pat Haran                59 Indialantic          FL   34:30.8 11:07 
   15   405  3003 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   34:38.4 11:09 
   16   464  3312 David Ray                56 Harmony              FL   36:42.5 11:49 
   17   547  3738 John Kaminski            56 Indialantic          FL   41:19.5 13:19 
   18   625  3281 Stacy Strickland         59 Melbourne            FL   46:34.2 15:00 
   19   681  3129 Roger Schenk             59 Indialantic          FL   52:49.5 17:01 
   20   701  3544 Dennis Coffman           58 Indialantic          FL   54:13.9 17:28 
   21   705  3508 Mark McCarl              58 Rockledge            FL   56:13.5 18:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   176  3531 Bill Kelly               62 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:43.3  8:56 
    2   187  3084 Larry Wiseman            60 Melbourne            FL   28:14.9  9:06 
    3   203  3169 George Oswald            61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:54.7  9:19 
    4   421  3479 Steve Garrison           61 West Melbourne       FL   35:05.9 11:18 
    5   535  3417 Stephen Holland          62 Palm Bay             FL   40:28.8 13:02 
    6   617  3517 Leonard Miller           64 Grant                FL   45:43.7 14:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128  3291 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   26:15.7  8:28 
    2   624  3516 Andre Yurkovic           67 Satellite Beach      FL   46:07.7 14:51 
    3   648  3120 Tom Carnohan             65 Indialantic          FL   48:23.6 15:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   355  3476 James Whalen             70 Vero Beach           FL   33:01.0 10:38 
    2   465  3032 Arbie McInnis            74 Palm Bay             FL   36:48.2 11:51 
    3   717  3188 Timothy Deratany         72 Merritt Island       FL 1:05:40.9 21:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   313  3477 Ruediger Einhorn         76 Vero Beach           FL   31:51.8 10:16 
    2   605  3630 Richard Ferry            81 Vero Beach           FL   45:02.0 14:30 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3  3490 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:16.2  5:53 
    2     5  3750 Melissa Taylor           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:18.7  6:13 
    3    19  3672 Ceal Walker              49 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:35.4  6:38 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  3161 Jennifer Ogburn          40 Indialantic          FL   21:38.4  6:58 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   308  3519 Sarah Drack              07 Indialantic          FL   31:46.6 10:14 
    2   341  3756 Lexy Scalero             07 Indialantic          FL   32:34.4 10:30 
    3   460  3558 Katie Morgan             08 Melbourne  Beach     FL   36:32.2 11:46 
    4   461  3557 Caitlynn Knolmeyer       08 Melbourne  Beach     FL   36:33.0 11:46 
    5   493  3571 Cameron Kalajian         08 Indialantic          FL   38:19.4 12:21 
    6   494  3614 Taegen Burns             05 Melbourne            FL   38:20.4 12:21 
    7   517  3543 Sydney Bailey            08 Indialantic          FL   39:36.6 12:45 
    8   542  3635 Hadley Plahuta           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:04.5 13:14 
    9   577  3347 Gaya Matican Bock        08 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:13.2 13:55 
   10   587  3646 Veronica Scott           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:55.2 14:09 
   11   589  3605 Natalie Iorio            08 Indialantic          FL   43:57.8 14:09 
   12   607  3465 Gwyneth Schumacher       08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:15.6 14:35 
   13   610  3670 Melissa Stoll            07 Indialantic          FL   45:19.5 14:36 
   14   613  3284 Anya Meier               07 Indialantic          FL   45:33.0 14:40 
   15   645  3791 Amanda Cohen             07 Indialantic          FL   48:19.5 15:34 
   16   646  3793 Samantha Cohen           07 Indialantic          FL   48:20.5 15:34 
   17   649  3604 Sophia Iorio             08 Indialantic          FL   48:27.8 15:36 
   18   655  3648 Kate Walsh               08 Indialantic          FL   48:57.6 15:46 
   19   667  3377 Katherine Harnden        08 Indialantic          FL   50:50.4 16:22 
   20   684  3082 Mackenzie Crawford       06 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:15.8 17:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  3510 Madison Versaggi         10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:35.2  7:36 
    2    56  3126 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   23:39.5  7:37 
    3    72  3634 Jonelle Plahuta          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:23.6  7:52 
    4    84  3570 Jordan Kalajian          10 Indialantic          FL   24:52.0  8:01 
    5    90  3311 Lauren Bowden            11 Indialantic          FL   25:03.0  8:04 
    6    97  3216 Tatumn Clark             11 Indiatlantic         FL   25:19.2  8:09 
    7   151  3714 Callie Gentry            11 Indialantic          FL   27:06.8  8:44 
    8   165  3262 Natalie Trio             11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:31.9  8:52 
    9   173  3539 Jessica Leming           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:38.9  8:54 
   10   197  3722 Ali Theophelis           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:47.8  9:17 
   11   215  3207 Samantha Intille         11 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:15.7  9:26 
   12   245  3581 Michelle Berube          10 Indialantic          FL   30:13.1  9:44 
   13   282  3396 Sarah Green              11 Indialantic          FL   31:01.0  9:59 
   14   289  3442 Arielle Fears            10 Indialantic          FL   31:14.3 10:04 
   15   290  3699 Zoe Hodge                11 Indialantic          FL   31:15.1 10:04 
   16   309  3527 Alexandra Bangos         11 Indialantic          FL   31:48.3 10:15 
   17   339  3622 Charlotte Varnes         11 Indialantic          FL   32:33.2 10:29 
   18   345  3600 Alexandra Swiger         10 Indialantic          FL   32:41.3 10:32 
   19   388  3720 Phoebe Theophelis        11 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:10.1 11:00 
   20   390  3533 Caitlin Topp             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:11.7 11:01 
   21   391  3509 Mackenzie Versaggi       10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:11.9 11:01 
   22   404  3491 Jennifer Cleveland       11 Palm Bay             FL   34:34.3 11:08 
   23   407  3062 Abby Taylor              09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:41.5 11:10 
   24   409  3448 Jayda Kulig              11 Melbourne            FL   34:42.5 11:11 
   25   454  3435 Macie Goldfarb           11 Indialantic          FL   36:18.1 11:42 
   26   473  3733 Madeline Neier           10 Indialantic          FL   37:07.3 11:57 
   27   485  3761 Jordan Smith             10 Indialantic          FL   37:49.5 12:11 
   28   488  3370 Bekah Crews              10 Melbourne            FL   37:59.5 12:14 
   29   498  3369 Campbell Crews           10 Melbourne            FL   38:44.1 12:29 
   30   499  3550 Madison Galliani         10 Indialantic          FL   38:44.3 12:29 
   31   504  3177 Ava Walters              09 Indialantic          FL   38:54.9 12:32 
   32   508  3493 Kalani Windle            10 Palm Bay             FL   39:02.1 12:34 
   33   524  3562 Angelina Peterson        09 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:52.7 12:51 
   34   540  3208 Rebecca Intille          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:01.1 13:13 
   35   543  3711 Amelia Fazio             09 Indialantic          FL   41:10.9 13:16 
   36   548  3185 Lexi Schroeder           11 Indialantic          FL   41:29.6 13:22 
   37   549  3320 Makenzie Norris          11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:33.0 13:23 
   38   572  3454 Kaitlyn Hagopian         10 Indialantic          FL   42:54.6 13:49 
   39   618  3659 Olivia Picerne           10 Satellite Beach      FL   45:54.2 14:47 
   40   623  3178 Emma Walters             11 Indialantic          FL   46:05.0 14:50 
   41   650  3790 Brooke Cohen             09 Indialantic          FL   48:29.7 15:37 
   42   690  3586 Marlee Krause            10 Indialantic          FL   53:29.3 17:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68  3578 Gabrielle Berube         12 Indialantic          FL   24:06.2  7:46 
    2    80  3469 Macey Hirst              14 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:48.9  8:00 
    3    93  3709 Rachel Gerow             14 Indialantic          FL   25:07.6  8:06 
    4   117  3748 Brittany Worley          12 Indialantic          FL   25:54.4  8:21 
    5   119  3564 Morgan Zuhlke            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:00.6  8:23 
    6   124  3746 Elizabeth Johnson        12 Indialantic          FL   26:10.2  8:26 
    7   134  3636 Natalie Bress            12 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:24.1  8:30 
    8   137  3727 Allysyn Brust            12 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:31.7  8:33 
    9   185  3375 Abby Harnden             12 Indialantic          FL   28:07.2  9:04 
   10   252  3013 Mandie Bricker           12 Palm Bay             FL   30:16.5  9:45 
   11   279  3379 Gillian Gotay            13 Indialantic          FL   30:56.5  9:58 
   12   284  3774 Mackenzie Anderson       12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:01.8 10:00 
   13   344  3186 Lyra Hering              12 Viera                FL   32:39.1 10:31 
   14   347  3204 Lauren Seifert           12 Satellite Beach      FL   32:41.7 10:32 
   15   348  3629 Kaitlyn Lennon           12 Indialantic          FL   32:42.6 10:32 
   16   350  3675 Dylan Huss               13 Indialantic          FL   32:49.5 10:34 
   17   351  3409 Chloe Wheeler            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:52.9 10:36 
   18   356  3184 Samantha Schroeder       12 Indialantic          FL   33:05.8 10:40 
   19   382  3021 Lily McKnight            12 Malabar              FL   34:03.0 10:58 
   20   411  3650 Eva Walsh                12 Indialantic          FL   34:46.4 11:12 
   21   451  3743 Julie Krebs              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:13.1 11:40 
   22   453  3768 Tierney Wixted           12 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:17.8 11:41 
   23   455  3730 Nina Fusco               13 Merritt Island       FL   36:18.8 11:42 
   24   486  3243 Amanda Reynolds          12 Indialantic          FL   37:54.6 12:13 
   25   497  3660 Sophia Debose            14 Indialantic          FL   38:27.1 12:23 
   26   585  3603 Emma Iorio               13 Indialantic          FL   43:55.0 14:09 
   27   604  3033 Sabrina Douglas          14 Palm Bay             FL   44:44.0 14:24 
   28   630  3425 Sydney Geller            13 Indialantic          FL   46:49.6 15:05 
   29   634  3389 Chase Clough             12 Indialantic          FL   47:20.3 15:15 
   30   694  3286 Emma Bailly              12 West Melbourne       FL   53:35.2 17:15 
   31   695  3106 Kallie Wade              12 Melbourne            FL   53:35.5 17:15 
   32   718  3762 Chenna Cook              14 Satellite Beach      FL 1:05:41.0 21:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69  3122 Christina Aubrey         16 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.6  7:49 
    2   112  3039 Blair Thompson           19 Indialantic          FL   25:46.4  8:18 
    3   227  3475 Kristen Rich             17 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:31.4  9:31 
    4   233  3734 Leldon McClary           17 Georgetown           SC   29:37.6  9:33 
    5   267  3689 Kaley Klinger            19 Indialantic          FL   30:35.1  9:51 
    6   393  3459 Ashley Wolf              15 Melbourne            FL   34:21.2 11:04 
    7   402  3138 Stephanie Hobson         19 West Melbourne       FL   34:33.4 11:08 
    8   477  3187 Serena Hering            17 Viera                FL   37:16.0 12:00 
    9   491  3764 Mackenzie Smith          15 Indialantic          FL   38:16.2 12:20 
   10   509  3492 Enita Windle             17 Palm Bay             FL   39:02.1 12:34 
   11   556  3680 Chelsie Simard           17 West Melbourne       FL   41:56.5 13:30 
   12   635  3617 Ellen Mahoney            15 Indialantic          FL   47:31.6 15:18 
   13   692  3441 Ashley Fears             15 Indialantic          FL   53:34.5 17:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40  3611 Sandra Faucher-Champlin  20 Indialantic          FL   22:59.1  7:24 
    2    74  3747 Kelsey Clayton           23 Melbourne            FL   24:39.1  7:57 
    3    85  3503 Teresa Brantley          24 Melbourne            FL   24:52.2  8:01 
    4   116  3121 Brittany Aubrey          23 Palm Bay             FL   25:53.4  8:20 
    5   148  3117 Allison Randolph         20 Melbourne            FL   27:03.6  8:43 
    6   219  3427 Katie Byrnes             22 Indialantic          FL   29:18.0  9:26 
    7   253  3087 Ashley Carson            23 Satellite Beach      FL   30:16.7  9:45 
    8   314  3149 Kirsten Rose             23 Westt Melbourne      FL   31:57.2 10:18 
    9   379  3324 Jia-Rong Yu              21 Melbourne            FL   33:51.0 10:54 
   10   412  3139 Marina Dell'utri         22 Melbourne            FL   34:48.1 11:13 
   11   457  3685 Sadia Richardson         24 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.2 11:43 
   12   467  3264 Laura Poorbaugh          23 Melbourne            FL   36:50.9 11:52 
   13   503  3483 Ayuatillia Aziz          24 Melbourne            FL   38:49.8 12:30 
   14   510  3706 Whitney Faucher          23 Melbourne            FL   39:03.1 12:35 
   15   539  3528 Janelle Van Meter        21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:51.0 13:09 
   16   569  3457 Kaylee Chamberlin        21 Melbourne            FL   42:47.8 13:47 
   17   603  3625 Brittany Sexton          23 Melbourne            FL   44:43.6 14:24 
   18   621  3422 Samantha Lucas           23 Melbourne            FL   46:01.6 14:49 
   19   656  3450 Cristin Palmer           24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:21.5 15:54 
   20   707  3329 Meghan McGurk            22 Indialantic          FL   57:12.4 18:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  3418 Jennifer Lindsay         25 Palm Bay             FL   22:50.2  7:22 
    2    77  3444 Jess Hinkle              26 Indialantic          FL   24:44.6  7:58 
    3    83  3118 Tracey Richardson        29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:51.8  8:01 
    4    91  3597 Rachel Fucile            28 Indialantic          FL   25:05.6  8:05 
    5    92  3083 Nicole Iannelli          28 West Melbourne       FL   25:06.5  8:05 
    6    96  3271 Danielle Schuster        29 Melbourne            FL   25:14.9  8:08 
    7   107  3449 Kelly Lamaster           28 Rockledge            FL   25:32.3  8:14 
    8   120  3001 Ann Cooper               29 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:01.2  8:23 
    9   162  3222 Halley Wilson            26 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:27.8  8:51 
   10   177  3211 Jessica Dent             28 Indialantic          FL   27:46.6  8:57 
   11   188  3548 Amanda Gray              27 Merritt Island       FL   28:15.3  9:06 
   12   218  3407 Christa Evans            26 Orlando              FL   29:17.5  9:26 
   13   249  3606 Brandy Roberts           28 Satellite Beach      FL   30:13.9  9:44 
   14   251  3096 Candice Cheeks           27 Palm Bay             FL   30:15.1  9:45 
   15   254  3740 Stephanie James          25 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.9  9:46 
   16   259  3031 Jeannie Kuyper           27 Indialantic          FL   30:21.1  9:47 
   17   260  3785 Karly Bobbitt            25 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:22.0  9:47 
   18   268  3247 Jaquelyn Marcinak        26 Melbourne            FL   30:36.4  9:52 
   19   272  3336 Sandy Curfman            28 Titusville           FL   30:42.0  9:53 
   20   303  3626 Melissa Sebring          28 Melbourne            FL   31:30.0 10:09 
   21   306  3192 Christine Whelpley       26 Melbourne            FL   31:38.7 10:12 
   22   352  3323 Stephanie Whitney        26 Palm Bay             FL   32:55.5 10:36 
   23   360  3029 Heidi Wolf               29 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:11.7 10:42 
   24   369  3148 Jennifer Cline           25 Reading              PA   33:32.4 10:48 
   25   397  3566 Catie Rossetti           26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:30.4 11:07 
   26   399  3780 Jessica Fadden           25 Indialantic          FL   34:31.1 11:07 
   27   419  3478 Brittany Doncaster       29 West Melbourne       FL   35:05.8 11:18 
   28   428  3394 Jennifer Curren          26 Melbourne            FL   35:25.6 11:25 
   29   450  3279 Florina Whitten          29 Melbourne            FL   36:09.4 11:39 
   30   482  3022 Rosalee Hutchinson       26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:37.9 12:07 
   31   506  3254 Melinda Tyndall          29 Cocoa                FL   38:56.6 12:33 
   32   553  3314 Nicole Drulard           27 Palm Bay             FL   41:50.9 13:29 
   33   554  3406 Winnie Prendergast       28 Orlando              FL   41:53.3 13:29 
   34   565  3165 Melissa Ball             28 Melbourne            FL   42:35.3 13:43 
   35   579  3563 Maggie Hansotte          28 West Melbourne       FL   43:39.5 14:04 
   36   615  3258 Alexa Virgilio           27 Melbourne            FL   45:39.6 14:42 
   37   639  3737 Brenna Kaminski          27 Indialantic          FL   47:45.2 15:23 
   38   643  3050 Marissa Elmer            27 Merritt Island       FL   48:09.4 15:30 
   39   677  3248 Nicole Van Note          27 Indialantic          FL   52:08.1 16:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39  3215 Dolores Nezhadi          31 West Melbourne       FL   22:58.5  7:24 
    2    61  3572 Casey Costa              30 Indialantic          FL   23:51.8  7:41 
    3   113  3582 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   25:47.1  8:18 
    4   135  3773 Michelle Chanda          33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:25.0  8:31 
    5   142  3309 Carly Keim               30 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:37.6  8:35 
    6   157  3739 Lisa Kugrens             34 Indialantic          FL   27:15.2  8:47 
    7   199  3074 Jen Sikoski              32 Indialantic          FL   28:50.3  9:17 
    8   206  3067 Kristina Wicks           31 Indialantic          FL   29:02.4  9:21 
    9   213  3015 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   29:13.7  9:25 
   10   217  3553 Jennifer Anselmo         34 Palm Bay             FL   29:16.5  9:26 
   11   228  3512 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:31.6  9:31 
   12   243  3355 Jennifer Imel            34 Palm Bay             FL   30:12.2  9:44 
   13   263  3416 Mary Didio               30 Palm Bay             FL   30:26.4  9:48 
   14   287  3488 Elizabeth Counsman       33 Indialantic          FL   31:11.8 10:03 
   15   302  3360 Robin Harris             34 Indialantic          FL   31:27.5 10:08 
   16   304  3461 Carrie Sherwood          34 Melbourne            FL   31:32.2 10:10 
   17   316  3402 Meredith Newell          33 Indialantic          FL   31:57.7 10:18 
   18   332  3014 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   32:23.3 10:26 
   19   338  3640 Erica Caballero          34 Melbourne            FL   32:32.9 10:29 
   20   342  3113 Kelly Tomson             34 Melbourne            FL   32:34.9 10:30 
   21   353  3487 Gina Garofalo            33 Melbourne            FL   32:56.1 10:37 
   22   357  3390 Kristi Powers            31 Sebastian            FL   33:06.4 10:40 
   23   378  3076 Diana Goodman            34 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:46.4 10:53 
   24   385  3366 Cara Astolfi             34 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:04.4 10:59 
   25   386  3362 Marci Blais              31 Davenport            FL   34:08.9 11:00 
   26   394  3232 Tina Mooring             34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:21.6 11:04 
   27   417  3452 Joanna Walling           30 Melbourne            FL   35:01.0 11:17 
   28   433  3127 Jami Morgan              33 Satellite Beach      FL   35:32.5 11:27 
   29   481  3132 Katie Wilson             31 West Melbourne       FL   37:24.7 12:03 
   30   511  3410 Shawna Landers           30 Melbourne            FL   39:04.4 12:35 
   31   526  3009 Dana Chesser             32 Indialantic          FL   39:57.4 12:52 
   32   527  3069 Amanda Harding           31 Satellite Beach      FL   39:57.9 12:52 
   33   529  3373 Lindsay Schram           31 Melbourne            FL   40:10.9 12:56 
   34   533  3045 Amey Krauser             34 Indialantic          FL   40:27.0 13:02 
   35   536  3250 Jessica Lutz             32 West Melbourne       FL   40:36.4 13:05 
   36   537  3249 Melanie Engle            31 Indialantic          FL   40:36.5 13:05 
   37   557  3401 Tracie Pacheco           31 Palm Bay             FL   42:00.4 13:32 
   38   575  3549 Christina Brown          30 Melbourne            FL   43:04.2 13:52 
   39   583  3784 Hailey Clark             31 Indialantic          FL   43:53.1 14:08 
   40   584  3256 Jenny Kersting           32 Indialantic          FL   43:54.8 14:09 
   41   586  3255 Karyn Miller             32 Indialantic          FL   43:55.1 14:09 
   42   653  3266 Lori Reinhardt           30 Cape Canaveral       FL   48:38.3 15:40 
   43   698  3399 Genevieve Marshall       31 Melbourne            FL   53:42.8 17:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144  3115 Erika Nigh               37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:45.9  8:37 
    2   167  3349 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   36 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:34.6  8:53 
    3   172  3339 Heather Schmitt          38 Melbourne            FL   27:38.2  8:54 
    4   184  3753 Natalie Lovald           38 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.5  9:03 
    5   200  3337 Laura Hanson             35 Indialantic          FL   28:50.9  9:18 
    6   202  3467 Sarah Marks              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:54.5  9:19 
    7   211  3754 Elpida Rudloff           36 Satellite Beach      FL   29:07.1  9:23 
    8   214  3674 Meghan Roberts           35 Melbourne            FL   29:15.0  9:25 
    9   216  3741 Aimee Breuer             36 Melbourne            FL   29:16.0  9:26 
   10   222  3239 Tina Descovich           38 Indialantic          FL   29:23.6  9:28 
   11   236  3522 Erika McBride            39 Melbourne            FL   29:40.1  9:33 
   12   269  3669 Lisa Vandam              36 Indialantic          FL   30:37.8  9:52 
   13   273  3101 Aran Hissam              35 Melbourne            FL   30:42.5  9:54 
   14   281  3446 Bethany Kulig            37 Melbourne            FL   31:00.0  9:59 
   15   292  3641 Jennifer Pedrick         37 Melbourne            FL   31:18.2 10:05 
   16   311  3577 Brandi Beckstein         35 Indialantic          FL   31:49.8 10:15 
   17   312  3520 Karen Drack              36 Indialantic          FL   31:50.4 10:15 
   18   322  3752 Nicole Amber Juarez      35 Satellite Beach      FL   32:09.9 10:22 
   19   328  3026 Katelyn Blushiy          37 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:17.0 10:24 
   20   370  3147 Christina Hanks          37 West Melbourne       FL   33:32.5 10:48 
   21   392  3335 Melissa Peat             36 Indialantic          FL   34:12.9 11:01 
   22   427  3594 Paula Biggs              35 Melbourne            FL   35:25.5 11:25 
   23   434  3055 Joy Boucher              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:32.7 11:27 
   24   437  3171 Wendy Outland            35 Palm Bay             FL   35:35.6 11:28 
   25   449  3070 Jeanine Delvalle         35 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.4 11:38 
   26   462  3304 Catherine Wright         38 Indialantic          FL   36:33.2 11:46 
   27   471  3111 Danielle Stern           37 Indialantic          FL   37:03.5 11:56 
   28   490  3251 Stacy Speir              37 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:16.1 12:20 
   29   500  3619 Megan Schmidt            37 Indialantic          FL   38:44.3 12:29 
   30   519  3439 Anne Fears               37 Indialantic          FL   39:43.7 12:48 
   31   525  3010 Heather Johnson          37 Indialantic          FL   39:53.8 12:51 
   32   594  3205 Kelly Intille            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:08.2 14:13 
   33   614  3282 Jenna Meier              38 Indialantic          FL   45:34.8 14:41 
   34   627  3385 Natalie Marshall         39 West Melbourne       FL   46:38.4 15:01 
   35   662  3158 Claire Sims              39 Indialantic          FL   50:11.8 16:10 
   36   666  3103 Amy Payne                35 Melbourne Beach      FL   50:47.4 16:21 
   37   670  3075 Deborah Goodman          35 Melbourne Beach      FL   50:53.5 16:23 
   38   685  3081 Kimberly Crawford        39 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:16.1 17:09 
   39   687  3781 Katie Nicholson          37 Palm Bay             FL   53:28.7 17:13 
   40   699  3654 Jessica Claeys           38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:04.6 17:25 
   41   703  3657 Heather Covill           36 Melbourne            FL   55:13.8 17:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49  3664 Cristina Canales         43 Rockledge            FL   23:16.9  7:30 
    2    52  3002 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:29.0  7:34 
    3   103  3317 Lisa Hamelin             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:24.6  8:11 
    4   104  3691 Sara Manierre            42 Indialantic          FL   25:26.8  8:12 
    5   154  3719 Barbara Gornto           41 Satellite Beach      FL   27:12.9  8:46 
    6   160  3285 Michelle Mielke          40 Melbourne            FL   27:18.8  8:48 
    7   181  3019 Holly McKnight           41 Malabar              FL   27:52.6  8:59 
    8   201  3644 Julie Scott              44 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:54.1  9:19 
    9   223  3458 Melanie Sardella         42 Melbourne            FL   29:24.0  9:28 
   10   226  3363 Jodi Campbell            42 Indialantic          FL   29:29.3  9:30 
   11   232  3098 Kimberly Philo           41 Melbourne            FL   29:35.4  9:32 
   12   239  3017 Margaret Otero           42 Satellite Beach      FL   29:49.2  9:36 
   13   240  3481 Jennifer Kolodchak-Roja  41 Satellite Beach      FL   29:49.3  9:36 
   14   244  3223 Chris Nielsen            44 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:12.6  9:44 
   15   247  3241 Pamela Reynolds          42 Indialantic          FL   30:13.4  9:44 
   16   248  3612 Heather Zahner           42 Satellite Beach      FL   30:13.7  9:44 
   17   261  3381 Rebecca Brooks           44 Merritt Island       FL   30:22.1  9:47 
   18   262  3236 Sandra Scheller          42 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:24.2  9:48 
   19   285  3552 Rebecca Klenz            43 Indialantic          FL   31:06.4 10:01 
   20   286  3500 Catherine Callender      41 Rockledge            FL   31:07.5 10:02 
   21   288  3583 Scarlett Hays            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:12.1 10:03 
   22   297  3140 Cheri Brown              44 Indialantic          FL   31:24.1 10:07 
   23   319  3494 Linda Chardavoyne        42 Melbourne            FL   32:03.3 10:20 
   24   321  3318 Julie Sanders            41 Melbourne            FL   32:09.9 10:22 
   25   323  3300 Stacie Parrish           43 Orlando              FL   32:10.8 10:22 
   26   361  3569 Lisa Bair                41 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.4 10:42 
   27   366  3382 Donna Peters             44 Indialantic          FL   33:24.6 10:46 
   28   367  3376 Karin Harnden            41 Indialantic          FL   33:30.8 10:48 
   29   374  3183 Laura Rochon             42 Sebastian            FL   33:34.3 10:49 
   30   377  3200 Giselle Cahill           42 Melbourne            FL   33:43.9 10:52 
   31   380  3107 Marybeth Allen           42 Indialantic          FL   33:54.8 10:55 
   32   383  3692 Anne Campione            44 Melbourne            FL   34:04.0 10:58 
   33   387  3341 Susie Glick              44 Rockledge            FL   34:10.1 11:00 
   34   408  3063 Heather Taylor           40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:42.1 11:11 
   35   410  3028 Ami McCormick            41 West Melbourne       FL   34:45.0 11:12 
   36   431  3430 Audrey Smith             43 Melbourne            FL   35:30.8 11:26 
   37   443  3091 Valerie Lorente          40 Melbourne            FL   36:00.4 11:36 
   38   459  3042 Stacey Sabiston          40 Melbourne            FL   36:26.0 11:44 
   39   522  3123 Debbi Walker             43 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:48.0 12:49 
   40   528  3322 Tracie Woods             40 Melbourne            FL   40:08.0 12:56 
   41   531  3656 Robin Potter             42 Indialantic          FL   40:22.8 13:00 
   42   564  3079 Jennifer Leppek          44 Melbourne            FL   42:30.2 13:41 
   43   568  3374 Liesl Townsend           43 Mt Holly             NJ   42:41.7 13:45 
   44   571  3453 Erica Hagopian           41 Indialantic          FL   42:53.8 13:49 
   45   599  3763 Theresa Tufts            44 Cape Coral           FL   44:38.0 14:22 
   46   611  3245 Christina Uttlinger      41 Viera                FL   45:23.8 14:37 
   47   619  3048 Kristen Barry            44 Melbourne            FL   45:56.9 14:48 
   48   622  3176 Kathie Walters           42 Indialantic          FL   46:03.9 14:50 
   49   628  3275 Carrie Bailly            40 West Melbourne       FL   46:42.5 15:03 
   50   636  3772 Erika Rogers             40 Indialantic          FL   47:33.2 15:19 
   51   673  3157 Jennifer Mark            40 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:04.2 16:27 
   52   702  3194 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  43 Palm Bay             FL   55:12.6 17:47 
   53   710  3229 Tina McCain              43 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:15.6 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78  3268 Joy Peters               46 Malabar              FL   24:45.8  7:59 
    2    94  3023 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL   25:12.1  8:07 
    3   139  3647 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   26:34.1  8:34 
    4   178  3421 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   27:46.6  8:57 
    5   221  3358 Susan Klingler           49 Indialantic          FL   29:20.8  9:27 
    6   250  3610 Jill Jackson             45 Satellite Beach      FL   30:14.9  9:45 
    7   295  3095 Mary Culy                48 Palm Bay             FL   31:21.6 10:06 
    8   296  3384 Sheri Hankins            45 Indialantic          FL   31:23.4 10:07 
    9   305  3547 Kathy Carswell           48 Merritt Island       FL   31:36.1 10:11 
   10   315  3776 Elizabeth McClary        49 Georgetown           SC   31:57.6 10:18 
   11   324  3299 Renee Jianmne            47 Palm Bay             FL   32:11.0 10:22 
   12   343  3546 Mindy Keytser            49 Indialantic          FL   32:38.8 10:31 
   13   358  3296 Jodi Hering              48 Viera                FL   33:10.6 10:41 
   14   375  3484 Trisha Rich              46 Melbourne            FL   33:37.3 10:50 
   15   376  3018 Catherine McCarthy       49 Rockledge            FL   33:40.6 10:51 
   16   401  3555 Sherri Debose            49 Indialantic          FL   34:32.3 11:07 
   17   418  3760 Patti Switzer            48 Indialantic          FL   35:04.3 11:18 
   18   422  3749 Daria Boley              49 Palm Bay             FL   35:07.0 11:19 
   19   436  3455 Anja Pacetti             47 Indialantic          FL   35:33.9 11:27 
   20   466  3008 Carrie Thomas            45 Satellite Beach      FL   36:49.5 11:52 
   21   474  3653 Karen Kessler            49 West Melbourne       FL   37:08.2 11:58 
   22   505  3658 Maggie Picerne           46 Satellite Beach      FL   38:55.3 12:32 
   23   515  3728 Julie Edwards            46 West Melbourne       FL   39:12.3 12:38 
   24   518  3346 Nancy Matican Bock       46 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:42.1 12:47 
   25   545  3386 Laurie Eldredge          49 Melbourne            FL   41:16.6 13:18 
   26   550  3319 Sakina Zeghdani          45 Satellite Beach      FL   41:33.0 13:23 
   27   561  3618 Brenda Mahoney           47 Indialantic          FL   42:25.0 13:40 
   28   567  3392 Suzanne Filmont          45 Jacksonville         FL   42:41.0 13:45 
   29   574  3154 Christine Passamonte     49 Merritt Island       FL   42:58.9 13:51 
   30   581  3663 Sara Maguire             48 Indialantic          FL   43:40.9 14:04 
   31   588  3263 Jessica Trio             47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:57.5 14:09 
   32   600  3151 Tina Ruybalid            46 Port St. Lucie       FL   44:39.5 14:23 
   33   601  3354 Cheryl Carroll           47 Vero Beach           FL   44:40.0 14:23 
   34   609  3671 Pam Stoll                47 Indialantic          FL   45:19.2 14:36 
   35   620  3053 Kelly Brinthaupt         48 Melbourne            FL   45:57.5 14:48 
   36   637  3209 Donna Oddy               47 Rockledge            FL   47:36.6 15:20 
   37   712  3142 Judy Armitage            46 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:52.9 19:36 
   38   713  3043 Anne Norris              49 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:52.9 19:36 
   39   719  3226 Liz Lamb                 46 Merritt Island       FL 1:05:41.8 21:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109  3621 Kathryn Varnes           50 Indialantic          FL   25:41.8  8:17 
    2   129  3292 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   26:18.8  8:29 
    3   190  3057 Kathy Bils               50 Indialantic          FL   28:20.1  9:08 
    4   198  3011 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.7  9:17 
    5   210  3221 Tina St. Clair           50 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:05.4  9:22 
    6   255  3523 Kim Zipper               50 Melbourne            FL   30:18.0  9:46 
    7   256  3167 Linda McKee              51 Melbourne            FL   30:18.9  9:46 
    8   266  3072 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   30:33.8  9:51 
    9   280  3085 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL   30:58.7  9:59 
   10   327  3289 Colette Adams            50 Melbourne            FL   32:16.6 10:24 
   11   416  3037 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   34:59.5 11:16 
   12   425  3012 Malina Mendez            50 Indialantic          FL   35:18.4 11:22 
   13   426  3504 Diane Nelson             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:24.7 11:24 
   14   438  3770 Linda Lindenberg         53 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:35.8 11:28 
   15   469  3431 Seher Swenson            53 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.0 11:56 
   16   470  3356 Sherri Shamet            53 Palm Bay             FL   37:03.3 11:56 
   17   476  3344 Jennifer Rassmann        52 Indialantic          FL   37:13.3 11:59 
   18   478  3403 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   37:17.8 12:01 
   19   484  3195 Julie Dowding            51 West Melbourne       FL   37:47.7 12:10 
   20   501  3607 Maureen Kaltenbach       51 Vero Beach           FL   38:47.7 12:30 
   21   558  3683 Cheryl Cook              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:04.2 13:33 
   22   570  3463 Kathy Vanderby           50 Melbourne            FL   42:50.7 13:48 
   23   598  3525 Jackie Bangos            50 Indialantic          FL   44:30.0 14:20 
   24   616  3218 Janet Letchworth         51 Indialantic          FL   45:40.4 14:43 
   25   629  3104 Karil Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   46:42.9 15:03 
   26   638  3567 Janet Barfus             52 Cocoa                FL   47:37.3 15:20 
   27   661  3676 Cindy Huss               52 Indialantic          FL   50:11.3 16:10 
   28   663  3287 Kelly Brown              52 Melbourne            FL   50:45.5 16:21 
   29   676  3253 Debbie Van Note          54 Palm Bay             FL   52:07.7 16:47 
   30   689  3587 Hanna Krause             51 Indialantic          FL   53:29.1 17:13 
   31   696  3602 Karen Barry              54 St. Cloud            FL   53:37.8 17:16 
   32   704  3701 Gail Peyton              50 Melbourne            FL   55:56.0 18:01 
   33   706  3506 Juluanne McCarl          51 Rockledge            FL   56:14.2 18:07 
   34   708  3595 Kathie Burnette          53 Indialantic          FL   57:56.3 18:39 
   35   711  3766 L.Susi Dunn              50 Miami Springs        FL 1:00:45.5 19:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   179  3308 Eileen McGurk            58 Melbourne            FL   27:48.9  8:58 
    2   238  3398 Lisa Milam               55 Malabar              FL   29:48.2  9:36 
    3   246  3694 Susan Goodman            58 Indialantic          FL   30:13.3  9:44 
    4   325  3174 Melodie Esposito         57 Melbourne            FL   32:13.9 10:23 
    5   326  3782 Wendy Bobbitt            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:15.2 10:23 
    6   403  3137 Denise Hobson            55 West Melbourne       FL   34:33.6 11:08 
    7   420  3429 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   35:05.8 11:18 
    8   468  3168 Marion Oswald            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:55.8 11:54 
    9   479  3511 Linda Postma             55 Indialantic          FL   37:18.6 12:01 
   10   523  3524 Sheila McCauley          56 Melbourne            FL   39:52.5 12:51 
   11   538  3372 Susie Burke              59 Melbourne            FL   40:48.3 13:09 
   12   544  3090 Lisa Farrall             58 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:16.5 13:18 
   13   546  3414 Susan Vaughn             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:18.7 13:18 
   14   573  3529 Jennifer Cope            57 Melbourne            FL   42:54.9 13:49 
   15   576  3690 Dalys Dunn               55 Melbourne            FL   43:13.1 13:55 
   16   580  3736 Anne Kaminski            55 Indialantic          FL   43:39.7 14:04 
   17   595  3108 Laura Greenspan          55 Indialantic          FL   44:11.4 14:14 
   18   602  3628 Brigette Sebring         55 Melbourne            FL   44:43.4 14:24 
   19   631  3424 Crystal Shupe            57 Indialantic          FL   46:49.8 15:05 
   20   642  3049 Lana Meyer               59 Merritt Island       FL   48:09.4 15:30 
   21   657  3035 Leeanne Saylors          56 Malabar              FL   49:47.0 16:02 
   22   678  3173 Jody Stork               57 Melbourne            FL   52:16.2 16:50 
   23   686  3498 Victoria Buckley         55 Merritt Island       FL   53:23.1 17:11 
   24   700  3514 Cheryl Austin            58 Palm Bay             FL   54:08.8 17:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   229  3665 Susan O'Connell          60 Melbourne            FL   29:34.3  9:32 
    2   294  3277 Liz Donaldson            61 Palm Bay             FL   31:19.9 10:06 
    3   335  3436 Kela Schram              60 Melbourne            FL   32:31.6 10:29 
    4   365  3332 Laurie Der               60 Cocoa                FL   33:23.9 10:45 
    5   541  3150 Sharon Rose              63 Westt Melbourne      FL   41:03.5 13:13 
    6   596  3518 Susan Miller             63 Grant                FL   44:15.5 14:15 
    7   626  3288 Brigitte Fontenot        61 Melbourne            FL   46:34.4 15:00 
    8   672  3729 Pam Henson               63 Satellite Beach      FL   51:00.0 16:25 
    9   675  3682 Miranda Ratti            62 Melbourne            FL   51:44.6 16:40 
   10   679  3521 Sue Carver               60 Melbourne            FL   52:33.5 16:56 
   11   680  3359 Wendy Smith              64 Melbourne            FL   52:33.6 16:56 
   12   697  3225 Noirin Foley             60 Satellite Beach      FL   53:41.3 17:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   647  3128 Sara Schenk              67 Indialantic          FL   48:23.3 15:35 
    2   660  3094 Pamela Lorente           65 Melbourne            FL   49:55.9 16:05 
    3   671  3515 Mary Yurkovic            67 Satellite Beach      FL   50:54.4 16:24 
    4   674  3119 Sharon Carnohan          67 Indialantic          FL   51:39.5 16:38 
    5   682  3179 Pamela Dunn              66 Indialantic          FL   53:00.3 17:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   644  3064 Barbara Proctor          71 Indialantic          FL   48:13.8 15:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   714  3426 Mary Woods               77 Indialantic          FL 1:01:34.3 19:50 
    2   715  3036 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:45.2 19:53 
*
*
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 13, 2012 5:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

PR RESULTS (SORTED BY LARGEST PR FIRST)
                  
  612 363  3469 Macey Hirst             F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      24:48.9   58:00.0   33:12 
  613 250  3725 Ian Bertel              M    15 Indialantic FL          23:21.6   52:58.0   29:37 
  614 364  3597 Rachel Fucile           F    28 Indialantic FL          25:05.6   46:23.0   21:18 
  615 251  3353 Scott Mckenzie          M    44 Winter Garden FL        25:52.4   40:05.0   14:13 
  616 365  3241 Pamela Reynolds         F    42 Indialantic FL          30:13.4   43:13.0   13:00 
  617 366  3749 Daria Boley             F    49 Palm Bay FL             35:07.0   47:43.0   12:37 
  618 252  3767 Seamus Wixted           M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      30:44.4   41:10.0   10:26 
  619 367  3023 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            25:12.1   35:20.0   10:08 
  620 253  3302 Doug Wright             M    38 Indialantic FL          24:17.4   34:17.0   10:00 
  621 254  3434 Lucas Goldfarb          M    08 Indialantic FL          32:29.0   42:08.0    9:40 
  622 255  3242 Zachary Reynolds        M    10 Indialantic FL          31:49.3   41:19.0    9:30 
  623 368  3195 Julie Dowding           F    51 West Melbourne FL       37:47.7   46:40.0    8:53 
  624 369  3375 Abby Harnden            F    12 Indialantic FL          28:07.2   36:34.0    8:27 
  625 370  3171 Wendy Outland           F    35 Palm Bay FL             35:35.6   43:43.0    8:08 
  626 256  3027 Grant Blushiy           M    15 New Smyrna Beach FL     22:21.5   30:24.0    8:03 
  627 371  3467 Sarah Marks             F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      28:54.5   36:48.0    7:54 
  628 372  3341 Susie Glick             F    44 Rockledge FL            34:10.1   41:59.0    7:49 
  629 257  3343 Jacob Glick             M    06 Rockledge FL            34:10.6   41:59.0    7:49 
  630 258  3342 Joshua Glick            M    08 Rockledge FL            27:09.4   34:52.0    7:43 
  631 373  3396 Sarah Green             F    11 Indialantic FL          31:01.0   37:42.0    6:42 
  632 374  3577 Brandi Beckstein        F    35 Indialantic FL          31:49.8   38:28.0    6:39 
  633 259  3330 John Mcgurk             M    54 Indialantic FL          43:58.6   50:36.0    6:38 
  634 260  3623 Robert Varnes           M    09 Indialantic FL          23:34.8   30:12.0    6:38 
  635 375  3346 Nancy Matican Bock      F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      39:42.1   46:09.0    6:27 
  636 261  3395 Raymond Green           M    46 Indialantic FL          31:17.2   37:41.0    6:24 
  637 376  3450 Cristin Palmer          F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    49:21.5   55:31.0    6:10 
  638 377  3791 Amanda Cohen            F    07 Indialantic FL          48:19.5   54:20.0    6:01 
  639 378  3634 Jonelle Plahuta         F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      24:23.6   30:16.0    5:53 
  640 262  3025 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            23:55.7   29:47.0    5:52 
  641 263  3789 Howard Cohen            M    41 Indialantic FL          48:30.4   54:21.0    5:51 
  642 379  3587 Hanna Krause            F    51 Indialantic FL          53:29.1   59:17.0    5:48 
  643 264  3340 Seth Glick              M    48 Rockledge FL            29:07.6   34:53.0    5:46 
  644 380  3118 Tracey Richardson       F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    24:51.8   30:35.0    5:44 
  645 381  3727 Allysyn Brust           F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      26:31.7   32:12.0    5:41 
  646 382  3586 Marlee Krause           F    10 Indialantic FL          53:29.3   59:05.0    5:36 
  647 265  3005 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             23:02.4   28:20.0    5:18 
  648 383  3031 Jeannie Kuyper          F    27 Indialantic FL          30:21.1   35:37.0    5:16 
  649 266  3415 Zach Whitten            M    29 Melbourne FL            23:10.2   28:20.0    5:10 
  650 384  3422 Samantha Lucas          F    23 Melbourne FL            46:01.6   51:02.0    5:01 
  651 267  3276 Stephen Wilkson         M    38 Melbourne FL            35:54.0   40:53.0    5:00 
  652 385  3314 Nicole Drulard          F    27 Palm Bay FL             41:50.9   46:31.0    4:41 
  653 386  3028 Ami Mccormick           F    41 West Melbourne FL       34:45.0   39:20.0    4:36 
  654 387  3527 Alexandra Bangos        F    11 Indialantic FL          31:48.3   36:19.0    4:31 
  655 388  3484 Trisha Rich             F    46 Melbourne FL            33:37.3   38:05.0    4:28 
  656 389  3640 Erica Caballero         F    34 Melbourne FL            32:32.9   36:45.0    4:13 
  657 390  3243 Amanda Reynolds         F    12 Indialantic FL          37:54.6   42:05.0    4:11 
  658 268  3497 Nolan Tracy             M    10 Melbourne FL            26:19.1   30:21.0    4:02 
  659 391  3207 Samantha Intille        F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      29:15.7   33:16.0    4:01 
  660 269  3591 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          26:56.0   30:55.0    4:00 
  661 270  3554 Drake Anselmo           M    14 Palm Bay FL             31:58.5   35:40.0    3:42 
  662 271  3440 Mikey Fears             M    16 Indialantic FL          19:58.7   23:32.0    3:34 
  663 392  3021 Lily Mcknight           F    12 Malabar FL              34:03.0   37:36.0    3:34 
  664 393  3581 Michelle Berube         F    10 Indialantic FL          30:13.1   33:43.0    3:30 
  665 272  3338 Steven Schmitt          M    38 Melbourne FL            32:02.8   35:32.0    3:30 
  666 273  3580 Andrew Berube           M    10 Indialantic FL          24:25.8   27:49.0    3:24 
  667 274  3438 Travis Carroll          M    09 Melbourne FL            31:24.9   34:46.0    3:22 
  668 275  3579 Paul Berube             M    43 Indialantic FL          29:45.4   33:06.0    3:21 
  669 394  3057 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          28:20.1   31:38.0    3:18 
  670 395  3251 Stacy Speir             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      38:16.1   41:20.0    3:04 
  671 396  3421 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            27:46.6   30:44.0    2:58 
  672 276  3252 Cade Speir              M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      38:16.3   41:10.0    2:54 
  673 397  3628 Brigette Sebring        F    55 Melbourne FL            44:43.4   47:36.0    2:53 
  674 398  3218 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Indialantic FL          45:40.4   48:29.0    2:49 
  675 399  3279 Florina Whitten         F    29 Melbourne FL            36:09.4   38:57.0    2:48 
  676 277  3199 Trevor Young            M    17 West Melbourne FL       20:02.0   22:48.0    2:47 
  677 400  3743 Julie Krebs             F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      36:13.1   38:52.0    2:39 
  678 401  3011 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             28:49.7   31:22.0    2:33 
  679 278  3627 Nick Sebring            M    30 Melbourne FL            31:25.4   33:54.0    2:29 
  680 402  3098 Kimberly Philo          F    41 Melbourne FL            29:35.4   31:47.0    2:12 
  681 279  3257 Marc Virgilio           M    27 Melbourne FL            28:00.9   30:12.0    2:12 
  682 280  3240 Braden Spurlock         M    11 Indialantic FL          28:27.6   30:38.0    2:11 
  683 403  3461 Carrie Sherwood         F    34 Melbourne FL            31:32.2   33:39.0    2:07 
  684 404  3186 Lyra Hering             F    12 Viera FL                32:39.1   34:45.0    2:06 
  685 405  3416 Mary Didio              F    30 Palm Bay FL             30:26.4   32:29.0    2:03 
  686 281  3624 Michael Ellison         M    17 Melbourne FL            26:27.2   28:29.0    2:02 
  687 282  3502 Chas Herington          M    56 Merritt Island FL       23:59.6   25:53.0    1:54 
  688 283  3468 Jack Marks              M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      27:17.7   29:11.0    1:54 
  689 406  3431 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             37:02.0   38:55.0    1:53 
  690 407  3498 Victoria Buckley        F    55 Merritt Island FL       53:23.1   55:16.0    1:53 
  691 284  3717 Rafael Gonzalez         M    47 Indialantic FL          23:09.3   25:02.0    1:53 
  692 408  3337 Laura Hanson            F    35 Indialantic FL          28:50.9   30:42.0    1:52 
  693 409  3179 Pamela Dunn             F    66 Indialantic FL          53:00.3   54:51.0    1:51 
  694 410  3664 Cristina Canales        F    43 Rockledge FL            23:16.9   25:04.0    1:48 
  695 411  3549 Christina Brown         F    30 Melbourne FL            43:04.2   44:48.0    1:44 
  696 412  3161 Jennifer Ogburn         F    40 Indialantic FL          21:38.4   23:15.0    1:37 
  697 285  3590 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          28:17.1   29:48.0    1:31 
  698 413  3002 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       23:29.0   24:52.0    1:24 
  699 414  3578 Gabrielle Berube        F    12 Indialantic FL          24:06.2   25:26.0    1:20 
  700 415  3481 Jennifer Kolodchak-Roja F    41 Satellite Beach FL      29:49.3   31:05.0    1:16 
  701 416  3454 Kaitlyn Hagopian        F    10 Indialantic FL          42:54.6   44:09.0    1:15 
  702 417  3453 Erica Hagopian          F    41 Indialantic FL          42:53.8   44:08.0    1:15 
  703 418  3104 Karil Wade              F    52 Melbourne FL            46:42.9   47:53.0    1:11 
  704 419  3339 Heather Schmitt         F    38 Melbourne FL            27:38.2   28:48.0    1:10 
  705 420  3239 Tina Descovich          F    38 Indialantic FL          29:23.6   30:26.0    1:03 
  706 421  3309 Carly Keim              F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       26:37.6   27:39.0    1:02 
  707 422  3376 Karin Harnden           F    41 Indialantic FL          33:30.8   34:28.0    0:58 
  708 286  3078 Paul Leppek             M    47 Melbourne FL            27:58.7   28:55.0    0:57 
  709 287  3213 Edwin Mackiewicz        M    49 Indialantic FL          27:31.1   28:25.0    0:54 
  710 288  3047 Mark Blackledge         M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    27:37.3   28:31.0    0:54 
  711 423  3332 Laurie Der              F    60 Cocoa FL                33:23.9   34:13.0    0:50 
  712 424  3430 Audrey Smith            F    43 Melbourne FL            35:30.8   36:19.0    0:49 
  713 425  3019 Holly Mcknight          F    41 Malabar FL              27:52.6   28:39.0    0:47 
  714 426  3766 L.Susi Dunn             F    50 Miami Springs FL      1:00:45.5 1:01:31.0    0:46 
  715 427  3410 Shawna Landers          F    30 Melbourne FL            39:04.4   39:49.0    0:45 
  716 289  3080 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          29:00.6   29:44.0    0:44 
  717 290  3480 Martin Rojas            M    42 Satellite Beach FL      27:49.0   28:32.0    0:44 
  718 428  3029 Heidi Wolf              F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          33:11.7   33:49.0    0:38 
  719 429  3610 Jill Jackson            F    45 Satellite Beach FL      30:14.9   30:51.0    0:37 
  720 430  3612 Heather Zahner          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      30:13.7   30:48.0    0:35 
  721 291  3738 John Kaminski           M    56 Indialantic FL          41:19.5   41:48.0    0:29 
  722 431  3075 Deborah Goodman         F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      50:53.5   51:22.0    0:29 
  723 292  3744 Keith Krebs             M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      26:15.6   26:44.0    0:29 
  724 432  3553 Jennifer Anselmo        F    34 Palm Bay FL             29:16.5   29:40.0    0:24 
  725 293  3460 Nils Carson             M    11 Indialantic FL          33:23.4   33:46.0    0:23 
  726 294  3684 Ian Cook                M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    43:43.7   44:05.0    0:22 
  727 433  3085 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            30:58.7   31:18.0    0:20 
  728 295  3357 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          21:39.1   21:53.0    0:14 
  729 434  3012 Malina Mendez           F    50 Indialantic FL          35:18.4   35:29.0    0:11 
  730 435  3382 Donna Peters            F    44 Indialantic FL          33:24.6   33:34.0    0:10 
  731 436  3504 Diane Nelson            F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      35:24.7   35:34.0    0:10 
  732 296  3732 John Davis              M    34 Melbourne FL            16:48.6   16:57.0    0:09 
  733 297  3162 Noah Ogburn             M    10 Indialantic FL          29:53.6   30:02.0    0:09 
  734 437  3622 Charlotte Varnes        F    11 Indialantic FL          32:33.2   32:41.0    0:08 
  735 298  3153 Joe Boudro              M    51 Palm Bay FL             23:51.7   23:55.0    0:04 
  736 438  3317 Lisa Hamelin            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    25:24.6   25:27.0    0:03 
  737 299  3393 Grant Mollett           M    32 Groveland FL            26:54.8   26:55.0    0:01 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites