• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
MCC Champions Club 5K
4TH ANNUAL MCC CHAMPIONS CLUB 5K RUN/WALK
August 18, 2012
Melbourne Central Catholic High School, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Donna McLaughlin
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   604 Bryce Wahy              M    13 Melbourne FL            18:47.1   18:46.2  6:03 
    2   2   734 Joe Castner             M    43 Melbourne FL            19:33.8   19:32.8  6:18 
    3   3   907 Jackson Maric           M    35 West Melbourne FL       20:18.1   20:18.1  6:33 
    4   4   737 Christian Andrews       M    16 Palm Bay FL             20:43.4   20:42.2  6:40 
    5   5   716 Phillip McKegg          M    16 Satellite Bch FL        20:46.5   20:45.7  6:41 
    6   6   691 Trevor Mills            M    14 Melbourne FL            21:14.4   21:05.3  6:48 
    7   7   924 Pasqualino Troisi       M    16 FL                      21:23.3   21:23.3  6:54 
    8   8   780 Paul Jaime              M    13 Indialantic FL          21:26.0   21:23.8  6:54 
    9   9   682 Kilian Kelly            M    15 Melbourne FL            21:57.1   21:54.4  7:04 
   10  10   770 Jeff Plante             M    20 Indialantic FL          22:11.7   22:08.1  7:08 
   11   1   903 Kiana Zanganelt         F    14 Melbourne FL            22:13.7   22:10.5  7:09 
   12   2   922 Amanda Beach            F    13 Malabar FL              22:18.2   22:16.0  7:10 
   13  11   637 Chase Chavez            M    15 Melbourne FL            22:53.0   22:49.6  7:21 
   14  12   647 Kenny Rhodes            M    16 Malabar FL              22:52.9   22:50.5  7:22 
   15  13   858 Scotty Arnold Jr        M    17 Satellite Beach FL      22:54.8   22:52.7  7:22 
   16  14   656 Cam McKegg              M    51 Satellite Bch FL        22:58.7   22:57.3  7:24 
   17   3   692 Katie Plante            F    16 Indialantic FL          23:04.1   23:02.1  7:25 
   18  15   624 Stephen Hammond         M    15 Melbourne FL            23:11.0   23:07.8  7:27 
   19  16   867 Thomas Stiehle          M    48 Indialantic FL          23:28.3   23:28.3  7:34 
   20  17   695 Ty Rieder               M    14 Satellite Bch FL        23:47.3   23:41.0  7:38 
   21  18   772 Kyle Ruiz               M    14 Satellite Bch FL        24:03.7   23:44.0  7:39 
   22  19   746 Gary Letchworth         M    51 Titusville FL           24:04.7   24:00.4  7:44 
   23  20   725 Joey Sherman            M    12 Melbourne FL            24:07.8   24:02.5  7:45 
   24  21   930 Hunter Davidson         M    11 West Melbourne FL       24:11.3   24:06.1  7:46 
   25   4   896 Amanda Mallinger        F    36 Melbourne FL            24:15.2   24:08.9  7:47 
   26  22   713 Nicholas Landolfi       M    11 Palm Bay FL             24:26.4   24:24.6  7:52 
   27   5   779 Lynn Jaime              F    45 Indialantic FL          24:27.4   24:24.6  7:52 
   28  23   673 Max Diaz                M    14 Melbourne FL            24:47.1   24:43.6  7:58 
   29  24   722 Bill Devanney           M    50 Melbourne Bch FL        24:52.1   24:50.9  8:00 
   30   6   944 Olga Carroll            F    42 Indialantic FL          25:06.7   25:02.4  8:04 
   31  25   893 Sam Hennessey           M    12 Satellite Beach FL      25:10.2   25:03.3  8:04 
   32  26   735 Ed Henry                M    42 Melbourne FL            25:18.9   25:12.2  8:07 
   33   7   911 Michelle Carroll        F    15 Melbourne FL            25:24.0   25:12.4  8:07 
   34  27   864 Austin Perlman          M    16 Merritt Island FL       25:19.3   25:15.2  8:08 
   35   8   690 Brianna Mills           F    15 Melbourne FL            25:18.8   25:17.4  8:09 
   36  28   812 Grason Gucon            M    17                         25:24.8   25:20.9  8:10 
   37  29   852 May Erdman              M    15 FL                      25:40.7   25:38.2  8:16 
   38  30   821 Jackie Li               M    15                         25:42.4   25:39.0  8:16 
   39  31   856 Scott Arnold            M    50 Satellite Beach FL      25:51.9   25:49.9  8:19 
   40  32   931 Zach Davidson           M    12 West Melbourne FL       25:56.3   25:50.4  8:20 
   41  33   941 Colby Fairbank          M    10 West Melbourne FL       25:56.2   25:51.7  8:20 
   42  34   760 Mike Mills              M    49 Melbourne FL            25:59.1   25:56.6  8:21 
   43  35   879 Christian Harnden       M    14 FL                      26:09.2   25:57.4  8:22 
   44  36   949 Brandon Ziarno          M    16 Melbourne FL            25:57.6   25:57.6  8:22 
   45  37   928 Jake Davidson           M    16 West Melbourne FL       25:58.2   25:58.2  8:22 
   46   9   773 Margarita Ruiz          F    39 Satellite Bch FL        26:03.7   25:58.4  8:22 
   47  38   676 David Gaviria           M    15 Melbourne FL            26:04.0   26:00.3  8:23 
   48  39   778 Marc Jaime              M    48 Indialantic FL          26:06.8   26:01.6  8:23 
   49  40   804 Ryan N                  M    18                         26:07.7   26:01.7  8:23 
   50  41   929 Lee Davidson            M    15 West Melbourne FL       26:06.4   26:03.1  8:24 
   51  10   762 Brytni Emison           F    15 Melbourne FL            26:14.0   26:12.4  8:27 
   52  42   950 Alex Ponce              M    16 West Melbourne FL       26:36.0   26:33.0  8:33 
   53  43   874 Tommy Carroll           M    18 Indialantic FL          26:41.9   26:37.6  8:35 
   54  44   934 Josh Goins              M    17 Indialantic FL          26:40.6   26:38.4  8:35 
   55  45   615 Marty Cassetta          M    46 Grant FL                26:58.8   26:46.9  8:38 
   56  11   720 Melanie DiLoreto        F    17 Merritt Island FL       26:54.2   26:51.7  8:39 
   57  12   623 Madison Donovan         F    14 Merritt Island FL       27:03.7   26:51.7  8:39 
   58  13   833 Heather Haley           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:09.4   27:00.8  8:42 
   59  14   699 Lauren Stiehle          F    17 Indialantic FL          27:06.0   27:02.4  8:43 
   60  46   659 Bill Gaviria            M    53 Melbourne FL            27:18.2   27:13.3  8:46 
   61  47   730 Jeffrey Jennings        M    41 W. Melbourne FL         27:23.0   27:15.6  8:47 
   62  15   960 Nathalie Mondone        F    39 Melbourne FL            32:43.5   27:23.9  8:50 
   63  48   731 Jeff Hattenooaf         M    53 Palm Bay FL             27:32.9   27:27.7  8:51 
   64  49   661 George Patterson        M    64 Melbourne FL            27:44.0   27:33.6  8:53 
   65  50   723 Kyle Devanney           M    15 Melbourne Bch FL        27:49.2   27:47.7  8:57 
   66  51   655 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             28:18.3   28:01.2  9:02 
   67  16   660 Mary Nickle             F    46 Palm Bay FL             28:27.7   28:05.7  9:03 
   68  52   714 Joey Conigliaro         M    14 Satellite Bch FL        28:44.2   28:14.4  9:06 
   69  53   613 Bryan Elmore            M    39 W. Melbourne FL         29:18.0   28:31.2  9:11 
   70  54   749 Matthew Newbold         M    31 Satellite Beach FL      29:02.6   28:39.3  9:14 
   71  55   876 Anthony Conigliard      M    18 FL                      28:56.4   28:44.8  9:16 
   72  56   921 Darren Vandette         M    36 Malabar FL              29:06.1   28:48.4  9:17 
   73  57   753 Emil Pizzulo            M    14 Valkaria FL             29:04.5   28:50.6  9:18 
   74  58   619 William Gregor          M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          29:02.7   28:52.5  9:18 
   75  59   667 John Michael Ay         M    14 Palm Bay FL             29:06.8   28:57.5  9:20 
   76  60   727 Jason Baltuch           M    57 Melbourne FL            29:15.2   29:03.6  9:22 
   77  61   873 Ryan Zinone             M    16 Melbourne FL            29:07.7   29:06.2  9:23 
   78  62   745 Hayden Van Kramer       M    07 Indialantic FL          29:09.7   29:07.6  9:23 
   79  63   768 Chase Santiago          M    16 Indialantic FL          29:09.3   29:08.3  9:23 
   80  64   620 Ed DiLoreto             M    47 Merritt Island FL       29:20.7   29:13.0  9:25 
   81  65   701 Matthew Walsh           M    16 Melbourne FL            29:17.6   29:13.5  9:25 
   82  66   687 Dylan Lowdermilk        M    17 Indian Harbor Bch FL    29:17.0   29:13.8  9:25 
   83  67   621 Joey DiLoreto           M    13 Merritt Island FL       29:21.5   29:13.8  9:25 
   84  17   916 Jennifer Short          F    41 Palm Bay FL             29:31.2   29:17.2  9:26 
   85  18   618 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            29:42.2   29:34.0  9:31 
   86  68   942 Tanner Fairbank         M    08 West Malbourne FL       29:45.0   29:39.2  9:33 
   87  69   829 Kevin Qian              M    18                         29:47.1   29:41.6  9:34 
   88  19   849 Allie Erdman            F    13 FL                      29:55.7   29:44.9  9:35 
   89  70   605 Mike MacKay             M    41 melbourne FL            30:11.9   29:46.0  9:35 
   90  71   606 Zander Carraway         M    40 Indialantic FL          30:12.6   29:46.8  9:36 
   91  20   899 Lori Dalton             F    39 Melbourne FL            29:58.1   29:47.8  9:36 
   92  72   752 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour Bch FL   29:57.4   29:53.8  9:38 
   93  21   657 Jordan Nickle           F    19 Palm Bay FL             30:39.7   30:17.6  9:46 
   94  73   808 Conrad Wu               M    16                         30:34.2   30:30.5  9:50 
   95  74   633 Austin Nickle           M    14 Palm Bay FL             30:52.0   30:36.6  9:52 
   96  75   761 Mark Potter             M    14 Melbourne FL            30:56.1   30:40.8  9:53 
   97  76   756 Michael Ridyard         M    14 Palm Bay FL             31:00.2   30:45.8  9:55 
   98  77   875 Aaron Blaylock          M    14 Rockledge FL            30:58.6   30:48.7  9:56 
   99  78   869 Ray Watkins             M    17 West Melbourne FL       30:50.3   30:50.3  9:56 
  100  22   711 Nicole Mosher           F    20 Merritt Island FL       31:17.0   31:14.2 10:04 
  101  79   712 Javan Clarke            M    21 Melbourne FL            31:17.1   31:14.4 10:04 
  102  23   612 Amanda Elmore           F    36 W. Melbourne FL         32:02.6   31:24.0 10:07 
  103  80   785 Max Chen                M    15 Melbourne FL            31:40.5   31:35.1 10:10 
  104  81   664 Rob Ament               M    51 Merritt Island FL       31:57.9   31:35.9 10:11 
  105  82   847 Steve Cremerius         M    52 Palm Bay FL             31:40.6   31:36.0 10:11 
  106  24   774 Paige Roe               F    16 Melbourne FL            31:38.3   31:36.1 10:11 
  107  25   904 Beth Rieder             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      32:04.9   31:44.1 10:13 
  108  26   889 Tamila Hennessey        F    48 Satellite Beach FL      32:05.3   31:44.5 10:13 
  109  83   755 Mike Dalton             M    44 Melbourne FL            31:52.0   31:49.6 10:15 
  110  84   741 Sanjay Mohammed         M    14 Palm Bay FL             32:03.3   31:51.2 10:16 
  111  85   828 Ramon Ruan              M    17                         32:04.4   31:59.3 10:18 
  112  27   652 Brooke Vilardebo        F    17 Satelite Bch FL         32:06.6   32:05.3 10:20 
  113  28   932 Janay Campbell          F    17 Melbourne FL            32:13.0   32:08.8 10:21 
  114  29   763 Brooke Emison           F    15 Melbourne FL            32:13.4   32:09.3 10:21 
  115  86   898 Joseph Petrick          M    14 Melbourne FL            32:38.0   32:26.5 10:27 
  116  30   654 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             32:35.9   32:27.4 10:27 
  117  31   839 Shaye Hall              F    14 Palm Bay FL             32:42.9   32:31.0 10:28 
  118  32   818 Claire Tan              F    17 W. Melbourne FL         32:46.9   32:38.4 10:31 
  119  33   933 Malley Goodwin          F    15 Indialantic FL          32:45.6   32:43.3 10:32 
  120  34   674 Delaney Fuller          F    14 Melbourne FL            32:58.7   32:47.0 10:34 
  121  35   742 Shelby Schaafsma        F    14 Indian Harbour Bch FL   32:58.7   32:47.7 10:34 
  122  87   827 Tommy Chen              M    16                         33:05.5   33:01.2 10:38 
  123  36   894 Aschia Fredrick         F    31 MElbourne FL            33:10.0   33:03.4 10:39 
  124  37   908 Danielle Quinlivan      F    23 Indian Harbor Beach F   33:16.5   33:14.5 10:42 
  125  88   945 Richard Lewis           M    53 Palm Bay FL             33:35.1   33:15.1 10:43 
  126  89   783 Lin Tao Tao             M    15                         33:24.3   33:18.1 10:44 
  127  38   724 Katy Sherman            F    15 Melbourne FL            33:26.5   33:19.3 10:44 
  128  39   957 Xuan Qin                F    17 FL                      33:26.7   33:26.7 10:46 
  129  90   825 Aaron Xu                M    17                         33:27.6   33:27.6 10:47 
  130  40   603 Anne Campione           F    44 Melbourne FL            33:36.4   33:27.8 10:47 
  131  41   857 Taylor Arnold           F    11 Satellite Beach FL      33:31.7   33:29.6 10:47 
  132  42   853 Maile Haire             F    11 Satellite Beach FL      33:38.9   33:36.3 10:49 
  133  91   954 Devin Glass             M    16 Palm Bay FL             33:38.0   33:38.0 10:50 
  134  92   937 Paul Davidson           M    41 West Melbourne FL       33:48.2   33:42.0 10:51 
  135  93   608 Cary Palsis             M    50 Melbourne FL            33:57.9   33:46.7 10:53 
  136  43   607 Kristine Palsis         F    51 Melbourne FL            33:58.1   33:48.4 10:53 
  137  44   920 Colleen Boyle           F    17 Melbourne FL            33:53.5   33:51.6 10:54 
  138  45   855 Julie Arnold            F    44 Satellite Beach FL      34:10.3   34:07.3 10:59 
  139  46   611 Jill Caudle             F    52 Satellite Bch FL        34:31.0   34:17.8 11:03 
  140  47   906 Carol Arnold            F    39 Satellite Beach FL      34:25.7   34:22.4 11:04 
  141  48   905 Alyssa Arnold           F    10 Satellite Beach FL      34:25.7   34:23.5 11:05 
  142  94   902 Hayden Elmasri          M    15 Melbourne FL            34:59.5   34:44.8 11:12 
  143  95   884 Michael (Tyler) Freeman M    16 Palm Bay FL             34:56.0   34:48.0 11:13 
  144  49   602 Vivian Fisher           F    56 Melbourne FL            35:45.1   35:38.7 11:29 
  145  50   782 Eva Luo                 F    17                         36:59.7   35:49.8 11:32 
  146  96   797 Lee Xuan                M    17                         37:07.6   35:53.5 11:34 
  147  51   914 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             36:02.7   35:55.0 11:34 
  148  52   814 Lena Wang               F    18                         37:07.6   35:58.2 11:35 
  149  53   750 Kimberly Newbold        F    26 Satellite Beach FL      36:22.9   35:59.5 11:36 
  150  97   872 Ken Villardibo          M    49 FL                      36:01.4   36:00.3 11:36 
  151  98   832 Allyn Saunders          M    58 W. Melbourne FL         36:19.9   36:01.3 11:36 
  152  99   895 Carol Guthrie           M    51 Melbourne FL            36:36.6   36:21.3 11:43 
  153  54   696 Samantha Short          F    17 Palm Bay FL             36:37.7   36:23.6 11:43 
  154  55   614 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                36:43.0   36:30.5 11:46 
  155  56   710 Ana Fagan               F    50 Palm Bay FL             36:45.8   36:30.9 11:46 
  156  57   846 Stephanie Cremerius     F    17 Palm Bay FL             36:37.8   36:35.6 11:47 
  157 100   627 Daniel Avalos           M    17 Rockledge FL            36:49.9   36:47.9 11:51 
  158 101   781 Eric Chu                M    17                         37:00.5   36:49.7 11:52 
  159 102   865 Eric Sum                M    17 Melbourne FL            36:58.8   36:52.2 11:53 
  160 103   807 Kevin Jiang             M    16                         36:59.4   36:53.0 11:53 
  161 104   888 Steve Hennessey         M    52 FL                      37:18.8   36:57.4 11:54 
  162 105   882 Trip McGinty            M    15 FL                      37:19.1   36:58.0 11:54 
  163 106   688 Quinn Lowdermilk        M    15 Indian Harbor Bch FL    37:21.6   37:01.1 11:55 
  164 107   851 Will Erdman             M    14 FL                      37:27.6   37:06.4 11:57 
  165  58   706 Elizabeth Merceron      F    24 Palm Bay FL             37:23.5   37:11.8 11:59 
  166 108   913 Devin Marchese          M    14 Melbourne FL            37:31.8   37:30.5 12:05 
  167 109   910 Kaz Soyk                M    15 Melbourne FL            37:37.6   37:37.6 12:07 
  168  59   689 Miranda Maliszewski     F    16 Palm Bay FL             37:49.2   37:38.4 12:07 
  169 110   813 James Zhenyu Zou        M    17                         37:51.3   37:48.0 12:10 
  170 111   811 Gino Li                 M    17                         37:52.9   37:49.2 12:11 
  171  60   677 Alex Genna              F    16 Satellite Bch FL        37:49.3   37:49.3 12:11 
  172 112   918 Patrick Riazzi          M    17 Melbourne FL            37:58.3   37:50.3 12:11 
  173 113   810 JianYu Wu               M    17                         38:20.8   38:13.5 12:19 
  174  61   732 Jillian Fox             F    17 Rockledge FL            38:29.2   38:16.7 12:20 
  175  62   733 Devin Fox               F    09 Rockledge FL            38:29.3   38:16.8 12:20 
  176  63   715 Olivia Figura           F    16 Malabar FL              38:47.8   38:30.5 12:24 
  177  64   840 Mariah May              F    15 Palm Bay FL             39:24.5   39:14.4 12:38 
  178  65   859 Ayssa Palsis            F    16 FL                      39:28.0   39:17.3 12:39 
  179  66   791 Yueli (Cylla) Liang     F    16                         39:31.2   39:26.2 12:42 
  180 114   790 Sean Liu                M    17                         39:30.9   39:26.3 12:42 
  181 115   789 Theo Chen               M    17                         39:30.7   39:27.3 12:42 
  182 116   819 Anthony Zhang           M    17                         39:41.5   39:32.9 12:44 
  183  67   816 Runyang Zhang           F    16                         39:46.0   39:34.6 12:45 
  184  68   793 Tong Ou                 F    16                         39:46.4   39:35.4 12:45 
  185  69   786 Christina Xu            F    15                         39:46.0   39:38.4 12:46 
  186 117   955 Alec LaFlore            M    16 Palm Bay FL             39:52.9   39:52.9 12:51 
  187  70   817 Jiayi Gong              F    16                         40:06.1   39:57.8 12:52 
  188 118   626 Thomas Avalos           M    17 Rockledge FL            40:04.2   40:01.6 12:53 
  189  71   926 Bekah Coates            F    28 FL                      40:32.0   40:07.3 12:55 
  190 119   940 Cameron Gordon          M    16 FL                      40:43.3   40:10.1 12:56 
  191 120   693 Grady Reed              M    15 Merritt Island FL       40:31.7   40:12.2 12:57 
  192  72   744 Jennifer Abbott         F    32 Melbourne FL            40:37.5   40:14.3 12:58 
  193  73   834 Laura Potter            F    48 Melbourne FL            40:37.5   40:14.4 12:58 
  194  74   831 Chans Lou               F    16                         40:27.9   40:21.7 13:00 
  195 121   935 Grace Arroyo-Soto       M    15 Melbourne FL            40:43.0   40:25.1 13:01 
  196  75   700 Emily Sturgeon          F    15 Palm Bay FL             40:42.8   40:25.5 13:01 
  197  76   729 Chelsie Simard          F    17 W. Melbourne FL         40:44.2   40:36.7 13:05 
  198 122   646 Austin Brown            M    15 Palm Bay FL             40:43.8   40:43.8 13:07 
  199  77   738 Angelica Humphreys      F    18 Melbourne FL            40:51.8   40:48.5 13:09 
  200 123   919 Matthew Rigsby          M    18 Melbourne FL            41:12.1   40:49.2 13:09 
  201  78   703 Elizabeth Wyatt         F    16 W. Melbourne FL         41:16.9   40:53.9 13:10 
  202  79   900 Mary Broom              F    40 Melbourne FL            41:30.1   41:01.8 13:13 
  203 124   881 T Remy                  M    17 FL                      41:23.2   41:23.2 13:20 
  204  80   708 Norine Burr             F    60 Melbourne FL            41:42.0   41:30.4 13:22 
  205  81   848 Robin Cremerius         F    51 Palm Bay FL             41:44.7   41:32.7 13:23 
  206 125   805 Yueheng Hueng           M    18                         41:41.5   41:34.2 13:23 
  207 126   845 Edwin Disang            M    32 Melbourne FL            42:36.5   42:03.1 13:33 
  208 127   777 Juan Pablo Martinez     M    06 Melbourne FL            43:18.5   43:16.0 13:56 
  209 128   901 Tom Broom               M    46 Melbourne FL            43:59.4   43:22.7 13:58 
  210  82   776 Dolores Murquia         F    41 Melbourne FL            43:29.5   43:26.2 13:59 
  211 129   809 Paul Lu                 M    17                         43:37.3   43:33.5 14:02 
  212  83   685 Kayla Kelly             F    17 Palm Bay FL             44:02.2   43:36.3 14:03 
  213 130   806 Jack Huang              M    16                         43:47.5   43:43.7 14:05 
  214 131   959 Edwin Molina            M    16 Palm Bay FL             49:40.3   44:04.5 14:12 
  215  84   721 Michelle Smeen          F    14 Indialantic FL          44:22.0   44:07.6 14:13 
  216  85   868 Denise Blanquinho       F    60 West Melbourne FL       44:45.9   44:22.1 14:17 
  217 132   617 Gary Cederstrom         M    56 W. Melbourne FL         44:46.2   44:22.6 14:17 
  218 133   640 Nicholas Capra          M    17 Rockledge FL            45:33.9   44:26.4 14:19 
  219 134   822 Vincent Huang           M    16                         44:43.1   44:33.5 14:21 
  220 135   824 Terrence Xie            M    16                         44:45.2   44:35.9 14:22 
  221 136   801 Archer Zhang            M    17 Melbourne FL            44:42.8   44:36.8 14:22 
  222  86   610 Kristen Barry           F    44 Melbourne FL            44:53.8   44:47.5 14:25 
  223  87   609 Kelly Brinthaupt        F    48 Melbourne FL            44:54.2   44:47.6 14:26 
  224 137   707 Brady Baldree           M    16 Indialantic FL          45:21.5   45:02.1 14:30 
  225  88   625 Marcia Hammond          F    53 Melbourne FL            46:02.5   45:51.6 14:46 
  226 138   639 John Capra              M    16 Rockledge FL            46:37.9   46:12.2 14:53 
  227 139   638 Vincent Capra           M    16 Rockledge FL            46:54.7   46:28.6 14:58 
  228  89   841 Kalie Thomas            F    15 Palm Bay FL             46:54.6   46:28.7 14:58 
  229  90   759 Maggi Marshall          F    15 Grant-Valkaria FL       46:54.7   46:29.1 14:58 
  230 140   891 AJ Bonifacio            M    16 Melbourne FL            46:51.4   46:31.4 14:59 
  231 141   854 Garrett Arnold          M    15 Satellite Beach FL      47:14.3   46:52.5 15:06 
  232 142   643 Kyle Taylor-Laird       M    16 Rockledge FL            47:14.2   46:52.5 15:06 
  233  91   728 Katie Pittenger         F    16 Melbourne FL            47:28.6   47:14.1 15:13 
  234  92   653 Shelby Vilardebo        F    16 Satelite Bch FL         47:28.4   47:14.8 15:13 
  235 143   948 Ryan Craft              M    14 Indialantic FL          47:43.5   47:24.0 15:16 
  236 144   938 Cole Cary               M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      47:48.1   47:27.0 15:17 
  237  93   726 Terrie Ham              F    48 Melbourne FL            47:41.3   47:27.7 15:17 
  238  94   658 Mary Gaviria            F    53 Melbourne FL            47:42.3   47:28.4 15:17 
  239  95   936 Kim Davidson            F    43 West Melbourne FL       47:54.1   47:34.2 15:19 
  240 145   860 Anthony Baker           M    14 Merritt Island FL       47:38.1   47:38.1 15:20 
  241  96   630 Lauren Borell           F    16 Indialantic FL          48:27.3   47:54.4 15:26 
  242  97   844 Halli Couch             F    16 Palm Bay FL             48:27.2   47:54.4 15:26 
  243  98   863 Christina Ponce         F    17 Indialantic FL          48:40.5   48:06.9 15:30 
  244  99   747 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Titusville FL           48:29.6   48:25.0 15:36 
  245 100   961 Kemari Jones            F    16 Palm Bay FL             48:31.8   48:31.8 15:38 
  246 101   861 Dejanne Baker           F    17 Merritt Island FL       48:33.8   48:33.8 15:38 
  247 102   748 Merri Benjamin          F    57 Las Cruces NM           48:45.3   48:40.5 15:40 
  248 103   943 Joanna Golding          F    55 Palm Bay FL             49:34.4   49:07.4 15:49 
  249 104   927 Beverly Squire-Wiggins  F    47 Palm Bay FL             49:34.4   49:08.1 15:49 
  250 105   681 Maddy Ix                F    14 Palm Bay FL             49:54.8   49:40.0 16:00 
  251 106   917 Jessica Short           F    13 Palm Bay FL             49:56.3   49:41.4 16:00 
  252 107   736 Autumn Keany            F    14 Palm Bay FL             49:59.7   49:47.3 16:02 
  253 108   837 Jenna Barnak            F    14 Melbourne FL            50:03.8   49:51.2 16:03 
  254 109   769 Maria Santiago          F    43 Indialantic FL          50:51.8   50:29.1 16:15 
  255 110   663 Shannon Ament           F    14 Merritt Island FL       50:52.7   50:39.1 16:19 
  256 111   951 Amanda Haley            F    18 West Melbourne FL       51:46.3   50:48.6 16:22 
  257 146   952 Brandon Ramos           M    18 Palm Bay FL             51:48.2   50:51.3 16:23 
  258 147   767 Jeff Fleis              M    47 Satellite Bch FL        50:51.9   50:51.9 16:23 
  259 112   784 May Ren                 F    16 W. Melbourne FL         51:10.0   51:03.1 16:26 
  260 113   835 Concetta Ginevra        F    14 Melbourne Bch FL        51:49.7   51:36.2 16:37 
  261 114   665 Susan Ament             F    47 Merritt Island FL       52:10.7   51:45.0 16:40 
  262 115   836 Ellen Ginevra           F    51 Melbourne Bch FL        52:08.5   52:00.5 16:45 
  263 116   802 Shirley Chen            F    16                         52:48.7   52:39.0 16:57 
  264 117   795 Alice Bai               F    16                         52:48.5   52:39.2 16:57 
  265 148   883 Holton Wardrop          M    17 FL                      53:31.5   53:07.3 17:06 
  266 149   862 Liam Osborne            M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      53:31.5   53:12.1 17:08 
  267 150   743 Justin Kerr             M    14 Melbourne FL            53:32.3   53:13.7 17:08 
  268 151   939 Brandon Goetz           M    14 FL                      53:33.4   53:16.6 17:09 
  269 118   830 Yvonne Zhang            F    15                         53:41.7   53:34.4 17:15 
  270 119   925 Ziling Cheng            F    16 FL                      53:42.4   53:35.3 17:15 
  271 120   792 Xin (Marisa) Wei        F    16                         53:42.9   53:36.9 17:16 
  272 152   823 Jay Qu                  M    16                         53:56.9   53:51.2 17:21 
  273 153   820 Victor Yang             M    17                         53:56.1   53:51.5 17:21 
  274 154   683 Connor Kelly            M    14 Palm Bay FL             54:29.3   54:01.8 17:24 
  275 155   803 Yi Wang                 M    16                         54:12.3   54:04.3 17:25 
  276 156   684 James Kelly             M    48 Palm Bay FL             54:35.5   54:07.7 17:26 
  277 121   686 Mary Kelly              F    44 Palm Bay FL             54:35.9   54:07.7 17:26 
  278 157   923 Zach Krebs              M    14 Satellite Beach FL      55:28.6   55:08.1 17:45 
  279 158   877 Michael Conigliard      M    17 FL                      55:32.9   55:12.8 17:47 
  280 159   648 Peter Wilkie            M    14 Melbourne FL            55:33.4   55:14.0 17:47 
  281 160   947 Ken Vilardebo           M    14 Satellite Beach FL      55:33.5   55:14.6 17:47 
  282 161   909 Robbie MacDonald        M    14 FL                      55:29.7   55:18.1 17:48 
  283 122   794 Joyey Liu               F    16                         55:32.1   55:21.7 17:50 
  284 123   796 Janelle Zhou            F    17                         55:32.2   55:22.0 17:50 
  285 124   787 Leslie Li               F    17                         55:33.4   55:23.2 17:50 
  286 125   871 Mary Trout              F    47 Melbourne FL            55:50.6   55:35.2 17:54 
  287 126   870 Margaret Farley         F    41 Melbourne FL            55:51.3   55:35.6 17:54 
  288 162   946 Leroy Brown             M    14 Melbourne FL            58:20.9   57:22.1 18:28 
  289 163   775 Michael Hopkins         M    15 Cocoa FL                58:21.5   57:22.9 18:29 
  290 164   754 Jovanni Diaz            M    15 Palm Bay FL           1:03:06.2   57:24.8 18:29 
  291 127   645 Anne Laird              F    14 Melbourne FL            58:04.1   57:33.2 18:32 
  292 165   632 Robert Borell           M    14 Indialantic FL          58:04.3   57:44.8 18:36 
  293 166   616 Keaton Cederstrom       M    15 W. Melbourne FL         58:20.6   57:54.3 18:39 
  294 167   670 Ryan Dalton             M    15 Melbourne FL            58:16.6   57:55.1 18:39 
  295 128   885 Sammi Ercolani          F    14 FL                      58:34.4   58:15.6 18:46 
  296 168   958 Kris Perry              M    14 FL                    1:03:05.8   59:21.6 19:07 
  297 169   915 Cameron Combs           M    15 Palm Bay FL           1:00:01.1   59:41.9 19:13 
  298 129   799 XinYu (Annie) Yang      F    18                       1:00:28.0 1:00:17.2 19:25 
  299 130   788 Belinda Luo             F    17                       1:00:29.2 1:00:18.9 19:25 
  300 131   798 Yi (Zoe) Zhang          F    17                       1:00:29.8 1:00:19.5 19:25 
  301 132   694 Cheyene Reed            F    18 Palm Bay FL           1:00:45.7 1:00:31.6 19:29 
  302 133   718 Shelly Lail             F    41 Melbourne FL          1:00:50.2 1:00:35.2 19:31 
  303 170   650 Josh Walts              M    14 Melbourne FL          1:03:05.7 1:02:41.7 20:11 
  304 171   912 Vinny Caravano          M    15 FL                    1:03:06.1 1:02:42.3 20:11 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites