• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
9th Annual Run for the Gecko Hawaiian Luau 5k
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 12, 2012
Wickham Park, BCC Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1   115 Peter Clusener          M    35 Melbourne FL            16:19.3   16:19.2  5:16    5:08.6   10:25.5 
    2   2   544 Michael Fisher          M    19 West Melbourne FL       16:35.4   16:35.1  5:21    5:08.7   10:30.1 
    3   3    20 John Davis              M    34 Melbourne FL            16:43.9   16:43.9  5:24    5:13.3   10:44.7 
    4   4    82 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                17:21.7   17:21.5  5:36    5:30.3   11:09.5 
    5   1   140 Angela Cobb             F    28 Indialantic FL          17:24.0   17:23.4  5:36    5:35.1   11:11.7 
    6   5    62 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       17:31.9   17:31.5  5:39    5:30.7   11:11.0 
    7   6   118 Doug Butler             M    49 Melbourne FL            17:38.9   17:38.9  5:41    5:36.3   11:21.4 
    8   2    53 Jessica Crate           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      18:03.8   18:03.2  5:49    5:35.9   11:29.8 
    9   7    33 Jason Wagman            M    25 Malabar FL              18:10.5   18:09.8  5:51    5:46.9   11:40.6 
   10   8   841 Soufyane Meftah         M    35 Indialantic FL          18:13.0   18:12.8  5:52    5:37.5   11:35.7 
   11   9   575 Jason Toney             M    24 Jacksonville FL         18:30.9   18:30.0  5:58    5:50.2   11:52.4 
   12  10    69 Ron Abel                M    29 Satellite Beach FL      18:39.8   18:38.8  6:01    5:38.3   11:52.4 
   13  11   647 Michael Wilson          M    13 Malabar FL              18:42.9   18:42.2  6:02    5:41.7   11:48.7 
   14  12   792 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 Melbourne FL            18:45.7   18:45.3  6:03    5:41.4   11:45.6 
   15  13   505 Travis Pigon            M    23 Orlando FL              18:47.7   18:46.4  6:03    5:46.9   11:48.1 
   16  14    27 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:48.7   18:48.3  6:04    6:03.3   12:08.7 
   17  15   202 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       18:54.3   18:54.1  6:06    5:47.7   11:52.8 
   18  16   280 Michael Adams           M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      19:03.2   19:01.4  6:08    6:00.6   12:07.7 
   19  17   358 Corbin Kramer           M    14 Rockledge FL            19:12.6   19:11.9  6:11    5:55.9   12:12.8 
   20  18   253 Julio Castillo          M    37 Melbourne FL            19:14.3   19:12.9  6:12    6:04.2   12:26.6 
   21  19   804 Ramon Cordero           M    34 Palm Bay FL             19:13.6   19:13.1  6:12    6:05.1   12:27.7 
   22  20    22 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       19:15.0   19:15.0  6:12    5:56.5   12:13.3 
   23  21   820 Trey Cooper             M    15 Palm Bay FL             19:21.5   19:21.5  6:14    5:51.0   12:13.1 
   24  22     8 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            19:23.5   19:22.7  6:15    6:04.4   12:27.1 
   25  23   148 Scott Larson            M    40 Melbourne FL            19:24.3   19:23.6  6:15    6:14.2   12:33.1 
   26  24   138 Sean Black              M    44 Melbourne FL            19:34.7   19:33.0  6:18    6:15.9   12:41.3 
   27  25   450 Austin Camps            M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      19:37.5   19:36.0  6:19    5:54.2   12:22.7 
   28  26   642 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            19:39.2   19:38.1  6:20    6:10.2   12:31.4 
   29  27   823 John Bluewis            M    38 Leigh Acres FL          19:40.0   19:38.3  6:20    6:03.0   12:34.1 
   30  28   419 Michael Groppel         M    15 Viera FL                19:40.4   19:39.4  6:20    6:04.2   12:31.3 
   31  29    23 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            19:44.9   19:42.8  6:21    6:17.7   12:44.3 
   32  30    66 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                19:44.8   19:43.7  6:21    6:05.7   12:29.7 
   33   3   730 Julie Hannah            F    38 Melbourne FL            19:47.3   19:45.5  6:22    6:20.1   12:45.7 
   34  31    74 Jared Hayes             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      19:53.7   19:52.7  6:24    6:20.7   12:48.3 
   35  32   837 Jimmy Luke Greathouse   M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      19:56.8   19:54.9  6:25    6:01.4   12:40.3 
   36   4    32 Jackie Clifton          F    50 Palm Bay FL             19:58.5   19:57.5  6:26    6:20.9   12:48.6 
   37  33   594 Landen Chau             M    17 Melbourne FL            20:01.2   20:00.2  6:27    5:57.0   12:41.2 
   38  34   119 Steve Chin              M    43 Satellite Beach FL      20:02.2   20:01.4  6:27    6:20.5   12:46.3 
   39  35   326 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    20:05.1   20:02.7  6:28    6:31.0   13:03.3 
   40  36   139 Al Steiginga            M    45 Indialantic FL          20:04.0   20:02.8  6:28    6:20.2   12:47.7 
   41  37   632 Greg Reverdiau          M    30 Palm Bay FL             20:07.1   20:05.0  6:28    6:20.9   12:51.6 
   42  38   241 Kurt Holst              M    50 Cape Canaveral FL       20:08.7   20:05.9  6:29    6:31.3   13:03.6 
   43  39   665 Ron Ritter              M    39 Viera FL                20:13.3   20:10.5  6:30    6:30.4   13:03.4 
   44   5   258 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             20:18.6   20:16.8  6:32    6:12.5   12:51.0 
   45   6   117 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Indialantic FL          20:19.4   20:17.3  6:32    6:24.7   13:03.9 
   46  40   496 Christian Hayes         M    13 Satellite Beach FL      20:26.5   20:24.5  6:35    6:20.9   13:03.1 
   47   7    38 Cathy Friedel           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      20:39.3   20:37.0  6:39    6:24.8   13:03.5 
   48  41   561 Robert Pike             M    51 Oakhill FL              20:40.5   20:39.9  6:40    6:12.7   13:00.1 
   49  42   422 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                20:52.5   20:50.1  6:43    6:33.8   13:21.4 
   50  43   757 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    20:50.7   20:50.7  6:43    6:16.6   13:06.9 
   51  44    39 Kevin Caster            M    38 Melbourne FL            20:58.8   20:53.5  6:44    6:53.2   13:44.9 
   52  45   744 Phil Moore              M    38 West Melbourne FL       20:58.0   20:54.1  6:44    6:45.3   13:26.6 
   53  46   372 Joseph Newton           M    38 Satellite Beach FL      21:01.2   20:54.8  6:44    6:44.3   13:36.3 
   54   8    40 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             20:57.5   20:56.1  6:45    6:25.9   13:10.4 
   55  47   813 Chris St. Jean          M    27 Melbourne FL            21:03.6   20:56.9  6:45    6:31.8   13:29.6 
   56   9   319 Kristen Klein-Nicholl   F    30 Patrick Afb FL          21:15.0   21:08.6  6:49    6:44.5   13:39.7 
   57  48   753 Matt Earhart            M    22 Merritt island FL       21:17.6   21:11.0  6:50    6:25.8   13:21.4 
   58  49   127 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                21:15.6   21:12.5  6:50    6:29.0   13:29.2 
   59  50   209 Ron Roff                M    41 Palm Bay FL             21:17.5   21:14.3  6:51    6:47.7   13:44.0 
   60  51    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    41 Melbourne FL            21:25.6   21:23.1  6:53    6:23.6   13:21.7 
   61  52   685 Jim Carberry            M    49 Indialantic FL          21:27.7   21:23.3  6:54    6:35.8   13:37.0 
   62  10    54 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      21:29.9   21:28.1  6:55    6:43.5   13:42.9 
   63  53   106 Clay Tezel              M    14 Merritt Island FL       21:33.2   21:30.8  6:56    6:40.2   13:54.0 
   64  54   351 Keith Kowalske          M    52 Melbourne FL            21:35.8   21:34.2  6:57    6:51.5   13:57.1 
   65  55   374 Timothy Lawry           M    49 Valcaria FL             21:38.8   21:36.4  6:58    6:33.8   13:49.0 
   66  11   134 Megan Campbell          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      21:42.2   21:39.7  6:59    6:36.4   13:44.7 
   67  12   421 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                21:47.3   21:42.2  7:00    6:53.1   13:55.2 
   68  13   146 Dr Tina Kraver          F    45 Merritt Island FL       21:46.8   21:44.4  7:00    6:54.9   14:06.4 
   69  56    63 David Grant             M    65 Viera FL                21:50.8   21:46.0  7:01    6:54.5   13:53.5 
   70  57   684 Mark Mihlebach          M    23 Melbourne Beach FL      21:52.2   21:47.8  7:01    6:50.4   13:56.9 
   71  58   438 Ted Amgott              M    59 Melbourne FL            21:54.2   21:49.1  7:02    6:56.8   13:59.1 
   72  59   226 Jason Roberts           M    35 West Melbourne FL       21:54.7   21:51.6  7:03    6:57.6   14:06.3 
   73  60   124 Ryan Miller             M    14 Melbourne FL            22:01.1   21:57.9  7:05    6:53.6   13:57.8 
   74  61   109 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            22:02.3   21:59.0  7:05    6:48.0   14:02.9 
   75  62    75 Greg Hayes              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      22:09.9   22:07.4  7:08    6:52.8   14:07.2 
   76  63   784 Jeffrey Willingham      M    22 Palm Bay FL             22:09.8   22:07.7  7:08    5:39.0   14:15.6 
   77  64   726 Chris Marriott          M    47 Melbourne FL            22:14.2   22:10.1  7:09    6:52.4   14:07.4 
   78  14   739 Jenny Tagg              F    30 West Melbourne FL       22:14.7   22:11.2  7:09    6:54.0   14:06.7 
   79  65    10 Bud Timmons             M    61 Cocoa FL                22:15.0   22:11.7  7:09    6:49.0   14:00.3 
   80  15   483 Jennifer Lepper         F    29 Melbourne FL            22:14.4   22:13.2  7:10    6:53.7   14:11.4 
   81  16   455 Tara Fox-Bessey         F    32 Satellite Beach FL      22:21.4   22:16.2  7:11    6:56.8   14:15.8 
   82  66   147 Haskell Walker          M    54 Melbourne FL            22:23.9   22:18.2  7:11    7:05.4   14:22.2 
   83  67   373 Brandon Lawry           M    15 Valcaria FL             22:19.7   22:18.3  7:11    6:20.3   13:28.3 
   84  68   354 Ray Fuller              M    46 Melbourne FL            22:27.1   22:19.6  7:12    7:13.2   14:28.6 
   85  69    41 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             22:22.7   22:20.7  7:12    7:00.2   14:21.5 
   86  17   149 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              22:24.9   22:23.3  7:13    6:55.5   14:09.7 
   87  18   111 Lisa Saturday           F    51 Palm Bay FL             22:33.5   22:30.8  7:15    6:58.9   14:17.2 
   88  70   623 Carl Davison            M    53 Melbourne FL            22:39.9   22:34.1  7:16    7:18.9   14:38.5 
   89  71   335 Kevin Howald            M    49 Melbourne FL            22:40.7   22:34.4  7:16    7:07.7   14:26.5 
   90  19   545 Sarah Fisher            F    17 West Melbourne FL       22:46.7   22:40.5  7:18    7:13.1   14:38.7 
   91  72   627 Jerry Campbell          M    48 Melbourne FL            22:47.3   22:40.6  7:18    7:01.5   14:19.6 
   92  20   541 Kiana Zanganeh          F    14 Melbourne FL            22:53.6   22:41.4  7:19    7:18.0   14:35.0 
   93  73   852 Chris Payne             M    26 Chuluota FL             22:47.3   22:42.3  7:19    6:48.6   14:10.9 
   94  21   742 Jordan Michaels         F    11 Merritt Island FL       22:52.6   22:47.7  7:21    6:50.0   14:18.0 
   95  74   433 Carl Hanson             M    10 Merritt Island FL       22:50.2   22:50.2  7:21    7:06.0   14:27.5 
   96  75    78 Aaron Prupas            M    45 Rockledge FL            23:02.0   22:51.8  7:22    7:21.0   14:43.4 
   97  76   694 Ryan Corry              M    18 Palm Bay FL             22:56.2   22:55.1  7:23    6:42.1   14:27.7 
   98  77   853 Josh Stern              M    33 FL                      22:59.2   22:55.8  7:23    6:42.6   14:17.3 
   99  78   493 Austin Hayes            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      23:04.1   22:58.5  7:24    7:24.9   14:56.9 
  100  22   435 Elaine Hanson           F    48 Merritt Island FL       23:04.6   22:59.2  7:24    7:14.0   14:45.5 
  101  23   671 Lexy Denaburg           F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:10.4   23:05.2  7:26    6:55.4   14:31.7 
  102  79    72 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            23:12.6   23:08.7  7:27    7:32.5   15:03.5 
  103  80   167 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       23:15.1   23:12.8  7:29    7:02.0   14:53.3 
  104  24   770 Marie Thomas            F    47 Rockledge FL            23:19.8   23:13.5  7:29    7:34.1   15:05.6 
  105  25   420 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                23:21.0   23:15.0  7:29    7:25.3   14:57.8 
  106  26    36 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       23:18.5   23:15.0  7:29    7:32.9   15:07.5 
  107  27    46 Lori Kruger             F    49 Indialantic FL          23:17.5   23:15.4  7:30    7:07.1   14:49.4 
  108  81   126 Matt McDougal           M    23 Rockledge FL            23:19.7   23:16.1  7:30    7:02.9   14:50.6 
  109  28   257 Charlotte Mcclure       F    40 Rockledge FL            23:22.7   23:16.4  7:30    7:34.2   15:05.5 
  110  82   480 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            23:22.1   23:17.5  7:30    6:46.0   14:21.0 
  111  29   850 Amanda Beach            F    13 Malabar FL              23:23.8   23:20.2  7:31    7:13.0   14:51.1 
  112  30   620 Krista Branan           F    32 Melbourne FL            23:32.3   23:22.4  7:32    7:21.8   14:50.4 
  113  83   283 Joseph Boudro           M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:34.9   23:22.8  7:32    7:35.0   15:00.5 
  114  84   565 Bryce Harrington        M    30 Merritt Island FL       23:31.4   23:24.1  7:32    7:26.1   15:07.7 
  115  85   582 Matthew Waldron         M    30 Palm Bay FL             23:33.6   23:26.2  7:33    7:20.3   15:03.2 
  116  86   832 Michael Deatel          M    23 Palm Bay FL             23:28.4   23:26.8  7:33    6:27.4   14:21.2 
  117  31   838 Angela Coram            F    33 Palm Bay FL             23:34.9   23:29.5  7:34    7:25.6   15:08.0 
  118  32   349 Paula Steere            F    47 Satellite Beach FL      23:38.5   23:31.4  7:35    7:30.2   15:12.0 
  119  87   492 Scott Waymire           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      23:39.0   23:33.3  7:35    7:34.0   15:21.8 
  120  88   395 Frank Fortino           M    52 Satellite Beach FL      23:41.3   23:35.9  7:36    7:43.2   15:20.2 
  121  89   267 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            23:51.0   23:40.5  7:38    8:07.3   16:02.6 
  122  90   658 Steve Hinkle            M    41 Satellite Beach FL      23:51.6   23:40.9  7:38    7:41.0   15:26.1 
  123  91   660 Chas Herington          M    55 Merritt Island FL       23:47.0   23:41.6  7:38    7:13.7   14:53.8 
  124  92   787 Paul Metz               M    42 Melbourne FL            23:50.9   23:43.9  7:39    7:28.6   15:15.0 
  125  93   630 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            23:51.5   23:45.3  7:39    7:30.8   15:23.8 
  126  33   514 Rachel Williams         F    33 Sebastian FL            23:52.0   23:46.2  7:40    7:15.1   15:00.7 
  127  94   527 Brian Bride             M    15 Merritt Island FL       23:56.9   23:46.3  7:40    7:04.4   14:39.5 
  128  95   668 Gary Letchworth         M    50 Titusville FL           23:58.0   23:48.2  7:40    7:40.7   15:34.5 
  129  96   494 John McFee              M    68 Grand Lake CO           24:02.6   23:53.1  7:42    7:45.0   15:27.1 
  130  97   835 Jim Schroeder           M    64 Indialantic FL          23:57.1   23:54.7  7:42    7:40.5   15:26.2 
  131  98   396 Matthew Pomeroy         M    32 Rockledge FL            24:04.5   23:56.1  7:43    7:57.3   15:27.6 
  132  34   526 Francine Bride          F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:07.5   23:57.0  7:43    7:27.5   15:21.0 
  133  99   120 Ty Bowen                M    43 Merritt Island FL       24:12.9   23:57.6  7:43    7:55.7   15:33.0 
  134 100   247 John Farner             M    58 Palm Bay FL             24:06.5   23:58.3  7:43    7:23.7   15:07.9 
  135  35   251 Tara Morgan             F    11 Palm Bay FL             24:06.5   23:59.8  7:44    7:29.2   15:20.6 
  136 101    95 Charles Goodson         M    32 Indialantic FL          24:13.1   24:02.8  7:45    7:29.0   15:20.4 
  137 102   340 Robert Francisco        M    52 Melbourne FL            24:17.3   24:04.8  7:46    7:30.8   15:35.1 
  138  36   821 Tiffany Mensch          F    16 Palm Bay FL             24:06.3   24:05.8  7:46    7:26.5   15:32.2 
  139  37    83 Brittany Streufert      F    39 Viera FL                24:15.2   24:08.7  7:47    7:34.9   15:30.8 
  140 103   461 Michael Sacco           M    24 West Melbourne FL       24:24.1   24:09.7  7:47    7:25.2   15:06.0 
  141 104    85 Thomas O'connor         M    16 Melbourne FL            24:23.5   24:12.5  7:48    7:57.4   15:40.3 
  142 105   294 Charley Pavlick         M    07 Melbourne FL            24:20.4   24:18.2  7:50    7:28.8   15:30.1 
  143 106    14 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            24:24.3   24:18.5  7:50    7:44.3   15:40.5 
  144 107   103 Brett Keener            M    31 Indialantic FL          24:26.8   24:19.9  7:50    7:30.1   15:19.5 
  145 108   344 Randy Boozer            M    43 Melbourne FL            24:27.9   24:21.6  7:51    7:51.5   15:44.8 
  146 109   845 William Logan           M    15 Palm Bay FL             24:34.4   24:22.3  7:51    7:38.2   15:32.8 
  147  38    19 Donna Davis             F    34 Melbourne FL            24:31.6   24:22.8  7:51    7:41.5   15:42.2 
  148 110   182 Nick Spurlock           M    48 Satellite Beach FL      24:32.3   24:25.2  7:52    7:22.9   15:20.8 
  149 111   199 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             24:39.6   24:26.5  7:52    7:53.2   15:48.1 
  150 112   843 Kurt Waterman           M    34 Indialantic FL          24:33.7   24:26.6  7:53    7:35.4   15:44.2 
  151  39   833 Kim Ascroft             F    31 Merritt Island FL       24:38.9   24:29.2  7:53    7:48.8   15:42.1 
  152 113    61 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            24:34.2   24:30.9  7:54    7:41.9   15:40.3 
  153 114   162 Jonathan Bloch          M    43 Indialantic FL          24:41.1   24:33.1  7:55    8:13.7   16:14.2 
  154 115   281 Tyler Adams             M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      24:42.6   24:35.6  7:55    7:38.4   15:43.1 
  155 116   737 Kevin O'Grady           M    45 Melbourne FL            24:46.8   24:35.9  7:56    7:31.0   15:38.9 
  156 117    65 Scott Riggenbach        M    35 Melbourne FL            24:58.3   24:41.4  7:57    8:03.6   16:05.7 
  157 118   830 Mark Callenberger       M    46 Merritt Island FL       24:50.7   24:43.7  7:58    8:03.0   16:02.7 
  158  40   377 Erin Burgunder          F    18 Melbourne FL            25:00.5   24:44.8  7:58    8:16.4   16:18.3 
  159 119   221 Michael Wynne           M    33 Satellite Beach FL      24:58.8   24:45.4  7:59    7:43.0   15:41.4 
  160 120   779 Gabriel Hernandez       M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      24:59.4   24:47.6  7:59    7:45.9   15:52.2 
  161  41   859 Shannon Ward            F    38 Melbourne FL            25:02.8   24:51.3  8:00    7:32.0   15:47.3 
  162  42   121 Carol Ball              F    55 Merritt Island FL       25:10.3   24:55.3  8:02    8:00.0   16:04.9 
  163 121   772 Steve Calabro           M    53 Melbourne FL            25:09.8   24:55.7  8:02    7:50.8   16:04.5 
  164 122   515 Damon Newton            M    47 Melbourne FL            25:00.6   24:56.9  8:02    7:10.6   15:25.2 
  165 123   842 Lucas Sweet             M    17 Malabar FL              25:00.4   24:58.6  8:03    6:56.5   15:27.2 
  166  43   768 Abigail Lake            F    10 Rockledge FL            25:03.0   24:58.7  8:03    7:13.2   15:22.6 
  167 124   762 Joseph Tierney          M    11 West Melbourne FL       25:05.2   24:59.9  8:03    7:29.3   15:33.4 
  168 125   203 Jason Kim               M    32 Palm Bay FL             25:18.9   25:04.5  8:05    7:58.3   16:19.4 
  169  44   597 Melissa Baldwin         F    23 Rockledge FL            25:13.3   25:04.9  8:05    7:40.8   15:57.0 
  170 126   683 Neil Schanstra          M    43 Palm Bay FL             25:16.9   25:05.8  8:05    8:12.1   16:20.7 
  171 127   834 Adrian Delia            M    07 Indian Harbour Beach    25:11.9   25:07.2  8:06    8:03.0   16:16.5 
  172 128   447 Logan Lawhorn           M    12 Cocoa FL                25:11.1   25:07.6  8:06    7:28.4   16:03.5 
  173  45   516 Tamara Newton           F    25 Melbourne FL            25:14.8   25:10.4  8:07    7:21.5   15:37.2 
  174 129   806 Terry Plonsky           M    39 Melbourne FL            25:24.5   25:11.6  8:07    7:59.3   16:15.0 
  175  46   640 Fiona Kearns            F    19 Palm Bay FL             25:22.2   25:11.9  8:07    7:48.0   16:01.8 
  176 130   426 Lucas Hohl              M    09 Merritt Island FL       25:12.0   25:12.0  8:07    7:53.6   16:13.9 
  177 131   441 Brandon Kriner          M    34 Palm Bay FL             25:25.7   25:12.6  8:07    8:07.8   16:22.6 
  178  47   230 Cheryl Fortrmayer       F    39 Melbourne FL            25:29.1   25:16.5  8:09    8:09.6   16:18.5 
  179 132   760 Carl Wayne              M    53 Palm Bay FL             25:27.2   25:18.0  8:09    8:02.1   16:25.9 
  180  48   748 Gina Rall               F    41 Merritt Island FL       25:26.2   25:18.2  8:09    8:09.1   16:20.1 
  181 133   778 Charles Holmes          M    31 Rockledge FL            25:34.2   25:18.8  8:09    8:08.6   16:29.4 
  182  49   220 Janet Erlacher          F    54 Melbourne FL            25:23.3   25:18.9  8:09    7:50.5   16:09.3 
  183 134   295 Jaime H Ruiz            M    18 Melbourne FL            25:27.8   25:21.3  8:10    7:24.7   15:46.8 
  184 135   509 Larry Miller            M    45 Melbourne FL            25:33.7   25:21.6  8:10    7:49.1   16:15.3 
  185 136   352 Tom Colvin              M    68 Satellite Beach FL      25:37.3   25:24.0  8:11    8:14.6   16:24.6 
  186 137   229 Derek Fortmayer         M    09 Melbourne FL            25:39.0   25:26.9  8:12    7:54.7   16:19.0 
  187 138   796 Connor Cook             M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    25:53.9   25:28.1  8:12    8:04.8   16:20.2 
  188  50    59 Lea Anne Richard        F    45 Melbourne FL            25:39.9   25:28.2  8:12    8:02.6   16:19.5 
  189 139   752 Frank Webbe             M    64 Palm Bay FL             25:36.7   25:28.8  8:13    8:07.9   16:22.7 
  190  51   217 Elizabeth Ring          F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    25:35.9   25:30.2  8:13    8:04.7   16:25.0 
  191 140   689 Ieuan Nation            M    14 Oviedo FL               25:51.9   25:30.7  8:13    7:36.1   16:04.5 
  192  52   102 Kristen Owl             F    14 Palm Bay FL             25:37.4   25:33.8  8:14    7:51.0   16:01.0 
  193 141   645 David Grider            M    51 Indialantic FL          25:47.4   25:34.0  8:14    8:15.9   16:29.1 
  194 142   543 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    45 Melbourne FL            25:49.2   25:34.2  8:14    8:03.6   16:23.6 
  195  53   631 Thea Rusch              F    26 Palm Bay FL             25:45.2   25:34.4  8:14    8:13.6   16:26.1 
  196 143   239 Brian Billheimer        M    51 Melbourne FL            25:44.0   25:35.8  8:15    8:04.6   16:30.2 
  197  54   562 Renee Sherrell          F    34 Indian Harbour beach    25:51.6   25:39.4  8:16    8:16.1   16:28.2 
  198  55   662 Laura Hanson            F    35 Indialantic FL          25:59.7   25:42.7  8:17    8:29.7   16:45.5 
  199 144   747 Bob Rall                M    54 Merritt Island FL       25:50.8   25:42.9  8:17    8:10.9   16:30.9 
  200 145   854 Andrew Masker           M    15 Melbourne FL            25:49.4   25:45.5  8:18    7:27.8   16:02.9 
  201 146   403 Brian Kurinsky          M    34 Melbourne FL            25:53.4   25:45.9  8:18    7:50.4   16:12.8 
  202  56   805 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            25:53.4   25:48.7  8:19    8:03.7   16:33.5 
  203 147   502 Steve Wilson            M    51 Malabar FL              26:09.0   25:48.8  8:19    8:14.8   16:34.1 
  204 148   297 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            26:01.2   25:51.9  8:20    7:49.4   16:30.8 
  205 149   383 Ian Sardella            M    08 Merritt Island FL       26:02.3   25:52.9  8:20    7:49.7   16:18.2 
  206 150   829 Scott Callenberger      M    14 Merritt Island FL       25:58.6   25:52.9  8:20    7:50.5   16:03.3 
  207 151   333 David Epting            M    32 Melbourne FL            26:05.8   25:54.3  8:21    7:52.5   16:32.0 
  208 152   296 Jaime F Ruiz            M    56 Melbourne FL            26:04.3   25:55.1  8:21    7:42.5   16:17.8 
  209 153   299 Shawn Burns             M    39 Melbourne FL            26:07.4   25:58.7  8:22    7:56.5   16:25.7 
  210 154   615 Devon Gillespie         M    41 West Melbourne FL       26:20.3   25:58.8  8:22    8:34.9   17:05.9 
  211 155   626 Jonathan Goodwin        M    32 Melbourne FL            26:15.0   26:00.7  8:23    8:21.5   16:44.8 
  212  57   517 Monique Turner          F    31 Melbourne FL            26:18.0   26:01.6  8:23    8:32.7   16:52.6 
  213 156   756 Jonathan Krauser        M    36 Indialantic FL          26:19.1   26:03.0  8:24    8:07.7   16:40.2 
  214 157   855 Robert Sorrentino       M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          26:12.3   26:03.5  8:24    8:00.3   16:41.5 
  215  58   568 Jodi Campbell           F    42 Indialantic FL          26:20.2   26:04.9  8:24    8:38.5   17:06.7 
  216  59   751 Beverly Rose            F    41 Melbourne FL            26:20.0   26:08.5  8:25    7:49.6   16:31.1 
  217 158   268 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            26:25.8   26:15.4  8:28    8:11.0   16:38.1 
  218  60   475 Cindy Corey             F    51 Malabar FL              26:25.8   26:15.9  8:28    8:24.2   16:46.7 
  219 159   428 Daniel Callenberger     M    11 Merritt Island FL       26:28.4   26:18.2  8:28    8:16.4   16:48.8 
  220  61   401 Bethany Baker           F    29 Kissimmee FL            26:38.4   26:20.2  8:29    8:39.4   17:10.7 
  221  62   359 Gigi Ramnarace          F    30 Melbourne FL            26:50.3   26:24.1  8:30    8:46.0   17:20.4 
  222 160   269 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            26:38.7   26:25.1  8:31    8:03.7   16:53.5 
  223 161   634 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          26:38.2   26:25.2  8:31    8:12.2   16:48.8 
  224  63   224 Kim Sommer              F    34 West Melbourne FL       27:24.9   26:25.9  8:31    8:34.2   17:08.0 
  225 162   797 James Gregory           M    44 Melbourne FL            26:35.5   26:27.4  8:31    8:01.3   16:31.8 
  226  64   794 Erin Boyd               F    25 Palm Bay FL             26:33.4   26:27.6  8:31    9:21.0   17:42.9 
  227 163   261 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Rockledge FL            26:59.5   26:27.7  8:32    8:30.8   17:08.5 
  228 164   659 Daryl Gilbert           M    56 Viera FL                26:43.8   26:33.3  8:33    8:18.7   16:59.4 
  229  65   137 Natalie Bobleter        F    37 West Melbourne FL       26:55.1   26:33.7  8:33             17:22.1 
  230  66    84 Lisa Hamelin            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    26:58.6   26:33.7  8:33    8:28.9   17:15.4 
  231 165   589 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            26:48.5   26:35.7  8:34    8:23.9   17:08.0 
  232 166   503 Chris Bainbridge        M    49 Titusville FL           26:47.5   26:36.3  8:34    8:10.8   16:58.7 
  233  67   460 Valerie Feldbauer       F    27 Melbourne FL            26:44.5   26:39.6  8:35    8:30.7   17:30.7 
  234  68   112 Lori Rattay             F    48 Palm Bay FL             26:52.4   26:41.2  8:36    8:16.7   16:59.7 
  235 167   644 Edward Cloak            M    38 Rockledge FL            27:21.9   26:42.3  8:36    8:21.5   17:11.7 
  236  69   404 Sally Memmott           F    32 Melbourne FL            26:52.1   26:44.6  8:37    8:29.9   17:16.7 
  237 168   563 Brian Smith             M    53 Cocoa FL                26:57.1   26:45.6  8:37    8:25.4   17:21.2 
  238  70   168 Kaylee Kraver           F    08 Merritt Island FL       26:54.1   26:45.9  8:37    8:12.2   17:00.0 
  239  71   161 Marie Bloch             F    43 Indialantic FL          26:56.7   26:48.9  8:38    8:32.0   17:30.3 
  240 169   434 Jacob Babuschak         M    09 Merritt Island FL       27:03.9   26:53.7  8:40    8:05.3   17:10.1 
  241 170   553 Matthew Mckee           M    28 Palm Bay FL             27:58.2   27:01.1  8:42    9:43.3   18:19.3 
  242 171    67 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      27:14.4   27:02.0  8:43    8:25.8   17:10.6 
  243  72   170 Megan Miller            F    27 Cocoa FL                27:28.5   27:02.4  8:43    9:35.9   18:03.1 
  244  73   108 Casey Gilbert           F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      27:23.8   27:03.9  8:43    8:39.2   17:28.9 
  245 172   298 Aeddon Burns            M    10 Melbourne FL            27:16.3   27:06.6  8:44    7:56.2   16:51.2 
  246 173   136 Konstantinos Balas      M    29 Melbourne FL            27:38.1   27:10.9  8:45    8:21.5   17:14.7 
  247  74   116 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              27:23.2   27:10.9  8:45    8:23.9   17:21.0 
  248  75   746 Sandy Rappel            F    36 Satellite Beach FL      27:26.7   27:11.4  8:46    8:46.1   17:46.9 
  249  76   292 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            27:27.6   27:11.8  8:46    9:00.9   17:54.6 
  250  77   767 Magnolia Lake           F    10 Rockledge FL            27:18.6   27:13.7  8:46    7:41.6   16:50.9 
  251 174   681 Matt D'Avis             M    31 Melbourne FL            27:58.3   27:14.9  8:47    9:06.6   17:47.3 
  252  78   432 Caroline McShea         F    10 Merritt Island FL       27:27.0   27:17.3  8:47    8:48.6   17:46.6 
  253 175   260 Adam Zoiss              M    11 Satellite Beach FL      27:24.6   27:18.8  8:48    7:39.5   16:40.5 
  254  79   356 Calla Hess              F    49 Palm Bay FL             27:29.3   27:22.4  8:49    8:21.3   17:25.1 
  255 176   364 Bruce Snyder            M    63 Cocoa FL                27:38.6   27:24.8  8:50    8:48.5   17:40.1 
  256  80   709 Tiffany Arnold          F    18 Merritt Island FL       27:42.5   27:26.3  8:50    8:42.7   17:28.5 
  257 177   648 Bill Kelly              M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      27:50.7   27:28.0  8:51    8:51.7   17:39.0 
  258 178   479 Robert Meadows          M    57 Malabar FL              27:42.8   27:29.6  8:51    8:23.0   17:20.4 
  259  81   101 Katelyn Owl             F    09 Palm Bay FL             27:41.8   27:29.8  8:51    8:52.6   18:01.8 
  260 179   856 Joseph Werner           M    54 Melbourne FL            27:48.9   27:29.9  8:52    8:13.8   17:11.3 
  261 180   331 Collin Davidson         M    37 Melbourne FL            27:53.9   27:30.0  8:52    8:49.8   17:49.7 
  262 181    87 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                27:49.9   27:31.8  8:52    8:57.5   17:54.9 
  263 182   699 Eddie Devlin            M    13 Indian Harbour Beach    27:40.2   27:31.9  8:52    9:04.6   18:17.6 
  264  82   100 Kathy Owl               F    47 Palm Bay FL             27:45.9   27:33.8  8:53    8:52.4   18:01.2 
  265  83   489 Cindy Duncan            F    50 Titusville FL           27:47.4   27:34.9  8:53    8:35.2   17:51.6 
  266  84   348 Rebecca Onuskanich      F    33 Melbourne Beach FL      27:55.9   27:35.8  8:53    9:01.0   18:01.9 
  267  85   708 Nicolette Pasvantis     F    21 Palm Bay FL             27:55.4   27:37.2  8:54    8:39.9   17:35.3 
  268 183   701 Wesley Davenport        M    09 Melbourne FL            28:07.5   27:40.3  8:55    8:25.3   17:39.6 
  269 184   276 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             27:59.3   27:40.7  8:55    8:26.5   17:21.4 
  270  86   330 Julie Keener            F    31 Indialantic FL          27:56.3   27:43.1  8:56    9:19.4   18:15.2 
  271  87   208 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            27:52.3   27:44.9  8:56    9:04.7   18:02.8 
  272 185   210 Doug Glines             M    41 Palm Bay FL             28:00.6   27:46.1  8:57    8:56.0   18:05.8 
  273  88   637 Mariangie Blake         F    50 Palm Bay FL             27:58.9   27:47.4  8:57    8:16.4   17:40.3 
  274 186   826 Jonathan Hazen          M    35 West Melbourne FL       28:11.3   27:48.8  8:58    9:12.8   18:22.4 
  275  89   325 Rachael Grider          F    23 Indialantic FL          27:49.0   27:49.0  8:58                     
  276  90   691 Savannah Gantz          F    16 Rockledge FL            27:59.1   27:49.6  8:58    8:05.2   17:14.8 
  277  91   384 Laura Sardella          F    41 Merritt Island FL       28:01.8   27:50.1  8:58    8:52.2   17:55.3 
  278  92   291 Melissa Comstock        F    34 West Melbourne FL       28:10.3   27:52.9  8:59    8:43.1   17:41.4 
  279  93   369 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    63 Melbourne FL            28:08.8   27:59.3  9:01    9:11.8   18:12.3 
  280  94   700 Daryl Davenport         F    41 Melbourne FL            28:28.7   28:00.9  9:02             18:06.7 
  281 187   458 John Cacciatore         M    48 Indialantic FL          28:22.5   28:01.5  9:02    9:58.7   18:57.0 
  282 188   290 Keith Bourke            M    53 Melbourne FL            28:21.1   28:03.5  9:02    9:13.1   18:23.0 
  283  95   350 Kara Downs              F    25 Orlando FL              28:28.1   28:05.9  9:03    9:09.3   18:26.3 
  284  96   518 Sue Oskam               F    48 Palm Bay FL             28:16.2   28:06.5  9:03    8:42.0   17:49.3 
  285  97   386 Lhotse Thompson         F    12 Merritt Island FL       28:15.0   28:11.9  9:05    8:11.1   17:32.5 
  286 189   773 Scott Mostert           M    46 Melbourne FL            28:29.4   28:12.5  9:05    8:47.7   18:04.2 
  287 190   245 Byron Barnes            M    44 Melbourne FL            28:29.4   28:12.6  9:05    8:48.4   18:04.8 
  288  98   375 Carol Burgunder         F    49 Melbourne FL            28:36.3   28:12.8  9:05    8:59.4   18:03.6 
  289 191   313 David Nowacki           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      28:31.8   28:15.3  9:06    8:29.7   17:49.3 
  290  99   580 Jean Marie Fuller       F    30 Viera FL                28:23.8   28:18.7  9:07    8:30.7   17:48.8 
  291 192   145 John Prudot             M    34 Deltona FL              28:19.3   28:19.3  9:07   11:30.3   19:27.0 
  292 193   566 Mark Probert            M    52 Merritt Island FL       28:43.3   28:21.0  9:08    9:09.5   18:26.1 
  293 194   278 Mike Renfro             M    54 Melbourne FL            28:52.3   28:22.2  9:08    9:32.6   18:40.1 
  294 195   639 David Kearns            M    49 Palm Bay FL             28:36.1   28:25.9  9:10    8:38.2   18:03.0 
  295 100   725 Candice Shreve          F    46 Melbourne FL            28:31.5   28:28.1  9:10    8:17.5   17:28.8 
  296 101   579 Grace Torres            F    32 Melbourne FL            29:02.7   28:29.7  9:11    9:21.1   18:40.9 
  297 196   617 Tim Plumb               M    62 Melbourne FL            29:04.1   28:33.2  9:12   10:13.2   19:45.8 
  298 197   786 Brian Spencer           M    38 Melbourne FL            28:48.3   28:33.9  9:12    8:50.9   18:16.0 
  299 102   816 Melinda Gibson          F    37 Melbourne FL            28:35.3   28:35.3  9:13    9:19.5   18:33.5 
  300 198   316 Charles Barberie        M    47 Ocala FL                29:02.8   28:37.4  9:13    9:18.9   18:31.4 
  301 103    24 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            28:46.3   28:37.7  9:13    9:04.0   18:19.6 
  302 104   793 Jennifer St. Jean       F    33 Melbourne FL            29:06.9   28:39.6  9:14    9:14.4   18:37.4 
  303 105    16 Lorraine Petersen       F    64 West Melbourne FL       28:57.2   28:44.1  9:15    9:24.4   18:43.2 
  304 199   424 Zach Hohl               M    11 Merritt Island FL       29:03.7   28:44.8  9:16    8:16.1   17:39.9 
  305 200   425 Axel Hohl               M    47 Merritt Island FL       29:07.2   28:46.7  9:16    8:41.5   17:38.3 
  306 201   790 Bruce Page              M    54 Melbourne FL            29:06.0   28:47.0  9:16    9:05.1   18:28.9 
  307 106   571 Jennifer Imel           F    34 Palm Bay FL             28:56.8   28:48.2  9:17    9:21.2   18:38.9 
  308 107    18 Kim Hunger              F    31 Palm Bay FL             28:56.7   28:48.5  9:17    9:21.2   18:38.9 
  309 108   212 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             29:06.8   28:48.9  9:17    9:08.6   18:34.1 
  310 109   549 Florie Trinh            F    33 Melbourne FL            29:14.9   28:49.6  9:17    9:20.0   18:45.7 
  311 110    58 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          28:53.7   28:50.0  9:17    8:46.4   18:14.4 
  312 111   277 Jennifer Griffis        F    30 Melbourne FL            29:11.1   28:51.3  9:18    8:58.6   18:27.3 
  313 202   641 Sean Kearns             M    15 Palm Bay FL             28:52.9   28:52.9  9:18                     
  314 112   336 Candy Fontenot          F    39 Melbourne FL            29:14.2   28:54.1  9:19    9:01.4   18:29.7 
  315 203   812 Lenin Rodriguez         M    39 Melbourne FL            29:24.1   28:55.4  9:19   10:04.7   18:57.6 
  316 113    57 Debbie Pagillo          F    48 Palm Bay FL             29:13.2   28:56.0  9:19    9:12.0   18:37.2 
  317 114   153 Cheryl Gregory          F    45 Melbourne FL            29:09.9   29:01.9  9:21    8:40.9   17:55.5 
  318 204   611 Paul Van Hemel          M    63 Melbourne FL            29:30.6   29:02.6  9:21    9:16.8   18:41.1 
  319 205   195 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            29:19.8   29:03.3  9:22    8:39.6   18:05.3 
  320 115   692 Tiffany Ward            F    30 Rockledge FL            29:24.1   29:03.6  9:22    9:49.0   19:21.9 
  321 116   246 Patricia Savage         F    47 Merritt Island FL       29:33.1   29:07.7  9:23    8:34.5   18:16.4 
  322 206   618 Rishi Maharaj           M    44 Viera FL                29:22.1   29:08.2  9:23    9:31.2   19:08.3 
  323 207   745 Rick Suarez             M    57 Melbourne FL            29:21.3   29:13.6  9:25    8:50.2   18:08.4 
  324 208   391 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          29:31.4   29:14.2  9:25    8:53.7   18:24.8 
  325 209   499 Kevin Mackenzie         M    43 Macclenny FL            29:52.0   29:15.4  9:26    9:12.8   18:47.6 
  326 117   400 Anne Marie Teja         F    43 Kissimmee FL            29:35.6   29:17.0  9:26    9:24.7   18:52.9 
  327 210   521 Adam Klaproth           M    33 Melbourne FL            29:51.1   29:18.3  9:26    9:31.8   19:13.7 
  328 211   754 Matthew Messer          M    26 Melbourne FL            29:39.3   29:20.4  9:27    8:29.7   18:22.7 
  329 212   306 Daniel Molodkin         M    10 Palm Bay FL             29:28.5   29:21.6  9:27    8:20.7   18:02.3 
  330 213   616 T Jay Carroll           M    09 Melbourne FL            29:52.0   29:22.9  9:28    9:37.9   19:20.7 
  331 118   625 Hannah Goodwin          F    25 Melbourne FL            29:50.6   29:24.5  9:28    9:15.4   18:38.8 
  332 214   123 Norman Miller           M    43 Melbourne FL            29:46.4   29:24.6  9:28    9:24.9   19:06.6 
  333 215   412 Victor Valentin         M    07 Rockledge FL            29:54.8   29:26.2  9:29    9:42.0   19:25.1 
  334 119   656 Erika McBryde           F    39 Melbourne FL            29:57.8   29:26.6  9:29    9:25.6   18:54.8 
  335 120   677 Lisa Milam              F    54 Malabar FL              29:58.0   29:26.7  9:29    9:25.4   18:54.7 
  336 216   411 Rudy Valentin           M    39 Rockledge FL            29:55.3   29:27.2  9:29    9:42.0   19:24.4 
  337 121   171 Stephanie Johnson       F    28 Cocoa FL                29:58.8   29:32.0  9:31    9:35.6   19:03.7 
  338 122   207 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            29:41.0   29:32.8  9:31    9:17.2   18:55.4 
  339 123   317 Kristi Barberie         F    45 Ocala FL                30:00.4   29:34.1  9:32    9:16.5   18:46.1 
  340 217   376 Adam Burgunder          M    22 Birmingham AL           29:59.5   29:36.2  9:32    8:59.6   18:17.0 
  341 218   491 Zac Downs               M    11 Melbourne FL            30:15.4   29:37.9  9:33    9:49.8   19:27.6 
  342 124   423 Gail Tharaphan          F    37 Melbourne FL            29:57.5   29:38.1  9:33    9:27.0   19:11.6 
  343 219   293 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            29:41.3   29:39.1  9:33    9:15.1   18:55.3 
  344 125   590 Kailee Chau             F    11 Melbourne FL            29:54.0   29:39.6  9:33    8:20.8   17:37.6 
  345 126   365 Yvette Nelson           F    47 Melbourne FL            30:03.0   29:40.0  9:33    9:23.9   19:21.5 
  346 127   755 Brittany Messer         F    25 Melbourne FL            30:03.1   29:41.7  9:34    9:22.6   19:13.1 
  347 220   800 Ignatius Morrison       M    08 Melbourne FL            29:49.5   29:41.8  9:34    9:08.1   18:50.1 
  348 128   649 Rese Clark              F    11 Rockledge FL            29:52.1   29:43.5  9:35    8:44.4   19:02.1 
  349 129   231 Brianna Nipper          F    38 Melbourne FL            30:04.8   29:46.0  9:35    9:16.1   19:02.2 
  350 221    31 Chris Waterman          M    45 Rockledge FL            29:59.6   29:49.0  9:36    8:15.1   18:31.8 
  351 130   638 Anne Kidd               F    47 Melbourne FL            30:15.6   29:49.6  9:36    9:13.6   19:19.5 
  352 222   807 Sami Ramadan            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      29:59.5   29:50.4  9:37    9:19.2   18:48.5 
  353 131   574 Carolyn Picard          F    41 Palm Bay FL             30:27.7   29:51.3  9:37   10:13.0   19:36.7 
  354 132   463 Kimberly Prosser        F    44 Rockledge FL            30:22.3   29:51.5  9:37    9:47.7   19:29.2 
  355 223   673 Dale Anderson           M    46 Palm Bay FL             29:57.8   29:51.6  9:37    9:31.7   19:22.9 
  356 133   142 Audrey Buck             F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      30:10.7   29:53.1  9:38    8:21.7   18:04.4 
  357 224   688 Gary Nation             M    51 Oviedo FL               30:17.3   29:55.8  9:38    9:13.5   19:03.3 
  358 225   686 Jason Baltuch           M    57 Melbourne FL            30:25.5   29:59.3  9:40    9:31.7   19:12.7 
  359 134   635 Anna Grenevicki         F    07 Indialantic FL          30:06.9   29:59.6  9:40    8:31.9   18:51.2 
  360 226   633 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          30:17.3   29:59.8  9:40    9:18.5   19:31.9 
  361 227   814 Brandt Williams         M    31 Rockledge FL            30:00.5   30:00.5  9:40   11:15.5   20:17.7 
  362 228   682 Pete Longueira          M    34 Melbourne FL            30:46.7   30:01.8  9:40    8:49.9   18:13.2 
  363 135   204 Michelle Kim            F    28 Palm Bay FL             30:26.4   30:02.6  9:41    9:08.2   18:58.4 
  364 136   559 Theresa Chau            F    56 Melbourne FL            30:15.7   30:03.8  9:41    9:14.7   19:08.4 
  365 137   485 Nancy Wingo             F    58 Rockledge FL            30:24.4   30:05.2  9:42    9:50.2   19:40.9 
  366 138   801 Sasha Morrison          F    41 Melbourne FL            30:14.3   30:06.7  9:42    9:08.5   19:19.1 
  367 139   334 Lisa Davidson           F    39 Melbourne FL            30:28.4   30:07.4  9:42    9:09.7   19:11.1 
  368 140   431 Kathryn Rush            F    35 Merritt Island FL       30:18.0   30:07.4  9:42    9:28.2   19:15.2 
  369 141   741 Donna Michaels          F    38 Merritt Island FL       30:25.1   30:07.8  9:42    9:39.0   19:13.4 
  370 229   595 Tyler West              M    13 Melbourne FL            30:23.8   30:08.7  9:43    9:19.0   19:11.1 
  371 230   430 Zion Rush               M    11 Merritt Island FL       30:21.1   30:11.2  9:43    8:40.2   18:39.7 
  372 142   362 Susan Eaton             F    43 Melbourne FL            30:31.0   30:11.6  9:44    9:44.4   19:26.7 
  373 143   151 Kristen Cornejo         F    32 West Melbourne FL       31:12.0   30:13.1  9:44    9:15.2   19:18.7 
  374 144   471 Meghan Roberts          F    34 Melbourne FL            30:40.0   30:14.4  9:44    9:44.7   19:22.6 
  375 231   378 Ryan Thomas             M    10 Merritt Island FL       30:24.3   30:15.0  9:45    8:40.7   18:40.3 
  376 232   729 Bill Hickman            M    35 Rockledge FL            30:43.8   30:15.5  9:45    9:05.9   19:03.3 
  377 145   750 Deborah Horst           F    59 Palm Bay FL             30:31.5   30:15.8  9:45    9:28.8   19:13.8 
  378 146    56 JoAnne Goodson          F    61 West Melbourne FL       30:38.2   30:17.1  9:45    9:46.1   19:30.7 
  379 233   329 Timothy A Forcier       M    32 Melbourne FL            30:47.9   30:24.9  9:48    9:57.0   19:55.3 
  380 147   416 Mindi Hislop            F    35 Rockledge FL            30:53.7   30:28.5  9:49    9:57.0   19:45.8 
  381 234   592 Shannon Chau            M    40 Melbourne FL            30:47.1   30:28.7  9:49    9:07.5   19:18.3 
  382 148   345 Wendy Armbruster        F    36 Rockledge FL            30:53.7   30:28.8  9:49    9:57.6   19:46.2 
  383 149   577 Nicole Toolin           F    26 Palm Bay FL             30:53.5   30:29.4  9:49    9:26.3   19:13.5 
  384 150   342 Erica Paine             F    36 Palm Bay FL             30:53.7   30:29.4  9:49    9:26.3   19:13.5 
  385 151   519 Danielle Pirolo         F    27 Melbourne FL            30:57.2   30:29.7  9:49    9:40.8   19:29.6 
  386 235   840 Rob Robinson            M    74 Viera FL                30:55.6   30:30.7  9:50    9:37.9   19:16.0 
  387 152   593 Kay Chau                F    34 Melbourne FL            30:45.9   30:31.0  9:50    9:19.4   19:22.5 
  388 153   366 Laura Rochon            F    42 Sebastian FL            30:54.1   30:33.6  9:51    9:28.5   19:26.6 
  389 154   564 Alexandra Hebert        F    11 Rockledge FL            30:42.8   30:33.8  9:51    8:44.1   19:14.8 
  390 155   481 Rebecca Maitlen         F    38 Rockledge FL            30:59.7   30:34.1  9:51    9:35.4   19:23.2 
  391 236   216 Gage Wikel              M    18 West Melbourne FL       31:03.4   30:37.9  9:52    9:21.7   19:21.4 
  392 156   704 Andrea Wynne            F    33 Satellite Beach FL      30:55.2   30:41.3  9:53    9:39.3   19:47.1 
  393 157   164 Linda Plumb             F    58 Melbourne FL            31:13.2   30:42.6  9:54   10:13.8   19:48.6 
  394 158   327 Carrie George           F    29 Indialantic FL          30:57.4   30:43.8  9:54    9:18.9   18:43.3 
  395 237   522 Logan Klaproth          M    09 Melbourne FL            31:17.1   30:44.4  9:54    9:24.7   19:18.5 
  396 159     4 Tami Waschka            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    31:16.0   30:44.4  9:54   10:11.8   20:15.9 
  397 160   606 Thalia Newton           F    24 Melbourne FL            31:18.8   30:45.9  9:55    9:57.9   20:04.3 
  398 238   810 James Oskam             M    17 Palm Bay FL             30:55.2   30:46.3  9:55    8:47.4   18:48.3 
  399 239   836 Vern Thomas             M    65 Satellite Beach FL      30:53.3   30:48.7  9:56    9:14.9   19:23.0 
  400 161    90 Sharona Scholl          F    43 Melbourne FL            31:18.6   30:48.8  9:56   10:28.1   20:15.4 
  401 240    91 David Scholl            M    49 Melbourne FL            31:18.5   30:49.0  9:56   10:28.6   20:16.0 
  402 162   158 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            31:29.1   30:59.3  9:59    9:33.7   19:47.6 
  403 241   477 Jason Cahill            M    35 Melbourne FL            31:18.5   30:59.6  9:59    9:27.4   19:17.5 
  404 242   451 Chaz Keller             M    31 Melbourne FL            31:23.9   31:00.7  9:59    9:58.4   19:58.8 
  405 243   667 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour beach    31:11.8   31:01.7 10:00    8:34.6   19:11.3 
  406 163   452 Angela Keller           F    31 Melbourne FL            31:23.9   31:01.7 10:00    9:57.8   19:59.2 
  407 164   457 Rebecca Cacciatore      F    46 Indialantic FL          31:23.8   31:01.9 10:00    9:59.7   19:59.7 
  408 244   407 Jeff Perry              M    56 Melbourne FL            31:25.0   31:02.4 10:00   10:32.0   21:05.3 
  409 165   387 Alysson Lyons           F    30 Winter Park FL          31:15.9   31:05.3 10:01    9:05.8   19:05.9 
  410 245   311 Joseph Eaton            M    52 Melbourne FL            31:29.9   31:07.6 10:02    9:06.8   19:05.7 
  411 246   312 Douglas O'Neill         M    52 Indialantic FL          31:39.0   31:07.8 10:02    9:46.9   19:33.6 
  412 166    86 Teresa Hines            F    44 Grant FL                31:56.5   31:10.8 10:03    9:41.3   19:33.8 
  413 167    89 Juana Velie             F    32 Melbourne FL            31:47.1   31:15.3 10:04   10:27.4   20:31.5 
  414 247   456 Chris Mcclure           M    30 West Melbourne FL       32:07.1   31:15.7 10:04   10:05.1   20:24.4 
  415 248   552 Joshua Ward             M    07 Viera FL                31:27.8   31:16.1 10:04   10:17.2   20:47.0 
  416 249   551 Doug Ward               M    59 Viera FL                31:28.4   31:16.6 10:04   10:16.7   20:46.5 
  417 168   418 Carly Wilt              F    09 Melbourne FL            31:27.6   31:18.8 10:05    8:39.7   19:33.6 
  418 169   736 Maureen Morley          F    61 Rockledge FL            31:40.9   31:19.6 10:05    9:51.8   20:08.8 
  419 170   242 Kanani McDowell         F    36 Cocoa FL                31:53.6   31:20.8 10:06   10:08.9   20:05.3 
  420 171   266 Karen Murray            F    52 Melbourne FL            32:26.5   31:21.9 10:06   10:00.9   20:13.4 
  421 172   200 Janel Singer            F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    31:44.9   31:22.1 10:06   10:17.5   20:05.8 
  422 250   722 Jonathan Ring           M    08 Melbourne FL            31:28.0   31:22.9 10:07    8:34.0   18:58.4 
  423 251   788 Oren Adelson            M    37                         32:03.5   31:23.6 10:07    9:14.1   20:07.7 
  424 173   695 Teresa Tyson            F    49 New Smyrna Beach FL     31:55.5   31:25.6 10:07   10:09.0   20:14.2 
  425 174   765 Sarah Hebert            F    24 Palm Bay FL             31:58.0   31:27.1 10:08   10:19.0   20:33.7 
  426 252   328 Ed Kirchner             M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    32:07.2   31:28.2 10:08   10:12.7   20:18.7 
  427 175   696 Jamie Browning          F    32 West Melbourne FL       31:47.7   31:28.5 10:08    9:32.0   20:12.3 
  428 176   588 Gail Wiseman            F    53 Melbourne FL            31:58.6   31:31.0 10:09    9:58.3   20:08.4 
  429 177    94 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 Viera FL                31:52.0   31:43.1 10:13    9:50.7   20:24.7 
  430 178   610 Barbara Van Hemel       F    66 Melbourne FL            32:11.5   31:43.6 10:13    9:54.6   20:01.0 
  431 179   809 Coco Webster            F    11 Satellite Beach FL      31:56.3   31:45.3 10:14    8:55.2   19:27.2 
  432 180   802 Brittany Prevost        F    26 Melbourne FL            32:16.8   31:47.3 10:14    9:39.2   19:44.6 
  433 181   857 Tracy Petrik            F    49 Rockledge FL            32:13.6   31:47.7 10:15   10:36.8   20:46.7 
  434 182   777 Traci Bourke            F    50 Melbourne FL            32:05.9   31:48.2 10:15    9:45.6   20:11.6 
  435 183   122 Denise Miller           F    44 Melbourne FL            32:14.0   31:51.7 10:16   10:01.6   20:30.8 
  436 184   141 Michele Buck            F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      32:12.3   31:54.5 10:17    9:25.3   19:56.7 
  437 253   761 Collin Fitzgerald       M    11 Merritt Island FL       32:20.9   31:54.6 10:17   10:08.3   20:33.6 
  438 254   789 Noah Adelson            M    07                         32:03.6   31:55.2 10:17    9:45.3   20:39.2 
  439 255   227 Ken Fortmayer           M    47 Melbourne FL            32:11.6   31:57.7 10:18    9:17.3   20:02.4 
  440 185   228 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    08 Melbourne FL            32:11.3   31:58.0 10:18    9:18.1   20:03.0 
  441 256   693 Manny Alejo             M    46 Melbourne FL            32:26.2   31:58.7 10:18    9:59.2   20:16.7 
  442 257   132 Jim McClary             M    59 Melbourne FL            32:24.1   32:00.2 10:19   10:08.6   20:35.6 
  443 186   560 Lisa Kane               F    51 Melbourne FL            32:25.3   32:01.0 10:19    9:42.5   20:05.6 
  444 187   690 Tina Gantz              F    43 Rockledge FL            32:17.7   32:07.6 10:21    9:43.6   20:25.8 
  445 188   482 Diane Hardos            F    60 Rockledge FL            32:24.5   32:08.0 10:21    9:56.9   20:22.6 
  446 189   392 Julia Pellasce          F    11 Rockledge FL            32:33.0   32:21.9 10:26    9:06.4   19:43.5 
  447 190   385 Sophia Sardella         F    09 Merritt Island FL       32:34.1   32:22.7 10:26    9:05.1   19:41.6 
  448 191   614 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          32:58.3   32:25.7 10:27   10:20.0   20:48.7 
  449 258   478 Joe Giannacco           M    44 Melbourne FL            32:57.3   32:27.0 10:27    9:13.6   20:15.7 
  450 192   584 Jennifer Rothe          F    38 Melbourne FL            32:47.6   32:30.4 10:28    9:37.6   20:48.1 
  451 193   585 Skylar Somers           F    13 Melbourne FL            32:47.8   32:30.5 10:28    9:37.4   20:48.2 
  452 259   343 Rick Mcevers            M    54 Melbourne FL            32:57.3   32:30.8 10:28    9:43.2   20:22.5 
  453 260   718 Lance Dodson            M    22 Melbourne FL            32:33.0   32:33.0 10:29   11:55.8   21:23.5 
  454 194   135 Georgia Spyro           F    28 Melbourne FL            33:01.8   32:33.8 10:29   10:24.9   20:54.2 
  455 261   413 Matt Bruckert           M    44 Oviedo FL               33:16.4   32:37.0 10:30    9:44.2   20:17.9 
  456 195   676 Kim Misner              F    53 Malabar FL              33:08.9   32:37.1 10:30   10:19.8   20:57.8 
  457 262   388 Mitch Claflin           M    23 Melbourne FL            33:13.7   32:42.7 10:32   10:22.5   20:39.8 
  458 196   389 Kati Staton             F    22 Melbourne FL            33:13.8   32:43.0 10:32   10:22.9   20:40.3 
  459 263    47 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      32:48.7   32:45.6 10:33    9:37.5   20:30.3 
  460 264   476 Ken Flieder             M    53 Cocoa FL                33:11.1   32:47.2 10:34   10:00.7   20:40.1 
  461 197   727 Laura Coviello          F    31 Rockledge FL            33:16.9   32:48.6 10:34    9:55.7   20:30.5 
  462 198    68 Chrissy Bouvier         F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    33:09.8   32:51.6 10:35   10:14.5   20:52.8 
  463 199   619 Pat Dixon               F    76 Rockledge FL            33:13.3   32:52.3 10:35   10:07.9   20:49.4 
  464 200   624 Dawn Stenberg           F    51 Melbourne FL            33:22.0   32:55.9 10:36   10:01.9   20:35.9 
  465 265   399 Timothy Smith           M    40 Rockledge FL            33:47.2   32:57.5 10:37    9:44.8   20:06.7 
  466 201   406 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne FL            33:35.3   33:00.6 10:38   10:00.4   21:00.3 
  467 266   815 Dennis Atkins           M    55 Melbourne FL            33:38.0   33:01.6 10:38   10:38.6   21:30.4 
  468 267   525 Benjamin Bride          M    60 Merritt Island FL       33:23.7   33:06.9 10:40    9:56.1   21:18.3 
  469 268   347 Kevin Dion              M    25 Satellite Beach FL      33:56.5   33:09.8 10:41   10:46.3   21:48.5 
  470 202   782 Rebecca Vick            F    35 Melbourne FL            33:44.2   33:11.1 10:41   10:10.1   20:48.7 
  471 269     6 Ed Duley                M    62 Melbourne FL            33:38.5   33:14.9 10:43   10:06.2   20:30.9 
  472 270   201 Mike Singer             M    58 Indian Harbour Beach    33:42.0   33:19.0 10:44   10:18.2   20:58.5 
  473 203   324 Kimberly Philo          F    40 Melbourne FL            34:24.8   33:20.2 10:44   10:46.8   21:15.3 
  474 271   285 Paul Burke              M    62 Melbourne FL            33:38.7   33:22.6 10:45    9:53.2   20:53.0 
  475 204   646 Mary Grider             F    50 Indialantic FL          34:28.5   33:24.3 10:46   10:47.3   21:15.8 
  476 272   417 Frank Maloney           M    67 Satellite Beach FL      33:50.0   33:32.5 10:48   10:10.7   20:49.9 
  477 273   379 Ben Olejarski           M    10 Merritt Island FL       34:12.7   33:46.2 10:53    9:34.0   20:29.5 
  478 205   107 Cathy Chapman           F    49 Melbourne FL            34:19.8   33:52.7 10:55   11:03.7   22:13.3 
  479 206   780 Jenni Barna             F    32 Melbourne FL            34:14.5   33:52.9 10:55    9:43.0   20:58.7 
  480 207   512 Jacqui Wells            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      34:26.8   33:55.6 10:56   10:34.0   21:39.4 
  481 208   655 Joanna Walling          F    29 Melbourne FL            34:32.1   33:57.8 10:56   10:32.1   21:37.5 
  482 274   511 Steven Hebert           M    50 Palm Bay FL             34:52.7   34:13.5 11:01   10:51.0   22:08.2 
  483 209   811 Donna Potomski          F    29 Melbourne FL            34:15.0   34:15.0 11:02                     
  484 210   670 Jaime Fierro            F    16 Melbourne FL            34:50.4   34:17.6 11:03   10:54.6   22:07.5 
  485 275   382 Derek Laferriere        M    41 Merritt Island FL       35:06.5   34:25.1 11:05   10:59.9   22:28.7 
  486 211   409 Lexi Perry              F    14 Melbourne FL            34:47.3   34:25.3 11:05   10:32.8   21:05.9 
  487 212   275 Pamela Hobson           F    57 Palm Bay FL             35:05.5   34:29.0 11:06   11:01.5   22:18.7 
  488 213   196 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    45 West Melbourne FL       34:34.1   34:34.1 11:08   13:11.9   23:20.8 
  489 276   437 Don Eldredge            M    53 Melbourne FL            35:04.4   34:34.9 11:08   10:30.7   22:04.7 
  490 214   759 Courtney Lillig         F    25 Rockledge FL            34:58.8   34:34.9 11:08   11:04.6   21:58.0 
  491 215   758 Danielle Lillig         F    33 Rockledge FL            34:58.7   34:35.0 11:08   11:04.5   21:58.1 
  492 216    93 Carolyn Varrelmann      F    45 Viera FL                34:56.3   34:35.9 11:09    9:48.3   21:38.1 
  493 277   715 Steven Schulz           M    20 Melbourne FL            34:36.0   34:36.0 11:09   11:57.0   22:44.7 
  494 217   542 Maria Kohlbrand         F    49 Cocoa FL                35:02.0   34:36.0 11:09   11:06.1   22:08.5 
  495 218   687 Jessica Wayne           F    26 Stuart FL               34:50.5   34:41.1 11:10   10:07.2   21:45.8 
  496 219   191 Linda Schultz           F    55 Rockledge FL            35:11.9   34:41.8 11:11   10:55.7   22:07.9 
  497 220   733 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            35:17.3   34:48.6 11:13   12:14.4   22:58.5 
  498 221   603 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             35:23.6   34:49.6 11:13   10:18.1   21:56.1 
  499 278   225 Joel Sommer             M    31 West Melbourne FL       35:49.9   34:51.1 11:14   10:12.7   21:45.4 
  500 279   766 Trey Lake               M    08 Rockledge FL            34:55.0   34:51.3 11:14    8:50.8   21:03.0 
  501 222   353 Kelly Macias            F    43 Merritt Island FL       35:41.0   34:58.8 11:16   10:55.0   22:19.2 
  502 280   743 Paul Kerstetter         M    43 Satellite Beach FL      35:44.1   34:59.4 11:16   10:53.7   22:06.5 
  503 223   284 Paula Biggs             F    35 Melbourne FL            35:35.9   35:02.4 11:17   10:31.3   22:10.6 
  504 224   466 Mari Takeda             F    29 Windermere FL           35:46.5   35:02.9 11:17   11:28.1   23:08.3 
  505 225   315 Sonya Hall              F    38 Palm Bay FL             35:47.3   35:06.2 11:18   10:30.4   22:00.2 
  506 226   573 Abbey Calhoun           F    55 Satellite Beach FL      35:56.0   35:08.4 11:19   10:47.2   22:39.4 
  507 227     3 Catherine Earnshaw      F    59 Melbourne FL            35:14.8   35:09.7 11:20   11:02.2   22:22.1 
  508 228   263 Jill Caudle             F    52 Satellite Beach FL      35:37.7   35:10.4 11:20   10:46.2   22:10.0 
  509 281   548 David Rogers            M    48 Orlando FL              35:59.6   35:14.5 11:21   11:08.6   22:40.4 
  510 229   449 Sarah Wines             F    17 Saint Cloud FL          35:48.7   35:18.1 11:22   10:56.0   24:05.5 
  511 230   181 Bernadette Pittman      F    45 Viera FL                35:52.5   35:20.3 11:23   10:36.7   22:19.8 
  512 282   467 Juan Lancaster          M    70 Melbourne FL            35:33.5   35:21.5 11:23   10:37.4   22:24.9 
  513 231   858 Kelly Petrik            F    12 Rockledge FL            35:48.8   35:22.5 11:24   10:40.9   22:04.0 
  514 232   530 Amanda Courrege         F    22 Merritt Island FL       35:53.5   35:30.7 11:26   10:45.9   22:31.1 
  515 233   222 Vivian Fisher           F    56 Melbourn FL             36:02.1   35:30.7 11:26   10:47.8   22:22.3 
  516 234   440 Dr. Tonyia Gibbons      F    68 Merritt Island FL       36:09.5   35:32.7 11:27   11:14.3   22:38.3 
  517 235   702 Alex Davenport          F    09 Melbourne FL            36:18.9   35:34.1 11:27   10:58.2   23:04.9 
  518 236   827 Gwen Callenberger       F    17 Merritt Island FL       36:01.7   35:36.3 11:28   10:46.3   23:32.6 
  519 237   192 Candy Thomas            F    51 Melbourne FL            36:04.2   35:37.3 11:28   10:11.5   21:48.4 
  520 238   160 Brooke Barringer        F    31 Melbourne FL            36:10.7   35:37.3 11:28   10:44.0   22:15.1 
  521 283   703 Ronald Davenport        M    55 Melbourne FL            36:24.2   35:39.0 11:29   10:58.2   23:04.8 
  522 284   215 Daniel Mercier          M    60 Malabar FL              36:12.1   35:42.9 11:30   10:58.8   22:40.4 
  523 285   587 Bernie Sher             M    74 Rockledge FL            36:18.0   35:45.9 11:31   11:05.0   22:47.3 
  524 239   675 Liliana Villarreal      F    38 Melbourne FL            36:21.1   35:47.5 11:32   11:22.8   22:44.3 
  525 240   825 Shannon Hazen           F    33 West Melbourne FL       36:11.5   35:47.6 11:32   10:59.4   22:27.1 
  526 241   393 Kathy Pellasce          F    44 Rockledge FL            36:11.5   35:59.6 11:36   10:47.2   22:47.5 
  527 286   764 Brian Smith             M    30 Palm Bay FL             36:55.7   36:05.0 11:37   10:06.7   22:25.9 
  528 242   636 Elizabeth Merceron      F    23 Palm Bay FL             36:45.9   36:09.2 11:39   10:57.1   23:28.4 
  529 287   860 Ronald Yeh              M    30 Orlando FL              36:52.7   36:09.2 11:39   11:28.5   23:16.1 
  530 288   824 Benjamin Hazen          M    07 West Melbourne FL       36:38.2   36:14.8 11:40   10:43.5   22:07.9 
  531 289   716 Kevin Schulz            M    46 Melbourne FL            37:04.7   36:14.8 11:40   11:31.8   23:07.5 
  532 243   235 Susan Korty             F    30 Rockledge FL            37:03.3   36:19.8 11:42   11:28.5   23:08.6 
  533 244   445 Holly Younger           F    29 Palm Bay FL             36:46.3   36:21.9 11:43   10:58.6   22:26.3 
  534 245   808 Soha Ramadan            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      36:31.2   36:22.7 11:43   10:13.2   22:53.7 
  535 246   429 Emily Callenberger      F    10 Merritt Island FL       36:44.4   36:30.7 11:46   11:15.7   23:47.5 
  536 247   506 Alicia Beardsley        F    23 Orlando FL              37:02.3   36:31.2 11:46   11:11.1   23:26.4 
  537 248   795 Danielle Johnson        F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    36:52.7   36:32.5 11:46   10:42.5   23:02.3 
  538 249   540 Gianni Zanganeh         F    47 Melbourne FL            36:48.4   36:32.6 11:46   11:19.9   23:17.3 
  539 290   546 Nguyen Le               M    49 West Melbourne FL       37:17.8   36:37.6 11:48             23:12.6 
  540 291   498 Jonathan Mackenzie      M    45 Micco FL                37:17.4   36:40.1 11:49   11:08.5   22:59.2 
  541 292     7 Joseph Joseph           M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    36:52.6   36:49.6 11:52    6:23.6           
  542 250   436 Laurie Eldredge         F    49 Melbourne FL            37:23.6   36:54.3 11:53   11:46.3   23:32.4 
  543 293   405 James Memmott           M    57 Melbourne FL            37:37.8   37:02.3 11:56   10:44.6   23:07.0 
  544 294   728 Raymond Peterson, Jr.   M    69 Melbourne FL            37:04.4   37:04.4 11:56                     
  545 295   454 Justin Havlovick        M    32 Melbourne FL            37:49.4   37:09.5 11:58   11:34.3   24:27.2 
  546 296    80 John Schmidt            M    52 Palm Bay FL             37:45.1   37:11.3 11:59   10:56.2   23:51.9 
  547 251   410 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    14 Melbourne FL            37:42.4   37:15.4 12:00   11:21.1   23:57.0 
  548 297   188 Arbie McInnis           M    74 Palm Bay FL             37:52.6   37:20.5 12:02   11:34.6   23:44.6 
  549 252   380 Hannah Laferriere       F    10 Merritt Island FL       37:31.3   37:21.4 12:02   10:24.7   23:34.5 
  550 253   346 Sabrina Field           F    25 Indialantic FL          38:09.7   37:22.2 12:02   12:20.0   24:55.4 
  551 254   114 Rachael LeCroy          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      37:43.1   37:23.9 12:03   11:06.1   23:49.5 
  552 255   113 Dana LeCroy             F    23 Satellite Beach FL      37:44.2   37:24.7 12:03   11:05.8   23:49.6 
  553 256   165 Lisa Clark              F    43 Rockledge FL            37:44.1   37:25.6 12:03   11:07.4   23:43.0 
  554 257   650 Rylan Clark             F    08 Rockledge FL            37:44.0   37:25.8 12:03   11:08.0   23:43.3 
  555 258   264 Jeanette Peterson       F    08 West Melbourne FL       38:03.8   37:32.5 12:05   11:48.3   24:24.7 
  556 259   265 Susan Peterson          F    49 West Melbourne FL       38:04.6   37:33.4 12:06   11:48.4   24:25.0 
  557 260   791 Allison Page            F    22 Melbourne FL            38:09.0   37:34.4 12:06   11:19.9   23:18.7 
  558 261   612 Danica Monopoli         F    06 Melbourne FL            38:31.5   37:40.0 12:08   11:14.5   24:42.4 
  559 262   453 Tammy Bolerjack         F    35 Port Orange FL          38:07.4   37:40.6 12:08   11:29.4   24:15.4 
  560 298    60 Gilbert Russell         M    55 Indialantic FL          38:17.9   37:43.3 12:09   11:47.8   24:05.7 
  561 263   341 Penny Naugle            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      38:16.5   37:43.6 12:09   11:36.5   23:46.5 
  562 264   657 Cathy Cobb              F    53 Merritt Island FL       38:48.1   37:49.9 12:11   12:23.3   24:48.9 
  563 265   427 Katie Callenberger      F    07 Merritt Island FL       38:06.4   37:52.0 12:12   11:20.6   24:18.1 
  564 266   828 Peggy Callenberger      F    44 Merritt Island FL       38:07.0   37:52.6 12:12   11:20.8   24:18.7 
  565 267   355 Patricia Lorenzo        F    37 Melbourne FL            38:22.7   37:56.8 12:13   11:45.7   23:55.6 
  566 268   613 Vimarie Monopoli        F    38 Melbourne FL            38:48.4   37:57.1 12:13   11:13.8   24:42.1 
  567 299   470 Robert Peace            M    13 Palm Bay FL             38:21.7   37:58.2 12:14    9:00.3   20:03.0 
  568 300   740 Sean Michaels           M    39 Merritt Island FL       38:45.9   38:04.0 12:16   12:26.7   25:09.6 
  569 269   622 Skylar Waterman         F    11 Melbourne FL            38:46.8   38:07.9 12:17   12:26.1   24:56.7 
  570 270   621 Cynthia O'Hara          F    44 Melbourne FL            38:46.7   38:08.0 12:17   12:26.4   24:56.8 
  571 271   394 Emily Smith             F    16 Melbourne FL            38:41.6   38:11.0 12:18   10:56.0   24:05.5 
  572 272   363 Amanda Havlovick        F    27 Melbourne FL            38:51.8   38:11.6 12:18   11:34.2   24:27.0 
  573 273   567 Victoria Probert        F    24 Merritt Island FL       38:35.0   38:12.7 12:18   12:03.6   24:39.2 
  574 274   539 Mary Ehrhard            F    47 Melbourne FL            38:59.3   38:16.6 12:20   11:37.8   23:59.0 
  575 275   510 Stephanie Miller        F    45 Melbourne FL            38:56.1   38:18.0 12:20   11:41.8   24:53.5 
  576 276   763 Angela Craig Swider     F    42 Melbourne FL            38:56.1   38:18.1 12:20   11:41.9   24:53.7 
  577 277    55 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      39:02.0   38:27.6 12:23   12:21.8   24:55.8 
  578 278   721 Susan Pearson           F    41 West Melbourne FL       39:18.5   38:27.9 12:23   11:51.5   24:22.8 
  579 301   484 Rick Foresteire         M    65 Rockledge FL            38:58.8   38:28.0 12:23   11:10.3   23:56.2 
  580 279   581 Stephanie Waldron       F    30 Palm Bay FL             39:16.5   38:36.0 12:26   11:11.9   24:48.4 
  581 280   591 Ashley West             F    10 Melbourne FL            38:57.5   38:41.3 12:28   10:28.5   23:20.4 
  582 302   654 Chad Walling            M    32 Melbourne FL            39:25.9   38:46.9 12:29   10:50.3   24:38.1 
  583 281   448 Amanda Norman           F    34 Cocoa FL                39:17.4   38:52.5 12:31   11:27.4   24:19.2 
  584 282   238 Piyam Brown             F    58 Melbourne FL            39:14.3   38:58.0 12:33   12:31.5   25:24.3 
  585 283   851 Jamie Raineault         F    31 Palm Bay FL             39:41.9   38:59.7 12:34   11:45.7   24:44.0 
  586 284   714 Barbara Schulz          F    47 Melbourne FL            39:52.6   39:00.8 12:34   11:56.5   24:47.7 
  587 285   749 Laura Bunting           F    28 Palm Bay FL             39:12.3   39:02.9 12:35   11:38.6   24:39.6 
  588 286    28 Milly Krause            F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          39:49.8   39:04.9 12:35   12:16.9   24:59.4 
  589 287   183 Stephanie Spurlock      F    47 Satellite Beach FL      40:07.9   39:11.0 12:37   13:39.6   25:54.2 
  590 288   286 Alicia Sibol            F    35 Palmbay FL              40:20.2   39:32.1 12:44   11:55.0   24:32.4 
  591 289   680 Kim D'Avis              F    30 Melbourne FL            41:00.4   40:04.0 12:54   12:30.5   25:41.6 
  592 303   664 Sebastian Brockett      M    11 Melbourne FL            40:08.6   40:04.6 12:54   11:04.5   25:16.3 
  593 290   274 Amy Pierce              F    53 Satellite Beach FL      40:50.4   40:11.8 12:57   12:04.6   25:08.1 
  594 291   190 Caitlin Harkey          F    26 Melbourne FL            41:05.3   40:27.1 13:02   11:32.8   24:56.0 
  595 292   398 Tera Smith              F    36 Rockledge FL            41:19.3   40:27.5 13:02   12:00.2   25:57.5 
  596 293   848 Mary Didio              F    31 Palm Bay FL             41:13.9   40:33.8 13:04   11:27.1   26:01.3 
  597 304   847 Joe Didio               M    35 Palm Bay FL             41:13.9   40:34.0 13:04   11:28.9   26:02.0 
  598 294   495 Teresa McFee            F    68 Grand Lake CO           41:42.3   40:43.8 13:07   13:07.7   26:00.2 
  599 295   232 Norine Burr             F    60 Melbourne FL            41:27.4   40:44.0 13:07   13:19.7   26:21.4 
  600 296   785 Natasha Spencer         F    38 Melbourne FL            41:01.5   40:46.6 13:08   12:02.8   25:44.5 
  601 297   532 Barbara Seymour         F    37 Rockledge FL            41:20.5   40:52.9 13:10   12:23.1   26:00.4 
  602 298   531 Kathryn Seymour         F    13 Rockledge FL            41:23.9   40:56.2 13:11   12:23.0   25:55.9 
  603 299   497 Michelle Lastinger      F    42 Palm Bay FL             41:41.6   41:03.8 13:13   12:26.9   26:08.7 
  604 300   602 Adele Johnson           F    38 Melbourne FL            41:53.7   41:07.3 13:15   11:21.1   24:30.4 
  605 301    11 Dalys Dunn              F    55 Melbourne FL            41:45.7   41:07.6 13:15   11:53.1   25:42.2 
  606 302   601 Maryanne Delaney        F    48 Melbourne FL            41:55.0   41:07.8 13:15   11:21.5   24:29.6 
  607 303    29 Carla Cano              F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          41:55.3   41:08.6 13:15   11:55.6   25:46.4 
  608 305   781 Steve Vilgats           M    35 Melbourne FL            41:48.5   41:14.9 13:17   13:12.8   26:52.6 
  609 304   720 Jennifer Smith          F    40 West Melbourne FL       42:07.4   41:16.5 13:18   12:45.6   26:21.3 
  610 306   237 Morris Johnson          M    74 Cocoa Beach FL          41:51.8   41:18.0 13:18   12:32.4   26:36.4 
  611 305   130 Debby Buras             F    41 Melbourne FL            41:59.4   41:29.7 13:22   12:34.0   26:24.5 
  612 306   723 Shelby Buras            F    05 Melbourne FL            41:59.7   41:31.3 13:22   12:35.4   26:26.0 
  613 307   129 Jim Anderson            M    71 Ormond Beach FL         41:59.7   41:32.0 13:23   12:39.4   26:05.8 
  614 308   705 David Buteau            M    49 Satellite Beach FL      42:20.3   41:38.5 13:25   13:14.4   28:11.3 
  615 307   279 Mary Renfro             F    53 Melbourne FL            42:21.3   41:39.9 13:25   13:24.6   27:35.8 
  616 308   252 Mary Beth Scharps       F    24 Lake Worth FL           42:21.3   41:40.6 13:25   13:25.6   27:36.2 
  617 309   272 Megan Renfro            F    26 Melbourne FL            42:29.7   41:48.9 13:28   13:25.5   27:35.8 
  618 310   504 Janet Bainbridge        F    47 Titusville FL           42:24.5   41:49.1 13:28   13:03.1   26:51.0 
  619 311   249 Christine Passamonte    F    48 Merritt Island FL       42:32.7   41:53.8 13:30   13:28.3   27:11.8 
  620 309   712 Ethan Ward              M    05 Viera FL                42:26.2   42:06.4 13:34   12:07.9   25:48.2 
  621 310   550 Eric Ward               M    37 Melbourne FL            42:26.4   42:07.2 13:34   12:08.1   25:48.8 
  622 311   849 Steve Holland           M    62 Palm Bay FL             42:53.3   42:13.9 13:36   14:53.9   28:14.0 
  623 312   861 Robin Potter            F    41 Indialantic FL          43:19.6   42:16.2 13:37   11:42.1   26:38.9 
  624 312   862 Ethan Potter            M    10 Indialantic FL          43:19.8   42:16.9 13:37   11:43.0   26:39.6 
  625 313   707 Erika Watts             F    20 Palm Bay FL             42:57.0   42:21.4 13:38   13:03.0   26:33.4 
  626 314   706 Jennifer Lemke          F    51 Palm Bay FL             42:57.2   42:21.7 13:39   13:03.1   26:33.3 
  627 315   598 Joanne Gomber           F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      43:07.4   42:27.1 13:40   12:59.9   26:58.4 
  628 316   314 Karen Nowacki           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      43:09.0   42:34.0 13:43   13:56.9   27:24.5 
  629 317   205 Ethel Williams          F    61 Melbourne FL            43:04.9   42:34.9 13:43   12:48.6   26:48.0 
  630 318   198 Mary Compton            F    53 Palm Bay FL             43:16.8   42:47.4 13:47   12:49.4   26:48.7 
  631 319   240 Jessica Lehtonen        F    32 Melbourne FL            43:26.3   42:48.5 13:47   12:36.6   26:50.5 
  632 320   523 Kimberly Turkey         F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    43:32.3   42:51.0 13:48   12:42.8   27:17.3 
  633 321   262 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            43:28.3   42:55.6 13:49   13:35.8   27:49.5 
  634 322   233 Suzanne Stork           F    35 Palm Bay FL             43:44.0   42:58.0 13:50   12:57.6   26:46.2 
  635 323   547 Lee Rogers              F    46 Orlando FL              43:43.6   42:58.1 13:50   12:57.9   26:46.8 
  636 324   661 Katelyn Peace           F    20 Palm Bay FL             43:36.7   43:12.5 13:55   13:08.1   26:56.0 
  637 313     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    60 Melbourne FL            44:03.6   43:13.4 13:55   14:00.0   27:56.9 
  638 325   669 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Titusville FL           43:33.4   43:14.0 13:55   13:30.7   27:49.3 
  639 326   307 Melissa Hickman         F    31 Palm Bay FL             44:07.3   43:22.0 13:58   13:36.3   27:51.4 
  640 314   308 Scott Lord              M    38 Palm Bay FL             44:10.6   43:24.8 13:59   13:56.5   28:01.6 
  641 327   556 Vicky Chau              F    27 Melbourne FL            44:07.4   43:26.8 14:00   12:07.9   26:46.5 
  642 328   524 Jennifer Fernandez      F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    44:10.3   43:28.9 14:00   12:42.2   27:18.7 
  643 329   724 Lorna Mazza             F    56 Melbourne FL            44:06.6   43:30.2 14:01   13:18.2   27:55.1 
  644 330   337 Amanda Thompson         F    18 Melbourne FL            43:54.2   43:33.6 14:02    9:12.1   23:30.1 
  645 331   338 Ashley Thompson         F    18 Melbourne FL            43:54.5   43:34.4 14:02    9:12.8   23:30.2 
  646 332   459 Gail Nolan              F    45 West Melbourne FL       44:30.4   43:37.3 14:03   14:10.3   28:05.2 
  647 315   570 Egan Holt               M    11 Merritt Island FL       44:06.2   43:41.5 14:04   13:04.4   28:22.2 
  648 333   576 Deanna Smith            F    29 Palm Bay FL             44:35.1   43:42.9 14:05   12:44.9   27:26.8 
  649 334   469 Kim Peace               F    40 Palm Bay FL             44:09.3   43:45.1 14:05   13:49.6   28:47.5 
  650 316   474 Antonio Candelario      M    50 Port St. Lucie FL       44:25.5   43:47.3 14:06   13:16.1   28:08.1 
  651 317   473 Robert Raulerson        M    07 PAFB FL                 44:25.7   43:47.9 14:06   13:16.8   28:08.4 
  652 335   397 Patricia Dorson         F    68 Melbourne Beach FL      44:39.1   43:49.7 14:07   13:51.7   28:05.5 
  653 318   218 Drew Noble              M    68 Indialantic FL          44:32.8   43:58.7 14:10   14:05.1   28:23.6 
  654 336   219 Julie Noble             F    29 Indialantic FL          44:33.3   43:59.3 14:10   13:00.9   27:46.0 
  655 319   831 Jackson Bainbridge      M    07 Titusville FL           44:36.9   44:01.6 14:11   13:22.9   28:00.2 
  656 337    21 Sharon Loines           F    44 Merritt Island FL       44:48.7   44:12.9 14:14   13:26.8   27:59.3 
  657 320   490 Joe Downs               M    58 Melbourne FL            44:50.7   44:13.6 14:15   13:20.1   28:02.1 
  658 338   569 Cindy Holt              F    36 Merritt Island FL       44:40.9   44:15.5 14:15   13:06.4   28:15.4 
  659 339   710 Kelly Haskins           F    44 Merritt island FL       44:41.0   44:15.8 14:15   13:04.2   28:15.8 
  660 340   282 Brenda Boritzki         F    32 Palm Bay FL             45:12.0   44:23.6 14:18   13:53.9   28:39.5 
  661 341   663 Kelly Brockett          F    36 Melbourne FL            44:29.0   44:24.6 14:18             28:18.3 
  662 342   318 Elizabeth Velez         F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       45:02.0   44:24.9 14:18   13:09.9   28:14.7 
  663 321   535 Tripp Walton            M    41 Melbourne FL            45:05.8   44:29.4 14:20   13:50.4   28:35.4 
  664 343   536 Becki Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            45:05.7   44:29.8 14:20   13:50.3   28:38.9 
  665 322    97 Randall Kirk            M    13 Cocoa FL                45:20.4   44:37.6 14:22   11:26.4   27:20.8 
  666 344    25 Cindy Hosken            F    46 Melbourne FL            45:18.8   44:38.9 14:23   13:27.1   28:30.2 
  667 323   402 Michael Crandell        M    45 Kissimmee FL            45:08.7   44:48.8 14:26   13:15.2   28:12.5 
  668 324   600 John Hepworth           M    48 Melbourne FL            46:07.4   45:19.7 14:36   14:15.3   29:01.6 
  669 325    70 Anthony Abel            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      45:20.0   45:20.0 14:36                     
  670 326   599 Evan Hepworth           M    12 Melbourne FL            46:07.5   45:20.0 14:36   14:12.4   29:02.3 
  671 345   381 Katelyn Laferriere      F    07 Merritt Island FL       45:35.5   45:33.0 14:40   12:45.1   30:28.5 
  672 346   520 Mary Penna              F    49 Rockledge FL            46:23.1   45:35.1 14:41   14:29.5   28:52.9 
  673 327   321 Jude Chassagne          M    47 Melbourne FL            46:28.6   45:39.6 14:42   15:01.1   29:46.0 
  674 347   583 Vicky Spang             F    53 Palm Bay FL             46:30.4   45:43.0 14:43   13:43.1   29:13.0 
  675 328   322 Jose Valcourt           M    67 Melbourne FL            46:31.8   45:43.3 14:43   15:02.4   29:47.1 
  676 348   607 Debbie Kwechin          F    55 Melbourne FL            46:29.8   45:43.4 14:43   13:44.0   29:10.5 
  677 349   320 Mayra Chassagne         F    48 Melbourne FL            46:33.9   45:45.5 14:44   15:02.2   29:52.3 
  678 329   323 Emilio Valcourt         M    64 Melbourne FL            46:34.2   45:45.7 14:44   15:02.6   29:52.9 
  679 350   187 Pat Villanueva          F    53 Melbourne FL            46:45.1   45:55.5 14:47   15:26.8   30:25.6 
  680 351   769 Denise Devito           F    54 Rockledge FL            46:44.9   45:55.9 14:48   15:27.2   30:24.5 
  681 352    49 Katie Marsh             F    74 Melbourne FL            46:11.5   45:56.0 14:48   14:16.3   29:18.5 
  682 353   839 Lori Cooper             F    51 Rockledge FL            46:45.3   45:56.2 14:48   15:27.4   30:24.1 
  683 330   572 Josh Imel               M    08 Palm Bay FL             46:43.2   46:14.7 14:54   14:23.8   30:27.4 
  684 354   236 Dodie Johnson           F    74 Cocoa Beach FL          47:11.0   46:33.8 15:00   14:45.4   30:01.7 
  685 355   776 Aly Tyson               F    11 Rockledge FL            47:20.8   47:08.1 15:11   13:58.6   30:15.8 
  686 356   578 Angela Salierno         F    41 Palm Bay FL             47:55.0   47:09.8 15:11   12:47.6   25:59.3 
  687 357   500 Erica Leggins           F    27 Palm Bay FL             47:54.9   47:10.2 15:11   12:06.1   25:48.2 
  688 358   189 Sabrina Douglas         F    14 Palm Bay FL             47:45.9   47:13.9 15:13   15:32.1   31:23.8 
  689 331   488 Greg Black              M    55 Titusville FL           48:09.8   47:18.2 15:14   15:29.5   31:06.7 
  690 359   371 Angela Gorczynski       F    35 Viera FL                48:33.0   47:40.5 15:21   16:18.6   32:22.6 
  691 360   555 Mary Mckee              F    52 Palm Bay FL             49:29.1   48:31.4 15:38   16:24.7   32:20.5 
  692 361   844 Susan Kerrigan          F    31 Rockledge FL            49:29.1   48:33.7 15:38   16:26.7   32:22.5 
  693 362   529 Holly Courrege          F    51 Merritt Island FL       49:03.8   48:40.6 15:41   14:57.8   30:47.2 
  694 363   652 Brenda Sadowski         F    36 Melbourne FL            49:47.7   48:47.0 15:43   16:12.6   31:57.8 
  695 364   370 Sophia Byrd             F    12 Viera FL                49:43.3   48:50.6 15:44   16:18.1   32:25.7 
  696 365   368 Stephanie Byrd          F    42 Viera FL                49:43.4   48:51.1 15:44   16:18.6           
  697 366   803 Mary Carney             F    68 Melbourne FL            49:53.9   49:04.1 15:48   15:37.9   31:31.8 
  698 367   305 Lana Jobes              F    56 Palm Bay FL             49:53.5   49:07.3 15:49   15:37.8   31:36.0 
  699 368   653 Dana Sadowski           F    50 Melbourne FL            50:14.2   49:13.7 15:51   16:13.4   32:00.5 
  700 332   446 Cody Younger            M    09 Palm Bay FL             49:48.4   49:25.7 15:55   14:36.2   31:07.6 
  701 333   414 Mark Bruckert           M    09 Oviedo FL               50:16.4   49:27.6 15:56   17:16.5   34:36.4 
  702 369   367 Karla-Mae Goodman       F    30 Viera FL                50:23.6   49:31.0 15:57   16:18.4   32:22.3 
  703 370   172 Mary Meyer              F    61 Vero Beach FL           50:30.7   49:43.6 16:01   15:51.3   31:52.4 
  704 334   783 Robert Turner           M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    50:14.5   49:51.8 16:03   14:47.4   31:10.8 
  705 371   179 Marcia King             F    47 Melbourne FL            50:51.2   49:54.1 16:04   16:14.9   32:04.2 
  706 372   184 Shelbe Spurlock         F    17 Satellite Beach FL      50:54.4   50:04.2 16:07   16:03.4   32:16.8 
  707 373   586 Samantha Lucas          F    23 Melbourne FL            50:54.8   50:04.6 16:08   16:03.7   32:16.7 
  708 335   819 Brian Walls             M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    51:00.6   50:08.1 16:09   16:25.0   32:31.3 
  709 374   822 Nadine Reschetniak      F    59 Mims FL                 51:00.7   50:18.6 16:12   16:10.9   32:35.2 
  710 375   300 Terry Field             F    53 Palm Bay FL             51:12.6   50:24.0 16:14   17:25.0   34:18.6 
  711 376   798 Kate Longoria           F    08 Melbourne FL            51:14.0   50:29.6 16:16   15:43.7   32:57.0 
  712 377   735 Emily Sanders           F    08 Melbourne FL            50:59.0   50:30.3 16:16   14:45.0           
  713 378   169 Gabrielle Navas         F    34 Orlando                 51:21.7   50:34.1 16:17   16:02.6   32:38.6 
  714 336   487 Reid Norris             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      51:08.7   50:41.0 16:19   11:04.3   28:15.3 
  715 379   390 Elaine Dalrymple        F    55 Indialantic FL          51:32.7   50:47.0 16:21   16:23.2   32:36.9 
  716 337   734 Kyle Sanders            M    12 Melbourne FL            51:44.3   51:16.0 16:31   15:02.0           
  717 338   738 Zachary Middlehurst     M    25 Cocoa FL                51:56.1   51:24.3 16:33   15:43.4   32:48.1 
  718 380   415 Ginny Bruckert          F    67 Oviedo FL               53:56.1   53:06.9 17:06   17:15.3   34:33.8 
  719 381   697 Anastacia Devlin        F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    53:51.2   53:07.5 17:06   15:44.0   32:58.4 
  720 382   799 Sandra Bruner           F    44 Melbourne FL            53:56.9   53:12.0 17:08   16:04.6   33:25.3 
  721 383   462 Emily Sacco             F    24 West Melbourne FL       55:15.3   54:18.4 17:29   16:39.4   34:02.9 
  722 384   303 Janine Bruckart         F    31 Melbourne FL            55:15.2   54:18.6 17:29   16:40.9   34:03.4 
  723 385     9 Mary June Joseph        F    65 Satellite Beach FL      55:23.5   54:36.7 17:35   17:20.7   34:53.5 
  724 386   357 Cheryl Austin           F    58 Palm Bay FL             55:23.8   54:37.3 17:35   17:20.7   34:53.3 
  725 387   533 Samantha Nash           F    23 Palm Bay FL             57:00.5   55:36.7 17:54   17:31.0   35:24.1 
  726 388   534 Elizabeth Strobel       F    29 Palm Bay FL             56:59.9   55:37.3 17:55   17:32.6   35:25.6 
  727 389   464 Donna Fenter            F    49 Palm Bay FL             57:02.1   56:08.0 18:05   18:03.6   35:55.0 
  728 339   465 James Jennings          M    49 Palm Bay FL             57:02.7   56:08.2 18:05   18:04.0   35:55.5 
  729 340   774 Jim Tyson               M    63 Rockledge FL            56:31.0   56:15.2 18:07   17:39.3   35:28.4 
  730 390   775 Susan Tyson             F    52 Rockledge FL            56:31.6   56:16.0 18:07   17:39.6   35:28.8 
  731 341   674 Miguel Segura           M    11 Melbourne FL            57:40.7   57:07.2 18:24   17:40.5   38:17.1 
  732 391     2 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      58:58.0   58:09.2 18:44   19:04.2   37:38.9 
  733 392    98 Frances Kirk            F    56 Cocoa FL                58:54.8   58:10.3 18:44   17:55.5   37:57.7 
  734 342   558 Leo Chau                M    35 Melbourne FL          1:01:08.3 1:00:09.9 19:22   17:09.6   34:05.6 
  735 393   554 Amanda Mckee            F    29 Palm Bay FL           1:01:14.6 1:00:18.5 19:25   16:26.4   34:06.0 
  736 394   557 Theresa Chau            F    33 Melbourne FL          1:01:42.9 1:00:45.6 19:34   17:11.6   34:05.1 
  737 395   731 Sue Brendle             F    60 Melbourne FL          1:01:43.3 1:00:51.6 19:36   19:35.9   39:01.7 
  738 396   732 Deborah Kofkin          F    53 Melbourne FL          1:01:42.8 1:00:51.9 19:36   19:36.0   39:01.4 
  739 397   846 Mary Kerrigan           F    63 Rockledge FL          1:02:02.4 1:01:06.2 19:41   18:48.0   38:24.8 
  740 398   486 Anne Norris             F    49 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:58.7 1:01:14.6 19:43   18:56.1   38:36.3 
  741 343   302 Robert Bruckart         M    29 Melbourne FL          1:03:23.0 1:02:26.2 20:06   16:40.0   35:39.1 
  742 399   250 Katie Housewright       F    09 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:31.0 1:03:31.0 20:27                     
  743 400   672 Taylor Milano           F    10 Merritt Island FL     1:03:48.8 1:03:48.8 20:33                     
  
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites