• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4, 2012
Honor America, Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1  1980 James Post              M    21 Melbourne Beach FL      15:45.8   15:45.3  5:05    5:12.0   10:16.2 
    2   2   904 Daniel Moore            M    18 Melbourne FL            16:07.7   16:07.7  5:12    5:12.3           
    3   3   505 Tristan Kattenberg      M    16 Satellite Beach FL      16:23.4   16:23.4  5:17    5:16.5   10:37.7 
    4   4   614 Dillon Mcgee            M    22 Indialantic FL          16:24.3   16:24.2  5:17    5:17.3   10:38.4 
    5   5  1950 John Davis              M    34 West Melbourne FL       16:24.5   16:24.5  5:17    5:16.9   10:38.8 
    6   6   670 Ezekiel Zauner          M    19 West Melbourne FL       16:59.1   16:58.8  5:28    5:16.3   10:49.8 
    7   7   283 Andrew Cacciatore       M    15 Indialantic FL          17:01.7   17:01.3  5:29    5:16.9   10:45.8 
    8   8   117 Peter Clusener          M    35 Melbourne FL            17:12.5   17:12.5  5:33    5:17.3   10:55.6 
    9   9   636 Jonathan Campbell       M    18 Viera FL                17:21.8   17:21.8  5:36    5:12.9   10:42.8 
   10  10   503 Trevor Kattenberg       M    13 Satellite Beach FL      17:25.2   17:24.7  5:37    5:35.2           
   11  11    54 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       17:27.0   17:27.0  5:37    5:35.3   11:18.8 
   12  12   504 Egan Kattenberg         M    13 Satellite Beach FL      17:29.9   17:29.1  5:38    5:35.4   11:20.8 
   13  13    55 Doug Butler             M    49 Melbourne FL            17:31.1   17:30.7  5:39    5:35.6   11:21.0 
   14  14   107 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                17:35.1   17:35.1  5:40    5:37.7   11:22.1 
   15   1   990 Jessica Crate           F    26 Melbourne FL            17:41.8   17:41.8  5:42    5:36.7   11:21.9 
   16  15   518 Michael Wilson          M    13 Malabar FL              17:50.3   17:49.4  5:45    5:35.4   11:21.7 
   17  16    63 Brian Gase              M    29 Melbourne FL            17:57.8   17:56.9  5:47    5:53.5   11:44.1 
   18  17   529 Christopher Ammen       M    28 Tuscaloosa AL           17:58.2   17:58.0  5:47    5:37.2   11:34.2 
   19  18   886 Joe Castner             M    43 Melbourne FL            18:17.8   18:16.9  5:54    5:38.8   11:40.1 
   20  19   952 Brad Daszynski          M    30 Melbourne FL            18:19.8   18:19.4  5:54    5:58.5   11:55.1 
   21  20   217 Jason Draper            M    18 Palm Bay FL             18:20.8   18:19.8  5:54    5:36.5   11:41.0 
   22  21   639 Trent Fuchs             M    29 Orlando FL              18:23.8   18:23.7  5:56    5:38.3   11:42.4 
   23   2  1946 Beth Whalen             F    26 FL                      18:28.9   18:27.9  5:57    5:47.9   11:47.8 
   24  22   468 Marc Zeller             M    38 Cocoa FL                18:31.5   18:30.4  5:58    5:49.1   11:55.6 
   25  23   281 Kyle Hunter             M    26 Palm Bay FL             18:49.4   18:33.8  5:59    5:29.3   17:15.7 
   26  24   172 Bret Halliday           M    50 Cocoa FL                18:38.0   18:37.1  6:00    5:49.8   11:57.2 
   27  25    33 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       18:49.7   18:49.5  6:04    6:00.3   12:10.3 
   28   3   910 Allison Spiegel         F    19 Jacksonville FL         18:51.9   18:49.8  6:04    6:03.1   12:11.5 
   29  26    50 Steve Chin              M    43 Satellite Beach FL      18:53.3   18:53.0  6:05    6:04.1   12:20.6 
   30   4   819 Nicole Clarke           F    21 Melbourne FL            18:58.9   18:57.2  6:07    5:57.0   12:08.8 
   31   5  1958 Melissa Taylor          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    19:01.2   19:00.9  6:08    5:51.2   12:06.9 
   32  27    53 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            19:02.2   19:01.6  6:08    6:16.1   12:30.2 
   33  28   613 Doug Hernandez          M    40 Palm Bay FL             19:04.5   19:03.0  6:08    6:04.8   12:23.4 
   34  29   123 Mason Jones             M    13 Titusville FL           19:09.6   19:08.8  6:10    5:52.1   12:10.8 
   35  30     8 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            19:12.7   19:11.9  6:11    6:09.1   12:29.2 
   36  31   119 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            19:12.9   19:12.2  6:11    5:59.4   12:20.8 
   37  32   509 Luke Blanchard          M    13 Melbourne FL            19:17.2   19:15.8  6:13    6:11.2   12:27.6 
   38  33   480 Matt Davis              M    25 Carlsbad CA             19:24.2   19:21.3  6:14    5:55.1   12:12.8 
   39  34   188 Michael Adams           M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      19:31.4   19:29.4  6:17    6:14.7   12:35.0 
   40  35   841 Robert Pike             M    51 Oak Hill FL             19:35.4   19:33.4  6:18    6:22.8   12:40.1 
   41  36   867 Chris Eastwood          M    27 Palm Bay FL             19:42.7   19:40.6  6:20    6:19.6   12:49.3 
   42  37   994 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 FL                      19:41.7   19:41.2  6:21    5:57.6   12:17.0 
   43  38  1928 Jefferson Packer        M    17 Indialantic FL          19:45.2   19:44.0  6:22    6:00.4   12:34.0 
   44  39  1943 Dan Cronin              M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      19:47.3   19:46.6  6:22    6:11.3   12:40.7 
   45  40  1952 Brian Lail              M    43 Melbourne FL            19:49.4   19:47.6  6:23    6:17.3   12:46.5 
   46  41    23 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            19:52.7   19:50.4  6:24    6:18.9   12:50.3 
   47  42   459 Matthew Saunders        M    22 Satellite Beach FL      19:51.7   19:50.5  6:24    6:03.1   12:41.3 
   48  43   374 William Thayer          M    28 Melbourne FL            19:54.7   19:53.2  6:25    5:57.7   12:40.1 
   49   6     5 Tracy Simso             F    39 Melbourne FL            19:55.4   19:53.4  6:25    6:30.2   13:03.2 
   50  44   350 Randy Raczek            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:55.9   19:54.5  6:25    6:02.2   12:32.8 
   51  45   284 John Cacciatore         M    13 Indialantic FL          19:55.7   19:54.8  6:25    6:01.3   12:40.2 
   52   7   947 Julie Hannah            F    38 Melbourne FL            19:57.2   19:55.1  6:25    6:31.2   13:04.2 
   53  46  1956 Scott Larson            M    40 Melbourne FL            19:59.0   19:55.7  6:25    6:33.0   13:04.3 
   54  47   915 Chris Reesh             M    43 Palm Bay FL             20:01.9   20:01.6  6:27    6:04.0   12:44.1 
   55  48   457 William Beck            M    22 Kissimmee FL            20:14.4   20:14.4  6:31    6:07.3   12:50.7 
   56  49   918 Ron Ritter              M    40 Viera FL                20:19.4   20:16.9  6:32    6:31.4   13:04.4 
   57   8    47 Jackie Clifton          F    50 Palm Bay FL             20:25.6   20:24.0  6:34    6:24.7   13:09.2 
   58   9   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Palm Bay FL             20:35.6   20:33.4  6:37    6:30.7   13:16.6 
   59  10    40 Cathy Friedel           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      20:36.8   20:34.8  6:38    6:43.1   13:26.4 
   60  50   860 Michael Daprano         M    17 Conyers GA              20:35.8   20:35.7  6:38    5:59.7   13:00.4 
   61  51   273 Ken Fortmayer           M    47 Melbourne FL            20:39.1   20:36.6  6:38    6:42.0   13:18.6 
   62  52    88 Andy Menschner          M    33 Melbourne FL            20:40.9   20:38.3  6:39    6:16.0   13:06.9 
   63  53   826 Rick Buck               M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      20:43.6   20:40.6  6:40    6:27.7   13:10.0 
   64  54  1959 Greg Reverdiau          M    30 Palm Bay FL             20:45.3   20:43.4  6:41    6:25.4   13:06.4 
   65  11   429 Samantha Folio          F    13 Melbourne FL            20:49.0   20:48.0  6:42    6:36.3   13:26.0 
   66  55  1954 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    20:50.6   20:49.0  6:43    6:28.2   13:13.8 
   67  56    65 Daniel Tressler III     M    10 Oviedo FL               20:49.7   20:49.5  6:43    6:15.2   13:30.4 
   68  57   853 Kevin Smith             M    36 Melbourne FL            20:53.6   20:50.9  6:43    6:34.4   13:30.3 
   69  58   251 John Austin             M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          20:55.7   20:51.7  6:43    6:37.9   13:30.1 
   70  59   359 Joseph Newton           M    38 Satellite Beach FL      20:55.8   20:51.7  6:43    6:39.3   13:31.5 
   71  60   916 Trevor Vaughan          M    14 Satellite Beach FL      20:55.4   20:54.2  6:44    6:40.2   13:50.1 
   72  61  1962 Patrick Killeavy        M    20 Indian Harbour Beach    20:57.5   20:54.4  6:44    6:38.2   13:35.1 
   73  62   279 Tray Copper             M    16 Palm Bay FL             20:57.1   20:57.1  6:45    5:49.2   12:40.2 
   74  63   109 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            20:59.2   20:57.2  6:45    6:34.9   13:31.3 
   75  64   950 Benjamin Buchanan       M    39 Melbourne FL            21:03.3   20:59.3  6:46    6:51.9   13:33.6 
   76  65   726 Bob Padden              M    45 Satellite Beach FL      21:05.6   21:01.3  6:46    6:44.0   13:36.2 
   77  66   954 Chrisopher Shaffer      M    16 Satellite Beach FL      21:02.3   21:02.3  6:47    6:33.6   13:49.4 
   78  67   685 Christopher Thai        M    48 Melbourne FL            21:07.1   21:03.2  6:47    6:59.7   13:42.9 
   79  68   411 Paul Fleming            M    38 West Melbourne FL       21:04.6   21:04.0  6:47    6:36.5   13:26.6 
   80  12    42 Emily Chapman           F    15 West Melbourne FL       21:07.2   21:05.7  6:48    6:31.4   13:38.5 
   81  69    10 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                21:07.9   21:06.0  6:48    6:41.1   13:34.6 
   82  70   413 Peter Mcmahan           M    44 Melbourne FL            21:09.5   21:06.5  6:48    6:15.8   13:11.7 
   83  71   397 Jason Roberts           M    35 West Melbourne FL       21:10.2   21:07.7  6:49    6:52.0   13:48.3 
   84  13   561 Kristen Klein-Nicholl   F    30 Melbourne FL            21:12.8   21:10.0  6:49    6:36.7   13:35.0 
   85  72   832 Mike Groppel            M    15 Viera FL                21:11.1   21:10.7  6:49    6:23.0   13:23.3 
   86  73  1944 Zac Olds                M    32 Cape Canaveral FL       21:17.0   21:11.7  6:50    6:30.9   13:33.5 
   87  74  1948 Michael Slomins         M    56 Viera FL                21:16.7   21:16.7  6:51    6:28.5   13:19.4 
   88  14    80 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      21:19.6   21:17.2  6:52    6:47.2   13:42.9 
   89  75  1978 Ryan Boroff             M    32 Palm Bay FL             21:31.7   21:18.6  6:52    6:59.2   13:58.2 
   90  76   179 Bryan Bost              M    48 Melbourne FL            21:26.0   21:19.9  6:52    6:55.0   13:49.2 
   91  77  1929 Chris Fowler            M    34 PAFB FL                 21:21.3   21:21.3  6:53    6:53.9   13:48.2 
   92  78  1960 Al Steiginga            M    45 Indialantic FL          21:22.2   21:21.6  6:53    6:45.0   13:48.9 
   93  79   941 Randy Dinkulberg        M    18 Melbourne Beach FL      21:33.3   21:26.9  6:55    6:23.6   13:36.9 
   94  15   962 Amy Fuller              F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      21:37.2   21:30.9  6:56    6:48.1   13:47.0 
   95  80   553 Will Furiosi            M    21 Palm Bay FL             21:44.5   21:35.7  6:58    6:55.2   14:01.2 
   96  81   943 Kurt Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            21:41.9   21:37.6  6:58    6:53.1   14:01.0 
   97  16   960 Kati Craig              F    38 Rockledge FL            21:40.0   21:37.8  6:58    6:46.6   13:50.4 
   98  82   446 Brandon Lawry           M    15 Valkaria FL             21:41.0   21:38.1  6:58    6:38.6   13:41.6 
   99  17   901 Sky Morrison            F    17 Indian Harbour Beach    21:38.7   21:38.7  6:58    6:46.9   13:53.0 
  100  83    39 David Grant             M    65 Viera FL                21:43.7   21:40.1  6:59    7:03.8   14:04.0 
  101  18  1964 Sue Matchner            F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          21:44.5   21:40.8  6:59    6:41.2   13:44.8 
  102  84    86 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             21:46.0   21:44.0  7:00    6:50.4   13:55.9 
  103  85    61 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       21:45.2   21:44.4  7:00    6:13.3           
  104  86   996 Anthony Verzi           M    28 West Melbourne FL       21:59.0   21:45.5  7:01    7:21.2   14:20.7 
  105  87   752 Brian Beeksma           M    45 Rockledge FL            21:51.8   21:47.2  7:01    6:53.4   13:55.3 
  106  88   989 Jason King              M    33 Rockledge FL            21:55.7   21:49.6  7:02    7:03.8   14:06.8 
  107  19   749 Annie Caza              F    50 Indialantic FL          21:53.0   21:53.0  7:03                     
  108  89   984 Paul Jaime              M    13 Indialantic FL          21:57.7   21:55.0  7:04    6:38.2   13:44.6 
  109  90   532 Osvaldo Diaz            M    21 Orlando FL              21:56.9   21:55.7  7:04    6:16.7   13:31.1 
  110  20   607 Jordan Michaels         F    11 Merritt Island FL       22:05.2   22:01.3  7:06    6:39.7   13:59.6 
  111  21    67 Sarah Hammond           F    15 Merritt Island FL       22:01.4   22:01.4  7:06    6:33.9   13:45.6 
  112  91   635 Keith Hamelin           M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    22:15.1   22:05.3  7:07    7:05.7   14:07.9 
  113  92   159 Ashley Fleeman          M    44 Melbourne FL            22:13.5   22:09.9  7:09    6:58.4   14:22.7 
  114  93   103 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            22:14.8   22:11.9  7:09    7:27.3           
  115  22   799 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              22:15.3   22:12.6  7:09    6:59.0   14:16.8 
  116  94    75 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                22:18.8   22:12.9  7:09    7:03.3   14:19.8 
  117  95   977 Austin McCain           M    16 Palm Bay FL             22:20.7   22:15.0  7:10    7:26.3           
  118  96  1953 Neal Turner             M    17 Satellite Beach FL      22:18.0   22:16.3  7:11    6:44.6   13:57.1 
  119  97   192 Ben Adair               M    46 Austin TX               22:24.1   22:16.3  7:11    6:59.0   14:16.6 
  120  98   758 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          22:24.9   22:17.1  7:11    7:02.5   14:16.1 
  121  23   507 Ashley Blanchard        F    14 Melbourne FL            22:24.1   22:18.4  7:11    7:26.3           
  122  99  1920 Tracy Pugh              M    42 Rockledge FL            22:20.5   22:19.2  7:12    6:29.9   13:49.2 
  123 100    58 Timothy Lawry           M    50 Valkaria FL             22:22.9   22:19.5  7:12    6:56.9   14:22.5 
  124 101   776 Kris Pate               M    35 PAFB FL                 22:27.1   22:21.1  7:12    6:47.8   14:06.4 
  125  24   848 Jenna Hindsley          F    17 Rockledge FL            22:29.8   22:23.5  7:13    7:03.9   14:23.5 
  126 102   476 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                22:34.5   22:30.3  7:15    7:03.8   14:26.2 
  127 103  1955 Jason Morvan            M    39 Viera FL                22:32.4   22:30.9  7:15    6:31.6   13:52.9 
  128  25   986 Tricia Rydson           F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      22:37.8   22:31.0  7:15    6:56.5   14:16.8 
  129 104   211 Jason Walcott           M    30 West Melbourne FL       22:36.3   22:32.1  7:16    6:43.1   13:58.2 
  130 105   924 Mark Knopf              M    47 Viera FL                22:43.9   22:32.8  7:16    7:19.8           
  131 106    57 Steven Stengle          M    30 Melbourne FL            22:44.8   22:36.8  7:17    7:26.4   14:48.6 
  132  26   982 Krista Branan           F    32 Melbourne FL            22:43.8   22:38.6  7:18    7:03.4   14:19.7 
  133 107  1933 Michael Miller          M    28 Woodbridge VA           22:45.3   22:39.2  7:18    7:16.9   14:40.4 
  134 108   247 Ron Roff                M    41 Palm Bay FL             22:44.5   22:40.0  7:18    7:26.6   14:50.5 
  135  27   462 Kim Graham              F    52 Melbourne FL            22:47.2   22:41.0  7:19    7:27.2   14:42.2 
  136  28    11 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                22:45.1   22:41.6  7:19    6:59.8   14:19.6 
  137 109   679 Jason Mcgrath           M    33 Palm Bay FL             22:48.1   22:42.0  7:19    7:00.9   14:35.9 
  138  29  1963 Kate Chapman            F    36 West Melbourne FL       22:47.9   22:42.5  7:19    7:11.3   14:34.5 
  139 110   825 Nate Dwenger            M    36 Melbourne FL            22:48.1   22:43.5  7:19    6:59.4   14:33.3 
  140  30   595 Jenny Tagg              F    30 West Melbourne FL       22:48.6   22:44.0  7:20    7:10.2   14:33.8 
  141 111   882 Jeff Zorovich           M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      22:55.7   22:47.6  7:21    7:24.7   14:46.4 
  142 112   124 Malachi Jones           M    10 Titusville FL           22:52.4   22:48.4  7:21    6:36.4   14:23.9 
  143 113   745 Bryce Harrington        M    31 Merritt Island FL       23:00.4   22:51.9  7:22    7:24.9   14:47.8 
  144  31   581 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                22:57.4   22:53.9  7:23    7:22.6   14:52.2 
  145  32   821 Stephanie Bird          F    21 Colorado Springs CO     23:01.3   22:57.7  7:24    7:12.6   14:47.2 
  146 114    37 Bud Timmons             M    61 Cocoa FL                23:08.2   23:02.3  7:25    7:25.5   14:50.3 
  147  33   125 Donna RZ Davis          F    34 Melbourne FL            23:11.9   23:02.8  7:26    7:31.3   15:02.4 
  148  34   116 MacKenzie Baysinger     F    15 Rockledge FL            23:07.3   23:04.0  7:26    6:59.9   14:44.6 
  149  35   945 Mandy Meyer             F    40 Melbourne FL            23:08.8   23:04.9  7:26    7:01.2   14:29.6 
  150 115   777 Nicholas Paske          M    33 PAFB FL                 23:12.8   23:06.7  7:27    7:22.6           
  151 116   335 Chris Dexter            M    41 Melbourne FL            23:24.0   23:07.5  7:27    7:37.8   14:59.6 
  152 117   482 Jerry Cano              M    49 West Melbourne FL       23:14.7   23:08.2  7:27    7:18.3   14:51.9 
  153 118    64 Timothy Griffin         M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    23:15.3   23:09.4  7:28    7:07.0   14:44.0 
  154  36   661 Cindy Mcdowell          F    51 Cape Girardeau MO       23:10.0   23:10.0  7:28    7:44.3   15:09.2 
  155 119   682 Tom Hoffman             M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      23:12.6   23:10.8  7:28    7:13.9           
  156 120    72 Charles Goodson         M    32 Indialantic FL          23:14.2   23:11.3  7:28    7:10.4   14:49.9 
  157 121  1986 Richard Rhodes          M    19 Palm Bay FL             23:19.0   23:11.7  7:28    7:12.8   14:43.3 
  158  37    62 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       23:15.7   23:12.6  7:29    7:28.4   14:57.9 
  159  38   160 Rebecca Fleeman         F    16 Melbourne FL            23:15.3   23:13.7  7:29    6:58.7   14:30.1 
  160  39   181 Patti Hatcher           F    29 Palm Bay FL             23:21.1   23:14.0  7:29    7:28.0   15:01.0 
  161 122   134 Frank Hosey             M    42 Melbourne FL            23:17.2   23:14.4  7:29    7:19.1   14:52.9 
  162 123  1947 Drew Gannon             M    22 Smithfield NC           23:15.0   23:14.5  7:29    6:40.4   14:29.4 
  163  40   630 Erin Preston            F    28 Melbourne FL            23:16.3   23:15.0  7:29    7:00.3   14:38.2 
  164  41   550 Jen Lepper              F    29 Melbourne FL            23:15.5   23:15.5  7:30    7:08.1   14:48.8 
  165 124   153 Kevin Howald            M    49 Melbourne FL            23:25.7   23:15.5  7:30    7:37.3   15:13.5 
  166 125   341 Joseph Boudro           M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:23.0   23:16.1  7:30    7:15.4   14:46.9 
  167 126   782 Steven Shenbaum         M    44 Melbourne FL            23:21.5   23:17.2  7:30    7:25.3   14:57.8 
  168 127   641 Steve Bender            M    34 Melbourne FL            23:20.3   23:18.0  7:30    7:06.3   14:55.7 
  169 128   195 Jeff Philo              M    40 Melbourne FL            23:29.2   23:19.4  7:31    7:47.5   15:23.6 
  170  42   502 Jackie Schmoll          F    32 Melbourne FL            23:29.6   23:19.6  7:31    7:30.7   15:00.9 
  171 129    15 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             23:33.1   23:23.3  7:32    7:20.6   14:50.5 
  172 130   228 Thomas Murdoch          M    54 Cocoa FL                23:31.1   23:26.0  7:33    7:29.3   15:10.2 
  173 131   461 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            23:37.8   23:29.0  7:34    7:02.5   14:34.7 
  174 132   903 Scott Wilmont           M    42 Viera FL                23:42.7   23:34.0  7:36    7:25.2   15:04.3 
  175  43   655 Kiana Zanganeh          F    14 Melbourne FL            23:44.4   23:35.1  7:36    7:49.4   15:32.0 
  176  44    66 Lori Kruger             F    50 Indialantic FL          23:40.1   23:37.0  7:37    7:18.5   15:01.8 
  177 133   801 Charlie Dickinson       M    12 Melbourne FL            23:42.8   23:40.4  7:38    7:08.0   15:21.0 
  178 134  1936 Forrest Hoffman         M    17 Merritt Island FL       23:42.0   23:40.5  7:38    6:57.8   14:55.7 
  179  45   559 Christine Kennedy       F    46 Mims FL                 23:47.5   23:42.1  7:38    7:41.7   15:22.8 
  180  46   912 Lexie Krehbiel          F    16 Satellite Beach FL      23:49.7   23:42.8  7:38    7:09.4   15:01.8 
  181 135   463 Byron Graham            M    27 Melbourne FL            23:52.0   23:44.4  7:39    7:37.0   15:23.4 
  182 136   223 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            23:56.3   23:44.4  7:39    8:04.6   15:43.8 
  183 137   552 Bart Ferguson           M    52 Melbourne FL            23:50.8   23:47.0  7:40    7:32.5   15:15.1 
  184  47    92 Kristen Owl             F    14 Palm Bay FL             23:53.3   23:48.3  7:40    7:35.1   15:04.8 
  185 138     7 Joseph III Joseph       M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    23:50.7   23:48.4  7:40    6:49.7   14:46.5 
  186 139   606 Cameron Michaels        M    13 Merritt Island FL       23:53.7   23:50.1  7:41    7:38.9   15:33.7 
  187  48   161 Charlotte Mcclure       F    40 Rockledge FL            23:55.4   23:50.1  7:41    7:40.5   15:26.8 
  188  49    29 Marie Thomas            F    47 Rockledge FL            23:55.4   23:50.3  7:41    7:40.6   15:26.7 
  189 140   113 Thomas OConnor          M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      23:57.5   23:50.3  7:41    7:47.8   15:28.6 
  190  50   258 Dorothy Rusch           F    62 Victoria TX             23:59.8   23:50.8  7:41    7:40.6   15:18.2 
  191 141   905 Joseph Morrison         M    29 Melbourne FL            24:05.3   23:54.8  7:42    7:52.2   15:39.2 
  192 142   324 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            24:00.7   23:56.4  7:43    7:34.2   15:28.3 
  193  51   414 Tara Morgan             F    11 Palm Bay FL             24:03.5   23:56.4  7:43    7:54.5   15:32.5 
  194 143   194 Randy Boozer            M    43 Melbourne FL            24:02.9   23:56.5  7:43    7:42.2   15:27.5 
  195 144   402 Taylor Rassmann         M    22 Indialantic FL          24:05.2   23:56.7  7:43    7:27.6   15:08.9 
  196 145   980 Sean Kennedy            M    13 Melbourne FL            24:04.6   23:58.6  7:44    6:48.5   14:40.5 
  197  52   554 Karon Pittman           F    54 Titusville FL           24:04.9   23:59.3  7:44    7:50.1   15:34.5 
  198 146   727 Chas Herington          M    56 Merritt Island FL       24:02.6   23:59.8  7:44    7:16.6   15:04.4 
  199  53   108 Brittany Streufert      F    39 Viera FL                24:05.7   24:00.9  7:44    7:41.6   15:36.0 
  200 147   472 Tony Bils               M    51 Indialantic FL          24:11.1   24:03.1  7:45    8:08.8   16:12.4 
  201  54   806 Dara Gyorko             F    18 Indialantic FL          24:17.0   24:05.9  7:46    7:42.3   15:36.6 
  202 148  1932 Ferman McLaughlin       M    37 Pembroke Pines FL       24:13.2   24:05.9  7:46    7:32.3   15:21.0 
  203  55   506 Christina Blanchard     F    11 Melbourne FL            24:15.7   24:06.4  7:46    7:52.6   15:44.4 
  204  56   508 Carrie Blanchard        F    41 Melbourne FL            24:16.5   24:07.0  7:46    7:52.5   15:44.5 
  205 149   983 Austin Hayes            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      24:13.4   24:10.6  7:47             15:35.1 
  206  57   942 Christina Russell       F    34 Melbourne FL            24:25.8   24:15.6  7:49    7:49.0   15:42.0 
  207 150   428 Richard Folio           M    50 Melbourne FL            24:23.9   24:16.7  7:49    7:47.0   15:36.4 
  208 151   660 Terry Mcdowell          M    53 Cape Girardeau MO       24:27.1   24:16.8  7:49    7:47.1   15:41.2 
  209 152   511 John Farner             M    59 Palm Bay FL             24:23.5   24:19.4  7:50    6:59.7   14:37.8 
  210 153   262 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       24:25.0   24:21.1  7:51    7:29.1   15:22.6 
  211  58   332 Cindy Bishop            F    53 Merritt Island FL       24:27.6   24:22.5  7:51    7:44.5   15:33.8 
  212 154   491 Mark Webb               M    59 Rockledge FL            24:39.5   24:23.4  7:52    8:03.5   15:57.4 
  213 155   956 Carl Davison            M    54 Melbourne FL            24:35.3   24:24.1  7:52    8:10.4   16:06.2 
  214  59   238 Christine Davis         F    36 Melbourne FL            24:38.2   24:27.3  7:53    7:52.7   15:49.6 
  215 156   870 Jonathan Bloch          M    43 Indialantic FL          24:52.9   24:29.2  7:53    8:00.9   15:55.2 
  216 157    78 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            24:33.4   24:31.0  7:54    7:31.8   15:33.0 
  217 158   241 Michael Sacco           M    25 West Melbourne FL       25:20.5   24:36.3  7:56    7:15.5   15:17.5 
  218  60   431 Lourdes Cox             F    42 West Melbourne FL       24:39.0   24:36.4  7:56    7:42.8   15:40.0 
  219 159   902 Steve Calabro           M    53 Melbourne FL            24:51.8   24:38.1  7:56    7:54.0   15:51.3 
  220 160   565 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            24:49.3   24:38.4  7:56    8:04.2   16:01.3 
  221  61   829 DeDe Henrich            F    51 Melbourne FL            24:47.7   24:41.1  7:57    7:41.8   15:41.7 
  222 161  1957 Mitchell Lee            M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    24:44.3   24:42.8  7:58    7:52.6   16:01.1 
  223 162   753 Rick Foresteire         M    45 Orlando FL              24:49.2   24:44.5  7:58    7:45.3   15:55.9 
  224 163   957 Jeremy Davison          M    19 Melbourne FL            24:56.5   24:45.2  7:59             16:06.2 
  225 164   297 Jim Merrill             M    46 Palm Bay FL             24:59.7   24:45.2  7:59    7:52.1   15:43.2 
  226 165    13 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            24:50.5   24:45.6  7:59    7:50.6   15:51.7 
  227  62   703 Melissa Baldwin         F    23 Rockledge FL            24:51.1   24:45.7  7:59    7:51.2   15:57.9 
  228 166    90 Scott Hoots             M    49 Orlando FL              25:00.9   24:46.2  7:59    8:26.0   16:32.7 
  229 167   152 Shawn Burns             M    39 Melbourne FL            24:51.9   24:47.3  7:59    7:26.7   15:35.7 
  230  63   590 Francine Bride          F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:57.6   24:48.1  7:59    7:39.0   15:45.0 
  231 168   261 Gregg Kraver            M    49 Merritt Island FL       24:53.3   24:48.7  8:00    7:52.7   16:04.4 
  232  64   467 Jessica Zeller          F    34 Cocoa FL                25:06.6   24:49.2  8:00    7:54.6   15:58.0 
  233 169   961 David Munz              M    23 West Melbourne FL       25:30.2   24:49.6  8:00    7:50.2   16:00.2 
  234 170   968 Matt McDougal           M    23 Melbourne FL            24:56.0   24:49.9  8:00    7:29.0   15:41.1 
  235 171   817 Eric Oleen              M    15 Cocoa FL                24:52.7   24:51.1  8:00    7:00.8   14:53.7 
  236 172  1935 Ross Hoffman            M    50 Merritt Island FL       24:57.5   24:51.9  8:01    7:56.7   16:10.7 
  237 173   215 Scott Draper            M    13 Palm Bay FL             25:01.7   24:52.4  8:01    8:07.7   16:16.7 
  238 174   182 Phil Hatcher            M    31 Palm Bay FL             25:00.8   24:53.4  8:01    7:36.9   15:45.2 
  239  65   474 Gina Rall               F    41 Merritt Island FL       24:58.7   24:53.6  8:01    8:08.7   16:10.0 
  240 175  1975 Tim Mace                M    29 Vero Beach FL           25:10.2   24:57.3  8:02    8:01.8   16:03.2 
  241 176   594 Richard Parker          M    49 Merritt Island FL       25:11.4   24:58.3  8:03    8:06.4   16:03.7 
  242  66     3 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             25:03.4   24:58.7  8:03    7:51.2   16:06.1 
  243  67   919 Cheryl Ritter           F    43 Viera FL                25:07.7   25:00.2  8:03    8:09.8   16:18.2 
  244 177   591 Brian Bride             M    15 Merritt Island FL       25:10.8   25:01.5  8:04    7:24.5   14:52.5 
  245  68  1941 Fiona Kearns            F    19 Palm Bay FL             25:15.1   25:03.2  8:04    8:06.3   16:04.9 
  246 178   885 Ethan Chapman           M    13 West Melbourne FL       25:13.4   25:03.9  8:05    7:52.8   15:56.5 
  247  69   602 Tamara Newton           F    25 Melbourne FL            25:11.5   25:04.0  8:05    7:40.7   15:51.7 
  248 179   946 Regan Stradtmann        M    44 Grant FL                25:20.3   25:04.9  8:05    8:26.9   16:29.3 
  249  70   430 Lauren Folio            F    15 Melbourne FL            25:14.2   25:07.1  8:06    7:45.6   15:57.4 
  250 180   797 Dylan Kage              M    13 Melbourne FL            25:54.5   25:07.2  8:06    8:15.1   15:56.8 
  251  71   274 Cheryl Fortrmayer       F    39 Melbourne FL            25:22.1   25:08.4  8:06    8:17.0   16:29.7 
  252  72   632 Thea Rusch              F    27 Palm Bay FL             25:17.4   25:08.8  8:06    8:06.6   16:14.2 
  253 181   473 Bob Rall                M    54 Merritt Island FL       25:19.0   25:10.9  8:07    8:07.7   16:17.2 
  254 182   325 Charley Pavlick         M    07 Melbourne FL            25:16.1   25:12.4  8:07    7:48.9   16:04.8 
  255 183   601 Damon Newton            M    47 Melbourne FL            25:22.4   25:13.8  8:08    7:38.4   15:50.0 
  256  73   165 Midori Wiles            F    51 Melbourne FL            25:25.7   25:13.9  8:08    8:25.1   16:22.8 
  257 184    96 Shannon Chau            M    40 Melbourne FL            26:15.9   25:21.6  8:10    8:34.2   17:00.4 
  258 185   998 Zach Hoffman            M    19 Merritt Island FL       25:28.9   25:23.1  8:11    7:56.5   16:17.7 
  259 186   527 Jason Heddings          M    39 Charlotte NC            25:38.2   25:25.6  8:12    7:48.8   16:15.2 
  260 187   277 Brandon Kriner          M    34 Palm Bay FL             25:36.6   25:26.4  8:12    8:20.2   16:41.8 
  261  74  1985 Kristina Jepson         F    27 Indialantic FL          25:39.1   25:26.6  8:12    8:30.0   16:44.0 
  262 188   939 Michael Field           M    18 Palm Bay FL             25:36.5   25:28.3  8:12    7:23.9   15:44.3 
  263 189   744 Sal Barbera             M    62 Parkland FL             25:32.7   25:30.4  8:13    7:46.7   16:05.5 
  264  75   136 Janet Erlacher          F    54 Melbourne FL            25:37.6   25:32.1  8:14    7:53.4   16:13.0 
  265  76   469 Skye Zeller             F    14 Cocoa FL                25:50.4   25:33.6  8:14    8:40.9   16:49.9 
  266 190   742 Andrew Gutierrez        M    46 Plano TX                25:42.0   25:35.9  8:15    8:23.7   16:41.8 
  267 191   893 Bryan Lalonde           M    41 Melbourne FL            26:24.3   25:36.2  8:15    8:22.9   16:40.0 
  268 192   729 Steven Hayward          M    42 West Melbourne FL       25:50.7   25:36.9  8:15    8:16.1   16:29.0 
  269 193   186 Trevor Bowden           M    27 Palm Bay FL             25:55.0   25:38.8  8:16    8:42.9   17:08.3 
  270 194   343 Michael Wynne           M    33 Satellite Beach FL      25:51.6   25:41.6  8:17    7:52.5   16:04.5 
  271 195   333 Kyle Bishop             M    16 Merritt Island FL       25:46.7   25:41.6  8:17    7:39.0   16:20.1 
  272  77   548 Sara Sharpe             F    29 Satellite Beach FL      25:52.8   25:42.4  8:17    8:09.8   16:38.3 
  273 196  1000 Darryl Tompkins         M    38 Stafford VA             25:43.4   25:42.4  8:17    7:19.4   15:59.1 
  274 197   190 Tyler Adams             M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      25:53.1   25:44.6  8:18    8:16.0   16:46.5 
  275 198   224 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            25:59.2   25:48.5  8:19    8:28.2   16:39.8 
  276 199   470 Stone Zeller            M    11 Cocoa FL                26:06.7   25:49.6  8:19    8:28.0   16:48.9 
  277 200   214 Brett Keener            M    31 Indialantic FL          25:58.0   25:49.7  8:19    8:10.4   16:28.1 
  278  78   894 Abby Lalonde            F    37 Melbourne FL            26:40.4   25:50.3  8:19    8:20.5   16:38.8 
  279  79   906 Lisa Tillman            F    29 PAFB FL                 25:53.1   25:51.1  8:20    7:41.0   16:22.9 
  280 201     4 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             25:56.5   25:51.3  8:20    8:09.8   16:43.0 
  281 202   377 Teen Sum                M    63 Palm Bay FL             26:03.7   25:52.8  8:20    8:16.5   16:37.8 
  282 203   987 James Gregory           M    44 Melbourne FL            26:02.0   25:53.0  8:20    8:16.6   16:38.1 
  283 204   307 Mike Vornberg           M    51 Mason OH                26:11.3   25:54.5  8:21    8:45.1   17:08.3 
  284  80   541 Rhonda Mayo             F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    26:11.3   25:56.9  8:22    8:15.8   16:37.2 
  285  81   995 Michelle Gongora        F    39 Melbourne FL            26:09.5   25:57.2  8:22    8:10.4   16:33.7 
  286 205    28 Joseph Tierney          M    12 West Melbourne FL       26:07.0   25:59.1  8:22    7:52.0   16:02.6 
  287  82   649 Jennifer Law            F    11 Winter Park FL          26:05.7   25:59.2  8:22    8:06.5   16:32.5 
  288  83   936 Lauren Carlough         F    37 Melbourne FL            26:11.4   26:02.5  8:23    8:22.4   16:55.5 
  289 206   149 Abe Oros                M    59 Palm Bay FL             26:20.9   26:08.1  8:25    8:13.7   16:49.0 
  290 207   647 Darren Law              M    49 Winter Park FL          26:14.2   26:08.2  8:25    8:07.1   16:37.8 
  291  84   239 Jessica Vigenski        F    35 Canton MI               26:10.8   26:10.0  8:26    7:54.7   16:46.4 
  292  85   216 Jessie Draper           F    15 Palm Bay FL             26:26.4   26:10.8  8:26    8:38.0   17:03.5 
  293  86  1942 Angie Alfonso           F    17 Indian Harbour Beach    26:13.8   26:11.9  8:26    7:52.3   16:45.5 
  294 208   494 Arleigh Sharpe          M    60 Merritt Island FL       26:15.5   26:12.0  8:26    8:04.7   16:38.4 
  295 209   454 Gabe Barfield           M    30 Melbourne FL            26:23.2   26:12.9  8:27    8:16.0   16:59.7 
  296  87   520 Pam Giese               F    48 Port Orange FL          26:27.8   26:12.9  8:27    8:29.7   17:03.7 
  297 210    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    45 Melbourne FL            26:24.5   26:13.1  8:27    8:07.5   16:45.2 
  298 211   856 Clay Mccreary           M    37 Melbourne FL            26:21.5   26:16.9  8:28    7:58.2   16:31.7 
  299  88   634 Lisa Hamelin            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    26:28.7   26:19.4  8:29    8:19.5   17:04.8 
  300  89   453 Valerie Feldbauer       F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    26:30.2   26:20.3  8:29    8:19.0           
  301 212   969 Scott Mostert           M    46 Melbourne FL            26:34.0   26:20.5  8:29    8:15.8   16:46.7 
  302 213   555 Chris Bainbridge        M    49 Titusville FL           26:35.6   26:23.8  8:30    8:07.4   16:53.3 
  303 214   567 Brian Kurinsky          M    34 Melbourne FL            26:31.7   26:24.1  8:30    8:10.0   16:45.7 
  304  90   740 Ilse Berube             F    47 Merritt Island FL       26:34.1   26:24.9  8:31    8:37.2   17:16.7 
  305  91  1974 Shannon Mueller         F    27 Satellite Beach FL      27:01.5   26:29.1  8:32    8:21.3   17:01.1 
  306 215   148 Jeff May                M    36 Titusville FL           26:39.5   26:31.4  8:33    7:40.2   16:29.1 
  307 216   638 Kevin Bryniak           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          26:42.7   26:31.7  8:33    8:31.1   17:22.2 
  308  92   891 Sue Oskam               F    48 Palm Bay FL             26:40.6   26:32.0  8:33    8:05.2   16:56.2 
  309 217   177 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            26:45.7   26:34.4  8:34    8:25.0   17:15.5 
  310 218   278 Jaime F Ruiz            M    56 Melbourne FL            26:46.3   26:35.3  8:34    7:59.0   16:39.3 
  311  93   319 Michelle Mcelvaine      F    35 Rockledge FL            26:52.2   26:36.3  8:34    8:43.5   17:27.2 
  312 219   930 Benjamin Wooley         M    11 Palm Bay FL             26:48.8   26:36.9  8:34    8:05.4   16:55.5 
  313  94    52 Anne Doerflein          F    60 West Melbourne FL       26:46.4   26:37.2  8:35    8:39.8   17:18.4 
  314  95   391 Linda Folio             F    49 Melbourne FL            26:44.7   26:37.4  8:35    8:20.5   16:59.9 
  315  96   854 Amanda Landry           F    37 Stuart FL               26:57.7   26:40.0  8:35    8:22.2   17:11.8 
  316 220   757 Gary Postlethwait       M    34 Satellite Beach FL      27:15.1   26:40.4  8:36    9:14.3   17:42.8 
  317 221   522 Cory Dotson             M    25 Cocoa FL                26:48.9   26:42.3  8:36    8:03.2   16:43.1 
  318 222   669 Steve Leonard           M    40 Rockledge FL            27:01.3   26:42.6  8:36    8:46.1   17:38.0 
  319  97    49 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              26:46.4   26:42.9  8:36    8:18.3   17:01.6 
  320 223   210 Tylan Draper            M    49 Palm Bay FL             27:07.8   26:44.8  8:37    8:32.4   17:19.6 
  321 224   264 Timothy A Forcier       M    32 Melbourne FL            26:59.3   26:46.9  8:38    9:00.7   17:56.4 
  322 225   604 Dan Flynn               M    50 Merritt Island FL       26:56.5   26:48.4  8:38    8:20.9   17:12.9 
  323  98   323 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            27:07.4   26:51.4  8:39    8:50.3   17:32.7 
  324 226   271 David Farrall           M    63 Melbourne Beach FL      26:52.0   26:52.0  8:39    8:17.2           
  325 227   551 Ian Hardos              M    34 Melbourne FL            27:04.7   26:55.8  8:41    7:59.3   16:35.5 
  326 228   151 Aeddon Burns            M    10 Melbourne FL            27:01.8   26:57.9  8:41    7:51.7   16:52.1 
  327 229   973 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          27:11.7   26:57.9  8:41    8:34.8   17:38.4 
  328 230   173 Bill Floyd              M    39 Palm Bay FL             27:19.3   26:58.4  8:41    8:33.9   17:49.6 
  329  99    46 Lorranie Peteresn       F    64 West Melbourne FL       27:07.9   26:58.6  8:41    8:41.0   17:23.2 
  330 100  1984 Susan Miller            F    34 Merritt Island FL       27:09.5   27:00.2  8:42    8:42.4   17:43.4 
  331 101   263 Kaylee Kraver           F    08 Merritt Island FL       27:11.4   27:00.9  8:42    8:38.4   17:41.0 
  332 231   979 Alec Kennedy            M    17 Melbourne FL            27:23.5   27:03.1  8:43    8:29.4   17:08.5 
  333 232   110 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                27:19.0   27:03.7  8:43    8:32.1   17:32.8 
  334 233   477 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                27:13.6   27:05.4  8:44    8:37.5   17:27.2 
  335 102   378 Kristin Donoghue        F    32 Palm Bay FL             27:18.2   27:08.5  8:45    8:32.1   17:20.6 
  336 234   981 Steve Diaz              M    41 Melbourne FL            27:28.5   27:09.9  8:45    8:52.0   17:44.0 
  337 103   568 Sally Memmott           F    32 Melbourne FL            27:20.1   27:12.3  8:46    8:36.5   17:30.3 
  338 104   131 Megan Miller            F    27 Cocoa FL                27:47.4   27:14.8  8:47   10:00.2   18:22.7 
  339 235    89 Michael Hillger         M    48 Melbourne FL            27:32.3   27:17.0  8:47    8:29.8   17:19.1 
  340 236   536 Michael Mccluskey       M    44 Melbourne FL            27:31.5   27:18.4  8:48    8:43.7   17:48.9 
  341 105   878 Elizabeth Schulz        F    26 Melbourne FL            27:26.6   27:18.8  8:48    8:15.4   17:16.3 
  342 237   202 Brian Smith             M    53 Cocoa FL                27:29.9   27:19.2  8:48    8:21.9   17:26.6 
  343 106  1970 Anissa Steer            F    22 Melbourne Beach FL      27:33.2   27:19.4  8:48    8:48.0   17:37.9 
  344 107   640 Katie Fuchs             F    27 Orlando FL              27:29.2   27:19.8  8:48    8:56.3   17:49.9 
  345 238    77 Alan King               M    58 Melbourne FL            27:39.1   27:20.0  8:48    9:16.2   18:03.6 
  346 108   252 Rachael Grider          F    23 Indialantic FL          27:31.1   27:20.7  8:49    8:36.0   17:39.6 
  347 109   651 Jennifer Phelan         F    49 Palm Bay FL             27:39.8   27:20.9  8:49    8:39.7   17:40.8 
  348 110   785 Amanda Killingbeck      F    25 Melbourne FL            27:22.0   27:22.0  8:49                     
  349 239   676 Krystofer Otwell        M    30 West Melbourne FL       27:38.0   27:22.7  8:49    8:36.5   17:25.3 
  350 111   162 Robin Laverentz         F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    27:36.8   27:22.7  8:49    8:44.0   17:40.0 
  351 240   737 Jason Belcher           M    34 Millington TN           27:35.6   27:22.8  8:49    8:31.6   17:27.4 
  352 241   292 Alan Diamond            M    45 Melbourne FL            27:44.4   27:29.7  8:51    7:56.7   17:13.2 
  353 112   645 Monica Drouillare       F    55 Winter Park FL          27:39.3   27:31.3  8:52    8:42.5   17:38.4 
  354 113   770 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      27:40.4   27:31.6  8:52    8:12.4   17:18.1 
  355 242   750 Robert Palone           M    65 Rockledge FL            27:51.9   27:33.0  8:53    8:57.4   18:04.6 
  356 114  1979 Amanda Cooley           F    29 Palm Bay FL             27:46.2   27:33.1  8:53    8:28.6   17:31.0 
  357 243   691 James Weiss             M    58 Rockledge FL            27:45.5   27:33.9  8:53    8:44.1   17:45.1 
  358 115   537 Maddie Mccluskey        F    12 Melbourne FL            27:47.2   27:35.1  8:53    8:31.6   17:41.1 
  359 116   363 Laura Hanson            F    35 Indialantic FL          27:45.1   27:35.6  8:53    8:37.1   17:40.3 
  360 117   187 Melissa Comstock        F    34 West Melbourne FL       27:51.4   27:39.0  8:54    8:46.7   17:45.7 
  361 118   340 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    63 Melbourne FL            27:50.4   27:39.9  8:55    8:50.8   17:40.8 
  362 244   220 Rodolfo Valentin        M    13 Rockledge FL            27:55.5   27:41.3  8:55    9:02.2   17:57.1 
  363 245   118 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      27:45.8   27:41.6  8:55    8:26.2   17:25.4 
  364 119   447 Kristy Lawry            F    20 Valkaria FL             27:47.8   27:44.2  8:56    7:53.4   16:41.3 
  365 120   445 Mary Ramba              F    65 Cocoa FL                27:52.3   27:47.1  8:57    8:38.0   17:38.8 
  366 246   816 Guy Claudy              M    37 Dupont WA               27:54.5   27:47.2  8:57    7:59.8   17:27.9 
  367 121   535 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    31 Rockledge FL            28:02.0   27:47.6  8:57    9:03.4   18:07.7 
  368 122   420 Heather Schmitt         F    37 Melbourne FL            28:07.6   27:47.6  8:57    8:48.2   17:44.6 
  369 247   300 Bruce Sieck             M    49 Rockledge FL            28:13.3   27:48.0  8:57    8:35.2   17:37.6 
  370 123   985 Ally Jaime              F    11 Indialantic FL          27:58.0   27:49.1  8:58    8:17.1   17:21.9 
  371 124   549 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          27:54.9   27:49.4  8:58    8:39.1   17:45.4 
  372 248  1961 Tim Buck                M    57 Satellite Beach FL      28:08.5   27:49.9  8:58    9:12.9   18:13.2 
  373 249   917 Lane Marshburn          M    47 Satellite Beach FL      28:09.0   27:51.9  8:59    9:07.0   18:07.1 
  374 125   121 Lori Rattay             F    48 Palm Bay FL             27:59.2   27:53.0  8:59    8:29.0   17:41.9 
  375 250   762 Chris Crisafulli        M    40 Melbourne FL            28:20.2   27:55.1  9:00    8:47.3   17:52.2 
  376 251   938 James Field             M    21 Palm Bay FL             28:08.8   28:01.0  9:02    8:24.2   18:03.6 
  377 252   845 Brian Cardinal          M    53 Ocala FL                28:15.3   28:01.9  9:02    9:21.5   18:24.1 
  378 253   657 Jake Crews              M    40 Melbourne FL            28:18.8   28:03.0  9:02    9:01.5   18:19.2 
  379 254   925 Don Bradley             M    37 Circleville OH          28:24.7   28:04.9  9:03    9:30.1   18:29.1 
  380 126   208 Anne-Marie Chamberlin   F    39 Satellite Beach FL      28:45.7   28:07.8  9:04    9:26.2   18:24.6 
  381 255  1923 Oliver Hoffman          M    14 Merritt Island FL       28:14.4   28:08.4  9:04    8:39.4   18:03.1 
  382 127   693 Patty Weiss             F    56 Rockledge FL            28:25.1   28:08.6  9:04    8:47.7   17:59.9 
  383 128   584 Deborah Pagillo         F    48 West Melbourne FL       28:22.6   28:11.1  9:05    8:47.3   18:01.9 
  384 256   596 James Tagg              M    56 West Melbourne FL       28:17.5   28:11.7  9:05    8:37.5   18:01.8 
  385 257   427 Kenneth Frey            M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    28:34.3   28:12.5  9:05    9:14.3   18:24.3 
  386 129   143 Nicole Iannelli         F    27 West Melbourne FL       28:19.1   28:12.7  9:05    8:22.9   17:51.1 
  387 130   573 Jennifer Lee            F    27 Melbourne FL            28:26.2   28:14.6  9:06    8:53.9   18:13.9 
  388 258   392 Ed Kirchner             M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    28:38.7   28:16.8  9:07    9:03.7   18:11.3 
  389 131   410 Cherylann Robinson      F    41 Melbourne FL            28:34.1   28:17.8  9:07    8:48.8   18:11.5 
  390 132   929 Stephanie Wooley        F    45 Palm Bay FL             28:59.1   28:18.7  9:07    8:52.3   18:05.1 
  391 259   953 Ryan Shaffer            M    14 Satellite Beach FL      28:21.5   28:19.6  9:08    7:52.1   17:54.1 
  392 260   275 Derek Fortmayer         M    10 Melbourne FL            28:33.4   28:19.7  9:08    8:43.5   18:08.4 
  393 133   731 Janet Mccluskey         F    43 Melbourne FL            28:32.9   28:20.8  9:08    8:44.8   18:00.4 
  394 134    24 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            28:28.1   28:21.3  9:08    8:31.3   17:52.1 
  395 135   779 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            28:34.4   28:22.4  9:08    9:07.3   18:16.2 
  396 261   156 Collin Davidson         M    37 Melbourne FL            28:31.6   28:22.7  9:09    8:32.1   17:42.3 
  397 262   415 Eric Gyorko             M    48 Indialantic FL          28:46.9   28:24.1  9:09    9:09.1   18:18.9 
  398 263   286 Marty Cassetta          M    46 Grant FL                28:38.3   28:25.5  9:09    8:35.3   17:48.2 
  399 136   448 Beany Richmond          F    51 St. Cloud FL            28:46.3   28:28.2  9:10    9:12.4   18:28.2 
  400 264   321 Robby Saunderson        M    15 Rockledge FL            28:45.1   28:28.5  9:10    8:50.3   17:58.6 
  401 137   909 Cecile Spiegel          F    57 Jacksonville FL         28:42.7   28:29.2  9:11             18:06.3 
  402 265   450 Jeff Richmond           M    49 St. Cloud FL            28:47.2   28:29.5  9:11    9:12.9   18:25.8 
  403 266   710 Mike Taylor             M    30 Melbourne FL            28:50.0   28:29.9  9:11    9:01.9   18:27.7 
  404 267   627 Timothy O'Malley        M    11 Indialantic FL          28:32.8   28:32.8  9:12    6:05.5   14:43.0 
  405 268   330 Mark Blackledge         M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    28:51.2   28:33.3  9:12    9:13.2   18:16.6 
  406 138   642 Jenna Crecco            F    26 Melbourne FL            28:50.6   28:33.4  9:12    9:12.6   18:22.3 
  407 139   130 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:43.4   28:33.8  9:12    9:05.3   18:29.1 
  408 269   489 Chris Slusher           M    33 Melbourne FL            28:50.7   28:34.0  9:12    9:13.0   18:22.8 
  409 140   234 Eroica Fedder           F    29 West Melbourne FL       28:55.5   28:34.5  9:12    8:59.8   18:02.9 
  410 141   653 Amanda Elmore           F    36 West Melbourne FL       29:13.6   28:34.9  9:12   10:42.5   19:34.7 
  411 142    79 Michelle Mielke         F    40 Melbourne FL            29:06.7   28:38.0  9:13    9:22.9   18:37.3 
  412 270  1982 MJ Jordan               M    51 Cape Canaveral FL       28:51.9   28:38.9  9:14    8:53.9   18:16.1 
  413 271  1966 Jim Schroeder           M    64 Indialantic FL          28:47.6   28:39.3  9:14    9:16.2   18:30.3 
  414 272   796 Cameron Kage            M    18 Melbourne FL            29:26.5   28:39.8  9:14    9:15.4   18:47.4 
  415 273   888 Peter Schrock           M    27 Satellite Beach FL      29:10.9   28:40.1  9:14    9:50.2   18:56.8 
  416 274  1968 Hunter Morris           M    14 Melbourne FL            29:07.6   28:40.3  9:14    9:43.9   18:17.4 
  417 143   157 Sammye Johnson          F    43 Rockledge FL            29:01.8   28:41.2  9:14    9:19.6   18:43.9 
  418 275   361 James Braun             M    46 Palm Bay FL             29:11.6   28:42.4  9:15    8:56.5   18:21.7 
  419 276   345 Kurt Kulig              M    35 Melbourne FL            29:08.3   28:45.5  9:16    8:29.3   17:56.0 
  420 277   890 Dennis Hardesty         M    46 Rockledge FL            28:58.2   28:46.0  9:16    8:25.0   17:43.7 
  421 144   167 Tiffany Mensch          F    16 Palm Bay FL             28:46.6   28:46.6  9:16    7:30.1   17:13.8 
  422 145   231 Pat Mister              F    52 Cocoa FL                29:12.3   28:48.3  9:17    9:24.3   18:45.5 
  423 146   637 Carrie Bryniak          F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          29:02.9   28:50.7  9:18    9:25.5   18:46.4 
  424 278   400 Todd Oskam              M    33 Melbourne FL            29:12.9   28:51.0  9:18    9:20.3   18:31.9 
  425 279   871 Benjamin Bloch          M    06 Indialantic FL          29:16.9   28:53.1  9:18    9:28.8   19:02.4 
  426 280   154 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            29:09.6   28:53.7  9:19    8:44.7   18:26.3 
  427 281   135 Doug Glines             M    41 Palm Bay FL             29:15.9   29:00.1  9:21    9:22.2   18:56.6 
  428 282   747 Andy Torres             M    45 Melbourne FL            29:16.0   29:03.2  9:22    8:41.4   18:10.2 
  429 147   269 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            29:18.1   29:03.4  9:22    9:25.0   18:50.9 
  430 148   631 Sheila Suarez           F    22 Melbourne FL            29:20.0   29:04.1  9:22    9:46.7   19:11.4 
  431 149   834 Kathleen Shoda          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      29:23.7   29:09.8  9:24    8:51.8   18:39.5 
  432 283   835 Ethan Shoda             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      29:23.9   29:10.4  9:24    8:58.7   18:42.2 
  433 284   528 Michael Ammen           M    59 Melbourne FL            29:56.4   29:10.6  9:24    9:28.2   18:54.6 
  434 285   245 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             29:33.0   29:13.3  9:25    9:22.2   18:51.7 
  435 286   805 Geoff Draper            M    55 Indialantic FL          29:37.5   29:13.7  9:25    8:52.0   18:30.7 
  436 150   347 Monica Hall             F    46 Melbourne FL            29:33.1   29:13.9  9:25    9:20.6   18:44.6 
  437 287   150 Graeme Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            29:18.6   29:14.1  9:25    8:00.9   18:00.9 
  438 288   105 Roland Shoff            M    37 Melbourne FL            29:37.2   29:14.1  9:25    8:27.5   18:19.9 
  439 289   648 Robert Law              M    14 Winter Park FL          29:22.2   29:15.3  9:25    9:01.4   18:35.2 
  440 290   219 Victor Valentin         M    07 Rockledge FL            29:29.4   29:15.8  9:26    9:16.4   19:01.5 
  441 151   920 Sandy Curfman           F    28 Titusville FL           29:39.9   29:16.6  9:26    9:26.7   18:55.4 
  442 152   810 Terri Hughes            F    35 Titusville FL           29:40.0   29:17.8  9:26    9:39.5   19:03.6 
  443 291   218 Rudy Valentin           M    39 Rockledge FL            29:32.4   29:18.9  9:27    9:16.2   19:00.9 
  444 292   911 Kevin Terry             M    36 Palm Bay FL             29:45.7   29:26.9  9:29    8:56.9   18:15.7 
  445 153  1925 Laura Scott             F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    29:56.1   29:28.2  9:30   10:05.2   19:26.9 
  446 154   769 Cheryl Gregory          F    45 Melbourne FL            29:38.3   29:29.1  9:30    8:46.8   18:42.4 
  447 293   120 Gerard Newsham          M    26 Cocoa FL                29:49.0   29:32.4  9:31    9:03.2   18:16.1 
  448 155   923 Kathleen Killeavy       F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    29:51.3   29:32.6  9:31    9:12.9   18:28.6 
  449 294   741 Bob Meadows             M    57 Malabar FL              29:37.1   29:32.7  9:31    8:20.2   17:43.2 
  450 295   578 Travis Winans           M    12 Melbourne FL            30:06.9   29:35.0  9:32    9:47.2   18:49.5 
  451 296    22 David Scholl            M    49 Melbourne FL            29:57.7   29:35.5  9:32   10:00.1   19:32.1 
  452 297   868 Donnie Rouse            M    44 Melbourne FL            30:13.2   29:35.9  9:32   10:19.2   19:46.1 
  453 156    91 Katelyn Owl             F    09 Palm Bay FL             29:57.3   29:38.8  9:33    9:48.6   19:25.7 
  454 157   464 Jennifer Griffis        F    30 Melbourne FL            30:05.8   29:39.6  9:33    9:14.6   18:58.1 
  455 298   760 Mitchell Klingler       M    13 Indialantic FL          29:59.7   29:40.8  9:34    9:50.9   19:51.2 
  456 158   362 Katie Braun             F    16 Palm Bay FL             30:13.7   29:42.9  9:34    9:33.9   19:21.5 
  457 159    93 Kathy Owl               F    47 Palm Bay FL             30:04.8   29:45.4  9:35    9:47.7   19:25.4 
  458 160  1988 Rossana Dunham          F    40 Merritt Island FL       30:26.1   29:46.8  9:36             19:48.7 
  459 161   940 Wendy Eldredge          F    18 Malabar FL              29:55.6   29:48.8  9:36    8:22.9   18:14.4 
  460 162   384 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             30:01.2   29:49.3  9:36    9:07.5   18:59.3 
  461 299   260 Malcon Caudle           M    26 Melbourne FL            30:06.1   29:50.1  9:37    8:57.3   18:37.1 
  462 163   921 Sophie Simmons          F    18 Cocoa Beach FL          30:14.5   29:50.2  9:37    9:55.8   19:36.8 
  463 164  1981 Jeanne Higbie           F    30 Melbourne FL            29:57.9   29:50.2  9:37    9:07.4   19:02.6 
  464 165   759 Susan Klingler          F    48 Indialantic FL          30:09.9   29:50.6  9:37    9:50.7   19:37.0 
  465 166   493 Ok Sharpe               F    56 Merritt Island FL       29:53.3   29:50.6  9:37    9:00.5   18:49.7 
  466 300   907 James Harrison          M    55 Melbourne FL            29:58.1   29:50.8  9:37    9:04.2   19:01.2 
  467 167   352 Tasha Zahner            F    27 Derby KS                30:24.7   29:51.3  9:37    9:39.7   19:16.4 
  468 168  1951 Laura Bell              F    13 Indialantic FL          30:15.5   29:52.1  9:37   10:28.5   20:14.8 
  469 301   419 Steven Schmitt          M    38 Melbourne FL            30:13.0   29:52.9  9:38    9:12.5   19:00.7 
  470 169   715 Danielle Pirolo         F    27 Rockledge FL            29:55.0   29:55.0  9:38                     
  471 170  1926 Victoria Packer         F    16 Indialantic FL          30:06.9   29:56.9  9:39    9:56.8   19:48.3 
  472 171   818 Janna Hall              F    38 Patrick AFB FL          30:04.8   29:57.9  9:39    9:07.3   19:00.7 
  473 302   633 Stephen Orenczak        M    16 Cocoa FL                30:10.5   29:58.2  9:39    8:52.6   18:29.2 
  474 172   376 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            30:10.0   29:58.3  9:39    9:05.2   18:48.0 
  475 173   898 Lauren Valentine        F    29 Palm Bay FL             30:20.3   29:58.8  9:39   10:01.0   19:53.9 
  476 174    95 Kay Chau                F    34 Melbourne FL            30:15.1   29:59.1  9:40    9:13.0   18:57.3 
  477 175  1971 Brittan Petty           F    18 Satellite Beach FL      30:05.5   30:01.1  9:40    8:47.4   18:44.4 
  478 176  1924 June Morris             F    57 Melbourne FL            30:28.4   30:01.4  9:40   10:06.1   19:30.6 
  479 177   608 Donna Michaels          F    38 Merritt Island FL       30:19.9   30:02.6  9:41   10:03.6   20:03.0 
  480 178   500 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                30:17.3   30:02.9  9:41    9:26.1   19:09.2 
  481 303   863 John Litchfield         M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      30:18.5   30:03.2  9:41    9:16.7   19:09.7 
  482 179   310 Tara Vornberg           F    14 Mason OH                30:19.8   30:03.8  9:41    9:37.4   19:27.4 
  483 304   755 Joshua Krupnick         M    37 Cocoa FL                30:16.4   30:05.6  9:42    8:57.3   18:50.8 
  484 180   191 Michelle Adams          F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      30:25.2   30:08.3  9:43    9:42.6   18:57.6 
  485 181   360 Terese Braun            F    45 Palm Bay FL             30:40.8   30:11.1  9:43    9:35.3   19:22.3 
  486 305   951 James McDowell          M    44 Melbourne FL            30:36.8   30:12.0  9:44    9:48.6   19:41.3 
  487 306   320 Rob Saunderson          M    42 Rockledge FL            30:32.4   30:15.6  9:45    9:30.8   19:12.5 
  488 307   809 Ken DeTorres            M    45 Titusville FL           30:45.9   30:20.7  9:47    9:39.1   19:28.1 
  489 182   564 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            30:44.6   30:20.7  9:47    9:52.5   19:41.3 
  490 183   560 Kara Downs              F    25 Orlando FL              30:41.1   30:23.2  9:47   10:00.8   20:12.6 
  491 308   830 Mark Probert            M    52 Merritt Island FL       30:42.6   30:25.0  9:48   10:01.0   20:12.8 
  492 309   974 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          30:40.6   30:26.5  9:48    8:38.5   19:05.8 
  493 184   926 Joanna Bradley          F    37 Circleville OH          30:46.2   30:26.8  9:48    9:46.0   19:26.5 
  494 310   538 Jack Mccluskey          M    09 Melbourne FL            30:40.2   30:27.1  9:49    8:41.3   18:50.6 
  495 311   209 Adam Zoiss              M    12 Satellite Beach FL      30:34.4   30:27.3  9:49    8:37.2   18:29.4 
  496 185  1983 Michelle Maddex         F    35 Merritt Island FL       30:37.5   30:28.9  9:49    9:21.9   19:54.7 
  497 186   189 Christine Adams         F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      30:46.3   30:29.3  9:49    9:46.5   19:38.3 
  498 312   290 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          30:47.2   30:29.6  9:49    9:48.8   19:42.5 
  499 187   490 Lisa Conway             F    41 Rockledge FL            30:47.8   30:30.9  9:50    9:41.5   19:47.7 
  500 188   978 Dana Kennedy            F    47 Melbourne FL            30:38.5   30:30.9  9:50    8:28.8   19:30.2 
  501 189   709 Thalia Newton           F    24 Melbourne FL            30:56.8   30:31.0  9:50    9:57.8   19:57.4 
  502 313   820 Cory Galli              M    23 Palm Bay FL             31:00.6   30:31.4  9:50    9:03.3   18:41.3 
  503 190   927 Brittany Prevost        F    26 Melbourne FL            30:59.9   30:32.8  9:50    9:21.4   18:48.2 
  504 314   887 Beb Sebastian           M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      30:52.0   30:33.1  9:50    9:29.3   19:03.4 
  505 191   815 Sandy Hammer            F    30 Titusville FL           30:56.7   30:33.2  9:51    9:43.0   19:24.2 
  506 192  1930 Jennifer St. Jean       F    34 Melbourne FL            31:00.0   30:34.1  9:51    9:14.0   19:29.9 
  507 193   383 Jessica Barone          F    52 Melbourne FL            30:41.9   30:35.2  9:51    8:35.4   18:56.0 
  508 194   304 Ana Cooper              F    24 Melbourne FL            31:10.1   30:36.7  9:52   10:15.7   20:06.1 
  509 195   883 Natalie Zorovich        F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      31:05.3   30:39.5  9:53   10:35.7   21:03.1 
  510 196   242 Emily Sacco             F    24 West Melbourne FL       31:25.7   30:40.3  9:53    9:49.4   19:50.1 
  511 197  1937 Jennifer Pedrick        F    37 Melbourne FL            31:05.1   30:44.8  9:54    9:23.0   19:21.3 
  512 198   718 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            31:04.1   30:46.8  9:55    9:27.6   19:44.9 
  513 199   104 Kimberly Prosser        F    44 Rockledge FL            31:21.0   30:48.2  9:55   10:28.2   20:18.7 
  514 315   795 Rob Manning             M    41 Melbourne FL            31:10.1   30:48.3  9:55    9:17.8   19:24.9 
  515 200   111 Teresa Hines            F    44 Grant FL                31:30.2   30:49.3  9:56   10:03.5   20:05.4 
  516 201   196 Kimberly Philo          F    40 Melbourne FL            31:28.0   30:50.1  9:56    9:39.6   19:40.5 
  517 316   282 Scott Hunter            M    30 Palm Bay FL             31:31.6   30:50.2  9:56    8:44.7   18:35.1 
  518 202   344 Bethany Kulig           F    37 Melbourne FL            31:20.3   30:51.5  9:56   10:05.8   20:07.5 
  519 317  1940 David Kearns            M    49 Palm Bay FL             31:04.5   30:52.1  9:57    8:55.4   19:01.2 
  520 203    45 Jo Anne Goodson         F    61 West Melbourne FL       31:11.3   30:52.9  9:57    9:58.1   19:51.3 
  521 318   625 Chris Waterman          M    45 Rockledge FL            31:06.2   30:53.6  9:57    8:23.9   18:44.6 
  522 204   545 Jessica Collingsworth   F    28 Chicago IL              31:11.5   30:53.6  9:57    9:58.4   20:08.3 
  523 205   937 Jessica Dent            F    28 Indialantic FL          31:09.2   30:53.8  9:57    9:31.1   19:30.4 
  524 319   542 John Collingsworth      M    58 Merritt Island FL       31:11.6   30:54.5  9:57    9:54.0   20:08.6 
  525 320   317 Chris Schwechel         M    41 Indialantic FL          31:12.1   30:56.9  9:58    8:54.1   18:39.5 
  526 206   689 Ellen Ninesling         F    18 Viera FL                31:17.9   30:59.4  9:59    9:18.6   19:20.2 
  527 321   675 Devin Romero            M    25 Palm Bay FL             31:19.1   31:00.1  9:59   10:13.3   20:18.6 
  528 207   678 Stacey Reed             F    28 Palm Bay FL             31:19.3   31:00.5  9:59   10:13.4   20:18.7 
  529 208   166 Mary Boyken             F    44 Merritt Island FL       31:27.1   31:02.2 10:00    9:56.4   20:03.8 
  530 209    20 Sharona Scholl          F    44 Melbourne FL            31:25.3   31:02.9 10:00   10:19.0   20:18.2 
  531 322   611 Noah Ogburn             M    10 Indialantic FL          31:30.3   31:05.6 10:01    9:11.7   19:06.4 
  532 323   838 Cameron Cannon          M    13 Melbourne FL            31:18.8   31:06.3 10:01    9:23.6   19:38.7 
  533 324   175 Daniel Molodkin         M    10 Palm Bay FL             31:14.6   31:06.9 10:01    7:59.5   18:17.7 
  534 325   380 Dennis Walker           M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          32:01.3   31:08.5 10:02   10:00.9   19:46.2 
  535 326   783 Paul Kerstetter         M    43 Satellite Beach FL      31:41.8   31:12.8 10:03    9:26.6   19:28.5 
  536 210   626 Deborah Horst           F    59 Palm Bay FL             31:36.5   31:20.5 10:06    9:50.0   19:55.8 
  537 211   577 Melodie Esposito        F    57 Melbourne FL            31:45.4   31:22.5 10:06   10:08.1   20:33.4 
  538 327  1931 Joe Deen                M    55 Sharpes FL              31:22.9   31:22.9 10:07    9:23.3   19:40.8 
  539 212   342 Andrea Wynne            F    33 Satellite Beach FL      31:50.0   31:23.1 10:07   10:13.9   20:15.5 
  540 328   203 Robert Mcdaniels        M    41 Cumming GA              31:54.7   31:23.3 10:07    9:12.8   19:39.2 
  541 213    71 Angel Stewart           F    44 Melbourne FL            31:59.0   31:27.3 10:08    9:11.8   19:39.3 
  542 329   751 Travis Carroll          M    09 Melbourne FL            31:42.5   31:27.5 10:08    9:55.6   20:40.6 
  543 214   972 Susan Maxik             F    35 Indialantic FL          31:43.5   31:27.9 10:08    9:55.1   20:40.7 
  544 330   309 Travis Vornberg         M    24 Mason OH                31:45.0   31:28.0 10:08    9:37.1   19:25.9 
  545 215   312 Ashley Bunger           F    24 Cincinnati OH           31:44.6   31:28.7 10:08    9:37.4   19:27.3 
  546 331  1938 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    31:37.6   31:29.4 10:09    8:52.4   19:36.9 
  547 216   959 Caroline Griffin        F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    31:54.3   31:29.4 10:09   10:29.2   20:41.9 
  548 332   935 Justin Potier           M    13 Melbourne FL            31:32.0   31:30.5 10:09    7:44.2   18:13.2 
  549 333   316 Michael Domizioli       M    29 West Melbourne FL       31:54.4   31:31.1 10:09    9:57.3   20:11.2 
  550 334    30 Doug Grandey            M    38 Rockledge FL            32:16.9   31:33.0 10:10    9:35.7   19:38.3 
  551 335   406 Eliezer Ramos           M    24 Melbourne FL            31:57.7   31:33.8 10:10    9:54.1   20:13.1 
  552 217   101 Yvette Nelson           F    47 Melbourne FL            31:54.5   31:34.9 10:10    9:45.8   20:09.9 
  553 336  1972 Janna Greenwell         M    47 Melbourne FL            32:07.4   31:35.3 10:11    9:11.7   19:39.4 
  554 218   328 Deborah Gum             F    43 Indialantic FL          31:57.4   31:37.3 10:11   10:02.4   20:11.8 
  555 219   201 Ellen Adams             F    45 Merritt Island FL       31:53.5   31:38.2 10:11   10:08.0   20:47.4 
  556 337   833 Matthew L. Williams     M    30 Viera FL                32:37.0   31:40.7 10:12    9:43.2   20:06.8 
  557 338   533 James Cornthwaite       M    57 Melbourne FL            32:09.6   31:41.9 10:13    9:41.0   20:12.2 
  558 339   298 George Then             M    70 Indian Harbor Beach F   32:06.1   31:46.6 10:14   10:14.1   20:27.2 
  559 220   692 Lauren Weiss            F    29 Melbourne FL            32:14.6   31:56.4 10:17    9:56.5   20:23.5 
  560 221   349 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            32:35.5   31:57.0 10:17   10:10.8   20:26.8 
  561 222   364 Margaret James          F    30 W. Melbourne FL         32:20.8   31:59.2 10:18   10:06.9   20:55.4 
  562 223   970 Samantha Guettler       F    42 Viera FL                32:46.6   31:59.8 10:18   10:04.0   20:17.7 
  563 340   786 Parker Farmer           M    31 Melbourne FL            32:18.0   32:02.9 10:19    8:52.0   19:33.9 
  564 224   331 Guadalupe Ward          F    34 Melbourne FL            32:15.1   32:05.2 10:20    9:17.4   19:48.3 
  565 225   592 Eugenia Brooks          F    51 Viera FL                32:16.1   32:10.0 10:22    9:27.5   20:07.3 
  566 226   147 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    45 West Melbourne FL       32:56.6   32:10.3 10:22   10:36.7   20:49.4 
  567 341   516 Christopher Hebert      M    21 Palm Bay FL             32:29.0   32:11.9 10:22    8:58.0   20:11.5 
  568 227   958 Nancy Orbell            F    46 Melbourne FL            32:39.1   32:12.9 10:23   10:35.9   21:04.5 
  569 228   305 Natalie Nazon           F    24 Melbourne FL            32:48.2   32:14.6 10:23   10:16.3   20:05.9 
  570 229   471 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          32:38.7   32:17.9 10:24             20:58.7 
  571 230   237 Cristi Holland Lau      F    41 Melbourne FL            32:42.8   32:18.8 10:25    9:40.1   20:24.8 
  572 342   794 Maxwell Markos          M    09 West Melbourne FL       32:45.0   32:19.6 10:25    8:42.1   18:56.5 
  573 343   329 Robert Ackerson         M    55 Melbourne FL            32:49.3   32:20.2 10:25   10:14.0   20:58.1 
  574 344   793 Doug Markos             M    35 West Melbourne FL       32:46.5   32:20.9 10:25    8:42.1           
  575 231   844 Sarah Cardinal          F    21 Ocala FL                32:35.9   32:22.8 10:26    9:23.5   20:09.5 
  576 232   460 Rebecca Maitlen         F    38 Rockledge FL            32:45.5   32:26.0 10:27    9:45.2   20:21.5 
  577 233   547 Lesley Collingsworth    F    54 Merritt Island FL       32:46.9   32:29.3 10:28    9:53.2   20:08.4 
  578 345   544 Matthew Collingsworth   M    33 Oldsmar FL              32:47.7   32:29.9 10:28    9:58.2   20:30.1 
  579 346   546 Dennis Pewsey           M    64 Apopka FL               32:48.0   32:30.2 10:28    9:53.7   20:09.5 
  580 347   575 Bill Hickman            M    36 Rockledge FL            33:46.5   32:30.7 10:28    9:36.5   20:29.1 
  581 348   336 Joshua Dexter           M    41 Melbourne FL            33:15.7   32:31.6 10:29   10:07.3   20:38.8 
  582 234  1987 Jessica Winton          F    23 Palm Bay FL             33:20.2   32:33.3 10:29    9:56.5   20:25.9 
  583 235   212 Carrie George           F    30 Indialantic FL          32:36.3   32:36.3 10:30             21:11.8 
  584 236   365 Heather McComick        F    25 Melbourne FL            32:59.2   32:38.8 10:31   10:07.7   20:56.8 
  585 349   585 Adam Klaproth           M    33 Melbourne FL            33:08.7   32:39.0 10:31   10:35.6   21:03.9 
  586 237   334 Shannon Dexter          F    41 Melbourne FL            33:24.7   32:40.2 10:31   10:10.2   20:43.4 
  587 238   441 Jacqui Wells            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      33:02.9   32:40.4 10:31   10:21.0   21:02.4 
  588 350   403 Michael Shamet          M    48 Palm Bay FL             33:08.1   32:45.5 10:33   10:13.4   21:09.7 
  589 239   213 Julie Keener            F    31 Indialantic FL          33:04.8   32:46.9 10:34   10:46.0   20:56.0 
  590 240   612 Liliana Ponader         F    50 Indialantic FL          32:58.9   32:47.5 10:34   10:10.2   20:47.3 
  591 241   318 Celeste Sakobie         F    42 Indialantic FL          33:02.1   32:48.1 10:34    9:17.3   20:29.8 
  592 242   899 Tamara Timmons          F    39 Merritt Island FL       33:27.5   32:48.5 10:34             21:08.8 
  593 243   992 Soha Ramadon            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      33:04.7   32:53.8 10:36    9:46.1   21:09.6 
  594 244    81 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 West Melbourne FL       33:20.8   32:55.7 10:36   11:01.9   21:28.3 
  595 245    76 Anne Kidd               F    47 Melbourne FL            33:19.5   33:04.7 10:39    9:53.6   20:46.6 
  596 351   519 John Lucas              M    64 Melbourne FL            33:30.9   33:09.3 10:41   10:36.1   21:30.4 
  597 246   129 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            33:20.9   33:11.3 10:41    9:50.0   20:48.5 
  598 247   169 Kellie Pauline          F    42 Merritt Island FL       33:55.9   33:11.3 10:41   10:00.7   21:05.4 
  599 248   824 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          33:26.9   33:17.0 10:43    9:45.5   21:20.1 
  600 352   861 Bill Daprano            M    53 Conyers GA              33:28.7   33:17.4 10:43   10:08.6   20:57.2 
  601 249   822 Lucy Walker             F    42 Melbourne FL            33:33.3   33:18.4 10:44   10:26.4   21:40.0 
  602 250   501 Teresa Triebell         F    46 Melbourne FL            33:49.0   33:20.4 10:44   10:51.3   21:28.1 
  603 251   155 Lisa Davidson           F    39 Melbourne FL            33:31.2   33:21.6 10:45    8:56.7   20:54.5 
  604 252   276 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    08 Melbourne FL            33:37.5   33:23.7 10:45    9:35.3   20:46.2 
  605 353   497 Jeff Kage               M    40 Melbourne FL            34:07.0   33:29.0 10:47    9:22.1   21:13.2 
  606 354   798 Preston Kage            M    09 Melbourne FL            34:06.9   33:29.3 10:47    9:24.9   21:12.6 
  607 253   255 Janet Stebbins          F    54 Palm Bay FL             34:08.8   33:34.7 10:49   11:12.1   22:01.7 
  608 355   712 Chet Johnson            M    39 Melbourne FL            34:19.6   33:36.0 10:49   10:40.7   21:22.9 
  609 254   396 Pati Dunnings           F    52 Rockledge FL            34:09.3   33:38.5 10:50   10:08.0   21:25.8 
  610 356     6 Ed Duley                M    62 Melbourne FL            34:01.0   33:39.9 10:51   10:20.9   20:58.3 
  611 255   773 Kristine Wills          F    46 Melbourne FL            33:56.9   33:41.6 10:51   10:26.6   21:39.3 
  612 256   872 Abigail Lake            F    10 Rockledge FL            33:41.7   33:41.7 10:51   13:35.5   23:03.2 
  613 257   811 Jennifer Griffin        F    27 Titusville FL           34:04.9   33:42.3 10:51   10:22.9   21:33.5 
  614 258   993 Teresa Tyson            F    49 New Smyrna Beach FL     34:15.0   33:42.8 10:52   10:47.4   21:42.5 
  615 259  1973 Tom Mueller             F    27 Satellite Beach FL      33:44.6   33:44.6 10:52   10:53.4   21:52.5 
  616 260    19 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          34:18.6   33:44.8 10:52   10:56.0   21:50.7 
  617 261  1945 Jennifer Brady          F    40 FL                      34:27.8   33:46.0 10:53   10:23.2   22:00.4 
  618 262   827 Audrey Buck             F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      34:00.5   33:46.5 10:53    9:56.9   21:26.8 
  619 263   603 Michelle Byrd           F    45 Merritt Island FL       34:06.4   33:48.7 10:53   10:07.5   21:26.1 
  620 264   574 Laura Coviello          F    31 Rockledge FL            34:32.2   33:51.3 10:54   10:35.9   21:45.3 
  621 265   355 Nikki Giesy             F    23 Derby KS                34:26.6   33:52.9 10:55   10:46.9   21:40.3 
  622 357   808 Michael Milam           M    38 Titusville FL           34:22.3   33:53.7 10:55   10:46.2   21:41.4 
  623 266   879 Elise Reece             F    31 Melbourne FL            34:20.9   33:55.6 10:56   10:28.9   21:42.6 
  624 267   736 Jasmin Jarman           F    56 Grant FL                34:24.7   33:56.4 10:56   11:53.5   23:04.4 
  625 268   579 Christian Winans        F    38 Melbourne FL            34:28.8   33:56.6 10:56   10:10.4   21:31.8 
  626 358  1921 Wade Hunter             M    37 Harker Heights TX       33:57.2   33:57.2 10:56   17:22.8   25:09.2 
  627 359   814 Bobby Hammer            M    32 Titusville FL           34:26.6   33:59.2 10:57    9:39.7   21:44.0 
  628 269   348 Jenni Barna             F    32 Melbourne FL            34:39.8   34:00.9 10:57   10:22.3   21:30.8 
  629 270   498 Diane Hardos            F    60 Rockledge FL            34:19.1   34:02.7 10:58    9:59.0   20:52.7 
  630 271   840 Rachel Solid            F    23 Palm Bay FL             34:34.9   34:03.6 10:58   10:36.8   21:48.0 
  631 360    68 Dennis Durkee           M    55 Indialantic FL          34:23.1   34:05.7 10:59   10:02.2   21:35.2 
  632 272   778 Lori Chabot             F    50 Melbourne FL            34:35.0   34:05.8 10:59   10:50.8   21:58.1 
  633 273   668 Brenda Kershner         F    58 Melbourne FL            34:31.4   34:16.1 11:02   11:24.5   22:31.1 
  634 274   540 Stephanie Dotson        F    22 Cocoa FL                35:05.2   34:17.3 11:03   10:25.9   22:00.8 
  635 361   652 Lee Hailey              M    26 West Melbourne FL       34:27.6   34:17.7 11:03   10:04.5   21:32.0 
  636 362   327 Dieter Gum              M    47 Indialantic FL          34:38.6   34:18.5 11:03   10:24.5   21:42.2 
  637 275   496 Cindy Kage              F    40 Melbourne FL            34:56.6   34:19.7 11:03   10:30.6   21:32.6 
  638 363   206 Ryan Mcdaniels          M    14 Cumming GA              34:49.1   34:20.0 11:04    9:36.3   21:32.6 
  639 364   314 Robert Bruckart         M    30 Melbourne FL            35:34.0   34:25.8 11:05    9:56.6   21:20.3 
  640 276   315 Janine Bruckart         F    32 Melbourne FL            35:33.9   34:26.2 11:06    9:57.0   21:20.1 
  641 365   813 Haward May              M    34 Titusville FL           34:55.0   34:26.9 11:06   10:58.0   21:52.0 
  642 277   558 Gail Wiseman            F    53 Melbourne FL            34:47.9   34:29.6 11:07   10:48.0   22:19.8 
  643 278   774 Maria Kostka            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       35:11.3   34:29.9 11:07   10:05.9   21:34.4 
  644 366   605 Sean Michaels           M    39 Merritt Island FL       35:21.8   34:30.3 11:07   12:50.2   23:47.3 
  645 279   609 Ember Michaels          F    05 Merritt Island FL       35:21.9   34:30.3 11:07   12:47.4   23:48.0 
  646 280   322 Beth Saunderson         F    13 Rockledge FL            34:47.0   34:30.7 11:07    8:52.7   20:33.6 
  647 281   836 Jessica McCarty         F    30 Palm Bay FL             35:22.6   34:34.8 11:08   10:53.4   22:01.0 
  648 282   302 Jamie Foster            F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       35:02.3   34:35.1 11:08   11:08.7   22:12.5 
  649 367   389 Rick Mcevers            M    54 Melbourne FL            34:57.1   34:35.5 11:09    9:57.4   21:13.2 
  650 283   900 Emily Calvert           F    24 Winter Park FL          34:59.9   34:36.8 11:09   10:20.2   22:28.3 
  651 368   256 Jim Kelly               M    58 Melbourne FL            35:26.5   34:36.9 11:09   12:56.7   25:27.3 
  652 284   955 Jessica Solid           F    25 Palm Bay FL             35:09.1   34:38.2 11:09    9:53.9   21:48.1 
  653 369   571 Jerome Sibol            M    34 Palm Bay FL             35:20.8   34:40.6 11:10   11:07.1   22:25.5 
  654 285   761 Kaley Klingler          F    19 Indialantic FL          35:07.2   34:43.2 11:11   11:19.2   22:51.6 
  655 286   399 Cindy Atherton          F    39 Indialantic FL          35:21.8   34:44.3 11:11   11:23.8   22:58.8 
  656 287   944 Mindy Middleton         F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    35:25.3   34:45.4 11:12   10:21.3   22:00.2 
  657 288  1977 Helena Kramer           F    31 Satellite BEach FL      34:59.8   34:45.9 11:12   11:14.9   22:55.1 
  658 370   449 Taylor Richmond         M    15 St. Cloud FL            35:06.5   34:47.5 11:12    9:16.1   20:59.0 
  659 289   873 Magnolia Lake           F    10 Rockledge FL            34:49.4   34:49.4 11:13   14:04.4   23:57.6 
  660 371   569 James Memmott           M    57 Melbourne FL            35:26.3   34:49.5 11:13   10:26.1   21:59.8 
  661 372   775 Paul Kostka             M    44 Cape Canaveral FL       35:30.6   34:49.8 11:13   10:13.5   21:35.6 
  662 290   416 Kathryn Bond            F    56 Hazlet NJ               34:57.3   34:50.1 11:13   10:24.3   21:31.0 
  663 291   390 Jill Caudle             F    52 Satellite Beach FL      35:24.6   34:53.5 11:14   10:41.6   21:59.7 
  664 292  1927 Diane Packer            F    50 Indialantic FL          35:06.2   34:55.2 11:15    9:55.5   22:02.0 
  665 373    21 Andrew Scholl           M    17 Melbourne FL            35:18.5   34:56.5 11:15   10:45.4   21:42.0 
  666 293    38 Linda Schultz           F    55 Viera FL                35:20.1   34:56.8 11:15   11:02.3   22:22.0 
  667 374   495 John Entsminger         M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      35:30.1   35:00.0 11:16   10:39.9   21:59.2 
  668 375   198 Michael Philo           M    62 Satellite Beach FL      35:38.1   35:03.0 11:17   11:08.8   22:37.3 
  669 294   570 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne FL            35:40.2   35:04.3 11:18   10:19.8   21:47.5 
  670 295   656 Ariana Zanganeh         F    18 Melbourne FL            35:16.3   35:05.2 11:18    9:52.1   21:56.3 
  671 376   354 Josh Wilson             M    25 Derby KS                35:39.5   35:05.8 11:18   10:47.1   22:41.0 
  672 377   802 Luke Dickinson          M    10 Melbourne FL            35:28.2   35:07.4 11:19    9:22.5   21:01.1 
  673 296   734 Audra Kemmerling        F    36 Cocoa FL                35:33.1   35:08.9 11:19   10:42.5   22:13.2 
  674 297   646 Jeanne Zeek             F    38 Rockledge FL            35:44.7   35:10.1 11:20   11:03.4   22:32.4 
  675 378   681 Zander Carraway         M    40 Indialantic FL          35:44.9   35:10.2 11:20   11:03.2   22:31.8 
  676 379   967 David Ring              M    47 Melbourne FL            35:29.6   35:12.2 11:20    9:36.4   21:37.2 
  677 380   966 Jonathan Ring           M    08 Melbourne FL            35:29.4   35:12.3 11:20    9:38.4   21:51.7 
  678 298   244 Pam Hobson              F    57 Palm Bay FL             35:41.1   35:15.3 11:21   11:39.1   23:05.7 
  679 299   837 Megan Null              F    22 Malabar FL              36:02.1   35:15.4 11:21   10:58.7   22:15.2 
  680 300   205 Sami Mcdaniels          F    16 Cumming GA              35:46.4   35:16.4 11:22   10:48.6   22:26.4 
  681 301   226 Taylor De Franza        F    16 Palm Bay FL             35:43.5   35:19.0 11:23    9:41.5   21:40.7 
  682 381   266 Eric Anderson           M    25 Melbourne FL            35:50.9   35:19.6 11:23   12:21.2   22:52.5 
  683 382   337 Jarret Nolan            M    12 West Melbourne FL       36:09.8   35:21.9 11:23    9:32.6   21:11.5 
  684 383   934 Jared Weiss             M    09 Rockledge FL            35:27.9   35:23.7 11:24   10:21.7   23:06.5 
  685 302   443 Lindsay Valicenti       F    22 Palm Bay FL             35:42.7   35:28.9 11:26    9:59.3   22:27.3 
  686 303   293 Joyce Morgeson          F    52 Palm Bay FL             36:05.0   35:29.1 11:26   11:09.2   22:37.7 
  687 304   933 Robin Weiss             F    43 Rockledge FL            35:37.3   35:32.3 11:27   10:21.3   23:07.0 
  688 305   620 Madison Howard          F    12 Palm Bay FL             36:06.1   35:32.5 11:27    9:58.8   21:56.0 
  689 306    70 Susan Petracco          F    38 Viera FL                35:59.4   35:32.8 11:27   11:47.7   23:35.9 
  690 384   619 Kevin Howard            M    37 Palm Bay FL             36:06.3   35:33.2 11:27   10:26.8   22:16.9 
  691 307   458 Kiah Jones              F    20 Palm Bay FL             35:45.1   35:35.0 11:28   10:10.8   23:17.4 
  692 308   976 Penny Naugle            F    59 Satellite Beach FL      36:09.2   35:36.5 11:28   11:00.9   22:44.0 
  693 309   690 Olivia Ninesling        F    16 Viera FL                35:59.4   35:39.3 11:29    9:14.1   21:55.2 
  694 385   659 Allyn Saunders          M    58 West Melbourne FL       36:15.2   35:43.1 11:30   11:21.8   23:08.2 
  695 386   375 Nguyen Le               M    49 West Melbourne FL       36:07.9   35:43.2 11:30   10:38.7   22:35.6 
  696 387   246 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            36:16.7   35:48.2 11:32   11:03.5   22:45.3 
  697 310   146 Alexandra Mckenna       F    55 Palm Bay FL             36:15.1   35:53.8 11:34   10:16.4   21:24.7 
  698 388   280 Don Hunter              M    57 Palm Bay FL             36:37.7   35:54.8 11:34   10:58.5   22:35.8 
  699 389   721 Jack Kenworthy          M    68 Melbourne FL            36:38.3   35:55.2 11:34             23:18.8 
  700 390    41 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      35:58.2   35:56.7 11:35   10:30.4   22:57.8 
  701 311   593 Lisa Mayer              F    52 Merritt Island FL       36:42.1   36:03.4 11:37   11:12.2   23:05.8 
  702 312   127 Janel Singer            F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    36:28.6   36:04.3 11:37   10:46.8   22:38.7 
  703 313   988 Jillian Fox             F    17 Rockledge FL            36:44.0   36:04.3 11:37             22:39.9 
  704 391   128 Mike Singer             M    58 Indian Harbour Beach    36:28.4   36:04.7 11:37   10:48.0   22:38.8 
  705 314   115 JoAnne Boland           F    45 Melbourne FL            36:52.3   36:06.6 11:38   11:21.7   23:13.8 
  706 315   680 Dawn Sigman             F    36 Palm Bay FL             36:47.2   36:08.7 11:39   11:22.9   22:58.0 
  707 392   862 Gavin Litchfield        M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      36:29.3   36:15.3 11:41    9:57.4   21:26.4 
  708 316   766 Kristin Cornthwaite     F    28 Melbourne FL            36:43.7   36:15.5 11:41   11:41.6   23:07.3 
  709 393   539 Brian Cochran           M    34 Melbourne FL            36:32.1   36:17.1 11:41   10:45.1   22:46.0 
  710 317   722 Cathy Chapman           F    49 Melbourne FL            36:49.8   36:17.5 11:41   10:46.8   22:23.9 
  711 318   743 Patti DiBartholomeo     F    46 Palm Bay FL             36:21.6   36:17.9 11:41   11:19.3   23:14.5 
  712 319   369 Rebecca Kimball         F    27 Melbourne FL            37:03.8   36:20.1 11:42   11:16.5   23:02.7 
  713 320   767 Susan Stehman           F    60 Melbourne FL            36:45.6   36:22.9 11:43   11:15.3   23:12.7 
  714 394   243 Javier Vasquez          M    54 Indialantic FL          36:42.2   36:24.7 11:44   10:54.0   23:04.3 
  715 395   444 Steven Cibulsky         M    64 Melbourne FL            36:47.4   36:27.3 11:44   10:25.7   22:29.7 
  716 396   654 Bryan Elmore            M    38 West Melbourne FL       37:11.1   36:32.5 11:46   11:06.0   23:09.9 
  717 397   515 Steven Hebert           M    50 Palm Bay FL             36:59.4   36:33.5 11:46   11:17.4   23:15.4 
  718 321   839 Heather Tanner          F    22 Palm Bay FL             37:11.6   36:39.0 11:48   10:35.8   22:55.8 
  719 398   371 Elliott Davis           M    29 Melbourne FL            37:31.1   36:45.6 11:50   11:16.1   24:18.3 
  720 322   732 Suzy Leonard            F    48 Rockledge FL            37:22.5   36:46.5 11:51   12:04.1   24:00.9 
  721 323   481 Pam Marticke            F    30 Carlsbad CA             37:22.4   36:46.6 11:51   12:03.4   24:04.6 
  722 324   170 Jennifer Lowe           F    30 Port Orange FL          37:33.6   36:52.1 11:52   11:27.0   23:48.3 
  723 325    35 Sharon Loines           F    44 Merritt Island FL       37:22.6   36:53.4 11:53   11:18.6   23:37.1 
  724 326   313 Xanthe Johnson          F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      37:26.9   36:57.4 11:54   10:43.5   23:42.6 
  725 327   807 Sara Milam              F    35 Titusville FL           37:19.8   36:58.6 11:55   11:10.4   23:24.7 
  726 328   303 Laura Wheeler           F    24 Melbourne FL            37:34.3   37:00.8 11:55   10:16.9   22:47.1 
  727 329   272 Belinda Loch            F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          37:28.3   37:02.0 11:56   10:34.3   23:08.4 
  728 330    36 Judith Bulliner         F    64 Satellite Beach FL      37:53.8   37:09.3 11:58   11:35.4   23:20.8 
  729 331   897 Sarah-Irene Donahue     F    36 Wesley Chapel FL        37:43.8   37:09.8 11:58   11:08.2   24:11.1 
  730 332   588 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             37:42.1   37:14.0 12:00   11:53.9   23:38.9 
  731 399   180 Kurt Berkebile          M    30 Palm Bay FL             37:41.1   37:17.9 12:01   10:12.5   23:37.8 
  732 333    26 Sue Minter              F    43 Palm Bay FL             37:44.7   37:18.7 12:01   10:55.9   23:20.2 
  733 334   803 Maggie Dickinson        F    46 Melbourne FL            37:40.7   37:19.6 12:01   12:14.0   24:16.6 
  734 335   846 Cathy Henderson         F    50 West Melbourne FL       37:58.6   37:23.7 12:03             23:33.5 
  735 336   114 Danielle Johnson        F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    38:04.8   37:26.3 12:04   10:39.4   23:13.8 
  736 337    73 Jamie Szafran           F    26 Titusville FL           38:20.1   37:31.6 12:05   10:54.0   22:57.2 
  737 338   421 Gianni Zanganeh         F    47 Melbourne FL            37:52.3   37:41.2 12:08   11:18.0   23:43.7 
  738 339   754 Joanna Walling          F    30 Melbourne FL            38:27.0   37:50.9 12:11   11:05.9   23:58.9 
  739 400   484 David Mann Sr.          M    57 Orlando FL              38:22.4   37:51.8 12:12   12:04.8   24:10.8 
  740 340   572 Alicia Sibol            F    35 Palm Bay FL             38:31.4   37:52.5 12:12   11:03.8   23:31.9 
  741 341   197 Christi Philo           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      38:31.5   37:55.7 12:13   11:56.8   24:07.5 
  742 342   270 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             38:31.3   38:03.1 12:15   11:37.8   24:10.0 
  743 343   877 Rebecca Coleman         F    21 West Melbourne FL       38:35.1   38:04.1 12:16   11:23.8   24:38.8 
  744 401   876 David Arnett            M    59 Springfield MD          38:51.2   38:04.6 12:16   11:09.1   25:10.3 
  745 344   792 Sarah Hamilton          F    30 Indialantic FL          38:56.6   38:11.3 12:18   12:40.8   25:03.2 
  746 402   534 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            38:50.2   38:12.6 12:18   11:28.1   24:03.6 
  747 345   253 Judi Coleman            F    54 West Melbourne FL       38:44.0   38:12.9 12:19   11:40.1   24:39.1 
  748 346   711 Adele Johnson           F    38 Melbourne FL            38:56.5   38:13.4 12:19   11:25.9   24:34.4 
  749 347   812 Jodi Miller             F    37 Titusville FL           38:38.2   38:13.7 12:19   11:18.1   24:00.7 
  750 403   232 Kenneth Ahles           M    55 Palm Bay FL             38:45.1   38:18.2 12:20   11:56.4   24:33.9 
  751 348   386 Debbie Westall          F    49 Malabar FL              38:43.9   38:23.1 12:22   12:04.4   24:41.5 
  752 349   768 Christine Davis         F    39 West Melbourne FL       38:47.8   38:24.6 12:22   11:54.4   24:25.8 
  753 350   644 Billie Jo Hopwood       F    45 Melbourne FL            39:00.2   38:25.5 12:23   11:16.7   23:57.7 
  754 404   991 Sami Ramadon            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      38:39.2   38:28.5 12:24   10:00.9   23:48.6 
  755 405   351 Logan Adkins            M    07 West Melbourne FL       38:49.8   38:28.8 12:24   11:08.2   24:49.5 
  756 351   683 Megan Pendergast        F    27 West Melbourne FL       38:49.9   38:29.3 12:24   11:08.7   24:49.6 
  757 352   285 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                38:47.5   38:33.8 12:25   11:13.8   24:01.7 
  758 353   249 Valerie Skuban          F    31 Melbourne FL            39:32.0   38:37.5 12:26   11:34.1   24:19.8 
  759 406   250 Michael Skuban          M    27 Melbourne FL            39:34.1   38:40.2 12:27   11:35.4   24:22.3 
  760 407   106 Mitchell Shoff          M    13 Melbourne FL            38:42.2   38:40.4 12:27    7:29.3   18:42.3 
  761 408   671 Richard Huffman         M    54 Viera FL                39:13.0   38:40.8 12:27   12:45.5   26:39.2 
  762 354   483 Starlett Mann           F    35 Orlando FL              39:11.5   38:41.8 12:28   11:38.5   24:26.4 
  763 355   566 Steffanie Smith         F    36 Melbourne FL            39:30.6   38:41.9 12:28   11:36.0   24:32.1 
  764 356   144 Vivian Fisher           F    56 Melbourne FL            39:17.1   38:42.4 12:28   11:35.9   24:11.3 
  765 357   133 Nadia Hosey             F    44 Melbourne FL            39:23.7   38:44.6 12:29   12:48.1   25:20.3 
  766 358  1967 Corianna Thompson       F    52 Melbourne FL            39:30.8   38:45.3 12:29   11:33.2   24:11.8 
  767 409   629 David Nygard            M    28 Melbourne FL            39:31.5   38:46.2 12:29   12:05.7   25:30.3 
  768 359   999 Tiffany Green           F    35 Cincinnati OH           39:08.1   38:47.9 12:30   11:34.2   24:40.0 
  769 410   137 Tim Erlacher            M    55 Melbourne FL            39:32.4   38:59.2 12:33   12:23.7   25:18.1 
  770 411   436 Vasu Vasudevan          M    55 Palm Bay FL             39:31.2   38:59.5 12:34   12:28.1   24:53.0 
  771 360   643 Elizabeth Avilla        F    16 Melbourne FL            39:35.3   39:00.3 12:34   11:18.1   24:07.0 
  772 361   699 Melissa Roland          F    27 Rockledge FL            40:23.3   39:02.6 12:34   14:28.4   30:05.0 
  773 362   706 Aura Navarroza          F    43 Palm Bay FL             39:52.2   39:07.1 12:36   11:31.5           
  774 412   975 Fred Maxik              M    51 Indialantic FL          39:56.4   39:09.2 12:37   12:04.9   24:31.0 
  775 413    60 Gil Russell             M    55 Indialantic FL          39:51.9   39:17.1 12:39   11:52.8   24:56.8 
  776 414   306 Daniel Mercier          M    60 Malabar FL              39:18.5   39:18.5 12:40   12:53.5   25:12.0 
  777 363   407 Barbara Schulz          F    47 Melbourne FL            40:24.7   39:28.5 12:43   11:41.8   25:12.9 
  778 364   580 Samantha Wiener         F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    40:12.8   39:31.8 12:44   11:08.0   24:10.9 
  779 365   486 Stacie Penny            F    27 Melbourne FL            40:12.7   39:31.9 12:44   11:07.9   24:10.4 
  780 366   394 Eileen Ladd             F    59 Melbourne FL            39:56.7   39:34.5 12:45   11:28.4   24:59.5 
  781 367   287 Patty McCormick         F    46 Cocoa FL                40:10.9   39:35.8 12:45   12:52.7   25:36.1 
  782 415   908 David Buteau            M    49 Satellite Beach FL      40:18.9   39:37.0 12:46             26:02.7 
  783 368   855 Natalie Kempa           F    29 Schiller Park IL        40:05.7   39:38.2 12:46             25:15.5 
  784 369   382 Nancy Ritter            F    53 Satellite Beach FL      39:59.5   39:38.9 12:46   11:30.1   25:01.2 
  785 416   881 Douglas Stedfelt        M    23 Melbourne FL            39:41.3   39:41.3 12:47   10:01.0   23:55.7 
  786 370    43 Amy Tidd                F    50 Rockledge FL            40:10.3   39:44.1 12:48   11:49.3   25:02.9 
  787 371   440 Ann Marie Herrera       F    36 Palm Bay FL             40:14.8   39:44.6 12:48   12:29.9   25:25.9 
  788 372   433 Carly Stallings         F    24 Melbourne FL            39:57.8   39:44.8 12:48   12:09.6   25:29.4 
  789 373   346 Jayda Kulig             F    11 Melbourne FL            40:00.3   39:46.9 12:49   11:30.8   24:05.9 
  790 417   790 Jim Buterbaugh          M    65 Marion Center PA        40:24.8   39:50.4 12:50   12:45.7   25:59.3 
  791 374    25 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      40:22.7   39:52.8 12:51   12:49.1   25:40.8 
  792 375   781 Melissa Marszal         F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      40:12.4   39:53.2 12:51   11:47.4   25:04.1 
  793 376   432 Mary Stallings          F    57 Melbourne FL            40:06.4   39:54.1 12:51   12:11.2   25:25.6 
  794 377   370 Meagan Davis            F    27 Melbourne FL            40:42.5   39:57.4 12:52   11:17.9   24:36.0 
  795 418   874 Trey Lake               M    08 Rockledge FL            39:59.6   39:59.6 12:53   14:55.1   27:46.1 
  796 378    44 Lorna Mazza             F    56 Melbourne FL            40:26.9   40:00.1 12:53   11:59.7   25:19.5 
  797 379   913 Rachael Underwood       F    31 Melbourne FL            40:26.3   40:00.1 12:53   11:06.2           
  798 419   914 Terry Wooldridge Jr.    M    34 Melbourne FL            40:26.5   40:00.9 12:53   11:07.3   23:18.8 
  799 420   418 Joe Hale                M    58 Palm Bay FL             40:46.6   40:03.7 12:54   12:42.9   26:20.7 
  800 380   417 Pamela Hale             F    58 Palm Bay FL             40:46.6   40:04.2 12:54   12:43.3   26:20.9 
  801 381   288 Esther Chinnery         F    73 West Melbourne FL       40:20.7   40:08.9 12:56   12:16.1   25:28.7 
  802 382   492 Judith Law              F    70 Satellite Beach FL      41:03.4   40:16.4 12:58   12:51.0   25:58.8 
  803 421   864 Christian Fridge        M    38 Satellite Beach FL      40:19.8   40:19.8 12:59             27:45.8 
  804 383   132 Stephanie Johnson       F    28 Cocoa FL                40:56.1   40:23.8 13:01   11:22.8   26:54.7 
  805 384   738 Alexander Berube        F    12 Merritt Island FL       40:36.1   40:31.4 13:03   11:51.5   25:02.2 
  806 385   405 Jennifer Smith          F    40 West Melbourne FL       41:15.2   40:33.0 13:04   12:38.3   25:58.2 
  807 422   254 Perry Coleman           M    58 West Melbourne FL       41:08.0   40:36.4 13:05             26:44.4 
  808 386   621 Samantha Harrison       F    24 Melbourne FL            41:02.9   40:38.1 13:05   12:05.8   25:40.1 
  809 387   265 Tammy Forcier           F    32 Melbourne FL            40:51.6   40:38.5 13:05   11:46.8   26:11.3 
  810 388   225 Dianna De Franza        F    48 Palm Bay FL             41:17.0   40:40.8 13:06   14:37.1   27:16.1 
  811 389   409 Melissa Peat            F    35 Indialantic FL          40:54.1   40:41.7 13:06   12:51.9   27:00.0 
  812 390   387 Marylee Bowen           F    49 Malabar FL              41:04.3   40:43.4 13:07   12:27.2   26:49.5 
  813 423   358 David Irwin             M    41 Melbourne FL            41:19.3   40:49.4 13:09   12:28.5   27:03.9 
  814 424   789 Tony Mazza              M    53 Melbourne FL            41:28.7   41:01.9 13:13   12:20.4   26:46.5 
  815 425   663 Eric Cotti              M    23 Malabar FL              41:39.6   41:05.7 13:14   12:32.1   26:30.7 
  816 391   662 Lindsey Todd            F    23 Palm Bay FL             41:39.2   41:06.6 13:14   12:33.8   26:31.5 
  817 392   664 Angelina Todd           F    21 Palm Bay FL             41:40.0   41:07.6 13:15   12:34.7   26:32.1 
  818 393   248 Giselle De La Moriniere F    32 Melbourne FL            41:39.7   41:08.5 13:15   12:07.5   26:09.5 
  819 394   455 Stephanie Mcmahill      F    45 Palm Bay FL             41:41.4   41:12.8 13:16   11:51.9   25:24.1 
  820 395   357 Julene Irwin            F    40 Melbourne FL            41:42.3   41:13.2 13:17   12:29.9   27:14.4 
  821 396   185 Norine Burr             F    60 Melbourne FL            42:00.9   41:18.0 13:18   13:17.4   26:41.3 
  822 397   268 Ashleigh Watkins        F    25 Melbourne FL            41:55.3   41:22.0 13:19   12:21.5   26:06.9 
  823 426   583 Keith Bernardo          M    51 Palm Bay FL             41:58.1   41:25.0 13:20   11:05.9   24:44.0 
  824 398   291 Jigisa Patel            F    29 Rockledge FL            41:38.1   41:25.3 13:20   12:51.7   26:59.1 
  825 427   576 Joshua Bernando         M    06 Palm Bay FL             41:57.9   41:25.4 13:20   11:06.8   24:44.3 
  826 399   582 Danelle Bernardo        F    27 Palm Bay FL             41:58.0   41:25.5 13:20   11:09.8   24:44.1 
  827 428   404 Patrick Taylor          M    23 West Melbourne FL       42:02.1   41:27.8 13:21   10:56.0   26:43.0 
  828 400   672 Vicki Huffman           F    52 Viera FL                42:04.3   41:32.6 13:23   12:46.3   26:39.5 
  829 401   866 Kay Fridge              F    20 Satellite Beach FL      41:34.3   41:34.3 13:23             27:44.3 
  830 402   971 Tiffany Lee             F    30 Melbourne FL            42:25.4   41:34.5 13:23   12:57.9   26:49.4 
  831 429  1989 Chris Atkins            M    22 Palm Bay FL             41:35.0   41:35.0 13:24                     
  832 430   164 Drew Noble              M    68 Indialantic FL          42:19.4   41:49.1 13:28   12:54.4   26:40.4 
  833 431   843 Ryan Isom               M    32 Palm Bay FL             42:35.6   41:56.3 13:30   13:28.2   27:20.2 
  834 403   746 Bonnie Moravecky        F    41 Melbourne FL            42:20.6   41:56.6 13:31   12:55.3   26:50.4 
  835 404   696 Kim Eddleman            F    36 West Melbourne FL       42:41.5   41:57.4 13:31   15:15.0   27:35.0 
  836 405   526 Tiffany Garber          F    24 Palm Bay FL             42:22.5   42:03.9 13:33   12:02.3   27:03.6 
  837 432   780 Rick Foresteire         M    66 Rockledge FL            42:39.3   42:07.3 13:34   12:25.3   26:42.1 
  838 406    16 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          42:07.4   42:07.4 13:34   14:28.9   27:41.9 
  839 407   587 Martha Andes            F    59 Indialantic FL          42:41.8   42:08.3 13:34   12:36.2   26:09.9 
  840 408   339 Gail Nolan              F    46 West Melbourne FL       43:08.7   42:20.3 13:38   13:23.3   27:09.1 
  841 409   842 Laura Bunting           F    28 Palm Bay FL             43:06.1   42:24.2 13:39   13:27.5   27:17.8 
  842 410   451 Cassandra Knight-Willin F    49 Palm Bay FL             43:01.5   42:25.8 13:40   13:24.5   27:29.4 
  843 411   932 Alana Shoff             F    15 Melbourne FL            42:53.1   42:28.4 13:41   12:53.4   26:59.2 
  844 412   381 Mary Compton            F    53 Palm Bay FL             43:11.2   42:31.5 13:42   12:26.8   26:52.5 
  845 413   931 Michelle Shoff          F    34 Melbourne FL            43:01.2   42:36.6 13:43   12:53.1   26:58.9 
  846 414   730 Susanne Cervenka        F    30 Melbourne FL            43:14.2   42:37.4 13:44   12:09.9   24:59.4 
  847 415   823 Tammy Naber             F    39 Viera FL                43:14.0   42:37.4 13:44   12:03.0   24:59.5 
  848 416   257 Jackie Kelly            F    21 Melbourne FL            43:30.4   42:40.6 13:45   15:44.1   28:18.6 
  849 417   828 Karen Suarez            F    58 Melbourne FL            43:29.8   42:43.0 13:45   14:12.2   27:54.3 
  850 418   510 Suzanne Stork           F    35 Palm Bay FL             43:10.0   42:50.9 13:48   12:01.7   27:03.0 
  851 419   859 Ashlee Feagan           F    16 Satellite Beach FL      43:31.3   42:51.9 13:48   13:01.8   27:59.0 
  852 420   695 Joanne Gomber           F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      43:38.2   42:54.4 13:49   13:19.7   27:58.2 
  853 421   385 Ethel Williams          F    61 Melbourne FL            43:37.0   42:57.1 13:50   12:25.6   27:01.8 
  854 433   563 Chad Fagg               M    45 Melbourne FL            43:34.0   43:03.3 13:52   13:25.4   27:33.2 
  855 422   865 Dee Fridge              F    41 Satellite Beach FL      43:04.7   43:04.7 13:52   14:43.9   27:44.9 
  856 423   308 Karen Vornberg          F    50 Mason OH                43:48.3   43:05.6 13:53   14:19.3   28:44.0 
  857 434   311 Jeff Roy                M    51 Lebanon OH              43:48.4   43:05.8 13:53   14:19.9   28:44.1 
  858 424   174 Melissa Hickman         F    31 Palm Bay FL             43:54.4   43:20.2 13:57   13:16.3   27:52.0 
  859 425   301 Lara Sieck              F    44 Rockledge FL            43:49.2   43:23.2 13:58   13:39.2   27:57.4 
  860 426   616 Megan Croft             F    33 Orlando FL              43:51.4   43:23.7 13:59   11:49.1   26:41.8 
  861 427   295 Caitlyn Boritzki        F    08 Palm Bay FL             44:04.5   43:23.7 13:59   15:02.0           
  862 428   617 Rian Croft              F    09 Orlando FL              43:51.6   43:23.8 13:59   11:49.0   26:19.9 
  863 429   650 Heather Hallett         F    35 W. Melbourne FL         43:47.1   43:24.4 13:59   12:36.6   27:01.9 
  864 430   677 Jennifer Hadcock        F    37 Melbourne FL            43:47.1   43:24.8 13:59   12:37.1   27:01.3 
  865 431   296 Adele Boritzki          F    06 Palm Bay FL             44:06.3   43:24.9 13:59                     
  866 435   615 Jason Croft             M    34 Orlando FL              43:52.7   43:25.2 13:59   11:31.1   26:19.9 
  867 432   618 Hunter Croft            F    06 Orlando FL              43:52.6   43:25.8 13:59   11:32.4   26:42.2 
  868 436   294 Eric Boritzki           M    33 Palm Bay FL             44:09.4   43:28.6 14:00   11:43.7   25:50.4 
  869 433   704 Kerri Morgan            F    26 Melbourne FL            44:20.0   43:34.8 14:02   12:49.0   27:33.7 
  870 434    34 Jillian Rothen          F    34 Melbourne FL            44:18.9   43:37.7 14:03   13:28.5   27:39.1 
  871 435   716 Mary Penna              F    49 Rockledge FL            44:13.4   43:41.2 14:04   12:42.2   27:07.4 
  872 436    14 Dalys Dunn              F    55 Melbourne FL            44:42.6   43:47.9 14:06   12:48.5   27:45.9 
  873 437    31 Cindy Hosken            F    46 Melbourne FL            44:15.5   43:49.3 14:07   13:11.0   27:56.5 
  874 438   267 Lindsay Anderson        F    26 Melbourne FL            44:25.3   43:53.9 14:08   12:21.3   27:26.9 
  875 439   869 Michelle Russell        F    31 Melbourne FL            44:52.5   44:26.2 14:19   13:56.4   28:25.1 
  876 437   788 Robb Musselman          M    40 Satellite Beach FL      45:10.7   44:26.6 14:19   14:15.1   28:54.2 
  877 440   787 Connie Musselman        F    34 Satellite Beach FL      45:10.8   44:27.3 14:19   14:24.0   28:55.8 
  878 438   719 Tripp Walton            M    41 Melbourne FL            45:15.4   44:36.0 14:22   13:48.5   28:37.6 
  879 441   720 Becki Walton            F    39 Melbourne FL            45:15.5   44:38.2 14:23   13:51.1   28:40.4 
  880 442   964 Pat Villanueva          F    53 Melbourne FL            45:19.5   44:42.1 14:24   15:22.7   30:00.0 
  881 439     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    59 Melbourne FL            45:50.9   44:42.7 14:24   13:43.3   28:46.2 
  882 443  1976 Denise DeVito           F    54 Rockledge FL            45:19.6   44:43.3 14:24   15:23.5   30:00.3 
  883 444   379 Mary Thorne             F    63 Rockledge FL            45:07.9   44:46.1 14:25   15:25.1   30:33.1 
  884 445   373 Vanessa Leon            F    16 Palm Bay FL             45:32.6   44:46.7 14:25             28:25.0 
  885 440   395 Terry Waldorff          M    49 Malabar FL              45:36.7   44:51.9 14:27   13:22.2   29:27.2 
  886 441   475 Ron Fisher              M    57 Melbourne FL            45:29.5   44:53.6 14:27   14:42.7   29:09.7 
  887 446   658 Mary Broom              F    40 Melbourne FL            45:00.9   45:00.9 14:30   13:14.5   28:28.8 
  888 442   139 Kevin Dion              M    26 Satellite Beach FL      45:05.1   45:05.1 14:31   17:50.3   31:41.1 
  889 447   138 Sabrina Field           F    25 Indialantic FL          45:05.1   45:05.1 14:31   17:50.2   31:41.8 
  890 448   628 Amanda Nygard           F    31 Melbourne FL            45:52.6   45:08.7 14:32   14:06.7   30:01.0 
  891 449   372 Laura Leon              F    38 Palm Bay FL             45:56.7   45:11.0 14:33   13:55.5   28:33.9 
  892 450   556 Janet Bainbridge        F    47 Titusville FL           45:54.7   45:27.0 14:38   14:36.8   30:54.6 
  893 451   163 Julie Noble             F    29 Indialantic FL          46:04.3   45:34.6 14:41   13:45.5   29:21.8 
  894 443   168 Donald Mensch           M    58 Palm Bay FL             46:17.2   45:35.0 14:41   15:31.2   30:20.4 
  895 452   485 Diana Kuzma             F    29 Titusville FL           46:50.1   46:08.0 14:51   14:35.4   29:52.9 
  896 453   204 Tracy Mcdaniels         F    42 Cumming GA              46:45.0   46:14.2 14:53   13:19.1   28:04.3 
  897 454  1934 Brenda Boritski         F    32 Palm Bay FL             47:02.3   46:20.3 14:55   15:00.3   32:13.7 
  898 455  1969 Amy Petty               F    38 Sattelite Beach FL      46:25.8   46:20.6 14:55   15:01.8   31:00.7 
  899 456   700 Joyce Durrett           F    53 Cocoa FL                47:47.6   46:26.1 14:57   14:28.0   30:26.6 
  900 444   963 Thomas Broom            M    47 Melbourne FL            47:22.0   46:26.4 14:57   13:54.5   28:56.8 
  901 445   674 Brian Linder            M    53 Melbourne FL            47:31.8   46:41.5 15:02   13:47.3   30:12.0 
  902 446   673 Bill Lewis              M    52 Melbourne FL            47:32.2   46:41.7 15:02   13:46.8   30:11.3 
  903 457   442 Fronita Frink           F    66 Melbourne FL            47:26.7   46:46.9 15:04   14:42.4   29:53.3 
  904 458   200 Alina Shaffer           F    35 Indialantic FL          47:20.8   46:58.9 15:08   13:18.8   29:17.9 
  905 459   858 Cayleigh Cavanaugh      F    13 Palm Bay FL             47:52.1   47:06.8 15:10   14:07.6   30:02.8 
  906 460   857 Jennifer Hardie         F    32 Palm Bay FL             47:52.5   47:08.3 15:11   14:06.8   30:02.5 
  907 461   763 Hannya Crisafulli       F    42 Melbourne FL            47:46.5   47:16.9 15:14   16:13.3   31:49.5 
  908 462   499 Samantha Lucas          F    23 Melbourne FL            47:58.7   47:18.3 15:14   15:08.8   31:06.9 
  909 463   356 Judy Delgado            F    53 Melbourne FL            47:48.2   47:27.2 15:17   15:25.9   30:33.1 
  910 464   207 Sydney Mcdaniels        F    14 Cumming GA              48:05.3   47:35.1 15:19   13:17.2   28:18.3 
  911 465  1991 Victoria Hollie         F    62 Cocoa FL                47:44.4   47:44.4 15:22   16:03.9   31:30.6 
  912 447  1990 Michael Law             M    46 Rockledge FL            47:44.6   47:44.6 15:22   16:03.3   31:29.1 
  913 466   586 Dena Wethington         F    28 Melbourne FL            48:30.5   47:51.5 15:25   14:51.6   31:04.2 
  914 467    74 Michelle Capps          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      48:30.7   47:51.7 15:25   14:51.1   31:02.9 
  915 468   875 Kathy Arnett            F    58 Springfield MD          48:52.5   48:05.4 15:29   15:28.2   30:58.2 
  916 469   922 Mary Carney             F    69 Melbourne FL            48:54.9   48:10.1 15:31   15:28.0   30:59.2 
  917 470   401 Cynthia Stone           F    59 Melbourne FL            49:03.0   48:14.3 15:32   15:03.5   30:37.5 
  918 471   800 Beth Halet              F    44 St. Cloud FL            48:34.0   48:34.0 15:38   24:43.7   35:59.4 
  919 448   557 Jackson Bainbridge      M    07 Titusville FL           49:08.4   48:40.5 15:41   14:34.2   30:55.7 
  920 449   193 Jody Willingham         M    52 Palm Bay FL             49:23.5   48:45.0 15:42   16:07.5   32:13.3 
  921 472   687 Jennifer Ninesling      F    45 Viera FL                49:28.5   48:45.4 15:42   15:52.5   31:30.1 
  922 473   667 Madison Kenworthy       F    16 Melbourne FL            49:38.2   48:52.0 15:44   15:55.7   31:49.4 
  923 450   665 David Kenworthy         M    46 Melbourne FL            49:38.2   48:53.1 15:45   15:56.5   31:49.6 
  924 474   723 Madeleine DeNitto       F    62 Melbourne FL            49:52.5   48:58.5 15:46             31:48.4 
  925 475  1992 Dawn Myers              F    42 Melbourne FL            48:59.3   48:59.3 15:47   21:30.5   34:20.5 
  926 451   688 Peter Ninesling         M    47 Viera FL                49:45.6   49:02.4 15:48             31:28.9 
  927 476   233 Donna Ahles             F    51 Palm Bay FL             49:32.7   49:04.0 15:48   16:23.5   32:19.5 
  928 477   367 Jane Spears             F    67 Melbourne FL            49:50.5   49:08.2 15:49             31:29.5 
  929 452   525 Noah Palmer             M    11 Rockledge FL            49:49.0   49:08.6 15:50   14:34.3   30:59.3 
  930 478  1939 Kim Piedad              F    52 Indialantic FL          49:31.6   49:13.3 15:51   15:33.9   32:02.8 
  931 479   524 Jennifer Palmer         F    45 Rockledge FL            49:54.0   49:13.6 15:51   14:41.7   30:59.4 
  932 480    12 Katie Marsh             F    74 Melbourne FL            49:26.8   49:17.1 15:52   14:23.5   30:54.2 
  933 481    48 Jennifer Therrien       F    50 Cocoa FL                49:58.3   49:22.1 15:54   15:45.9   31:46.8 
  934 482   437 Ayanna Andrews          F    31 Melbourne FL            49:59.4   49:26.4 15:55   14:38.5   31:30.7 
  935 483   435 Vasumathi Vasudevan     F    55 Palm Bay FL             49:58.2   49:26.5 15:55   14:39.9   31:31.8 
  936 484   176 Lana Jobes              F    56 Palm Bay FL             50:07.7   49:32.4 15:57   15:40.6   31:52.2 
  937 453    98 Matthew Weaver          M    35 Titusville FL           50:31.8   49:42.8 16:01   16:14.0   32:15.3 
  938 454   439 Robert Turner           M    14 Indian Harbor Beach F   50:36.2   50:06.7 16:08   15:25.5   32:21.1 
  939 485   438 Kathy Turner            F    43 Indian Harbor Beach F   50:36.7   50:06.7 16:08   15:25.3   32:16.9 
  940 486   600 Jackie O'Connell        F       Melbourne FL            50:07.1   50:07.1 16:08   21:53.4           
  941 487   599 Dana Kelley-Ashley      F    45 Melbourne FL            50:07.5   50:07.5 16:08   16:22.0   32:22.8 
  942 488   735 Taryn Andre             F    25 Rockledge FL            50:07.9   50:07.9 16:09   19:28.1           
  943 489   733 Jennifer Ogburn         F    43 Rockledge FL            50:08.0   50:08.0 16:09   19:27.6           
  944 490   240 Pat Brown               F    62 Melbourne FL            51:31.1   50:41.6 16:19   17:39.9   34:05.5 
  945 491   140 Terry Field             F    53 Palm Bay FL             51:35.9   50:44.4 16:20   17:26.5   34:33.2 
  946 455    83 Todd Buras              M    42 Melbourne FL            51:26.2   51:00.9 16:26   12:38.5   28:25.5 
  947 492   235 Diane Miller            F    55 West Melbourne FL       51:55.6   51:05.2 16:27   16:57.7   33:22.8 
  948 456   236 Timothy Miller          M    52 West Melbourne FL       51:55.7   51:05.6 16:27   16:58.3   33:23.1 
  949 457   739 Ryan Berube             M    08 Merritt Island FL       51:11.0   51:05.7 16:27   14:01.6   32:14.5 
  950 493   227 Julie De Franza         F    12 Palm Bay FL             51:46.6   51:10.2 16:29   14:38.3   32:00.2 
  951 458    84 Jim Anderson            M    71 Ormond Beach FL         51:41.6   51:15.7 16:30   12:37.3   30:08.3 
  952 494    85 Debby Buras             F    41 Melbourne FL            51:41.6   51:16.0 16:31   12:46.1   30:10.5 
  953 495    82 Shelby Buras            F    05 Melbourne FL            51:41.2   51:16.1 16:31   12:46.6   30:09.0 
  954 459   425 Luis (Sr) Quiles        M    55 Melbourne FL            52:11.4   51:25.2 16:34   16:59.9   34:43.8 
  955 496   434 Mary Blauman            F    59 Palm Bay FL             51:50.5   51:37.1 16:37   15:18.1   32:19.6 
  956 497   701 Stacey Curtis           F    24 Melbourne FL            52:58.5   52:14.9 16:50   17:50.0   35:04.0 
  957 498   702 Cheyana Fischer         F    33 Satellite Beach FL      53:04.6   52:20.9 16:51   17:49.2   35:04.6 
  958 499     9 Mary June Joseph        F    65 Satellite Beach FL      53:07.8   52:21.3 16:52             33:31.8 
  959 500   289 Elaine Dalrymple        F    55 Indialantic FL          53:07.6   52:28.1 16:54   16:25.6   33:37.9 
  960 501   880 Diane Stedfelt          F    56 Melbourne FL            52:30.0   52:30.0 16:54   17:50.5   34:59.0 
  961 460   424 Luis (Jr) Quiles        M    27 Melbourne FL            53:17.6   52:31.8 16:55   17:00.6   34:46.7 
  962 502   707 Nancy Huff              F    46 Indialantic FL          53:15.9   52:33.2 16:55   17:51.1   35:05.6 
  963 503   772 Norma Hernandez         F    57 Cocoa FL                53:39.3   52:49.1 17:01   16:48.4   34:17.8 
  964 504   531 Kelly Thorpe            F    46 West Melbourne FL       53:11.1   53:11.1 17:08   22:31.6   36:54.0 
  965 461   530 Evan Thorpe             M    35 West Melbourne FL       53:11.7   53:11.7 17:08   22:34.8   36:55.0 
  966 505   884 Emma Newsham            F    27 Cocoa FL                56:32.9   55:48.8 17:58   17:35.5   35:52.8 
  967 462   229 Joseph Alexander        M    35 Palm Bay FL             56:57.9   56:10.2 18:05   18:30.9   36:46.2 
  968 506   230 Angel Brown             F    34 Palm Bay FL             56:57.8   56:10.3 18:05   18:30.8   36:44.2 
  969 463  1949 Dwayne Bird             M    31 Palm Bay FL             56:41.6   56:10.8 18:05   17:21.3   36:34.1 
  970 507   353 Cheryl Wilson           F    47 Derby KS                57:10.0   56:35.6 18:13   18:39.6   36:47.6 
  971 508   398 Rebekah Waldorff        F    19 Malabar FL              57:20.4   56:35.6 18:13   17:17.6   36:34.1 
  972 509    94 Celeste Velie           F    51 West Melbourne FL       57:20.0   56:37.6 18:14   17:56.3   36:17.3 
  973 510   831 Melissa Barelman        F    35 Melbourne FL            57:33.7   56:44.2 18:16   17:36.9   35:58.3 
  974 511   562 Kim Fagg                F    44 Melbourne FL            57:33.6   56:44.5 18:16   17:37.0   35:57.5 
  975 512   686 Catherine Tishken       F    61 Cocoa, FL               58:28.5   58:06.2 18:43   18:34.7   37:06.8 
  976 513   725 Audra Adams             F    24 Palm Bay FL             59:00.3   58:25.6 18:49   16:34.2   36:39.5 
  977 514   724 Claire Dugan            F    32 Indialantic FL          59:00.8   58:25.9 18:49   16:35.8   36:40.6 
  978 464   849 Willie Andrews          M    60 Melbourne FL          1:00:32.0   59:49.8 19:16   19:53.4   39:31.3 
  979 515     2 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:49.4 1:00:02.7 19:20   19:25.3   38:44.1 
  980 516   388 Alice Desgrange         F    58 Melbourne FL          1:01:44.9 1:00:44.7 19:34   19:20.1   39:35.1 
  981 517   850 Teresa Andrews          F    57 Melbourne FL          1:01:45.2 1:01:07.3 19:41   19:42.4   39:56.7 
  982 518   852 Alyssa Pollak           F    06 Palm Bay FL           1:04:21.4 1:03:29.1 20:27   18:58.0   40:31.0 
  983 519  1965 Hailey Bennett          F    07 Palm Bay FL           1:04:20.9 1:03:29.2 20:27   18:58.5   40:29.5 
  984 520   851 Christina Basile        F    44 Orlando FL            1:04:23.3 1:03:31.2 20:27   18:55.6   40:27.6 
  985 521   368 Catherine Saylor        F    13 Melbourne FL          1:04:16.5 1:04:16.5 20:42             39:21.2 
  986 522   610 Jennifer Ogburn         F    39 Indialantic FL                                     8:45.2   16:59.1 
  987 523   299 Lynda Schuchert         F    38 Rockledge FL                                                27:20.3 
  988 465   521 John Drenga             M    55 Port Orange FL                                     7:42.1           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites