• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Summer Track Series #2
Running Zone Foundation
Summer Track Series #2
6:30 pm at the Holy Trinity Upper School Track

100 meters			
			
Heat 1			
James Krupp			13.7
Tim Michaud			14.3
Brant Parsons			14.3
Chris Loines			14.4
Bill Pinch			14.5
Kyle Durr			15.37
Kurt Holst			16.1
Steve Hebert			16.6
			
Heat 2			
Lakisha Davis			15.6
Jocelyn Lowther			15.6
Carter Register			15.9
Braden Krupp			16.4
Colin Schuck			18.1
Joey Tierney			19.0
Payton Tierney			19.9
Alex Butler			22.9
			
Heat 3			
Kayla Hannah			17.6
Ariana Valentin			17.9
Madison Hannah			19.2
Riley Michaud			19.6
Malena Valentin			21.3
Spirit Fitzgerald		23.3
			
200 meters			
			
Heat 1			
Joseph Joseph			26.7
James Krupp			27.4
Chris Loines			29.5
Tim Michaud			30.4
Bill Pinch			31.5
Brant Parsons			31.6
Kurt Holst			34.7
Steve Hebert			40.8
			
Heat 2			
McKenna Register		32.78
Jocelyn Lowther			32.8
Kyle Durr			33.7
Lakisha Davis			36.2
Joey Tierney			37.1
Braden Krupp			37.1
Payton Tierney			43.1
Alex Butler			48.7
			
Heat 3			
Haskins Kofkin			24.3
Angela Wells			35.9
Ariana Valentin			39.3
Madison Hannah			41.7
Riley Michaud			42.0
Kayla Hannah			43.9
Malena Valentin			49.4
			
800 meters			
			
Chi Cam			        2.2
Joseph Joseph			2.29
Chris Loines			2.3
Rob Pike			2.35
Kyle Durr			2.44
Julie Hannah			2.45
Kurt Holst			2.46
Angela Wells			2.57
Tim Michaud			3.12
Dan Bray			3.16
Jocelyn Lawther			3.25
Joey Tierney			3.26
Bill Punch			3.34
Tricia Abels			3.42
Ariana Valentin			3.49
Alex Butler			3.59
Madison Hannah			3.59
Riley Michaud			4.05
Malena Valentin			4.19
Kayla Hannah			4.2
Lakisha Davis			4.23
Steve Hebert			4.29
			
1600 meters (1 mile)			
			
Doug Butler			5.23
Rob Pike			5.57
Chris Loines			6.04
Kurt Holst			6.06
Chi Cam			        6.1
Kyle Durr			6.16
Tricia Abels			8.31
Bill Pinch			8.31
Steve Hebert			10.41
			
4 X 400 Relay			
Team 5			4.52
(James, Chris, Hastings, Kyle)			
Team 3			5.15
(Julie, Angela, Doug, Tim)			
Team 1			5.43
(Andrew, Johnny, Bryce, Alex)			
Team 4			6.02
(Chi, Tricia, Bill, Steven)			
Team 2			DNF (storm cancelled)
(Kayla, Madison, Colin, Joey)			
			
Shot Put			
Jocelyn Lawther		20'10 1/2"	
Steven Hebert		23'10 1/2"	
Dan Pearce		33'2 1/2"	
			
Long Jump			
Haskins Kofkin		18', 16'11", 17'9"	
Riley Michaud		5'8", 6'	
			
High Jump			
Haskins Kofkin		4'8"	
James Krupp 		4'10"	
Dan Pearce		4'15", 4'10", 4'10"	
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites