• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Turtle Krawl 5K Results
TURTLE KRAWL 5K RUN/WALK
September 15, 2012 7:30 am Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1369 Steve Hedgespeth         34 R  West Melbourne       FL   17:18.1  5:35 
    2     2   474 Shane Streufert          40 R  Viera                FL   17:28.5  5:38 
    3     3   344 Marc Zeller              38 R  Cocoa                FL   18:21.4  5:55 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  2679 Steve Chin               44 R  Satellite Beach      FL   18:36.9  6:00 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   126 Bret Halliday            51 R  Cocoa                FL   18:43.7  6:02 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   209  1470 Charley Pavlick          08 R  Melbourne            FL   25:29.1  8:13 
    2   262  2697 Hayden Vankramer         07 R  Indialantic          FL   26:21.6  8:30 
    3   276  2585 Benjamin Bloch           06 R  Indialantic          FL   26:33.4  8:33 
    4   356  1040 Cole Dougherty           08 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.5  8:57 
    5   554   872 Joshua Glick             08 R  Rockledge            FL   30:34.4  9:51 
    6   723   982 Angelo Lento             08 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   33:05.4 10:40 
    7   775  2459 Ethan Wright             07 R  Indialantic          FL   33:59.1 10:57 
    8   945  2457 Lucas Goldfarb           08 R  Indialantic          FL   37:25.3 12:03 
    9  1035   169 Joshua Wilson            06 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:18.8 12:40 
   10  1042  2604 Chet Holmes              08 R  Indialantic          FL   39:26.2 12:42 
   11  1065   871 Jacob Glick              06 R  Rockledge            FL   39:57.7 12:52 
   12  1091  1270 Ethan Schunke            06 R  Viera                FL   40:46.7 13:08 
   13  1092   593 Ariel Lorente            08 R  Melbourne            FL   40:48.4 13:09 
   14  1209  1155 Brett Burdick            08 R  Satellite Beach      FL   44:48.6 14:26 
   15  1212   249 Jackson Bainbridge       07 R  Titusville           FL   44:49.4 14:26 
   16  1239  1154 Riley Burdick            04 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:00.9 14:49 
   17  1333  2670 Nolan Bessey             08 R  Satellite Beach      FL   48:56.7 15:46 
   18  1453   594 Marcel Lorente           06 R  Melbourne            FL   52:51.2 17:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137  1039 Craig Dougherty          11 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:01.8  7:45 
    2   139  1191 Gabriel Johnson          11 R  Rockledge            FL   24:03.0  7:45 
    3   153  2601 Garrett Tantius          09 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:14.6  7:49 
    4   154   555 Joshua Kraver            10 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:15.2  7:49 
    5   167  2429 Nathaniel Basford        10 R  Melbourne            FL   24:36.4  7:56 
    6   188  1338 Elijah Ortiz             09 R  West Melbourne       FL   25:02.8  8:04 
    7   221   742 Ian Epperly              11 R  Indialantic          FL   25:38.9  8:16 
    8   233  1032 Colby Steger             10 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:53.6  8:21 
    9   259   407 Graeme Burns             09 R  Melbourne            FL   26:20.2  8:29 
   10   263   406 Aeddon Burns             10 R  Melbourne            FL   26:23.9  8:30 
   11   282  1376 Braden Krupp             11 R  Cocoa                FL   26:39.2  8:35 
   12   404   369 Derek Fortmayer          10 R  Melbourne            FL   28:34.8  9:12 
   13   413   744 Garrett Wiles            10 R  Melbourne            FL   28:42.8  9:15 
   14   444  1013 Ethan Shoda              09 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:00.3  9:21 
   15   477   390 Noah Ogburn              10 R  Indialantic          FL   29:29.2  9:30 
   16   486   400 Daniel Molodkin          11 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:37.4  9:33 
   17   535   684 Trevor Charlier          09 R  Patrick Afb          FL   30:22.4  9:47 
   18   564   981 Carmine Lento            10 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   30:42.8  9:54 
   19   593   386 Hunter Dabbs             11 R  Melbourne            FL   31:13.0 10:03 
   20   629  1356 Wesley Davenport         09 R  Melbourne            FL   31:45.9 10:14 
   21   637   798 Austin Carrizales        11 R  Melbourne            FL   31:52.6 10:16 
   22   752  1492 Jack Gaffney             11 R  Satellite Beach      FL   33:28.0 10:47 
   23   931  1175 Luke Dickinson           10 R  Melbourne            FL   37:10.0 11:58 
   24   937   874 Justin Santos            11 R  Viera                FL   37:15.9 12:00 
   25   961   189 Logan Klaproth           09 R  Melbourne            FL   37:43.1 12:09 
   26  1014  1076 Tyler Pownall            11 R  Malabar              FL   38:46.3 12:29 
   27  1113  1102 Dawson McCain            10 R  Titusville           FL   41:14.8 13:17 
   28  1147  1031 Benjamin Steger          09 R  Satellite Beach      FL   42:29.6 13:41 
   29  1184   799 Joshua Carrizales        09 R  Melbourne            FL   43:49.1 14:07 
   30  1224   331 Ian Cook                 10 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:08.7 14:32 
   31  1243    52 Eric Barnum              11 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:04.1 14:50 
   32  1270  1077 Jacob Pownall            10 R  Malabar              FL   47:04.9 15:10 
   33  1271  1251 Nicholas McKnight        10 R  Malabar              FL   47:06.1 15:10 
   34  1295   541 Dononvan Diiorio         10 R  Melbourne            FL   47:39.7 15:21 
   35  1332  2691 Reid Norris              10 R  Satellite Beach      FL   48:55.6 15:45 
   36  1419   543 Kenneth Sabo             09 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   51:59.6 16:45 
   37  1427   296 Phoenix Richardson       09 R  Melbourne            FL   52:08.8 16:48 
   38  1442   972 Jake Hash                11 R  Melbourne            FL   52:31.7 16:55 
   39  1531  1218 Alexander Lafortune      09 R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:38.5 18:34 
   40  1573    71 Kyle Wicai               10 R  Oviedo               FL 1:03:51.4 20:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  1052 Peter Balsitis           13 R  Viera                FL   19:49.5  6:23 
    2    48  1053 Alex Balsitis            13 R  Viera                FL   21:22.0  6:53 
    3    87  1174 Charlie Dickinson        12 R  Melbourne            FL   22:23.7  7:13 
    4   127   659 Cameron Sutton           14 R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:52.1  7:41 
    5   190   336 Samuel Spencer           14 R  Merritt Island       FL   25:03.1  8:04 
    6   202   356 Tyler Adams              13 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   25:16.3  8:09 
    7   223  1271 Ian Carnes               13 R  Stuart               FL   25:40.5  8:16 
    8   252  2598 Ian MacIntyre            14 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:13.8  8:27 
    9   258  2407 Andres Rodriguez         13 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:19.8  8:29 
   10   272  1063 Robert Law               14 R  Winter Park          FL   26:28.8  8:32 
   11   407   832 Jeff Moss                14 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:36.2  9:13 
   12   555  1054 Jt Santos                13 R  Viera                FL   30:34.8  9:51 
   13   556  1096 Eric Niles               13 R  Jasper               AL   30:35.1  9:51 
   14   576   745 Gordon Wiles             14 R  Melbourne            FL   30:58.0  9:59 
   15   585   120 Jarret Nolan             12 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:06.8 10:01 
   16   679   258 Anthony Moccia           14 R  Malabar              FL   32:28.1 10:28 
   17   722   617 Christopher Kwiat        14 R  Casselberry          FL   33:04.2 10:39 
   18   797  2684 Beau McDonald            12 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:18.3 11:03 
   19   811  2686 Kyle McDonald            13 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:34.5 11:08 
   20   980  1334 Tyler Sexton             13 R  Melbourne            FL   38:08.6 12:17 
   21  1013   487 Jackson Dowding          13 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:43.5 12:28 
   22  1018  2586 Cory Stoddart            14 R  Melbourne            FL   38:52.7 12:31 
   23  1249   795 Jack Strobel             12 R  Durham               NC   46:17.2 14:54 
   24  1278   683 Jt Charlier              12 R  Patrick Afb          FL   47:11.6 15:12 
   25  1540   897 Joseph Kattwinkel        14 R  Palm Bay             FL   58:46.8 18:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   158 Alexander Britton        17 R  St. Cloud            FL   20:13.0  6:31 
    2    37  2607 Alex Hutcheson           18 R  Jeannette            PA   21:02.9  6:47 
    3    38  1253 Christopher Johnson      18 R  Melbourne            FL   21:03.6  6:47 
    4   108   691 Michael Field            19 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:16.1  7:30 
    5   142   459 Joseph Molnar            16 R  Melbourne            FL   24:05.7  7:46 
    6   279   677 Triston Cawvey           17 R  Orlando              FL   26:37.4  8:35 
    7   285  2557 Jason Howick             16 R  Cocoa                FL   26:43.7  8:37 
    8   313  2406 Noel Rodriguez           15 R  West Melbourne       FL   27:09.1  8:45 
    9   492   694 Gage Wikel               18 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:42.2  9:34 
   10   511  2476 Luis Garcia De La Caden  17 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   29:59.5  9:40 
   11   579   313 Luke Quinn               19 R  Cape Coral           FL   30:59.0  9:59 
   12   590   924 Andrew Scholl            17 R  Melbourne            FL   31:10.6 10:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1389 Anthony Lowers           21 R  Palm Bay             FL   21:08.7  6:49 
    2    62  1429 Michael Soapes           24 R  Melbourne            FL   21:46.7  7:01 
    3    64   740 Matthew Saunders         22 R  Indialantic          FL   21:49.7  7:02 
    4    88  1019 Christopher Popma        21 R  Newton               MA   22:29.8  7:15 
    5   122   303 Nicholas Jones           22 R  Rockledge            FL   23:41.6  7:38 
    6   133   717 Thomas Bruger            23 R  Indialantic          FL   23:57.4  7:43 
    7   177   780 Joseph Quinn             23 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   24:46.0  7:59 
    8   182  1100 Josh Hurtley             23 R  Rockledge            FL   24:53.9  8:01 
    9   185   725 Jordan Leeper            22 R  Melbourne            FL   24:56.7  8:02 
   10   232  2617 Mou Wen Liu              21 R  Melbourne            FL   25:49.1  8:19 
   11   273  2445 Markus Metoyer           24 R  Melbourne            FL   26:30.3  8:32 
   12   281   848 Wade Dauberman           22 R  Melbourne            FL   26:38.9  8:35 
   13   389  1337 Scott Seymour            23 R  Melbourne            FL   28:14.3  9:06 
   14   417  2470 Tae Schroeder            24 R  Indialantic          FL   28:44.2  9:15 
   15   551   562 Arthur Yentumi           24 R  Melbourne            FL   30:32.1  9:50 
   16  1068  2485 Ching-Han Yang           23 R  Melbourne            FL   40:00.1 12:53 
   17  1262  1408 Dominic Giordano         20 R  Melbourne            FL   46:49.7 15:05 
   18  1277  1114 Tony McGee               24 R                            47:11.4 15:12 
   19  1305  1121 Robert James             23 R  Melbourne            FL   48:01.1 15:28 
   20  1448  1020 Mike Walsh               22 R  Newton               MA   52:44.5 16:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   806 Tom Wiedenbauer          29 R  Palm Bay             FL   19:19.1  6:14 
    2    27   987 William Thayer           28 R  Melbourne            FL   19:57.6  6:26 
    3    30  1436 Christopher Eastwood     27 R  Palm Bay             FL   20:17.8  6:32 
    4    56  2493 Samuel Klimmek           27 R  Titusville           FL   21:39.9  6:59 
    5    91  2587 Chris St. Jean           27 R  Melbourne            FL   22:33.8  7:16 
    6   112  2616 Shengte Chien            27 R  Melbourne            FL   23:18.5  7:31 
    7   149   813 Trevor Barone            26 R  Indialantic          FL   24:11.9  7:48 
    8   162  2504 Tim Mace                 29 R  Vero Beach           FL   24:27.5  7:53 
    9   168   264 Peter Cohen              28 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   24:38.5  7:56 
   10   172  2464 Andrew Gall              26 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:43.8  7:58 
   11   183   782 Sean Reynolds            28 R  Melbourne            FL   24:55.7  8:02 
   12   193   364 Steven Elliott           29 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:07.0  8:06 
   13   235  2619 David Pitti              28 R  Melbourne            FL   25:54.2  8:21 
   14   269   643 David Johnson            25 R  Melbourne            FL   26:27.0  8:31 
   15   278  1179 Johnny Sebastian         29 R  Indialantic          FL   26:35.2  8:34 
   16   314   202 Jerry Brown              29 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   27:09.3  8:45 
   17   329   337 Peter Rebilas            27 R  Melbourne            FL   27:23.6  8:50 
   18   332  2656 Chris Murphree           26 R  Melbourne            FL   27:26.9  8:51 
   19   366   687 Eric Gay                 26 R  Melbourne            FL   27:50.0  8:58 
   20   371  2506 Daniel Redlien           28 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:54.9  9:00 
   21   385   996 John Healey              28 R  Cocoa                FL   28:10.8  9:05 
   22   393  2473 Jean Encarnacion         27 R  Lakeland             FL   28:20.8  9:08 
   23   414   478 Clayton Magnuson         27 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:43.3  9:15 
   24   425  2642 Robert Lara              27 R  Melbourne            FL   28:48.9  9:17 
   25   427  2640 Jonathan Baker           25 R  Melbourne            FL   28:49.7  9:17 
   26   439  2472 Eric Nowak               29 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:56.8  9:20 
   27   466  1162 Marc Virgilio            27 R  Melbourne            FL   29:17.1  9:26 
   28   507  2611 Jonathon Bedford         26 R  Orlando              FL   29:57.2  9:39 
   29   513   758 Adeljean Ho              26 R  Melbourne            FL   30:00.7  9:40 
   30   522   374 John Fazio               28 R  Melbourne            FL   30:09.8  9:43 
   31   543   728 Daniel Goodhew           28 R  Melbourne            FL   30:25.5  9:48 
   32   571   992 Remco Kuyper             29 R  Indialantic          FL   30:53.1  9:57 
   33   574  2519 Kunal Yagnik             28 R  Melbourne            FL   30:56.5  9:58 
   34   584   499 Ryan Schick              27 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:05.2 10:01 
   35   596   661 Patrick Watkinson        27 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:16.7 10:05 
   36   619   706 Trevor Williams          28 R  Melbourne            FL   31:37.2 10:11 
   37   696  1016 Matt Thomas              29 R  Melbourne            FL   32:36.5 10:30 
   38   716  1364 Philip Metz              26 R  Melbourne            FL   32:53.1 10:36 
   39   717  2423 Christopher Cabrera      29 R  Royal Palm Beach     FL   32:56.3 10:37 
   40   731   724 Robert Mentillo          29 R  Melbourne            FL   33:12.6 10:42 
   41   755  1417 Paul Fuldauer            26 R  St. Augustine        FL   33:38.9 10:50 
   42   771   159 Mike Larson              29 R  Orlando              FL   33:54.5 10:55 
   43   783  1089 Douglas Cline            27 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:05.3 10:59 
   44   800  2426 David Beckner            29 R  Lake City            FL   34:19.1 11:03 
   45   833   388 Kyle Conrad              27 R  Melbourne            FL   35:07.5 11:19 
   46   835    11 Omar Bonnet              25 R  Kissimmee            FL   35:08.8 11:19 
   47   888  2628 Vincent Galbo            26 R  Indialantic          FL   36:03.1 11:37 
   48   971   779 Kevin Dion               26 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:58.4 12:14 
   49  1022     3 Brian Cavins             27 R  Melbourne            FL   38:59.8 12:34 
   50  1045   611 Jeffrey Wilbert          27 R  Melbourne            FL   39:31.5 12:44 
   51  1087  1190 Craig Salie, Jr          26 R  Melbourne            FL   40:29.1 13:02 
   52  1124   568 Josh Beavers             27 R  Melbourne            FL   41:45.1 13:27 
   53  1199    28 Lee James                26 R  Kissimmee            FL   44:19.6 14:17 
   54  1461  2450 David Gonser Jr          26 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:20.2 17:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  2444 Brendan Winn             30 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:51.2  6:05 
    2    20   350 Joshua Williams          30 R  Palm Bay             FL   19:19.9  6:14 
    3    39  2417 Kurt Russell             34 R  Melbourne            FL   21:05.6  6:48 
    4    40  2620 Ryan Boroff              32 R  Palm Bay             FL   21:06.6  6:48 
    5    41   769 Paul Strauch             30 R  Harmony              FL   21:06.6  6:48 
    6    51  1007 Travis Grant             31 R  Indialantic          FL   21:32.4  6:56 
    7    63  2583 Mike Acosta              34 R  Cocoa                FL   21:48.6  7:02 
    8    69  1014 Jason McGrath            33 R  Palm Bay             FL   21:55.3  7:04 
    9    73   686 Timothy Marunde          34 R  Indialantic          FL   22:06.2  7:07 
   10    76  1243 Scott Murdoch            32 R  Palm Bay             FL   22:07.6  7:08 
   11    80  2478 Philip Haas              30 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   22:09.9  7:09 
   12   106   522 Timothy McGee            30 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:04.3  7:26 
   13   111   958 William Branan           33 R  Melbourne            FL   23:17.9  7:30 
   14   123  1331 Gabriel Barfield         30 R  Melbourne            FL   23:43.1  7:39 
   15   151  1489 Kevin Bryniak            33 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   24:13.1  7:48 
   16   159   633 Edward Taylor            30 R  Jacksonville         FL   24:22.9  7:51 
   17   163   599 Brian Kurinsky           34 R  Melbourne            FL   24:28.8  7:53 
   18   169    92 Joshua Maitlen           33 R  Rockledge            FL   24:39.5  7:57 
   19   173  1344 John Debevec             32 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   24:44.3  7:58 
   20   191   836 Todd Oskam               33 R  Melbourne            FL   25:06.1  8:05 
   21   196   966 Ryan Torvik              32 R  Indialantic          FL   25:11.4  8:07 
   22   203  1152 Gary Postlethwait        34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:17.4  8:09 
   23   205   819 Larry Coggins            32 R  Melbourne            FL   25:23.1  8:11 
   24   219  2603 Sergey Berman            30 R  Melbourne            FL   25:37.5  8:15 
   25   247  1028 Brandon Kriner           34 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:09.4  8:26 
   26   251   565 Charles Burgess          33 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:12.4  8:27 
   27   254   512 Michael Wynne            34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:15.0  8:27 
   28   257   485 Brett Keener             31 R  Indialantic          FL   26:19.5  8:29 
   29   299  2715 Mike Mirda               32 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:56.0  8:41 
   30   304  1437 David Epting             33 R  Melbourne            FL   27:00.0  8:42 
   31   306  1332 Jeffrey Ferris           31 R  Melbourne            FL   27:03.4  8:43 
   32   372   139 William Munsey           31 R  Cocoa                FL   27:57.0  9:00 
   33   379  2637 Kyle Felty               30 R  North Palm Beach     FL   28:03.0  9:02 
   34   396   859 Travis Holden            32 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:26.1  9:10 
   35   409   265 Ray Howard               34 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:36.8  9:13 
   36   416  2466 Michael Hutto            31 R  Melbourne            FL   28:44.1  9:15 
   37   441  2489 George Brittingham       31 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:58.7  9:20 
   38   467  2491 Justin Wills             32 R  Melbourne            FL   29:21.5  9:27 
   39   478   321 Henry Schook Iii         34 R  Melbourne Bch        FL   29:29.6  9:30 
   40   485   437 Adam Becker              31 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:37.0  9:32 
   41   499  1202 Bruce Klima              33 R  Viera                FL   29:50.3  9:37 
   42   503  1392 Cal Hines                33 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:51.4  9:37 
   43   563  1462 Eric McKinney            32 R  Melbourne            FL   30:41.0  9:53 
   44   581   776 Kurt Berkebile           31 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:00.3  9:59 
   45   668   113 Sergio Descart           34 R  Limerick             ME   32:20.7 10:25 
   46   669  1366 Dustin Chadwick          33 R  Orlando              FL   32:21.1 10:25 
   47   683   801 Chris Corey              33 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:29.6 10:28 
   48   684  2421 Chris Patton             32 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:30.8 10:28 
   49   697  1044 Timothy Atkinson         31 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:36.8 10:30 
   50   707   479 Brandon Allen            30 R  Orlando              FL   32:48.9 10:34 
   51   714  1386 Matthew Williams         30 R  Melbourne            FL   32:52.9 10:36 
   52   744  2555 Kurtis Schubeck          30 R  Melbourne            FL   33:20.4 10:44 
   53   759   293 Chad Blair               33 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:42.3 10:51 
   54   767  2402 Joseph Edmondson         32 R  Rockledge            FL   33:48.5 10:53 
   55   817  2569 Thorsten Mewes           31 R  Indialantic          FL   34:45.5 11:12 
   56   860  2529 Brhett Butler            33 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   35:35.7 11:28 
   57   863   751 Andrew Parcel            30 R  Rockledge            FL   35:37.9 11:29 
   58   875   423 David Browning           32 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:51.4 11:33 
   59   976   668 Fitzroy Woodruff         31 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:04.7 12:16 
   60   998   586 Kent Upton               33 R  Orlando              FL   38:28.1 12:23 
   61  1026   242 Jason Croft              34 R  Orlando              FL   39:05.3 12:35 
   62  1062  2447 Scott Sabestky           32 R  Rockledge            FL   39:49.3 12:50 
   63  1236  1112 Andrew Mello             32 R  Merritt Island       FL   45:52.4 14:46 
   64  1240   111 Michael Kirn             31 R  St. Petersburg       FL   46:01.8 14:49 
   65  1362  2563 Quang Nguyen             34 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:53.6 16:04 
   66  1447   652 Zach Roddenberry         33 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:43.5 16:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1080 Ed Springer              35 R  Merritt Island       FL   18:45.1  6:03 
    2     8   494 Greg Apotsos             37 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   18:45.4  6:03 
    3    14   786 Julio Castillo           37 R  Melbourne            FL   19:10.6  6:11 
    4    61  2520 Edison Martinez          39 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   21:46.0  7:01 
    5    66  1425 Matt Roche               36 R  Satellite Beach      FL   21:51.9  7:03 
    6    67  1078 Tom Pownall              39 R  Malabar              FL   21:53.7  7:03 
    7    86   929 Jesse Hall               35 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:19.6  7:12 
    8    97   405 Shawn Burns              39 R  Melbourne            FL   22:52.3  7:22 
    9    98   570 Steve Gillespie          39 R  Indialantic          FL   22:52.9  7:22 
   10   101  2539 Ritch Workman            39 R  Melbourne            FL   22:59.6  7:25 
   11   114  1375 James Krupp              37 R  Cocoa                FL   23:28.7  7:34 
   12   115  2658 Jeff Simpson             37 R  Melbourne            FL   23:28.9  7:34 
   13   148  2702 Michael Butler           35 R  Rockledge            FL   24:09.5  7:47 
   14   150   853 Dennis Curtis            39 R  Indialantic          FL   24:13.0  7:48 
   15   165   320 Rosanto Macam            37 R  Rockledge            FL   24:31.0  7:54 
   16   187  2595 Doug Robertson           35 R  Cocoa                FL   25:01.6  8:04 
   17   192  1451 Terry Plonsky            39 R  Melbourne            FL   25:06.2  8:05 
   18   197    51 Chris Barnum             39 R  West Melbourne       FL   25:11.7  8:07 
   19   236    56 Les Dunne                36 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:54.5  8:21 
   20   242  1347 Ernest Stone             38 R  Brandon              FL   26:03.0  8:24 
   21   245   508 Ralph Nacca              38 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:04.8  8:24 
   22   283   514 Bryan Elmore             39 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:41.3  8:36 
   23   328  2481 Christopher Redmond      39 R  Orlando              FL   27:22.4  8:49 
   24   330  2550 Jonathan Krauser         37 R  Indialantic          FL   27:26.1  8:50 
   25   342   545 Andy Sherrell            38 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:36.9  8:54 
   26   347  1420 Trevor Spicer            39 R  Vero Beach           FL   27:39.1  8:54 
   27   360  2438 Michael Doherty          39 R  West Melbourne       FL   27:47.8  8:57 
   28   364   260 Graham Moecker           38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:49.4  8:58 
   29   376   440 Thomas Jeffers           35 R  Indialantic          FL   28:01.2  9:02 
   30   405   901 Gary Baker               36 R  Melbourne            FL   28:35.5  9:13 
   31   412   697 Collin Davidson          37 R  Melbourne            FL   28:38.8  9:14 
   32   458   507 Shannon Gordon           36 R  Melbourne            FL   29:10.9  9:24 
   33   468  2652 Colin McClure            37 R  Sebastian            FL   29:21.9  9:28 
   34   504  2415 Jody Strong              39 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:54.4  9:38 
   35   521   176 Anthony Ciavarella       35 R  Viera                FL   30:09.3  9:43 
   36   533  1002 Doug Grandey             38 R  Rockledge            FL   30:22.2  9:47 
   37   537   656 John Charlier            37 R  Patrick Afb          FL   30:23.4  9:47 
   38   545  1339 Sean Ortiz               38 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:28.2  9:49 
   39   595  2451 Sean Irvin               39 R  Malabar              FL   31:16.5 10:04 
   40   657   808 Don Whiteman             35 R  West Melbourne       FL   32:07.1 10:21 
   41   733  1329 Gregory Rodriguez        37 R  Melbourne            FL   33:16.2 10:43 
   42   738  2408 Dan Howick               36 R  Cocoa                FL   33:17.9 10:44 
   43   774  1149 Doug Wright              38 R  Indialantic          FL   33:58.7 10:57 
   44   781   572 Kevin Terry              36 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:03.8 10:58 
   45   795   695 Jerome Sibol             35 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:17.6 11:03 
   46   823   693 David Destefano          38 R  West Melbourne       FL   34:55.5 11:15 
   47   865  1321 Jason Gentry             37 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:39.4 11:29 
   48   884   664 James Anton              38 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   36:00.2 11:36 
   49   898   387 Ricardo Romeu            39 R  Melbourne            FL   36:09.8 11:39 
   50  1024  1170 Michael Pastrana         36 R  Orlando              FL   39:04.2 12:35 
   51  1095  1268 Jason Schunke            39 R  Viera                FL   40:49.7 13:09 
   52  1119   167 John Outland             39 R  Palm Bay             FL   41:36.2 13:24 
   53  1121  2638 Chris Hopper             36 R  Indialantic          FL   41:41.3 13:26 
   54  1135   445 Steve Vilgats            35 R  Melbourne            FL   42:06.1 13:34 
   55  1176  2701 Robert Bolerjack         38 R  Port Orange          FL   43:30.5 14:01 
   56  1481   785 David Alexander          35 R  Melbourne            FL   55:03.2 17:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1213 Joe Castner              43 R  Melbourne            FL   18:54.3  6:06 
    2    13  2430 David Basford            41 R  Melbourne            FL   19:10.4  6:11 
    3    15  1439 Pedro Toledo             44 R  Titusville           FL   19:10.9  6:11 
    4    16   314 Howard Kanner            42 R  Rockledge            FL   19:15.2  6:12 
    5    31   625 Ron Ritter               40 R  Viera                FL   20:23.4  6:34 
    6    34   979 Joe Lento                42 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   20:45.3  6:41 
    7    49   453 Harry Prosser            43 R  Rockledge            FL   21:28.9  6:55 
    8    77    17 Ron Roff                 41 R  Palm Bay             FL   22:08.5  7:08 
    9    81   216 John Romesberg           41 R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:10.8  7:09 
   10    82   416 John Vangilder           40 R  Melbourne            FL   22:12.7  7:09 
   11    83   323 David Melchione          41 R  Melbourne            FL   22:14.5  7:10 
   12    84  2456 Loren Goldfarb           40 R  Indialantic          FL   22:15.4  7:10 
   13    93   472 Ty Bowen                 44 R  Merritt Island       FL   22:36.8  7:17 
   14   113   792 Mike Nutting             44 R  Rockledge            FL   23:19.0  7:31 
   15   126  1295 Joe Rosewall             44 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:51.6  7:41 
   16   134  2649 James Salas              41 R  Melbourne            FL   23:58.3  7:43 
   17   144  2571 Chris Gann               40 R  Melbourne            FL   24:07.5  7:46 
   18   145  2584 Jonathan Bloch           44 R  Indialantic          FL   24:08.6  7:47 
   19   152   341 Frank Hosey              42 R  Melbourne            FL   24:13.5  7:48 
   20   158  2581 Jesse Kabaservice        41 R  Melbourne            FL   24:19.9  7:50 
   21   211  1280 Shane Singer             43 R  Melbourne            FL   25:30.7  8:13 
   22   215   628 Trevor Branam            43 R  Cocoa                FL   25:34.8  8:14 
   23   220    14 Manny Ovalle             44 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:37.9  8:15 
   24   228  1419 Marco Mendez             44 R  Melbourne            FL   25:46.6  8:18 
   25   246  1024 Greg Taylor              44 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:09.0  8:25 
   26   265    77 Mattia Montuoro          42 R  Lake Mary            FL   26:24.9  8:31 
   27   288   983 Regan Stradtmann         44 R  Grant                FL   26:44.7  8:37 
   28   290   241 Kris Hansen              42 R  Rockledge            FL   26:45.7  8:37 
   29   293  1444 Rich Chapman             40 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:50.7  8:39 
   30   305  2523 Joshua Young             41 R  Orlando              FL   27:02.4  8:43 
   31   315  2422 Kevin Pagelsdorf         40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:09.5  8:45 
   32   340   287 Richard Benet            42 R  West Melbourne       FL   27:36.4  8:54 
   33   348  2434 Javier Bermudez          42 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:40.3  8:55 
   34   357   524 Doug Glines              41 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:46.0  8:57 
   35   446  2565 Andrew Stoy              42 R  Melbourne            FL   29:02.0  9:21 
   36   459  2648 John Smith               42 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:12.1  9:24 
   37   493  1128 Gregory Nunn             43 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:43.4  9:35 
   38   494  1398 Charlie Hoffhine         41 R  Melbourne            FL   29:43.6  9:35 
   39   508   747 Chris Schwechel          42 R  Indialantic          FL   29:57.6  9:39 
   40   531   550 John Derivan             42 R  Pafb                 FL   30:21.8  9:47 
   41   534   106 Chad Cowan               40 R  Indiatlantic         FL   30:22.3  9:47 
   42   557  1051 David Balsitis           42 R  Viera                FL   30:35.2  9:51 
   43   570   547 Marc Boucher             42 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:53.0  9:57 
   44   612  1183 Marco Carvalho           41 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:33.2 10:10 
   45   635   990 Rob Landers              43 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:50.3 10:15 
   46   719  1396 Christopher Kehoe        41 R  Rockledge            FL   33:02.8 10:39 
   47   728   672 Marc Sciacca             43 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:10.4 10:41 
   48   871  2682 Eric Rebillard           40 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   35:48.7 11:32 
   49   928   823 Chip Seifert             44 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:58.5 11:55 
   50  1043  2605 Jeff Garaux              40 R  Indialantic          FL   39:27.1 12:42 
   51  1100   662 Barry Remor              41 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:52.5 13:10 
   52  1110   899 Timothy Stakes           40 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   41:09.4 13:15 
   53  1111   830 Paul Moss                40 R  Palm Bay             FL   41:12.5 13:16 
   54  1166   376 Jose Muriente            40 R  Patrick Afb          FL   43:10.4 13:54 
   55  1174  2508 Doug Leming              43 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:26.1 13:59 
   56  1179   940 William McCardell        41 R  Indialantic          FL   43:37.2 14:03 
   57  1254    81 Joseph James             41 R  Indialantic          FL   46:28.8 14:58 
   58  1297  1041 David Pittman            43 R  Melbourne            FL   47:41.9 15:22 
   59  1329   986 Vince Falcone            40 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:52.6 15:44 
   60  1351  2678 Paul Kersetter           43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   49:29.2 15:56 
   61  1361   952 Tom Wright               42 R  Melbourne            FL   49:50.9 16:03 
   62  1385  2636 Dominic Belarmino        40 R  West Melbourne       FL   50:43.9 16:20 
   63  1502  1219 Michael Lafortune        42 R  Satellite Beach      FL   56:15.6 18:07 
   64  1512   933 Jim McCormick            42 R  Merritt Island       FL   56:44.4 18:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   868 Christopher Loines       46 R  Merritt Island       FL   18:55.0  6:06 
    2    23   650 Doug Nichols             49 R  Melbourne            FL   19:46.6  6:22 
    3    32   116 Mike Knight              47 R  Rockledge            FL   20:30.2  6:36 
    4    44   391 Bryan Bost               49 R  Melbourne            FL   21:13.5  6:50 
    5    53   367 Ken Fortmayer            47 R  Melbourne            FL   21:36.0  6:58 
    6    68   926 Michael Walker           47 R  Viera                FL   21:54.8  7:04 
    7   103   347 Chuck Mathews            48 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:01.5  7:25 
    8   105  2596 Preston MacIntyre        47 R  Merritt Island       FL   23:02.6  7:26 
    9   120    20 Larry Wilcox             46 R  Melbourne            FL   23:37.1  7:37 
   10   155   517 Rick Foresteire          45 R  Orlando              FL   24:15.4  7:49 
   11   164  1484 Ty Carswell              49 R  Lake City            FL   24:30.0  7:54 
   12   184  1064 Darren Law               49 R  Winter Park          FL   24:55.9  8:02 
   13   237  1211 Daryl Adkins             47 R  Indialantic          FL   25:56.6  8:21 
   14   284   528 James Chiravalle         46 R  Melbourne            FL   26:43.0  8:36 
   15   289  1310 David Cunneen            49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   26:45.2  8:37 
   16   295   247 Chris Bainbridge         49 R  Titusville           FL   26:52.6  8:40 
   17   308  2698 Lew Schwartz             49 R  Melbourne            FL   27:06.6  8:44 
   18   312   221 Chris Waterman           45 R  Rockledge            FL   27:08.8  8:45 
   19   321   163 Martin Cassetta          46 R  Grant                FL   27:15.0  8:47 
   20   324   701 Michael Hillger          48 R  Melbourne            FL   27:17.7  8:48 
   21   338   638 Michael Clark            47 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:36.4  8:54 
   22   339   822 Bill Meibers             49 R  Indialantic          FL   27:36.4  8:54 
   23   350  2707 Robert Sorrentino        47 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   27:43.0  8:56 
   24   368   160 Paul Kostka              45 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   27:52.2  8:59 
   25   382   674 Ed Diloreto              47 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:04.9  9:03 
   26   392  2627 William Taylor           47 R  Cocoa                FL   28:20.7  9:08 
   27   408  2541 Todd Keesee              45 R  West Melbourne       FL   28:36.6  9:13 
   28   420  2558 Neil Olshefski           47 R  Ponce Inlet          FL   28:46.7  9:16 
   29   476   152 Lane Marshburn           47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:28.6  9:30 
   30   505  2711 Stephen Curtis           48 R  Rockledge            FL   29:55.2  9:38 
   31   509   495 Jeff Hizer               46 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:57.9  9:39 
   32   515   294 Jay Wherley              49 R  Melbourne            FL   30:05.2  9:42 
   33   538  2405 Juan Rodriguez           46 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:23.4  9:47 
   34   544   180 Charles Barberie         48 R  Ocala                FL   30:26.8  9:48 
   35   561   869 Seth Glick               48 R  Rockledge            FL   30:39.6  9:53 
   36   568   458 John Molnar              46 R  Melbourne            FL   30:50.1  9:56 
   37   577  1151 Donnie Rouse             45 R  Melbourne            FL   30:58.2  9:59 
   38   582   922 David Scholl             49 R  Melbourne            FL   31:01.5 10:00 
   39   601  1129 Jeff Colvin              45 R  Melbourne            FL   31:27.9 10:08 
   40   656    61 Calixto Sanchez          49 R  St. Cloud            FL   32:06.6 10:21 
   41   662    39 Carlos Cabrera           49 R  West Palm Beach      FL   32:14.9 10:23 
   42   690  1221 Butch Almberg            49 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:32.9 10:29 
   43   702  1276 Manny Alejo              47 R  Melbourne            FL   32:42.6 10:32 
   44   747   809 Mike Woods               48 R  Melbourne            FL   33:25.3 10:46 
   45   769  1047 Tommy Enlow              47 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:52.6 10:55 
   46   814   464 Ralph Turingan           49 R  Melbourne            FL   34:43.0 11:11 
   47   830  1299 Kevin Wright             48 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:06.8 11:19 
   48   834   737 Shawn Krug               45 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:07.8 11:19 
   49   856   276 Doug Lyons               48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   35:28.8 11:26 
   50   944    34 Daniel Bevis             48 R  Melbourne            FL   37:25.2 12:03 
   51  1041  1381 Duron Smith              46 R  Cocoa                FL   39:25.4 12:42 
   52  1079   907 Andrew Marsshall         48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   40:19.1 12:59 
   53  1085  1288 David Carroll            46 R  Melbourne            FL   40:27.2 13:02 
   54  1126  1385 Joseph Hereau            48 R  West Melbourne       FL   41:46.9 13:27 
   55  1156   346 Chad Fagg                45 R  Melbourne            FL   42:47.0 13:47 
   56  1196  2562 Todd Oas                 48 R  Melbourne            FL   44:18.4 14:16 
   57  1274  1478 Jude Chassagne           48 R  Melbourne            FL   47:09.6 15:11 
   58  1308  2675 Brad Miller              48 R  Lilburn              GA   48:07.7 15:30 
   59  1386  1494 Tom Gaffney              46 R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:44.4 16:20 
   60  1433  1217 Jim Kelly                48 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:18.9 16:51 
   61  1446  1481 Jay Dorney               47 R  Melbourne            FL   52:40.9 16:58 
   62  1458   227 William Anderson         46 R  West Melbourne       FL   53:13.3 17:08 
   63  1493  1258 Ken Moss                 48 R  Rockledge            FL   55:59.5 18:02 
   64  1495  1455 Steve Young              47 R  Cocoa                FL   56:02.8 18:03 
   65  1560  2694 Jim Spiegelhalter        48 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:16.3 19:44 
   66  1574    70 Richard Wicai            49 R  Oviedo               FL 1:03:56.1 20:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  2618 Robert Pike              52 R  Oak Hill             FL   18:56.7  6:06 
    2    18   191 Art Anderson             53 R  Melbourne            FL   19:17.2  6:13 
    3    21   354 Michael Adams            51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   19:35.5  6:19 
    4    25   689 Jay Claybaugh            52 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:53.4  6:25 
    5    33   698 Brian Kessler            53 R  Indialantic          FL   20:34.9  6:38 
    6    35  2641 Randy Raczek             53 R  Melbourne            FL   20:47.7  6:42 
    7    46   329 Jeff Cook                52 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:19.6  6:52 
    8    47   904 Tony Stokes              50 R  Titusville           FL   21:21.5  6:53 
    9    65   827 Keith Kowalske           52 R  Melbourne            FL   21:51.4  7:03 
   10    96  1058 Rick Valencia            53 R  Melbourne            FL   22:45.6  7:20 
   11   129   553 Joseph Boudro            51 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:55.1  7:42 
   12   146  1037 Sam Kozaitis             54 R  Melbourne            FL   24:08.7  7:47 
   13   156  2410 Patrick Thompson         51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:17.2  7:50 
   14   171   452 Craig Capron             51 R  Rockledge            FL   24:40.0  7:57 
   15   189   943 David Grider             51 R  Indialantic          FL   25:03.0  8:04 
   16   199   383 Bill Dowd                54 R  Maitland             FL   25:13.1  8:07 
   17   222   741 Mark Epperly             50 R  Indialantic          FL   25:39.1  8:16 
   18   277  1242 Drew Spray               54 R  Melbourne            FL   26:34.0  8:34 
   19   280  1148 Conway Bolt              51 R  Grant                FL   26:38.1  8:35 
   20   286   847 John Petry               51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:43.7  8:37 
   21   302   998 Art Littlefield          54 R  Melbourne            FL   26:58.0  8:41 
   22   310   938 Kirk Cardone             50 R  Melbourne Bch        FL   27:08.3  8:45 
   23   358  1025 Larry Nace               50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:46.1  8:57 
   24   373  1322 Ron Villapando           52 R  Melboure             FL   27:57.8  9:01 
   25   387   846 Charles Eccleston        50 R  Melbourne            FL   28:13.9  9:06 
   26   422  1068 Derrell White            51 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:47.8  9:17 
   27   469  2615 Ed Hardy                 51 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:22.4  9:28 
   28   483   311 Alberto Sierra           51 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:31.5  9:31 
   29   540   283 Clayton Richardson       53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:23.8  9:48 
   30   594   324 Kelly Sims               52 R  Winter Park          FL   31:15.3 10:04 
   31   627  2488 Keith Zoller             51 R  Melbourne            FL   31:45.0 10:14 
   32   630  1457 Tony Cangiano            54 R  Melbourne            FL   31:46.1 10:14 
   33   646  1045 Mark Dornseif            52 R  Indialantic          FL   31:57.7 10:18 
   34   680   714 Dwight Bost              52 R  Melbourne            FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   35   750   186 Jeff Hedrick             50 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:26.9 10:46 
   36   791  1033 Daniel Dyson             50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   34:12.2 11:01 
   37   796   767 Rob Mentillo             52 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:17.6 11:03 
   38   813   334 Randy Norton             54 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:42.5 11:11 
   39   902   327 Javier Vasquez           54 R  Indialantic          FL   36:20.0 11:42 
   40   948   193 Tony Mazza               54 R  Melbourne            FL   37:31.2 12:05 
   41   999   492 Charlie King             50 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:28.7 12:24 
   42  1093   648 Michael Straney          53 R  Melbourne            FL   40:48.5 13:09 
   43  1229   426 James Wade               51 R  Melbourne            FL   45:33.5 14:40 
   44  1292   616 Darryl Kwiat             54 R  Casselberry          FL   47:35.4 15:20 
   45  1322  1180 Gerald Tabele            50 R  West Melbourne       FL   48:39.0 15:40 
   46  1357  2687 Randy Privett            51 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:34.9 15:58 
   47  1400   413 Timothy Miller           52 R  West Melbourne       FL   51:19.7 16:32 
   48  1402  1249 Ron Cummins              52 R  Titusville           FL   51:22.8 16:33 
   49  1434   118 Paul Surko               54 R  Kissimmee            FL   52:19.3 16:51 
   50  1439  1093 Daniel Clark             52 R  Melbourne            FL   52:28.7 16:54 
   51  1482  1006 John McGurk              54 R  Indialantic          FL   55:04.1 17:44 
   52  1504   185 Adam Reiss               53 R  Orlando              FL   56:20.6 18:09 
   53  1519   421 David Wooley             54 R  Melbourne            FL   56:50.7 18:18 
   54  1547  2469 Sheldon Russell          51 R  Melbourne            FL   59:31.0 19:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   434 Matt Mahoney             57 R  Melbourne            FL   20:54.3  6:44 
    2   141   366 Abe Oros                 59 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:05.6  7:46 
    3   226   462 Sal Farino               56 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   25:44.2  8:18 
    4   229   598 Joe Dowell               55 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:47.6  8:19 
    5   234   829 Jeff Fisher              55 R  Indialantic          FL   25:54.1  8:21 
    6   297  2623 John Clark               56 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:54.8  8:40 
    7   334   815 Jaime F Ruiz             57 R  Melbourne            FL   27:28.4  8:51 
    8   363  2690 Daryl Gilbert            56 R  Viera                FL   27:48.8  8:58 
    9   374  1466 David Miller             57 R  Melbourne            FL   28:00.3  9:01 
   10   384   839 David Nowacki            59 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:07.0  9:03 
   11   411  2710 Jim Tagg                 56 R                       FL   28:38.8  9:14 
   12   419   894 Curtis Byrd              57 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:45.4  9:16 
   13   432   432 Bob Meadows              58 R  Malabar              FL   28:54.4  9:19 
   14   435  1465 Joe Deen                 55 R  Sharpes              FL   28:54.8  9:19 
   15   481   950 Rick Suarez              57 R  Melbourne            FL   29:30.9  9:30 
   16   491   468 Randy Dalrymple          59 R  Indialantic          FL   29:41.7  9:34 
   17   520   379 Harv Hobson              59 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:07.4  9:42 
   18   548  2527 Charles Greene           57 R  Melbourne            FL   30:30.5  9:50 
   19   608   969 Joseph Wright            57 R  Melbourne            FL   31:30.3 10:09 
   20   623  2570 Jeff Murphree            55 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:42.7 10:13 
   21   625  1403 James Cornthwaite        58 R  Melbourne            FL   31:43.7 10:13 
   22   633   804 Phil Barone              56 R  Indialantic          FL   31:48.3 10:15 
   23   647  1358 Ronald Davenport         55 R  Melbourne            FL   31:58.6 10:18 
   24   687   170 Stanley Starr            58 R  Indialantic          FL   32:31.5 10:29 
   25   701   529 Jesef Aponte             59 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:38.7 10:31 
   26   737  2599 Richard Hall             56 R  Grant                FL   33:17.5 10:43 
   27   753  1023 James Kelly              59 R  Melbourne            FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   28   765   753 Louis Brashear           56 R  Melbourne            FL   33:47.6 10:53 
   29   809   521 David Thomas             55 R  Rockledge            FL   34:31.8 11:07 
   30   826   328 Samuel Chau              57 R  Melbourne            FL   34:58.9 11:16 
   31   842  2403 Steve Trigwell           57 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:14.1 11:21 
   32   844   318 Frank Fazio              58 R  Melbourne            FL   35:15.7 11:21 
   33   854   754 James Memmott            58 R  Melbourne            FL   35:28.4 11:26 
   34   859   771 David Ray                56 R  Harmony              FL   35:30.2 11:26 
   35   880   326 Dennis Durkee            55 R  Indialantic          FL   35:56.5 11:35 
   36   901  1084 Jd Hahn                  59 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   36:16.3 11:41 
   37   910   757 Stephen Carcavale        57 R  New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:27.5 11:45 
   38   916  2484 Bill Berger              59 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:41.8 11:49 
   39   979   475 John Ingwersen           56 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   38:08.1 12:17 
   40   992  1206 Vasu Vasudevan           55 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:21.6 12:21 
   41  1002  1131 Russell Pandel           55 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:33.5 12:25 
   42  1019   365 Mike Singer              58 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:53.8 12:32 
   43  1077   762 Eugene Collins           56 R  Rocklege             FL   40:18.0 12:59 
   44  1181  1491 Jeffrey L Rose           55 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:37.5 14:03 
   45  1213   805 Ron Fisher               57 R  Melbourne            FL   44:55.8 14:28 
   46  1311  2411 Gregory Black            55 R  Titusville           FL   48:15.0 15:32 
   47  1321  1156 Mark Stephens            55 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:34.7 15:39 
   48  1352   811 Stacy Strickland         59 R  Melbourne            FL   49:29.9 15:56 
   49  1387   653 Robert Young             57 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   50:45.4 16:21 
   50  1426  1261 Tom Smyth                56 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:08.8 16:48 
   51  1432   917 Scott Maclaughlin        55 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:18.9 16:51 
   52  1476   142 Donald W. Fisher         58 R  Indialantic          FL   54:58.9 17:42 
   53  1524  2503 Michael Turner           59 R  Melbourne            FL   56:57.4 18:20 
   54  1546  2474 Roger Schenk             59 R  Indialantic          FL   59:00.9 19:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   115 Bud Timmons              61 R  Cocoa                FL   22:06.2  7:07 
    2    78   636 John Robson              61 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   22:09.7  7:08 
    3   118   470 Tom Hoffman              60 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   23:34.2  7:36 
    4   135  2625 Wolfgang Jensen          61 R  Indialantic          FL   24:00.6  7:44 
    5   175   104 Ray Brown                64 R  Melbourne            FL   24:45.2  7:59 
    6   212  2510 Andreas Goetzfried       60 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   25:30.9  8:13 
    7   214   444 David Farrall            63 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   25:34.6  8:14 
    8   225   109 Sal Barbera              62 R  Parkland             FL   25:42.2  8:17 
    9   253   603 Teen Sum                 64 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:14.2  8:27 
   10   296  1200 Michael Palmer           60 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   26:53.4  8:40 
   11   322   525 Larry Wiseman            60 R  Melbourne            FL   27:17.3  8:47 
   12   327   905 Tom Stokes               63 R  Melbourne            FL   27:22.3  8:49 
   13   349   877 Frank Webbe              64 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:41.7  8:55 
   14   383  2589 Bill Kelly               62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:05.9  9:03 
   15   452   149 Bruce Snyder             64 R  Cocoa                FL   29:04.3  9:22 
   16   575    95 Tim Plumb                63 R  Melbourne            FL   30:57.4  9:58 
   17   788   909 Christopher Gaston       60 R  Satellite Beach      FL   34:10.1 11:00 
   18   891   302 Rick Stow                64 R  Indialantic          FL   36:04.4 11:37 
   19   959  1135 Chuck Rikli              63 R  Melbourne            FL   37:41.8 12:08 
   20  1008   738 Daniel Mercier           60 R  Malabar              FL   38:40.7 12:27 
   21  1032  1194 Doug Robertson           61 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   39:15.1 12:39 
   22  1183   732 Duke Case                63 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:44.2 14:05 
   23  1187  2578 Robert Bruckart          60 R  Melbourne            FL   43:57.7 14:09 
   24  1286   218 Rick Dorzey              61 R  Glen Burnie          MD   47:24.0 15:16 
   25  1335  1286 Randall Moreland         62 R  Orlando              FL   49:09.9 15:50 
   26  1431   215 Henry Schook             63 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:18.6 16:51 
   27  1436   519 David Shelton            61 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:28.2 16:54 
   28  1501   450 Garry Geertsma           60 R  Indialantic          FL   56:15.4 18:07 
   29  1536  2433 David Parker             63 R  Indialantic          FL   58:22.4 18:48 
   30  1542   608 Cliff Baker              63 R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:52.5 18:57 
   31  1543   581 Fred Glasby              64 R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:53.0 18:58 
   32  1555  1390 Chip Hines               63 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:52.5 19:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   224 David Grant              65 R  Viera                FL   21:40.6  6:59 
    2   160   607 Gary Castner             66 R  Melbourne            FL   24:25.7  7:52 
    3   180   976 Dennis Dailey            65 R  Titusville           FL   24:48.2  7:59 
    4   249   946 Jim Schroeder            65 R  Indialantic          FL   26:11.1  8:26 
    5   309  1303 Carlton Parks            69 R  Rockledge            FL   27:07.3  8:44 
    6   397  1097 Dan McDonald             66 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:27.0  9:10 
    7   454  2420 Greg McKay               65 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   29:06.5  9:23 
    8   529   841 Vern Thomas              65 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:20.2  9:46 
    9   572  2552 Graham Austin            65 R  Rockledge            FL   30:56.0  9:58 
   10   603  1127 Rick Barrett             67 R  Melbourne            FL   31:28.5 10:08 
   11   957   466 Tom Lazar                67 R  Melbourne            FL   37:40.6 12:08 
   12  1075   505 Rick Foresteire          66 R  Rockledge            FL   40:12.0 12:57 
   13  1268   299 Dean Given               69 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:54.9 15:06 
   14  1285  1440 Andre Yurkovic           67 R  Satellite Beach      FL   47:23.9 15:16 
   15  1347   477 Aaron Simonton           66 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   49:22.6 15:54 
   16  1378   842 Ed Armitage              65 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   50:28.0 16:15 
   17  1485   631 Robert Lajoie            68 R  Palm Coast           FL   55:12.6 17:47 
   18  1550  1449 Randy Osborne            68 R  Titusville           FL   59:58.5 19:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   634   968 George Then              70 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:49.9 10:15 
    2   664  1359 Darwin Tangen            72 R  West Melbourne       FL   32:16.8 10:24 
    3  1313   927 Jim Proctor              71 R  Indialantic          FL   48:16.1 15:33 
    4  1510   920 Barry Gorman             71 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:40.9 18:15 
    5  1528   269 Paul Nugnes              73 R  Indialantic          FL   57:13.1 18:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   317   146 Tom Ward                 75 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:10.9  8:45 
    2   569   919 Jack Lightle             80 R  Cocoa                FL   30:52.0  9:57 
    3   815  1405 Bob Pecor                78 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   34:43.8 11:11 
    4   969   913 Morris Johnson           75 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   37:57.3 12:13 
    5  1175  1029 Don Nygaard              79 R  Orlando              FL   43:29.7 14:00 
    6  1425   253 Frank Bickley            78 R  Orlando              FL   52:04.5 16:46 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  2703 Jessica Crate            27 R  Melbourne            FL   18:35.5  6:00 
    2    17  2602 Melissa Taylor           34 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:17.3  6:13 
    3    22  1432 Tracy Dutra              39 R  Melbourne            FL   19:43.8  6:22 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  2454 Anne Dockery             64 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   21:37.0  6:58 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71  1003 Annie Caza               51 R  Indialantic          FL   22:01.1  7:06 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   264   556 Kaylee Kraver            08 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:24.7  8:31 
    2   704   368 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 R  Melbourne            FL   32:47.1 10:34 
    3   942  2452 Lillian Robertson        08 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:23.4 12:03 
    4  1137  2612 Taegen Burns             05 R  Melbourne            FL   42:20.0 13:38 
    5  1275  1483 Sofia Valcourt           08 R  Melbourne            FL   47:09.6 15:11 
    6  1314   574 Mackenzie Crawford       06 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:24.1 15:35 
    7  1480   784 Cora Johnson             08 R  Melbourne            FL   55:02.3 17:43 
    8  1566  2513 Lily Zipperer            07 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:24.3 19:46 
    9  1578  2533 Katie Schook             08 R  Melbourne Bch        FL 1:10:13.5 22:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79  1428 Marie Groppel            11 R  Viera                FL   22:09.8  7:09 
    2   200   537 Tara Morgan              11 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:13.5  8:08 
    3   395  1062 Jennifer Law             11 R  Winter Park          FL   28:23.5  9:09 
    4   473  2631 Nyssa Holmquist          11 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:24.2  9:28 
    5   598  1318 Madellyn Byer            09 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:19.0 10:05 
    6   611  2538 Amanda Coleman           11 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:33.2 10:10 
    7   661  2597 Amilia MacIntyre         10 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:11.3 10:22 
    8   713  2509 Jessica Leming           11 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:52.5 10:35 
    9   758   787 Sophia Wargo             09 R  Melbourne            FL   33:41.6 10:51 
   10   778  1187 Lanie Yeager             09 R  St Cloud             FL   34:03.2 10:58 
   11   848  1298 Lexie Wright             10 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:23.2 11:24 
   12   872  2668 Coco Webster             11 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:49.2 11:32 
   13   886   831 Taylor Moss              11 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:02.6 11:37 
   14   927   824 Lauren Seifert           11 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:58.0 11:54 
   15   947  1357 Alex Davenport           09 R  Melbourne            FL   37:26.9 12:04 
   16  1025   243 Rian Croft               10 R  Orlando              FL   39:05.2 12:35 
   17  1036   761 Jennifer Cleveland       11 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:20.9 12:40 
   18  1063  1185 Camilla Carvalho         11 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:53.4 12:51 
   19  1082  2651 Ashley Beck              11 R  Sebastian            FL   40:21.3 13:00 
   20  1157   766 Samantha Cabrera         10 R  Merritt Island       FL   42:55.6 13:49 
   21  1242  1267 Brianna Batey            11 R  Merritt Island       FL   46:03.7 14:50 
   22  1420  1410 Sarah Downs              09 R  Melbourne            FL   52:00.2 16:45 
   23  1576  2534 Julianna Schook          11 R  Melbourne Bch        FL 1:10:12.3 22:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   539   442 Alicia Handley           12 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:23.5  9:47 
    2   586  1087 Hannah Kimble-Williams   12 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   31:07.1 10:01 
    3   926  1493 Isabelle Gaffney         13 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:57.0 11:54 
    4   997   587 Abby Upton               13 R  Orlando              FL   38:25.2 12:22 
    5  1020  1250 Lily McKnight            12 R  Malabar              FL   38:56.7 12:33 
    6  1064  1184 Isabel Carvalho          12 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:53.9 12:51 
    7  1154  1399 Courtney Hoffhine        14 R  Melbourne            FL   42:41.4 13:45 
    8  1227  1146 Kelly Petrik             12 R  Rockledge            FL   45:23.1 14:37 
    9  1263  2573 Olivia Pitten            14 R  Indialantic          FL   46:50.1 15:05 
   10  1264  2545 Daphna Krause            14 R  Indialantic          FL   46:50.1 15:05 
   11  1326  1400 Caitlin Hoffhine         12 R  Melbourne            FL   48:49.2 15:43 
   12  1381   427 Kallie Wade              12 R  Melbourne            FL   50:43.0 16:20 
   13  1403  1296 Dana Rosewall            12 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:23.8 16:33 
   14  1489   316 Kendall Smith            13 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:47.5 17:58 
   15  1490   317 Leslie Smith             13 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:48.1 17:58 
   16  1541   896 Jenna Kattwinkel         14 R  Palm Bay             FL   58:47.3 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   224  2524 Blair Thompson           19 R  Indialantic          FL   25:42.1  8:17 
    2   291   171 Michelle Deal            19 R  Tyler                TX   26:47.5  8:38 
    3   480  2700 Taylor Burnsea           18 R  Mims                 FL   29:30.4  9:30 
    4   763   925 Mattea Greene            19 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   33:46.9 10:53 
    5   798  1235 Kaitlyn D'Angelo         19 R  Melbourne            FL   34:18.7 11:03 
    6   840   835 Taylor De Franza         17 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:12.3 11:20 
    7   918  1307 Jennifer Brix            16 R  Melbourne            FL   36:44.5 11:50 
    8   956   259 Vanessa Moccia           17 R  Malabar              FL   37:39.3 12:08 
    9  1048   307 Kirsten Kocol            19 R  Rockledge            FL   39:32.1 12:44 
   10  1099   715 Allie Bost               18 R  Melbourne            FL   40:52.0 13:10 
   11  1265  1345 Rebekah Duntz            18 R  Melbourne            FL   46:50.4 15:05 
   12  1319  2531 Madison Derossett        18 R  Titusville           FL   48:32.6 15:38 
   13  1330   583 Rebecca Popma            15 R  Newton               MA   48:53.8 15:45 
   14  1390  1094 Jesse Clark              17 R  Melbourne            FL   50:57.5 16:25 
   15  1408  2650 Jessica Ronan            19 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:37.8 16:38 
   16  1455  1159 Cierra Braga             19 R  Melbourne            FL   53:04.7 17:06 
   17  1465  1069 Tracie Frasier           18 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:39.1 17:17 
   18  1466  1486 Cindy Tuten              17 R  Melbourne            FL   53:39.4 17:17 
   19  1467  1067 Elissa Gilbert-White     15 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:39.4 17:17 
   20  1561   862 Jessica Welch            15 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:19.6 19:45 
   21  1563   863 Callie Davis             15 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:20.2 19:45 
   22  1565   861 Brittanny Holden         15 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:20.5 19:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   682 Brittany Booth           24 R  Palm Bay             FL   21:36.3  6:58 
    2   176  2609 Natalie Sexton           23 R  Vero Beach           FL   24:45.8  7:59 
    3   194  1379 Robyn Rowe               24 R  Melbourne            FL   25:09.9  8:06 
    4   213   720 Dana Maughn              24 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   25:31.4  8:13 
    5   316    44 Natasha Phillips         22 R  Wandina              AU   27:10.2  8:45 
    6   361   523 Robin Laverentz          24 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:48.4  8:57 
    7   375  1326 Amanda Dick              20 R  Melbourne            FL   28:00.6  9:01 
    8   428  1098 Allison Randolph         20 R  Melbourne            FL   28:49.9  9:17 
    9   447  1026 Rachael Grider           23 R  Indialantic          FL   29:02.2  9:21 
   10   448   999 Brittany Aubrey          23 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:02.5  9:21 
   11   451  2480 Lauren Bates             24 R  Melbourne            FL   29:04.1  9:22 
   12   501  2716 Blair Porter             23 R  Indialantic          FL   29:50.9  9:37 
   13   502  2542 Therese Lust             21 R  Melbourne            FL   29:51.1  9:37 
   14   518  1365 Kirsten Rose             23 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:05.7  9:42 
   15   542   716 Stav Friedman            22 R  Indialantic          FL   30:24.8  9:48 
   16   553  1018 Nicole Popma             23 R  Newton               MA   30:32.4  9:50 
   17   560   935 Ashley Carson            23 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:39.0  9:52 
   18   605  2582 Melissa Baldwin          24 R  Melbourne            FL   31:28.8 10:08 
   19   617   665 Amber Wright             22 R  Holmes Beach         FL   31:37.0 10:11 
   20   671  2575 Michaela Shinn           22 R  Melbourne            FL   32:22.2 10:26 
   21   674  1416 Alyssa Lefebvre          20 R  Melbourne            FL   32:25.4 10:27 
   22   698  1015 Morgan Thomas            24 R  Melbourne            FL   32:37.0 10:30 
   23   700  2517 Andrea Chapman           22 R  Melbourne            FL   32:38.6 10:31 
   24   706   480 Kaia Yontz               24 R  Orlando              FL   32:48.7 10:34 
   25   710   482 Kristi Piotrowski        23 R  Melbourne            FL   32:50.6 10:35 
   26   784  1090 Cari Cline               24 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:05.5 10:59 
   27   787   117 Deborah Wong             23 R  Melbourne            FL   34:08.6 11:00 
   28   843  1122 Jessica Showers          24 R  Melbourne            FL   35:14.9 11:21 
   29   889  2644 Stephanie Day            23 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:03.6 11:37 
   30   912  1178 Stephany Schler          24 R  Patrick Afb          FL   36:34.5 11:47 
   31   913  1099 Rebecca Hurtley          21 R  Rockledge            FL   36:34.8 11:47 
   32   919  2486 Jia-Rong Yu              21 R  Melbourne            FL   36:44.9 11:50 
   33   946  2560 Amber Franz              24 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:26.5 12:04 
   34   982  2424 Kayla Stairs             24 R  Royal Palm Beach     FL   38:10.3 12:18 
   35  1033  1136 Cassandra Plotkin        20 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:17.1 12:39 
   36  1050  2692 Mariana Dell'utri        22 R  Melbourne            FL   39:37.1 12:46 
   37  1060   646 Kristen Lawson           21 R  Melbourne            FL   39:45.5 12:48 
   38  1084  2419 Ashley Allen             23 R  Melbourne            FL   40:26.1 13:01 
   39  1090   230 Katelyn Anderson         20 R  West Melbourne       FL   40:37.6 13:05 
   40  1153  1384 Emily Harrell            23 R  Merritt Island       FL   42:39.5 13:44 
   41  1223  1342 Audrey Prouty            24 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:08.1 14:32 
   42  1226  2624 Tiffany Remington        23 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   45:16.9 14:35 
   43  1259  1083 Samantha Lucas           23 R  Melbourne            FL   46:37.5 15:01 
   44  1280  1225 Cristin Palmer           23 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:15.4 15:13 
   45  1289  1115 Sarah Collins            23 R                            47:31.9 15:18 
   46  1307  1005 Meghan McGurk            21 R  Indialantic          FL   48:04.3 15:29 
   47  1365   647 Courtney Lawson          21 R  Melbourne            FL   50:06.7 16:08 
   48  1366   229 Kyrstin Anderson         24 R  West Melbourne       FL   50:09.8 16:09 
   49  1450  1394 Faith Rees               21 R  Clermont             FL   52:49.3 17:01 
   50  1451  2409 Andrea Urdaneta          23 R  Orlando              FL   52:49.4 17:01 
   51  1452  2522 Casey Trytten            22 R  Orlando              FL   52:50.3 17:01 
   52  1544    59 Susan Rodriguez          24 R  Palm Bay             FL   58:56.2 18:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  2704 Angela Cobb              29 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   20:12.1  6:31 
    2    59    16 Autumn Neilson-Herring   27 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   21:41.1  6:59 
    3    89   196 Monette Auman            29 R  Casselberry          FL   22:33.2  7:16 
    4   104   941 Anne Powell              28 R  Indialantic          FL   23:01.7  7:25 
    5   125  1335 Vanessa Dixon            27 R  Patrick Afb          FL   23:47.4  7:40 
    6   128  2647 Amy Fuller               29 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   23:53.8  7:42 
    7   166  2657 Kristin Diederich        29 R  Melbourne            FL   24:34.1  7:55 
    8   170  2497 Amy Hibbard              29 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:39.5  7:57 
    9   204   974 Rachel Sims              25 R  Merritt Island       FL   25:18.6  8:09 
   10   207   153 Megan Miller             28 R  Cocoa                FL   25:24.5  8:11 
   11   227  1017 Miranda Bruno            26 R  Merritt Island       FL   25:45.4  8:18 
   12   231  2446 Tracey Richardson        29 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:48.2  8:19 
   13   244  1227 Christina Martin         28 R  Titusville           FL   26:04.8  8:24 
   14   270   699 Valerie Feldbauer        27 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:27.6  8:31 
   15   275    43 Kelly Player             25 R  Wandina              AU   26:32.1  8:33 
   16   292   402 Nicole Iannelli          28 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:50.2  8:39 
   17   301   601 Beth Melville            29 R  Tampa                FL   26:57.5  8:41 
   18   325   746 Tammy Levin              28 R  Indialantic          FL   27:19.6  8:48 
   19   362   396 Julie Hochmuth           27 R  Melbourne            FL   27:48.4  8:57 
   20   369  2461 Nathalie Mondon          29 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:52.5  8:59 
   21   391   373 Lauri McGee              29 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   22   449   639 Cristina Babilonia       29 R  Melbourne            FL   29:03.1  9:22 
   23   457  1401 Diane Griffin            29 R  Rockledge            FL   29:10.9  9:24 
   24   471   340 Nicole Toolin            26 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:22.8  9:28 
   25   474  2667 Sloane Baldwin           27 R  Rockledge            FL   29:24.5  9:28 
   26   484   536 Jessica Dent             28 R  Indialantic          FL   29:31.5  9:31 
   27   506  1123 Danielle Pirolo          27 R  Rockledge            FL   29:56.7  9:39 
   28   517  2712 Mindy Wilson             29 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   30:05.7  9:42 
   29   523   772 Sandy Curfman            28 R  Titusville           FL   30:10.4  9:43 
   30   525   781 Alyse Quinn              25 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   30:12.9  9:44 
   31   528   991 Jeannie Kuyper           27 R  Indialantic          FL   30:19.7  9:46 
   32   541  2494 Brittany Prevost         27 R  Melbourne            FL   30:24.0  9:48 
   33   550   561 Nikia Rice               25 R  Melbourne            FL   30:32.1  9:50 
   34   562  1461 Elizabeth McKinney       28 R  Melbourne            FL   30:40.9  9:53 
   35   573   642 Candice Cheeks           27 R  Melbourne            FL   30:56.2  9:58 
   36   599  1445 Katie Anderson           27 R  Indialantic          FL   31:21.2 10:06 
   37   618  2659 Meg Lieth                28 R  Melbourne            FL   31:37.1 10:11 
   38   644   558 Stacey Barchenger        26 R  Melbourne            FL   31:57.1 10:18 
   39   659  1291 Jami Caward              25 R  Orlando              FL   32:08.2 10:21 
   40   682  2502 Heidi Wolf               29 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   32:28.9 10:28 
   41   703  1351 Marianna Stewart         28 R  Orlando              FL   32:43.7 10:33 
   42   705   589 Jamie Szafran            27 R  Titusville           FL   32:48.3 10:34 
   43   709    46 Amanda Dewey             28 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   32:50.6 10:35 
   44   718   154 Stephanie Johnson        28 R  Cocoa                FL   33:01.2 10:38 
   45   735  2432 Michel Watson            29 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   33:16.8 10:43 
   46   736   796 Rachel Redlien           25 R  Titusville           FL   33:17.2 10:43 
   47   739   392 Holly Verderame          29 R  Rockledge            FL   33:18.4 10:44 
   48   743   814 Kaley Barone             26 R  Indialantic          FL   33:20.3 10:44 
   49   754   456 Jenny Garcia             25 R  Melbourne            FL   33:35.0 10:49 
   50   801  2425 Haley Beckner            27 R  Lake City            FL   34:19.1 11:03 
   51   806   759 Nancy Pham               27 R  Vero Beach           FL   34:25.9 11:05 
   52   810  2708 Caitlin Gribbin          25 R  Viera                FL   34:33.1 11:08 
   53   816   201 Martha Brown             28 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   34:45.4 11:12 
   54   818  2568 Friederike Orend         27 R  Indialantic          FL   34:45.6 11:12 
   55   827   995 Rebecca Healey           27 R  Cocoa                FL   35:01.1 11:17 
   56   846   289 Jennifer Curren          26 R  Melbourne            FL   35:16.1 11:22 
   57   850  1226 Amber Richards           28 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:27.1 11:25 
   58   861  1377 Stephanie Whitney        25 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:35.9 11:28 
   59   876  1204 Samantha Silva           27 R  Melbourne            FL   35:51.5 11:33 
   60   885   634 Anne Solomon             29 R  Rockledge            FL   36:02.1 11:36 
   61   892   705 Diana Williams           29 R  Melbourne            FL   36:05.0 11:37 
   62   893     5 Lauren Bertrand          26 R  Melbourne            FL   36:05.2 11:37 
   63   897  1361 Danelle Bernardo         27 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:09.5 11:39 
   64   903  2572 Jennifer Foote           25 R  Orlando              FL   36:20.3 11:42 
   65   905  2680 Kaley L. Smith           25 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:24.4 11:44 
   66   911    49 Allie Bernstein          25 R  Port Orange          FL   36:32.4 11:46 
   67   915  1229 Mary Alexander           28 R  Orlando              FL   36:38.6 11:48 
   68   917  1395 Kellie Burzee            29 R  Orlando              FL   36:42.9 11:50 
   69   951   198 Ali Yencha               26 R  Melbourne            FL   37:35.0 12:06 
   70   954   123 Lyndsey McGuire          25 R  Melbourne            FL   37:35.7 12:07 
   71   990    42 Elisha Gould             28 R  Melbourne            FL   38:19.7 12:21 
   72   995    90 Catherine Mentillo       28 R  Melbourne            FL   38:23.8 12:22 
   73  1004  1456 Nicole Cangiano          27 R  Melbourne            FL   38:36.0 12:26 
   74  1006   930 Erin Ludwig              27 R  Melbourne            FL   38:37.3 12:26 
   75  1031  1393 Karina Hines             26 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:14.3 12:38 
   76  1044   338 Michelle Reed            27 R  Melbourne            FL   39:28.8 12:43 
   77  1047   250 Heather Sommers          27 R  Tampa                FL   39:31.9 12:44 
   78  1070  2590 Olivia Schmidt           28 R  Tampa                FL   40:03.7 12:54 
   79  1073   778 Sabrina Field            25 R  Indialantic          FL   40:08.7 12:56 
   80  1083  1236 Kimberly Burk            29 R  Melbourne            FL   40:25.2 13:01 
   81  1103   610 Nicole Wilbert           27 R  Melbourne            FL   41:01.8 13:13 
   82  1108   278 Kristin Shafron          27 R  Kissimmee            FL   41:08.9 13:15 
   83  1125  1423 Bianca Blottie           29 R  Melbourne            FL   41:46.8 13:27 
   84  1136  1383 Sarah Rush               26 R  Cocoa                FL   42:12.6 13:36 
   85  1148  2608 Gina Incorvaia           26 R  Orlando              FL   42:31.5 13:42 
   86  1165  1057 Maile Domboru            29 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   43:09.4 13:54 
   87  1168   130 Melissa Quinn Daniel     27 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:12.1 13:55 
   88  1182  1330 Maggie Hansotte          28 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:41.9 14:04 
   89  1200  1001 Jennifer Cabrera         28 R  Palm Springs         FL   44:26.9 14:19 
   90  1210  2507 Erin Wright              26 R  Rockledge            FL   44:48.8 14:26 
   91  1214  2588 Kimberly Turney          25 R  Melbourne            FL   44:57.6 14:29 
   92  1235   632 Marissa Elmer            27 R  Merritt Island       FL   45:43.2 14:43 
   93  1241  1111 Jennifer Mello           29 R  Merritt Island       FL   46:01.8 14:49 
   94  1250  1163 Alexa Virgilio           27 R  Melbourne            FL   46:19.2 14:55 
   95  1253  1360 Crystal Morris           27 R  Rockledge            FL   46:26.6 14:57 
   96  1300  1105 Elspeth Watson           27 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:47.2 15:23 
   97  1336   777 Laura Kimsey             26 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:12.1 15:51 
   98  1344  2654 Dana Karelus             29 R  Titusville           FL   49:20.9 15:54 
   99  1363  2564 Jessica McAloney         28 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:54.8 16:04 
  100  1396   727 Jillian Goodhew          27 R  Melbourne            FL   51:11.7 16:29 
  101  1417  2521 Tonia Bonifacio          28 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:55.7 16:43 
  102  1418  2440 Michelle Wittekind       29 R  Saint Cloud          FL   51:56.4 16:44 
  103  1444  1091 Kristina Holland         27 R  Melbourne            FL   52:40.2 16:58 
  104  1460  2449 Nicole Drulard           27 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:19.7 17:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43  1160 Kristen Klein-Nicholl    31 R  Melbourne            FL   21:10.6  6:49 
    2    52  2695 Katrin Ades              31 R                       FL   21:35.4  6:57 
    3    57  2671 Tara Fox-Bessey          33 R  Satellite Beach      FL   21:40.2  6:59 
    4    70  1009 Danielle Hustoles        34 R  Titusville           FL   22:00.1  7:05 
    5    85   993 Jenny Tagg               30 R  West Melbourne       FL   22:17.6  7:11 
    6   119  1285 Leiane Roche             33 R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:35.8  7:36 
    7   124  1284 Tara Ruddy               33 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:44.2  7:39 
    8   136  2416 Christina Russell        34 R  Melbourne            FL   24:01.6  7:44 
    9   143   892 Amanda Thomas            30 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:07.2  7:46 
   10   157    55 Rene Dunne               32 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:17.4  7:50 
   11   174   220 Kayla Wildenthaler       30 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:44.4  7:58 
   12   186   343 Jessica Zeller           34 R  Cocoa                FL   24:59.4  8:03 
   13   195   600 Sally Memmott            32 R  Melbourne            FL   25:11.1  8:07 
   14   206  1195 Angela Coram             34 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:23.9  8:11 
   15   240   401 Amy Garson               30 R  Melbourne            FL   26:01.6  8:23 
   16   261   195 Jessica McCaskill        32 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:20.4  8:29 
   17   294   460 Amanda Capuano           34 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:51.2  8:39 
   18   298   233 Rebecca Onuskanich       34 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   26:55.1  8:40 
   19   300   619 Carly Keim               30 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   26:56.9  8:41 
   20   303  1199 Jennifer Jenkins         32 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:58.6  8:41 
   21   307  2600 Kimberly Tantius         32 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:05.6  8:44 
   22   318   263 Lisa Cohen               32 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:12.2  8:46 
   23   320    41 Shannon Fuldauer         33 R  Brook Park           OH   27:14.9  8:47 
   24   323   712 Darcy Dyer               31 R  Rockledge            FL   27:17.4  8:48 
   25   331   957 Krista Branan            32 R  Melbourne            FL   27:26.5  8:50 
   26   337   651 Jessica Roddenberry      32 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:34.0  8:53 
   27   343   544 Renee Sherrell           34 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:36.9  8:54 
   28   346  2471 Stephanie Nowak          30 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:38.3  8:54 
   29   370  2660 Genna Nichols            32 R  Melbourne            FL   27:53.9  8:59 
   30   380   362 Kelly Semenko            34 R  Melbourne            FL   28:03.1  9:02 
   31   400   530 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 R  Rockledge            FL   28:31.6  9:11 
   32   401   358 Kristin Donoghue         32 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:33.0  9:12 
   33   453  1488 Carrie Bryniak           34 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   29:06.3  9:23 
   34   460  1352 Julie Moore              30 R  Orlando              FL   29:12.3  9:25 
   35   465  2490 Jennifer Hobbs           34 R  Melbourne            FL   29:15.7  9:26 
   36   475   978 Margaret James           31 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:28.1  9:30 
   37   497    73 Megan Hecht              33 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   29:49.6  9:37 
   38   510   615 Nicole Berkemeier        33 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:59.3  9:40 
   39   514   879 Aida Talha               33 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:02.4  9:41 
   40   516   606 Roni Paulsson            32 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:05.3  9:42 
   41   519  1343 Ginamarie Debevec        31 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   30:06.6  9:42 
   42   524  1374 Ragan Krupp              32 R  Cocoa                FL   30:11.9  9:44 
   43   580   315 Danielle Zemola          33 R  Cape Coral           FL   30:59.5  9:59 
   44   583   685 Erika Ward               32 R  Indialantic          FL   31:04.8 10:01 
   45   589   222 Meghan Swift             32 R  Melbourne            FL   31:09.6 10:02 
   46   604    88 Charlene Fraser          33 R  Melbourne            FL   31:28.7 10:08 
   47   613  2574 Kari Crook               31 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   31:34.4 10:10 
   48   615  2646 Katie Parsons            30 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:36.2 10:11 
   49   621   361 Patricia Lucas           30 R  Melbourne            FL   31:41.2 10:12 
   50   622  1468 Angela Ware              32 R  Rockville            VA   31:41.4 10:12 
   51   626   793 Jaime Stocks             33 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:44.8 10:14 
   52   632   377 Sherryl Muriente         33 R  Patrick Afb          FL   31:48.2 10:15 
   53   641   439 Jasmyn Jeffers           30 R  Indialantic          FL   31:53.2 10:16 
   54   643   286 Tori Renfro              31 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:56.5 10:17 
   55   651    65 Gabriella Serrado        30 R  Maitland             FL   32:00.7 10:19 
   56   665  2554 Erica Schubeck           30 R  Melbourne            FL   32:18.3 10:24 
   57   675   791 Jessica Patterson        31 R  Bradenton            FL   32:25.7 10:27 
   58   681  2431 Melanie Savitsky         34 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   32:28.8 10:28 
   59   685   510 Andrea Wynne             34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   32:31.1 10:28 
   60   689  2681 Heather Waters           31 R  Melbourne            FL   32:32.2 10:29 
   61   693  1362 Melody Cook              34 R  Orlando              FL   32:34.0 10:29 
   62   712   131 Jenni Barna              32 R  Melbourne            FL   32:51.6 10:35 
   63   715  2655 Meredith Newell          33 R  Indialantic          FL   32:53.0 10:36 
   64   720   500 April Chunn              30 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:03.9 10:39 
   65   730   488 Jaclyn Whiteman          31 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:12.2 10:42 
   66   746   585 Nahyomy Garcia           31 R  Melbourne            FL   33:23.3 10:45 
   67   764  1300 Leann English            34 R  Cocoa                FL   33:47.4 10:53 
   68   768  2401 Janet Edmondson          31 R  Rockledge            FL   33:49.2 10:54 
   69   770    93 Suzi Gustafson           33 R  Kissimmee            FL   33:53.4 10:55 
   70   772  2614 Christi Dunn             32 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:55.9 10:56 
   71   773   100 Kristen Meadows          32 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:58.3 10:57 
   72   786   953 Amy Girimonti            33 R  Vero Beach           FL   34:08.5 11:00 
   73   803  1320 Aschia Frederick         32 R  Melbourne            FL   34:23.8 11:05 
   74   828   820 Carrie Sherwood          34 R  Melbourne            FL   35:05.9 11:18 
   75   847   855 Alyson Heard             30 R  Melbourne            FL   35:22.1 11:24 
   76   862   292 Aprile Blair             31 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:36.6 11:28 
   77   877   424 Jamie Browning           32 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:52.5 11:33 
   78   881  2414 Ariana Strong            34 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   35:56.6 11:35 
   79   882   688 Deborah Lister           30 R  Melbourne            FL   35:57.0 11:35 
   80   907   812 Helena Kramer            31 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:25.7 11:44 
   81   908  1060 Elise Reece              32 R  Melbourne            FL   36:25.9 11:44 
   82   909   965 Lois Torvik              34 R  Indialantic          FL   36:26.3 11:44 
   83   923   764 Jacquelyn Adams          30 R  Fort Pierce          FL   36:49.2 11:52 
   84   933  1363 Sarah Clamons            31 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:11.1 11:59 
   85   936  1220 Guna Ose                 31 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   37:12.7 11:59 
   86   941  1010 Joanna Walling           30 R  Melbourne            FL   37:22.1 12:02 
   87   949  1168 Giselle De La Moriniere  32 R  Melbourne            FL   37:32.1 12:05 
   88   950  1203 Alexis Klima             31 R  Viera                FL   37:33.2 12:06 
   89   967   860 Jessica Holden           34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:49.6 12:11 
   90   975   382 Susanne Cervenka         30 R  Melbourne            FL   38:02.1 12:15 
   91   978   133 Jami Morgan              33 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:07.2 12:17 
   92   996  1074 Carolyn Cote             31 R  Melbourne            FL   38:24.8 12:22 
   93  1005  1046 Chrissy McIlwraith       33 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:36.9 12:26 
   94  1017  2714 Kristin Mirda            32 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:52.6 12:31 
   95  1034   168 Katie Wilson             31 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:18.5 12:40 
   96  1049   333 Amy Atterberry           33 R  Melbourne            FL   39:36.0 12:45 
   97  1057  2634 Jaclyn Herold            30 R  Rockledge            FL   39:42.8 12:47 
   98  1071  2547 Jeanine Delvalle         34 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:06.2 12:55 
   99  1094   457 Angela Schoon            34 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   40:49.5 13:09 
  100  1097  2566 Rose Myers               30 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:50.8 13:09 
  101  1101  2643 Angela Chadwick          33 R  Orlando              FL   40:53.8 13:10 
  102  1114  2528 Jay Hazelett             34 R  Melbourne            FL   41:19.7 13:19 
  103  1115  1340 Christina Smith          33 R  West Melbourne       FL   41:20.5 13:19 
  104  1123   175 Erica Brugman            30 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:44.4 13:27 
  105  1132   446 Janice Gibb              31 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:00.8 13:32 
  106  1143   937 Dana Chesser             32 R  Indialantic          FL   42:24.7 13:40 
  107  1149   399 Melissa Hickman          32 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:32.7 13:42 
  108  1150   188 Mindy Klaproth           32 R  Melbourne            FL   42:33.6 13:42 
  109  1167    27 Amber James              31 R  Kissimmee            FL   43:10.9 13:54 
  110  1170  2404 Michelle Russell         31 R  Melbourne            FL   43:14.7 13:56 
  111  1172  1273 Michelle Massey          31 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:22.5 13:58 
  112  1180   939 Veronica Callaghan       31 R  Indialantic          FL   43:37.4 14:03 
  113  1193  2688 Kelly Smith              31 R  West Melbourne       FL   44:11.8 14:14 
  114  1202  2482 Jennifer St. Jean        34 R  Melbourne            FL   44:32.9 14:21 
  115  1207  1197 Diana Kuzma              30 R  Titusville           FL   44:45.8 14:25 
  116  1211  1153 Kara Fales               31 R  Satellite Beach      FL   44:49.1 14:26 
  117  1216  1118 Jessica Berger           33 R  Titusville           FL   45:00.4 14:30 
  118  1228  1472 Kier Ancona              30 R  Orlando              FL   45:23.2 14:37 
  119  1256  2448 Rebecca Sabestky         30 R  Rockledge            FL   46:30.2 14:59 
  120  1299   272 Regan Gray               34 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:43.4 15:22 
  121  1316  1092 Vanessa Glenn            32 R  Indialantic          FL   48:25.9 15:36 
  122  1320   667 Indica Woodruff          31 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:34.6 15:39 
  123  1375   817 Andrea Barnum-Phatak     32 R  Orlando              FL   50:21.2 16:13 
  124  1376   818 Erin Waggner             31 R  Casselberry          FL   50:21.6 16:13 
  125  1392  2676 Julie Keller             30 R  Sebastian            FL   51:03.8 16:27 
  126  1393  2549 Erin Jackson             34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:03.9 16:27 
  127  1397   752 Shaundre Parcel          31 R  Rockledge            FL   51:12.1 16:29 
  128  1423   542 Lori Reinhardt           30 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   52:01.3 16:45 
  129  1443  1289 Lisa Moore               32 R  Melbounre            FL   52:37.9 16:57 
  130  1471   564 Star Sanner              34 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   54:04.5 17:25 
  131  1509  1207 Ayonna Andrews           30 R  Melbourne            FL   56:26.6 18:11 
  132  1535  1231 Jennette Cobb            34 R  Merritt Island       FL   58:15.9 18:46 
  133  1537   624 Robyn Nelson             31 R  West Melbourne       FL   58:23.1 18:48 
  134  1564  1008 Katie Grant              32 R  Indialantic          FL 1:01:20.3 19:45 
  135  1577   322 Sabrina Schook           34 R  Melbourne Bch        FL 1:10:12.4 22:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   856 Julie Hannah             38 R  Melbourne            FL   19:57.5  6:26 
    2    45  1081 Kara Springer            35 R  Merritt Island       FL   21:14.8  6:51 
    3    50    13 Lisa Petrillo            38 R  Melbourne            FL   21:30.0  6:56 
    4    72  2437 Bethany Klauber          38 R  Vero Beach           FL   22:04.1  7:07 
    5    95   887 Felicity Cunningham      39 R  Viera                FL   22:45.3  7:20 
    6    99   678 Karen Rodriguez          37 R  Cocoa                FL   22:54.8  7:23 
    7   100  1443 Kate Chapman             36 R  West Melbourne       FL   22:58.6  7:24 
    8   110   911 Kristina Horn            39 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:17.1  7:30 
    9   130   532 Katie Dibernardo         35 R  Rockledge            FL   23:55.2  7:42 
   10   210   244 Lauren Carlough          37 R  Melbourne            FL   25:30.0  8:13 
   11   217   370 Cheryl Fortrmayer        39 R  Melbourne            FL   25:36.7  8:15 
   12   230  2709 Michelle Gongora         39 R  Melbourne            FL   25:47.7  8:19 
   13   256  1119 Olivia Caissie           37 R  Rockledge            FL   26:17.3  8:28 
   14   319   821 Lindsay Johnson          36 R  Rockledge            FL   27:13.3  8:46 
   15   333   975 Allison Stauffer         38 R  Titusville           FL   27:28.0  8:51 
   16   345  2505 Jennifer Caster          36 R  Melbourne            FL   27:38.2  8:54 
   17   351  1088 Erika Nigh               37 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:43.9  8:56 
   18   353   411 Melissa Comstock         35 R  West Melbourne       FL   27:44.6  8:56 
   19   354   578 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   36 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:44.8  8:56 
   20   355   548 Diana Campos             38 R  Malabar              FL   27:44.9  8:56 
   21   378  1133 Natalie Lovald           37 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:01.7  9:02 
   22   406   850 Heidi Curtis             38 R  Indialantic          FL   28:35.5  9:13 
   23   418  1196 Jennifer Clum            36 R  Orlando              FL   28:44.4  9:16 
   24   431   145 Laura Hanson             35 R  Indialantic          FL   28:53.0  9:18 
   25   433  1212 Leann Castner            36 R  Melbourne            FL   28:54.5  9:19 
   26   436  1323 Natalie Dorfeld          36 R  Brookfield           OH   28:55.2  9:19 
   27   437  2551 Melissa Isenman          38 R  Melbourne            FL   28:55.8  9:19 
   28   442  1066 Heidi White              39 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:59.9  9:20 
   29   443  1012 Kathleen Shoda           37 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:00.0  9:21 
   30   456   912 Kelli Coe                35 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:07.9  9:23 
   31   470   339 Erica Paine              36 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:22.8  9:28 
   32   472  1075 Michelle Pownall         38 R  Malabar              FL   29:23.5  9:28 
   33   482  2630 Sonia Holmquist          35 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:31.3  9:31 
   34   488   533 Michelle Giese           36 R  Viera                FL   29:38.9  9:33 
   35   512  2683 Amy Wolfe                35 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:59.9  9:40 
   36   526  2591 Gail Thuraphan           37 R  Melbourne            FL   30:17.2  9:45 
   37   530   515 Angela Goral             39 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:21.3  9:47 
   38   532   288 Stephanie Lowe           38 R  Cocoa                FL   30:21.9  9:47 
   39   536  1282 Jeanine Nolan            37 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:23.0  9:47 
   40   565  2516 Kirstin Christian        38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:43.1  9:54 
   41   567   567 Lisa Davidson            39 R  Melbourne            FL   30:47.6  9:55 
   42   614  1319 Chandra Claycomb         38 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:36.0 10:11 
   43   648    75 Lorie Simmons            38 R  Orlando              FL   31:58.7 10:18 
   44   650  1341 Erin Montgomery          37 R  Melbourne            FL   31:59.6 10:18 
   45   653  1247 Tamara Timmons           39 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:02.0 10:19 
   46   655    91 Rebecca Maitlen          38 R  Rockledge            FL   32:05.2 10:20 
   47   666  1107 Tammi Ruddle             39 R  Rockledge            FL   32:19.6 10:25 
   48   673   655 Nina Charlier            38 R  Patrick Afb          FL   32:24.6 10:26 
   49   688  1353 Stephanie Wittemann      35 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:32.1 10:29 
   50   691   954 Christine Hobson         39 R  Vero Beach           FL   32:33.3 10:29 
   51   708    99 Michelle Corey           35 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:50.3 10:35 
   52   711  1073 Aran Hissam              35 R  Melbourne            FL   32:51.2 10:35 
   53   724   332 Christy Lax              36 R  Melbourne            FL   33:05.5 10:40 
   54   725  1056 Shawn Alexander          37 R  Indialantic          FL   33:05.8 10:40 
   55   745   743 Carla Wiles              39 R  Melbourne            FL   33:20.9 10:45 
   56   762    22 Laurie Martinez          39 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:46.4 10:53 
   57   776   858 Mary Jane Catacutan      38 R  West Melbourne       FL   34:00.9 10:57 
   58   780  1186 Valerie Yeager           36 R  St Cloud             FL   34:03.7 10:58 
   59   785  2594 Angie Robertson          36 R  Cocoa                FL   34:07.7 11:00 
   60   789   282 Audra Kemmerling         36 R  Cocoa                FL   34:11.3 11:01 
   61   793  2576 Carolynn Macam           35 R  Rockledge            FL   34:14.8 11:02 
   62   807   435 Amanda Beeghly           35 R  Cocoa                FL   34:29.2 11:06 
   63   853    26 Jennifer Strobel         38 R  Durham               NC   35:28.4 11:26 
   64   855   718 Holly Barrett            37 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:28.6 11:26 
   65   857   790 Tiffany Stephenson       35 R  Melbourne            FL   35:28.8 11:26 
   66   858   551 Christina Hanks          37 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:29.8 11:26 
   67   873   105 Karen Cowan              35 R  Indiatlantic         FL   35:49.2 11:32 
   68   874   155 Melanie Marold           39 R  Melbourne            FL   35:51.3 11:33 
   69   879   513 Amanda Elmore            37 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:56.1 11:34 
   70   883   281 Susan Seymour            37 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:58.1 11:35 
   71   896   110 Julie Edwards Kirn       35 R  St.Petersburg        FL   36:09.4 11:39 
   72   914   676 Bonnie Cawvey            36 R  Orlando              FL   36:36.2 11:47 
   73   924   576 Holly Moss               39 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:50.2 11:52 
   74   940   304 Stephanie Doyle          35 R  Apopka               FL   37:20.4 12:02 
   75   952   546 Joy Boucher              38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:35.0 12:06 
   76   958  2593 Tess Bryant              39 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:40.8 12:08 
   77   960   765 Tanya Kuelbs             39 R  Melbourne            FL   37:42.9 12:09 
   78   974   384 Tammy Naber              39 R  Viera                FL   38:01.4 12:15 
   79   989   710 Amy Moseley              38 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   38:16.8 12:20 
   80  1007   696 Alicia Sibol             35 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:38.5 12:27 
   81  1015  2685 Leigh Anne McDonald      39 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:47.2 12:30 
   82  1028  1169 Karina Irzarry Pastrana  35 R  Orlando              FL   39:07.0 12:36 
   83  1030  2475 Yvonne Forrester         38 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   39:14.1 12:38 
   84  1038  2696 Amy Mullins              37 R  Cocoa                FL   39:22.9 12:41 
   85  1056  1459 Rebecca Smithhatt        39 R  West Melboure        FL   39:41.9 12:47 
   86  1067    47 Heather Balser           37 R  Melbourne            FL   39:58.3 12:52 
   87  1069   166 Wendy Outland            35 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:02.2 12:54 
   88  1106  1038 Nichole Dougherty        36 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:03.2 13:13 
   89  1134    48 Tammy Bolerjack          35 R  Port Orange          FL   42:02.0 13:32 
   90  1139  2613 Christina Burns          39 R  Melbourne            FL   42:21.2 13:38 
   91  1142   936 Heather Johnson          37 R  Indialantic          FL   42:24.7 13:40 
   92  1161  1244 Stacey Monk              38 R  Satellite Beach      FL   43:02.3 13:52 
   93  1162  2511 Courtney Third           35 R  Saint Augustine      FL   43:03.9 13:52 
   94  1163  1140 Kathleen Talbot          38 R  Mount Rainier        MD   43:04.0 13:52 
   95  1192  2639 Marley Hopper            38 R  Indialantic          FL   44:11.2 14:14 
   96  1198  1370 Jennifer Fairchild       36 R  Satellite Beach      FL   44:19.4 14:16 
   97  1220   531 Kimberly Parker          37 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:05.3 14:31 
   98  1221  1239 Tammy Dugan              38 R  Indialantic          FL   45:07.0 14:32 
   99  1231    78 Theresa Lennon           36 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:34.7 14:41 
  100  1248    50 Cindy Barnum             37 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:12.0 14:53 
  101  1255  1139 Claire Sims              38 R  Indialantic          FL   46:28.9 14:58 
  102  1258   692 Trishina Destefano       39 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:34.6 15:00 
  103  1261   980 Wendy Lento              39 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   46:44.4 15:03 
  104  1303  2699 Jennifer Mikenas         35 R  Indialantic          FL   48:00.0 15:27 
  105  1315   573 Kim Crawford             39 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:24.3 15:35 
  106  1327   985 Melissa Falcone          36 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:51.0 15:44 
  107  1331   681 Natalie Marshall         39 R  West Melbourne       FL   48:55.4 15:45 
  108  1338  2427 Kristen Kneifl           39 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   49:15.5 15:52 
  109  1360  1142 Lisa Armitage            38 R  Melbourne            FL   49:42.6 16:00 
  110  1377   199 Sandra Benitez           39 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:27.0 16:15 
  111  1421  1409 Theresa Downs            38 R  Melbourne            FL   52:00.8 16:45 
  112  1462  2567 Patricia Porter          39 R  Cocoa                FL   53:24.5 17:12 
  113  1468   101 Trisha Clark             37 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:40.6 17:17 
  114  1469   775 Heidi Peck               35 R  Indialantic          FL   53:45.8 17:19 
  115  1472   885 Charity Chardt           38 R  West Melbourne       FL   54:08.3 17:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   389 Jennifer Ogburn          40 R  Indialantic          FL   22:06.6  7:07 
    2   109    15 Betsy Butler             43 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   23:17.0  7:30 
    3   117   473 Brittany Streufert       40 R  Viera                FL   23:29.8  7:34 
    4   121   483 Charlotte McClure        40 R  Rockledge            FL   23:39.3  7:37 
    5   140  2662 Cristina Canales         43 R  Rockledge            FL   24:04.9  7:46 
    6   147   165 Gina Rall                41 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:09.3  7:47 
    7   161   645 Jane Randall             43 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:26.4  7:52 
    8   179    21 Lisa Hamelin             41 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:47.2  7:59 
    9   181   626 Cheryl Ritter            43 R  Viera                FL   24:53.2  8:01 
   10   239  1103 Yolanda Murphy-Johnson   44 R  Clermont             FL   26:00.7  8:23 
   11   241   431 Kim Spence-Cochran       44 R  Cocoa                FL   26:02.8  8:24 
   12   268   240 Gayna Hansen             40 R  Rockledge            FL   26:26.1  8:31 
   13   271   851 Donna Davis              42 R  Rockledge            FL   26:28.4  8:32 
   14   326   620 Kimberly Prosser         44 R  Rockledge            FL   27:21.2  8:49 
   15   344  1141 Michelle Mielke          40 R  Melbourne            FL   27:37.9  8:54 
   16   381  2713 Holly McKnight           41 R                       FL   28:03.6  9:02 
   17   390   447 Joey White               42 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:15.5  9:06 
   18   399  1059 Trish Ochu               42 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:29.5  9:11 
   19   410  1072 Rossana Dunham           40 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   20   429   866 Karyn Nibert             40 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:50.1  9:17 
   21   440  1034 Donna Dyson              43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:58.3  9:20 
   22   450   403 Candy Fontenot           40 R  Melbourne            FL   29:03.4  9:22 
   23   498  1030 Heather Zahner           42 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:50.2  9:37 
   24   547   549 Christina Derivan        40 R  Pafb                 FL   30:28.4  9:49 
   25   549  1458 Agnes Bradt              40 R  Melbourne            FL   30:31.6  9:50 
   26   587   102 Stacey Rinaldi           42 R  St. Augustine        FL   31:08.2 10:02 
   27   591   375 Kelley Hollinger         42 R  Jacksonville         FL   31:11.3 10:03 
   28   597   800 Rebecca Courtois         40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:17.6 10:05 
   29   600  1166 Maria Coughlin           43 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:25.3 10:07 
   30   606  2435 Lara Surface             42 R  Micco                FL   31:28.9 10:08 
   31   610  1308 Debbie Nail              44 R  Melbourne            FL   31:32.7 10:10 
   32   624   161 Maria Kostka             42 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   31:42.7 10:13 
   33   628   898 Erika Maier              42 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:45.3 10:14 
   34   638  1355 Daryl Davenport          41 R  Melbourne            FL   31:52.7 10:16 
   35   642   923 Sharona Scholl           44 R  Melbourne            FL   31:54.5 10:17 
   36   652  1061 Liz Hayden               42 R  Melbourne            FL   32:01.2 10:19 
   37   667  1283 Angelica Cotshott        40 R  Indialantic          FL   32:20.0 10:25 
   38   692   723 Kathryn Abel             41 R  Cocoa                FL   32:33.4 10:29 
   39   727   591 Kimberly Philo           40 R  Melbourne            FL   33:07.8 10:40 
   40   734   658 Karen Sutton             43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   33:16.7 10:43 
   41   741   203 Laura Rochon             42 R  Sebastian            FL   33:19.7 10:44 
   42   749  2626 Christine Reynolds       40 R  Melbourne            FL   33:26.8 10:46 
   43   756   577 Erica Schwarz            40 R  Melbourne            FL   33:39.5 10:50 
   44   757   349 Shelley Stone            41 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:40.1 10:51 
   45   761   663 Jamie Foster             42 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   33:44.2 10:52 
   46   766  1278 Elaine Ferriola          42 R  Melbourne            FL   33:47.8 10:53 
   47   782   506 Melissa Donoghue         44 R  West Melbourne       FL   34:03.8 10:58 
   48   794  1354 Stephanie Shekell        41 R  West Melbourne       FL   34:14.9 11:02 
   49   808   637 Jennifer Clark           42 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:30.8 11:07 
   50   819  1421 Kristine Cook            44 R  Vero Beach           FL   34:45.9 11:12 
   51   820   918 Anne Campione            44 R  Melbourne            FL   34:48.9 11:13 
   52   831   748 Celeste Sakobie          42 R  Indialantic          FL   35:07.3 11:19 
   53   832   174 Kira Juranek             42 R  Cocoa                FL   35:07.3 11:19 
   54   836  1108 Holly Taggart            42 R  Clermont             FL   35:09.0 11:19 
   55   839    18 Amira Rodriguez          41 R  Melbourne            FL   35:11.7 11:20 
   56   852   867 Sharon Loines            44 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:28.0 11:25 
   57   864    64 Michelle Angeles         44 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:38.2 11:29 
   58   866   184 Lisa Noble               43 R  Orlando              FL   35:40.1 11:29 
   59   878  1475 Amy Kuniyoshi            40 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   35:53.5 11:34 
   60   887  1241 B Halet                  44 R  Saint Cloud          FL   36:03.0 11:37 
   61   890   719 Kimberly Hettinger       41 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:03.8 11:37 
   62   904  1117 Katie Stewart            44 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   36:20.5 11:42 
   63   921  2498 Amy McCormick            41 R  West Melbourne       FL   36:48.5 11:51 
   64   934   873 Rebbie Santos            42 R  Viera                FL   37:11.4 11:59 
   65   935   602 Susan Curtis             41 R  West Melbourne       FL   37:12.3 11:59 
   66   939  2467 Leonne Sherr             44 R  Melbourne            FL   37:18.4 12:01 
   67   962  2592 Rosaly Santos-Ebaugh     44 R  Mims                 FL   37:43.9 12:09 
   68   965  1137 Cammie Carman            40 R  West Melbourne       FL   37:47.9 12:10 
   69   972   200 Crystal Fernquist        40 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:58.8 12:14 
   70   973   673 Michelle Hutchenson      42 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:59.6 12:14 
   71   977  1487 Anne Butt                42 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   38:04.8 12:16 
   72   985  2468 Cheri Brown              44 R  Indialantic          FL   38:12.3 12:18 
   73  1009   491 Jennifer Smith           41 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:41.5 12:28 
   74  1010  1050 Kimberly Balsitis        42 R  Viera                FL   38:41.5 12:28 
   75  1021  1262 Phyllis Petrochko        44 R  Melbourne            FL   38:58.3 12:33 
   76  1040  2556 Jennifer Hartman         43 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:25.0 12:42 
   77  1053  2441 Tina Foland              43 R  Melbourne            FL   39:37.7 12:46 
   78  1058   773 Mary Koob                42 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:43.5 12:48 
   79  1066   870 Susie Glick              44 R  Rockledge            FL   39:58.0 12:52 
   80  1076   261 Jennifer Mitchell        43 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:13.3 12:57 
   81  1088   878 Carrie Thomas            44 R  Satellite Beach      FL   40:31.8 13:03 
   82  1096   592 Valerie Lorente          40 R  Melbourne            FL   40:50.0 13:09 
   83  1098  2621 Dawn Myers               42 R  Melbourne            FL   40:51.0 13:09 
   84  1104    96 Heidi Donahue            44 R  West Palm Beach      FL   41:02.2 13:13 
   85  1105  2412 Marie Allen              41 R  Palm Bay             FL   41:02.9 13:13 
   86  1118   291 Kendra Wolford           40 R  Titusville           FL   41:35.1 13:24 
   87  1127    60 Maggie Sanchez           41 R  St. Cloud            FL   41:47.2 13:27 
   88  1152  1328 Sara Cowan               43 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:38.0 13:44 
   89  1159  1431 Regina Nuchims           41 R  Melbourne            FL   43:01.5 13:51 
   90  1164  1101 Susan McCain             42 R  Titusville           FL   43:08.9 13:54 
   91  1185   797 Alesia Carrizales        42 R  Melbourne            FL   43:49.8 14:07 
   92  1194   197 Tina Gonzalez            41 R  Titusville           FL   44:12.6 14:14 
   93  1203    62 Sharon Headlee           42 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   44:36.3 14:22 
   94  1206  1312 Kim Dewey                42 R  Saint Cloud          FL   44:45.2 14:25 
   95  1232     9 Tara Sanz                41 R  Melbourne            FL   45:42.5 14:43 
   96  1252   579 Tina Theobald            44 R  Rockledge            FL   46:26.4 14:57 
   97  1260  1316 Jessica Travis           42 R  Melbourne            FL   46:40.5 15:02 
   98  1282  1214 Kristen Barry            44 R  Melbourne            FL   47:17.2 15:14 
   99  1328  1182 Silvia Carvalho          40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   48:52.5 15:44 
  100  1359  1143 Lorraine Parkhurst       40 R  Melbourne            FL   49:38.1 15:59 
  101  1379    23 Elizabeth Velez          41 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   50:28.6 16:15 
  102  1380  1424 Kelly Wallace            43 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:31.6 16:16 
  103  1391  1294 Lyn Rosewall             44 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:02.9 16:26 
  104  1409   789 Michelle Poovey Ronan    44 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:37.9 16:38 
  105  1410   660 Jennifer Parsons         40 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   51:39.5 16:38 
  106  1414  2535 Kellie Stoddart          43 R  Melbourne            FL   51:47.8 16:41 
  107  1428   295 Lori Richardson          42 R  Melbourne            FL   52:13.6 16:49 
  108  1435  1216 Mary Kelly               44 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:20.3 16:51 
  109  1441   971 Libbi Hash               42 R  Melbourne            FL   52:31.2 16:55 
  110  1470   891 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  43 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:47.2 17:19 
  111  1479   783 Sandra Johnson           40 R  Melbourne            FL   55:02.2 17:43 
  112  1487   454 Tonya George             43 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:16.9 17:48 
  113  1499   345 Kim Fagg                 44 R  Melbourne            FL   56:10.1 18:05 
  114  1516  1269 Jennifer Schunke         41 R  Viera                FL   56:47.2 18:17 
  115  1523   560 Robbyn Spratt            43 R  Merritt Island       FL   56:57.1 18:20 
  116  1539   566 Tina Heard               41 R  Rockledge            FL   58:45.4 18:55 
  117  1554  2540 Terri Anne Allerton      43 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:47.6 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   554 Dr Tina Kraver           46 R  Merritt Island       FL   21:44.0  7:00 
    2    92  1043 Sandra Gannon            46 R  Merritt Island       FL   22:34.8  7:17 
    3    94   948 Christine Kennedy        47 R  Mims                 FL   22:43.1  7:19 
    4   102   520 Marie Thomas             47 R  Rockledge            FL   23:00.7  7:25 
    5   131  1048 Suzie Enlow              49 R  Merritt Island       FL   23:56.5  7:43 
    6   132  2439 Lori Sullivan            48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:57.0  7:43 
    7   198   961 Debbie Wells             46 R  Merritt Island       FL   25:12.8  8:07 
    8   216   657 Charis Gaines            45 R  Viera                FL   25:36.1  8:15 
    9   218   621 Barbara Krause           46 R  Melbourne            FL   25:37.3  8:15 
   10   238  1469 Sheila Pavlick           49 R  Melbourne            FL   25:58.9  8:22 
   11   243   865 Janette Adams Erchinger  46 R  Vero Beach           FL   26:04.4  8:24 
   12   250   335 Lynn Spencer             49 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:11.1  8:26 
   13   260  1161 Patricia Bertrand        48 R  Melbourne            FL   26:20.2  8:29 
   14   267  1188 Mary Byrd                48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:25.3  8:31 
   15   274  2577 Calla Hess               49 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:30.4  8:32 
   16   336  1082 Andrea Lucas             46 R  Melbourne            FL   27:31.3  8:52 
   17   352  1116 Christine Platt-Brown    49 R  Indialantic          FL   27:44.2  8:56 
   18   365   463 Molly Kirk               48 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   27:49.9  8:58 
   19   386   262 Kristen Faust            46 R  Melbourne            FL   28:12.8  9:05 
   20   388   988 Lori Rattay              49 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:13.9  9:06 
   21   402   255 Karen Firriolo           49 R  Melbourne            FL   28:34.3  9:12 
   22   426  1130 Patti Pandel             49 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:48.9  9:17 
   23   455  1387 Angela Greene            49 R  Rockledge            FL   29:06.9  9:23 
   24   461   455 Candice Shreve           47 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   29:12.5  9:25 
   25   462  1413 Janis Holloway           49 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:12.8  9:25 
   26   464  2436 Debra Beard              47 R  Melbourne            FL   29:13.5  9:25 
   27   490   121 Joanne Seteroff          46 R  Melbourne            FL   29:40.1  9:33 
   28   495   516 Angie Lusz               45 R  Viera                FL   29:44.2  9:35 
   29   500   864 Verena Faure             46 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:50.7  9:37 
   30   527  1145 Tracy Petrik             49 R  Rockledge            FL   30:18.0  9:46 
   31   566   654 Diana Young              47 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:46.3  9:55 
   32   588   833 Teresa Triebell          46 R  Melbourne            FL   31:08.3 10:02 
   33   592    40 Yvette Nelson            47 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:12.2 10:03 
   34   602   355 Christine Adams          49 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   31:28.4 10:08 
   35   640   989 Jennifer Fazio           45 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:53.1 10:16 
   36   660  1113 Lisa Metts               47 R  Clermont             FL   32:10.3 10:22 
   37   694   181 Kristi Barberie          45 R  Ocala                FL   32:35.8 10:30 
   38   695   931 Carolyn Wolfe            45 R  Satellite Beach      FL   32:36.2 10:30 
   39   699   900 Ronnie Sullivan          48 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:37.4 10:31 
   40   721  1035 Maria Kohlbrand          49 R  Cocoa                FL   33:04.1 10:39 
   41   729   580 Bernadette Serafinowicz  45 R  Rockledge            FL   33:11.4 10:41 
   42   799   208 Pamela Carswell          47 R  Lake City            FL   34:19.1 11:03 
   43   804  1095 Mary Culy                48 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:24.0 11:05 
   44   821   290 Catherine McCarthy       49 R  Rockledge            FL   34:50.1 11:13 
   45   829    38 Karin Cabrera            49 R  West Palm Beach      FL   35:06.2 11:18 
   46   837   884 Wendy Restivo            49 R  Melbourne            FL   35:11.4 11:20 
   47   841   834 Dianna De Franza         48 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:12.6 11:20 
   48   868  1263 Maria Marcangelo         47 R  Melbourne            FL   35:42.3 11:30 
   49   899   973 Marlena Tankersley       49 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:10.9 11:39 
   50   932  1042 Teresa Vayda             47 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:10.2 11:58 
   51   953   763 Erin Rosskopf            45 R  Fort Pierce          FL   37:35.5 12:06 
   52   963   629 Belinda Lorch            48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   37:44.6 12:09 
   53   983  1254 Sheri Hankins            45 R  Indialantic          FL   38:11.9 12:18 
   54   994   794 Yvonne Martinez          47 R  Rockledge            FL   38:23.8 12:22 
   55  1000   257 Bobbi Moccia             49 R  Malabar              FL   38:30.8 12:24 
   56  1011   756 Deborah Streiber         46 R  Oviedo               FL   38:42.7 12:28 
   57  1012  2518 Monica Hall              46 R  Melbourne            FL   38:43.3 12:28 
   58  1037   394 Debbie Westall           49 R  Malabar              FL   39:21.2 12:40 
   59  1052  1173 Maggie Dickinson         46 R  Melbourne            FL   39:37.4 12:46 
   60  1055  2537 Patti Coleman            45 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:41.5 12:47 
   61  1061  2496 Deanne Berger            48 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   39:45.6 12:48 
   62  1080   908 Paulette Hudson          49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   40:19.2 12:59 
   63  1081   134 Crystal Tillotson        49 R  Cocoa                FL   40:20.5 13:00 
   64  1102  1447 Cindy Holt               46 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   40:58.5 13:12 
   65  1116  1452 Vivian Troup             49 R  Sanford              FL   41:20.6 13:19 
   66  1129  1336 Denise Lennon            49 R  Melbourne            FL   41:52.3 13:29 
   67  1151   151 Sherry Marshburn         47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   42:37.6 13:44 
   68  1160   731 Stephanie McMahill       45 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:01.9 13:52 
   69  1173   395 Marylee Bowen            49 R  Malabar              FL   43:25.7 13:59 
   70  1186   248 Janet Bainbridge         47 R  Titusville           FL   43:56.8 14:09 
   71  1191  1438 Angela Lambert           47 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:06.7 14:12 
   72  1197  2561 Barbara Berry            45 R  Melbourne            FL   44:18.6 14:16 
   73  1201   511 Julie Lane               45 R  Indialantic          FL   44:29.8 14:20 
   74  1208  1426 Tracy Winters            45 R  Rockledge            FL   44:47.9 14:26 
   75  1215  1124 Mary Penna               49 R  Rockledge            FL   44:58.6 14:29 
   76  1230   876 Annette Moore            49 R  Melbourne            FL   45:34.2 14:41 
   77  1237   465 Joy Turingan             46 R  Melbourne            FL   45:54.4 14:47 
   78  1245  1109 Dana Kelley Ashley       45 R  Melbourne            FL   46:05.1 14:50 
   79  1247    80 Deborah James            47 R  Indialantic          FL   46:07.0 14:51 
   80  1269  2536 Elizabeth Greer          49 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   46:59.2 15:08 
   81  1272     1 Heidi Ovalle             45 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:07.6 15:11 
   82  1273  1477 Mayra Chassagne          48 R  Melbourne            FL   47:09.1 15:11 
   83  1276  1382 Pam Smith                46 R  Cocoa                FL   47:10.9 15:12 
   84  1281  1293 Kelly Brinthaupt         48 R  Melbourne            FL   47:16.9 15:14 
   85  1287   217 Janet Dorzey             48 R  Glen Burnie          MD   47:24.2 15:16 
   86  1290     2 Rhonda Whitaker          48 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   47:33.4 15:19 
   87  1291     6 Paula McIlroy            48 R  Melbourne            FL   47:34.4 15:19 
   88  1323  1086 Kris Kimble              45 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:41.4 15:41 
   89  1337  1388 Donna Oddy               47 R  Rockledge            FL   49:15.5 15:52 
   90  1341  1085 Liz Hahn                 46 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:18.7 15:53 
   91  1345   143 Judith D. Caccamo        48 R  Indialantic          FL   49:21.8 15:54 
   92  1353  1036 Ann Kirk                 49 R  Merritt Island       FL   49:33.6 15:58 
   93  1356  1265 Meri Beth Rood           46 R  Rockledge            FL   49:34.1 15:58 
   94  1372  2606 Tamra Poppell            46 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:18.9 16:12 
   95  1373  1234 Sondra D'Angelo          49 R  Melbourne            FL   50:19.0 16:12 
   96  1374  2622 Sharon Maynard           46 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:19.3 16:12 
   97  1383   225 Ruth Rodrigues           49 R  Merritt Island       FL   50:43.6 16:20 
   98  1394  1292 Betty Gonzalez           46 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   51:04.1 16:27 
   99  1395  2487 Natalie Carter           47 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:05.5 16:27 
  100  1406  1407 Theresa Fitzgerald       45 R  Melbourne            FL   51:33.3 16:36 
  101  1415  1071 Cindy Hosken             46 R  Melbourne            FL   51:49.4 16:41 
  102  1416   308 Patina Grogan            47 R  Port St. John        FL   51:51.7 16:42 
  103  1429   857 Emily Holston            49 R  Rockledge            FL   52:18.1 16:51 
  104  1438   518 Amy Gottsche             47 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   52:28.6 16:54 
  105  1457   228 Dawn Anderson            48 R  West Melbourne       FL   53:13.1 17:08 
  106  1478   875 Tracy Lewis              46 R  Merritt Island       FL   54:59.5 17:42 
  107  1505   709 Colleen Fleming          46 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   56:20.9 18:09 
  108  1508   671 Sobara Sanderson         49 R  St Cloud             FL   56:26.1 18:10 
  109  1520   132 Anne Shapazian           48 R  Melbourne            FL   56:51.3 18:18 
  110  1545    58 Mickey Fambri            49 R  Palm Bay             FL   58:56.5 18:59 
  111  1548  2418 Eugenia Russell          47 R  Melbourne            FL   59:32.4 19:10 
  112  1557  1485 Sharon Tuten             47 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:10.8 19:42 
  113  1575    69 Vicki Wicai              48 R  Oviedo               FL 1:03:56.2 20:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90  1000 Debra Johansen           51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:33.4  7:16 
    2   107   963 Karon Pittman            54 R  Titusville           FL   23:07.0  7:27 
    3   116  1177 Lisa Saturday            51 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:29.2  7:34 
    4   201  1106 Laurie Paul              51 R  Melbourne            FL   25:14.0  8:08 
    5   248   353 Janet Erlacher           54 R  Melbourne            FL   26:09.7  8:26 
    6   287  1414 Lana Saal                50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   26:44.5  8:37 
    7   311   223 Joan Meadows             53 R  Malabar              FL   27:08.3  8:45 
    8   341  1259 Cindy Duncan             51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:36.6  8:54 
    9   359   150 Pat Mister               52 R  Cocoa                FL   27:46.2  8:57 
   10   367   348 Elizabeth Ring           54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:50.4  8:58 
   11   377  2428 Angela Perry             53 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:01.4  9:02 
   12   398    83 Susan Nolan              51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:29.5  9:11 
   13   403    86 Tena Hochard             51 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:34.6  9:12 
   14   415    79 Kathy Bils               50 R  Indialantic          FL   28:43.6  9:15 
   15   421  2543 Laura Scott              50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:47.1  9:16 
   16   423   461 Casey Hahn               50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:48.6  9:17 
   17   438   428 Michele Duester          50 R  Melbourne            FL   28:56.1  9:19 
   18   463  1415 Lynn Grande              53 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:13.1  9:25 
   19   487   997 Ann Savage               50 R  Orlando              FL   29:37.4  9:33 
   20   489  2706 Terri Waldron            50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   21   546   881 Dorothy Wells            53 R  Cocoa                FL   30:28.3  9:49 
   22   552   298 Marcella Love            51 R  Westlake             OH   30:32.4  9:50 
   23   558  2483 Denise Berger            51 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:36.4  9:52 
   24   559  1404 Karen Cornthwaite        53 R  Melbourne            FL   30:37.3  9:52 
   25   607   503 Janet Stebbins           54 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:29.4 10:09 
   26   616   325 Lori Sims                51 R  Winter Park          FL   31:36.2 10:11 
   27   620  1333 Liliana Ponader          51 R  Indialantic          FL   31:39.6 10:12 
   28   631   680 Laurie Chalko            54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:47.1 10:14 
   29   636  1228 Yvonne Collins           54 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   31:50.8 10:16 
   30   645   415 Sharon Bresser           50 R  Indialantic          FL   31:57.4 10:18 
   31   654   590 Robin Kennedy            50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:02.8 10:19 
   32   677   944 Mary Grider              50 R  Indialantic          FL   32:26.3 10:27 
   33   678   277 Kathy Conti              52 R  Melbourne            FL   32:27.8 10:27 
   34   686   526 Gail Wiseman             54 R  Melbourne            FL   32:31.1 10:28 
   35   726    24 Teresa Ryan              54 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:07.2 10:40 
   36   740   828 Chris Fisher             52 R  Indialantic          FL   33:18.6 10:44 
   37   742   803 Karen Barone             53 R  Indialantic          FL   33:20.2 10:44 
   38   748   187 Sandra Benton            51 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:26.6 10:46 
   39   777  1210 Karen Holloway-Adkins    50 R  Indialantic          FL   34:03.1 10:58 
   40   790   330 Cheryl Cook              53 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:11.5 11:01 
   41   792   297 Colette Adams            50 R  Coquitlam                 34:14.3 11:02 
   42   802   429 Lynn Gronosky            53 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   34:21.9 11:04 
   43   812   843 Susan Schwanda           51 R  Melbourne            FL   34:39.8 11:10 
   44   824   807 Carol Woods              53 R  Melbourne            FL   34:58.2 11:16 
   45   838   736 Cathy Sweeney            50 R  Melbourne            FL   35:11.6 11:20 
   46   867   441 Wendy Sharpe Handley     54 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   35:40.8 11:30 
   47   870  1252 Sherri Davis             52 R  Vero Beach           FL   35:44.6 11:31 
   48   894   635 Janine Hicks             52 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   36:06.7 11:38 
   49   900  1311 Betsy Cunneen            51 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   36:14.1 11:40 
   50   906   964 Karen Rojas              50 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:24.8 11:44 
   51   922   162 Ginny Cassetta           51 R  Grant                FL   36:49.0 11:51 
   52   925  1327 Seher Swenson            53 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:53.3 11:53 
   53   929  2559 Judy Kofflin             53 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:05.3 11:57 
   54   943   226 Joyce Dewar              51 R  Indialantic          FL   37:23.6 12:03 
   55   955  1021 Michele Ozvath           51 R  Centerville          OH   37:37.4 12:07 
   56   970    89 Holly Mentillo           51 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:57.6 12:14 
   57   981   476 Tamara Ingwersen         52 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   38:09.2 12:17 
   58   984   559 Susan Elias              53 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:12.2 12:18 
   59   987  1302 Vicki Lavendol           54 R  Orlando              FL   38:14.7 12:19 
   60   991  1240 Patricia Leigh           52 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:21.4 12:21 
   61   993  1245 Carol Carroll            51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:22.3 12:22 
   62  1016  2443 Dina Nelson              50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   38:48.9 12:30 
   63  1023  1371 Theresa Overcash         54 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:02.1 12:34 
   64  1027  2705 Patcha Kammond           50 R  Indialantic          FL   39:06.5 12:36 
   65  1039  2645 Catherine Henderson      50 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:23.0 12:41 
   66  1078   486 Julie Dowding            51 R  West Melbourne       FL   40:18.8 12:59 
   67  1117   962 Dina Bitner              50 R  Titusville           FL   41:20.7 13:19 
   68  1128   882 Amy Pierce               54 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:47.9 13:28 
   69  1140  1004 Sharon McGurk            50 R  Indialantic          FL   42:21.2 13:38 
   70  1158  1279 Pamela Struzinski        50 R  Melbourne            FL   42:56.9 13:50 
   71  1177  1380 Cindy Roberts            54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:32.0 14:01 
   72  1190    84 Kathy Cole               52 R  Melbourne            FL   44:02.6 14:11 
   73  1204   496 Nicole Vanligtenberg     51 R  Melbourne            FL   44:39.8 14:23 
   74  1222  2677 Shari Sharp              50 R  Melbourne            FL   45:07.0 14:32 
   75  1233   644 Linda Lombardy           51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:42.7 14:43 
   76  1251   552 Kathy O'Neil             53 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   46:26.1 14:57 
   77  1267  1264 Mary Hoyt                53 R  Clermont             FL   46:54.4 15:06 
   78  1279   425 Karil Wade               52 R  Melbourne            FL   47:13.1 15:12 
   79  1283   231 Mary Tabacco             52 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:17.5 15:14 
   80  1298    19 Elizabeth Lata           50 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:43.2 15:22 
   81  1310    97 Linda Register           51 R  West Palm Beach      FL   48:12.2 15:31 
   82  1317  2629 Joyce Dias               54 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:27.0 15:36 
   83  1324  1022 Jennifer Snyder          52 R  Indialantic          FL   48:44.4 15:42 
   84  1325   582 Theresa Bucher           53 R  Newton               MA   48:45.2 15:42 
   85  1334  1287 Zoann Whitted            54 R  Orlando              FL   49:09.3 15:50 
   86  1343   690 Terry Field              54 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:20.9 15:53 
   87  1348   563 Margaret Capps           54 R  Melbourne            FL   49:23.4 15:54 
   88  1354  2689 Mary Olshefski           51 R  Ponce Inlet          FL   49:33.7 15:58 
   89  1355  1500 Charlene Boring          54 R  Cocoa                FL   49:34.0 15:58 
   90  1358  1138 Sharma Privett           51 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:35.0 15:58 
   91  1369   238 Linda Snyder             53 R  Melbourne            FL   50:16.9 16:12 
   92  1404   733 Lisa Case                54 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:24.5 16:33 
   93  1405   849 Maria Tiniacos           53 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   51:25.3 16:34 
   94  1430   916 Mary Maclaughlin         54 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:18.4 16:51 
   95  1440   959 Cathy Hemmenway          53 R  Melbourne            FL   52:29.5 16:54 
   96  1456  1158 Lori Braga               52 R  Melbourne            FL   53:05.0 17:06 
   97  1459   183 Kathy Herman             53 R  Cocoa                FL   53:17.8 17:10 
   98  1486  1079 Karen Hubbard            52 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:16.7 17:48 
   99  1488  1497 Kelly Gorman             51 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   55:25.5 17:51 
  100  1494  1464 Sheryl Williams          52 R  Grant                FL   55:59.9 18:02 
  101  1496  1454 Kathy Ricker             51 R  Cocoa                FL   56:03.7 18:03 
  102  1497    53 Jean Dewey-Raborn        54 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   56:08.0 18:05 
  103  1506  1224 Marie Gerlach            52 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:21.7 18:09 
  104  1513  2453 Christine Hackford       53 R  Indialantic          FL   56:45.2 18:17 
  105  1517  1165 Jacqueline Gilcher       51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   56:48.1 18:17 
  106  1521   124 Pam Beauchesne           52 R  Melbourne            FL   56:52.2 18:19 
  107  1522  1442 Alice Frazier            54 R  Melbourne            FL   56:56.9 18:20 
  108  1525  1181 Julie Tabele             51 R  West Melbourne       FL   56:58.0 18:21 
  109  1530   245 Kathy Ojeda              53 R  Merritt Island       FL   57:15.5 18:26 
  110  1533  1453 Sue Strange              54 R  Port Orange          FL   57:51.0 18:38 
  111  1549   711 Ada J. Dieguez           51 R  Melbourne            FL   59:32.9 19:10 
  112  1552  1215 Candace Carter           52 R  Titusville           FL   59:59.5 19:19 
  113  1553  1011 Robin Whiting            53 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:42.7 19:33 
  114  1568   156 Tracey Cushing           51 R  Keene                NH 1:01:27.8 19:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   178  1164 Denise Hobson            55 R  West Melbourne       FL   24:47.0  7:59 
    2   208  1134 Kim Rouse                55 R  Merritt Island       FL   25:24.6  8:11 
    3   266   306 Trish Golay              55 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   26:25.1  8:31 
    4   335   977 Nancy Wingo              59 R  Rockledge            FL   27:28.5  8:51 
    5   424  2530 June Morris              57 R  Melbourne            FL   28:48.8  9:17 
    6   430   627 Melanie Delman           55 R  Melbourne            FL   28:50.2  9:17 
    7   445  1460 Pamela Park              57 R  Wellington           FL   29:01.4  9:21 
    8   479    68 Ann Marie Keim           58 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:29.7  9:30 
    9   496   934 Rosanne Bessenaire       56 R  Melbourne            FL   29:45.5  9:35 
   10   578    94 Linda Plumb              58 R  Melbourne            FL   30:58.2  9:59 
   11   609   889 Deborah Horst            59 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:32.3 10:10 
   12   639   816 Abbey Calhoun            55 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:52.8 10:16 
   13   649  1418 Brenda Kershner          59 R  Melbourne            FL   31:59.5 10:18 
   14   658   498 Alexandra McKenna        56 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:07.5 10:21 
   15   663   883 Melodie Esposito         57 R  Melbourne            FL   32:15.4 10:23 
   16   670   906 Deb Stokes               56 R  Melbourne            FL   32:21.7 10:25 
   17   676   895 Jacqui Wells             58 R  Satellite Beach      FL   32:26.0 10:27 
   18   751   363 Janel Singer             57 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:27.7 10:47 
   19   760   540 Shirley Matrigali        58 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:43.5 10:52 
   20   779   378 Pam Hobson               58 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:03.3 10:58 
   21   825   755 Luanne Memmott           59 R  Melbourne            FL   34:58.7 11:16 
   22   845   436 Linda Schultz            55 R  Rockledge            FL   35:15.8 11:21 
   23   851  2553 Sheryl Alberga           56 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   35:27.5 11:25 
   24   869   949 Karen Suarez             58 R  Melbourne            FL   35:43.5 11:30 
   25   895   679 Laura Williamson         56 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   36:08.5 11:38 
   26   968   501 Vivian Fisher            56 R  Melbourne            FL   37:56.3 12:13 
   27   988   192 Lorna Mazza              56 R  Melbourne            FL   38:15.2 12:19 
   28  1001   557 Barbara Rolsing          56 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:32.6 12:25 
   29  1051   236 Susan Vaughn             57 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   39:37.3 12:46 
   30  1072  1272 Joyce Priest             58 R  Melbourne            FL   40:07.9 12:56 
   31  1112  2442 Gail Stafford            56 R  Cocoa                FL   41:13.7 13:17 
   32  1122   422 Maerilu Wooley           56 R  Melbourne            FL   41:42.0 13:26 
   33  1131   910 Karen Gaston             56 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:58.4 13:31 
   34  1145    29 Deborah J Miller         57 R  Kissimmee            FL   42:27.4 13:40 
   35  1169   840 Karen Nowacki            59 R  Satellite Beach      FL   43:13.7 13:55 
   36  1171   984 Debbie Kwechin           56 R  Melbourne            FL   43:16.0 13:56 
   37  1217  1476 Joanne Gomber            55 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   45:02.2 14:30 
   38  1225  1246 Karen Cozza              55 R  Satellite Beach      FL   45:09.2 14:32 
   39  1234   612 Lana Meyer               59 R  Merritt Island       FL   45:42.8 14:43 
   40  1246  1157 Dianne Fales             59 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:06.9 14:51 
   41  1257   467 Sue Lazar                56 R  Melbourne            FL   46:30.3 14:59 
   42  1284  1467 Sylvia Hunger-Miller     59 R  Melbourne            FL   47:21.5 15:15 
   43  1306  1205 Vasumathi Vasudevan      55 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:03.0 15:28 
   44  1339   284 Pat Healy                57 R  Melbourne            FL   49:16.4 15:52 
   45  1364   649 Michele Straney          55 R  Melbourne            FL   50:06.5 16:08 
   46  1367  2544 Lisa Moore               55 R  Melbourne            FL   50:12.4 16:10 
   47  1384   420 Michele Slauson          58 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:43.8 16:20 
   48  1389   398 Lana Jobes               56 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:48.3 16:22 
   49  1398   418 Kathy Alaskiewicz        58 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:14.2 16:30 
   50  1399   419 Susi Ray                 58 R  Melbourne            FL   51:16.4 16:31 
   51  1401   412 Diane Miller             55 R  West Melbourne       FL   51:20.5 16:32 
   52  1411  1260 Pat Smyth                55 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:39.8 16:38 
   53  1412  1248 Barbara Cummins          56 R  Titusville           FL   51:43.2 16:39 
   54  1437   967 Cynthia Floto            55 R  Melbourne            FL   52:28.6 16:54 
   55  1474   182 Josephine Capozziello    56 R  Indialantic          FL   54:54.8 17:41 
   56  1477   945 Christiane Wilson        56 R  Merritt Island       FL   54:59.2 17:42 
   57  1484   630 Sharon Lajoie            57 R  Palm Coast           FL   55:12.3 17:47 
   58  1492  1257 Pj Cawley-Wagner         55 R  Melbourne            FL   55:59.2 18:02 
   59  1500   449 Susan Geertsma           56 R  Indialantic          FL   56:14.2 18:07 
   60  1503   670 Donna Naylor             59 R  Satellite Beach      FL   56:19.5 18:08 
   61  1507   669 Nancy Ross               57 R  Indialantic          FL   56:25.8 18:10 
   62  1514  2462 Susanne Krueger          58 R  Grant Valkaria       FL   56:45.9 18:17 
   63  1515   469 Elaine Dalrymple         55 R  Indialantic          FL   56:46.8 18:17 
   64  1518  1176 Betsy Bracewell          55 R  Satellite Beach      FL   56:49.4 18:18 
   65  1534  1230 Anny Cobb                57 R  Merritt Island       FL   58:09.0 18:43 
   66  1538   103 Alexandra Larson         56 R  Indialantic          FL   58:24.3 18:48 
   67  1562  2673 Joy Willard-Williford    59 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:19.8 19:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138    25 Mary Catherine           62 R  Melbourne            FL   24:02.5  7:45 
    2   255   270 Anne Doerflein           60 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:16.2  8:28 
    3   434   951 Susie Oconnell           60 R  Melbourne            FL   28:54.8  9:19 
    4   672   448 Diane Hardos             60 R  Rockledge            FL   32:22.9 10:26 
    5   732   235 Laurie Der               60 R  Cocoa                FL   33:12.9 10:42 
    6   822   237 Sally Davis              62 R  Satellite Beach      FL   34:54.0 11:14 
    7   966   268 Deborah Lindsay          63 R  Indialantic          FL   37:48.6 12:11 
    8  1003  1490 Sharon L Rose            63 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:35.5 12:26 
    9  1059   890 Linda Taylor             63 R  Malabar              FL   39:44.2 12:48 
   10  1107  1193 Joan Robertson           61 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   41:08.5 13:15 
   11  1138  1126 Carol Procter            60 R  Malabar              FL   42:20.3 13:38 
   12  1141  1325 Arlene Allen-Buoono      62 R  Melbourne            FL   42:23.2 13:39 
   13  1146   947 Sarah Schroeder          62 R  Indialantic          FL   42:28.4 13:41 
   14  1188   352 Ethel Williams           61 R  Melbourne            FL   43:58.4 14:10 
   15  1195   108 Sherri Barbera           61 R  Parkland             FL   44:16.4 14:15 
   16  1218  1434 Mary Ann Bowman          60 R  Melbourne            FL   45:03.8 14:31 
   17  1238  2463 Deborah McGregor         62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   45:58.0 14:48 
   18  1244  2661 Carol Rivers             64 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:04.2 14:50 
   19  1266  1372 Vonda Barrette           63 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:51.8 15:06 
   20  1288  1255 Deborah Griffin          63 R  West Melbourne       FL   47:25.0 15:16 
   21  1294  1266 Diane Mitchell           62 R  Cocoa                FL   47:36.0 15:20 
   22  1302   810 Brigitte Fontenot        61 R  Melbourne            FL   47:54.0 15:26 
   23  1304  2492 Madeleine Denitto        62 R  Melbourne            FL   48:00.5 15:28 
   24  1349   309 Ronda Horton             60 R  Melbourne            FL   49:23.9 15:54 
   25  1370   239 Patricia Felty           62 R  Old Town             FL   50:17.3 16:12 
   26  1407  2512 Deborah Hall             60 R  Tampa                FL   51:33.3 16:36 
   27  1413  1313 Wendy Stankus            62 R  Vero Beach           FL   51:45.0 16:40 
   28  1483   613 Candace Taylor           61 R  Palm Coast           FL   55:07.8 17:45 
   29  1491   921 Gaylen Gorman            64 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:53.6 18:00 
   30  1511   932 Maureen McCormick        63 R  Merritt Island       FL   56:43.1 18:16 
   31  1529   246 Carol Shehadeh           63 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   57:14.5 18:26 
   32  1532  1391 Mary Ann Hines           64 R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:46.4 18:36 
   33  1551  1450 Beverly Osborne          62 R  Titusville           FL   59:58.9 19:19 
   34  1569  2500 Kathleen Larney          63 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:11.8 20:02 
   35  1570  2501 Stephanie Brumlow        63 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:12.6 20:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   394   204 Mary Ramba               65 R  Cocoa                FL   28:21.5  9:08 
    2  1109   214 Toni Maciver             67 R  Rockledge            FL   41:09.1 13:15 
    3  1178   417 Patricia Dorson          68 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   43:33.1 14:02 
    4  1293  1441 Mary Yurkovic            67 R  Satellite Beach      FL   47:35.9 15:20 
    5  1318  2666 Mary Carney              69 R  Melbourne            FL   48:27.3 15:36 
    6  1342  1275 Alisann Delfavero        68 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:18.9 15:53 
    7  1424  1406 Mary June Joseph         65 R  Satellite Beach      FL   52:01.9 16:45 
    8  1445  1480 Eileen Dorney            65 R  Melbourne            FL   52:40.6 16:58 
    9  1454   595 Pamela Lorente           65 R  Melbourne            FL   52:51.3 17:01 
   10  1463   915 Sara Schenk              67 R  Indialantic          FL   53:33.0 17:15 
   11  1475  1301 Bobbie McMillan          65 R  Melbourne            FL   54:55.6 17:41 
   12  1571    63 Elaine Lennon            67 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:31.5 20:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1144   539 Judith Law               71 R  Satellite Beach      FL   42:26.0 13:40 
    2  1301   914 Dodie Johnson            74 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   47:53.4 15:25 
    3  1312   928 Barbara Proctor          71 R  Indialantic          FL   48:15.2 15:32 
    4  1340   381 Katie Marsh              74 R  Melbourne            FL   49:16.5 15:52 
    5  1371   760 Janice Pownall           72 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:18.5 16:12 
    6  1382    30 Nancy Frankow            73 R  Clewiston            FL   50:43.4 16:20 
    7  1422   825 Carole Judson            70 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:01.3 16:45 
    8  1559   614 Beatrice Gromelski       74 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:01:13.4 19:43 
    9  1567  2514 Marilyn Hallock          70 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:24.6 19:46 
   10  1572   854 Carol Hansen             70 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:03:31.6 20:27 
   11  1579   433 Joan Joesting-Mahoney    74 R  Melbourne            FL 1:14:26.6 23:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1449  2548 Marion Dipasquale        79 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:46.5 17:00 
    2  1556    67 Roberta Osterling        78 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:09.3 19:42 
*
*
TURTLE KRAWL 5K RUN/WALK
September 15, 2012 7:30 am Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team         
            18:22   18:46   19:20   19:20   22:07 = 1:37:55
         Marc Zeller, Greg Apotsos, Tom Wiedenbauer, Joshua Williams, Jennifer
         Ogburn
   2.  Running Zone             
            17:18   19:43   19:47   21:30   21:37 = 1:39:55
         Steve Hedgespeth, Tracy Dutra, Doug Nichols, Lisa Petrillo, Anne
         Dockery
   3.  Team Black Sheep         
            17:29   21:06   21:49   23:01   23:29 = 1:46:54
         Shane Streufert, Kurt Russell, Mike Acosta, Marie Thomas, James Krupp
   4.  Camp Masters             
            19:54   19:58   22:09   22:10   22:55 = 1:47:06
         Jay Claybaugh, Julie Hannah, Ron Roff, Marie Groppel, Karen Rodriguez
   5.  Run Team                 
            19:11   21:09   22:02   22:20   23:18 = 1:48:00
         Julio Castillo, Anthony Lowers, Annie Caza, Jesse Hall, Kristina Horn
   6.  Space Coast Runners      
            19:18   20:55   21:29   21:41   26:21 = 1:49:44
         Art Anderson, Matt Mahoney, Harry Prosser, David Grant, Jessica
         Mccaskill
   7.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers 
            18:55   18:57   23:17   26:53   27:09 = 1:55:11
         Christopher Loines, Robert Pike, Betsy Butler, Chris Bainbridge, Chris
         Waterman
   8.  Up & Running             
            22:13   23:02   23:29   24:14   26:28 = 1:59:26
         John Vangilder, Chuck Mathews, Jeff Simpson, Frank Hosey, Valerie
         Feldbauer
   9.  Awrc                     
            21:52   26:58   27:37   27:45   28:05 = 2:12:17
         Keith Kowalske, Art Littlefield, Bill Meibers, Diana Campos, Ed
         Diloreto
  10.  Seaworld Cares           
            21:47   28:21   29:13   32:09   32:22 = 2:23:52
         Michael Soapes, Jean Encarnacion, Julie Moore, Jami Caward, Dustin
         Chadwick
  11.  Team Eloise              
            22:30   27:34   30:33   30:47   48:46 = 2:40:10
         Christopher Popma, Jessica Roddenberry, Nicole Popma, Diana Young,
         Theresa Bucher
  12.  Florida Today            
            31:51   31:58   34:12   38:03   38:13 = 2:54:17
         Rob Landers, Stacey Barchenger, Audra Kemmerling, Susanne Cervenka,
         Susan Elias
  13.  Fit Dmes                 
            27:08   31:28   35:15   39:18   47:12 = 3:00:21
         Carlton Parks, Jeff Colvin, Jessica Showers, Cassandra Plotkin, Tony
         Mcgee
  14.  Scuttlefish              
            36:39   36:43   45:01   45:53   46:02 = 3:30:18
         Mary Alexander, Kellie Burzee, Jessica Berger, Andrew Mello, Jennifer
         Mello
  15.  Life Care Center Of Palm 
            30:41   30:41   47:18   47:41   57:04 = 3:33:25
         Elizabeth McKinney, Eric McKinney, Mary Tabacco, Pam Tate, Brad Tate
  16.  Run Further              
            34:06   34:06   45:58   48:26   52:41 = 3:35:17
         Douglas Cline, Cari Cline, Deborah McGregor, Vanessa Glenn, Kristina
         Holland
  17.  Complications            
            31:45   47:10   47:10   47:10   52:41 = 3:45:56
         Keith Zoller, Mayra Chassagne, Jude Chassagne, Sofia Valcourt, Eileen
         Dorney
*
*
Youngest & Oldest Finishers

YOUNGEST & OLDEST FEMALE FINISHERS 

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Rw Dob        City, State           Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ========== ===================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1  2612 Taegen Burns            F    05 R  4/21/2007  Melbourne FL            43:46   42:20 13:38 
    

  979 979  2548 Marion DiPasquale       F    79 R  3/15/1933  Indian Harbour Beach    54:26   52:47 17:00 
*
*
YOUNGEST & OLDEST MALE FINISHERS 

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Rw Dob        City, State           Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ========== ===================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1  1154 Riley Burdick           M    04 R  9/17/2007  Satellite Beach FL      47:56   46:01 14:49 
    

  600 600   919 Jack Lightle            M    80 R  10/16/1931 Cocoa FL                31:03   30:52  9:57 
*
*
Middle of the Nest Award:
790 385   330 Cheryl Cook             F    53 R  Indian Harbour Beach    35:32   34:12 11:01 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites