• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run for Pizza "Football Kickoff" 5K Results
I RUN FOR PIZZA "FOOTBALL KICKOFF" 5K
August 11, 2012
The Avenue, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   784 James Post               21 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:39.7  5:03 
    2     2   962 Owen Shott               31 Jacksonville         FL   15:50.0  5:06 
    3     3   685 Tristan Kattenberg       16 Satellite Beach      FL   15:56.4  5:08 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   107 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   16:55.0  5:27 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   243   507 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   24:37.5  7:56 
    2   360   274 Benjamin Bloch           06 Indialantic          FL   27:11.7  8:46 
    3   380   290 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   27:47.4  8:57 
    4   417   131 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   28:16.4  9:07 
    5   626   922 Johnathan Ring           08 Melbourne            FL   33:34.3 10:49 
    6   715   880 Wil Bell                 08 Indialantic          FL   37:13.7 11:59 
    7   745   205 Joshua Wilson            06 West Melbourne       FL   38:31.5 12:24 
    8   841   184 Timmy Floyd              05 Palm Bay             FL   44:44.2 14:24 
    9   887   263 Nick Hart                07 West Melbourne       FL   54:21.9 17:30 
   10   890   734 Ethan Schunke            06 Rockledge            FL   55:22.9 17:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   675 Matthew Zuhlke           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:13.5  6:50 
    2   137    65 Daniel Tressler Iii      10 Oviedo               FL   22:04.8  7:07 
    3   205   124 Malachi Jones            10 Titusville           FL   23:42.0  7:38 
    4   211   475 Gavin O'Brien            10 Mims                 FL   23:47.7  7:40 
    5   222   621 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   24:07.5  7:46 
    6   258   342 Braden Krupp             11 Cocoa                FL   24:58.9  8:03 
    7   292   363 Stone Zeller             11 Cocoa                FL   25:44.0  8:17 
    8   339   506 Henry Pavlick            09 Melbourne            FL   26:46.8  8:38 
    9   350   769 Wesley Davenport         09 Melbourne            FL   26:59.9  8:42 
   10   361   759 Aeddon Burns             10 Melbourne            FL   27:11.8  8:46 
   11   369   154 Derek Fortmayer          10 Melbourne            FL   27:26.6  8:50 
   12   375   885 Ethan Shoda              09 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.0  8:55 
   13   399   729 John Liebler             11 W. Melbourne         FL   28:05.8  9:03 
   14   415   130 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   28:15.3  9:06 
   15   428   280 Daniel Molodkin          11 Palm Bay             FL   28:28.9  9:11 
   16   605   324 Jack McCluskey           09 Melbourne            FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   17   620   774 Travis Carroll           09 Melbourne            FL   33:22.6 10:45 
   18   741   308 Andrew Mattson           10 Oviedo               FL   38:26.2 12:23 
   19   859   183 Billy Floyd              09 Palm Bay             FL   46:53.8 15:06 
   20   860   471 Kenneth Sabo             09 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:15.7 15:13 
   21   864   932 Donvan Diiorio           10 Melbourne            FL   48:06.6 15:30 
   22   898   441 Ricky Saylor             11 Melbourne            FL 1:00:26.7 19:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   687 Trevor Kattenberg        13 Satellite Beach      FL   17:08.3  5:31 
    2    23   686 Egan Kattenberg          13 Satellite Beach      FL   17:32.9  5:39 
    3    24   854 Sam Shaffer              14 Viera                FL   17:36.2  5:40 
    4    35   276 Luke Blanchard           13 Melbourne            FL   18:32.0  5:58 
    5    39   123 Mason Jones              13 Titusville           FL   18:43.4  6:02 
    6    51   169 John Cacciatore          13 Indialantic          FL   19:09.0  6:10 
    7    68   984 Dan Cronin               14 Melb Beach           FL   20:03.2  6:28 
    8    74   890 Ryan Miller              14 Viera                FL   20:18.3  6:33 
    9   100   360 Scott Draper             13 Palm Bay             FL   21:08.2  6:49 
   10   103   479 Frankie Alba             14 Melbourne            FL   21:12.1  6:50 
   11   105   902 Chase Oliver             13 Indialantic          FL   21:17.5  6:52 
   12   125   965 James Henderson          13 Merritt Island       FL   21:45.4  7:01 
   13   165   289 Rodolfo J Valentin       14 Rockledge            FL   22:52.4  7:22 
   14   221   374 Tyler Adams              13 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:07.0  7:46 
   15   233   484 Tyler Sherrod            13 Rockledge            FL   24:23.4  7:51 
   16   235   693 Sean Kennedy             13 Melbourne            FL   24:25.8  7:52 
   17   240    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   24:33.8  7:55 
   18   252   970 Cameron Michaels         13 Merritt Island       FL   24:53.1  8:01 
   19   276   313 Jake Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   25:18.7  8:09 
   20   319   712 Ieuan Nation             14 Oviedo               FL   26:19.8  8:29 
   21   483   521 Justin Lorentzen         14 Viera                FL   29:28.4  9:30 
   22   496   613 Matthew Jankowski        12 Melbourne            FL   29:53.0  9:38 
   23   533   458 Nathan Comoletti         13 Rockledge            FL   30:52.5  9:57 
   24   676   595 Jimmy Corcione           12 Melbourne            FL   34:42.2 11:11 
   25   738   559 Kaiser Creek             12 Melbourne            FL   38:18.8 12:20 
   26   832   663 Sha-Mar T-Wilson         12 Melbourne            FL   43:51.7 14:08 
   27   891   519 James Carroll            13 Melbourne            FL   55:44.9 17:57 
   28   894    99 Randall Kirk             13 Cocoa                FL   56:27.2 18:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   975 Alexander Brown          17 Melbourne            FL   15:57.9  5:09 
    2     6   901 Cole Oliver              17 Indialantic          FL   16:09.6  5:13 
    3     8   770 Jonathan Campbell        18 Viera                FL   16:17.8  5:15 
    4    10   919 Ezekiel Zauner           19 West Melbourne       FL   16:21.1  5:16 
    5    11   168 Andrew Cacciatore        15 Indialantic          FL   16:23.3  5:17 
    6    13   943 Alex Hoffman             18                      FL   16:51.8  5:26 
    7    15  1002 Luke Redito              17                      FL   16:57.2  5:28 
    8    18   863 Jacob Smithe             17 Melbourne            FL   17:02.3  5:30 
    9    26   956 Joan-Marc Fajula         17 Olot                 SP   17:51.0  5:45 
   10    29   358 Jason Draper             18 Palm Bay             FL   18:04.5  5:50 
   11    32   950 Coleman Sperando         17 Melbourne            FL   18:29.5  5:58 
   12    37   855 Morgan Levine            15 Viera                FL   18:41.1  6:01 
   13    40   972 Samuel Flemming          16 Titusville           FL   18:43.5  6:02 
   14    41   973 Terry Cronin             19 Melb Beach           FL   18:47.2  6:03 
   15    48   485 Justin Sherrod           16 Rockledge            FL   18:59.1  6:07 
   16    56   170 Michael Cacciatore       17 Indialantic          FL   19:43.3  6:21 
   17    59   871 Neil Robinson            18 Melbourne            FL   19:45.1  6:22 
   18    65   658 Sean Carroll             17 Melbourne            FL   19:59.0  6:26 
   19    69   696 Mike Groppel             15 Viera                FL   20:05.6  6:29 
   20    78   968 Alexander Garces         17 Merritt Island       FL   20:23.4  6:34 
   21    91   541 Gregory Topp             17 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:54.7  6:44 
   22   115   579 John Gahres              16 Cocoa                FL   21:29.1  6:55 
   23   141   780 Ryan Corry               18 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.3  7:10 
   24   162   790 Richard Rhodes           19 Palm Bay             FL   22:50.5  7:22 
   25   209   737 Alexis Burke             15 Merritt Island       FL   23:44.7  7:39 
   26   210   229 Michael Field            19 Palm Bay             FL   23:46.7  7:40 
   27   227   877 Andrew Stebbins          18 Palm Bay             FL   24:13.5  7:48 
   28   250   992 Garrick Stubbs           19 Rockledge            FL   24:50.8  8:00 
   29   260   113 Thomas Oconnor           16 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:59.9  8:03 
   30   290   748 Bryan Lalonde            15 Melbourne            FL   25:42.8  8:17 
   31   325   974 Ken Lilley               15 Titusville           FL   26:25.8  8:31 
   32   332   692 Alec Kennedy             18 Melbourne            FL   26:33.6  8:33 
   33   447   423 Harley Griffin           16 Melbourne            FL   28:50.2  9:17 
   34   452   739 James Oskam              18 Palm Bay             FL   28:53.9  9:19 
   35   584    21 Andrew Scholl            17 Melbourne            FL   32:20.3 10:25 
   36   612   376 Gage Wikel               18 West Melbourne       FL   33:09.7 10:41 
   37   627   562 Michael Leming           19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:34.8 10:49 
   38   740   417 Jay Kim                  17 Melbourne            FL   38:25.0 12:22 
   39   881   954 Tyler Pate               16 Lake Alfred          FL   52:56.2 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   503 John Culver              22 Merritt Island       FL   16:06.3  5:12 
    2     9   723 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL   16:19.9  5:16 
    3    12   625 Dillon McGee             22 Indialantic          FL   16:27.1  5:18 
    4    53   796 William Beck             22 Kissimmee            FL   19:16.1  6:13 
    5    86   392 Matthew Saunders         22 Indialantic          FL   20:50.3  6:43 
    6    89   938 Dj Pate                  23 Melbourne            FL   20:52.3  6:44 
    7    95   930 Aarron McLawley          23 Melbourne            FL   21:00.0  6:46 
    8   106   477 Osvaldo Diaz             21 Orlando              FL   21:18.4  6:52 
    9   135   688 Joey Joseph              22 Melbourne            FL   21:56.6  7:04 
   10   203    75 Matt McDougal            23 Melbourne            FL   23:37.6  7:37 
   11   217   122 Ryan Rattay              24 Palm Bay             FL   24:02.7  7:45 
   12   248   348 Chris Atkins             22 Palm Bay             FL   24:45.7  7:59 
   13   388   641 Daniel Welcome           20 Melbourne            FL   27:58.3  9:01 
   14   451   496 Joey Smeen               21 Indialantic          FL   28:51.6  9:18 
   15   513   755 Josh Gomez               20 Merritt Island       FL   30:22.7  9:47 
   16   536   350 Thomas Lavelle           23 Rockledge            FL   30:56.5  9:58 
   17   570   510 Alex Armstrong           24 Palm Bay             FL   31:59.1 10:18 
   18   628   469 Joey Stine               24 Melbourne            FL   33:34.9 10:49 
   19   784   349 Ryan Oliveira            23 Palm Bay             FL   40:37.4 13:05 
   20   786   347 Eric Cotti               23 Palm Bay             FL   40:38.6 13:05 
   21   888   959 Alfred Mardsen           22 Orlando              FL   54:22.1 17:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   945 Trent Fuchs              29 Orlando              FL   17:00.2  5:29 
    2    27    63 Brian Gase               29 Melbourne            FL   17:53.7  5:46 
    3    42     8 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   18:51.4  6:05 
    4    58   868 Stephen Luedtke          29 West Melbourne       FL   19:44.3  6:22 
    5    87   173 John Austin              28 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:51.1  6:43 
    6   101   869 Anthony Verzi            28 West Melbourne       FL   21:08.7  6:49 
    7   119   585 Michael Miller           28 Woodbridge           VA   21:37.7  6:58 
    8   122   395 Chris Schulz             25 Melbourne            FL   21:43.4  7:00 
    9   138   605 Josh Randall             28 Cocoa                FL   22:09.7  7:08 
   10   148     7 Joseph Iii Joseph        27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:24.4  7:13 
   11   151   915 Andrew Carpenter         26 Rockledge            FL   22:27.3  7:14 
   12   208   404 Robert Rutherford        29 West Melbourne       FL   23:43.7  7:39 
   13   213   994 Tim Mace                 29 Vero Beach           FL   23:52.0  7:41 
   14   218   703 Jancarlo Sanchez         27 Pembroke Pines       FL   24:04.5  7:45 
   15   266   594 Andre Harper             29 West Melbourne       FL   25:03.9  8:05 
   16   274   707 Ryan Ballard             25 Melbourne            FL   25:15.4  8:08 
   17   330   400 Cory Dotson              26 Cocoa                FL   26:29.0  8:32 
   18   365   798 Malcon Caudle            26 Melbourne            FL   27:17.5  8:48 
   19   429   840 Chris St. Jean           27 Melbourne            FL   28:30.2  9:11 
   20   453   267 Steven Hellriegel        28 Melbourne            FL   28:56.6  9:19 
   21   485   120 Gerard Newsham           26 Cocoa                FL   29:29.5  9:30 
   22   501   335 Michael Sacco            25 West Melbourne       FL   30:04.4  9:41 
   23   518   322 Michael Domizioli        29 West Melbourne       FL   30:32.0  9:50 
   24   530   683 Konstantinos Balas       29 Melbourne            FL   30:49.6  9:56 
   25   538   387 Patrick Watkinson        27 Palm Bay             FL   30:59.8  9:59 
   26   588   368 Ryan Schick              27 W Melbourne          FL   32:21.9 10:26 
   27   635   952 Derek Watkins            27 Palm Bay             FL   33:37.9 10:50 
   28   705   225 Robert Mentillo          29 Melbourne            FL   36:29.9 11:45 
   29   723   677 Jon Meek                 26 Palm Bay             FL   37:41.6 12:08 
   30   834   451 Elliott Davis            29 Melbourne            FL   43:59.8 14:10 
   31   885    27 Zachary Middlehurst      26 Cocoa                FL   53:31.2 17:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   126 John Rz Davis            34 Melbourne            FL   16:15.1  5:14 
    2    20    54 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   17:08.8  5:32 
    3    22   958 John Rothrock            31 Casselberry          FL   17:26.9  5:37 
    4    63    88 Andy Menschner           33 Melbourne            FL   19:56.0  6:25 
    5    70   653 Chris Fowler             34 Milford              IA   20:07.5  6:29 
    6    72   951 Greg Reverdiau           30 Palm Bay             FL   20:10.0  6:30 
    7    83   995 Ryan Boroff              32 Palm Bay             FL   20:45.9  6:41 
    8    84    74 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   20:48.0  6:42 
    9    99   808 Kurt Russell             34 Melbourne            FL   21:03.5  6:47 
   10   108   460 Jason McGrath            33 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.3  6:53 
   11   139   505 Mark Quintana            34 Rockledge            FL   22:10.0  7:09 
   12   140    57 Steven Stengle           30 Melbourne            FL   22:13.8  7:10 
   13   145   699 Chris Slusher            34 Melbourne            FL   22:21.6  7:12 
   14   149    72 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   22:24.7  7:13 
   15   188   789 Jeffrey Ward             34 Cocoa                FL   23:19.6  7:31 
   16   230   762 Jared Deyo               33 Melbourne            FL   24:17.0  7:49 
   17   232   415 Kevin Bryniak            33 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:20.8  7:51 
   18   242   219 Phil Hatcher             31 Palm Bay             FL   24:35.6  7:55 
   19   255   232 Sean Gregg               32 Rockledge            FL   24:56.3  8:02 
   20   257   695 William Branan           33 Melbourne            FL   24:58.4  8:03 
   21   264   240 Brett Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   25:03.3  8:04 
   22   297   370 Brian Kurinsky           34 Melbourne            FL   25:49.3  8:19 
   23   312   236 Todd Oskam               33 Melbourne            FL   26:11.3  8:26 
   24   331   545 Mike Taylor              30 Melbourne            FL   26:30.9  8:33 
   25   335  1001 Fernando Armijo          30 Cocoa                FL   26:40.6  8:36 
   26   336   826 Tim Worden               30 Melbourne            FL   26:42.0  8:36 
   27   341   598 Chris Davis              34 Melbourne            FL   26:49.5  8:39 
   28   477   486 David Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   29:23.0  9:28 
   29   484   897 Samuel Adams             30 West Melbourne       FL   29:29.0  9:30 
   30   489   301 Rob Woodside             31 Melbourne            FL   29:40.3  9:34 
   31   503   529 Timothy Atkinson         31 Palm Bay             FL   30:06.5  9:42 
   32   508   993 George Brittingham       30 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.3  9:45 
   33   528   631 Loren Stroup             32 Melbourne            FL   30:45.7  9:55 
   34   543   662 Guy Turapan              34 Melbourne            FL   31:08.8 10:02 
   35   552   570 Rex Leclaire             33 Titusville           FL   31:23.5 10:07 
   36   571   592 Chris McClure            31 West Melbourne       FL   31:59.4 10:18 
   37   572  1003 Keniwu Estillore         33 Rockledge            FL   31:59.6 10:18 
   38   573   583 Matthew Williams         30 Melbourne            FL   32:00.9 10:19 
   39   577   793 Nicholas Suthard         32 Rockledge            FL   32:09.6 10:22 
   40   654   551 Matthew Balius           32 Satellite Beach      FL   34:03.0 10:58 
   41   662   738 Kevin Goodwin            30 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   34:15.1 11:02 
   42   664   297 Joseph Foley             33 Melbourne            FL   34:16.1 11:02 
   43   686   668 Matthew Mihalovits       33 Titusville           FL   35:09.3 11:19 
   44   698   935 Justin Havlovick         32 Melbourne            FL   36:06.1 11:38 
   45   760   852 Ryan Isom                32 Palm Bay             FL   39:20.4 12:40 
   46   796   285 Eric Boritzki            33 Palm Bay             FL   41:20.5 13:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   362 Marc Zeller              38 Cocoa                FL   17:54.8  5:46 
    2    45   258 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne            FL   18:55.9  6:06 
    3    50   803 Mark Jackson             35 West Melbourne       FL   19:08.3  6:10 
    4    62   136 Thaddeus Austin          35 Melbourne            FL   19:53.6  6:25 
    5    80   300 Paul Fleming             38 West Melbourne       FL   20:32.2  6:37 
    6    81   933 Paul Carpenter           39 Rockledge            FL   20:32.3  6:37 
    7   107   217 Jason Roberts            35 West Melbourne       FL   21:19.6  6:52 
    8   123   593 Kevin Smith              36 Melbourne            FL   21:43.5  7:00 
    9   126   201 Joe Newton               38 Satellite Beach      FL   21:46.8  7:01 
   10   129   163 Eric Ward                37 Melbourne            FL   21:53.1  7:03 
   11   146   610 Kris Pate                36 Patrick Afb          FL   22:21.7  7:12 
   12   157   587 Ryan Herold              39 Cocoa                FL   22:45.2  7:20 
   13   159   724 Steve Gillespie          38 Indialantic          FL   22:46.8  7:20 
   14   166   578 Bill Hudkins             37 Melbourne            FL   22:55.3  7:23 
   15   169   389 Tim Dunegan              36 Rockledge            FL   23:00.8  7:25 
   16   174   760 Shawn Burns              39 Melbourne            FL   23:05.6  7:26 
   17   183   844 Michael Butler           35 Rockledge            FL   23:15.7  7:30 
   18   185   831 Rosanto Macam            37 Viera                FL   23:18.3  7:31 
   19   191   914 Ben Buchanan             39 Melbourne            FL   23:22.8  7:32 
   20   196   341 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   23:31.0  7:35 
   21   215   649 Anjay Kalra              38 Melbourne            FL   23:59.3  7:44 
   22   225   584 Ferman McLaughlin        37 Pembroke Pines       FL   24:09.8  7:47 
   23   295   736 John Burke               35 Merritt Island       FL   25:46.7  8:18 
   24   313     4 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   26:11.9  8:26 
   25   371   842 Wade Hunter              37 Harker Heights       TX   27:30.5  8:52 
   26   378   806 Brian Spencer            39 Melbourne            FL   27:43.5  8:56 
   27   403   432 Gary Baker               36 Melbourne            FL   28:08.1  9:04 
   28   413   185 Kevin Terry              36 Palm Bay             FL   28:13.1  9:05 
   29   454   288 Rudy Valentin            39 Rockledge            FL   28:57.4  9:20 
   30   457   642 Charles Allis            38 Melbourne            FL   29:00.1  9:21 
   31   459   672 Nathan Dwenger           36 Melbourne            FL   29:01.6  9:21 
   32   487   463 Kirby Watson             37 Viera                FL   29:36.4  9:32 
   33   490   752 Pete Longueira           35 Melbourne            FL   29:43.5  9:35 
   34   497   624 Sean Stauffer            37 Titusville           FL   29:56.2  9:39 
   35   576   216 Edward Cloak             38 Rockledge            FL   32:08.5 10:21 
   36   578    30 Doug Grandey             38 Rockledge            FL   32:10.6 10:22 
   37   583   635 Steven Schmitt           38 Melbourne            FL   32:18.9 10:25 
   38   642   222 Jerome Sibol             35 Palm Bay             FL   33:52.9 10:55 
   39   645   829 Dan Howick               36 Cocoa                FL   33:54.9 10:55 
   40   660   735 Jason Schunke            39 Rockledge            FL   34:11.2 11:01 
   41   689   177 Raymond Bridges          36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:23.6 11:24 
   42   712   849 Joey Nix                 38 Mims                 FL   36:54.3 11:53 
   43   713   721 Jason Westbrook          36 Melbourne            FL   36:56.9 11:54 
   44   728   294 Kevin Howard             37 Palm Bay             FL   37:52.6 12:12 
   45   757   607 Scott Kingston           39 Melbourne            FL   39:01.1 12:34 
   46   822   884 Joshua Webster           37 Satellite Beach      FL   42:56.2 13:50 
   47   844    98 Matthew Weaver           35 Titusville           FL   45:07.1 14:32 
   48   889   383 Tom Crowley              39 Palm Bay             FL   55:05.9 17:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   941 Joe Castner              43 Melbourne            FL   18:42.9  6:02 
    2    47   979 Felix Hottenstein        43 Melbourne            FL   18:57.5  6:07 
    3    54   758 Pedro Toledo             44 Titusville           FL   19:19.8  6:14 
    4    71    50 Steve Chin               43 Satellite Beach      FL   20:08.4  6:29 
    5    92   926 Bruce McMann             44 Sebastian            FL   20:56.4  6:45 
    6   102    32 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   21:09.7  6:49 
    7   110   332 John Vangilder           40 Melbourne            FL   21:23.1  6:53 
    8   121   103 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL   21:41.0  6:59 
    9   132   150 David Melchione          41 Melbourne            FL   21:55.6  7:04 
   10   143   465 Tracy Pugh               42 Rockledge            FL   22:16.2  7:11 
   11   158   220 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL   22:45.5  7:20 
   12   160   800 Anthony Edwards          43 Melbourne            FL   22:47.4  7:21 
   13   168   312 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   22:58.8  7:24 
   14   181   848 Lucas Woodard            42 West Melbourne       FL   23:12.6  7:29 
   15   199   924 Marc Rucki               43 Rockledge            FL   23:33.7  7:36 
   16   206   207 Frank Hosey              42 Melbourne            FL   23:42.2  7:38 
   17   214   532 Paul Metz                42 Melbourne            FL   23:53.5  7:42 
   18   237   638 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   24:29.0  7:53 
   19   239   166 Regan Stradtmann         44 Grant                FL   24:32.6  7:54 
   20   241   746 Bryan Lalonde            41 Melbourne            FL   24:35.5  7:55 
   21   263   273 Jonathan Bloch           44 Indialantic          FL   25:02.1  8:04 
   22   272   771 Steven Sergis            43 Melbourne            FL   25:14.9  8:08 
   23   288   237 Randy Boozer             43 Melbourne            FL   25:41.5  8:17 
   24   294   165 Bill Floyd               40 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.2  8:18 
   25   351   326 Michael McCluskey        44 Melbourne            FL   27:00.0  8:42 
   26   362   110 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   27:13.4  8:46 
   27   366   422 Rich Chapman             40 West Melbourne       FL   27:20.5  8:49 
   28   370   391 Kris Hansen              42 Rockledge            FL   27:30.0  8:52 
   29   381   209 Doug Glines              41 Palm Bay             FL   27:51.4  8:58 
   30   398   898 Vincent Nunez            40 Colorado Springs     CO   28:04.9  9:03 
   31   408   528 Shane Wylie              40 Merritt Island       FL   28:10.6  9:05 
   32   411   259 Rob Mulligan             42 Rockledge            FL   28:12.4  9:05 
   33   462   268 Joseph Tierney           42 Viera                FL   29:05.9  9:22 
   34   463   602 Kenneth Dixon            41 Satellite Beach      FL   29:07.7  9:23 
   35   482   198 Jon Beckett              42 Palm Bay             FL   29:28.4  9:30 
   36   554    96 Shannon Chau             40 Melbourne            FL   31:24.9 10:07 
   37   555   889 John Madlener            43 Rockledge            FL   31:26.7 10:08 
   38   559   365 Rishi Maharaj            44 Viera                FL   31:32.5 10:10 
   39   569   867 Jim Maines               44 Melbourne            FL   31:57.3 10:18 
   40   589   561 Leroy Stromenger         44 Melbourne            FL   32:21.9 10:26 
   41   615    83 Todd Buras               42 Melbourne            FL   33:12.0 10:42 
   42   631   262 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   33:37.2 10:50 
   43   644   795 Steven Audino            43 Melbourne            FL   33:54.2 10:55 
   44   777   899 Thomas Perry             43 Harker Heights       TX   40:02.0 12:54 
   45   808   553 Tripp Walton             41 Melbourne            FL   42:00.1 13:32 
   46   819   388 Barry Remor              41 Palm Bay             FL   42:43.0 13:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16    55 Doug Butler              49 Melbourne            FL   17:00.0  5:29 
    2    34    33 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   18:31.8  5:58 
    3    64    23 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   19:56.6  6:26 
    4    66   547 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   20:01.6  6:27 
    5    75    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   20:19.0  6:33 
    6    85   864 Bob Padden               45 Satellite Beach      FL   20:48.9  6:42 
    7   111   208 Bryan Bost               49 Melbourne            FL   21:23.7  6:54 
    8   114   792 David Bills              45 Melbourne            FL   21:28.9  6:55 
    9   117   644 Ashley Fleeman           45 Melbourne            FL   21:30.7  6:56 
   10   152   431 Howie Lewis              47 Melbourne            FL   22:35.4  7:17 
   11   153    15 Chuck Mathews            48 Palm Bay             FL   22:40.6  7:18 
   12   163   299 Jim Merrill              46 Palm Bay             FL   22:50.8  7:22 
   13   175   823 Mark Knopf               47 Rockledge            FL   23:06.4  7:27 
   14   187   911 Jerry Cano               49 West Melbourne       FL   23:19.2  7:31 
   15   212    64 Timothy Griffin          48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:49.6  7:41 
   16   231   357 Tylan Draper             49 Palm Bay             FL   24:18.3  7:50 
   17   234    90 Scott Hoots              49 Orlando              FL   24:23.8  7:52 
   18   244   491 Ed King                  48 Merritt Island       FL   24:38.9  7:57 
   19   254   620 Gregg Kraver             49 Merritt Island       FL   24:54.6  8:02 
   20   259   745 Richard Parker           49 Merritt Island       FL   24:59.1  8:03 
   21   300    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi       45 Melbourne            FL   25:56.2  8:21 
   22   304   669 Larry Miller             45 Melbourne            FL   26:01.5  8:23 
   23   311   405 Dennis Hardesty          46 Rockledge            FL   26:10.5  8:26 
   24   316   203 Bruce Sieck              49 Rockledge            FL   26:15.7  8:28 
   25   329    76 Scott Mostert            46 Melbourne            FL   26:28.6  8:32 
   26   348   345 Chris Waterman           45 Rockledge            FL   26:59.0  8:42 
   27   354   304 Kevin Chapman            48 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.4  8:43 
   28   364   212 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   27:16.1  8:47 
   29   384    89 Michael Hillger          48 Melbourne            FL   27:57.1  9:00 
   30   400   718 Brent Mitchell           45 Melbourne            FL   28:06.1  9:03 
   31   401   278 Eric Gyorko              48 Indialantic          FL   28:06.1  9:03 
   32   419    22 David Scholl             49 Melbourne            FL   28:18.2  9:07 
   33   461   564 Adam Spenik              48 Melbourne            FL   29:04.1  9:22 
   34   475   725 David Kearns             49 Palm Bay             FL   29:20.6  9:27 
   35   486   779 Glenn Webb               46 West Melbourne       FL   29:30.5  9:30 
   36   531   923 David Ring               47 Melbourne            FL   30:49.7  9:56 
   37   544   523 Tony Lorentzen           45 Viera                FL   31:09.0 10:02 
   38   547   904 Chris Bowers             46 Satellite Beach      FL   31:18.9 10:05 
   39   550   647 Michael Shamet           48 Palm Bay             FL   31:20.1 10:06 
   40   581   908 Dale Anderson            46 Palm Bay             FL   32:14.8 10:23 
   41   593   684 Dennis Scullion          45 Brewster             FL   32:27.1 10:27 
   42   610   194 John Molnar              46 Melbourne            FL   33:01.8 10:38 
   43   613   589 Michael Roeper           46 Melbourne            FL   33:10.5 10:41 
   44   683   366 Mike Woods               48 Melbourne            FL   35:01.4 11:17 
   45   744   819 Peter Ninesling          48 Viera                FL   38:29.4 12:24 
   46   767   791 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   39:47.2 12:49 
   47   770   516 David Carroll            46 Melbourne            FL   39:51.0 12:50 
   48   775   172 Chad Fagg                45 Melbourne            FL   39:58.3 12:52 
   49   833   483 Thomas Broom             46 Melbourne            FL   43:53.9 14:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   315 Bret Halliday            51 Cocoa                FL   18:29.2  5:57 
    2    36    53 Joe Hultgren             52 Melbourne            FL   18:32.6  5:59 
    3    43   119 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   18:53.7  6:05 
    4    44   782 Robert Pike              52 Oak Hill             FL   18:54.6  6:06 
    5    46   375 Michael Adams            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:57.0  6:06 
    6    52   957 Roger Travis             54 Ft Pierce            FL   19:10.8  6:11 
    7    73   797 Jay Claybaugh            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:14.1  6:31 
    8    88    58 Timothy Lawry            50 Valkaria             FL   20:52.2  6:44 
    9    94   883 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:59.1  6:46 
   10    96   861 Tony Stokes              50 Titusville           FL   21:01.3  6:46 
   11   130   466 Keith Kowalske           52 Melbourne            FL   21:53.5  7:03 
   12   164   618 David Kull               51 Orlando              FL   22:51.2  7:22 
   13   182   238 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   23:14.1  7:29 
   14   186   178 Rick Valencia            53 Melbourne            FL   23:18.8  7:31 
   15   189   773 Michael Waters           51 Melbourne            FL   23:21.9  7:32 
   16   238   859 Carl Wayne               53 Palm Bay             FL   24:30.5  7:54 
   17   270   248 Richard Folio            50 Melbourne            FL   25:09.0  8:06 
   18   271   756 Steve Calabro            53 Melbourne            FL   25:14.0  8:08 
   19   277   810 Bob Rall                 54 Merritt Island       FL   25:19.2  8:09 
   20   283   996 Craig Capron             51 Rockledge            FL   25:37.9  8:15 
   21   318   196 Bill Craig               51 Rockledge            FL   26:19.6  8:29 
   22   358   999 Doug Czerwinski          51 Rockledge            FL   27:08.3  8:45 
   23   379   398 Brian Litterilla         50 Titusville           FL   27:46.1  8:57 
   24   386   500 Brian Linder             54 Melbourne            FL   27:57.3  9:00 
   25   389   931 Tim Speed                51 Melbourne            FL   27:58.5  9:01 
   26   409   660 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL   28:10.6  9:05 
   27   418   674 Jeff Hattendorf          53 Melbourne            FL   28:17.8  9:07 
   28   424   367 Keith Bourke             53 Melbourne            FL   28:27.2  9:10 
   29   434   764 Drew Spray               54 Melbourne            FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   30   442   573 John Bard                51 Melbourne            FL   28:43.9  9:15 
   31   455   713 Gary Nation              51 Oviedo               FL   28:59.4  9:20 
   32   473   430 Brian Smith              53 Cocoa                FL   29:19.5  9:27 
   33   515   425 Pat McKee                54 Melbourne            FL   30:23.9  9:48 
   34   524   464 Tony Cangiano            54 Melbourne            FL   30:42.6  9:54 
   35   585   414 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   32:20.5 10:25 
   36   595   340 Rick McEvers             54 Melbourne            FL   32:28.1 10:28 
   37   696   619 Javier Vasquez           54 Indialantic          FL   36:02.2 11:36 
   38   699   978 Arty Pagan               51 Melbourne            FL   36:06.3 11:38 
   39   724   720 Tony Mazza               54 Melbourne            FL   37:43.6 12:09 
   40   761   799 Thomas Freeberg          52 Melbourne            FL   39:22.8 12:41 
   41   820   828 Mike Straney             53 Melbourne            FL   42:47.5 13:47 
   42   830   227 Jody Willingham          52 Palm Bay             FL   43:50.8 14:07 
   43   863   499 Bill Lewis               52 Melbourne            FL   47:58.8 15:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90   109 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:54.0  6:44 
    2    97    10 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   21:03.1  6:47 
    3   124   946 Michael Mendoza          55 Satellite Beach      FL   21:43.7  7:00 
    4   136   586 David Worrells           59 Rockledge            FL   22:00.5  7:06 
    5   156   328 John Farner              59 Palm Bay             FL   22:44.9  7:20 
    6   249   235 Joe Dowell               55 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.7  7:59 
    7   261   303 Abe Oros                 59 Palm Bay             FL   25:00.3  8:03 
    8   267    77 Alan King                58 Melbourne            FL   25:05.3  8:05 
    9   298   448 James Weiss              58 Rockledge            FL   25:51.7  8:20 
   10   307   338 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   26:05.9  8:24 
   11   334   384 Michael Carlomusto       57 Melbourne            FL   26:39.2  8:35 
   12   349   378 Jeff Fisher              55 Indialantic          FL   26:59.8  8:42 
   13   416   269 David Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   28:15.5  9:06 
   14   421   833 Rick Suarez              57                           28:25.7  9:09 
   15   425   413 Bob Meadows              58 Malabar              FL   28:28.0  9:10 
   16   439   380 Steve Gargani            58 Melbourne            FL   28:40.8  9:14 
   17   464   266 Harv Hobson              58 Palm Bay             FL   29:09.3  9:24 
   18   468   137 Joe Deen                 55 Sharpes              FL   29:13.2  9:25 
   19   471   754 Rex Gomez                55 Merritt Island       FL   29:17.3  9:26 
   20   549   472 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   31:19.6 10:05 
   21   663   283 Louis Brashear           56 Melb.                FL   34:15.2 11:02 
   22   665    68 Dennis Durkee            55 Indialantic          FL   34:18.4 11:03 
   23   678   372 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   34:45.0 11:12 
   24   681   566 Richard Malecki          56 Melbourne            FL   34:47.9 11:13 
   25   706   186 Kenneth Ahles            55 Palm Bay             FL   36:32.3 11:46 
   26   722   534 Vasu Vasudevan           55 Palm Bay             FL   37:40.8 12:08 
   27   743    60 Gil Russell              55 Indialantic          FL   38:26.3 12:23 
   28   818   766 Ronald Davenport         55 Melbourne            FL   42:38.2 13:44 
   29   842   334 Ron Fisher               57 Melbourne            FL   44:44.7 14:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   180    37 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL   23:12.4  7:29 
    2   253    13 Ray Brown                64 Melbourne            FL   24:53.8  8:01 
    3   262   396 Jim Schroeder            64 Indialantic          FL   25:01.2  8:04 
    4   302   252 Teen Sum                 63 Palm Bay             FL   26:00.7  8:23 
    5   317   327 Larry Wiseman            60 Melbourne            FL   26:17.0  8:28 
    6   322   188 David Farrall            63 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:24.3  8:30 
    7   347   665 Frank Webbe              64 Palm Bay             FL   26:58.7  8:41 
    8   469   690 Paul Vanhemel            63 Viera                FL   29:13.3  9:25 
    9   539   146 Tim Plumb                63 Melbourne            FL   31:00.6  9:59 
   10   606     6 Ed Duley                 62 Melbourne            FL   32:54.2 10:36 
   11   697   221 Daniel Mercier           60 Malabar              FL   36:02.7 11:37 
   12   813   582 Robert Crum              61 Satellite Beach      FL   42:35.2 13:43 
   13   843     1 Robert Bruckhart         60 Melbourne            FL   44:45.3 14:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   134    39 David Grant              65 Viera                FL   21:56.3  7:04 
    2   280    78 Gary Castner             66 Melbourne            FL   25:30.5  8:13 
    3   478   988 Manuel Urrutia           69 Mims                 FL   29:24.7  9:28 
    4   529   637 Graham Austin            65 Rockledge            FL   30:47.8  9:55 
    5   725   339 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   37:48.1 12:11 
    6   737   960 Rick Foresteire          66 Rockledge            FL   38:14.7 12:19 
    7   791   234 Drew Noble               68 Indialantic          FL   40:55.7 13:11 
    8   852   515 Les Donow                69 Melbourne            FL   46:18.6 14:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   793    84 Jim Anderson             71 Ormond Beach         FL   41:08.8 13:15 
    2   866   407 John Donahue             71 Wesley Chapel        FL   48:47.1 15:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   367   118 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:21.8  8:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   987 Angela Cobb              29 Melb Beach           FL   17:18.9  5:35 
    2    25   134 Jessica Crate            27 Melbourne            FL   17:48.0  5:44 
    3    30   949 Eleanor Baker            20 Palm Bay             FL   18:23.5  5:56 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76    40 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach      FL   20:19.2  6:33 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   412   622 Kaylee Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   28:13.0  9:05 
    2   458   671 Kiley Dwenger            08 Melbourne            FL   29:01.6  9:21 
    3   520   155 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 Melbourne            FL   30:32.3  9:50 
    4   795    82 Shelby Buras             05 Melbourne            FL   41:13.3 13:17 
    5   868   939 Braelyn Wahy             07 Melbourne            FL   48:51.7 15:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144   697 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   22:16.7  7:11 
    2   198   275 Christina Blanchard      11 Melbourne            FL   23:33.7  7:36 
    3   229   393 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   24:15.1  7:49 
    4   256   971 Jordan Michaels          11 Merritt Island       FL   24:57.3  8:02 
    5   338   667 Tatumn Clark             11 Indiatlantic         FL   26:45.2  8:37 
    6   420   843 Jonelle Plahuta          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:19.4  9:07 
    7   433    91 Katelyn Owl              09 Palm Bay             FL   28:34.5  9:12 
    8   446   291 Ariana Valentin          09 Rockledge            FL   28:46.9  9:16 
    9   472   344 Natalie Trio             11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:18.4  9:26 
   10   492   802 Kaysa Jackson            11 West Melbourne       FL   29:43.9  9:35 
   11   516   531 Anna Metz                10 Melbourne            FL   30:24.3  9:48 
   12   566   489 Kailee Chau              11 Melbourne            FL   31:46.9 10:14 
   13   568   544 Caitlin Topp             09 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:54.8 10:17 
   14   599   982 Samantha Cabrera         10 Merritt Island       FL   32:38.8 10:31 
   15   618   563 Jessica Leming           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:15.8 10:43 
   16   653   882 Coco Webster             11 Satellite Beach      FL   34:02.9 10:58 
   17   753   543 Shannon Topp             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:51.9 12:31 
   18   754   565 Elizabeth Bowman         11 Satellite Beach      FL   38:52.2 12:31 
   19   756   525 Chloe Wheeler            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:56.4 12:32 
   20   807   767 Alex Davenport           09 Melbourne            FL   41:54.3 13:30 
   21   817   910 Jaden Price              09 Rockledge            FL   42:38.1 13:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   247 Samantha Folio           13 Melbourne            FL   19:50.2  6:24 
    2   127   277 Ashley Blanchard         14 Melbourne            FL   21:48.1  7:02 
    3   150   805 Natalia Walcott          13 Palm Bay             FL   22:25.5  7:14 
    4   190   825 Natalie Mercaldo         14 Melbourne            FL   23:22.6  7:32 
    5   194   702 Darby Dummer             14 Melbourne            FL   23:27.5  7:33 
    6   216   878 Laura Bell               14 Indialantic          FL   24:01.5  7:44 
    7   224   874 Kenzie Parish            13 Melbourne            FL   24:07.8  7:46 
    8   281   580 Elizabeth Gahres         13 Cocoa                FL   25:33.0  8:14 
    9   284   838 Claire Layton            13 Melbourne            FL   25:38.6  8:16 
   10   315   676 Morgan Zuhlke            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:14.6  8:27 
   11   327   967 Hannah Keats             14 Indialantic          FL   26:27.9  8:32 
   12   352    47 Emma Walker              14 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:02.0  8:43 
   13   359   364 Skye Zeller              14 Cocoa                FL   27:10.5  8:45 
   14   402   719 Claire Mitchell          12 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3  9:03 
   15   410   520 Jessa Celestini          14 Rockledge            FL   28:11.7  9:05 
   16   422    92 Kristen Owl              14 Palm Bay             FL   28:25.9  9:10 
   17   449   813 Hayley Kunde             14 Melbourne            FL   28:51.0  9:18 
   18   476   197 Alexis Eastburn          14 Melbourne            FL   29:21.2  9:27 
   19   510   836 Sara Shamlin             13 Merritt Island       FL   30:20.1  9:46 
   20   548   907 Haley Hodge              14                           31:19.6 10:05 
   21   597   295 Madison Howard           12 Palm Bay             FL   32:31.1 10:28 
   22   782   243 Julie De Franza          12 Palm Bay             FL   40:14.7 12:58 
   23   801   905 Rebecca Bowers           14 Satellite Beach      FL   41:44.3 13:27 
   24   827   906 Catherine Cereska        14                           43:28.1 14:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   701 MacKenzie Dummer         17 Melbourne            FL   19:37.2  6:19 
    2    67   940 Brianna Wahy             17 Melbourne            FL   20:02.4  6:28 
    3    79    67 Sarah Hammond            15 Merritt Island       FL   20:24.5  6:35 
    4    93   116 MacKenzie Baysinger      15 Rockledge            FL   20:57.5  6:45 
    5   109   896 Dana Slomins             18 Viera                FL   21:22.7  6:53 
    6   112   837 Karina Mann              17 Merritt Island       FL   21:25.1  6:54 
    7   116   643 Rebecca Fleeman          16 Melbourne            FL   21:30.4  6:56 
    8   133   714 Lexie Krehbiel           16 Satellite Beach      FL   21:55.9  7:04 
    9   171   501 Sarah Fisher             17 West Melbourne       FL   23:01.0  7:25 
   10   176   279 Dara Gyorko              18 Indialantic          FL   23:07.5  7:27 
   11   197   726 Fiona Kearns             19 Palm Bay             FL   23:33.3  7:35 
   12   223   246 Lauren Folio             15 Melbourne            FL   24:07.7  7:46 
   13   236   359 Jessie Draper            15 Palm Bay             FL   24:27.2  7:53 
   14   268   492 Dani Mowry               18 Merritt Island       FL   25:06.1  8:05 
   15   320   772 Catherine Sergis         16 Melbourne            FL   26:19.9  8:29 
   16   324   879 Phoebe Nimocks           16 Merritt Island       FL   26:25.1  8:31 
   17   326   689 Ali Lamens               19 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:26.5  8:31 
   18   355   775 Emily Jameson            17 Melbourne            FL   27:04.7  8:43 
   19   427   518 Katie Carroll            17 Melbourne            FL   28:28.8  9:10 
   20   444   542 Nicole Topp              15 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:45.1  9:16 
   21   509   820 Ellen Ninesling          18 Viera                FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   22   526   776 Amy Jameson              15 Melbourne            FL   30:43.9  9:54 
   23   567   419 Caroline Agid            18 Cocoa                FL   31:52.0 10:16 
   24   603   640 Rachel Hardbarger        17 Titusville           FL   32:46.0 10:33 
   25   614   242 Taylor De Franza         17 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.8 10:42 
   26   700   821 Olivia Ninesling         16 Viera                FL   36:13.5 11:40 
   27   787   856 Brianna Sirc             16 Palm Bay             FL   40:46.3 13:08 
   28   797   788 Cassidy Maines           16 Melbourne            FL   41:23.2 13:20 
   29   858   700 Jennifer Kearney         18 Morrisville          PA   46:53.3 15:06 
   30   882   937 Victoria Wells           19 Winter Haven         FL   52:56.6 17:03 
   31   883   955 Natalie Holsenback       16 Polk City            FL   52:56.6 17:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   785 Allison Spiegel          20 Jacksonville         FL   18:31.6  5:58 
    2   113   616 Chelsea Brady            23 Melbourne            FL   21:27.5  6:55 
    3   128   976 Allyson Pagan            20 Melbourne            FL   21:49.2  7:02 
    4   207   847 Heather Akram            21 Melbourne            FL   23:43.3  7:39 
    5   278   732 Melissa Baldwin          24 Rockledge            FL   25:28.2  8:12 
    6   299   336 Emily Sacco              24 West Melbourne       FL   25:54.7  8:21 
    7   305   626 Kelsey Stuart            23 Patrick Afb          FL   26:01.6  8:23 
    8   340   478 Sheila Suarez            22 Melbourne            FL   26:48.3  8:38 
    9   346   323 Robin Laverentz          24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:58.4  8:41 
   10   396   822 Anne Tragesser           23 Satellite Beach      FL   28:03.6  9:02 
   11   441   386 Madison Conradis         23 Melbourne            FL   28:42.9  9:15 
   12   491   456 Thalia Newton            24 Melbourne            FL   29:43.7  9:35 
   13   512   468 Lauren Bates             24 Melbourne            FL   30:21.6  9:47 
   14   523   539 Amanda Courrege          22 Merritt Island       FL   30:36.4  9:52 
   15   535   351 Caitlin Schwartz         22 Rockledge            FL   30:55.7  9:58 
   16   542   401 Stephanie Dotson         23 Cocoa                FL   31:05.8 10:01 
   17   608   717 Michelle Wynn            23 Melbourne            FL   32:54.3 10:36 
   18   622   920 Morgan Thomas            24 Melbourne            FL   33:27.8 10:47 
   19   667   781 Megan Corry              21 Palm Bay             FL   34:20.6 11:04 
   20   708   614 Tiffany Ann Garber       24 Palm Bay             FL   36:38.4 11:48 
   21   764   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:39.6 12:46 
   22   765   817 Carly Stallings          24 Melbourne            FL   39:41.5 12:47 
   23   785   346 Lindsey Todd             23 Palm Bay             FL   40:37.7 13:05 
   24   788  1000 Hazel Haw                23 Palm Bay             FL   40:46.3 13:08 
   25   845   936 Lauren Pate              20 Lake Alfred          FL   45:07.5 14:32 
   26   850   557 Samantha Lucas           23 Melbourne            FL   45:12.8 14:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   21:03.3  6:47 
    2   200   218 Patti Hatcher            29 Palm Bay             FL   23:34.5  7:36 
    3   219   452 Tabitha Newton           25 Melbourne            FL   24:05.1  7:46 
    4   220   455 Tamara Newton            25 Melbourne            FL   24:05.3  7:46 
    5   282   604 Sarah Walker             27 Melbourne            FL   25:33.2  8:14 
    6   287   909 Erin Boyd                25 Palm Bay             FL   25:40.1  8:16 
    7   291   394 Elizabeth Schulz         26 Melbourne            FL   25:43.1  8:17 
    8   323   385 Lacey Morin              25 Melbourne            FL   26:24.5  8:30 
    9   353   651 Shanta Glover            28                           27:02.5  8:43 
   10   397   509 Kara Downs               25 Orlando              FL   28:04.2  9:03 
   11   431   493 Sandy Curfman            28 Titusville           FL   28:31.3  9:11 
   12   435   750 Rebekah Gibson           28 Satellite Beach      FL   28:37.8  9:13 
   13   450   495 Sarah Kettner            25 Indialantic          FL   28:51.5  9:18 
   14   456   548 Danielle Pirolo          27 Rockledge            FL   29:00.0  9:21 
   15   474   652 Melanie Thermedor        27                           29:20.2  9:27 
   16   479   224 Jessica Dent             28 Indialantic          FL   29:25.3  9:29 
   17   494   481 Mary Kate Roberts        29 Titusville           FL   29:47.7  9:36 
   18   498   632 Candice Cheeks           27 Melbourne            FL   30:01.4  9:40 
   19   499   302 Alex Ennis               25 Melbourne            FL   30:03.1  9:41 
   20   609   530 Melissa Mierzwa          29 Cocoa                FL   33:01.6 10:38 
   21   617   858 Jessica Wayne            26 Stuart               FL   33:15.3 10:43 
   22   629   654 Georgia Spyro Balas      28 Melbourne            FL   33:36.4 10:50 
   23   640    17 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   33:45.2 10:52 
   24   666   921 Amanada Densler          25 Melbourne            FL   34:18.7 11:03 
   25   679   256 Samantha Silva           27 Melbourne            FL   34:46.6 11:12 
   26   688   149 Lyndsey McGuire          25 Melbourne            FL   35:14.6 11:21 
   27   690   630 Julie Medina             28 Melbourne            FL   35:32.2 11:27 
   28   704   226 Catherine Mentillo       28 Melbourne            FL   36:29.5 11:45 
   29   707   706 Mychael Munch            26 Melbourne            FL   36:33.6 11:47 
   30   721   450 Meagan Davis             27 Melbourne            FL   37:33.8 12:06 
   31   726   428 Melissa Marszal          27 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:51.7 12:12 
   32   735   997 Joni Bond                26 Palm Bay             FL   38:08.9 12:17 
   33   736   633 Ashleigh Watkins         25 Melbourne            FL   38:13.7 12:19 
   34   759   851 Laura Bunting            28 Palm Bay             FL   39:19.1 12:40 
   35   771   410 Adriane Thornton         29 Melbourne            FL   39:52.1 12:50 
   36   772   382 Allison Couch            25 Satellite Beach      FL   39:52.2 12:50 
   37   778   934 Amanda Havlovick         28 Melbourne            FL   40:03.3 12:54 
   38   824   255 Maggie Hansotte          28 West Melbourne       FL   43:19.4 13:57 
   39   831   648 Shelley Vorhees          26 Titusville           FL   43:51.3 14:07 
   40   877   876 Alice Hopper             29 Palm Bay             FL   51:18.5 16:31 
   41   886   839 Kimberly Turney          25 Melbourne            FL   53:36.0 17:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   763 Melissa Taylor           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:59.6  6:07 
    2    82   929 Emily Nelson             31 Melbourne            FL   20:45.4  6:41 
    3   178   125 Donna Rz Davis           34 Melbourne            FL   23:09.1  7:28 
    4   179   694 Krista Brananl           32 Melbourne            FL   23:12.1  7:29 
    5   184   804 Sara Jackson             33 West Melbourne       FL   23:16.4  7:30 
    6   202   809 Christina Russell        34 Melbourne            FL   23:36.8  7:36 
    7   226   361 Jessica Zeller           34 Cocoa                FL   24:10.4  7:47 
    8   247   293 Rachel Rayburn           30 Fort Wayne           IN   24:44.0  7:58 
    9   265     3 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   25:03.9  8:05 
   10   269   200 Kim Ascroft              31 Merritt Island       FL   25:08.2  8:06 
   11   275   306 Heather Eley             33 Melbourne Village    FL   25:17.0  8:09 
   12   314   639 Karen Hedenschoug        30 Rockledge            FL   26:13.0  8:27 
   13   321   998 Melissa Sliwinski        33 W Melbourne          FL   26:20.2  8:29 
   14   328   421 Darcy Dyer               31 Orlando              FL   26:28.1  8:32 
   15   337   476 Angela O'Brien           34 Mims                 FL   26:42.8  8:36 
   16   357   371 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   27:07.3  8:44 
   17   385   190 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   27:57.2  9:00 
   18   391   239 Melissa Comstock         34 West Melbourne       FL   28:00.7  9:01 
   19   392   233 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 Viera                FL   28:00.9  9:01 
   20   405   488 Grace Torres             32 Melbourne            FL   28:08.6  9:04 
   21   426   141 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL   28:28.7  9:10 
   22   432   416 Carrie Bryniak           34 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:31.8  9:11 
   23   480   786 Tami Glover              32 Rockledge            FL   29:26.8  9:29 
   24   481   575 Caylyne Lapolla          31 Port Orange          FL   29:28.3  9:30 
   25   506   629 Nicole Stinson           32 Okeechobee           FL   30:11.1  9:43 
   26   507   860 Christina Cerrato        31 Mims                 FL   30:14.0  9:44 
   27   522   980 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   30:35.8  9:51 
   28   563    95 Kay Chau                 34 Melbourne            FL   31:42.8 10:13 
   29   575   990 Erin Lauscher            30 Cocoa                FL   32:08.1 10:21 
   30   580   925 Jenni Barna              32 Melbourne            FL   32:13.5 10:23 
   31   582    19 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:15.2 10:23 
   32   587   369 April Chunn              30 W Melbourne          FL   32:21.7 10:25 
   33   601   895 Lesa Lorusso             32 Melbourne            FL   32:39.2 10:31 
   34   602   912 Kimberly Durjan          30 Satellite Beach      FL   32:44.2 10:33 
   35   623   480 Ana-Carina Hunt          34 Melbourne            FL   33:30.3 10:48 
   36   633   462 Joanna Seigel            34 Palm Bay             FL   33:37.6 10:50 
   37   637   487 Jamie Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   33:38.1 10:50 
   38   649   887 Christi Dunn             32 Melbourne            FL   33:57.8 10:56 
   39   652   865 Erica Schubeck           30 Melbourne            FL   34:02.0 10:58 
   40   659   296 April Foley              30 Melbourne            FL   34:08.8 11:00 
   41   668   574 Stephanie Henderson      33 Melbourne            FL   34:24.6 11:05 
   42   670   244 Jaclyn Whiteman          31 West Melbourne       FL   34:27.5 11:06 
   43   673   673 Jessica McCarty          30 Palm Bay             FL   34:37.6 11:09 
   44   687   608 Sarah Weis               32 Merritt Island       FL   35:09.9 11:20 
   45   691   571 Jackie Leclaire          33 Titusville           FL   35:34.0 11:27 
   46   711   710 Amy Girimonti            33 Vero Beach           FL   36:46.8 11:51 
   47   718   846 Jaclyn Herold            30 Rockledge            FL   37:18.5 12:01 
   48   750   893 Raquel Bevin             34 Viera                FL   38:42.4 12:28 
   49   758   204 Katie Wilson             31 West Melbourne       FL   39:14.0 12:38 
   50   769    34 Jillian Rothen           34 Melbourne            FL   39:49.0 12:49 
   51   773   320 Amy Atterberry           33 Melbourne            FL   39:53.9 12:51 
   52   781   459 Kristen Weiss            33 Cocoa                FL   40:12.1 12:57 
   53   798   550 Amanda Balius            32 Satellite Beach      FL   41:31.8 13:23 
   54   800   681 Joanne Burrus            33 Melbourne            FL   41:33.8 13:23 
   55   816   794 Teressa Murray           32 Rockledge            FL   42:37.7 13:44 
   56   829   281 Melissa Hickman          31 Palm Bay             FL   43:37.2 14:03 
   57   838   918 Paula Oskam              33 Melbourne            FL   44:28.4 14:19 
   58   839   284 Brenda Boritzki          32 Palm Bay             FL   44:29.2 14:20 
   59   851   535 Ayonna Andrews           33 Melbourne            FL   45:36.7 14:41 
   60   855   546 Kathy Centeno            34 Melbourne            FL   46:24.3 14:57 
   61   861   470 Lori Reinhardt           30 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:19.6 15:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57     5 Tracy Simso              39 Melbourne            FL   19:44.0  6:22 
    2    61   316 Julie Hannah             38 Melbourne            FL   19:52.8  6:24 
    3    77    73 Lisa Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   20:19.9  6:33 
    4   131   133 Tricia Rydson            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:54.4  7:04 
    5   142    11 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   22:15.3  7:10 
    6   147   420 Kate Chapman             36 West Melbourne       FL   22:23.8  7:13 
    7   170   108 Brittany Streufert       39 Viera                FL   23:01.0  7:25 
    8   173   617 Christine Davis          36 Melbourne            FL   23:05.6  7:26 
    9   204   418 Jill Lyons               38 Melbourne            FL   23:41.0  7:38 
   10   228   830 Kate Howick              36 Cocoa                FL   24:14.0  7:48 
   11   251   747 Abigail Lalonde          37 Melbourne            FL   24:51.4  8:01 
   12   273   153 Cheryl Fortrmayer        39 Melbourne            FL   25:15.3  8:08 
   13   308   715 Julie Pomerleau          38 Mims                 FL   26:06.8  8:25 
   14   343   623 Allison Stauffer         38 Titusville           FL   26:50.5  8:39 
   15   372   636 Heather Schmitt          37 Melbourne            FL   27:32.3  8:52 
   16   376   886 Kathleen Shoda           37 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.3  8:55 
   17   407   352 Laura Hanson             35 Indialantic          FL   28:09.5  9:04 
   18   423   680 Diana Campos             38 Malabar              FL   28:26.5  9:10 
   19   448   812 Shannon Helvey           38 Melbourne            FL   28:50.2  9:17 
   20   505   634 Barbara Hawk             35 Titusville           FL   30:10.0  9:43 
   21   541   801 Veronica Frazier         38 Palm Bay             FL   31:05.2 10:01 
   22   545   845 Tammi Ruddle             39 Rockledge            FL   31:12.6 10:03 
   23   561   661 Gail Thuraphan           37 Melbourne            FL   31:35.4 10:11 
   24   574   853 Andiy Shaffer            38 Viera                FL   32:06.8 10:21 
   25   590   292 Viviana Rodriguez        39 Rockledge            FL   32:22.3 10:26 
   26   598   783 Tamara Timmons           39 Merritt Island       FL   32:35.6 10:30 
   27   604    70 Susan Petracco           38 Viera                FL   32:49.8 10:34 
   28   607   319 Christy Lax              36 Melbourne            FL   32:54.3 10:36 
   29   630   129 Susan Maxik              35 Indialantic          FL   33:36.5 10:50 
   30   634   406 Sarah-Irene Donahue      36 Wesley Chapel        FL   33:37.7 10:50 
   31   636   709 Christine Hobson         39 Vero Beach           FL   33:37.9 10:50 
   32   638   461 Jennifer Elrod           38 Palm Bay             FL   33:38.2 10:50 
   33   641   627 Jeanne Zeek              38 Rockledge            FL   33:49.8 10:54 
   34   648   832 Carolynn Macam           35 Viera                FL   33:56.7 10:56 
   35   674   409 Audra Kemmerling         36 Cocoa                FL   34:39.4 11:10 
   36   675   591 Christina Hanks          37 West Melbourne       FL   34:41.7 11:11 
   37   692   742 Christine Davis          39 West Melbourne       FL   35:40.9 11:30 
   38   702   600 Steffanie Smith          36 Melbourne            FL   36:21.6 11:43 
   39   717   588 Leeanne Herold           39 Cocoa                FL   37:17.4 12:01 
   40   732   223 Alicia Sibol             35 Palm Bay             FL   38:00.1 12:14 
   41   733   577 Karrah Hudkins           35 Melbourne            FL   38:03.0 12:15 
   42   734   210 Shannon Del Valle        36 Edgewater            FL   38:06.6 12:16 
   43   742   272 Patricia Lorenzo         38 Melbourne            FL   38:26.2 12:23 
   44   747   807 Natasha Spencer          38 Melbourne            FL   38:40.0 12:27 
   45   755   894 Kate Breitfeller         35 Melbourne            FL   38:53.0 12:31 
   46   799   678 Melissa Falcone          36 Palm Bay             FL   41:32.2 13:23 
   47   806   512 Tammy Naber              39 Viera                FL   41:50.1 13:28 
   48   821   436 Laura Leon               38 Palm Bay             FL   42:56.0 13:50 
   49   823   554 Becki Walton             39 Melbourne            FL   43:09.5 13:54 
   50   840   182 Lynnda Floyd             39 Palm Bay             FL   44:43.6 14:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155    62 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:42.4  7:19 
    2   161   128 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   22:48.1  7:21 
    3   177   175 Charlotte McClure        40 Rockledge            FL   23:08.2  7:27 
    4   245   944 Cristina Canales         43 Rockledge            FL   24:43.2  7:58 
    5   246   811 Gina Rall                41 Merritt Island       FL   24:43.6  7:58 
    6   279   581 Monica Williams          40 Satellite Beach      FL   25:29.1  8:13 
    7   285   815 Donna Davis              42 Rockledge            FL   25:38.7  8:16 
    8   286   704 Lisa Hamelin             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:39.8  8:16 
    9   293   494 Jane Randall             43 Merritt Island       FL   25:44.2  8:18 
   10   301   875 Beth Alford              40 Viera                FL   25:58.7  8:22 
   11   303   390 Gayna Hansen             40 Rockledge            FL   26:01.1  8:23 
   12   363   768 Daryl Davenport          41 Melbourne            FL   27:15.6  8:47 
   13   377   989 Claine Ferriola          42 Melbourne            FL   27:41.9  8:55 
   14   383   611 Angela Pate              43 Patrick Afb          FL   27:57.1  9:00 
   15   387   104 Kimberly Prosser         44 Rockledge            FL   27:58.1  9:01 
   16   394   751 Heather Zahner           41 Satellite Beach      FL   28:03.0  9:02 
   17   404    79 Michelle Mielke          40 Melbourne            FL   28:08.5  9:04 
   18   414   157 Candy Fontenot           40 Melbourne            FL   28:14.2  9:06 
   19   443   969 Rossana Dunham           40 Merritt Island       FL   28:44.7  9:16 
   20   445   412 Janet McCluskey          43 Melbourne            FL   28:45.6  9:16 
   21   465   457 Susan Comoletti          41 Rockledge            FL   29:10.2  9:24 
   22   467   181 Patricia Ochu            42 Merritt Island       FL   29:11.4  9:24 
   23   488   927 Joey White               41 Palm Bay             FL   29:40.1  9:33 
   24   493    20 Sharona Scholl           44 Melbourne            FL   29:44.1  9:35 
   25   517   443 Kellie Pauline           42 Merritt Island       FL   30:27.6  9:49 
   26   519   502 Kimberly Urbanski        42 Melbourne            FL   30:32.3  9:50 
   27   546   111 Teresa Hines             44 Grant                FL   31:13.0 10:03 
   28   551   705 Maria Coughlin           43 Palm Bay             FL   31:22.4 10:06 
   29   553   888 Cheryl Madlener          42 Rockledge            FL   31:24.2 10:07 
   30   558   454 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   31:31.8 10:09 
   31   560   964 Deena Helton             41 Rockledge            FL   31:35.0 10:10 
   32   564   552 Jennifer Brady           40 Malabar              FL   31:45.8 10:14 
   33   565   645 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   31:46.6 10:14 
   34   579   862 Elizabeth Westfall       44 Rockledge            FL   32:12.5 10:22 
   35   619   814 Samantha Guettler        42 Viera                FL   33:15.8 10:43 
   36   624   873 Scarlett Hays            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:32.7 10:48 
   37   625   679 Wendy Palmisano          41 Indialantic          FL   33:33.2 10:48 
   38   646   343 Holly Taggart            42 Clermont             FL   33:54.9 10:55 
   39   655   787 Debra Randazzo           44 Melbourne            FL   34:03.4 10:58 
   40   656   560 Rhonda Stromenger        43 Melbourne            FL   34:05.5 10:59 
   41   669   612 Anne Campione            44 Melbourne            FL   34:27.4 11:06 
   42   671    35 Sharon Loines            44 Merritt Island       FL   34:34.0 11:08 
   43   672   321 Kira Juranek             42 Cocoa                FL   34:34.6 11:08 
   44   693   743 Dawn Myers               42 Melbourne            FL   35:41.5 11:30 
   45   709   160 Della Mickler            43 Melbourne            FL   36:39.9 11:49 
   46   710   211 Barb Croll               44 Edgewater            FL   36:43.4 11:50 
   47   729   966 Sloane Keats             43 Indialantic          FL   37:53.9 12:12 
   48   749   824 Leonne Sherr             44 Viera                FL   38:40.7 12:27 
   49   783   777 Angela Swider            42 Melbourne            FL   40:37.2 13:05 
   50   792   482 Mary Broom               40 Melbourne            FL   41:08.5 13:15 
   51   794    85 Debby Buras              41 Melbourne            FL   41:13.1 13:17 
   52   803   199 Lori Beckett             42 Palm Bay             FL   41:45.2 13:27 
   53   804   202 Lara Sieck               44 Rockledge            FL   41:46.5 13:27 
   54   848    71 Angel Stewart            44 Melbourne            FL   45:09.9 14:33 
   55   869   947 Julie Sanders            41 Melbourne            FL   49:14.0 15:51 
   56   872   438 Stephanie Spears         41 Melbourne            FL   50:09.9 16:09 
   57   884   171 Kim Fagg                 44 Melbourne            FL   53:05.4 17:06 
   58   892   513 Tonya George             42 Merritt Island       FL   55:52.5 18:00 
   59   893   381 Wendy Gargani            44 Melbourne            FL   56:24.9 18:10 
   60   897   733 Jennifer Schunke         41 Rockledge            FL 1:00:06.8 19:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   154   379 Christine Kennedy        47 Mims                 FL   22:41.2  7:19 
    2   167   142 Marie Thomas             47 Rockledge            FL   22:57.0  7:24 
    3   172   757 Patti Spoerle            49 Titusville           FL   23:02.2  7:25 
    4   192   656 Cynthia Broome           48 Melbourne            FL   23:26.0  7:33 
    5   344   508 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL   26:56.4  8:41 
    6   345   740 Sue Oskam                48 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.6  8:41 
    7   368    24 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   27:23.0  8:49 
    8   374   835 Tammy Castagnaro         46 Melbourne            FL   27:35.2  8:53 
    9   382   749 Jasmin Wollrath          46 Melbourne            FL   27:55.9  9:00 
   10   430   655 Debbie Pagillo           48 West Melbourne       FL   28:30.4  9:11 
   11   437    93 Kathy Owl                48 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.3  9:14 
   12   440   857 Stephanie Spradlin       45 Melbourne            FL   28:41.0  9:14 
   13   504   121 Lori Rattay              48 Palm Bay             FL   30:09.5  9:43 
   14   521   101 Yvette Nelson            47 Melbourne            FL   30:34.0  9:51 
   15   527   490 Darlene Mowry            48 Merritt Island       FL   30:45.5  9:54 
   16   532   164 Francoise Aurtenechea    45 West Melbourne       FL   30:51.5  9:56 
   17   562   467 Teresa Triebell          46 Melbourne            FL   31:42.0 10:13 
   18   591   761 Angie Schenerlein        46 Merritt Island       FL   32:25.4 10:27 
   19   596   314 Dianne Klazon            46 Titusville           FL   32:30.9 10:28 
   20   600   144 Anne Kidd                47 Melbourne            FL   32:39.0 10:31 
   21   616   590 Anne Roeper              47 Melbourne            FL   33:12.1 10:42 
   22   643   606 Linda O'Niell            47 Melbourne            FL   33:53.1 10:55 
   23   682   241 Dianna De Franza         48 Palm Bay             FL   34:51.0 11:14 
   24   730   309 Nancy Mattson            45 Oviedo               FL   37:57.6 12:14 
   25   739   596 Mary Ehrhard             47 Melbourne            FL   38:20.4 12:21 
   26   746   307 Deborah Streiber         46 Oviedo               FL   38:39.0 12:27 
   27   752   305 Twila Chapman            48 Palm Bay             FL   38:48.4 12:30 
   28   766   765 Wendy Cosentino          49 Palm Bay             FL   39:41.5 12:47 
   29   780   983 Claudia Mallette         45 Melbourne            FL   40:09.5 12:56 
   30   789   670 Stephanie Miller         45 Melbourne            FL   40:46.6 13:08 
   31   790   213 Cassandra Knight-Willin  49 Palm Bay             FL   40:52.3 13:10 
   32   802   549 Mary Penna               49 Rockledge            FL   41:45.2 13:27 
   33   805   411 Suzy Leonard             48 Rockledge            FL   41:49.7 13:28 
   34   847   433 Dana Kelley-Ashley       45 Melbourne            FL   45:09.3 14:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   140 Annie Caza               51 Indialantic          FL   21:37.9  6:58 
    2   193   158 Midori Wiles             51 Melbourne            FL   23:26.4  7:33 
    3   195    66 Lori Kruger              50 Indialantic          FL   23:29.8  7:34 
    4   201   511 Karon Pittman            54 Titusville           FL   23:35.7  7:36 
    5   289   245 Linda Folio              50 Melbourne            FL   25:42.0  8:17 
    6   296   917 Laurie Paul              50 Melbourne            FL   25:48.0  8:19 
    7   310    49 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   26:08.0  8:25 
    8   333   827 Lori White               52 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:33.6  8:33 
    9   356   628 Casey Hahn               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:07.0  8:44 
   10   393   977 Jo Pagan                 50 Melbourne            FL   28:02.9  9:02 
   11   436   148 Pat Mister               52 Cocoa                FL   28:38.3  9:14 
   12   438   151 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   28:40.6  9:14 
   13   460   257 Michele Duester          50 Melbourne            FL   29:03.6  9:22 
   14   466   576 Pietrina Heavey          52 Merritt Island       FL   29:10.6  9:24 
   15   500   473 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   30:03.7  9:41 
   16   502   408 Susan Elias              53 Palm Bay             FL   30:06.4  9:42 
   17   514   426 Linda McKee              51 Melbourne            FL   30:23.8  9:47 
   18   525   903 Kay Oliver               52 Indialantic          FL   30:43.4  9:54 
   19   557   540 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   31:29.0 10:08 
   20   586   249 Janet Stebbins           54 Palm Bay             FL   32:21.2 10:25 
   21   621    18 Traci Bourke             50 Melbourne            FL   33:24.7 10:46 
   22   632   135 Teresa Tyson             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:37.2 10:50 
   23   639   377 Chris Fisher             52 Indialantic          FL   33:40.2 10:51 
   24   650   298 Joyce Morgeson           52 Palm Bay             FL   33:58.0 10:56 
   25   657   986 Cathy Chapman            50 Melbourne            FL   34:06.3 10:59 
   26   661   333 Cathy Sweeney            50 Melbourne            FL   34:14.7 11:02 
   27   677   156 Jill Caudle              52 Satellite Beach      FL   34:43.2 11:11 
   28   684   356 Carol Woods              53 Melbourne            FL   35:01.7 11:17 
   29   685   537 Seher Swenson            53 Palm Bay             FL   35:02.7 11:17 
   30   695   892 Kathryn Heron            52 Merritt Island       FL   35:50.3 11:33 
   31   714   928 Rhonda Butler            51 Melbourne            FL   37:06.3 11:57 
   32   716    43 Amy Tidd                 50 Rockledge            FL   37:15.7 12:00 
   33   719   744 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   37:24.7 12:03 
   34   720   646 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   37:29.2 12:04 
   35   731   953 Rebecca Pate             52 Lake Alfred          FL   37:59.6 12:14 
   36   748   716 Karen Speed              50 Melbourne            FL   38:40.3 12:27 
   37   762   159 Nancy Ritter             53 Satellite Beach      FL   39:23.4 12:41 
   38   776   900 Yolanda Nieto            50 Davenport            IA   40:01.6 12:53 
   39   812   193 Marie Verderame          54 Indialantic          FL   42:34.0 13:43 
   40   825   187 Donna Ahles              51 Palm Bay             FL   43:26.0 13:59 
   41   835   657 Pat Villanueva           54 Melbourne            FL   44:12.8 14:14 
   42   836   942 Denise Devito            54 Rockledge            FL   44:13.3 14:14 
   43   837   985 Lori Cooper              51 Rockledge            FL   44:15.0 14:15 
   44   846   722 Kalina Subido-Person     51 Indialantic          FL   45:08.1 14:32 
   45   853   514 Barbara Wilcox           50 Merritt Island       FL   46:18.7 14:55 
   46   854   981 Pam Carrion              50 Melbourne            FL   46:20.7 14:56 
   47   867   228 Terry Field              54 Palm Bay             FL   48:48.2 15:43 
   48   870   538 Holly Courrege           51 Merritt Island       FL   49:41.3 16:00 
   49   879   913 Suzanne Marszal          52 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:53.5 17:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   309   948 Laurie Herman            59 Palm City            FL   26:06.9  8:25 
    2   342   891 Dori Dunlap              55 Melbourne            FL   26:50.5  8:39 
    3   390   961 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   27:59.0  9:01 
    4   470   449 Patty Weiss              56 Rockledge            FL   29:16.2  9:26 
    5   495   337 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   29:50.3  9:37 
    6   511   572 Melodie Esposito         57 Melbourne            FL   30:20.4  9:46 
    7   540   145 Linda Plumb              58 Melbourne            FL   31:00.6  9:59 
    8   592   536 Jacqui Wells             58 Satellite Beach      FL   32:25.5 10:27 
    9   594   601 Brenda Kershner          59 Melbourne            FL   32:27.5 10:27 
   10   611   474 Alexandra McKenna        55 Palm Bay             FL   33:07.8 10:40 
   11   651   373 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   34:01.8 10:58 
   12   658   265 Pam Hobson               58 Palm Bay             FL   34:07.2 10:59 
   13   694   192 Vivian Fisher            56 Melbourn3            FL   35:45.7 11:31 
   14   701    38 Linda Schultz            55 Viera                FL   36:16.1 11:41 
   15   703   834 Karen Suarez             58                           36:28.1 11:45 
   16   727   191 Lisa Farrall             58 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:52.5 12:12 
   17   768    44 Lorna Mazza              56 Melbourne            FL   39:48.7 12:49 
   18   774   816 Mary Stallings           57 Melbourne            FL   39:54.4 12:51 
   19   779    25 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:04.7 12:54 
   20   811   504 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   42:33.7 13:42 
   21   826   270 Karen Nowacki            58 Satellite Beach      FL   43:26.1 13:59 
   22   856   533 Vasumathi Vasudevan      55 Palm Bay             FL   46:34.0 15:00 
   23   865   453 Mary Blauman             59 Palm Bay             FL   48:11.2 15:31 
   24   871   318 Diane Stedtfelt          56 Melbourne            FL   50:08.7 16:09 
   25   873   282 Lana Jobes               56 Palm Bay             FL   50:10.5 16:09 
   26   878   517 Lisa Moore               55 Melbourne            FL   51:24.3 16:33 
   27   895   100 Frances Kirk             56 Cocoa                FL   56:27.4 18:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118    80 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:35.2  6:57 
    2   373    46 Lorranie Peteresn        64 West Melbourne       FL   27:33.9  8:53 
    3   534    45 Jo Anne Goodson          61 West Melbourne       FL   30:52.6  9:57 
    4   537   206 Pat Kiesselbach          63 Melbourne            FL   30:56.7  9:58 
    5   647    36 Judith Bulliner          64 Satellite Beach      FL   33:55.9 10:56 
    6   680   741 Susan Stehman            60 Melbourne            FL   34:47.9 11:13 
    7   763   397 Sarah Schroeder          62 Indialantic          FL   39:27.9 12:43 
    8   809   447 Barbara Abbott           60 Palm Bay             FL   42:20.8 13:38 
    9   814   174 Norine Burr              60 Melbourne            FL   42:35.5 13:43 
   10   815   176 Ethel Williams           61 Melbourne            FL   42:37.0 13:44 
   11   857    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:38.0 15:01 
   12   899   264 Pat Brown                62 Melbourne            FL 1:00:59.7 19:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   306   271 Nancy Wilson             66 West Melbourne       FL   26:02.2  8:23 
    2   406   317 Mary Ramba               65 Cocoa                FL   28:09.4  9:04 
    3   556   691 Barbara Vanhemel         66 Viera                FL   31:28.2 10:08 
    4   828   569 Bessie Barnes            65 Palm Bay             FL   43:36.0 14:02 
    5   874   439 Jane Spears              67 Melbourne            FL   50:11.3 16:10 
    6   875     9 Mary June Joseph         65 Satellite Beach      FL   50:41.7 16:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   395   778 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   28:03.1  9:02 
    2   810   524 Wanda Hizer              70 Melbourne            FL   42:33.2 13:42 
    3   862   127 Katie Marsh              74 Melbourne            FL   47:38.2 15:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   876   870 Barbara Bowers           77 Satellite Beach      FL   50:42.7 16:20 
    2   880   429 Kathleen Samsoe          77 Melbounre            FL   52:53.8 17:02 
    3   896     2 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   58:35.2 18:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            16:24   17:55   18:05   18:56   19:51 = 1:31:11
         Andrew Cacciatore, Marc Zeller, Jason Draper, Julio Castillo, Samantha
         Folio
   2.  Hfhp                               
            20:02   20:03   20:55   23:07   23:34 = 1:47:41
         Keith Snodgrass, Brianna Wahy, Gregory Topp, Mark Knopf, Fiona Kearns
   3.  Drs                                
            21:57   23:13   23:30   25:14   26:20 = 2:00:14
         Joey Joseph, Lucas Woodard, Lori Kruger, Steve Calabro, Bill Craig
   4.  Florida Today                      
            28:46   30:07   34:40   39:53   41:50 = 2:55:16
         Janet McCluskey, Susan Elias, Audra Kemmerling, Adriane Thornton, Suzy
         Leonard
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Diamond Edge Ultra Doggers    
            15:39   16:28   16:55   17:01   17:19 = 1:23:22
         James Post, Dillon Mcgee, Shane Streufert, Trent Fuchs, Angela Cobb
   2.  Running Zone                  
            16:16   17:00   17:09   18:33   19:44 = 1:28:42
         John RZ Davis, Doug Butler, Steve Hedgespeth, Joe Hultgren, Tracy
         Simso
   3.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            18:32   18:55   19:56   21:41   22:43 = 1:41:47
         Chris Loines, Robert Pike, Andy Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler
   4.  Holy Trinity                  
            16:10   16:52   23:23   24:08   26:26 = 1:46:59
         Cole Oliver, Alex Hoffman, Natalie Mercaldo, Kenzie Parish, Phoebe
         Nimocks
   5.  RMFAO                         
            19:20   21:02   22:42   23:03   23:36 = 1:49:43
         Pedro Toledo, Tony Stokes, Christine Kennedy, Patti Spoerle, Karon
         Pittman
   6.  Up & Running                  
            21:24   21:29   22:17   23:06   23:43 = 1:51:59
         John Vangilder, David Bills, Tracy Pugh, Christine Davis, Frank Hosey
   7.  Team Black Sheep              
            20:48   22:57   23:01   23:09   23:31 = 1:53:26
         Mike Acosta, Marie Thomas, Brittany Streufert, Charlotte Mcclure,
         James Krupp
   8.  CAV Runners                   
            20:06   22:17   26:02   26:02   27:30 = 2:01:57
         Mike Groppel, Marie Groppel, Gayna Hansen, Kelsey Stuart, Kris Hansen
   9.  Tripple Threat                
            20:08   21:38   24:10   27:03   29:21 = 2:02:20
         Chris Fowler, Michael Miller, Ferman McLaughlin, Shanta Glover,
         Melanie Thermedor
  10.  Twisted Blister               
            22:14   22:15   22:51   25:04   33:37 = 2:06:01
         Steven Stengle, Ryan Corry, Richard Rhodes, Brett Keener,
         Georgia Spyro Balas
  11.  Let's Not Make a Scene        
            21:21   21:44   25:34   25:44   33:28 = 2:07:51
         Jason Mcgrath, Chris Schulz, Sarah Walker, Elizabeth Schulz, Morgan
         Thomas
  12.  West Shore                    
            17:03   21:56   23:08   23:47   46:54 = 2:12:48
         Jacob Smithe, Lexie Krehbiel, Dara Gyorko, Michael Field, Jennifer
         Kearney
  13.  Valentin Five                 
            22:53   27:48   28:47   28:58   32:23 = 2:20:49
         Rodolfo J Valentin, Victor Valentin, Ariana Valentin, Rudy Valentin,
         Viviana Rodriguez
  14.  Honey Badgers                 
            22:10   26:02   33:54   34:19   36:57 = 2:33:22
         Mark Quintana, Larry Miller, Linda O'Niell, Amanada Densler, Jason
         Westbrook
  15.  85 & Sunny                    
            26:03   28:43   32:55   34:25   38:27 = 2:40:33
         Nancy Wilson, Madison Conradis, Michelle Wynn, Stephanie Henderson,
         Patricia Lorenzo
*
*
SCHOOL CHALLENGE

School                       Participation

Indian Harbour Montessori             8
Manatee Elemetary                     2
Ocean Breeze                          2
Ascension                             2
Freedom 7                             2
Central Middle School                 1
DeLaura Middle                        1
Kennedy                               1
Meadowlane                            1
Roy Allen Elem                        1
Sherwood                              1
Suntree Elementary                    1
West Shore                            1
Westside                              1

                                     25
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites