• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Sister Run 5K Results
SISTER RUN 5K RUN/WALK 
September 1, 2012 7:30 am Start
Ryckman Park, Melbourne Beach, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1  1429 Travis Pigon            M    24 Orlando FL              18:30.6  5:58 
    2   2  1232 Alex Pfluger            M    49 Winter Park FL          18:41.1  6:01 
    3   3  1434 Felix Hottenstein       M    44 Melbourne FL            19:16.3  6:13 
    4   4  1233 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:35.1  6:19 
    5   5  1424 Brian Kessler           M    53 Indialantic FL          21:18.2  6:52 
    6   6  1455 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            21:54.3  7:04 
    7   1  1451 Madison Eline           F    14 Southamptom MA          22:33.7  7:16 
    8   7  1315 Joe Lento               M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          22:44.6  7:20 
    9   8  1307 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                22:50.6  7:22 
   10   9  1208 Harold Titman           M    63 Auburndale FL           22:53.2  7:22 
   11  10  1304 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             23:00.2  7:25 
   12  11  1390 Preston MacIntyre       M    47 Merritt Island FL       24:14.1  7:48 
   13  12   986 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             24:21.2  7:51 
   14   2   987 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             24:27.2  7:53 
   15   3  1380 Lisa Saturday           F    51 Palm Bay FL             24:51.1  8:00 
   16  13  1325 Brian Fox               M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      24:54.0  8:01 
   17  14  1213 Rick Mccann             M    40 Merritt Island FL       24:55.4  8:02 
   18  15  1343 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            25:01.1  8:04 
   19   4  1402 Mandy Meyer             F    40 Melbourne FL            25:04.1  8:05 
   20  16  1438 Frank Fortino           M    53 Satellite Beach FL      25:06.5  8:05 
   21   5  1389 Lisa Hamelin            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    25:11.2  8:07 
   22  17  1361 Gary Letchworth         M    51 Indialantic FL          25:15.8  8:08 
   23  18  1399 William Cook            M    10 Palm Bay FL             25:39.0  8:16 
   24   6  1358 Ashley Biernacki        F    31 Jacksonville FL         25:55.2  8:21 
   25  19  1238 Peter Cohen             M    28 Melbourne Beach FL      26:01.5  8:23 
   26  20  1375 Vince Bohbot            M    45 Indialantic FL          26:06.5  8:25 
   27   7  1349 Andrea Vandette         F    32 Melbourne FL            26:15.2  8:27 
   28   8  1372 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            26:17.5  8:28 
   29   9   983 Megan Miller            F    28 Cocoa FL                26:41.5  8:36 
   30  21   988 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             26:44.5  8:37 
   31  22  1435 Johannes Foerderreuther M    49 Filderstadt GE          26:56.4  8:41 
   32  23  1299 Andy Luce               M    27 Chicago IL              27:02.4  8:43 
   33  10  1310 Sara Sharpe             F    29 Satellite Beach FL      27:03.3  8:43 
   34  11  1381 Angela Coram            F    34 Palm Bay FL             27:20.9  8:49 
   35  24  1261 Thomas Jackson          M    43 Satellite Beach FL      27:32.5  8:52 
   36  12  1421 Monica Shaw             F    26 Palm Bay FL             27:37.0  8:54 
   37  13   990 Calla Hess              F    49 Palm Bay FL             27:37.5  8:54 
   38  14  1417 Lisa Tillman            F    29 PAFB FL                 27:40.0  8:55 
   39  25  1363 Jeff Fisher             M    55 Indialantic FL          27:56.5  9:00 
   40  26  1439 Frank Webbe             M    64 Palm Bay FL             27:57.2  9:00 
   41  15  1237 Lisa Cohen              F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      28:00.5  9:01 
   42  27  1415 Mark Metoyer            M    24 Melbourne FL            28:01.1  9:02 
   43  28  1414 Tyler Pierce            M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      28:18.4  9:07 
   44  29  1425 David Garman            M    49 Friendswood TX          28:22.3  9:08 
   45  16  1288 Jessica Currin          F    33 Indialantic FL          28:28.1  9:10 
   46  17  1440 Kimberly Luce           F    25 Melbourne FL            28:31.9  9:12 
   47  30  1408 John Murphy             M    54 Rockledge FL            28:38.3  9:14 
   48  18  1314 Robyn Rowe              F    24 Indialantic FL          28:39.4  9:14 
   49  19  1411 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            28:42.4  9:15 
   50  20   985 Kimberly Urbanski       F    42 Melbourne FL            28:53.3  9:18 
   51  21  1334 Terry Weber             F    49 Melbourne FL            29:08.4  9:23 
   52  31  1339 Jeff Hattendorf         M    53 Palm Bay FL             29:10.3  9:24 
   53  22  1267 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             29:19.3  9:27 
   54  32  1342 Scott Robertson         M    27 Melbourne FL            29:26.7  9:29 
   55  33  1263 Bill Czagas             M    45 Melbourne FL            29:32.0  9:31 
   56  23  1449 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            29:32.2  9:31 
   57  34  1235 Joe Deen                M    55 Sharps FL               29:32.6  9:31 
   58  24  1298 Liz Luce                F    25 Chicago IL              29:33.5  9:31 
   59  25  1379 Meike Aton              F    58 Satellite Beach FL      29:38.2  9:33 
   60  35  1252 Daniel Wadler           M    59 Indialantic FL          29:38.4  9:33 
   61  36  1305 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            29:38.7  9:33 
   62  37  1392 Ian MacIntyre           M    14 Merritt Island FL       29:50.3  9:37 
   63  26  1386 Melissa Isenman         F    38 Melbourne FL            29:52.7  9:37 
   64  38  1335 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          29:58.9  9:40 
   65  39  1405 Jason Baltuch           M    57 Melbourne FL            30:31.2  9:50 
   66  27  1273 Desiree Smith           F    18 Palm Bay FL             30:35.2  9:51 
   67  28  1448 Terese Braun            F    45 Palm Bay FL             30:36.8  9:52 
   68  40  1317 Carmine Lento           M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          30:51.7  9:56 
   69  41   997 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             30:55.3  9:58 
   70  29  1376 Deirdre Conway          F    47 Indialantic FL          30:59.1  9:59 
   71  42  1318 Angelo Lento            M    08 Cocoa Beach FL          31:02.4 10:00 
   72  30  1428 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          31:03.7 10:00 
   73  31  1391 Amilia MacIntyre        F    10 Merritt Island FL       31:10.2 10:02 
   74  32  1251 Susan Goodman           F    57 Indialantic FL          31:12.8 10:03 
   75  43  1441 Jim Schroeder           M    65 Indialantic FL          31:16.2 10:04 
   76  33  1297 Teresa Triebell         F    46 Melbourne FL            31:26.0 10:08 
   77  34  1446 Valerie Easterling      F    18 Malabar FL              31:28.7 10:08 
   78  35   977 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    24 Palm Bay FL             31:33.8 10:10 
   79  44  1396 Kyle Ahler              M    24 Palm Bay FL             32:03.0 10:19 
   80  45  1280 Michael Mcelwee         M    63 Melbourne FL            32:07.6 10:21 
   81  36  1224 Jennifer Fairbank       F    40 West Melbourne FL       32:23.6 10:26 
   82  46  1416 Robert Luce             M    53 Melbourne FL            32:34.8 10:30 
   83  47  1368 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    32:44.1 10:33 
   84  48  1264 Sam Czagas              M    15 Melbourne FL            32:47.0 10:34 
   85  49  1206 Frank Maloney           M    68 Satellite Beach FL      33:02.2 10:38 
   86  37  1350 Morgan Thomas           F    24 Melbourne FL            33:28.5 10:47 
   87  50  1231 Ken Flieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                33:31.3 10:48 
   88  38  1419 Sharon Bresser          F    50 Indialantic FL          33:51.1 10:54 
   89  51  1275 Darren Wolfe            M    35 Palm Bay FL             34:00.8 10:57 
   90  52  1287 Jamie Howard            M    44 Satellite Beach FL      34:04.5 10:59 
   91  53  1347 John Douglas            M    33 Indianapolis IN         34:08.7 11:00 
   92  39  1346 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 West Melbourne FL       34:10.6 11:01 
   93  40  1245 Anne Mitchell           F    40 Melbourne FL            34:11.8 11:01 
   94  54  1289 Louis Brashaer          M    56 Melbourne FL            34:16.8 11:03 
   95  41   984 Stephanie Johnson       F    28 Cocoa FL                34:30.3 11:07 
   96  42  1385 Sara Epstein            F    25 Palm Bay FL             34:37.0 11:09 
   97  43  1357 Cara Astolfi            F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      34:46.0 11:12 
   98  44  1290 Laura Coviello          F    31 Rockledge FL            34:47.5 11:12 
   99  45  1364 Chris Fisher            F    52 Indialantic FL          34:53.7 11:14 
  100  46   998 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             35:07.6 11:19 
  101  55  1384 Brian Ahler             M    27 Palm Bay FL             35:31.1 11:26 
  102  56  1394 Mike Ahler              M    62 Palm Bay FL             35:31.1 11:26 
  103  47  1243 Debra Wolfe             F    53 Melbourne FL            35:35.2 11:28 
  104  48  1333 Ann Strahlo             F    52 Melbourne FL            35:35.4 11:28 
  105  57  1340 Mark Gregory            M    62 Palm Bay FL             35:40.5 11:29 
  106  49   995 Jennifer Mahl           F    28 Melbourne FL            35:51.2 11:33 
  107  50  1216 Meghan Mccann           F    13 Merritt Island FL       36:14.2 11:40 
  108  51  1431 Taylor White            F    13 Merritt Island FL       36:14.2 11:40 
  109  52  1254 Sheryl Alberga          F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      36:26.3 11:44 
  110  53  1300 Jessica Rodriguez       F    29 Melbourne FL            36:55.5 11:54 
  111  54  1458 Anna Cornell            F    09 Brunswick GA            36:55.7 11:54 
  112  55  1241 Tonya Robinson          F    38 Rockledge FL            37:05.9 11:57 
  113  56  1401 Jennifer Pedrick        F    37 Melbourne FL            37:36.0 12:07 
  114  57  1445 Lawanda McGrath         F    30 Palm Bay FL             37:41.9 12:09 
  115  58  1255 Tamara Scheifele        F    40 Fairplay CO             37:57.1 12:13 
  116  59  1456 Victoria Rodriguez      F    24 Palm Bay FL             38:12.0 12:18 
  117  60  1248 Amanda Shaw             F    24 Palm Bay FL             38:26.7 12:23 
  118  61  1432 Brooke Goldfarb         F    42 Indialantic FL          38:46.1 12:29 
  119  62  1356 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             38:50.5 12:31 
  120  63  1352 Leonne Sherr            F    44 Melbourne FL            38:51.1 12:31 
  121  64  1338 Trisha Rich             F    46 Melbourne FL            39:08.6 12:36 
  122  58  1366 Johnnie Rivera          M    54 Melbourne FL            39:23.6 12:41 
  123  65  1388 Natalie Glywasky        F    38 West Melbourne FL       39:35.7 12:45 
  124  66  1286 Ellen Howard            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      39:40.0 12:47 
  125  67  1457 Deborah Webster         F    46 Brunswick GA            39:42.2 12:47 
  126  68  1404 Lauren Vandette         F    24 Melbourne FL            39:53.3 12:51 
  127  69  1209 Michelle Wilson         F    30 Melbourne FL            39:58.8 12:53 
  128  70  1303 Erin Olson-Zapata       F    36 Melbourne FL            40:20.6 13:00 
  129  71   979 Ashley Gleason          F    28 Melbourne FL            40:31.9 13:03 
  130  72   978 Dana Gish               F    26 Melbourne FL            40:32.8 13:04 
  131  73   981 Leslie Selage           F    55 Palm Bay FL             40:44.4 13:07 
  132  74   999 Esther Chinnery         F    73 Melbourne FL            40:53.2 13:10 
  133  59  1250 Heath Needham           M    34 Melbourne FL            40:53.7 13:10 
  134  75  1218 Alexandra Stewart       F    33 Melbourne FL            41:01.0 13:13 
  135  76  1442 Sarah Schroeder         F    62 Indialantic FL          41:06.4 13:14 
  136  77  1253 Eden Shaw               F    23 Palm Bay FL             41:26.7 13:21 
  137  78   966 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      41:36.7 13:24 
  138  79   965 Josephine Capozziello   F    56 Indialantic FL          41:46.0 13:27 
  139  80  1272 Christine Smith         F    48 Palm Bay FL             41:58.5 13:31 
  140  81  1370 Joy Hess                F    60 Indialantic FL          41:58.8 13:31 
  141  82  1348 Norine Burr             F    60 Melbourne FL            41:59.9 13:32 
  142  60  1229 Gilbert Russell         M    55 Indialantic FL          42:01.0 13:32 
  143  83  1277 Brooke Garofalo         F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      42:14.2 13:36 
  144  84  1295 Stephanie Whitney       F    25 Palm Bay FL             42:20.9 13:38 
  145  85  1296 Tracie Woods            F    40 Melbourne FL            42:23.9 13:39 
  146  86   972 Logan O'Neil            F    30 Palm Bay FL             42:34.2 13:43 
  147  87  1270 Sara Lewis              F    23 Satellite Beach FL      42:35.8 13:43 
  148  88  1269 Caitlin Lewis           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      42:35.9 13:43 
  149  61  1283 Daniel Landrigan        M    21 Winter Garden FL        42:40.6 13:45 
  150  89  1212 Rachel Wolf             F    11 Merritt Island FL       42:49.5 13:48 
  151  62  1211 Randy Wolf              M    50 Merritt Island FL       42:50.0 13:48 
  152  90   994 Lynda Schuchert         F    38 Rockledge FL            43:02.0 13:52 
  153  91  1284 Melissa Falcone         F    36 Palm Bay FL             43:12.8 13:55 
  154  63  1281 Benjamin Choo           M    24 Orlando FL              43:14.5 13:56 
  155  92  1282 Connie Pham             F    25 Bradenton FL            43:14.7 13:56 
  156  64  1306 Lou Fernandez           M    61 Melbourne FL            43:33.4 14:02 
  157  93  1351 Raquel Bevan            F    34 Viera FL                43:46.7 14:06 
  158  94  1365 Mary H Rivera           F    54 Melbourne FL            43:54.0 14:08 
  159  95  1302 Dorothy Marshall        F    22 Longwood FL             43:55.1 14:09 
  160  96  1367 Sonya Merritt           F    47 Cocoa FL                44:06.2 14:12 
  161  97   963 Lisa O'Brien            F    44 Manchester CT           44:07.9 14:13 
  162  98   962 Jennifer Cope           F    57 Melbourne FL            44:27.3 14:19 
  163  99  1332 Tammi Martin            F    44 Vero Beach FL           44:37.8 14:22 
  164  65  1331 Tom Martin              M    66 Vero Beach FL           44:37.8 14:22 
  165 100  1400 Karen Applebee          F    48 Melbourne FL            44:45.4 14:25 
  166 101  1271 Tina Vanover            F    35 Merritt Island FL       44:46.4 14:25 
  167  66  1437 Joseph Mako             M    15 Merritt Island FL       45:24.0 14:37 
  168  67  1309 John Morris             M    54 Palm Bay FL             45:31.5 14:40 
  169 102  1436 Courtney Mims           F    15 Viera FL                45:40.2 14:42 
  170 103  1337 Ethel Williams          F    61 Melbourne FL            45:46.0 14:44 
  171 104  1398 Anne Butt               F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          45:49.1 14:45 
  172  68  1234 Don Nygaard             M    79 Orlando FL              45:51.2 14:46 
  173 105   973 Chandler Riggs          F    19 Palm Bay FL             45:53.6 14:47 
  174 106  1412 Samantha Lucas          F    23 Melbourne FL            47:55.4 15:26 
  175 107  1450 Adrianne Hodge          F    22 Merritt Island FL       47:57.3 15:27 
  176  69  1454 Matt Kilcullen          M    57 Indialantic FL          47:58.0 15:27 
  177  70  1230 Jim Platman             M    64 Melbourne FL            47:58.6 15:27 
  178 108   975 Dianne Hranicky-William F    52 Melbourne FL            48:02.9 15:28 
  179 109  1433 Lindsey Watkins         F    15 Merritt Island FL       48:15.4 15:32 
  180 110  1210 Melody Wolf             F    15 Merritt Island FL       48:15.6 15:32 
  181 111  1268 Barbara Abbott          F    60 Palm Bay FL             48:15.6 15:32 
  182 112  1362 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Titusville FL           48:28.1 15:37 
  183 113  1369 Merri Benjamin          F    57 Indialantic FL          48:28.4 15:37 
  184 114  1329 Janee Washington        F    25 Vero Beach FL           48:30.3 15:37 
  185  71  1330 Johnny Washington       M    23 Vero Beach FL           48:36.6 15:39 
  186 115  1240 Judy Kofflin            F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      48:37.1 15:39 
  187 116   964 Samantha O'Brien        F    21 Titusville FL           49:17.4 15:52 
  188 117  1308 Eve Morris              F    46 Palm Bay FL             49:23.3 15:54 
  189  72  1371 Don Hess                M    70 Indialantic FL          49:29.9 15:56 
  190 118  1382 Debra VanDette          F    57 Melbourne FL            49:39.9 16:00 
  191  73  1383 Anthony VanDette        M    57 Melbourne FL            49:41.3 16:00 
  192  74  1279 Eugene Garofalo         M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      49:43.5 16:01 
  193 119  1278 Valerie Garofalo        F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      49:43.6 16:01 
  194 120  1319 Susan Strahle           F    65 Melbourne Beach FL      49:50.4 16:03 
  195 121  1320 Alexandra Strahle       F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      49:50.4 16:03 
  196 122   980 Julie Noble             F    30 Indialantic FL          50:04.9 16:08 
  197  75  1374 David Noble             M    38 Indialantic FL          50:04.9 16:08 
  198 123  1341 Alice Culbreth          F    55 Melbourne FL            50:58.9 16:25 
  199 124  1214 Julie Mccann            F    39 Merritt Island FL       51:57.2 16:44 
  200 125   992 Shelly Sciarrino        F    33 Melbourne FL            52:06.4 16:47 
  201  76   991 Michael Sciarrino       M    33 Melbourne FL            52:06.8 16:47 
  202 126  1316 Wendy Lento             F    39 Cocoa Beach FL          52:44.7 16:59 
  203 127  1207 Cindy Stewart           F    51 Melbourne FL            52:54.2 17:02 
  204  77  1313 James Sciarrino         M    63 Indialantic FL          53:06.6 17:06 
  205 128  1443 Bob Clay                F    60 Palm Bay FL             53:06.8 17:06 
  206 129  1294 Stephanie Bojokles      F    62 Tampa FL                53:10.3 17:07 
  207 130  1293 Lynn Irvin              F    56 Tampa FL                53:22.6 17:11 
  208 131  1444 Linda Clay              F    62 Palm Bay FL             53:30.1 17:14 
  209 132  1292 Deborah Hall            F    59 Tampa FL                53:59.6 17:23 
  210 133  1236 Robin Blankenship       F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      54:25.0 17:31 
  211 134  1228 Karen Franco            F    51 Melbourne FL            54:27.4 17:32 
  212 135  1260 Kayla Rocque            F    23 Melbourne FL            54:31.5 17:33 
  213 136  1430 Tina Richardson         F    50 Awada CO                54:42.4 17:37 
  214 137  1291 Toni Rodell             F    49 Columbiana AL           54:44.9 17:38 
  215 138  1354 Amy Demming             F    43 Rockledge FL            54:52.3 17:40 
  216 139  1353 Heather Mundy           F    39 Rockledge FL            54:52.4 17:40 
  217 140  1355 Fran Torchia            F    63 Merritt Island FL       54:52.7 17:40 
  218 141  1312 Annette Sessions        F    58 Melbourne FL            54:53.9 17:41 
  219  78  1259 Randy Detwiler          M    50 Melbourne FL            54:54.0 17:41 
  220 142  1258 Emily Detwiler          F    44 Melbourne FL            54:54.4 17:41 
  221 143  1336 Elaine Dalrymple        F    55 Indialantic FL          55:10.1 17:46 
  222 144  1422 Ada Rodriguez           F    36 Palm Bay FL             55:28.2 17:52 
  223 145  1423 Kelly Garcia            F    32 Palm Bay FL             55:31.0 17:53 
  224 146  1395 Emily Ahler             F    19 Palm Bay FL             56:16.8 18:07 
  225  79  1397 Cody Bayer              M    18 Palm Bay FL             56:17.0 18:07 
  226 147  1244 Susie Blackledge        F    54 Malabar FL              56:57.5 18:20 
  227 148  1452 Erica Hardee            F    49 Altamonte Springs FL    57:02.7 18:22 
  228 149  1378 Joan Crites             F    53 Indialantic FL          57:30.4 18:31 
  229 150  1453 Laura Green             F    49 Apopka FL               57:38.8 18:34 
  230  80  1377 David Crites            M    65 Indialantic FL          58:09.2 18:44 
  231 151  1326 Lourdes Diaz            F    49 Palm Bay FL             58:21.0 18:47 
  232 152  1266 Helen Glover            F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      58:48.2 18:56 
  233 153  1459 Beverly Moser           F    61 Melbourne FL            58:48.7 18:56 
  234 154   967 Jamie L Pernice         F    46 Viera FL              1:00:21.0 19:26 
  235 155   968 Julia M Pernice         F    15 Viera FL              1:00:21.5 19:26 
  236 156  1221 Brandy Breckenridge     F    30 West Melbourne FL     1:00:23.4 19:27 
  237 157  1222 Tracie Collins          F    50 West Melbourne FL     1:00:23.5 19:27 
  238 158  1205 Kelli Ann Price         F    34 Melbourne FL          1:00:23.6 19:27 
  239 159   996 Eleza Powers            F    30 Melbourne FL          1:00:26.2 19:28 
  240  81  1410 Brian Powers            M    32 Melbourne FL          1:00:27.7 19:28 
  241  82  1204 James Price             M    33 Melbourne FL          1:00:29.1 19:29 
  242 160  1360 Lea Stinson             F    43 Melbourne FL          1:03:06.4 20:19 
  243 161  1249 Joy Johnston            F    41 Melbourne FL          1:03:06.5 20:19 
  244 162  1239 Kathleen Kornblum       F    50 Indialantic FL        1:03:09.1 20:20 
  245 163   989 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:14.3 20:22 
  246 164  1324 Alice Robbins-Fox       F    57 Melbourne Beach FL    1:03:25.1 20:25 
  247 165   971 Nancy Marchand          F    69 Melbourne FL          1:03:46.1 20:32 
  248 166  1220 Dorothy Lyles           F    61 Melbourne FL          1:04:59.5 20:56 
  249 167  1227 Pam Cunningham          F    53 Melbourne FL          1:05:31.8 21:06 
  250 168  1219 Christine Bianco        F    63 Melbourne FL          1:05:36.0 21:07 
  251 169  1226 Sharon Maynard          F    46 Palm Bay FL           1:05:57.2 21:14 
  252 170  1403 Jessica Salter          F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:05:57.7 21:14 
  253  83  1322 John Paul Mccune        M    43 Melbourne FL          1:06:38.4 21:27 
  254 171  1247 Victoria Detwiler       F    53 Melbourne FL          1:06:38.5 21:27 
  255  84  1246 Mark Detwiler           M    52 Melbourne FL          1:06:48.4 21:31 
  256 172  1321 Yola Mccune             F    41 Melbourne FL          1:08:04.4 21:55 
  257 173  1345 Jacqui Rowe             F    53 Palm Bay FL           1:08:08.8 21:57 
  258  85  1344 Bob Rowe                M    57 Palm Bay FL           1:08:08.9 21:57 
  259 174   976 Hanna Hranicky          F    22 Melbourne FL          1:11:35.1 23:03 
  260 175  1301 Carol Veneziano         F    67 Melbourne FL          1:12:05.4 23:13 
  261  86  1373 Thomas Bailey           M    48 Melbourne FL          1:12:18.3 23:17 
  262 176  1274 Louise Skellings        F    72 West Melbourne FL     1:12:19.6 23:17 
  263  87   974 Chaka Williams          M    56 Melbourne FL          1:12:21.5 23:18 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites