• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
MCC Champions Club 5K
4TH ANNUAL MCC CHAMPIONS CLUB 5K RUN/WALK
August 18, 2012
Melbourne Central Catholic High School, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Donna McLaughlin
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   604 Bryce Wahy               13 Melbourne            FL   18:47.1  6:03 
    2     2   734 Joe Castner              43 Melbourne            FL   19:33.8  6:18 
    3     3   907 Jackson Maric            35 West Melbourne       FL   20:18.1  6:33 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   656 Cam McKegg               51 Satellite Bch        FL   22:57.3  7:24 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   941 Colby Fairbank           10 West Melbourne       FL   25:51.7  8:20 
    2    78   745 Hayden Van Kramer        07 Indialantic          FL   29:07.6  9:23 
    3    86   942 Tanner Fairbank          08 West Malbourne       FL   29:39.2  9:33 
    4   209   777 Juan Pablo Martinez      06 Melbourne            FL   43:16.0 13:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   691 Trevor Mills             14 Melbourne            FL   21:05.3  6:48 
    2     8   780 Paul Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   21:23.8  6:54 
    3    20   695 Ty Rieder                14 Satellite Bch        FL   23:41.0  7:38 
    4    21   772 Kyle Ruiz                14 Satellite Bch        FL   23:44.0  7:39 
    5    23   725 Joey Sherman             12 Melbourne            FL   24:02.5  7:45 
    6    24   930 Hunter Davidson          11 West Melbourne       FL   24:06.1  7:46 
    7    26   713 Nicholas Landolfi        11 Palm Bay             FL   24:24.6  7:52 
    8    28   673 Max Diaz                 14 Melbourne            FL   24:43.6  7:58 
    9    31   893 Sam Hennessey            12 Satellite Beach      FL   25:03.3  8:04 
   10    40   931 Zach Davidson            12 West Melbourne       FL   25:50.4  8:20 
   11    43   879 Christian Harnden        14                      FL   25:57.4  8:22 
   12    68   714 Joey Conigliaro          14 Satellite Bch        FL   28:14.4  9:06 
   13    73   753 Emil Pizzulo             14 Valkaria             FL   28:50.6  9:18 
   14    75   667 John Michael Ay          14 Palm Bay             FL   28:57.5  9:20 
   15    83   621 Joey Diloreto            13 Merritt Island       FL   29:13.8  9:25 
   16    95   633 Austin Nickle            14 Palm Bay             FL   30:36.6  9:52 
   17    96   761 Mark Potter              14 Melbourne            FL   30:40.8  9:53 
   18    97   756 Michael Ridyard          14 Palm Bay             FL   30:45.8  9:55 
   19    98   875 Aaron Blaylock           14 Rockledge            FL   30:48.7  9:56 
   20   110   741 Sanjay Mohammed          14 Palm Bay             FL   31:51.2 10:16 
   21   115   898 Joseph Petrick           14 Melbourne            FL   32:26.5 10:27 
   22   164   851 Will Erdman              14                      FL   37:06.4 11:57 
   23   166   913 Devin Marchese           14 Melbourne            FL   37:30.5 12:05 
   24   236   948 Ryan Craft               14 Indialantic          FL   47:24.0 15:16 
   25   241   860 Anthony Baker            14 Merritt Island       FL   47:38.1 15:20 
   26   267   862 Liam Osborne             14 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:12.1 17:08 
   27   268   743 Justin Kerr              14 Melbourne            FL   53:13.7 17:08 
   28   269   939 Brandon Goetz            14                      FL   53:16.6 17:09 
   29   275   683 Connor Kelly             14 Palm Bay             FL   54:01.8 17:24 
   30   279   923 Zach Krebs               14 Satellite Beach      FL   55:08.1 17:45 
   31   281   648 Peter Wilkie             14 Melbourne            FL   55:14.0 17:47 
   32   282   947 Ken Vilardebo            14 Satellite Beach      FL   55:14.6 17:47 
   33   283   909 Robbie MacDonald         14                      FL   55:18.1 17:48 
   34   289   946 Leroy Brown              14 Melbourne            FL   57:22.1 18:28 
   35   293   632 Robert Borell            14 Indialantic          FL   57:44.8 18:36 
   36   297   958 Kris Perry               14                      FL   59:21.6 19:07 
   37   304   650 Josh Walts               14 Melbourne            FL 1:02:41.7 20:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   737 Christian Andrews        16 Palm Bay             FL   20:42.2  6:40 
    2     5   716 Phillip McKegg           16 Satellite Bch        FL   20:45.7  6:41 
    3     7   924 Pasqualino Troisi        16                      FL   21:23.3  6:54 
    4     9   682 Kilian Kelly             15 Melbourne            FL   21:54.4  7:04 
    5    13   637 Chase Chavez             15 Melbourne            FL   22:49.6  7:21 
    6    14   647 Kenny Rhodes             16 Malabar              FL   22:50.5  7:22 
    7    15   858 Scotty Arnold Jr         17 Satellite Beach      FL   22:52.7  7:22 
    8    18   624 Stephen Hammond          15 Melbourne            FL   23:07.8  7:27 
    9    34   864 Austin Perlman           16 Merritt Island       FL   25:15.2  8:08 
   10    36   812 Grason Gucon             17                           25:20.9  8:10 
   11    37   852 May Erdman               15                      FL   25:38.2  8:16 
   12    38   821 Jackie Li                15                           25:39.0  8:16 
   13    44   949 Brandon Ziarno           16 Melbourne            FL   25:57.6  8:22 
   14    45   928 Jake Davidson            16 West Melbourne       FL   25:58.2  8:22 
   15    47   676 David Gaviria            15 Melbourne            FL   26:00.3  8:23 
   16    49   804 Ryan N                   18                           26:01.7  8:23 
   17    50   929 Lee Davidson             15 West Melbourne       FL   26:03.1  8:24 
   18    52   950 Alex Ponce               16 West Melbourne       FL   26:33.0  8:33 
   19    53   874 Tommy Carroll            18 Indialantic          FL   26:37.6  8:35 
   20    54   934 Josh Goins               17 Indialantic          FL   26:38.4  8:35 
   21    65   723 Kyle Devanney            15 Melbourne Bch        FL   27:47.7  8:57 
   22    71   876 Anthony Conigliard       18                      FL   28:44.8  9:16 
   23    77   873 Ryan Zinone              16 Melbourne            FL   29:06.2  9:23 
   24    79   768 Chase Santiago           16 Indialantic          FL   29:08.3  9:23 
   25    81   701 Matthew Walsh            16 Melbourne            FL   29:13.5  9:25 
   26    82   687 Dylan Lowdermilk         17 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   29:13.8  9:25 
   27    87   829 Kevin Qian               18                           29:41.6  9:34 
   28    94   808 Conrad Wu                16                           30:30.5  9:50 
   29    99   869 Ray Watkins              17 West Melbourne       FL   30:50.3  9:56 
   30   103   785 Max Chen                 15 Melbourne            FL   31:35.1 10:10 
   31   111   828 Ramon Ruan               17                           31:59.3 10:18 
   32   122   827 Tommy Chen               16                           33:01.2 10:38 
   33   126   783 Lin Tao Tao              15                           33:18.1 10:44 
   34   129   825 Aaron Xu                 17                           33:27.6 10:47 
   35   133   954 Devin Glass              16 Palm Bay             FL   33:38.0 10:50 
   36   142   902 Hayden Elmasri           15 Melbourne            FL   34:44.8 11:12 
   37   143   884 Michael (tyler) Freeman  16 Palm Bay             FL   34:48.0 11:13 
   38   146   797 Lee Xuan                 17                           35:53.5 11:34 
   39   157   627 Daniel Avalos            17 Rockledge            FL   36:47.9 11:51 
   40   158   781 Eric Chu                 17                           36:49.7 11:52 
   41   159   865 Eric Sum                 17 Melbourne            FL   36:52.2 11:53 
   42   160   807 Kevin Jiang              16                           36:53.0 11:53 
   43   162   882 Trip McGinty             15                      FL   36:58.0 11:54 
   44   163   688 Quinn Lowdermilk         15 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   37:01.1 11:55 
   45   167   910 Kaz Soyk                 15 Melbourne            FL   37:37.6 12:07 
   46   169   813 James Zhenyu Zou         17                           37:48.0 12:10 
   47   170   811 Gino Li                  17                           37:49.2 12:11 
   48   172   918 Patrick Riazzi           17 Melbourne            FL   37:50.3 12:11 
   49   173   810 Jianyu Wu                17                           38:13.5 12:19 
   50   180   790 Sean Liu                 17                           39:26.3 12:42 
   51   181   789 Theo Chen                17                           39:27.3 12:42 
   52   182   819 Anthony Zhang            17                           39:32.9 12:44 
   53   186   955 Alec Laflore             16 Palm Bay             FL   39:52.9 12:51 
   54   188   626 Thomas Avalos            17 Rockledge            FL   40:01.6 12:53 
   55   190   940 Cameron Gordon           16                      FL   40:10.1 12:56 
   56   191   693 Grady Reed               15 Merritt Island       FL   40:12.2 12:57 
   57   195   935 Grace Arroyo-Soto        15 Melbourne            FL   40:25.1 13:01 
   58   198   646 Austin Brown             15 Palm Bay             FL   40:43.8 13:07 
   59   200   919 Matthew Rigsby           18 Melbourne            FL   40:49.2 13:09 
   60   203   881 T Remy                   17                      FL   41:23.2 13:20 
   61   206   805 Yueheng Hueng            18                           41:34.2 13:23 
   62   208   815 Teddy                    15                           42:31.1 13:42 
   63   212   809 Paul Lu                  17                           43:33.5 14:02 
   64   214   806 Jack Huang               16                           43:43.7 14:05 
   65   215   959 Edwin Molina             16 Palm Bay             FL   44:04.5 14:12 
   66   219   640 Nicholas Capra           17 Rockledge            FL   44:26.4 14:19 
   67   220   822 Vincent Huang            16                           44:33.5 14:21 
   68   221   824 Terrence Xie             16                           44:35.9 14:22 
   69   222   801 Archer Zhang             17 Melbourne            FL   44:36.8 14:22 
   70   225   707 Brady Baldree            16 Indialantic          FL   45:02.1 14:30 
   71   227   639 John Capra               16 Rockledge            FL   46:12.2 14:53 
   72   228   638 Vincent Capra            16 Rockledge            FL   46:28.6 14:58 
   73   231   891 Aj Bonifacio             16 Melbourne            FL   46:31.4 14:59 
   74   232   854 Garrett Arnold           15 Satellite Beach      FL   46:52.5 15:06 
   75   233   643 Kyle Taylor-Laird        16 Rockledge            FL   46:52.5 15:06 
   76   237   938 Cole Cary                16 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:27.0 15:17 
   77   258   952 Brandon Ramos            18 Palm Bay             FL   50:51.3 16:23 
   78   266   883 Holton Wardrop           17                      FL   53:07.3 17:06 
   79   273   823 Jay Qu                   16                           53:51.2 17:21 
   80   274   820 Victor Yang              17                           53:51.5 17:21 
   81   276   803 Yi Wang                  16                           54:04.3 17:25 
   82   280   877 Michael Conigliard       17                      FL   55:12.8 17:47 
   83   290   775 Michael Hopkins          15 Cocoa                FL   57:22.9 18:29 
   84   291   754 Jovanni Diaz             15 Palm Bay             FL   57:24.8 18:29 
   85   294   616 Keaton Cederstrom        15 W. Melbourne         FL   57:54.3 18:39 
   86   295   670 Ryan Dalton              15 Melbourne            FL   57:55.1 18:39 
   87   298   915 Cameron Combs            15 Palm Bay             FL   59:41.9 19:13 
   88   305   912 Vinny Caravano           15                      FL 1:02:42.3 20:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   770 Jeff Plante              20 Indialantic          FL   22:08.1  7:08 
    2   101   712 Javan Clarke             21 Melbourne            FL   31:14.4 10:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   749 Matthew Newbold          31 Satellite Beach      FL   28:39.3  9:14 
    2   207   845 Edwin Disang             32 Melbourne            FL   42:03.1 13:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69   613 Bryan Elmore             39 W. Melbourne         FL   28:31.2  9:11 
    2    72   921 Darren Vandette          36 Malabar              FL   28:48.4  9:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   735 Ed Henry                 42 Melbourne            FL   25:12.2  8:07 
    2    61   730 Jeffrey Jennings         41 W. Melbourne         FL   27:15.6  8:47 
    3    89   605 Mike MacKay              41 Melbourne            FL   29:46.0  9:35 
    4    90   606 Zander Carraway          40 Indialantic          FL   29:46.8  9:36 
    5   109   755 Mike Dalton              44 Melbourne            FL   31:49.6 10:15 
    6   134   937 Paul Davidson            41 West Melbourne       FL   33:42.0 10:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   867 Thomas Stiehle           48 Indialantic          FL   23:28.3  7:34 
    2    42   760 Mike Mills               49 Melbourne            FL   25:56.6  8:21 
    3    48   778 Marc Jaime               48 Indialantic          FL   26:01.6  8:23 
    4    55   615 Marty Cassetta           46 Grant                FL   26:46.9  8:38 
    5    74   619 William Gregor           48 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:52.5  9:18 
    6    80   620 Ed Diloreto              47 Merritt Island       FL   29:13.0  9:25 
    7   150   872 Ken Villardibo           49                      FL   36:00.3 11:36 
    8   210   901 Tom Broom                46 Melbourne            FL   43:22.7 13:58 
    9   259   767 Jeff Fleis               47 Satellite Bch        FL   50:51.9 16:23 
   10   277   684 James Kelly              48 Palm Bay             FL   54:07.7 17:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   746 Gary Letchworth          51 Titusville           FL   24:00.4  7:44 
    2    29   722 Bill Devanney            50 Melbourne Bch        FL   24:50.9  8:00 
    3    39   856 Scott Arnold             50 Satellite Beach      FL   25:49.9  8:19 
    4    60   659 Bill Gaviria             53 Melbourne            FL   27:13.3  8:46 
    5    63   731 Jeff Hattenooaf          53 Palm Bay             FL   27:27.7  8:51 
    6   104   664 Rob Ament                51 Merritt Island       FL   31:35.9 10:11 
    7   105   847 Steve Cremerius          52 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.0 10:11 
    8   125   945 Richard Lewis            53 Palm Bay             FL   33:15.1 10:43 
    9   135   608 Cary Palsis              50 Melbourne            FL   33:46.7 10:53 
   10   152   895 Carol Guthrie            51 Melbourne            FL   36:21.3 11:43 
   11   161   888 Steve Hennessey          52                      FL   36:57.4 11:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   655 Harv Hobson              58 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.2  9:02 
    2    76   727 Jason Baltuch            57 Melbourne            FL   29:03.6  9:22 
    3    92   752 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   29:53.8  9:38 
    4   151   832 Allyn Saunders           58 W. Melbourne         FL   36:01.3 11:36 
    5   218   617 Gary Cederstrom          56 W. Melbourne         FL   44:22.6 14:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   661 George Patterson         64 Melbourne            FL   27:33.6  8:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   903 Kiana Zanganelt          14 Melbourne            FL   22:13.7  7:10 
    2    12   922 Amanda Beach             13 Malabar              FL   22:18.2  7:11 
    3    17   692 Katie Plante             16 Indialantic          FL   23:04.1  7:26 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   779 Lynn Jaime               45 Indialantic          FL   24:24.6  7:52 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141   905 Alyssa Arnold            10 Satellite Beach      FL   34:23.5 11:05 
    2   175   733 Devin Fox                09 Rockledge            FL   38:16.8 12:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   623 Madison Donovan          14 Merritt Island       FL   26:51.7  8:39 
    2    88   849 Allie Erdman             13                      FL   29:44.9  9:35 
    3   117   839 Shaye Hall               14 Palm Bay             FL   32:31.0 10:28 
    4   120   674 Delaney Fuller           14 Melbourne            FL   32:47.0 10:34 
    5   121   742 Shelby Schaafsma         14 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   32:47.7 10:34 
    6   131   857 Taylor Arnold            11 Satellite Beach      FL   33:29.6 10:47 
    7   132   853 Maile Haire              11 Satellite Beach      FL   33:36.3 10:49 
    8   216   721 Michelle Smeen           14 Indialantic          FL   44:07.6 14:13 
    9   251   681 Maddy Ix                 14 Palm Bay             FL   49:40.0 16:00 
   10   252   917 Jessica Short            13 Palm Bay             FL   49:41.4 16:00 
   11   253   736 Autumn Keany             14 Palm Bay             FL   49:47.3 16:02 
   12   254   837 Jenna Barnak             14 Melbourne            FL   49:51.2 16:03 
   13   256   663 Shannon Ament            14 Merritt Island       FL   50:39.1 16:19 
   14   261   835 Concetta Ginevra         14 Melbourne Bch        FL   51:36.2 16:37 
   15   292   645 Anne Laird               14 Melbourne            FL   57:33.2 18:32 
   16   296   885 Sammi Ercolani           14                      FL   58:15.6 18:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   911 Michelle Carroll         15 Melbourne            FL   25:12.4  8:07 
    2    35   690 Brianna Mills            15 Melbourne            FL   25:17.4  8:09 
    3    51   762 Brytni Emison            15 Melbourne            FL   26:12.4  8:27 
    4    56   720 Melanie Diloreto         17 Merritt Island       FL   26:51.7  8:39 
    5    59   699 Lauren Stiehle           17 Indialantic          FL   27:02.4  8:43 
    6    93   657 Jordan Nickle            19 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.6  9:46 
    7   106   774 Paige Roe                16 Melbourne            FL   31:36.1 10:11 
    8   112   652 Brooke Vilardebo         17 Satelite Bch         FL   32:05.3 10:20 
    9   113   932 Janay Campbell           17 Melbourne            FL   32:08.8 10:21 
   10   114   763 Brooke Emison            15 Melbourne            FL   32:09.3 10:21 
   11   118   818 Claire Tan               17 W. Melbourne         FL   32:38.4 10:31 
   12   119   933 Malley Goodwin           15 Indialantic          FL   32:43.3 10:32 
   13   127   724 Katy Sherman             15 Melbourne            FL   33:19.3 10:44 
   14   128   957 Xuan Qin                 17                      FL   33:26.7 10:46 
   15   137   920 Colleen Boyle            17 Melbourne            FL   33:51.6 10:54 
   16   145   782 Eva Luo                  17                           35:49.8 11:32 
   17   148   814 Lena Wang                18                           35:58.2 11:35 
   18   153   696 Samantha Short           17 Palm Bay             FL   36:23.6 11:43 
   19   156   846 Stephanie Cremerius      17 Palm Bay             FL   36:35.6 11:47 
   20   168   689 Miranda Maliszewski      16 Palm Bay             FL   37:38.4 12:07 
   21   171   677 Alex Genna               16 Satellite Bch        FL   37:49.3 12:11 
   22   174   732 Jillian Fox              17 Rockledge            FL   38:16.7 12:20 
   23   176   715 Olivia Figura            16 Malabar              FL   38:30.5 12:24 
   24   177   840 Mariah May               15 Palm Bay             FL   39:14.4 12:38 
   25   178   859 Ayssa Palsis             16                      FL   39:17.3 12:39 
   26   179   791 Yueli (cylla) Liang      16                           39:26.2 12:42 
   27   183   816 Runyang Zhang            16                           39:34.6 12:45 
   28   184   793 Tong Ou                  16                           39:35.4 12:45 
   29   185   786 Christina Xu             15                           39:38.4 12:46 
   30   187   817 Jiayi Gong               16                           39:57.8 12:52 
   31   194   831 Chans Lou                16                           40:21.7 13:00 
   32   196   700 Emily Sturgeon           15 Palm Bay             FL   40:25.5 13:01 
   33   197   729 Chelsie Simard           17 W. Melbourne         FL   40:36.7 13:05 
   34   199   738 Angelica Humphreys       18 Melbourne            FL   40:48.5 13:09 
   35   201   703 Elizabeth Wyatt          16 W. Melbourne         FL   40:53.9 13:10 
   36   213   685 Kayla Kelly              17 Palm Bay             FL   43:36.3 14:03 
   37   229   841 Kalie Thomas             15 Palm Bay             FL   46:28.7 14:58 
   38   230   759 Maggi Marshall           15 Grant-Valkaria       FL   46:29.1 14:58 
   39   234   728 Katie Pittenger          16 Melbourne            FL   47:14.1 15:13 
   40   235   653 Shelby Vilardebo         16 Satelite Bch         FL   47:14.8 15:13 
   41   242   630 Lauren Borell            16 Indialantic          FL   47:54.4 15:26 
   42   243   844 Halli Couch              16 Palm Bay             FL   47:54.4 15:26 
   43   244   863 Christina Ponce          17 Indialantic          FL   48:06.9 15:30 
   44   246   961 Kemari Jones             16 Palm Bay             FL   48:31.8 15:38 
   45   247   861 Dejanne Baker            17 Merritt Island       FL   48:33.8 15:38 
   46   257   951 Amanda Haley             18 West Melbourne       FL   50:48.6 16:22 
   47   260   784 May Ren                  16 W. Melbourne         FL   51:03.1 16:26 
   48   264   802 Shirley Chen             16                           52:39.0 16:57 
   49   265   795 Alice Bai                16                           52:39.2 16:57 
   50   270   830 Yvonne Zhang             15                           53:34.4 17:15 
   51   271   925 Ziling Cheng             16                      FL   53:35.3 17:15 
   52   272   792 Xin (marisa) Wei         16                           53:36.9 17:16 
   53   284   794 Joyey Liu                16                           55:21.7 17:50 
   54   285   796 Janelle Zhou             17                           55:22.0 17:50 
   55   286   787 Leslie Li                17                           55:23.2 17:50 
   56   299   799 Xinyu (annie) Yang       18                         1:00:17.2 19:25 
   57   300   788 Belinda Luo              17                         1:00:18.9 19:25 
   58   301   798 Yi (zoe) Zhang           17                         1:00:19.5 19:25 
   59   302   694 Cheyene Reed             18 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:31.6 19:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100   711 Nicole Mosher            20 Merritt Island       FL   31:14.2 10:04 
    2   124   908 Danielle Quinlivan       23 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   33:14.5 10:42 
    3   165   706 Elizabeth Merceron       24 Palm Bay             FL   37:11.8 11:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   149   750 Kimberly Newbold         26 Satellite Beach      FL   35:59.5 11:36 
    2   189   926 Bekah Coates             28                      FL   40:07.3 12:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   833 Heather Haley            33 Melbourne            FL   27:00.8  8:42 
    2    85   618 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   29:34.0  9:31 
    3   123   894 Aschia Fredrick          31 Melbourne            FL   33:03.4 10:39 
    4   192   744 Jennifer Abbott          32 Melbourne            FL   40:14.3 12:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   896 Amanda Mallinger         36 Melbourne            FL   24:08.9  7:47 
    2    46   773 Margarita Ruiz           39 Satellite Bch        FL   25:58.4  8:22 
    3    62   960 Nathalie Mondone         39 Melbourne            FL   27:23.9  8:50 
    4    91   899 Lori Dalton              39 Melbourne            FL   29:47.8  9:36 
    5   102   612 Amanda Elmore            36 W. Melbourne         FL   31:24.0 10:07 
    6   140   906 Carol Arnold             39 Satellite Beach      FL   34:22.4 11:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   944 Olga Carroll             42 Indialantic          FL   25:02.4  8:04 
    2    84   916 Jennifer Short           41 Palm Bay             FL   29:17.2  9:26 
    3   130   603 Anne Campione            44 Melbourne            FL   33:27.8 10:47 
    4   138   855 Julie Arnold             44 Satellite Beach      FL   34:07.3 10:59 
    5   202   900 Mary Broom               40 Melbourne            FL   41:01.8 13:13 
    6   211   776 Dolores Murquia          41 Melbourne            FL   43:26.2 13:59 
    7   223   610 Kristen Barry            44 Melbourne            FL   44:47.5 14:25 
    8   240   936 Kim Davidson             43 West Melbourne       FL   47:34.2 15:19 
    9   255   769 Maria Santiago           43 Indialantic          FL   50:29.1 16:15 
   10   278   686 Mary Kelly               44 Palm Bay             FL   54:07.7 17:26 
   11   288   870 Margaret Farley          41 Melbourne            FL   55:35.6 17:54 
   12   303   718 Shelly Lail              41 Melbourne            FL 1:00:35.2 19:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   660 Mary Nickle              46 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.7  9:03 
    2   107   904 Beth Rieder              46 Satellite Beach      FL   31:44.1 10:13 
    3   108   889 Tamila Hennessey         48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:44.5 10:13 
    4   193   834 Laura Potter             48 Melbourne            FL   40:14.4 12:58 
    5   224   609 Kelly Brinthaupt         48 Melbourne            FL   44:47.6 14:26 
    6   238   726 Terrie Ham               48 Melbourne            FL   47:27.7 15:17 
    7   250   927 Beverly Squire-Wiggins   47 Palm Bay             FL   49:08.1 15:49 
    8   262   665 Susan Ament              47 Merritt Island       FL   51:45.0 16:40 
    9   287   871 Mary Trout               47 Melbourne            FL   55:35.2 17:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   136   607 Kristine Palsis          51 Melbourne            FL   33:48.4 10:53 
    2   139   611 Jill Caudle              52 Satellite Bch        FL   34:17.8 11:03 
    3   147   914 Sherri Shamet            53 Palm Bay             FL   35:55.0 11:34 
    4   154   614 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   36:30.5 11:46 
    5   155   710 Ana Fagan                50 Palm Bay             FL   36:30.9 11:46 
    6   205   848 Robin Cremerius          51 Palm Bay             FL   41:32.7 13:23 
    7   226   625 Marcia Hammond           53 Melbourne            FL   45:51.6 14:46 
    8   239   658 Mary Gaviria             53 Melbourne            FL   47:28.4 15:17 
    9   245   747 Janet Letchworth         51 Titusville           FL   48:25.0 15:36 
   10   263   836 Ellen Ginevra            51 Melbourne Bch        FL   52:00.5 16:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116   654 Pam Hobson               58 Palm Bay             FL   32:27.4 10:27 
    2   144   602 Vivian Fisher            56 Melbourne            FL   35:38.7 11:29 
    3   248   748 Merri Benjamin           57 Las Cruces           NM   48:40.5 15:40 
    4   249   943 Joanna Golding           55 Palm Bay             FL   49:07.4 15:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   204   708 Norine Burr              60 Melbourne            FL   41:30.4 13:22 
    2   217   868 Denise Blanquinho        60 West Melbourne       FL   44:22.1 14:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites