• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Summer Track Series #3
Running Zone Foundation 
Summer Track Series #3
6:30 p.m. at Holy Trinity Upper School Track

100 METERS
HEAT 1
BRADEN KRUPP			15.27
KEELAN GONZALEZ			17.5
COLIN SCHUCK			17.51
JAVIER GONZALEZ			18.8
ALEX BUTLER			21.74
JOSH KRAVER			24.12
ELLIE NIPPER			26.9

HEAT 2
KAYLA HANNAH			17.05
KAYLEE KRAVER			17.4
MADISON HANNAH			17.7
RILEY MICHAUD			18.47
NATE SCOTT			24.6
KAYLA NIPPER			28.32

HEAT 3
RYAN OSARIO			11.3
JAMES KRUPP			12.87
TIM MICHAUD			13.6
JOCELYN LOWTHER			15.11
RAGAN KRUPP			18.86

HEAT 4
AURELIA YOBLANSKI		13.7
BRANT PARSONS			14.03
DOUG NICHOLS			15.3
STEVE HEBERT			15.63	
BAN BEAX			15.75


200 METERS
HEAT 1
BRADEN KRUPP			37.61
RILEY MICHAUD			43.14
JAVIER GONZALEZ			44.6
ALEX BUTLER			48.62
KEELAN GONZALEZ			52.1

HEAT 2
JOSH KRAVER			38.34
KAYLA HANNAH			39.46
KAYLEE KRAVER			42.03
MADISON HANNAH			42.99
MAKAYLA YOBLONSKI		43.6
NATE SCOTT			1:12.59

HEAT 3
AURELIA YOBLONSKI		29.41
JOCELYN LOWTHER			31.84
RAGAN KRUPP			38.07
WILLY MOOLENAAR			42.19

HEAT 4
RYAN OSARIO			23.5
JAMES KRUPP			26.32
JIM VANVEEN			26.37
BRIAN YOBLONSKI			28.2
TIM MICHAUD			29.48
DOUG NICHOLS			32.78

400 METERS
HEAT 1
BRADEN KRUPP			1:33
RILEY MICHAUD			1:46
ALEX BUTLER			1:55.86
MAKAYLA YOBLONSKI		2:04.8

HEAT 2
JOCELYN LOWTHER			1:19.94
RAGAN KRUPP			1:35.7
WILLY MOOLENAAR			1:40.52
PAM MEIER			1:51.6

HEAT 3
JAMES KRUPP			1:07.83
TIM MICHAUD			1:12.98
DOUG NICHOLS			1:14.8
DAN BRAX			1:21.59
JOEY TIERNEY			1:30.9

800 METERS
CHI CAM			        2:28.25
ROB PIKE			2:39.22
DOUG NICHOLS			2:47.15
TIM MICHAUD			2:57.54
NATHAN NIPPER			2:58.77
SCOTT ADCOX			2:59.73
TRICIA ABELS			3:33.95
ERIN SCHUCK			3:36.50
BRIANNA NIPPER			3:37.55
WILLY  MOOLENAAR		3:44.97
RILEY MICHAUD			3:51.36
MADISON HANNAH			3:58.72
ALEX BUTLER			3:59.50
NATE SCOTT			6:05.30
KAYLA NIPPER			6:11.80

1600 METERS
JIM VANVEEN			5:05.21
DUSTIN BELLER			5:05.68
ROB PIKE			5:43.37
MEREDITH VANVEEN		5:43.65
NATHAN NIPPER			6:27.63
SCOTT ADCOX			6:28.40
STEVE HEBERT			9:19.30

3200 METERS
DUSTIN BELLER			11:33.51

4 X 400 METER RELAY

BRADEN, COLIN, JOEY, ALEX	7:04.75
BRIAN, MEREDITH,  AURELIA, JIM	4:55.35
RILEY, MIKAYLA, DOUG, TIM	6:39.85
NATHAN, ELLIE, KAYLA, BRIANNA	8:13.43

SHOT PUT
JOCELYN		        8 LB    20'6"
ELLIE NIPPER		8 LB    4'5"
KAYLA NIPPER		8 LB    4'10"
SCOTT ADCOX 		12 LB   28'6"

LONG JUMP
JAVIER GONZALEZ			8'9"
KEELAN GONZALEZ			3'9"
JIM VANVEEN			14'6 3/4"
KAYLA NIPPER			4'8"
ELLIE NIPPER			4'5"
AURELLIA YOBLONSKI		15'1 1/2"
MAKYLA YOBLONSKI		8' 1"
KAYLA HANNAH			8'9"
COLIN SCHUCK			7'10 1/2"
MADISON HANNAH		        8'2"
OWEN			        6'6"
KAI 		         	4'5"
RYAN OSARIO			17'5 1/2"
PAVLOS PAPLAKOS			8'6"

HIGH JUMP
MADDISON HANNAH			2'10"
KAYLA HANNAH			2'10"
PAVLOS PAVLAKOS			2'10"
NATALIA ZABALZA			2'10"
AINSLEE NIPPER			2'8"
SARAH			        2'10"
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites