• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tunnel to Towers Ft. Lauderdale 5K Results
TUNNEL TO TOWERS FT. LAUDERDALE 5K
September 8, 2012
Huizenga Park, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Race Director: Cindy Campbell
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  2250 Dustin Emrani            27                      FL   17:00.5  5:29 
    2     2  1495 Kevin Silver             25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   17:00.6  5:29 
    3     3  2228 Anthony McLern           27 Boca Raton           FL   17:35.8  5:40 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   463 Joakim Hjornhede         45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   18:34.2  5:59 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   453  1099 Patrick McCawley         08 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:41.8  9:15 
    2   598  1331 Thomas Deviney           01 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:17.4  9:45 
    3   720   554 Mason Friedman           02 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:34.4 10:10 
    4  1025  1782 Alex Dee                 08                           35:30.6 11:26 
    5  1145  1860 Dylan Sherfield          08 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:50.6 11:52 
    6  1256  1843 Eryck Guadamuz Ii        03 Hialeah              FL   38:34.7 12:26 
    7  1274  1916 Joseph Eacobacci         04 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:50.8 12:31 
    8  1275   633 Collier Person           08 Miramar              FL   38:51.4 12:31 
    9  1279  1917 Jay Eacobacci            02 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:54.6 12:32 
   10  1411   934 Zachary Caja             06 Pompano Beach        FL   41:42.0 13:26 
   11  1417  1252 Jaiden Walton            05 Coral Springs        FL   41:50.2 13:28 
   12  1537  2034 Brad Dunn                07 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:01.7 14:49 
   13  1619   201 Tyler Keystone           06 Boca Raton           FL   48:44.2 15:42 
   14  1656  1474 Jorge Estrada            08 Parkland             DC   50:06.5 16:08 
   15  1809  2182 Mark Mastrarrigo         03 Sw Ranches           FL   58:26.9 18:49 
   16  1830   341 Cameron Goodman          06 Coconut Creek        FL   59:43.9 19:14 
   17  1866  1141 Jack Walters             06 Hollywood            FL 1:03:22.0 20:24 
   18  1873   991 Nathan David             07 Coral Springs        FL 1:04:21.8 20:43 
   19  1878  1508 Adad Kelley              06 Sunrise              FL 1:05:19.7 21:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   343  2188 Owen O'Loughlin          10 Pompano Beach        FL   27:31.9  8:52 
    2   404  1865 Justin Palacios          11 Davie                FL   28:09.2  9:04 
    3   739  1098 Sam McCawley             10 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:42.5 10:13 
    4   772   992 Christopher David        10 Coral Springs        FL   32:05.1 10:20 
    5   884  1139 Nathan Walters           10 Hollywood            FL   33:29.0 10:47 
    6   970  2168 Michael Yetter           11                      FL   34:47.0 11:12 
    7  1147  1689 Tomas Fermin             11 Weston               FL   36:52.0 11:52 
    8  1203  1458 Andrew Lips              11 Hollywood            FL   37:49.0 12:11 
    9  1230  1160 Ethan Rocha              11 Coral Springs        FL   38:02.0 12:15 
   10  1413   933 Payton Caja              09 Pompano Beach        FL   41:43.7 13:26 
   11  1437  1838 Samuel Shearer           09 Ft Lauderdale        FL   42:22.4 13:39 
   12  1566  1163 Nicholas Damato          09 Port St Lucie        FL   47:22.5 15:15 
   13  1686  1521 Mason Tutko              10 Davie                FL   51:40.0 16:38 
   14  1751  2014 Samuel Norey             11 Laurderdale Lakes    FL   55:03.9 17:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   599 Chad Millward            14 Boca Raton           FL   20:39.0  6:39 
    2    47  1945 Danny Ferro              12 Fort Lauderdale      FL   21:59.2  7:05 
    3   101  1658 Josh Samarista           14 Miramar              FL   23:25.6  7:33 
    4   122  1302 Andrew Myers             14 Cooper City          FL   23:56.1  7:43 
    5   131  1509 David Kohlhepp           14 Margate              FL   24:02.5  7:45 
    6   153  1730 Jordan Nix               14 Pembroke Pines       FL   24:33.6  7:55 
    7   230  1837 Charles Shearer          13 Ft Lauderdale        FL   25:53.0  8:20 
    8   277  1095 Riley Woodbury           13 Boca Raton           FL   26:44.2  8:37 
    9   349   725 Deondre Hicks            12 Plantation           FL   27:33.1  8:53 
   10   352  1304 Eric Kroener             14 Cooper City          FL   27:34.2  8:53 
   11   363  2108 Ryan Thomas              13 Davie                FL   27:44.1  8:56 
   12   374  1583 Zach Blostein            12 Coconut Creek        FL   27:51.6  8:59 
   13   660  1669 Jack Driscoll            14 Cooper City          FL   30:55.6  9:58 
   14   773  2241 Luciano Bonopaladino     12                      FL   32:07.5 10:21 
   15   781   472 Connor Martin            14 Weston               FL   32:15.5 10:23 
   16   788  2166 Tomas Quesada            12 Plantation           FL   32:23.8 10:26 
   17   797  1937 Douglas Weimann          12 Cooper City          FL   32:29.1 10:28 
   18   920  1102 Max Ranis                12 Pemroke Pines        FL   33:53.7 10:55 
   19   942  1115 Nicholas Waggoner        14                           34:14.7 11:02 
   20  1248  1792 Jonathan Puerto          14                           38:21.3 12:21 
   21  1305  1485 Dakota Gordy             13 Cooper City          FL   39:19.4 12:40 
   22  1319  2223 Patrick Carroll          12 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:43.4 12:48 
   23  1328   198 Dennis Bermudez          12 Miami                FL   39:54.6 12:51 
   24  1349   643 John Mundarain           12 Pembroke Pines       FL   40:17.9 12:59 
   25  1394  1520 Max Tutko                12 Davie                FL   41:17.0 13:18 
   26  1451  1807 Daniel Gauntlett         13                           42:53.3 13:49 
   27  1702   338 Michael Lawler           14 Pompano Beach        FL   52:19.6 16:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  2187 Gabe Tchividijan         17 Pompano Beach        FL   18:18.2  5:54 
    2     6  1346 Cory Moogerfeld          16 Pembroke Pines       FL   18:46.5  6:03 
    3     9  2072 Pharel Dorsainvil        17 Margate              FL   19:20.0  6:14 
    4    13  2132 Jordan Campbell          15 Coconut Creek        FL   19:52.5  6:24 
    5    25  1127 Kevin Mone               19                           20:49.6  6:43 
    6    46  1992 Blake Williams           15 Coconut Creek        FL   21:58.4  7:05 
    7    66   722 Samuel Valencia          15 Miramar              FL   22:34.2  7:16 
    8    70  2164 Andres Quesada           16 Plantation           FL   22:45.9  7:20 
    9    82  1402 Ben Moortgat             18 Coconut Creek        FL   22:56.0  7:23 
   10    91   180 Tyler Braswell           16 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:15.7  7:30 
   11    93  1659 Thomas Barone            17 Pembroke Pines       FL   23:18.5  7:31 
   12   107  2153 Ryan Kirby               17 Lauderhill           FL   23:33.3  7:35 
   13   148   330 Aaron Cooper             16 Coconut Creek        FL   24:28.1  7:53 
   14   212  1484 Devan Gordy              15 Cooper City          FL   25:38.5  8:16 
   15   245  1581 Michael Grosfield        17 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:08.3  8:25 
   16   347   276 Austin Tedesco           16 Coral Springs        FL   27:32.5  8:52 
   17   518  1823 Nicolas Pelletier        19 Boca Raton           FL   29:24.7  9:28 
   18   750  1968 Andy Rodriguez           16 Miami                FL   31:48.6 10:15 
   19   789  2261 Frank Pellicer           19                      FL   32:23.9 10:26 
   20   810   861 Dylan Ritchey            17 Lighthouse Point     FL   32:36.1 10:30 
   21   812   721 Alfred J Marino          17 Miramar              FL   32:36.5 10:30 
   22   834  1967 Lazaro Rodriguez         18 Miami                FL   32:59.6 10:38 
   23   935  1540 Christopher Deitrich     16 Plantation           FL   34:09.7 11:00 
   24   982   434 Corey Henry              17 Coral Springs        FL   34:53.0 11:14 
   25  1002   368 Jason Zhang              17 Coral Springs        FL   35:08.5 11:19 
   26  1106  1025 Brett Tomadin            17 Coral Springs        FL   36:15.0 11:41 
   27  1148  1688 Nicholas Fermin          15 Weston               FL   36:52.2 11:53 
   28  1372  1965 Alejandro Diaz           18 Miami                FL   40:45.9 13:08 
   29  1797   131 Chad Murray              19 Saint Cloud          FL   56:50.8 18:18 
   30  1811  2055 James Sacigalia          19 Fort Lauderdale      FL   58:30.0 18:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   905 Thomas Pavlica           24 Plantation           FL   22:08.9  7:08 
    2    83  2052 Joel Tejadz              22 Miami                FL   22:56.8  7:24 
    3    97  1950 Micheal Lauto            23 Boynton Beach        FL   23:20.8  7:31 
    4   127  2167 Mike Djokic              23 Hollywood            FL   23:59.8  7:44 
    5   133   833 Ian Somerville           20 Laconia              NH   24:04.1  7:45 
    6   150   695 Mitchell Brunson         23 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:29.8  7:54 
    7   195   785 Will Boiman              24 Plantation           FL   25:21.2  8:10 
    8   201  1664 Jon Maano                21 Miramar              FL   25:28.3  8:12 
    9   252  1574 Josh Stronko             23 Coconut Creek        FL   26:12.6  8:27 
   10   315   475 Jeff Hopkins             21 Coral Springs        FL   27:14.1  8:46 
   11   419  1543 Carson Bench             23 Miami Lakes          FL   28:20.1  9:08 
   12   442  1601 Henry Roque              24 Miami                FL   28:32.6  9:12 
   13   628  1174 Blaine Lintz             24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:38.8  9:52 
   14   655  1192 Bobby Jaxtheimer         23                           30:53.5  9:57 
   15   736   418 John Brancale            22 Hollywood            FL   31:42.2 10:13 
   16   790   895 Christopher Pierson      23 Coral Springs        FL   32:24.0 10:26 
   17   861  2198 Daniel Palencia          23                      FL   33:16.4 10:43 
   18   912   692 Richard Christian        23 Pompano Beach        FL   33:47.9 10:53 
   19   923   471 Kevin Martin             20 Weston               FL   33:56.3 10:56 
   20   940  1636 Henry Urena              24 Sunrise              FL   34:13.8 11:02 
   21   993  2190 Marco Arcacha            23                      FL   35:00.5 11:17 
   22   995  2155 Nicholas Tingley         21 Coral Springs        FL   35:01.4 11:17 
   23  1028   382 Yandier Hernandez        23 Miami                FL   35:34.2 11:27 
   24  1032   381 Jonathan Hernandez       24 Miami                FL   35:34.6 11:28 
   25  1041   389 Christopher Riesgo       24 Hialeah              FL   35:35.1 11:28 
   26  1045   397 Jose Bonilla             22 Miami                FL   35:35.3 11:28 
   27  1046   373 Jugjit Bains             23 Hialeah              FL   35:35.4 11:28 
   28  1047   412 Roberto Yudice           22 Miami                FL   35:35.4 11:28 
   29  1050   399 Juan Calero              23 Miami                FL   35:35.8 11:28 
   30  1059   407 Yoalbert Rivero          24 Hialeah              FL   35:37.1 11:28 
   31  1126  2159 Michael Boyhan           24 Miami                FL   36:41.1 11:49 
   32  1128  1120 Joshua Willis            22 Hollywood            FL   36:41.9 11:49 
   33  1133  1951 Mark Locigno             24 Boynton Beach        FL   36:46.5 11:51 
   34  1245   579 Erick Percy              23 Coconut Creek        FL   38:18.7 12:20 
   35  1259   679 Bryan Rivera             21 Boca Raton           FL   38:39.3 12:27 
   36  1351  1797 Andres Franky            23                           40:20.6 13:00 
   37  1353  2260 Jacob Halberg            24 Coral Springs        FL   40:20.7 13:00 
   38  1441  1620 Patrick Naddy            23 Davie                FL   42:31.7 13:42 
   39  1641    57 Emmanuel Davis           22 Miramar              FL   49:10.0 15:50 
   40  1668  1295 Keith Collins            24 Weston               FL   50:43.4 16:20 
   41  1792   293 Freddy Soria             22 Plantation           FL   56:43.5 18:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1948 Justin Longoria          26 Boynton Beach        FL   19:03.7  6:09 
    2    28  1821 Adam Lien                25 Ft Lauderdale        FL   21:08.7  6:49 
    3    38   164 Andrew Cihlar            29 Boca Raton           FL   21:40.1  6:59 
    4    40  1629 Sean Hill                26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   21:46.6  7:01 
    5    49   872 Dan Simon                29 Hallandale           FL   22:01.0  7:06 
    6    51   827 Stephen Breuer           27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:06.0  7:07 
    7    57   759 Sawyer Mann              26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:13.5  7:10 
    8    64   930 Dan Litwer               28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:25.3  7:13 
    9    67   697 Frank Selvaggi           28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:39.7  7:18 
   10    68   733 Doug Kolpien             25 Pemberville          OH   22:41.3  7:19 
   11    76  1922 Axel Soto                29                           22:49.9  7:21 
   12    90  1012 Jason Chowaniec          26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:13.6  7:29 
   13    92  1891 Adam Wick                29 Miami                FL   23:18.5  7:31 
   14   108  1638 Ryan Brankin             26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:33.3  7:35 
   15   116   652 Joseph Patrolia          29 Boca Raton           FL   23:44.9  7:39 
   16   129  1882 Johan Larsson            29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:01.2  7:44 
   17   132  1947 Steven Strohl            26 Pompano Beach        FL   24:03.7  7:45 
   18   149  2133 Kerlew Levasseur         28                      FL   24:28.3  7:53 
   19   183   773 Oscar Gonzalez           29 Miami                FL   25:05.7  8:05 
   20   186  1538 Philip Korf              29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   25:11.0  8:07 
   21   187   110 Kevin Clemens            27 Boca Raton           FL   25:11.2  8:07 
   22   194  1444 Adam Hawkins             28                           25:18.6  8:09 
   23   218   855 Wilson Alers             27 Miami                FL   25:42.0  8:17 
   24   228   727 Troy Naddy               25 Davie                FL   25:52.4  8:20 
   25   236  1901 Robert Mundo             27 Grapevine            TX   25:58.1  8:22 
   26   242  1637 Rudwin Ayala             27 Weston               FL   26:06.5  8:25 
   27   254  1527 Cristopher Rourke        26 Davie                FL   26:12.9  8:27 
   28   264   717 Wouter Hofmeijer         29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:23.9  8:30 
   29   278  1133 Dario Furman             28 Miami                FL   26:44.5  8:37 
   30   282  2131 Zach Teneyck             26 Cape Coral           FL   26:50.0  8:39 
   31   285   824 Joshua Peck              29 For Lauderdale       FL   26:51.1  8:39 
   32   295   693 Griffin McGuirt          25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:55.0  8:40 
   33   331  1129 Charles Burrows          28 Tamarac              FL   27:26.0  8:50 
   34   334  1006 Daniel Horowitz          28 Delray Beach         FL   27:28.5  8:51 
   35   345  1605 Michael Ford             27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:32.4  8:52 
   36   351   224 Thomas Vo                25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:33.5  8:53 
   37   371  2081 Derek Princinsky         26 Cooper City          FL   27:49.4  8:58 
   38   381  1612 Michael Rivera           29 Sunrise              FL   27:57.2  9:00 
   39   405  2042 Stephen Bahr Ii          29 Plantation           FL   28:09.2  9:04 
   40   416  1899 Jared Torsney            26 Miami                FL   28:16.9  9:07 
   41   461  1367 Orville Clarke           27 Lauderhill           FL   28:48.9  9:17 
   42   483   245 Jason Zinn               29 Pembroke Pines       FL   29:02.9  9:21 
   43   487   903 Juan Roman               26 Aventura             FL   29:05.5  9:22 
   44   489  1878 Alfredo Caraballo        26 Coconut Creek        FL   29:07.1  9:23 
   45   490  1020 Andrew Shetka            26 Davie                FL   29:07.1  9:23 
   46   493  1665 Raymond Ketchmark        28 Margate              FL   29:10.7  9:24 
   47   501  1825 Maurice Brown            26 Pompano Beach        FL   29:16.2  9:26 
   48   503   904 James Tortora            25 Coral Springs        FL   29:18.4  9:26 
   49   534   126 Brandon Driscoll         28 Jupiter              FL   29:38.8  9:33 
   50   545    77 Joseph Barber            25 Miami                FL   29:45.6  9:35 
   51   546  2163 Andrew Delgado           27 Miami                FL   29:45.8  9:35 
   52   558   183 Jason Tandlich           28 Pembroke Pines       FL   29:51.5  9:37 
   53   563   900 Peter Vasquez            29 Plantation           FL   29:56.9  9:39 
   54   564   511 Kelly Corcoran           29 Fort Lauderdalle     FL   29:58.1  9:39 
   55   573  1434 Jake Stephens            29 Coconut Creek        FL   30:03.1  9:41 
   56   579  1154 Jason Adams              28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:06.9  9:42 
   57   627  1447 Josh Sheradsky           25                           30:38.6  9:52 
   58   637   670 Alexander Anapolsky      27 Golden Beach         FL   30:42.5  9:54 
   59   665  1290 Sebastian Soto           28 Plantation           FL   30:56.8  9:58 
   60   711  1740 Michael Warren           29 Coral Springs        FL   31:28.7 10:08 
   61   723  2135 Brian Kennedy            25                      FL   31:35.5 10:11 
   62   755   808 Michael Callahan         29 Boynton Beach        FL   31:51.1 10:16 
   63   759   902 George Quiroz            28 Miami                FL   31:56.1 10:17 
   64   765  2240 Giuliano Bonopaladino    29                      FL   32:01.2 10:19 
   65   793   508 Patrick Conness          29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:27.5 10:27 
   66   845   928 Jiten Dadlani            26 Miami                FL   33:07.0 10:40 
   67   872  1422 Nicolas Constain         25 Miami                FL   33:23.9 10:45 
   68   874  1619 Paul Cawley              29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:25.0 10:46 
   69   886  1146 Jon Bartek               26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:31.5 10:48 
   70   897  1476 Manny Martinez           29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:36.2 10:49 
   71   907   230 Eduardo Aching           26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:43.9 10:52 
   72   926   870 Michael Quijano          26 Pompano Beach        FL   33:59.1 10:57 
   73   966   690 Michael Lamparter        29 Plantation           FL   34:45.8 11:12 
   74   974  1981 Jaime Trillas            28 Coral Springs        FL   34:48.9 11:13 
   75   975  1595 Alejandro Rurak          25 Miramar              FL   34:49.2 11:13 
   76   997  1489 Dan Lindeman             29 Coral Springs        FL   35:03.1 11:17 
   77  1018  2200 Alex Coronade            26                      FL   35:23.2 11:24 
   78  1020  1318 Thomas Mormelo           25 Boca Raton           FL   35:26.1 11:25 
   79  1034   411 Surain Wong              26 Miami                FL   35:34.6 11:28 
   80  1036   372 Jose Abel                29 Hialeah              FL   35:34.6 11:28 
   81  1040   404 Christopher Moniz        29 Coral Springs        FL   35:35.0 11:28 
   82  1042   379 Luis Fernandez           25 Hialeah              FL   35:35.1 11:28 
   83  1043   401 Hector Guzman            28 Miami                FL   35:35.1 11:28 
   84  1044   386 Yerlin Mondragon         26 Davie                FL   35:35.2 11:28 
   85  1051   406 Kristopher Navarro       27 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:35.9 11:28 
   86  1052   402 Danilo Hernandez         29 Hialeah              FL   35:35.9 11:28 
   87  1055   400 David Delgado            26 Miami                FL   35:36.2 11:28 
   88  1057   376 Clifford Cayard          29 Miami                FL   35:36.4 11:28 
   89  1058   410 Damian Smalling          25 Miami                FL   35:37.0 11:28 
   90  1064  2107 Aaron Warren             28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:39.3 11:29 
   91  1072  1262 Daniel Carpio            29 Coral Springs        FL   35:44.4 11:31 
   92  1092   841 Joseph Vandebogart       28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:00.9 11:36 
   93  1093  1962 Sean Young               27 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   36:03.5 11:37 
   94  1157  1123 Jose Barahona            29                           37:01.0 11:55 
   95  1163  1698 Juan Parra               27 Miami                FL   37:09.4 11:58 
   96  1202  1704 Bertrand Belancourt      25 Miramar              FL   37:48.5 12:11 
   97  1233  1271 Jonathan Harding         28 Pembroke Pines       FL   38:06.0 12:16 
   98  1269  1905 William Gleason          27 Pembroke Pines       FL   38:48.1 12:30 
   99  1273  2075 Robert England           29 Tamarac              FL   38:48.6 12:30 
  100  1314  2258 Mal Golinski             27 Hollywood            FL   39:32.6 12:44 
  101  1340  2099 David Elistin            28 Sunrise              FL   40:04.5 12:54 
  102  1358   499 Nathan Chunn             25 Pembroke Pines       FL   40:27.3 13:02 
  103  1396   209 James Dobson             29 Plantation           FL   41:19.5 13:19 
  104  1399  2216 Todd Cocl                25 West Palm Beach      FL   41:24.8 13:20 
  105  1419  1997 Mark Werle               29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:50.7 13:29 
  106  1434   496 Anthony Diaz             27 Boca Raton           FL   42:16.6 13:37 
  107  1456  1844 Sergio Gonzalez          28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:59.7 13:51 
  108  1501  1549 Justin Falkenhagen       26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:36.7 14:22 
  109  1517  1808 Sebastian Zick           27                           45:14.0 14:34 
  110  1551  1234 Darwin Arroyo            27 Coral Springs        FL   46:37.3 15:01 
  111  1582   137 Rafael Padron            25 Davie                FL   47:53.6 15:25 
  112  1597  2193 Miguel Lugo              29 Miami                FL   48:17.8 15:33 
  113  1598  1991 Joshua Conniff           28 Weston               FL   48:18.1 15:33 
  114  1639  1989 Craig Neale              27 Hollywood            FL   49:07.1 15:49 
  115  1640  1320 Alex Arreola             26 Sunrise              FL   49:08.3 15:49 
  116  1642  1477 Mark Tasson              25 Cooper City          FL   49:11.6 15:51 
  117  1652  1167 Chris Hides              29 Miami                FL   49:46.8 16:02 
  118  1664  1309 Devon Duit               27 Tamarac              FL   50:28.9 16:15 
  119  1749  2015 Jerry Fevrier            26 Laurderdale Lakes    FL   55:02.6 17:43 
  120  1774  1282 Jason Sekula             28 Boca Raton           FL   56:09.2 18:05 
  121  1775  1275 John Lamey               29 Boynton Beach        FL   56:09.4 18:05 
  122  1801  2057 Juan Sanchez             28 Pompano Beach        FL   57:01.8 18:22 
  123  1812  2056 Ryan Dussia              26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   58:30.1 18:50 
  124  1834  2058 Chris Dimarzo            26 Coral Springs        FL   59:51.7 19:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1182 Carlos Acosta            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   18:59.7  6:07 
    2    14   946 Christopher Archambault  34 Royal Palm Beach     FL   19:52.9  6:24 
    3    15  1879 Manning Hanser           32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   19:54.0  6:25 
    4    16   437 Andrew William Jordan    30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   19:55.4  6:25 
    5    19  2024 Charles Brodbeck         32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   20:16.0  6:32 
    6    21  1426 Omar Gadalla             34 Pompano Beach        FL   20:25.7  6:35 
    7    32  1787 Phil Hojnaki             30                           21:20.8  6:53 
    8    39   415 Scott Parker Jr.         33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   21:42.6  7:00 
    9    43  2238 Ryan Degraffenierd       33 Miami Beach          FL   21:51.3  7:03 
   10    45   747 Douglas Janes            34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   21:55.0  7:04 
   11    48  1047 Marvin Perez             31 Miami Gardens        FL   21:59.5  7:05 
   12    52   668 Dan Schoenfeld           31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:06.8  7:08 
   13    55   944 Te-Rah Dardy             30 Miramar              FL   22:09.4  7:08 
   14    59   460 Tuyle Denman             32 Lake Worth           FL   22:17.6  7:11 
   15    69  1974 Ryan Cranshaw            34 Cooper City          FL   22:43.6  7:19 
   16    71  2171 Ben Dickinson            33 Deerfield            FL   22:46.7  7:20 
   17    81  1351 Kevin Kohan              30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:53.0  7:22 
   18    84  1270 Joshua Goosen            32 Lauderhill           FL   22:58.9  7:24 
   19    85   600 Nick Valaitis            30 Dania Beach          FL   23:01.7  7:25 
   20   110  1007 Tim Petty                32 Plantation           FL   23:37.5  7:37 
   21   111   831 Jonathan Foster          32 Miami                FL   23:39.2  7:37 
   22   113   825 Cesar Estrada            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:43.2  7:39 
   23   121  1631 Steve Simpson            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:54.9  7:42 
   24   123  2077 Gregg Mize               33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:56.2  7:43 
   25   142  1941 Mike Marusarz            30 Miami Beach          FL   24:20.9  7:51 
   26   151   179 Adam Morettin            30 Boca Raton           FL   24:33.3  7:55 
   27   169   730 Danny Janes              34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:56.8  8:02 
   28   175   614 Chris Caputo             30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:58.4  8:03 
   29   179  2174 Jason Scucchera          30 Cooper City          FL   25:01.0  8:04 
   30   180  1240 Kevin McNamara           30 Tamarac              FL   25:01.8  8:04 
   31   192  1610 James Sedlak             32 Sunrise              FL   25:16.7  8:09 
   32   215    34 Steven Weber             31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:40.7  8:16 
   33   224   188 George Reres             31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:45.4  8:18 
   34   229  1415 Anthony Digiore          34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:52.9  8:20 
   35   243  2026 Joseph Honold            32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:06.8  8:25 
   36   247  2173 Jason Beverley           32 Margate              FL   26:09.1  8:26 
   37   257   734 Bill Brennan             32 Davie                FL   26:13.7  8:27 
   38   273  2185 Brian Conley             30 Sunrise              FL   26:37.1  8:35 
   39   283   240 Tucker Hedges            32 Boca Raton           FL   26:50.1  8:39 
   40   284  2007 Marco Sanchez            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:50.7  8:39 
   41   297  1949 Jose Berrios             34 Boynton Beach        FL   26:55.9  8:41 
   42   299  2175 Jared Bondet             30                      FL   26:56.4  8:41 
   43   308  1533 Matt Pittinaro           30 Plantation           FL   27:04.0  8:43 
   44   330   898 David Abosch             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:24.1  8:50 
   45   335   435 Robert Dedominic         33 Middle Village       NY   27:28.6  8:51 
   46   341  2202 Steven Louis Jean        34 Miramar              FL   27:31.0  8:52 
   47   342  1087 Henry Hsun               31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:31.7  8:52 
   48   365  1478 Michael Slaughter        30 Miramar              FL   27:45.8  8:57 
   49   366  1893 Daniel Joseph            33 Weston               FL   27:46.3  8:57 
   50   372   890 Terence Hughes           33 Plantation           FL   27:51.2  8:58 
   51   383   988 Diederich Hueck          30 Port St. Lucie       FL   27:58.1  9:01 
   52   428  1039 Justin Carter            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:25.4  9:09 
   53   445   998 Robert Streit            33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:35.6  9:13 
   54   485   173 Cy Egert                 30 Tamarac              FL   29:04.3  9:22 
   55   488  1907 Ronen Kremen             30 Ft Lauderdale        FL   29:06.7  9:23 
   56   492  1439 Leo Arena                33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:10.4  9:24 
   57   512  1431 Justin Maharaj           30 Miami                FL   29:22.6  9:28 
   58   526   530 Josh Borden              32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:32.1  9:31 
   59   542  1185 Brett Nagelbush          30 Miramar              FL   29:40.7  9:34 
   60   554   106 Steven Carter            34 Plantation           FL   29:50.4  9:37 
   61   578   509 Douglas Cohen            32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:05.9  9:42 
   62   581  1498 Eddo Trimino             31 Miami Gardens        FL   30:07.3  9:42 
   63   591  1488 Juan Carlos Huergo       31 Miami Lakes          FL   30:16.0  9:45 
   64   592  2172 Adam Milligan            31 Davie                FL   30:16.0  9:45 
   65   594  1330 Sean Deviney             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:16.3  9:45 
   66   617  1784 Cliff Dees               34                           30:28.5  9:49 
   67   634    64 Robert Rios              31 Miramar              FL   30:40.5  9:53 
   68   650   125 Luis Fernandez           34 Davie                FL   30:51.9  9:57 
   69   667  1956 Nicholas Tsotsos         33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:57.1  9:58 
   70   677   432 Thomas Bromley           34 Tamarac              FL   31:02.4 10:00 
   71   700   333 Ryan Shea                30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:20.6 10:06 
   72   702   916 Joseph Nasti             30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:23.3 10:07 
   73   706  1193 Jason Birn               32                           31:24.8 10:07 
   74   716  1437 Daniel Stuart            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:30.0 10:09 
   75   721   553 Matthew Friedman         33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:34.9 10:10 
   76   820   248 Patrick Burroughs        30 Lake Worth           FL   32:43.4 10:32 
   77   823   877 Kevin Frey               33 Boca Raton           FL   32:47.2 10:34 
   78   830   506 Jason Nuwer              34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:57.1 10:37 
   79   909    71 Dwayne Burke             34 Tamarac              FL   33:46.4 10:53 
   80   946    84 Alexander Perez          33 Miami                FL   34:18.0 11:03 
   81   948  1005 Justin Froelich          31 Deerfield Beach      FL   34:19.0 11:03 
   82   959   594 Luis Prieto              30 Delray Beach         FL   34:37.2 11:09 
   83   978    94 Ben Benavente            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:51.5 11:14 
   84   994   365 Daniel O'Brien           33 Coconut Creek        FL   35:00.9 11:17 
   85  1009   236 Richard Polanco          31 Hollywood            FL   35:18.5 11:22 
   86  1019   856 Andrew Black             30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:24.9 11:24 
   87  1033   409 Robinson Saint Vil       30 Miami                FL   35:34.6 11:28 
   88  1048   385 Lazaro Marquez           30 Hialeah              FL   35:35.6 11:28 
   89  1053   393 Clint Wilson             31 Davie                FL   35:35.9 11:28 
   90  1054   377 Lemay Falcon             34 Hialeah              FL   35:36.2 11:28 
   91  1056  1771 Antonio Rey              31                           35:36.4 11:28 
   92  1065   772 Jimmy Ng                 30 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:39.9 11:29 
   93  1078   487 Matt Strahle             30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:51.2 11:33 
   94  1083  1063 Keith Bean               34                           35:53.1 11:34 
   95  1087   644 Jonathan Emmons          30 Boynton Beach        FL   35:56.1 11:34 
   96  1099   430 Dan Marjama              30 Pembroke Pines       FL   36:10.1 11:39 
   97  1123  1642 Ari Tokar                33 Miami                FL   36:38.8 11:48 
   98  1137  2235 David Arias              30                      FL   36:47.4 11:51 
   99  1142  1464 Seth Kramer              31 Dania Beach          FL   36:49.5 11:52 
  100  1242   360 Carl McDonald            34 Margate              FL   38:17.7 12:20 
  101  1244   738 Bernie Brennan           33 Davie                FL   38:17.9 12:20 
  102  1253  1841 Erick Guadamuz           31 Hialeah              FL   38:33.6 12:25 
  103  1280  1511 Andrew Maslin            32 Pompano Beach        FL   38:54.9 12:32 
  104  1295  1333 Charles Davant           33 Plantation           FL   39:10.7 12:37 
  105  1302   596 Alexander Grosholz       34 Davie                FL   39:16.9 12:39 
  106  1330    91 Raul Cernuda             31 Miami                FL   39:57.4 12:52 
  107  1347  1609 Joseph Zeibaq            30 Oakland Park         FL   40:14.4 12:58 
  108  1348  1559 Anthony Jerina           31 Jupiter              FL   40:14.6 12:58 
  109  1374  1701 Peter Neirouz            33 Hollywood            FL   40:50.6 13:09 
  110  1382   660 Daniel Fenton            32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:04.4 13:14 
  111  1386   442 Leon Florez              32 Hallandale Beach     FL   41:07.6 13:15 
  112  1391  1258 Adam Cohen               32                           41:12.1 13:16 
  113  1453  1251 Michael Henneforth       32 Coral Springs        FL   42:53.7 13:49 
  114  1460  1428 Hubert Diaz              31 Boca Raton           FL   43:06.9 13:53 
  115  1462   378 Luis Fernandez           30 Miami                FL   43:12.5 13:55 
  116  1477  1645 Brendan Branagan         33 Davie                FL   43:59.4 14:10 
  117  1481   344 Robert Brownstein        30 Tamarac              FL   44:05.7 14:12 
  118  1516  1572 John Foust               32 Boynton Beach        FL   45:12.1 14:33 
  119  1531   223 Trevor Hoadley           34 Pembroke Pines       FL   45:51.1 14:46 
  120  1579    87 Carlos Costanzo          32 Miami                FL   47:49.6 15:24 
  121  1581  2031 Timothy Brown            33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   47:51.3 15:25 
  122  1607   520 David Saffer             34 Dania                FL   48:24.4 15:35 
  123  1625  1928 Alejandro Lozano         32                           48:53.5 15:45 
  124  1649   683 Chris Rapuzzi            34 Pompano Bch          FL   49:34.5 15:58 
  125  1692  1653 Matthew Ambers           34 Weston               FL   51:57.7 16:44 
  126  1713  1869 Jonathan Baltz           30 Sunrise              FL   53:12.6 17:08 
  127  1718  2059 Jason Hulce              31 Orlando              FL   53:19.1 17:10 
  128  1737  1265 Miguel Coder             30 Tamarac              FL   54:39.4 17:36 
  129  1856   340 Andrew Goodman           32 Coconut Creek        FL 1:01:24.0 19:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   945 Juan Cortes              37 Homestead            FL   19:30.5  6:17 
    2    12  1662 Veiko Kibena             37 Hollywood            FL   19:31.8  6:18 
    3    18  2082 Anthony Rivera           36                           20:13.0  6:31 
    4    20  1703 Chadd Deo                39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   20:24.1  6:34 
    5    27  1815 Prince Leboo             35 Atlanta              GA   21:04.7  6:48 
    6    31   108 Paul Katz                39 Plantation           FL   21:15.5  6:51 
    7    36   284 Steve Simac              35 Plantation           FL   21:33.9  6:57 
    8    37   647 Chad Robertson           38 Weston               FL   21:34.0  6:57 
    9    50  1398 Darren Kreitman          39 Sunrise              FL   22:04.7  7:07 
   10    60   982 Steve Martin             39 Pompano Bch.         FL   22:18.0  7:11 
   11    65  1497 Jeff Wright              35 Ft Lauderdale        FL   22:25.9  7:14 
   12    72  2254 Andres Ramirez           35 Hollywood            FL   22:47.0  7:20 
   13    75   537 Jonathan Wickham         36 Boca Raton           FL   22:47.6  7:21 
   14    89   546 Brian Doherty            38 Boca Raton           FL   23:11.0  7:28 
   15   114  2150 Robbins John             36                      FL   23:43.7  7:39 
   16   115   257 Jesse Hall               35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:44.0  7:39 
   17   125  1557 Evan Richard             38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:58.3  7:43 
   18   126   706 Radilio Ordaz            35 Miami Beach          FL   23:58.9  7:44 
   19   130  2067 Diego Rojas              36 Dania Beach          FL   24:02.2  7:45 
   20   161   349 Din Thomas               35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:45.6  7:59 
   21   168   348 Rich Attonito            35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:54.2  8:01 
   22   181   646 John Adornato Iii        38 Oakland Park         FL   25:01.9  8:04 
   23   190  1546 Michael Benson           39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:12.7  8:07 
   24   197  2074 Mike Crissy              39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:27.5  8:12 
   25   210   662 Tim Redell               39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:36.5  8:15 
   26   217  1940 Elliot Wasser            35 West Palm Beach      FL   25:41.6  8:17 
   27   231   709 Omer Leibovich           38 Boca Raton           VA   25:53.6  8:21 
   28   253  1496 Christopher Miller       39 Tamarac              FL   26:12.8  8:27 
   29   262  2144 Martin Towers            38 Oakland Park         FL   26:23.8  8:30 
   30   279   677 Kevin Wells              36 Plantation           FL   26:45.4  8:37 
   31   280  1641 Jason Bohan              37 Plantation           FL   26:45.9  8:37 
   32   301  1198 Jason Haralson           37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:58.0  8:41 
   33   302   539 Hugo S Herrera           37 Pembroke Pines       FL   26:59.1  8:42 
   34   304  1996 Daniel Upbin             37 Boca Raton           FL   27:01.7  8:42 
   35   313   219 Antony Gaschteff         37 Fontainebleu         FL   27:11.2  8:46 
   36   320  1990 Chris Madzi              39 Sunrise              FL   27:17.1  8:47 
   37   370   843 James Herd               37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:49.2  8:58 
   38   380  1971 Jeremy Scott             35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:55.9  9:00 
   39   387   484 Jacob Horowitz           35 Pompano Beach        FL   28:02.5  9:02 
   40   396  1921 Bill McWeeney            36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:06.0  9:03 
   41   410   688 Chris Lafave             39 Pompano Bch          FL   28:12.1  9:05 
   42   412   919 Todd Heimowitz           39 Weston               FL   28:13.2  9:05 
   43   423   782 Christopher Stone        39 Pompano Beach        FL   28:23.4  9:09 
   44   424   699 William Roppolo          38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:23.8  9:09 
   45   427   502 Shaughn Miller           39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:24.8  9:09 
   46   433  1010 Craig Hutchins           36 Oakland Park         FL   28:28.3  9:10 
   47   454  2012 Eric Williams            37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:43.7  9:15 
   48   458  2088 Adalberto Gallardo       36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:45.8  9:16 
   49   482  2252 Mike Gelin               38 Tamarac              FL   29:02.6  9:21 
   50   494   490 Larry Kagan              38 Boynton Beach        FL   29:12.9  9:25 
   51   505   291 Cesar Soria              38 Sunrise              FL   29:19.0  9:27 
   52   527  1392 Regan Roisman            38 Pembroke Pines       FL   29:32.6  9:31 
   53   540   949 Robert Larsen            37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:40.3  9:34 
   54   556   846 Mark Schwegman           36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:50.7  9:37 
   55   570   307 Ian Guzman               37 Miami                FL   30:01.8  9:40 
   56   574   358 Russell Sturm            36 Miami                FL   30:03.4  9:41 
   57   582   265 Mike Wagoner             35 Wilton Manors        FL   30:07.8  9:42 
   58   589  2140 Chad Lawrence            37                      FL   30:14.0  9:44 
   59   608   977 Humberto Quintela        36 Miami                FL   30:23.3  9:47 
   60   610   658 Jared Koesten            38 Coral Springs        FL   30:24.4  9:48 
   61   636  1033 Michael Caracciolo       37 Boynton Beach        FL   30:42.0  9:53 
   62   679   552 Alex Baez                36 Pembroke Pines       FL   31:03.1 10:00 
   63   722   879 Ryan Blanski             36 Hollywood            VA   31:35.3 10:11 
   64   749  1057 Andres Correa            37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:46.8 10:14 
   65   758  2089 Edgar Esteban            36 Pompano Beach        FL   31:52.8 10:16 
   66   794   901 Stephen Cole             36 Plantation           FL   32:28.6 10:28 
   67   796   739 David Martin             35 Pompano Beach        FL   32:29.0 10:28 
   68   803   576 Ryan Lynch               36 Sunrise              FL   32:32.0 10:29 
   69   809  1832 Jimmy Agudelo            37 Pembroke Pines       FL   32:35.5 10:30 
   70   811  1523 Jose Zeledon             36 Delray Beach         FL   32:36.3 10:30 
   71   817   834 Dan Bassett              39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:40.9 10:32 
   72   842   214 Thomas Bickham           37 Plantation           FL   33:05.7 10:40 
   73   885   269 Gregory Roberts          35 Cutler Bay           FL   33:29.4 10:47 
   74   889  1995 Paul Perotti             37 Boca Raton           FL   33:32.8 10:48 
   75   918  2219 Robert Duffy             37                      FL   33:53.2 10:55 
   76   924  2073 Gil Bartiv               35                           33:56.6 10:56 
   77   930  1972 Imran Awan               39 Pembroke Pines       FL   34:03.0 10:58 
   78   967   863 Michael Yetter           37 Miami                FL   34:46.1 11:12 
   79   971   591 Evan Braunstein          37 Parkland             FL   34:47.2 11:12 
   80  1012  1371 Jonathan Jones           38 Coconut Creek        FL   35:18.8 11:22 
   81  1015  2242 Ronald Zienbinski        36                      FL   35:21.5 11:23 
   82  1030   388 Luis Pardo               35 Miami                FL   35:34.3 11:27 
   83  1037   403 Fritz Jean-Baptiste      37 Miami                FL   35:34.8 11:28 
   84  1038   405 Fidel Mungia             35 Miami                FL   35:34.8 11:28 
   85  1049   384 Alonso Luzquinos         36 Sunrise              FL   35:35.7 11:28 
   86  1067   390 Alain Rodriguez          36 Miami                FL   35:40.8 11:30 
   87  1068   375 Joseph Callaway          36 Cutler Bay           FL   35:41.3 11:30 
   88  1110   968 Jason Kint               38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:20.9 11:42 
   89  1134   146 Joe Falcone              35 Boca Raton           FL   36:46.7 11:51 
   90  1158   132 David Gay                37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:02.6 11:56 
   91  1209   444 Regis Smeltz             39 Boynton Beach        FL   37:51.5 12:12 
   92  1221   105 Sean Visners             38 Plantation           FL   37:56.6 12:13 
   93  1222  1414 Troy Cool                39 Boynton Beach        FL   37:56.8 12:13 
   94  1223   757 Michael Salzano          35 Boca Raton           FL   37:56.9 12:13 
   95  1228  1876 Steven Shuch             35 Pem Pines            FL   38:01.0 12:15 
   96  1260  1571 Raymond Medina           35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:39.8 12:27 
   97  1291   139 Frank Pekora             39 Coral Springs        FL   39:04.6 12:35 
   98  1307  1586 Eric Knowles             38 Miami Shores         FL   39:24.6 12:42 
   99  1329   197 Dennys Bermudez          38 Miami                FL   39:54.7 12:51 
  100  1360  1385 David Mioduszewski       35 Coconut Creek        FL   40:29.8 13:03 
  101  1363   680 Joey Campbell            35 Pompano Bch          FL   40:31.7 13:03 
  102  1365  1096 David Bunker             39 Homestead            FL   40:33.8 13:04 
  103  1390  1857 Vance Carpenter          38 Lantana              FL   41:12.0 13:16 
  104  1392  1011 Brett Siew               39 Boynton Beach        FL   41:12.4 13:16 
  105  1398   192 Mike Larocca             36 Boynton Beach        FL   41:22.0 13:19 
  106  1401  1490 Jeff Vidal               38 Davie                FL   41:27.7 13:21 
  107  1479   370 Patrick Fecu             36 Pembroke Pines       FL   44:03.5 14:11 
  108  1541   464 F. J. Fernandez          38 Miami                FL   46:08.0 14:51 
  109  1587   266 Adam Derosa              37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:04.1 15:29 
  110  1601   296 Richard Rivera           38 Plantation           FL   48:19.7 15:34 
  111  1710  2104 Howard Friedlander       39 Davie                FL   53:05.5 17:06 
  112  1720   802 Rick Bertolani           36 St.Cloud             FL   53:20.9 17:11 
  113  1741  2101 William Lacourse         39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   54:46.1 17:38 
  114  1753  1015 James Burge              39 Cooper City          FL   55:09.8 17:46 
  115  1782  1919 Shawn Martin             39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:27.8 18:11 
  116  1787  1405 Edgard Perez             38 Miami                FL   56:38.2 18:14 
  117  1868   314 Jaime A Ramirez          36 Boynton Beach        FL 1:03:47.4 20:32 
  118  1885  2211 Jesus Labrada            37 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:07:01.6 21:35 
  119  1892   273 Bert Vergara             39 St.Cloud             FL 1:07:23.0 21:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1650 Brett Porter             43 South Elgin          IL   19:22.4  6:15 
    2    24  2152 Humberto Vidal           40 Sw Ranches           FL   20:46.8  6:42 
    3    33   436 Russell Bernstein        40 Weston               FL   21:26.3  6:54 
    4    44  1535 Jeff Cook                43 Plantation           FL   21:52.2  7:03 
    5    56  2060 Martin Orellanes         44 Plantation           FL   22:13.4  7:10 
    6    73  1779 Leo Dee                  40                           22:47.1  7:20 
    7    80   974 Kevin Schreiber          41 Boca Raton           FL   22:52.7  7:22 
    8    87   713 Sean Baker               40 Pompano Beach        FL   23:08.0  7:27 
    9    94   935 Cary Fronstin            42 Parkland             FL   23:19.0  7:31 
   10    99  1706 Peter Santamarina        43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:22.0  7:32 
   11   100  1301 Ronald Myers             41 Cooper City          FL   23:24.5  7:33 
   12   118  1450 Steve Schaet             40                           23:53.4  7:42 
   13   120   325 Jonathan Keith           40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:54.6  7:42 
   14   134   634 Jeff Miller              43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:11.1  7:48 
   15   135   776 Chris Hoch               42 Coconut Creek        FL   24:12.3  7:48 
   16   143   590 Scott Raybin             41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:21.9  7:51 
   17   147  1100 Dan McCawley             40 Ft Lauderdale        FL   24:26.3  7:52 
   18   157  1931 German Oberon            40                           24:38.6  7:56 
   19   159  1542 Jeff Blostein            40 Coconut Creek        FL   24:40.8  7:57 
   20   164   719 Alfred Marino            42 Miramar              FL   24:48.2  7:59 
   21   166  1023 Michael Fontana          43 Plantation           FL   24:52.0  8:01 
   22   170  1083 Felipe Velazquez         43 River Edge           NJ   24:56.9  8:02 
   23   171  1687 Rafael Fermin            44 Weston               FL   24:56.9  8:02 
   24   178   218 Joe Fatta                42 Plantation           FL   25:00.6  8:03 
   25   189  2006 Adolfo Ortiz             44                           25:12.3  8:07 
   26   196  1239 Michael Hye              42 Ft Lauderdale        FL   25:24.4  8:11 
   27   205  1231 Charles Metzger          42 Boca Raton           FL   25:30.9  8:13 
   28   226  1628 Charles Fedderwitz       43 Coral Springs        FL   25:46.9  8:18 
   29   227  1864 Richard Palacios         40 Davie                FL   25:52.1  8:20 
   30   238  1978 Michael Cernech          43 Parkland             FL   26:02.4  8:23 
   31   269   347 Marc Lichtenfeld         44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:30.7  8:32 
   32   272  1529 Kevin Moore              44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:34.5  8:34 
   33   307   778 Michael Fountain         43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:02.8  8:43 
   34   309  1156 John Walsh               43 Boca Raton           FL   27:04.7  8:43 
   35   316  2243 Vidal Chavez             42 Miami                FL   27:14.3  8:47 
   36   323   620 Felipe Miranda           43 Hollywood            FL   27:19.7  8:48 
   37   333   881 Steven Bialkin           40 Naples               FL   27:27.0  8:51 
   38   348  1615 Mark O'Loughlin          42 Pompano Beach        FL   27:32.7  8:52 
   39   350  2046 Jesse Adorno             40                           27:33.4  8:53 
   40   357  1999 Scott Bermingham         42 Hollywood            FL   27:37.3  8:54 
   41   362  1225 Dave Weissman            40 Coral Springs        FL   27:43.6  8:56 
   42   364  2109 David Thomas             43 Davie                FL   27:44.9  8:56 
   43   367   563 Oscar Sanchez            44 Miramar              FL   27:46.6  8:57 
   44   385  1814 Billy Grimes             43                           28:00.7  9:01 
   45   393  1839 Tomas Carmo              44 Coral Springs        FL   28:04.3  9:03 
   46   403  1661 Charles Starnes          41 Parkland             FL   28:08.3  9:04 
   47   406   641 Sergio Mundarain         42 Pembroke Pines       FL   28:09.5  9:04 
   48   420  1460 Juan Cardona             40 El Portal            FL   28:20.6  9:08 
   49   426   839 Florian Rippel           41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:24.8  9:09 
   50   438   913 Peter Sprague            41 Coral Springs        FL   28:30.1  9:11 
   51   457   414 Ronald Siemens           40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:45.8  9:16 
   52   465   474 Mark Lysak               42 Coral Springs        FL   28:50.6  9:17 
   53   496   965 Jeff Franklin            43 Coral Springs        FL   29:13.7  9:25 
   54   511    23 Doug Stanley             42 Lakeworth            FL   29:22.5  9:28 
   55   514  1314 Mike Regits              42 Cooper City          FL   29:23.9  9:28 
   56   517   769 Joseph Hughes            44 Key West             FL   29:24.6  9:28 
   57   522   763 Jose Cuevas              42 Margate              FL   29:26.9  9:29 
   58   538  2251 James Rushton            42                      FL   29:40.2  9:33 
   59   541  1097 Paul McCawley            42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:40.5  9:34 
   60   553   574 Andrew Lee               41 Coral Springs        FL   29:50.0  9:37 
   61   560   630 Joseph Gatz              43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:53.2  9:38 
   62   562   621 Darren Brent             43 Weston               FL   29:54.7  9:38 
   63   599  1279 John McLoughlin          40 Tamarac              FL   30:18.1  9:46 
   64   603  1741 Justin Hughes            44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   65   607  1183 Ed Cazel                 41 Pompano Beach        FL   30:21.1  9:47 
   66   616  1267 Vico Echenique           42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:28.1  9:49 
   67   618  1310 Richard Rafalski         43 Boca Raton           FL   30:28.9  9:49 
   68   621  1204 Matthew Pica             44 Plantation           FL   30:30.5  9:50 
   69   644  1369 Gary McCarthy            40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:47.8  9:55 
   70   658  1339 Vicente Tome             44 Miami Lakes          FL   30:54.3  9:57 
   71   669   177 George Schwarzenbach     41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:57.7  9:58 
   72   684  1732 Sean Maharir             40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:06.3 10:01 
   73   693  2087 Jim Maguire              44 Lauderdale By The Se FL   31:14.7 10:04 
   74   699   876 Jeffrey Morgan           42 Pembroke Pines       FL   31:20.2 10:06 
   75   715  1695 John Diefendorf          42 Delray               FL   31:29.8 10:09 
   76   724  1994 Thomas Baker             44 Hollywood            FL   31:36.2 10:11 
   77   729  2021 Kit Koenig               43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:38.5 10:12 
   78   738   154 Paul Mullen              40 Oakland Park         FL   31:42.5 10:13 
   79   768   819 Mark Cleland             42 Bridgend                  32:03.5 10:20 
   80   801  2005 David Doyle              43 Weston               FL   32:30.7 10:28 
   81   824   159 Rich Kirby               44 Deerfield Bch        FL   32:47.9 10:34 
   82   826  2103 Gavin Dignon             41 Danbury              CT   32:51.2 10:35 
   83   841    22 Robert Juskiewicz        40 Plantation           FL   33:05.2 10:39 
   84   843    21 Darren Brodsky           42 Plantation           FL   33:05.8 10:40 
   85   850  1186 Jason Rief               41 Coral Springs        FL   33:12.3 10:42 
   86   880   497 Robert Ortega            42 Miami                FL   33:27.8 10:47 
   87   888  1671 Marc Vermont             41 Davie                FL   33:32.3 10:48 
   88   908   702 Jon Saluk                43 Lauderdale By The Se FL   33:45.3 10:52 
   89   911   915 Anthony Tiru             44 Hollywood            FL   33:47.8 10:53 
   90   919  1101 Paul Ranis               42 Pemroke Pines        FL   33:53.2 10:55 
   91   925  1635 Darcy Courten            40 Pembroke Pines       FL   33:57.9 10:56 
   92   943   954 Ken Sachs                44 Boca Raton           FL   34:15.1 11:02 
   93   964   673 Mark Kelly               42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:42.2 11:11 
   94   991  1165 Duane Shoudt             40 Pembroke Pines       FL   34:58.4 11:16 
   95  1007    18 Pablo Arocha             40 Cooper City          FL   35:12.1 11:20 
   96  1016  1418 Joe Zoda                 43 Delray Beach         FL   35:21.8 11:23 
   97  1022   142 Stephen Rosen            41 Coral Springs        FL   35:29.1 11:26 
   98  1039   408 Renier Navarro           41 Hialeah              FL   35:35.0 11:28 
   99  1069   259 Jim Carroll              43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:42.6 11:30 
  100  1081  1024 Richard Chung            42 Cutler Bay           FL   35:51.5 11:33 
  101  1086   956 Patrick Bayne            43 Lake Worth           FL   35:55.7 11:34 
  102  1088  1550 Chris Slota              40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:56.3 11:35 
  103  1091  1374 Ken Caruana              44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:58.7 11:35 
  104  1139   357 Chad Brocato             44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:47.9 11:51 
  105  1149  1859 Mark Sherfield           40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:54.3 11:53 
  106  1185  2192 David Boyer              44                      FL   37:31.5 12:05 
  107  1198  1590 William Vega             41 Miami Beach          FL   37:44.9 12:09 
  108  1206   175 Armando Sanchez          42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:49.7 12:11 
  109  1224  1061 Jeff Liversedge          42                           37:58.2 12:14 
  110  1236  1026 Adrian Ballard           42 Miami                FL   38:13.6 12:19 
  111  1277  1915 Tom Eacobacci            41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:53.7 12:32 
  112  1303  1340 Guillermo Ospina         42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:17.0 12:39 
  113  1312  2100 Craig Kimble             42 Plantation           FL   39:27.7 12:43 
  114  1313  2197 Steven Reisman           40                      FL   39:31.9 12:44 
  115  1326   585 John Van Brakel          41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:47.4 12:49 
  116  1337   217 Joseph McLaren           44 Hollywood            FL   40:02.5 12:54 
  117  1400  2008 Darren Kerr              42 Coral Springs        FL   41:27.6 13:21 
  118  1406  1462 Brian White              41 Jupiter              FL   41:30.0 13:22 
  119  1408  1284 Anthony Vera             42 Hollywood            FL   41:38.7 13:25 
  120  1415   931 Aaron Caja               41 Pompano Beach        FL   41:45.8 13:27 
  121  1420  1074 Mike White               42 Coral Springs        FL   41:52.9 13:29 
  122  1435  1089 Jeffrey Williams         42 Weston               FL   42:20.2 13:38 
  123  1518  1544 Carlos Romero            44 Miami Lakes          FL   45:18.9 14:36 
  124  1565  1162 Jason Friedman           44 Port St Lucie        FL   47:22.0 15:15 
  125  1572  2064 Elias Papatestas         40 Boca Raton           FL   47:40.8 15:21 
  126  1577   811 Scott Smith              41 Boynton Beach        FL   47:42.8 15:22 
  127  1596   220 Timothy Heiser           44 Plantation           FL   48:16.7 15:33 
  128  1685   233 Jeff Lucas               44 Pompano Beach        FL   51:38.7 16:38 
  129  1688   249 Robert Bacic             43 Hollywood            FL   51:41.2 16:39 
  130  1696  1246 Randall Brown            41 Pembroke Pines       FL   52:01.4 16:45 
  131  1715   272 John McCabe              44 Orlando              FL   53:16.6 17:09 
  132  1740  1592 John Tankersley          40 Jupiter              FL   54:41.7 17:37 
  133  1770   751 Thomas Ruiz              44 Plantation           FL   55:59.4 18:02 
  134  1810  2184 Mark Mastrarrigo         42 Sw Ranches           FL   58:27.6 18:49 
  135  1821   129 David Padgett            41 Saint Cloud          FL   58:56.5 18:59 
  136  1865  1138 Glen Walters             42 Hollywood            FL 1:03:20.9 20:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  2018 Mike McCormack           46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   20:06.3  6:29 
    2    23  1459 Carlos Zapata            47 Davie                FL   20:46.4  6:42 
    3    26   588 Barry Roby               49 Oakland Park         FL   21:02.3  6:47 
    4    29  1400 Tom Kasprik              49 Boca Raton           FL   21:12.7  6:50 
    5    34  1157 Greg Roth                47 Cooper City          FL   21:29.8  6:56 
    6    35  1306 Andre Lapalme            46 Hollywood            FL   21:32.3  6:56 
    7    62  1298 Michael Humpleby         45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:20.3  7:12 
    8    63   480 Eric Lachance            47 Jupiter              FL   22:23.6  7:13 
    9    79  2161 Alex Gutierrez           46 Cooper City          FL   22:52.4  7:22 
   10    86   482 Robert McCaughan         48 Pompano Beach        FL   23:07.0  7:27 
   11   105  1029 Christopher Knight       46 Deerfield Beach      FL   23:31.1  7:35 
   12   119   207 Robert Willard           47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:54.6  7:42 
   13   137    12 Gary Roche               48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:16.2  7:49 
   14   138  1106 Tom Sanchez              47                           24:19.3  7:50 
   15   152  1709 David Broyles            46 Plantation           FL   24:33.4  7:55 
   16   162   655 Carey Matles             45 Sunny Isles Beach    FL   24:46.6  7:59 
   17   167  2124 Scott Duncombe           47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:53.8  8:01 
   18   184  1472 Daniel Fitzpatrick       48 Pompano Beach        FL   25:06.9  8:05 
   19   206  1383 Eric Gabrielle           46 Pompano Beach        FL   25:31.4  8:13 
   20   222  1359 Paul Roberts             45 Pompano Beach        FL   25:44.0  8:17 
   21   232  1094 Doug Woodbury            46 Boca Raton           FL   25:53.9  8:21 
   22   239  1925 Jim Norton               49 Weston               FL   26:03.3  8:24 
   23   248  1357 Chris Scraba             49 Weston               FL   26:10.0  8:26 
   24   249   618 Bill Collins             46 Wilton Manors        FL   26:10.8  8:26 
   25   261  2237 Nigel Fields             46                      FL   26:21.9  8:30 
   26   322   937 Paul Clifford            47 Oakland Park         FL   27:18.9  8:48 
   27   324  1322 Mark Wilson              45 Dania                FL   27:21.3  8:49 
   28   328   941 Dave Mason               47 Tamarac              FL   27:22.2  8:49 
   29   355   243 Bruce Sieck              49 Rockledge            FL   27:36.3  8:54 
   30   389  1042 Richard Hamann           46 Davie                FL   28:03.3  9:02 
   31   411   493 Jose Barradas            48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:12.6  9:05 
   32   432   423 Patrick Kerney           47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:27.3  9:10 
   33   475   765 Scott Wagner             46 Cooper City          FL   28:56.5  9:19 
   34   502   462 David Tolces             49 Boca Raton           FL   29:18.2  9:26 
   35   520  1226 John-Marc Clark          45 Lauderdale By The Se FL   29:26.1  9:29 
   36   547  1356 Luis Munoz               47 Miami Lakes          FL   29:45.9  9:35 
   37   569  1519 Sam Harvill              48 Davie                FL   30:01.6  9:40 
   38   583   292 Stuart Yanofsky          48 Plantation           FL   30:08.1  9:42 
   39   586   329 Dean Cooper              45 Coconut Creek        FL   30:13.0  9:44 
   40   613  2047 Jeff Strickland          47                           30:25.9  9:48 
   41   654  1469 Stuart Berman            48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:52.6  9:57 
   42   698  1895 Eduardo Ruano            46 Coral Springs        FL   31:19.5 10:05 
   43   703  1203 Frank Sweeney            45 Oakland Park         FL   31:23.5 10:07 
   44   717   550 Chris Olson              46 Biscayne Park        FL   31:30.2 10:09 
   45   743   761 Edward Costello          45 Coconut Creek        FL   31:44.6 10:14 
   46   756   584 Michael Studley          48 Coral Springs        FL   31:52.3 10:16 
   47   783  1909 John J Heiser Iv         46 Lake Worth           FL   32:16.0 10:24 
   48   821   251 Anthony Martello         47 Weston               FL   32:45.0 10:33 
   49   837  1480 Ross Holland             49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:01.2 10:38 
   50   856  1353 John Krumenacker         45 Coral Springs        FL   33:14.9 10:43 
   51   883   617 Marc Viens               47 Wilton Manors        FL   33:29.0 10:47 
   52   947  2148 Mike Korbini             45 Miami Beach          FL   34:18.3 11:03 
   53   984  2050 Stephen Smyth            48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:54.6 11:15 
   54   985  1531 Peter Vaca               47 Wellington           FL   34:54.8 11:15 
   55  1001  1173 Michael Apelian          47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:07.3 11:19 
   56  1060  1072 Rick Clements            48 Miami Beach          FL   35:37.4 11:28 
   57  1066   394 Eric Wodka               45 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:40.3 11:29 
   58  1097   524 Chuck Stout              45 Coral Springs        FL   36:07.2 11:38 
   59  1107   456 Richard Baier            47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:15.6 11:41 
   60  1167  1676 Fernando Reyes           49 Coral Springs        FL   37:13.0 11:59 
   61  1188   439 Steve Sircus             45 Sunrise              FL   37:33.0 12:06 
   62  1189  1602 Adam Lazar               45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:33.4 12:06 
   63  1210   473 Christopher Cope         48 Miami                FL   37:51.8 12:12 
   64  1213    79 Jeff Fitzgerald          48 Weston               FL   37:52.7 12:12 
   65  1296  1452 Benny Cotrone            48                           39:11.7 12:37 
   66  1311  1789 Ricardo Puerto           47                           39:27.4 12:42 
   67  1334  1977 Mark Khayata             49 Pembroke Pines       FL   39:59.0 12:53 
   68  1350   678 Elvis Rivera             48 Boca Raton           FL   40:19.4 12:59 
   69  1355  1150 David Kline              49 Davie                FL   40:22.7 13:00 
   70  1359  1796 Henry Franky             47                           40:29.0 13:02 
   71  1377  1699 Tommie Osborn            48 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   40:57.5 13:11 
   72  1378  2206 Jason Osborne            45                      FL   41:00.3 13:12 
   73  1403  1908 Dennis Plaska            48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:28.1 13:21 
   74  1439   729 Juan Velazquez           46 Coral Springs        FL   42:23.2 13:39 
   75  1457   304 Pete Sudler              48 Plantation           FL   43:03.1 13:52 
   76  1458  1554 Rod Peeler               47 Jupiter              FL   43:04.1 13:52 
   77  1521   715 John Braun               48 Pembroke Pines       FL   45:20.1 14:36 
   78  1591  1647 Doug Lashbrook           48 Cooper City          FL   48:11.2 15:31 
   79  1595  1846 Chris Thatcher           49 Wellington           FL   48:15.4 15:32 
   80  1622  2221 Jim Carroll              45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:47.1 15:43 
   81  1769   515 Corby Rusk               47 Weeki Wachee         FL   55:44.8 17:57 
   82  1773   495 Guy Hine                 47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:03.8 18:03 
   83  1890   271 John Simpson             48 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:18.1 21:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1742 Andy Wiener              54 Fort Lauderdale      FL   21:50.6  7:02 
    2    61  1682 Stephen Lundgren         53 Margate              FL   22:18.3  7:11 
    3    78  2160 Michael Davis            52                      FL   22:51.7  7:22 
    4    88  1924 Gerardo Castillo         51                           23:10.3  7:28 
    5   109  1401 Andrew Bray              52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:36.9  7:37 
    6   146  1530 Tracy Travis             50 Oakland Park         FL   24:23.8  7:52 
    7   182  1238 Joseph Todd              50 Plantation           FL   25:03.1  8:04 
    8   207  2143 Kenneth Bohannon         50 Lake Worth           FL   25:31.9  8:14 
    9   258  1786 Fred Hollowell           50                           26:14.7  8:27 
   10   274  2146 Don Smith                53                      FL   26:39.8  8:35 
   11   290  2117 Tim Nast                 51 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:52.7  8:40 
   12   303  1387 Ronald Laffey            53 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:59.7  8:42 
   13   305  1052 Jim Cahlin               53 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:01.7  8:42 
   14   346  1175 Peter Callina            50 Miami                FL   27:32.5  8:52 
   15   360  1343 Richard Herrin           54 Miami                FL   27:39.3  8:55 
   16   373   561 Roger Gonzalez           50 Cooper City          FL   27:51.3  8:58 
   17   378  1525 Michael Hodgson          51 Deerfield Beach      FL   27:55.1  9:00 
   18   379  1397 Richard Linn             53 Plantation           FL   27:55.4  9:00 
   19   384  1487 Phillip Rodriguez        50 Miramar              FL   27:59.7  9:01 
   20   398   545 F. Pete Moortgat         52 Coconut Creek        FL   28:07.0  9:03 
   21   418   267 Joseph Delazzaro         54 Pompano Beach        FL   28:19.3  9:07 
   22   462  2118 Nigel Smith              53 Pompano Beach        FL   28:49.1  9:17 
   23   474   527 Jc Herin                 50 Lake Worth           FL   28:54.8  9:19 
   24   477  1567 Joseph Fitzpatrick       54 Pompano Beach        FL   28:57.1  9:20 
   25   480   883 Brian Hickman            50 Miami                FL   29:01.0  9:21 
   26   543  1614 Mark Snyder              52 Davie                FL   29:40.8  9:34 
   27   544   858 Scott Downes             54 Pompano Beach        FL   29:43.4  9:35 
   28   566  1315 John Shields             52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:58.8  9:39 
   29   567   232 Alfonso Betancur         54 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:59.8  9:40 
   30   584  2165 Craig Kartiganer         52                      FL   30:09.0  9:43 
   31   619   681 Kevin Long               54 Pompano Bch          FL   30:29.4  9:49 
   32   657   353 Scott Thomas             50 Coral Springs        FL   30:53.9  9:57 
   33   774   966 Bart Yeagley             50 Fort Pierce          FL   32:08.3 10:21 
   34   887  1195 Gregg Rusk               50 Weston               FL   33:31.9 10:48 
   35   932  2023 Todd Gibson              50                      FL   34:03.4 10:58 
   36  1089  2205 Scott Irven              51                      FL   35:57.0 11:35 
   37  1159    27 Mario Rumasuglia         53 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:02.7 11:56 
   38  1164  1958 Richard Laggan           50 Coral Springs        FL   37:10.0 11:58 
   39  1181  1827 Gary Sheriff             53 Parkland             FL   37:27.4 12:04 
   40  1232   476 Eddie Beecher            52 Cooper City          FL   38:05.0 12:16 
   41  1261  1576 Douglas Webb             51 Margate              FL   38:41.3 12:28 
   42  1288   211 David Raines             54 Davie                FL   38:59.7 12:34 
   43  1352  1580 Robert Grosfield         50 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:20.7 13:00 
   44  1532   277 David Tedesco            50 Coral Springs        FL   45:52.6 14:46 
   45  1562  2213 Kurt Kerrigan            54 Pompano Beach        FL   46:58.2 15:08 
   46  1586   789 David Walters            52 Plantation           FL   48:02.4 15:28 
   47  1612  1804 Paul Gauntlett           51                           48:29.3 15:37 
   48  1629    73 Angelo Valentino         53 Hollywood            FL   48:57.9 15:46 
   49  1634  1774 Tom Lanigan              52                           49:04.9 15:48 
   50  1636   911 Kevin Murtha             53 Boca Raton           FL   49:06.6 15:49 
   51  1646   367 John San Angelo          50 Weston               FL   49:18.3 15:53 
   52  1663  1898 Glenn Staltare           54 Boca Raton           FL   50:27.5 16:15 
   53  1670   181 John Rearer              54 Coral Springs        FL   50:48.0 16:22 
   54  1701   921 Warren Wheeler           51 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:17.5 16:50 
   55  1755   960 David Lindsay            52 Wellington           FL   55:12.6 17:47 
   56  1796  1404 Charles Windham          50 Miami                FL   56:48.8 18:18 
   57  1836   536 Thomas Domino            52 Boca Raton           FL 1:00:01.3 19:20 
   58  1844  1778 John Mabry               50                         1:00:36.4 19:31 
   59  1849  1812 Egbert Devries           54                         1:00:57.4 19:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95  1172 Keith Costello           55 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:19.3  7:31 
    2   154   714 Chris Carroll            55 Hollywood            FL   24:35.2  7:55 
    3   193  2181 Peter Willmot            59 Tortola                   25:18.6  8:09 
    4   214  1541 Patrick Scott            57 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:40.2  8:16 
    5   234  1811 Steve Thomas             55 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:55.4  8:21 
    6   286  2157 Gary Mervak              59                      FL   26:51.6  8:39 
    7   287  1654 Matt Gilson              55 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:52.1  8:39 
    8   325   557 Glenn Wiltshire          57 Davie                FL   27:21.4  8:49 
    9   339  2149 Rick Von Minden          57 Davie                FL   27:30.0  8:52 
   10   397   541 Larry Wolverton          56 Boynton Beach        FL   28:06.7  9:03 
   11   415  2177 Philip Troskey           58 Parkland             FL   28:14.3  9:06 
   12   473   310 David Ellich             55 Wilston Manners      FL   28:54.6  9:19 
   13   676   874 Dean Altman              57 Cooper City          FL   31:01.8 10:00 
   14   683   346 Howard Davis Jr.         56 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:06.0 10:01 
   15   795  1040 David Armstrong          55 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:29.0 10:28 
   16   836   972 Willis Brown             55 Plantation           FL   33:00.9 10:38 
   17   840  2048 Vinny Shelvin            55                           33:04.7 10:39 
   18   846  1737 John Gorman              56 Pembroke Pines       FL   33:07.2 10:40 
   19   921   156 Charles Schuver          56 Weston               FL   33:54.1 10:55 
   20   956   422 Chuck Lanza              59 Cooper City          FL   34:32.4 11:08 
   21   976  1323 Barry Kastner            58 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:49.2 11:13 
   22  1031   392 Robson Tavares           56 Miami                FL   35:34.3 11:27 
   23  1226     1 Robert Hoecherl          55 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:58.4 12:14 
   24  1322    66 Charlie Restaino         56 Stuart               FL   39:45.9 12:48 
   25  1465  1073 Howard Zeifman           58 Miami Beach          FL   43:14.0 13:55 
   26  1476   454 Stephen Wood             57 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   43:55.8 14:09 
   27  1483  1621 Jim Ehrmantraut          57 West Palm Beach      FL   44:07.9 14:13 
   28  1558   172 David Skup               59 Ft Lauderdale        FL   46:49.3 15:05 
   29  1627   498 Alejandro Alamo          57 Miami                FL   48:54.3 15:45 
   30  1674   225 Michael Burroughs        56 Westpalm Beach       FL   51:12.1 16:29 
   31  1772  1264 Michael Clementi         57 Oakland Park         FL   56:02.3 18:03 
   32  1783  1674 Frank Kumah              55 Boynton Beach        FL   56:28.6 18:11 
   33  1817    52 Lee Horton               58 Coral Springs        FL   58:38.8 18:53 
   34  1847  2126 Jonathan Rozsa           57 Jupiter              FL 1:00:57.2 19:38 
   35  1848  1598 Larry Revier             55 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:00:57.4 19:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   736 Walter Woolley           63 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:30.6  7:34 
    2   221  1217 Larry Shrier             63 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   25:43.5  8:17 
    3   237   261 Richard Kretzschmar      61 Coconut Creek        FL   26:02.0  8:23 
    4   388   485 Samuel Goren             61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:02.9  9:02 
    5   401   640 Arnold Rosenfeld         61 Hollywood            FL   28:07.6  9:04 
    6   500  1733 Laurence Fejes           63 Pompano Beach        FL   29:16.2  9:26 
    7   659   885 Edward Hashek            64 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:54.7  9:57 
    8   815  1326 Timothy Haider           62 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:38.2 10:31 
    9   869   708 Bruce Frey               60 Davie                FL   33:22.3 10:45 
   10  1115  1851 Aarif Dahod              60 Coral Springs        FL   36:30.4 11:46 
   11  1117   311 Dan Sawtell              62 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   12  1153  1711 Mark Marrone             61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:57.3 11:54 
   13  1218   289 Bob Simac                62 Ft Lauderedale       FL   37:55.7 12:13 
   14  1265  2179 John Peck                63 Pompano Beach        FL   38:46.8 12:29 
   15  1592     7 Tony Campbell            62 St. Cloud            FL   48:11.3 15:31 
   16  1654   206 Harry Kabat              62 Boynton Beachq       FL   50:06.0 16:08 
   17  1679  1736 Paul Russell             60 Fort Lauderdale      FL   51:28.6 16:35 
   18  1728   254 Alan Levine              60 Sunrise              FL   53:59.8 17:23 
   19  1767   705 Rick Nashawaty           61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   55:42.2 17:56 
   20  1870  1207 Peter Nichols            63 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:04:02.0 20:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   708  1749 Terry Dibert             68                      FL   31:25.4 10:07 
    2   798  2037 John Hewlett             65 Mount Dessert        ME   32:29.3 10:28 
    3  1168   278 Donald Grimes            67 Lantana              TX   37:17.7 12:01 
    4  1680   642 Dodd Rufe                66 Lauderdale By The Se FL   51:28.6 16:35 
    5  1704  1256 Edward Cray              66 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:49.2 17:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   266  2128 William Worley           70 Sw Ranches           FL   26:28.4  8:32 
    2  1220  1457 Malcolm Leonard          70 Hollywood            FL   37:56.4 12:13 
    3  1433   428 Barry Holeve             72 Ft Lauderdale        FL   42:10.5 13:35 
    4  1468  1421 John Ficarelli           70 Boca Raton           FL   43:28.9 14:00 
    5  1850   813 Doug Graham              73 Lauderhill           FL 1:01:01.2 19:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   452  1651 Winsford Spears          76 Weston               FL   28:40.7  9:14 
    2   530  2226 George McCuen            78                      FL   29:35.6  9:32 
    3  1876  1132 Harold Wright            77 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:04:41.2 20:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1763  1493 Roy Parsons              80 Fort Lauderdale      FL   55:26.1 17:51 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   589 Lesley Moore             35 Poole                GB   21:18.5  6:52 
    2    44  1828 Claudine Broyles         44 Plantation           FL   21:56.1  7:04 
    3    49   258 Jennifer Cagan           36 Sw Ranches           FL   22:09.3  7:08 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77  1707 Helen Thompson           42 Ft Lauderdale        FL   22:50.6  7:22 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1448  2070 Keira Wells              08 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:50.4 13:48 
    2  1542  2033 Kyla Dunn                04 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:08.8 14:52 
    3  1543  2035 Kelsey Dunn              01 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:09.9 14:52 
    4  1605  1692 Sofia Diefendorf         07 Delray               FL   48:23.4 15:35 
    5  1620   202 Alexa Keystone           05 Boca Raton           FL   48:44.8 15:42 
    6  1655  1607 Veronica Paredes         07 Coral Springs        FL   50:06.3 16:08 
    7  1687   250 Audrey Bacic             05 Hollywood            FL   51:40.5 16:38 
    8  1777  1140 Kelsey Walters           08 Hollywood            FL   56:11.0 18:06 
    9  1826  2120 Lexi Woskobjnik          05 Miami                FL   59:22.6 19:07 
   10  1842  2125 Rozsa Bhali              03 Jupiter              FL 1:00:27.5 19:28 
   11  1853   343 Morghan Goodman          04 Coconut Creek        FL 1:01:20.1 19:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   713  1691 Isabella Diefendorf      11 Delray               FL   31:29.4 10:09 
    2   800  2180 Kylie O'Loughlin         11 Pompano              FL   32:30.4 10:28 
    3  1029  1781 Samantha Dee             10                           35:34.2 11:27 
    4  1294   187 Jordan Kinsey            10 Davie                FL   39:07.0 12:36 
    5  1332  1515 Ashley Nouss             10 Lighthouse Point     FL   39:58.3 12:52 
    6  1333  1210 Kadivar Payton           10 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:58.4 12:52 
    7  1335  1817 Kyla Roche               10 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:00.1 12:53 
    8  1425  1410 Shannon Guerin           11 Fort Lauderdale      IL   42:01.3 13:32 
    9  1563  1055 Vittoria Agate           10 Cooper City          FL   47:12.8 15:12 
   10  1574  2063 Angelina Papatestas      10 Boca Raton           FL   47:41.9 15:22 
   11  1608   521 Bryana Saffer            10 Dania                FL   48:24.7 15:35 
   12  1671  1633 Tessa Rearer             09 Coral Springs        FL   50:48.2 16:22 
   13  1703  1257 Giulia Toback            09 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:48.2 17:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74  1630 Nicole Taggart           13 Davie                FL   22:47.3  7:21 
    2   312  1663 Jessica Kibena           13 Hollywood            FL   27:08.9  8:45 
    3   448  2139 Jenna Elique             12 Coral Springs        FL   28:38.0  9:13 
    4   577  1870 Mya Fitzpatrick          12 Pompano Beach        FL   30:05.6  9:42 
    5   835   331 Samantha Cooper          14 Coconut Creek        FL   33:00.0 10:38 
    6  1136  1982 Kayla Lewis              13 Oakland Park         FL   36:47.0 11:51 
    7  1241  1161 Alyssa Rocha             14 Coral Springs        FL   38:17.7 12:20 
    8  1250    74 Natalee Valentino        14 Hollywood            FL   38:21.7 12:21 
    9  1306  1409 Riley Guerin             14 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:22.8 12:41 
   10  1309  2194 Tariana Silva            13 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:25.3 12:42 
   11  1324  1354 Kendyl Krumenacker       14 Coral Springs        FL   39:46.6 12:49 
   12  1325  1678 Natalie Cimaglia         14 Coral Springs        FL   39:46.7 12:49 
   13  1423  1513 Emily Gillespie          12 Boca Raton           FL   41:57.5 13:31 
   14  1482  1938 Lauryn Combs             12 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:06.8 14:12 
   15  1510  2207 Gabriela Garcia          12                      FL   44:55.9 14:28 
   16  1519   716 Alexia Braun             13 Pembroke Pines       FL   45:19.1 14:36 
   17  1529  2225 Zahra Shivji             12 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:50.4 14:46 
   18  1610   354 Kaylyn Pipitone          14 Coral Springs        FL   48:27.2 15:36 
   19  1611   275 Bianca Tedesco           14 Coral Springs        FL   48:28.0 15:36 
   20  1657   607 Taylor Corris            14 Davie                FL   50:10.8 16:10 
   21  1706  1018 Kayla Burge              12 Cooper City          FL   52:54.9 17:02 
   22  1717  2230 Juliana Eichsteadt       12 Lighthouse Point     FL   53:19.0 17:10 
   23  1724  1108 Sarah Nettina            12 Davie                FL   53:37.4 17:16 
   24  1743  1806 Mya Thurston             12                           54:50.8 17:40 
   25  1825  1793 Victoria Puerto          12                           59:14.4 19:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   225  2079 Lena Pettingell          18 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:45.9  8:18 
    2   292   970 Emily Brown              16 Plantation           FL   26:54.2  8:40 
    3   314   768 Kenlee Bruggemann        15 Cooper City          FL   27:12.0  8:46 
    4   646  1399 Beverly Dubin            19 Coconut Creek        FL   30:49.5  9:56 
    5   962   492 Kamila Kowalczyk         19 Boynton Beach        FL   34:38.6 11:10 
    6  1094   878 Brittany Calaluca        19 Pembroke Pines       FL   36:05.0 11:37 
    7  1116  1539 Jacqueline Rodriguez     16 Plantation           FL   36:32.4 11:46 
    8  1341  2222 Laurenanne Carroll       15 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:06.9 12:55 
    9  1345  1292 Jenny Wills              17 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:11.5 12:57 
   10  1371  1694 Brenna Shields           17 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:44.2 13:07 
   11  1373  2121 Kaylin Raby              16 Pompano Beach        FL   40:47.4 13:08 
   12  1432   767 Hailee Wagner            15 Cooper City          FL   42:07.5 13:34 
   13  1499   602 Sydney Braunstein        15 Parkland             FL   44:29.7 14:20 
   14  1515  1912 Michelle Botero          18 Boca Raton           FL   45:07.7 14:32 
   15  1524   547 Felicia Jones            17 Davie                FL   45:33.7 14:40 
   16  1613    75 Nicole Valentino         18 Hollywood            FL   48:34.1 15:38 
   17  1705  1017 Brianna Burge            17 Cooper City          FL   52:53.0 17:02 
   18  1889  1853 Alexis Reda              17 Sunrise              FL 1:07:14.9 21:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117   804 Kristy Brueggemann       23 Boynton Beach        FL   23:52.2  7:41 
    2   219  2123 Ashley French            24 Lighthouse Point     FL   25:42.0  8:17 
    3   246  1168 Tarnah Van Der Loon      24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:09.0  8:25 
    4   326   779 Sara Handing             24 Hallandale           FL   27:21.5  8:49 
    5   395   468 Alisha Woodward          24 Hollywood            FL   28:05.6  9:03 
    6   425  2111 Bolan Tarkoe             23 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:24.3  9:09 
    7   498   718 Giverny Zimberlin        24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:15.2  9:25 
    8   499  1888 Natasha Vasquez          24 Pompano Beach        FL   29:15.8  9:26 
    9   531   967 Jess Luff                22 Coral Springs        FL   29:35.9  9:32 
   10   601   229 Jacqueline Betancur      23 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:19.5  9:46 
   11   602  1622 Sophie Grabinski         24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:19.9  9:46 
   12   604  1600 Courtney Wolf            24 Miami                FL   30:20.6  9:46 
   13   642  1562 Morgan Atkins            24 Pompano Beach        FL   30:44.5  9:54 
   14   661  2129 Renate Beljah            24 Hillboro Beach       FL   30:55.7  9:58 
   15   681  1872 Addie Tallman            24 Lake Park            FL   31:04.8 10:01 
   16   747   564 Chelsea Hair             24 Davie                FL   31:45.8 10:14 
   17   752  1868 Lauren Clifton           23 Davie                FL   31:49.6 10:15 
   18   791  2209 Emily Peterson           24 Coral Springs        FL   32:24.0 10:26 
   19   819  2215 Natalie Ortiz            21 Pembroke Pines       FL   32:42.7 10:32 
   20   827  2030 Christie Emigh           22 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:51.6 10:35 
   21   831   534 Tiffany Oster            24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:57.4 10:37 
   22   876   136 Amanda Schubert          24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:25.4 10:46 
   23   933   117 Cory Schuver             22 Weston               FL   34:04.0 10:58 
   24   969  1904 Haley Braunstein         20 Parkland             FL   34:46.8 11:12 
   25   999  1504 Stephanie Mejia          24 Tamarac              FL   35:06.4 11:18 
   26  1063   771 Yuen Lee                 24 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   27  1103   889 Rochelle Lopera          21 Pompano              FL   36:13.5 11:40 
   28  1112  2199 Stephanie Mitchell       22                      FL   36:23.0 11:43 
   29  1120  1201 Karli Macdonald          23 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:35.7 11:47 
   30  1125  1237 Heidy Hernandez          22 Miramar              FL   36:41.1 11:49 
   31  1178  1611 Kaitlyn McNeil           24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:24.8 12:03 
   32  1186   780 Yenisleidy Espinal       22 Miami                FL   37:32.0 12:05 
   33  1197  1147 Nicole Brewer            24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:44.6 12:09 
   34  1257  1191 Alysia Naples            21                           38:35.3 12:26 
   35  1262   152 Shalon Webb              24 Coconut Creek        FL   38:41.6 12:28 
   36  1271  1056 Ashlee Martinez          22 Pembroke Pines       FL   38:48.5 12:30 
   37  1301  1998 Sheneka Fowlin           24 Miami Gardens        FL   39:16.5 12:39 
   38  1397   191 Heather Piverotto        23 Lake Worth           FL   41:20.1 13:19 
   39  1445  1985 Kelsey Clinton           20 Boca Raton           FL   42:38.5 13:44 
   40  1449  2105 Shelby Lane              24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:50.7 13:48 
   41  1461   380 Gavallas Elizabeth       23 Miami                FL   43:12.4 13:55 
   42  1502  1214 Paula Sanchez            21 Miramar              FL   44:46.8 14:25 
   43  1503  1216 Laura Suarez             22 Pembroke Pines       FL   44:46.8 14:25 
   44  1509  1370 Carly Nelson             24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:55.8 14:28 
   45  1533  1300 Rachel Crabtree          20 Coral Springs        FL   45:56.7 14:48 
   46  1535   735 Brittany Deluciano       24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:57.7 14:48 
   47  1557  1873 Ingrid Reyes             23 Miami Gardens        FL   46:41.9 15:02 
   48  1567   888 Emily Saavedra           21 Pompano              FL   47:25.8 15:16 
   49  1588   793 Chanelle Ventura         22 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:04.9 15:29 
   50  1602   800 Casey Duncan             24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:20.0 15:34 
   51  1637  1446 Marie Broderick          23                           49:07.0 15:49 
   52  1669  1296 Stania Collins           23 Weston               FL   50:44.5 16:20 
   53  1708    43 Vanessa Moody            24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:01.3 17:04 
   54  1833  2053 Brittany Louraris        23 Fort Lauderdale      FL   59:51.6 19:16 
   55  1863   581 Lauren Lopez             24 Cooper City          FL 1:03:01.2 20:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   669 Lorena Schoenfeld        29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:21.2  7:31 
    2   102   263 Laura Sullivan           28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:27.9  7:34 
    3   136  1824 Alyssa Ramsey            25 Ft Lauderdale        FL   24:12.7  7:48 
    4   139  1975 Celeste Allen            29 Cooper City          FL   24:19.6  7:50 
    5   145  2249 Junilla Sledziewski      28                      FL   24:22.4  7:51 
    6   163   882 Alisa Katzman            29 Cooper City          FL   24:47.1  7:59 
    7   172   962 Diane Muzik              28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:57.1  8:02 
    8   174  1008 Crystal Lenzner          28 Plantation           FL   24:58.0  8:03 
    9   185  1366 Jennifer Usas            28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:10.4  8:07 
   10   191  1053 Brenda Vanegas           27 Hallandale           FL   25:13.7  8:08 
   11   202   109 Heather Setter           28 Miami                FL   25:28.5  8:12 
   12   213  1224 Samantha Blane           29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:39.1  8:16 
   13   216   603 Laura Klein              29 Miami                FL   25:41.4  8:17 
   14   235  1202 Maleia Satterlee         26 Wilton Manors        FL   25:58.0  8:22 
   15   241   613 Christi Rice             28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:04.9  8:24 
   16   289  1716 Eimear Coyle             29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:52.6  8:40 
   17   293  2253 Matea Zajec              26 Hollywood            FL   26:54.7  8:40 
   18   298  1124 Geni Burts               27 Hollywood            FL   26:56.0  8:41 
   19   310   676 Nikki Reifschneider      27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:08.1  8:45 
   20   318  1889 Jessica Cooper           26 Pompano Beach        FL   27:15.2  8:47 
   21   321   512 Kelly Vogt               27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:18.7  8:48 
   22   327   742 Deirdre Murray           29 Delray Beach         FL   27:22.0  8:49 
   23   332   419 Julie Mestre             25 Hollywood            FL   27:26.7  8:51 
   24   354   279 Danielle Boczar          26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:34.6  8:53 
   25   376   987 Christie Hueck           28 Port St. Lucie       FL   27:51.9  8:59 
   26   382   745 Stephanie Soricelli      28 Cooper City          FL   27:58.0  9:01 
   27   386  1171 Sandra Saimpha           29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:01.6  9:02 
   28   391   816 Lindsey Cortes           29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:03.7  9:02 
   29   392   153 Nikole Sankey            29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:03.8  9:02 
   30   399  1092 Janine Ketterer          27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:07.1  9:04 
   31   402  2151 Crystal Bahr             29                      FL   28:07.9  9:04 
   32   417   852 Nikia Hargis             26 Davie                FL   28:17.1  9:07 
   33   434    89 Alisha Auth              29 Davie                FL   28:28.3  9:10 
   34   447  2098 Bianca Ajon              27 Pembroke Pines       FL   28:37.8  9:13 
   35   455   844 Anita Chang              28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:44.3  9:15 
   36   470   622 Erica Rodriguez-Anthony  29 Coral Springs        FL   28:51.8  9:18 
   37   478  1091 Irene Akladious          29 Royal Palm Beach     FL   28:58.2  9:20 
   38   484  1335 Nila Simon               29 Hollywood            FL   29:03.9  9:22 
   39   486   969 Sara Dahod               29 Plantation           FL   29:04.4  9:22 
   40   491  1863 Ashley Sellenraad        28 Coral Springs        FL   29:08.7  9:23 
   41   510  1135 Christine Brown          28 Coral Springs        FL   29:22.4  9:28 
   42   515   770 Jennifer Palomino        29 Key West             FL   29:24.1  9:28 
   43   521   572 Kristin Syse             29 Pompano Beach        FL   29:26.6  9:29 
   44   532  1328 Shannon Barker           27 Coral Springs        FL   29:36.6  9:32 
   45   533  1627 Alexis Evolga            29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:36.7  9:32 
   46   550   924 Jessica Engelmann        29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:47.1  9:36 
   47   559  1957 Jessica Dowd             28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:52.4  9:37 
   48   568   691 Christine Bosco          27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:00.5  9:40 
   49   576   638 Meghan Shelden           27 Boca Raton           FL   30:05.4  9:42 
   50   580  1153 Gabrielle Adams          29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:07.3  9:42 
   51   585   111 Kristine Hartman         27 Boca Raton           FL   30:10.6  9:43 
   52   590  1479 Rossiell Echevarria      29 Miami Lakes          FL   30:15.2  9:45 
   53   597  1568 Amanda Milligan          25 Plantation           FL   30:17.2  9:45 
   54   600  1407 Sheena Wells             28 Margate              FL   30:18.2  9:46 
   55   606  1748 Patricia Quintero        27                           30:21.1  9:47 
   56   623  1471 Susan Fitzpatrick        25 Pompano Beach        FL   30:34.8  9:51 
   57   626   610 Erica Thompson           25 Deerfield Beach      FL   30:37.0  9:52 
   58   630  1021 Robin Shetka             25 Davie                FL   30:39.9  9:53 
   59   632   107 Ashley Steele            29 Ft Lauderdale        FL   30:40.1  9:53 
   60   638  1555 Amanda Moore             26 Pompano Beach        FL   30:42.6  9:54 
   61   643  1551 Nejla Slezak             29 Pembroke Pines       FL   30:45.6  9:55 
   62   648   127 Allison Driscoll         28 Jupiter              FL   30:50.7  9:56 
   63   649  1880 Danielle Goldstein       28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:51.0  9:56 
   64   663  1684 Amy Moore                29 Hollywood            FL   30:56.2  9:58 
   65   680  1718 Danielly Deandrade       25                           31:04.5 10:01 
   66   682  1077 Juliana Florez           27 Davie                FL   31:05.8 10:01 
   67   688  2039 Khristine Zimmermann     28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:08.5 10:02 
   68   690  1573 Brittney Messingschlage  25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:11.2 10:03 
   69   691   696 Weiyi Chen               29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:12.2 10:03 
   70   692   332 Christina Sacco          29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:13.7 10:04 
   71   710  1820 Diane Ruiz               27 Miami                FL   31:26.8 10:08 
   72   712  2256 Kourtney Trainer         27                      FL   31:28.8 10:08 
   73   730  1697 Aida Pertsch             26 Miami                FL   31:39.1 10:12 
   74   741   732 Allyson Rife             25 Pemberville          OH   31:43.5 10:13 
   75   748  1058 Kaylee McCall            25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:46.2 10:14 
   76   751  2084 Suzie Hennesy            29 North Miami Beach    FL   31:49.3 10:15 
   77   766  1494 Rachel McCreary          26 Miami                FL   32:02.3 10:19 
   78   776  2169 Autumn Piccolo           29                      FL   32:10.3 10:22 
   79   780   101 Lauren Simo              29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:13.6 10:23 
   80   784   828 Alyese Charney           26 Coral Springs        FL   32:17.4 10:24 
   81   785     8 Brittany Clarke          28 Coconut Creek        FL   32:18.0 10:24 
   82   802  1128 Alison Burrows           26 Tamarac              FL   32:31.4 10:29 
   83   804  1507 Jessey Andris            29 Tamarac              FL   32:33.6 10:29 
   84   813  1349 Jessica Tocora           27 Lighthouse Point     FL   32:36.5 10:30 
   85   814  1337 Jackie Worsdale          28 Coral Springs        FL   32:37.7 10:31 
   86   822   867 Katrin Jarkesy           26 Oakland Park         FL   32:46.6 10:33 
   87   828  1987 Erin Wold                25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:52.4 10:35 
   88   829  2130 Ashley' Burnu            26 Lighthouse           FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   89   832  1577 Kayla Foltz              27 Coral Springs        FL   32:59.0 10:37 
   90   847  1465 Ashley Sandoval          27 Weston               FL   33:10.0 10:41 
   91   849  1587 Ninalicia Bielejeski     26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:10.4 10:41 
   92   853  1960 Leslie Brown             28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:13.5 10:42 
   93   858  1785 Lacy Lesmeister          27                           33:15.1 10:43 
   94   860   551 Sara Sandler             28 Davie                FL   33:15.4 10:43 
   95   863  1307 Samantha Voso            28 Oakland Park         FL   33:17.6 10:43 
   96   865  1961 Jennifer Brown           28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:18.5 10:44 
   97   867  1668 Dixie Daimwood           29 Wilton Manors        FL   33:20.5 10:44 
   98   868  1368 Candace Connors          27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:22.1 10:45 
   99   877   628 Amy Griesmeyer           25 Hollywood            FL   33:25.7 10:46 
  100   890   507 Shannon Conness          28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:34.4 10:49 
  101   895  1502 Patti Patruno            28 Coral Springs        FL   33:35.7 10:49 
  102   898   573 Chloe Foster             29 Davie                FL   33:36.7 10:50 
  103   902  1970 Madeleine Mannello       27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:37.8 10:50 
  104   916   246 Laura Gibson             27 Pembroke Pines       FL   33:51.7 10:54 
  105   931  1677 Jodi Horowitz            27 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   34:03.3 10:58 
  106   938  1616 Jamie Morris             29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:12.0 11:01 
  107   954   775 Damaris Rosales          28 Miami Beach          FL   34:26.6 11:06 
  108   957  1913 Olivia Paoletti          26 Hollywood            FL   34:34.5 11:08 
  109   960   491 Sylvia Kagan             28 Boynton Beach        FL   34:38.0 11:09 
  110   961   783 Jacki Mlagan             29 Tampa                FL   34:38.6 11:10 
  111   965    72 Karen Ross               27 Davie                FL   34:45.6 11:12 
  112   980   848 Lindsay Summerlin        26 Lighthouse Point     FL   34:52.6 11:14 
  113   986  1424 Melissa Nelson           28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:55.1 11:15 
  114   987  1973 Corria Paul              25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:55.4 11:15 
  115   989  2245 Constance Moreau         25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:56.8 11:15 
  116  1000   786 Shannon Keathley         27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:06.8 11:19 
  117  1006  2097 Christina Acevedo        26 Pompano Beach        FL   35:12.0 11:20 
  118  1024   787 Lyndsey Cusack           29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:30.0 11:26 
  119  1027   396 Nahami Bicelis           25 Miami                FL   35:34.1 11:27 
  120  1061   398 Yesiney Cabrera          28 Miami                FL   35:37.8 11:29 
  121  1062  1014 Chelsea Zimmermann       25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:38.1 11:29 
  122  1080   486 Megan Potter             29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:51.3 11:33 
  123  1084   957 Yamilet Morris           27 Oakland Park         FL   35:53.2 11:34 
  124  1085  1064 Terry Larrick            29                           35:53.7 11:34 
  125  1098   859 Lauren Douglas           28 Boca Raton           FL   36:07.8 11:38 
  126  1119  1360 Katrina Powers           25 West Palm Beach      FL   36:35.0 11:47 
  127  1122  1955 Kelly Cavallo            28 Boynton Beach        FL   36:37.5 11:48 
  128  1124  1365 Sue-Ann Bryan            27 Miramar              FL   36:39.4 11:48 
  129  1135  2236 Katie Lopez              26                      FL   36:46.9 11:51 
  130  1138  1643 Amanda Wideman           26 Miami                FL   36:47.8 11:51 
  131  1160   849 Kristen Cardoso          29 Plantation           FL   37:04.2 11:56 
  132  1175  1867 Amanda Kaster            25 West Palm            FL   37:24.1 12:03 
  133  1179  1152 Teri Heffield            25 Boca Raton           FL   37:25.9 12:03 
  134  1187   792 Nicole Favitta           27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:32.7 12:06 
  135  1195  1030 Tara Richford            28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:41.9 12:09 
  136  1212   990 Brandy Meier             29 Lake Worth           FL   37:52.1 12:12 
  137  1214  1325 Morgan Somers            28 Coral Springs        FL   37:53.1 12:12 
  138  1229  1877 Carolina Shuch           29 Pem Pines            FL   38:01.7 12:15 
  139  1231  1966 Jessica Yalowiec         25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:04.1 12:16 
  140  1235  1883 Jennifer Larsson         25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:13.5 12:19 
  141  1243   510 Rachel Shapiro           28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:17.8 12:20 
  142  1252  1842 Vanessa Guadamuz         29 Hialeah              FL   38:27.1 12:23 
  143  1264  1093 Madison McClymonds       25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:45.3 12:29 
  144  1267  1906 Lucia Zepeda             26 Pembroke Pines       FL   38:47.1 12:29 
  145  1268   593 Allison Bader            28                           38:47.7 12:30 
  146  1270   985 Brooke Sessanna          26 Coral Springs        FL   38:48.1 12:30 
  147  1293  1427 Amarilis Hernandez       26 Boca Raton           FL   39:06.8 12:36 
  148  1299  1862 Jennifer Cohen           25 Tamarac              FL   39:16.3 12:39 
  149  1308  1685 Alexandra Jonker         29 Hollywood            FL   39:24.9 12:42 
  150  1310  2196 Pui Lai                  28                      FL   39:25.5 12:42 
  151  1336  1902 Melissa Novo             28 Grapevine            TX   40:00.3 12:53 
  152  1338   651 Sarah Breeding           29 Deerfield Beach      FL   40:03.1 12:54 
  153  1342  1943 Yumira Alvarez           26 North Miami Beach    FL   40:07.1 12:55 
  154  1383   103 Kasey Richter            28 West Palm Beach      FL   41:06.2 13:14 
  155  1410   906 Alexandra Burns          25 Miami                FL   41:41.8 13:26 
  156  1422  2106 Kelly Lane               28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:56.9 13:31 
  157  1424  1268 Kelly Ferlitto           25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:58.5 13:31 
  158  1427  1229 Tiffany Richey           26 Coral Springs        FL   42:02.5 13:32 
  159  1428  1875 Samantha Glenton         25 Coral Springs        FL   42:02.9 13:33 
  160  1478  1379 Christine Wolfcale       28 Homestead            FL   44:01.2 14:11 
  161  1490  1345 Julliette Liu            29 Deerfield Beach      FL   44:14.3 14:15 
  162  1492  1475 Jian Arceo               26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:17.3 14:16 
  163  1511  1355 Carla Branes             25 Plantation           FL   44:56.1 14:28 
  164  1523  2076 Cinthia Vazquez          28 Tamarac              FL   45:30.5 14:39 
  165  1538   299 Yudith Quintero          29 Plantation           FL   46:02.4 14:50 
  166  1539   300 Dorian Diaz              27 Plantation           FL   46:03.2 14:50 
  167  1545  1845 Brittany Smith           28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:21.3 14:56 
  168  1546  1772 Lauren Rey               28                           46:22.6 14:56 
  169  1547   114 Daniela Froelich         29 Deerfield Beach      FL   46:28.4 14:58 
  170  1573  1389 Rebecca Le Baron         28 Boca Raton           FL   47:41.1 15:21 
  171  1583  1082 Luiza Ercolano           27 Deerfield Beach      FL   47:55.1 15:26 
  172  1616  1822 Michelle Hernandez       29 Miami                FL   48:37.1 15:39 
  173  1617  1885 Sarah Perry              28 Tamarac              FL   48:41.5 15:41 
  174  1635  1445 Lindsey Mitchell         26                           49:06.6 15:49 
  175  1644  1548 Chrissy Williams         27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   49:15.8 15:52 
  176  1666  2239 Christina Duit           25 Tamarac              FL   50:29.9 16:16 
  177  1676   942 Michelle Lance           28 Miramar              FL   51:16.3 16:31 
  178  1682   955 Meghan Lavigne           25 Plantation           FL   51:31.0 16:35 
  179  1683  1481 Katie Wickman            25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   51:31.9 16:36 
  180  1689  1679 Andrea Howard            25 Pompano Beach        FL   51:49.3 16:41 
  181  1695  1724 Jodie Gernant            27 Sunrise              FL   51:59.5 16:45 
  182  1721  2110 Andrea Alvarez           28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:26.7 17:13 
  183  1726   345 Christine Brownstein     28 Tamarac              FL   53:37.8 17:16 
  184  1729  1235 Shamile Arroyo           28 Coral Springs        FL   54:03.5 17:24 
  185  1730   298 Sherlyn Linares          26 Plantation           FL   54:06.8 17:26 
  186  1739  2122 Nicole Jean Pierre       29 Lauderdale Lake      FL   54:41.1 17:37 
  187  1745  2227 Belisa Cruz              28                      FL   54:54.5 17:41 
  188  1750  2156 Christina Galgano        27 Plantation           FL   55:02.8 17:44 
  189  1752  2016 Jade Fevrier             26 Laurderdale Lakes    FL   55:07.7 17:45 
  190  1791   672 Ellie Acevedo            29 Cooper City          FL   56:43.5 18:16 
  191  1795   518 Katie Proenza            27 Coral Springs        FL   56:45.6 18:17 
  192  1829  1702 Jennifer Thomas          29 Delray Beach         FL   59:43.0 19:14 
  193  1835  1805 Cheryl Thurston          25                           59:59.2 19:19 
  194  1859  2115 Sabrina Fisher           29 Dania                FL 1:02:14.5 20:02 
  195  1872  1802 Andrea Barreto           26                         1:04:07.9 20:39 
  196  1888    10 Nicole Salinsky          25 Tamarac              FL 1:07:03.2 21:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96  1649 Meagan Bradley           34 Plantation           FL   23:19.9  7:31 
    2   112  1558 Sara Devi Pierson        33 Delray Beach         FL   23:41.4  7:38 
    3   140   264 Stephanie Dorsey         34 Wilton Manors        FL   24:19.9  7:50 
    4   155   698 Lucia Roppolo            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:35.3  7:55 
    5   165  2062 Jaris Goss               31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:50.0  8:00 
    6   177  1395 Janis Reyes              34 Parkland             FL   25:00.6  8:03 
    7   188  2001 Jennifer Pett            33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:11.2  8:07 
    8   198   731 Ashleigh Walton          32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:28.2  8:12 
    9   203  1350 Carolina Rue             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:28.9  8:13 
   10   204  1720 Alexandra Holmes         32                           25:30.5  8:13 
   11   220   287 Meg Dusenbery            33 Pompano Beach        FL   25:43.5  8:17 
   12   259   605 Beth Hackney             32 Miami                FL   26:19.4  8:29 
   13   260   850 Stella Chu               31 Miami                FL   26:21.3  8:29 
   14   281   147 Eric Peterson            33 Sunrise              FL   26:49.9  8:39 
   15   336   632 Michelle Toro            32 Pembroke Pines       FL   27:28.9  8:51 
   16   338  1894 Carolina Gomez           32 Oakland Park         FL   27:29.8  8:52 
   17   356  2114 Erika Baer               34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:36.4  8:54 
   18   358  1926 Elizabeth Crowley        31                           27:38.0  8:54 
   19   359  1746 Cheri Valenzuela         34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:38.1  8:54 
   20   361   587 Yuly Van Brakel          31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:42.1  8:55 
   21   368   801 Erin Davenport           33 Wilton Manors        FL   27:47.1  8:57 
   22   409  1599 Britta Schlager          33 Lighthouse Point     FL   28:11.8  9:05 
   23   413   835 Amanda Tkacs             33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:13.6  9:06 
   24   422   866 Valeria Foster           34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:22.3  9:08 
   25   431   242 Michelle Zappia          32 Cooper City          FL   28:26.9  9:10 
   26   437  1009 Laura Higgins            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:29.1  9:11 
   27   440  1425 Kelly Hafkey             31 Davie                FL   28:32.1  9:12 
   28   443   842 Pamela Colmenares        31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:33.8  9:12 
   29   450  1900 Monica Hands             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:39.3  9:14 
   30   456  1361 Shashu Franklin          33 Tamarac              FL   28:45.0  9:16 
   31   459   744 Sarah Templeton          31 West Palm Beach      FL   28:46.4  9:16 
   32   476    92 Michelle Kull            31 Coconut Creek        FL   28:56.8  9:19 
   33   504  1438 Indera Stuart            34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:18.6  9:27 
   34   506  1430 Karen Lungarelli         31 Plantation           FL   29:19.9  9:27 
   35   509  1166 Linda Shoudt             33 Pembroke Pines       FL   29:21.8  9:28 
   36   513   342 Melanie Oren             31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:22.7  9:28 
   37   516  1313 Alisha Regits            33 Cooper City          FL   29:24.5  9:28 
   38   535   953 Alyssa Carlin            31 Boca Raton           FL   29:39.1  9:33 
   39   539  1747 Rachel Fernandez         30                           29:40.3  9:34 
   40   593   501 Angela Miller            33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:16.3  9:45 
   41   595  1329 Sarah Deviney            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:16.7  9:45 
   42   609  1503 Jana Grimm               32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:23.7  9:47 
   43   612  1524 Jacki Northrop           33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:25.7  9:48 
   44   615   806 Ashlie Schlager          32 Lighthouse Point     FL   30:27.6  9:49 
   45   624   364 Cintia Chelles           30 Coconut Creek        FL   30:34.8  9:51 
   46   629    93 Michele Benavente        30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:39.3  9:53 
   47   631  2027 Sara Lichtman            33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:40.0  9:53 
   48   633  1393 Claudia Rodriguez        32 Miramar              FL   30:40.2  9:53 
   49   645   948 Cindy Larsen             33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:48.9  9:56 
   50   652   503 Kittine Moreno           32 Plantation           FL   30:52.0  9:57 
   51   662  1241 Katherine Ridgway        30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:55.8  9:58 
   52   668  1381 Kelly Ray                34 Lauderhill           FL   30:57.3  9:58 
   53   671  1043 Brenda Flores            32 Davie                FL   30:59.7  9:59 
   54   672   256 Laura Musgrove           32 West Palm Beach      FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   55   673  1443 Gamalys Alejandro        32                           31:01.3 10:00 
   56   674  2094 Bobo Caterina            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:01.5 10:00 
   57   678  1588 Johanna Castellon        31 Homestead            FL   31:02.9 10:00 
   58   689  1456 Stacy Jenkins            34 Boca Raton           FL   31:10.1 10:02 
   59   704   743 Andrea Palestro          30 Hollywood            FL   31:23.8 10:07 
   60   705  2090 Ariadna Garavito         32 Pompano Beach        FL   31:24.7 10:07 
   61   707  1890 Daniele Longo            30 Deerfield Beach      FL   31:25.3 10:07 
   62   714  2147 Jennifer Martin          31 Pembrook Pines       FL   31:29.6 10:09 
   63   718  1569 Andrea Carpenter         33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:30.9 10:09 
   64   719   555 Kathryn Friedman         33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:34.3 10:10 
   65   727   774 Lina Gonzalez            34 Miami                FL   31:37.2 10:11 
   66   728    58 Joanna Flaster           32 Margate              FL   31:37.8 10:11 
   67   731   369 Nicole Coletti           34 Davie                FL   31:39.2 10:12 
   68   754  1466 Maricela Jimenez         32 Davie                FL   31:50.5 10:15 
   69   770   195 Kara Mignone             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:04.5 10:20 
   70   779   851 Christina Kalin          30 Plantation           FL   32:11.4 10:22 
   71   799   740 Mindy Martin             31 Pompano Beach        FL   32:29.8 10:28 
   72   806  1413 Heather Trevisani        30 Boca Raton           FL   32:34.2 10:29 
   73   807   923 Nikki Hartman            31 Boca Raton           FL   32:34.5 10:30 
   74   818   176 Pia Schwarzenbach        31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:41.5 10:32 
   75   833   205 Sara Johansson           30 Oakland Park         FL   32:59.3 10:38 
   76   839   282 Yani Ayala               30 Coral Springs        FL   33:02.2 10:38 
   77   844  1071 Valerie Locay            31                           33:06.5 10:40 
   78   851    28 Audrey Foy               32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:12.5 10:42 
   79   852  1624 Hilla Cristina Araujo    32 Lighthouse Point     FL   33:13.3 10:42 
   80   854  1221 Kayana Walker            34 Coral Springs        FL   33:14.4 10:42 
   81   862  1783 Kimberly Dees            34                           33:17.0 10:43 
   82   864  1667 Kristin Westberry        30 Tallahassee          FL   33:17.8 10:44 
   83   871  1181 Johanna Karlsson         33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:22.8 10:45 
   84   875  1617 Dawn Shirreffs           34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:25.4 10:46 
   85   892   158 Jill Banaszak            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:35.6 10:49 
   86   894  1596 Joanna Duran             30 Hollywood            FL   33:35.7 10:49 
   87   899   270 Anyzeila Diaz-Roberts    32 Cutler Bay           FL   33:37.0 10:50 
   88   934  1245 Erin Byrne               30 Pembroke Pines       FL   34:08.6 11:00 
   89   937  1219 Cynthia Martinez         34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:11.8 11:01 
   90   945     3 Amelvis Felix-Ortiz      33 Hollywood            FL   34:16.3 11:02 
   91   953  1044 Ashley Sharp             30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:22.3 11:04 
   92   955  1681 Erin Kiley               34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:31.2 11:07 
   93   973  1105 Esthel Barbas            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:48.0 11:13 
   94   981   566 Adrienne Bolten          32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:52.7 11:14 
   95   988  1196 Rositsa Tanger           31 Dania Beach          FL   34:55.8 11:15 
   96   990   241 Elena Hedges             30 Boca Raton           FL   34:57.6 11:16 
   97   992   601 Angelina Rosenberg       30 Dania Beach          FL   34:59.6 11:16 
   98  1008  1332 Nicole Gleason           32 Miramar              FL   35:15.9 11:22 
   99  1010  1067 Angela Herrera           31                           35:18.6 11:22 
  100  1013   237 Jessica Rojas            32 Hollywood            FL   35:19.0 11:23 
  101  1026   383 Nicolene Johnson         31 Oakland Park         FL   35:32.3 11:27 
  102  1035   391 Carol Sawaya             31 Miami Beach          FL   35:34.6 11:28 
  103  1075   978 Brooke Schoonover        31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:49.5 11:32 
  104  1079  1453 Stephanie Lamia          30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:51.3 11:33 
  105  1100  1336 Melissa Worsdale         30 Coral Springs        FL   36:11.9 11:40 
  106  1102   431 Sofia Silva              30 Pembroke Pines       FL   36:12.9 11:40 
  107  1104  1228 Andrea Anderson          32 Coral Springs        FL   36:13.7 11:40 
  108  1130  1394 Tracey Lloyd             33 Weston               FL   36:45.8 11:50 
  109  1132  1810 Laura Cornelius          30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:46.2 11:51 
  110  1143  2195 Eliana Garcia            31 Hollywood            FL   36:49.8 11:52 
  111  1150   777 Aleeka Perryman          33 Coconut Creek        FL   36:55.3 11:54 
  112  1151   862 Lara Zaccaria            31 Miami Beach          FL   36:55.6 11:54 
  113  1156  1253 Lauren Rickoff           34 Sunrise              FL   36:58.2 11:54 
  114  1184  1584 Angelica Torrents        30 Miami                FL   37:29.6 12:05 
  115  1194  1190 Susan Alvarez            30 Hialeah              FL   37:38.4 12:07 
  116  1196  1506 Jessica Mahaney          32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:42.1 12:09 
  117  1199   701 Rhonda Bevan             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:45.0 12:10 
  118  1204   361 Stacey Blecker           31 Wilton Manors        FL   37:49.0 12:11 
  119  1205   438 Heather Denardo          30 Weston               FL   37:49.4 12:11 
  120  1207   845 Tracy Schwegman          32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:50.1 12:11 
  121  1225  1969 Leah Sleeper             34 Hallandale           FL   37:58.4 12:14 
  122  1239   387 Sara Oren                31 Coconut Creek        FL   38:16.9 12:20 
  123  1247   578 Angela Bang              31 Coconut Creek        FL   38:19.4 12:21 
  124  1263  1259 Allison Newman           32                           38:43.2 12:28 
  125  1266   318 Brittany Wolf            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:46.9 12:29 
  126  1272   984 Kim Evans                30 Coral Springs        FL   38:48.6 12:30 
  127  1276   222 Kerrian Walker-Elliott   32 Coral Springs        FL   38:52.0 12:31 
  128  1282  1510 Linda Stefanick          33 Pompano Beach        FL   38:55.6 12:32 
  129  1290   724 Rashida Hicks            33 Plantation           FL   39:02.7 12:35 
  130  1297  1918 Amber Hiatt              32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:13.4 12:38 
  131  1339  1342 Sharra Phillips          32 Sunny Isles Beach    FL   40:03.3 12:54 
  132  1346  2248 Meredith Sokoloff        34                      FL   40:14.0 12:57 
  133  1364  1386 Jessica Mioduszewski     31 Coconut Creek        FL   40:31.9 13:03 
  134  1368  1032 Nicole Caracciolo        34 Boynton Beach        FL   40:40.2 13:06 
  135  1380   864 Sandy Pascual            30 Miami                FL   41:01.7 13:13 
  136  1418  1250 Erin Houle               31 Coral Springs        FL   41:50.3 13:28 
  137  1438   649 Jene Kapela              33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:22.5 13:39 
  138  1446   664 Jenelle Lightbody        33 Lauderdale Lakes     FL   42:39.7 13:44 
  139  1450   312 Robin Schaffer           30 Ft Lauderdale        FL   42:53.0 13:49 
  140  1459  2257 Luciana Cerro            30                      FL   43:05.8 13:53 
  141  1475  1373 Karen Marcus             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:51.2 14:07 
  142  1495   429 Daisy Miller             31 Deerfield Beach      FL   44:25.5 14:18 
  143  1507   194 Crystal Foster           30 Clearwater           FL   44:51.6 14:27 
  144  1513   925 Sandra Stetter           32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:01.2 14:30 
  145  1520  2029 Gayle Devenport          32 Delray Beach         FL   45:19.8 14:36 
  146  1527  1976 Kristy Phillips          34 Ft Lauderdale        FL   45:48.1 14:45 
  147  1528   540 Jill Berkman             31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:48.1 14:45 
  148  1536   871 Myriam Carrion           30 Pompano Beach        FL   45:58.7 14:48 
  149  1549  1646 Kristina Branagan        33 Davie                FL   46:30.7 14:59 
  150  1561  1606 Barbara Pierra           31 Miami                FL   46:57.4 15:07 
  151  1564   799 Candie Baltz             30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   47:18.1 15:14 
  152  1569  1739 Gloriangelic Alvarez     34 Venezuela                 47:26.6 15:17 
  153  1570  2043 Ariane Kallhardt         33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   47:28.7 15:17 
  154  1626   549 Ana Alamo                32 Miami                FL   48:53.6 15:45 
  155  1630   533 Caryn Saffer             31 Dania Beach          FL   48:59.8 15:47 
  156  1661   595 Jessica Barad            33 Coconut Creek        FL   50:20.8 16:13 
  157  1665  1946 Lilas Ayandeh            34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   50:29.7 16:16 
  158  1672  2232 Sharon Bilu              33                      FL   51:05.6 16:27 
  159  1699  1215 Tamekiar Pereira         32 Boynton Beach        FL   52:11.2 16:48 
  160  1714   193 Alicia Rosier            31 Tallahassee          FL   53:15.8 17:09 
  161  1722   963 Goldie Fenster           34 Plantation           FL   53:28.3 17:13 
  162  1723    99 Melissa Presser          34 Weston               FL   53:28.5 17:13 
  163  1746   297 Lisa Cruz                30 Plantation           FL   54:54.7 17:41 
  164  1747   450 Calyn Greenberg          30 Parkland             FL   54:55.4 17:41 
  165  1786   235 Maureen Rohkamm          34 Pompano Beach        FL   56:34.8 18:13 
  166  1793   663 Jessica Bowen            32 Cooper City          FL   56:43.6 18:16 
  167  1808  1565 Melissa Colletto         34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   58:17.6 18:46 
  168  1823   615 Christine Moody          30 Coral Springs        FL   59:06.8 19:02 
  169  1832  1829 Jehan Fredericks         30 Plantation           FL   59:48.4 19:15 
  170  1840    90 Samantha Bart            32 Plantation           FL 1:00:08.6 19:22 
  171  1846  2127 Edlyn Rozsa              34 Jupiter              FL 1:00:56.3 19:37 
  172  1860  1835 Catherine Deyulia        31 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:02:15.7 20:03 
  173  1869   315 Rachel Ramirez           34 Boynton Beach        FL 1:03:49.3 20:33 
  174  1879   167 Karla Norori             31 Miami                FL 1:05:21.4 21:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   932 Tammy Caja               36 Pompano Beach        FL   22:14.3  7:10 
    2   103  1363 Katie Meehan             37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:30.2  7:34 
    3   106    56 Michelle Eddy            38 Coconut Creek        FL   23:32.7  7:35 
    4   124  1034 Kara Mills               35 Delray Beach         FL   23:57.7  7:43 
    5   156  1130 Idalia Telus             36 Oakland Park         FL   24:38.4  7:56 
    6   158   826 Ilona Katrus             35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:39.1  7:57 
    7   200   639 Melanie Crep             35 Pompano Beach        FL   25:28.3  8:12 
    8   211   661 Alana Cappello           36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:36.9  8:15 
    9   240  1722 Tammy Edwards            36                           26:04.7  8:24 
   10   244  1954 Christine Moore          39 Pompano Bch          FL   26:08.0  8:25 
   11   251    36 Jessica Hollander        38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:12.1  8:27 
   12   267   675 Katy Lystad              36 Deerfield Beach      FL   26:30.2  8:32 
   13   268  1155 Lisa Steil               37 Parkland             FL   26:30.6  8:32 
   14   270  1738 Ruth Fornarola           37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:31.9  8:33 
   15   294  1158 Katie McCormick          35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:54.8  8:40 
   16   296  1031 Tara Engelman            39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:55.2  8:40 
   17   300    53 Kalee Bowen              37 Hollywood            FL   26:57.2  8:41 
   18   317  1626 Kori Schapiro            37 Deerfield Beach      FL   27:15.1  8:47 
   19   319  1334 Julie Gordon             37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:16.3  8:47 
   20   407   838 Antonia Armstrong        39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:10.0  9:04 
   21   436  1205 Sonja Pica               36 Plantation           FL   28:28.6  9:10 
   22   441   995 Caitriona Boden          39 Boca Raton           FL   28:32.4  9:12 
   23   460   538 Patricia Wickham         36 Boca Raton           FL   28:48.0  9:17 
   24   468  1656 Elise Jordan             39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:51.7  9:18 
   25   471   865 Bridgette Beckford       35 Tamarac              FL   28:52.0  9:18 
   26   481  2229 Patricia Arango          38                      FL   29:01.8  9:21 
   27   497    95 Marcela Brissenden       36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:14.8  9:25 
   28   507  1536 Julian Graham            36 Margate              FL   29:20.1  9:27 
   29   524  2080 Amanda Hynes             35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:27.8  9:29 
   30   529   986 Tara Horvitz             36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:34.5  9:32 
   31   536     2 Alex Belben              38 Plantation           FL   29:39.2  9:33 
   32   537   586 Trudi Fahey              37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:39.4  9:33 
   33   548   964 Gaby Franklin            36 Coral Springs        FL   29:45.9  9:35 
   34   551  1560 Tamara Martin            38 Jupiter              FL   29:47.1  9:36 
   35   552  1269 Erika Franck             39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:47.3  9:36 
   36   565  2004 Katherine Farago         35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:58.7  9:39 
   37   572  1910 Krystyna Heiser          38 Lake Worth           FL   30:02.9  9:41 
   38   587  1644 Kara Ticker              35 Plantation           FL   30:13.4  9:44 
   39   635  1553 Vicki Peeler             37 Jupiter              FL   30:41.4  9:53 
   40   640   457 Kim Najera               39 Jupiter              FL   30:44.0  9:54 
   41   647   720 Angelica Marino          35 Miramar              FL   30:50.3  9:56 
   42   653   124 Lili Fernandez           35 Davie                FL   30:52.3  9:57 
   43   664  1470 Amy Calzadilla           37 Pembroke Pines       FL   30:56.3  9:58 
   44   685   182 Erica Gurule             36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:06.6 10:01 
   45   694  1164 Andrea Maar              37 Lantana              FL   31:15.7 10:04 
   46   701  1000 Lily Medina              39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:20.6 10:06 
   47   725  1920 Jennifer McWeeney        35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:37.0 10:11 
   48   735   465 Michelle Fernandez       36 Miami                FL   31:42.0 10:13 
   49   742   513 Raquel Sack              35 Sunrise              FL   31:44.0 10:13 
   50   745  1081 Kristi Pannullo          36 Coconut Creek        FL   31:45.0 10:14 
   51   760   975 Laura Smith              37 Boca Raton           FL   31:57.0 10:18 
   52   763  1433 Skie Greye               36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:00.2 10:19 
   53   764   184 Alethea Zouras           35 Miami Beach          FL   32:00.5 10:19 
   54   767  1721 Nicola Williams          38                           32:03.1 10:19 
   55   769   820 Jacqueline Thomas        38 Bridgend                  32:04.5 10:20 
   56   825   764 Cristina Cuevas          37 Margate              FL   32:50.8 10:35 
   57   855  1382 Sherry Beldowicz         39 Boca Raton           FL   33:14.7 10:43 
   58   879  1589 Genese Wilson            36 Cutler Bay           FL   33:27.8 10:47 
   59   882  1933 Alexis Barraza           38                           33:28.2 10:47 
   60   905  1517 Brenda Jackson           35 Pembroke Pines       FL   33:42.7 10:52 
   61   915  1861 Tammy Dowd               37 Highland Beach       FL   33:50.1 10:54 
   62   917   562 Jennifer Bourgoin        36 Cooper City          FL   33:51.9 10:54 
   63   927   290 Martha Castillo          38 Miami                FL   33:59.8 10:57 
   64   928  1148 Lolita Gutierrez-Lunday  39 Sunrise              FL   34:02.4 10:58 
   65   929  2176 Heather Balsewich        38                      FL   34:02.8 10:58 
   66   996  2011 Veronica Williams        36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:02.6 11:17 
   67  1003   262 Nahanni Cevey            36 Weston               FL   35:09.4 11:19 
   68  1011   459 Virginia Jones           36 Coral Springs        FL   35:18.7 11:22 
   69  1071   260 Amy Carroll              39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:43.3 11:30 
   70  1074  2234 Kim Hillard              37                      FL   35:47.2 11:32 
   71  1090   790 Jennifer Gregory         36 Plantation           FL   35:58.4 11:35 
   72  1111  1866 Johanna Ali              36 Lauderhill           FL   36:22.2 11:43 
   73  1113  2002 Nelya Haddad             38 Boynton Beach        FL   36:26.7 11:44 
   74  1121  1696 Dawn Wahl                35 Hollywood            FL   36:37.1 11:48 
   75  1129   893 Pilar Anderson           36 Weston               FL   36:45.4 11:50 
   76  1140   575 Melissa Lee              36 Coral Springs        FL   36:48.1 11:51 
   77  1146   577 Jamie Lynch              35 Sunrise              FL   36:50.7 11:52 
   78  1152   847 Robin Sistrunk           37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:55.6 11:54 
   79  1155   461 Karen Rech               37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:58.1 11:54 
   80  1170  1054 Anitra Agate             35 Cooper City          FL   37:21.4 12:02 
   81  1173   283 Alejandra Chirino        37 Coral Springs        FL   37:22.2 12:02 
   82  1183  1773 Esther Dejesus           35                           37:28.9 12:04 
   83  1193   171 Wee Sazon                35 North Lauderdale     FL   37:37.3 12:07 
   84  1201    70 Marise De Freitas        36 Tamarac              FL   37:47.7 12:10 
   85  1217   556 Jill Mobley              37 Cooper City          FL   37:55.7 12:13 
   86  1219  2259 Nancy Smith              36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:56.3 12:13 
   87  1240  1625 Tracy Redmond            37 Coral Springs        FL   38:17.0 12:20 
   88  1281   161 Leslie Medina            35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:55.5 12:32 
   89  1284   443 Iris Smeltz              35 Boynton Beach        FL   38:56.0 12:32 
   90  1300  1142 Christina Schulz         35 Tamarac              FL   39:16.4 12:39 
   91  1304  1483 Heather Saxe             37 Cooper City          FL   39:18.5 12:40 
   92  1320  1570 Sarah Foust              35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:44.0 12:48 
   93  1343  1575 Nancy Fell               39 Plantation           FL   40:09.7 12:56 
   94  1354  1816 Kari Yuknus              37 Boca Raton           FL   40:21.8 13:00 
   95  1361   359 Teana McDonald           36 Margate              FL   40:29.9 13:03 
   96  1367  1833 Susan Camacho            38 Davie                FL   40:40.0 13:06 
   97  1369   316 Peggy Romero             36 Deerfield Beach      FL   40:40.8 13:06 
   98  1375  2134 Melissa Ames             35                      FL   40:55.7 13:11 
   99  1379   558 Adriana Moura            36 Boca Raton           FL   41:00.9 13:13 
  100  1385   441 Rashana Donovan          37 Hallandale Beach     FL   41:07.2 13:15 
  101  1387  2217 Shannon Hall             39                      FL   41:08.0 13:15 
  102  1388   170 Crista Mockenhaupt       37 Delray Beach         FL   41:11.2 13:16 
  103  1395  1963 Angela Boisvert          35 Sunrise              FL   41:18.2 13:18 
  104  1402   424 Amanda Dufau             35 Miami                FL   41:27.9 13:21 
  105  1405   500 Valerie Patterson        37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:28.9 13:22 
  106  1412  1675 Jessica Reyes            39 Coral Springs        FL   41:43.7 13:26 
  107  1436  1090 Shannon Williams         39 Coral Springs        FL   42:21.0 13:38 
  108  1447  1608 Dana Burzymowski         37 Hollywood            FL   42:47.8 13:47 
  109  1454   671 Shelby Ruebens           39 Plantation           FL   42:54.9 13:49 
  110  1466  1745 Lisa Siegel              35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:20.0 13:57 
  111  1467  1953 Carolyn Tsotsos          39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:25.3 13:59 
  112  1469  1680 Jason Lawrence           37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:40.7 14:04 
  113  1470   753 Rhonda Rosier            35 Dania                FL   43:42.6 14:05 
  114  1471  2138 Alexandra Agostini       36 Cooper City          FL   43:45.6 14:06 
  115  1474   548 Rhonda Jones             37 Davie                FL   43:48.6 14:07 
  116  1489  1708 Lynn Crump               35 Pembroke Pines       FL   44:14.2 14:15 
  117  1491   836 Rosanna Pichardo         39 Coconut Creek        FL   44:15.7 14:15 
  118  1498   592 Stephanie Braunstein     36 Parkland             FL   44:29.7 14:20 
  119  1505  1278 Christine McCrady        39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:50.3 14:26 
  120  1514    65 Janine Laudicina         36 Coral Springs        FL   45:05.8 14:31 
  121  1522   140 Leslie Romero            38 Deerfield Beach      FL   45:20.9 14:36 
  122  1568  1254 Staci Town               39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   47:26.0 15:17 
  123  1576  1170 Silvia Vega              37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   47:42.7 15:22 
  124  1578  2065 Melanie Papatestas       39 Boca Raton           FL   47:46.6 15:23 
  125  1580   190 Angela Carrasco          37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   47:49.7 15:24 
  126  1589   104 Angela Rodgers           35 Hollywood            FL   48:09.6 15:31 
  127  1599  1534 Jennifer Honeberger      36 Oakland Park         FL   48:18.2 15:33 
  128  1606  1693 Shanaz Diefendorf        39 Delray               FL   48:23.4 15:35 
  129  1609    47 Nicole Provencher        35 Lauderhill           FL   48:26.9 15:36 
  130  1633  2255 Karina Seminario         39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   49:01.4 15:47 
  131  1653  1218 Ginger Martinez          39 Parkland             FL   50:05.2 16:08 
  132  1667  1556 Eva Solomos              35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   50:29.9 16:16 
  133  1678  1591 Leslie Lewis             35 Jupiter              FL   51:28.4 16:35 
  134  1691  1725 Steven Gernant           35 Sunrise              FL   51:51.6 16:42 
  135  1694  1855 Emily Ziegler            35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   51:58.0 16:44 
  136  1709  1016 Sherley Burge            38 Cooper City          FL   53:03.1 17:05 
  137  1716   514 Jill Rusk                36 Weeki Wachee         FL   53:17.6 17:10 
  138  1738  2078 Kelly Lacourse           36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   54:41.0 17:37 
  139  1757  1112 Kelli Covet              35 Sw Raches            FL   55:21.0 17:49 
  140  1761  1113 Angela Dearing           37 Pembroke Pines       FL   55:22.6 17:50 
  141  1766   451 Laura Broder             38 Hollywood            FL   55:41.3 17:56 
  142  1785   234 Jennifer Lucas           35 Pompano Beach        FL   56:34.0 18:13 
  143  1802    50 Maricia Dembin           38 Parkland             FL   57:07.9 18:24 
  144  1803    49 Annette Aidala           35 Hollywood            FL   57:08.2 18:24 
  145  1804   351 Cheryl Springer          36 Lauderhill           FL   57:38.8 18:34 
  146  1827  2119 Wendy Phillips           36 Miami                FL   59:23.1 19:07 
  147  1854  2183 Lorena Mastrarrigo       38 Sw Ranches           FL 1:01:20.9 19:45 
  148  1855   339 Sharon Goodman           38 Coconut Creek        FL 1:01:21.5 19:45 
  149  1864  1037 Marla Sullivan           37 Coral Springs        FL 1:03:02.0 20:18 
  150  1867  1230 Jennifer Deangelis       39 Coral Springs        FL 1:03:24.4 20:25 
  151  1880    68 Nadia Kelley             37 Sunrise              FL 1:05:21.7 21:03 
  152  1881   625 Jessica Willis           35 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:06:18.2 21:21 
  153  1891  1852 Liza Napold              35 Sunrise              FL 1:07:18.7 21:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141  1715 Helen Cahalin            44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:20.3  7:51 
    2   176  1144 Beth Laggan              41 Coral Springs        FL   24:58.5  8:03 
    3   223  1358 Carina Roberts           43 Pompano Beach        FL   25:44.3  8:18 
    4   250   999 Courtney Brooks          40 Aventura             FL   26:11.2  8:26 
    5   256  1813 Christine Devries        43                           26:13.5  8:27 
    6   263   208 Michele Sannie           44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:23.9  8:30 
    7   271  1013 Patti Zimmerman          41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:34.4  8:34 
    8   288  1655 Valeria Gilson           41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:52.2  8:39 
    9   291  2066 Elizabeth Daly           44 Coral Springs        FL   26:53.0  8:40 
   10   306  1027 Michelle Kelly           43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:02.5  8:43 
   11   311   252 Julianne Cohen           42 Weston               FL   27:08.4  8:45 
   12   337   886 Della Anderson           43 Pompano Beach        FL   27:29.3  8:51 
   13   340  1001 Tracy Haughton           43 Boca Raton           FL   27:30.8  8:52 
   14   353  1911 Kelly Arvia              42 Hollywood            FL   27:34.4  8:53 
   15   375  2069 Shin Donlan              41                           27:51.7  8:59 
   16   377   560 Tammie Gonzalez          41 Cooper City          FL   27:52.6  8:59 
   17   394  1347 Laureen Potts            44 Lake Worth           FL   28:04.5  9:03 
   18   408  1836 Jennifer Kimmey          43 Ft Lauderdale        FL   28:10.3  9:05 
   19   414  2041 Carolina Lorusso         41 Hollywood            FL   28:13.8  9:06 
   20   435   912 Shari Sprague            40 Coral Springs        FL   28:28.5  9:10 
   21   439  1660 Cecily Starnes           44 Parkland             FL   28:31.9  9:11 
   22   444   280 Yasmin Nava              40 Sunrise              FL   28:33.8  9:12 
   23   451   754 Carla Wong               40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:39.9  9:14 
   24   464   319 Wendy Lutheran           41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:49.8  9:17 
   25   467  1670 Michelle Bozoki          43 Weston               FL   28:50.9  9:18 
   26   479   113 Jennifer Bakowski        43 Margate              FL   29:00.6  9:21 
   27   508   950 Nidia Repinski           40 Sunrise              FL   29:20.6  9:27 
   28   523   762 Kimberley Kijanka        44 Coconut Creek        FL   29:27.8  9:29 
   29   528    61 Aimee Garner             41 Sunrise              FL   29:32.9  9:31 
   30   549  1184 Teresa Charleton         41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:46.1  9:35 
   31   557  2000 Deanna Bermingham        43 Hollywood            FL   29:50.9  9:37 
   32   575   712 Carmen Marston           44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:04.6  9:41 
   33   596  1856 Christine Fingado        43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:17.0  9:45 
   34   605    69 Dana Albury              41 Sunrise              FL   30:21.0  9:47 
   35   625  1818 Deanna Ally              42 Dania Beach          FL   30:35.9  9:51 
   36   639  1019 Leanne Johnstone         40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:43.6  9:54 
   37   651    62 Cindi McCue              43 Plantation           FL   30:51.9  9:57 
   38   656   571 Bridgette Swaney         40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:53.6  9:57 
   39   666  1079 Tiffany Hladek           41 Pembroke Pines       FL   30:57.0  9:58 
   40   675   488 Teresa Epp               44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:01.7 10:00 
   41   686  1041 Tanya Hamann             41 Davie                FL   31:07.8 10:02 
   42   687    59 Anneli Neps              40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:07.9 10:02 
   43   726  1473 Rupa Fitzpatrick         44 Pompano Beach        FL   31:37.1 10:11 
   44   733  1341 Leeanna Fatovic          44 Parkland             FL   31:40.5 10:12 
   45   737  1187 Lisa Schattie            43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:42.3 10:13 
   46   740  1518 Melodie Tutko            44 Davie                FL   31:43.1 10:13 
   47   746  1080 Jewels Hall              40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:45.4 10:14 
   48   753  2136 Natalie Wahlay           43 Ft Lauderdale        FL   31:49.9 10:15 
   49   757  1145 Marilyn Rocha-Carmo      40 Coral Springs        FL   31:52.3 10:16 
   50   762   174 Carol Todas              40 Wilton Manors        FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   51   771  1338 Eileen Lopez Tome        42 Miami Lakes          FL   32:04.8 10:20 
   52   775  1700 Izumi Bayless            43 Davie                FL   32:09.2 10:21 
   53   777  1364 Sandy Parmelee           44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:10.7 10:22 
   54   778  1623 Helene Fournier          44 Coconut Creek        FL   32:11.1 10:22 
   55   792   505 Jessica Gutheil          43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:26.3 10:27 
   56   816  1088 Jennifer Pirigyi         41 Wilton Manors        FL   32:39.3 10:31 
   57   848  2162 Corinne Ciacciarelli     40 Coral Springs        FL   33:10.2 10:41 
   58   859  1028 Melissa Knight           44 Deerfield Beach      FL   33:15.2 10:43 
   59   878   896 Billie Dalglish          43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:27.5 10:47 
   60   896  1388 Manouela Pla             42 Margate              FL   33:35.9 10:49 
   61   900   185 Jocelyne Norris          41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:37.3 10:50 
   62   904  1293 Teresa Pena-Diaz         41 Hollywood            FL   33:39.9 10:51 
   63   913   703 Tania Adams              43 Lauderdale By The Se FL   33:49.8 10:54 
   64   922  1075 Sylvia Shectman          44 Cooper City          FL   33:55.9 10:56 
   65   936     5 Shawn Grogan             40 Margate              FL   34:10.6 11:00 
   66   941  1111 Thea Basler              40                           34:14.0 11:02 
   67   949  1847 Francie Cina             44 Ft Lauderdale        FL   34:20.3 11:04 
   68   951   504 Amy Weiss                43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:20.7 11:04 
   69   952   803 Karen Sidweber           44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:21.2 11:04 
   70   968  1408 Jenny Guerin             43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:46.8 11:12 
   71   977  1169 Brenda Berry             40 Oakland Park         FL   34:51.1 11:14 
   72  1005    19 Christina Arocha         40 Cooper City          FL   35:11.3 11:20 
   73  1014  1344 Levenda James            42 Miami                FL   35:19.9 11:23 
   74  1023  1979 Rosemary Cernech         42 Parkland             FL   35:29.3 11:26 
   75  1076  1045 Gwenn Feliciano          44 Coconut Creek        FL   35:50.0 11:33 
   76  1101  2203 Jade Pisut               44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:12.5 11:40 
   77  1114  1545 Sherri Romero            42 Miami Lakes          FL   36:28.4 11:45 
   78  1118  1114 Lisa Spagenski           44 Davie                FL   36:32.8 11:46 
   79  1131    78 Paula Walls              44 Wilton Manors        FL   36:45.9 11:50 
   80  1144  1177 Janine Jeffries          43 Hollywood            FL   36:49.8 11:52 
   81  1154   760 Darlene Gibula           44 Pompano Beach        FL   36:58.0 11:54 
   82  1161  2178 Colleen Frazier          44 Oakland Park         FL   37:06.8 11:57 
   83  1166   228 Ken Rudominer            44 Coconut Creek        FL   37:11.0 11:59 
   84  1171  1002 Belem Lopez              42 Boca Raton           FL   37:21.8 12:02 
   85  1172   823 Emily Gibbemeyer         43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:21.9 12:02 
   86  1176   141 Andrea Obrien            43 Coconut Creek        FL   37:24.6 12:03 
   87  1190  1780 Andrea Schliessman       42                           37:33.8 12:06 
   88  1191  2049 Janice Smyth             42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:34.2 12:06 
   89  1192   810 Erin Meehan              41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:35.5 12:06 
   90  1200    96 Debra Ward               43 Homestead            FL   37:46.9 12:10 
   91  1208  1243 Louise Godfrey           41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:50.7 12:11 
   92  1227   665 Kimberly Wells           42 Davie                FL   38:00.8 12:15 
   93  1234   958 Denise Gasparino         40 Oakland Park         FL   38:10.9 12:18 
   94  1238   445 Dena Veazey              44 Boynton Beach        FL   38:16.1 12:20 
   95  1249   119 Laura Camacho            42 Key Biscayne         FL   38:21.5 12:21 
   96  1254  1321 Rachel Novelli           42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:33.6 12:25 
   97  1255   817 Rise Mosher              42 Plantation           FL   38:34.4 12:25 
   98  1278   631 Kimberly Person          40 Miramar              FL   38:53.7 12:32 
   99  1283  1935 Rebecca Cann             44 Sunrise              FL   38:55.8 12:32 
  100  1285   891 Donna Hughes             44 Plantation           FL   38:56.4 12:33 
  101  1287  2061 Graciela Avendano        42 Plantation           FL   38:58.9 12:33 
  102  1289  1248 Tami Steinlage           42 Wilton Manors        FL   39:02.1 12:34 
  103  1292   186 Tracy Kinsey             40 Davie                FL   39:06.7 12:36 
  104  1298   997 Susan Gil                42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:14.7 12:38 
  105  1316  1419 Lisa Pinder              41 Plantation           FL   39:36.9 12:46 
  106  1323   328 Richelle Cooper          41 Coconut Creek        FL   39:46.1 12:48 
  107  1327  1463 Shauna Whittingham       42 Parkland             FL   39:51.5 12:50 
  108  1356  1303 Terri Stiefel            43 Wilton Manors        CA   40:25.6 13:01 
  109  1376   160 Cheri Cummings           44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:56.3 13:11 
  110  1384   598 Laura Millward           44 Boca Raton           FL   41:06.9 13:15 
  111  1393  1432 Michelle Morgan          43 Davie                FL   41:13.9 13:17 
  112  1414   909 Rose Rodriguez           40 Plantation           FL   41:44.4 13:27 
  113  1421  1516 Deborah Weitzman         40 Hallandale           FL   41:54.7 13:30 
  114  1440   244 Lara Sieck               44 Rockledge            FL   42:25.5 13:40 
  115  1444  2092 Deborah McWeeny          41 Hollywood            FL   42:38.4 13:44 
  116  1452  1840 Sheryl Sharon            44 Tamarac              FL   42:53.6 13:49 
  117  1455   516 Adria Minevich           43 Coral Springs        FL   42:55.7 13:50 
  118  1464  1512 Amy Gillespie            44 Boca Raton           FL   43:13.4 13:55 
  119  1473   746 Denise Warren            44 Coral Springs        FL   43:47.7 14:06 
  120  1487  1939 Alexandra Combs          41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:11.7 14:14 
  121  1488  1294 Sherri Dailing           40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:13.4 14:15 
  122  1494   929 Vikki Robins             40 Boca Raton           FL   44:24.7 14:18 
  123  1504  1213 Claudia Vergara          43 Miramar              FL   44:48.5 14:26 
  124  1506  1993 Chrissy Gomersall        40 Orlando              FL   44:51.1 14:27 
  125  1512   295 Sadie Naveo              40 Plantation           FL   44:57.1 14:29 
  126  1525  1505 Ilene Rose               44 Delray Beach         FL   45:38.1 14:42 
  127  1526   221 Michelle Heiser          41 Plantation           FL   45:39.0 14:42 
  128  1540   653 T Maze                   40 Dania Beach          FL   46:05.9 14:51 
  129  1544  2032 Aimee Dunn               43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:10.9 14:52 
  130  1553  1455 Elizabeth Sherman        41 Plantation           FL   46:39.1 15:01 
  131  1554  1454 Holly Tucker             40 Plantation           FL   46:40.0 15:02 
  132  1555  1305 Jennifer Bodnar          41 Wilton Manors        CA   46:40.3 15:02 
  133  1560  1585 Karina Paredes           43 Coral Springs        FL   46:56.6 15:07 
  134  1571   452 Danielle Harris          40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   47:38.9 15:21 
  135  1575   814 Jill Ann Smith           41 Boynton Beach        FL   47:42.2 15:22 
  136  1600  2116 Vickie Stetson           44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:19.4 15:34 
  137  1603  2191 Carolyn Boyer            42                      FL   48:21.1 15:34 
  138  1614   749 Jennifer D'Amore         44 Coral Springs        FL   48:34.2 15:38 
  139  1623  2220 Heather Carroll          40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:47.2 15:43 
  140  1624  2093 Pam Olshan               41 Coconut Creek        FL   48:48.3 15:43 
  141  1628  1324 Colleen Webb             43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:55.7 15:45 
  142  1638   910 Laura McCallister        42 Boca Raton           FL   49:07.1 15:49 
  143  1693  1854 Julie Bodnar             41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   51:57.8 16:44 
  144  1711   288 Kimberly Matis Friedlan  41 Davie                FL   53:06.4 17:06 
  145  1712  1247 Sandi Jarrett            40 Plantation           FL   53:07.4 17:06 
  146  1733   887 Mary Clince              44 Pompano              FL   54:26.4 17:32 
  147  1735  1657 Kristina Porraro         44 Pompano Beach        FL   54:26.7 17:32 
  148  1759    63 Angela Shlyakhov         42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   55:21.5 17:50 
  149  1760  1109 Karen Zorsky             41 Cooper City          FL   55:22.4 17:50 
  150  1778  1137 Cheryl Walters           42 Hollywood            FL   56:11.1 18:06 
  151  1779  1375 Wendy O'Dell             43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:16.5 18:07 
  152  1784   914 Chris Oliphant           44 Davie                FL   56:29.0 18:11 
  153  1794   517 Yvette Roulette          43 Coral Springs        FL   56:45.4 18:17 
  154  1822  2246 Lea Singh                44                      FL   58:59.8 19:00 
  155  1841   350 Karla Guadamuz-Davis     40 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:00:23.8 19:27 
  156  1861   897 Nicole Minnis            42 West Park            FL 1:02:22.2 20:05 
  157  1862   580 Amy Allen                43 Coral Springs        FL 1:03:00.9 20:17 
  158  1874   993 Kate David               44 Coral Springs        FL 1:04:22.8 20:44 
  159  1877  1125 Selina Hightower         40 Hollywood            FL 1:04:54.6 20:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128  1116 Ruth Augustus            45                           24:00.8  7:44 
    2   160   989 Cecellia Hiott           47 Coconut Creek        FL   24:43.6  7:58 
    3   173  1176 Laura Lieberman          46 Miami                FL   24:57.3  8:02 
    4   199  1255 Laura Ficorilli-Cray     49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:28.2  8:12 
    5   209  2145 Janet Allenby            47                      FL   25:33.8  8:14 
    6   233  2051 Erin Davis               47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:54.5  8:21 
    7   265  1194 Heather Rusk             48 Weston               FL   26:25.6  8:31 
    8   276  1666 Patricia Driscoll        48 Cooper City          FL   26:42.0  8:36 
    9   329   323 Allison Fontana          47 Plantation           FL   27:23.6  8:50 
   10   344  1597 Robin Revier             49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:32.1  8:52 
   11   369   612 Celeste Good             46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:47.1  8:57 
   12   390  1683 Ana Lundgren             45 Margate              FL   28:03.5  9:02 
   13   400  1417 Renee Resnick            48 Lake Worth           FL   28:07.4  9:04 
   14   421   788 Lori Walters             48 Plantation           FL   28:20.9  9:08 
   15   429  1403 Paige Moortgat           49 Coconut Creek        FL   28:25.8  9:10 
   16   430    82 Missy Taylor             46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:26.9  9:10 
   17   463   726 Kathleen Wojtas          47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:49.4  9:17 
   18   472  2095 Sandi McClug             48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:52.9  9:18 
   19   495   583 Susan Bigler             48 Lighthouse Point     FL   29:13.6  9:25 
   20   519  1936 Rhonda Weimann           46 Cooper City          FL   29:25.5  9:29 
   21   525  1858 Carol Kasprik            47 Boca Raton           FL   29:28.5  9:30 
   22   555   611 Jodi Ziskin              46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:50.7  9:37 
   23   571  2003 Holly Gibson             46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:02.1  9:41 
   24   588   741 Laura Taglione           49 Tamarac              FL   30:13.6  9:44 
   25   611  1199 Holly Berkower           48 Davie                FL   30:25.1  9:48 
   26   620  1491 Jaime Wynne              47 Pompano Beach        FL   30:30.5  9:50 
   27   622  1777 Sandra Garza             47                           30:30.8  9:50 
   28   641  1526 Ruth Hodgson             48 Deerfield Beach      FL   30:44.3  9:54 
   29   695  1378 Michelle Scibelli        46 Coral Springs        FL   31:16.3 10:04 
   30   696   619 Diane Sheehan            46 Lighthouse Point     FL   31:18.4 10:05 
   31   709   952 Jill Baime               48 Sunrise              FL   31:26.5 10:08 
   32   732  1143 Denise Harrison          45 Parkland             FL   31:40.0 10:12 
   33   734  1078 Linda Goldberg           45 Hallandale           FL   31:41.0 10:12 
   34   744  1566 Joanna Fitzpatrick       45 Pompano Beach        FL   31:44.9 10:14 
   35   782   470 Megan Martin             48 Weston               FL   32:15.8 10:24 
   36   857   481 Maruchy Lachance         48 Jupiter              FL   33:15.0 10:43 
   37   866   860 Cindy Ritchey            49 Lighthouse Point     FL   33:19.1 10:44 
   38   873  1416 Victoria Mastronardi     46 Aventura             FL   33:24.6 10:46 
   39   891   723 Shirley Kyle             47 Sunrise              FL   33:34.5 10:49 
   40   901  1222 Rebeca Rodriguez         45 Parkland             FL   33:37.6 10:50 
   41   903   466 Randy Friedman           47 Ft Lauderdale        FL   33:38.4 10:50 
   42   906   609 Linda Whitman            48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:43.3 10:52 
   43   914  1049 Charlotte Lewis          47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:49.8 10:54 
   44   939   162 Vonda Kirsch             47 Pembroke Pines       FL   34:12.7 11:01 
   45   944   766 Lisa Wagner              49 Cooper City          FL   34:15.6 11:02 
   46   950   791 Laura Sherrod            47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:20.3 11:04 
   47   963  1003 Sylvia Colon             48 Pembroke Pines       FL   34:40.5 11:10 
   48   972   795 Elaine Frawley           48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:47.8 11:12 
   49   983   210 Lisa Carman              49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:53.9 11:14 
   50   998   840 Brenda Godfrey`          47 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:05.2 11:18 
   51  1070   204 Sharon Merrill           47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:43.2 11:30 
   52  1077  1372 Romy Barden              46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:50.8 11:33 
   53  1082  2020 Nila Didonna             45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:51.5 11:33 
   54  1095  1984 Hazel Mullings           49 Coral Springs        FL   36:05.7 11:38 
   55  1096  2013 Lori Phillips            48 Pembroke Pines       FL   36:06.8 11:38 
   56  1109   973 Pam Voss                 49 Coral Springs        FL   36:16.7 11:41 
   57  1127  2158 Yvette Snell             45 Plantation           FL   36:41.2 11:49 
   58  1141   226 Laura Sanfilippo         48 Plantation           FL   36:49.5 11:52 
   59  1162  1613 Sandy Snyder             47 Davie                FL   37:08.3 11:58 
   60  1174  1380 Stacy Moss               49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:23.1 12:02 
   61  1180   200 Laurie Scarbrough        49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:26.4 12:04 
   62  1182   231 Martha Betancur          49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:27.7 12:04 
   63  1215    20 Jo-Ann Lorber            48 Oakland Park         FL   37:54.6 12:13 
   64  1216    76 Jacqueline Harrison      45 Miami                FL   37:55.0 12:13 
   65  1237   922 Deanne Gertner           49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:16.1 12:20 
   66  1258   274 Karen Tedesco            45 Coral Springs        FL   38:35.5 12:26 
   67  1315   321 Michelle Lall            49 Weston               FL   39:34.8 12:45 
   68  1317  1022 Marybelle Llewellyn      46 Pembroke Pines       FL   39:41.3 12:47 
   69  1321  1085 Ann-Marie Henderson      47 Tamarac              FL   39:44.2 12:48 
   70  1344  1291 Kathy Wills              45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:11.3 12:57 
   71  1362   684 Kris Stansell            47 Pompano Bch          FL   40:31.5 13:03 
   72  1366  1209 Jami Kadivar             47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:37.4 13:05 
   73  1404  2186 Stacy Philipson          45 Davie                FL   41:28.6 13:21 
   74  1426   943 Francine Fredricks       45 Delray Beach         FL   42:01.4 13:32 
   75  1429  2189 Tam Clark                47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:03.8 13:33 
   76  1442  1986 Lisa Clinton             49 Boca Raton           FL   42:37.7 13:44 
   77  1480   837 Lizzette Berrios         45 Coconut Creek        FL   44:04.4 14:12 
   78  1485  2208 Belind Garcia            46 Cooper City          FL   44:10.6 14:14 
   79  1486   215 Piti Cook                45 Plantation           FL   44:11.3 14:14 
   80  1493   936 Stephanie Tomadin        49 Coral Springs        FL   44:19.4 14:16 
   81  1497   212 Deborah Powers           46 Pembroke Pines       FL   44:28.9 14:20 
   82  1508  1396 Jill Baylor              46 Oakland Park         FL   44:52.4 14:27 
   83  1530  2214 Allison Eichsteadt       49 Lighthouse Point     FL   45:50.4 14:46 
   84  1548   213 Tracey Lebron            47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:30.3 14:59 
   85  1552  1914 Holly Sargent            48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:38.7 15:01 
   86  1559   798 Randi Vallorani          45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:50.5 15:05 
   87  1594   112 Jacqueline Lashbrook     47 Cooper City          FL   48:12.7 15:32 
   88  1604  2137 Bonnie Kaufman           49 Hollywood            FL   48:23.0 15:35 
   89  1618   203 Stephanie Calk           48 Boca Raton           FL   48:44.1 15:42 
   90  1631  1728 Ann Sharna               45 Plantation           FL   49:00.0 15:47 
   91  1632  1729 Beverly Nix              48 Pembroke Pines       FL   49:00.2 15:47 
   92  1643  1964 Jody Rafkind             48 Hollywood            FL   49:14.2 15:51 
   93  1645  1547 Adriana Gomez            46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   49:17.4 15:52 
   94  1648  1959 Rhonda Lewis             49 Coral Springs        FL   49:34.1 15:58 
   95  1658   796 Nidgia Olds              47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   50:17.0 16:12 
   96  1697   313 Roxanne Haubrich         49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:01.9 16:45 
   97  1707    32 Sara Wiley               49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:58.6 17:04 
   98  1725   918 Julie Johnson            48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:37.5 17:16 
   99  1727  2028 Margaret Gallagher       46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:45.4 17:19 
  100  1732   682 Janis Ratcliff           47 Pompano Bch          FL   54:13.9 17:28 
  101  1734  1892 Hasina Kronenberg        46 Pompano Beach        FL   54:26.5 17:32 
  102  1762  1537 Leona McAndrews          48 Tamarac              FL   55:24.8 17:51 
  103  1771   752 Lourdes Torres           49 Plantation           FL   55:59.9 18:02 
  104  1780   416 Felicia Holcomb          46 Coral Springs        FL   56:22.3 18:09 
  105  1781  1227 Kelly Bacigalupi         45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:22.5 18:09 
  106  1798  1757 Jacki Jurdge             46 Plantation           FL   56:51.5 18:19 
  107  1805  1486 Elizabeth Bailly         48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   57:47.4 18:37 
  108  1806    26 Anabelle Tuchman         46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   57:58.7 18:40 
  109  1807  1795 Yolanda Franky           48                           58:11.9 18:44 
  110  1813  1798 Avril O'Brien            47                           58:31.7 18:51 
  111  1819  2025 Paula Perez              49 Plantation           FL   58:48.3 18:56 
  112  1820    39 Lisa Webster             47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   58:48.6 18:56 
  113  1824  2009 Jackie Verberg           45                           59:12.4 19:04 
  114  1837  1317 Courtney Gilligan        47 Hollywood            FL 1:00:04.1 19:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   208   659 Rie Gibbons              52 Boca Raton           FL   25:33.3  8:14 
    2   449   317 Donna Carlson            51 Davie                FL   28:38.2  9:14 
    3   466  1712 Beverly Marshall         50 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:50.6  9:18 
    4   469  1461 Jill Ridinger            54 Coral Springs        FL   28:51.7  9:18 
    5   561   477 Carey Morgan             53 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:53.8  9:38 
    6   697   650 Cindy Fitzpatrick        52 Lighthouse Point     FL   31:19.0 10:05 
    7   787   894 Maria Pierson            53 Coral Springs        FL   32:23.4 10:26 
    8   808  2170 Susan Pearring           50 Davie                FL   32:35.0 10:30 
    9   838   363 Renee Kelly              53 Lighthouse Point     FL   33:02.0 10:38 
   10   870   707 Lyn Duque                51 Davie                FL   33:22.5 10:45 
   11   979  1532 Laura Vaca               50 Wellington           FL   34:51.6 11:14 
   12  1017  1723 Rosa Garcia-Baldwin      54 Sunrise              FL   35:22.4 11:24 
   13  1073   309 Celeste Ellich           54 Wilston Manners      FL   35:46.9 11:31 
   14  1165  1942 Monique Alongi           51 Margate              FL   37:10.3 11:58 
   15  1169   455 Kathy Wood               54 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   37:20.5 12:02 
   16  1177  1632 Charmaine Du Plessis     52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:24.7 12:03 
   17  1246   807 Beth Waldorf             52 Pompano Beach        FL   38:18.7 12:20 
   18  1251  1767 Maureen Shields          52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:23.1 12:22 
   19  1286   426 Kathleen Justinak        51 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:58.5 12:33 
   20  1331   489 Jen Janczewski           51 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:57.9 12:52 
   21  1357   606 Candace Running          53 Davie                FL   40:25.9 13:01 
   22  1381  1126 Rose Mone                51 Cooper City          FL   41:03.6 13:13 
   23  1407  2096 Lisa Acevedo             50 Pompano Beach        FL   41:30.6 13:22 
   24  1416  1406 Mary Travers             54 Margate              FL   41:47.2 13:27 
   25  1430  2019 Lorna Baxter             50 Hallandale Beach     FL   42:05.0 13:33 
   26  1431  1673 Kathryn Sealey           54 Hallandale           FL   42:05.0 13:33 
   27  1463  1726 Debra McNab              52 Pompano Beach        FL   43:13.0 13:55 
   28  1500  1249 Lisa Magrino             51 Wilton Manors        FL   44:35.2 14:22 
   29  1534  1299 Marilyn Crabtree         54 Coral Springs        FL   45:57.3 14:48 
   30  1550  2212 Michele Kerrigan         52 Pompano Beach        FL   46:37.3 15:01 
   31  1584   138 Diana Halley             52 Boca Raton           FL   48:01.8 15:28 
   32  1585  1528 Shelly Servidio          52 Boca Raton           FL   48:02.3 15:28 
   33  1647   689 Karen Long               54 Pompano Bch          FL   49:34.0 15:58 
   34  1650    97 Debi Gorson              53 Ft Lauderdale        FL   49:40.5 16:00 
   35  1660   478 Jody Jacobs              53 Sunrise              FL   50:18.6 16:12 
   36  1673  1897 Lindsay Staltare         54 Boca Raton           FL   51:07.7 16:28 
   37  1677   940 Linda Webb               51 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   51:16.7 16:31 
   38  1698   413 Teresa Regan             52 Sunrise              FL   52:02.4 16:45 
   39  1719  2224 Laura Geselbracht        52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:19.4 17:10 
   40  1731   794 Dianne Evans             50 Fort Lauderdale      FL   54:08.9 17:26 
   41  1736  1848 Sandra McGann            51 Aventura             FL   54:30.5 17:33 
   42  1748  2154 Lisa Galgano             54 Plantation           FL   55:01.4 17:43 
   43  1756   961 Judy Lindsay             52 Wellington           FL   55:14.6 17:47 
   44  1765  1672 Andrea Harrington        53 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   55:39.4 17:55 
   45  1789  1178 Donna Corbisieri         53 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:42.5 18:16 
   46  1814  1923 Lauren Eastman           50                           58:37.9 18:53 
   47  1815    51 Luanne Smith Horton      51 Coral Springs        FL   58:37.9 18:53 
   48  1816  1788 Maria Sheffy             50                           58:38.3 18:53 
   49  1838   869 Melissa Araya            52 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:00:06.8 19:21 
   50  1839  1727 Cindi Swinea             52 Wilton Manors        FL 1:00:07.1 19:21 
   51  1843  1775 Gayle Goodman            50                         1:00:33.9 19:30 
   52  1882   626 Karen Willis             52 Parkland             FL 1:06:18.2 21:21 
   53  1886     9 Gina Orlando             54 Tamarac              FL 1:07:02.2 21:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144  1118 Laurie Kruzel            58 Cooper City          FL   24:22.1  7:51 
    2   255  1384 Cynthia Raes-Barnard     57 Pompano Beach        FL   26:13.2  8:27 
    3   446  2010 Lucy O'Connor            57 Pompano Beach        FL   28:36.5  9:13 
    4   614  1582 Sue Back                 56 Coral Springs        FL   30:26.0  9:48 
    5   670  1327 Jean Haider              55 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:58.3  9:59 
    6   761   519 Danelle Kelly            59 Boca Raton           FL   31:58.6 10:18 
    7   786  1308 Judy Carswell            56 Davie                FL   32:22.7 10:26 
    8   893   362 Cindy Lazarowicz         55 Parkland             FL   33:35.7 10:49 
    9  1004   157 Mary Schuver             57 Weston               FL   35:09.9 11:20 
   10  1105   971 Leslie Brown             55 Plantation           FL   36:14.9 11:41 
   11  1108   216 Joyce Predmesky          59 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:16.5 11:41 
   12  1389   163 Peggy Gregorovic         57 Weston               FL   41:11.9 13:16 
   13  1484  1603 Angela Hernandez         57 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:08.4 14:13 
   14  1590     6 Patrice Campbell         56 St. Cloud            FL   48:11.2 15:31 
   15  1659   253 Mary Levine              55 Sunrise              FL   50:18.3 16:12 
   16  1684   535 Lynn Domino              56 Boca Raton           FL   51:32.4 16:36 
   17  1690  1482 Mary Wickman             55 Plantation           FL   51:50.0 16:41 
   18  1742  2102 Wanda Lacourse           58 Pembroke Pines       FL   54:46.5 17:38 
   19  1744   151 Kelly Ford               55 Boca Raton           FL   54:54.3 17:41 
   20  1758  1436 Marilyn Martinez Pinaul  55 Davie                FL   55:21.1 17:49 
   21  1768   704 Susan Nashawaty          57 Fort Lauderdale      FL   55:42.6 17:56 
   22  1776   494 Pamela Hull              55 Deerfield Beach      FL   56:09.9 18:05 
   23  1788  1206 Donna Marie Jarke        57 Plantation           FL   56:39.7 18:15 
   24  1790  1179 Sheree Lynch             56 Wilton Manors        FL   56:42.7 18:16 
   25  1799  2244 Vickie Hyman             58                      FL   56:53.2 18:19 
   26  1800  2247 Elizabeth Dinlocker      58 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:58.7 18:21 
   27  1828  1639 Kitty Rotella            57 Fort Lauderdale      FL   59:30.8 19:10 
   28  1831   667 Ellen Biener             57 Coral Springs        FL   59:48.2 19:15 
   29  1857   994 Wendy Brown              59 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:01:45.0 19:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   275   148 Eileen Schneider         62 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:40.2  8:36 
    2   805  1442 Lynne Wolf               63 Boca Raton           FL   32:33.7 10:29 
    3   910    67 Patricia Restaino        60 Stuart               FL   33:47.3 10:53 
    4  1211   255 Ruth Ann Musgrove        60 West Palm Beach      FL   37:51.9 12:12 
    5  1318   737 Barbara Woolley          62 Fort Lauderdale      FL   39:41.6 12:47 
    6  1370    44 Brenda Boyd              60 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:42.4 13:07 
    7  1472  1104 Vicki Santini            60 Dania Beach          FL   43:45.9 14:06 
    8  1496  1412 Sandra Beamsderfer       62 Sunrise              FL   44:25.6 14:18 
    9  1556   648 Eileen Friedman          60 Hollywood            FL   46:41.5 15:02 
   10  1593  1004 Adenir Maia              63 Deerfield Beach      FL   48:12.6 15:32 
   11  1621  1884 Victoria Horne           63 Pompano Beach        FL   48:46.9 15:43 
   12  1651  2091 Fanny Aguilar            64 Pompano Beach        FL   49:46.4 16:02 
   13  1662  2017 Sandy Pagel              61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   50:24.1 16:14 
   14  1675  1734 Suzanne Fejes            61 Pompano Beach        FL   51:15.4 16:30 
   15  1681  1735 Gwenn Floyd              61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   51:29.1 16:35 
   16  1845   337 Marlene Lawler           60 Pompano Beach        FL 1:00:46.1 19:34 
   17  1851  1755 Alice Taylor             63 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:01:18.7 19:45 
   18  1852  1881 Patricia Okun            62 Ft Lauderdale        FL 1:01:19.4 19:45 
   19  1871  1208 Elda Nichols             63 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:04:02.1 20:37 
   20  1875  1131 Marilyn Reed             62 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:04:41.0 20:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   958  1648 Kelley Healy             67 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:35.1 11:08 
    2  1021  1390 Judith Werr              65 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:27.6 11:25 
    3  1409  1514 Marion Olsen             69 Boca Raton           FL   41:40.9 13:25 
    4  1615  1236 Carol Stein              66 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:35.1 15:39 
    5  1818  1561 Sally Jerina             65 Clayton              MO   58:42.5 18:54 
    6  1887  2210 Olidia Labrada           69 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:07:02.5 21:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1443  1260 Traudi Degiacomi         71 Deerfield Beach      FL   42:38.0 13:44 
    2  1700  1316 Elizabeth (betty Peters  70 Miramar              FL   52:15.6 16:50 
    3  1858   996 Carol Berger             70 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:01:45.0 19:53 
    4  1884  1794 Elisa Puerto             72                         1:06:36.6 21:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1764  1492 Lupe Parsons             78 Fort Lauderdale      FL   55:28.0 17:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1754   334 Grace Lawler             86 Pompano Beach        FL   55:10.5 17:46 
    2  1883   627 Victoria Assini          84 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:06:19.5 21:21 
*
*
TUNNEL TO TOWERS FT. LAUDERDALE 5K
September 8, 2012
Huizenga Park, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Race Director: Cindy Campbell
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue   
            19:53   21:34   21:34   22:15 = 1:25:16
         Christopher Archambault, Steve Simac, Chad Robertson, Tammy Caja
   2.  Red White & Brew              
            19:56   22:14   23:28   23:55 = 1:29:33
         Andrew William Jordan, Sawyer Mann, Laura Sullivan, Steve Simpson
   3.  Team OrangeTheory Fitness     
            22:07   22:40   23:22   24:36 = 1:32:45
         Dan Schoenfeld, Frank Selvaggi, Lorena Schoenfeld, Lucia Roppolo
   4.  Team zMotion                  
            22:09   23:08   23:40   24:13 = 1:33:10
         Thomas Pavlica, Sean Baker, Jonathan Foster, Chris Hoch
   5.  Hollywood Police Dept         
            20:50   24:00   24:01   24:20 = 1:33:11
         Kevin Mone, Mike Djokic, Ruth Augustus, Tom Sanchez
   6.  Orange Theory Fitness         
            22:26   23:19   23:31   24:02 = 1:33:18
         Dan Litwer, Cary Fronstin, Katie Meehan, Johan Larsson
   7.  Bodytek                       
            21:30   22:00   26:08   26:55 = 1:36:33
         Greg Roth, Marvin Perez, Christine Moore, Katie Mccormick
   8.  Running Wild                  
            21:13   22:01   24:47   29:29 = 1:37:30
         Tom Kasprik, Dan Simon, Carey Matles, Carol Kasprik
   9.  Karma Athletes                
            21:55   24:57   25:29   25:46 = 1:38:07
         Douglas Janes, Danny Janes, Heather Setter, George Reres
  10.  Maroone Auto Nation           
            21:21   22:48   26:15   30:29 = 1:40:53
         Phil Hojnaki, Leo Dee, Fred Hollowell, Cliff Dees
  11.  24 Hour Fitness               
            23:26   25:29   28:00   28:49 = 1:45:44
         Josh Samarista, Jon Maano, Phillip Rodriguez, Orville Clarke
  12.  Walton Lantaff                
            22:48   27:19   27:33   28:48 = 1:46:28
         Jonathan Wickham, Kelly Vogt, Michael Ford, Patricia Wickham
  13.  Team Fight Time Promotions    
            24:46   24:55   26:31   31:06 = 1:47:18
         Din Thomas, Rich Attonito, Marc Lichtenfeld, Howard Davis Jr.
  14.  Team Patriot                  
            26:51   26:55   27:29   27:33 = 1:48:48
         Tucker Hedges, Griffin Mcguirt, Daniel Horowitz, Austin Tedesco
  15.  Whole Foods Market            
            19:00   29:41   29:47   30:22 = 1:48:50
         Carlos Acosta, Brett Nagelbush, Teresa Charleton, Ed Cazel
  16.  United We Stand, United We 5K 
            22:26   28:47   29:04   29:07 = 1:49:24
         Jeff Wright, Sarah Templeton, Nila Simon, Ronen Kremen
  17.  Team BBOC                     
            23:20   28:02   28:04   30:39 = 1:50:05
         Keith Costello, Sandra Saimpha, Lindsey Cortes, Blaine Lintz
  18.  Sedgwick LLP                  
            25:42   25:53   26:22   35:06 = 1:53:03
         Wilson Alers, Richard Palacios, Stella Chu, Brenda Godfrey`
  19.  Greenberg Traurig             
            24:27   28:42   29:41   31:43 = 1:54:33
         Dan Mccawley, Patrick Mccawley, Paul Mccawley, Sam Mccawley
  20.  for the love of lobster       
            27:12   28:57   29:26   29:36 = 1:55:11
         Kenlee Bruggemann, Scott Wagner, Rhonda Weimann, Jess Luff
  21.  Coral Springs PD              
            27:44   28:57   29:09   31:03 = 1:56:53
         Dave Weissman, Michelle Kull, Ashley Sellenraad, Thomas Bromley
  22.  Sunrise PD SWAT               
            29:01   29:03   29:05   29:52 = 1:57:01
         Brian Hickman, Jason Zinn, Cy Egert, Jason Tandlich
  23.  Associated Investor Services  
            23:25   23:57   27:35   42:05 = 1:57:02
         Ronald Myers, Andrew Myers, Eric Kroener, Kathryn Sealey
  24.  individual                    
            26:52   27:46   29:21   33:11 = 1:57:10
         Joshua Peck, michael slaughter, Julian Graham, Ninalicia Bielejeski
  25.  Team Fort Lauderdale          
            23:59   24:05   26:14   43:52 = 1:58:10
         Evan Richard, Ian Somerville, Cynthia Raes-Barnard, Karen Marcus
  26.  Try A Tri                     
            22:53   29:13   31:57   34:38 = 1:58:41
         Kevin Schreiber, Larry Kagan, Laura Smith, Sylvia Kagan
  27.  Key Biscayne FD               
            23:54   30:54   31:25   33:07 = 1:59:20
         Steve Schaet, Bobby Jaxtheimer, Jason Birn, Valerie Logay
  28.  City Of Miami Fire Rescue     
            27:40   28:21   29:46   34:18 = 2:00:05
         Richard Herrin, Lori Walters, Joseph Barber, Alexander Perez
  29.  Berger Singerman              
            25:41   26:13   33:13   37:03 = 2:02:10
         Steven Weber, Jessica Hollander, Audrey Foy, David Gay
  30.  MHG Insurance Brokers         
            24:58   27:33   33:23   36:50 = 2:02:44
         Laura Lieberman, Peter Callina, Johanna Karlsson, Janine Jeffries
  31.  MDFR                          
            24:52   30:24   33:15   34:47 = 2:03:18
         Michael Fontana, Humberto Quintela, John Krumenacker, Michael Yetter
  32.  Wilton Manors Police Dept     
            29:27   29:28   31:45   32:51 = 2:03:31
         Jose Cuevas, Kimberley Kijanka, Edward Costello, Cristina Cuevas
  33.  Holy Cross Hospital           
            26:56   29:28   29:54   37:26 = 2:03:44
         Tara Engelman, Amanda Hynes, Joseph Gatz, Teri Heffield
  34.  St. Mark's Episcopal Church an
            27:23   32:34   32:41   34:47 = 2:07:25
         Dave Mason, Jessey Andris, Dan Bassett, Jenny Guerin
  35.  Cooper Fab 4                  
            24:29   30:13   33:00   39:47 = 2:07:29
         Aaron Cooper, Dean Cooper, Samantha Cooper, Richelle Cooper
  36.  Tamarac Fire Dept             
            29:24   29:25   32:32   36:51 = 2:08:12
         Mike Regits, Alisha Regits, Ryan Lynch, Jamie Lynch
  37.  MDD Forensic Accountants      
            27:24   33:26   34:10   36:33 = 2:11:33
         Allison Fontana, Amanda Schubert, Christopher Deitrich, Jacqueline
         Rodriguez
  38.  Maroone/AutoNation            
            22:50   23:11   27:34   58:38 = 2:12:13
         Axel Soto, Gerardo Castillo, Jesse Adorno, Lauren Eastman
  39.  Coral Springs Animal Hospital 
            28:29   28:31   36:14   42:03 = 2:15:17
         Shari Sprague, Peter Sprague, Andrea Anderson, Tiffany Richey
  40.  BBandT                        
            25:19   30:39   31:02   49:07 = 2:16:07
         Adam Hawkins, Josh Sheradsky, Gamalys Alejandro, Lindsey Mitchell
  41.  The Flying Elbows             
            24:30   34:19   37:45   40:22 = 2:16:56
         Mitchell Brunson, Justin Froelich, William Vega, Kari Yuknus
  42.  H.I.T. Fitness Warehouse      
            22:53   25:29   44:56   44:57 = 2:18:15
         Kevin Kohan, Carolina Rue, Carly Nelson, Carla Branes
  43.  Christmas Designers           
            28:13   30:30   40:32   40:32 = 2:19:47
         Chris Lafave, Kevin Long, Kris Stansell, Joey Campbell
  44.  Metro Dade FD                 
            24:39   33:28   33:29   48:54 = 2:20:30
         German Oberon, Mario Santana, Alexis Barraza, Alejandro Lozano
  45.  BSO Fire Rescue Honor Guard   
            25:02   25:25   44:00   46:31 = 2:20:58
         Kevin Mcnamara, Michael Hye, Brendan Branagan, Kristina Branagan
  46.  Shields                       
            29:59   32:52   38:24   40:45 = 2:22:00
         John Shields, Christie Emigh, Maureen Shields, Brenna Shields
  47.  BLE 288                       
            35:33   35:35   35:35   35:35 = 2:22:18
         Nicolene Johnson, Yandier Hernandez, Luis Pardo, Robson Tavares
  48.  BLE 290                       
            35:35   35:35   35:35   35:35 = 2:22:20
         Nahami Bicelis, Robinson Saint Vil, Surain Wong, Fritz Jean-Baptiste
  49.  Delray Beach Firefighters     
            32:44   36:38   36:47   36:47 = 2:22:56
         Patrick Burroughs, Kelly Cavallo, Mark Locigno, Joe Falcone
  50.  Team Atlass                   
            34:21   34:48   37:33   46:51 = 2:33:33
         Laura Sherrod, Elaine Frawley, Nicole Favitta, Randi Vallorani
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites