• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
9th Annual Run for the Gecko Hawaiian Luau 5k
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 12, 2012
Wickham Park, BCC Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   115 Peter Clusener           35 Melbourne            FL   16:19.3  5:16 
    2     2   544 Michael Fisher           19 West Melbourne       FL   16:35.4  5:21 
    3     3    20 John Davis               34 Melbourne            FL   16:43.9  5:24 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    82 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   17:21.5  5:36 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   294 Charley Pavlick          07 Melbourne            FL   24:18.2  7:50 
    2   171   834 Adrian Delia             07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:07.2  8:06 
    3   204   297 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   25:51.9  8:20 
    4   205   383 Ian Sardella             08 Merritt Island       FL   25:52.9  8:20 
    5   333   412 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   29:26.2  9:29 
    6   347   800 Ignatius Morrison        08 Melbourne            FL   29:41.8  9:34 
    7   352   807 Sami Ramadan             08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:50.4  9:37 
    8   360   633 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   29:59.8  9:40 
    9   415   552 Joshua Ward              07 Viera                FL   31:16.1 10:04 
   10   422   722 Jonathan Ring            08 Melbourne            FL   31:22.9 10:07 
   11   438   789 Noah Adelson             07                           31:55.2 10:17 
   12   500   766 Trey Lake                08 Rockledge            FL   34:51.3 11:14 
   13   530   824 Benjamin Hazen           07 West Melbourne       FL   36:14.8 11:40 
   14   620   712 Ethan Ward               05 Viera                FL   42:06.4 13:34 
   15   651   473 Robert Raulerson         07 Pafb                 FL   43:47.9 14:06 
   16   655   831 Jackson Bainbridge       07 Titusville           FL   44:01.6 14:11 
   17   683   572 Josh Imel                08 Palm Bay             FL   46:14.7 14:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95   433 Carl Hanson              10 Merritt Island       FL   22:50.2  7:21 
    2    99   493 Austin Hayes             11 Satellite Beach      FL   22:58.5  7:24 
    3   103   167 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   23:12.8  7:29 
    4   167   762 Joseph Tierney           11 West Melbourne       FL   24:59.9  8:03 
    5   176   426 Lucas Hohl               09 Merritt Island       FL   25:12.0  8:07 
    6   186   229 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   25:26.9  8:12 
    7   219   428 Daniel Callenberger      11 Merritt Island       FL   26:18.2  8:28 
    8   223   634 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   26:25.2  8:31 
    9   240   434 Jacob Babuschak          09 Merritt Island       FL   26:53.7  8:40 
   10   245   298 Aeddon Burns             10 Melbourne            FL   27:06.6  8:44 
   11   253   260 Adam Zoiss               11 Satellite Beach      FL   27:18.8  8:48 
   12   268   701 Wesley Davenport         09 Melbourne            FL   27:40.3  8:55 
   13   304   424 Zach Hohl                11 Merritt Island       FL   28:44.8  9:16 
   14   329   306 Daniel Molodkin          10 Palm Bay             FL   29:21.6  9:27 
   15   330   616 T Jay Carroll            09 Melbourne            FL   29:22.9  9:28 
   16   341   491 Zac Downs                11 Melbourne            FL   29:37.9  9:33 
   17   343   293 Henry Pavlick            09 Melbourne            FL   29:39.1  9:33 
   18   371   430 Zion Rush                11 Merritt Island       FL   30:11.2  9:43 
   19   375   378 Ryan Thomas              10 Merritt Island       FL   30:15.0  9:45 
   20   395   522 Logan Klaproth           09 Melbourne            FL   30:44.4  9:54 
   21   437   761 Collin Fitzgerald        11 Merritt Island       FL   31:54.6 10:17 
   22   477   379 Ben Olejarski            10 Merritt Island       FL   33:46.2 10:53 
   23   592   664 Sebastian Brockett       11 Melbourne            FL   40:04.6 12:54 
   24   624   862 Ethan Potter             10 Indialantic          FL   42:16.9 13:37 
   25   647   570 Egan Holt                11 Merritt Island       FL   43:41.5 14:04 
   26   669    70 Anthony Abel             09 Satellite Beach      FL   45:20.0 14:36 
   27   700   446 Cody Younger             09 Palm Bay             FL   49:25.7 15:55 
   28   701   414 Mark Bruckert            09 Oviedo               FL   49:27.6 15:56 
   29   714   487 Reid Norris              09 Satellite Beach      FL   50:41.0 16:19 
   30   731   674 Miguel Segura            11 Melbourne            FL   57:07.2 18:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   647 Michael Wilson           13 Malabar              FL   18:42.2  6:02 
    2    19   358 Corbin Kramer            14 Rockledge            FL   19:11.9  6:11 
    3    27   450 Austin Camps             13 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:36.0  6:19 
    4    34    74 Jared Hayes              12 Satellite Beach      FL   19:52.7  6:24 
    5    35   837 Jimmy Luke Greathouse    13 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:54.9  6:25 
    6    46   496 Christian Hayes          13 Satellite Beach      FL   20:24.5  6:35 
    7    63   106 Clay Tezel               14 Merritt Island       FL   21:30.8  6:56 
    8    73   124 Ryan Miller              14 Melbourne            FL   21:57.9  7:05 
    9   154   281 Tyler Adams              13 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:35.6  7:55 
   10   172   447 Logan Lawhorn            12 Cocoa                FL   25:07.6  8:06 
   11   187   796 Connor Cook              12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:28.1  8:12 
   12   191   689 Ieuan Nation             14 Oviedo               FL   25:30.7  8:13 
   13   206   829 Scott Callenberger       14 Merritt Island       FL   25:52.9  8:20 
   14   217   268 Jake Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   26:15.4  8:28 
   15   263   699 Eddie Devlin             13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:31.9  8:52 
   16   370   595 Tyler West               13 Melbourne            FL   30:08.7  9:43 
   17   567   470 Robert Peace             13 Palm Bay             FL   37:58.2 12:14 
   18   665    97 Randall Kirk             13 Cocoa                FL   44:37.6 14:22 
   19   670   599 Evan Hepworth            12 Melbourne            FL   45:20.0 14:36 
   20   704   783 Robert Turner            14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:51.8 16:03 
   21   716   734 Kyle Sanders             12 Melbourne            FL   51:16.0 16:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   820 Trey Cooper              15 Palm Bay             FL   19:21.5  6:14 
    2    30   419 Michael Groppel          15 Viera                FL   19:39.4  6:20 
    3    37   594 Landen Chau              17 Melbourne            FL   20:00.2  6:27 
    4    83   373 Brandon Lawry            15 Valcaria             FL   22:18.3  7:11 
    5    97   694 Ryan Corry               18 Palm Bay             FL   22:55.1  7:23 
    6   127   527 Brian Bride              15 Merritt Island       FL   23:46.3  7:40 
    7   141    85 Thomas O'Connor          16 Melbourne            FL   24:12.5  7:48 
    8   146   845 William Logan            15 Palm Bay             FL   24:22.3  7:51 
    9   165   842 Lucas Sweet              17 Malabar              FL   24:58.6  8:03 
   10   183   295 Jaime H Ruiz             18 Melbourne            FL   25:21.3  8:10 
   11   200   854 Andrew Masker            15 Melbourne            FL   25:45.5  8:18 
   12   313   641 Sean Kearns              15 Palm Bay             FL   28:52.9  9:18 
   13   391   216 Gage Wikel               18 West Melbourne       FL   30:37.9  9:52 
   14   398   810 James Oskam              17 Palm Bay             FL   30:46.3  9:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   575 Jason Toney              24 Jacksonville         FL   18:30.0  5:58 
    2    15   505 Travis Pigon             23 Orlando              FL   18:46.4  6:03 
    3    57   753 Matt Earhart             22 Merritt Island       FL   21:11.0  6:50 
    4    70   684 Mark Mihlebach           23 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:47.8  7:01 
    5    76   784 Jeffrey Willingham       22 Palm Bay             FL   22:07.7  7:08 
    6   108   126 Matt McDougal            23 Rockledge            FL   23:16.1  7:30 
    7   116   832 Michael Deatel           23 Palm Bay             FL   23:26.8  7:33 
    8   140   461 Michael Sacco            24 West Melbourne       FL   24:09.7  7:47 
    9   340   376 Adam Burgunder           22 Birmingham           AL   29:36.2  9:32 
   10   453   718 Lance Dodson             22 Melbourne            FL   32:33.0 10:29 
   11   457   388 Mitch Claflin            23 Melbourne            FL   32:42.7 10:32 
   12   493   715 Steven Schulz            20 Melbourne            FL   34:36.0 11:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9    33 Jason Wagman             25 Malabar              FL   18:09.8  5:51 
    2    12    69 Ron Abel                 29 Satellite Beach      FL   18:38.8  6:01 
    3    24     8 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   19:22.7  6:15 
    4    28   642 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   19:38.1  6:20 
    5    55   813 Chris St. Jean           27 Melbourne            FL   20:56.9  6:45 
    6    93   852 Chris Payne              26 Chuluota             FL   22:42.3  7:19 
    7   241   553 Matthew McKee            28 Palm Bay             FL   27:01.1  8:42 
    8   246   136 Konstantinos Balas       29 Melbourne            FL   27:10.9  8:45 
    9   328   754 Matthew Messer           26 Melbourne            FL   29:20.4  9:27 
   10   469   347 Kevin Dion               25 Satellite Beach      FL   33:09.8 10:41 
   11   541     7 Joseph Joseph            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:49.6 11:52 
   12   717   738 Zachary Middlehurst      25 Cocoa                FL   51:24.3 16:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    62 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   17:31.5  5:39 
    2    21   804 Ramon Cordero            34 Palm Bay             FL   19:13.1  6:12 
    3    41   632 Greg Reverdiau           30 Palm Bay             FL   20:05.0  6:28 
    4    58   127 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   21:12.5  6:50 
    5    98   853 Josh Stern               33                      FL   22:55.8  7:23 
    6   110   480 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   23:17.5  7:30 
    7   114   565 Bryce Harrington         30 Merritt Island       FL   23:24.1  7:32 
    8   115   582 Matthew Waldron          30 Palm Bay             FL   23:26.2  7:33 
    9   131   396 Matthew Pomeroy          32 Rockledge            FL   23:56.1  7:43 
   10   136    95 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   24:02.8  7:45 
   11   144   103 Brett Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   24:19.9  7:50 
   12   150   843 Kurt Waterman            34 Indialantic          FL   24:26.6  7:53 
   13   159   221 Michael Wynne            33 Satellite Beach      FL   24:45.4  7:59 
   14   168   203 Jason Kim                32 Palm Bay             FL   25:04.5  8:05 
   15   177   441 Brandon Kriner           34 Palm Bay             FL   25:12.6  8:07 
   16   181   778 Charles Holmes           31 Rockledge            FL   25:18.8  8:09 
   17   201   403 Brian Kurinsky           34 Melbourne            FL   25:45.9  8:18 
   18   207   333 David Epting             32 Melbourne            FL   25:54.3  8:21 
   19   211   626 Jonathan Goodwin         32 Melbourne            FL   26:00.7  8:23 
   20   251   681 Matt D'Avis              31 Melbourne            FL   27:14.9  8:47 
   21   291   145 John Prudot              34 Deltona              FL   28:19.3  9:07 
   22   327   521 Adam Klaproth            33 Melbourne            FL   29:18.3  9:26 
   23   361   814 Brandt Williams          31 Rockledge            FL   30:00.5  9:40 
   24   362   682 Pete Longueira           34 Melbourne            FL   30:01.8  9:40 
   25   379   329 Timothy A Forcier        32 Melbourne            FL   30:24.9  9:48 
   26   404   451 Chaz Keller              31 Melbourne            FL   31:00.7  9:59 
   27   414   456 Chris McClure            30 West Melbourne       FL   31:15.7 10:04 
   28   499   225 Joel Sommer              31 West Melbourne       FL   34:51.1 11:14 
   29   527   764 Brian Smith              30 Palm Bay             FL   36:05.0 11:37 
   30   529   860 Ronald Yeh               30 Orlando              FL   36:09.2 11:39 
   31   545   454 Justin Havlovick         32 Melbourne            FL   37:09.5 11:58 
   32   582   654 Chad Walling             32 Melbourne            FL   38:46.9 12:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   841 Soufyane Meftah          35 Indialantic          FL   18:12.8  5:52 
    2    14   792 Thaddeus Austin          35 Melbourne            FL   18:45.3  6:03 
    3    17   202 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   18:54.1  6:06 
    4    20   253 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne            FL   19:12.9  6:12 
    5    29   823 John Bluewis             38 Leigh Acres          FL   19:38.3  6:20 
    6    32    66 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   19:43.7  6:21 
    7    43   665 Ron Ritter               39 Viera                FL   20:10.5  6:30 
    8    51    39 Kevin Caster             38 Melbourne            FL   20:53.5  6:44 
    9    52   744 Phil Moore               38 West Melbourne       FL   20:54.1  6:44 
   10    53   372 Joseph Newton            38 Satellite Beach      FL   20:54.8  6:44 
   11    72   226 Jason Roberts            35 West Melbourne       FL   21:51.6  7:03 
   12   156    65 Scott Riggenbach         35 Melbourne            FL   24:41.4  7:57 
   13   174   806 Terry Plonsky            39 Melbourne            FL   25:11.6  8:07 
   14   209   299 Shawn Burns              39 Melbourne            FL   25:58.7  8:22 
   15   213   756 Jonathan Krauser         36 Indialantic          FL   26:03.0  8:24 
   16   235   644 Edward Cloak             38 Rockledge            FL   26:42.3  8:36 
   17   261   331 Collin Davidson          37 Melbourne            FL   27:30.0  8:52 
   18   274   826 Jonathan Hazen           35 West Melbourne       FL   27:48.8  8:58 
   19   298   786 Brian Spencer            38 Melbourne            FL   28:33.9  9:12 
   20   315   812 Lenin Rodriguez          39 Melbourne            FL   28:55.4  9:19 
   21   319   195 Gary Baker               36 Melbourne            FL   29:03.3  9:22 
   22   336   411 Rudy Valentin            39 Rockledge            FL   29:27.2  9:29 
   23   376   729 Bill Hickman             35 Rockledge            FL   30:15.5  9:45 
   24   403   477 Jason Cahill             35 Melbourne            FL   30:59.6  9:59 
   25   423   788 Oren Adelson             37                           31:23.6 10:07 
   26   568   740 Sean Michaels            39 Merritt Island       FL   38:04.0 12:16 
   27   597   847 Joe Didio                35 Palm Bay             FL   40:34.0 13:04 
   28   608   781 Steve Vilgats            35 Melbourne            FL   41:14.9 13:17 
   29   621   550 Eric Ward                37 Melbourne            FL   42:07.2 13:34 
   30   640   308 Scott Lord               38 Palm Bay             FL   43:24.8 13:59 
   31   734   558 Leo Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL 1:00:09.9 19:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   148 Scott Larson             40 Melbourne            FL   19:23.6  6:15 
    2    26   138 Sean Black               44 Melbourne            FL   19:33.0  6:18 
    3    38   119 Steve Chin               43 Satellite Beach      FL   20:01.4  6:27 
    4    59   209 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.3  6:51 
    5    60    13 Jim Schaeffer            41 Melbourne            FL   21:23.1  6:53 
    6   102    72 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL   23:08.7  7:27 
    7   121   267 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   23:40.5  7:38 
    8   122   658 Steve Hinkle             41 Satellite Beach      FL   23:40.9  7:38 
    9   124   787 Paul Metz                42 Melbourne            FL   23:43.9  7:39 
   10   125   630 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   23:45.3  7:39 
   11   133   120 Ty Bowen                 43 Merritt Island       FL   23:57.6  7:43 
   12   145   344 Randy Boozer             43 Melbourne            FL   24:21.6  7:51 
   13   153   162 Jonathan Bloch           43 Indialantic          FL   24:33.1  7:55 
   14   170   683 Neil Schanstra           43 Palm Bay             FL   25:05.8  8:05 
   15   210   615 Devon Gillespie          41 West Melbourne       FL   25:58.8  8:22 
   16   225   797 James Gregory            44 Melbourne            FL   26:27.4  8:31 
   17   262    87 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   27:31.8  8:52 
   18   272   210 Doug Glines              41 Palm Bay             FL   27:46.1  8:57 
   19   287   245 Byron Barnes             44 Melbourne            FL   28:12.6  9:05 
   20   322   618 Rishi Maharaj            44 Viera                FL   29:08.2  9:23 
   21   325   499 Kevin Mackenzie          43 Macclenny            FL   29:15.4  9:26 
   22   332   123 Norman Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   29:24.6  9:28 
   23   381   592 Shannon Chau             40 Melbourne            FL   30:28.7  9:49 
   24   449   478 Joe Giannacco            44 Melbourne            FL   32:27.0 10:27 
   25   455   413 Matt Bruckert            44 Oviedo               FL   32:37.0 10:30 
   26   465   399 Timothy Smith            40 Rockledge            FL   32:57.5 10:37 
   27   485   382 Derek Laferriere         41 Merritt Island       FL   34:25.1 11:05 
   28   502   743 Paul Kerstetter          43 Satellite Beach      FL   34:59.4 11:16 
   29   663   535 Tripp Walton             41 Melbourne            FL   44:29.4 14:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   118 Doug Butler              49 Melbourne            FL   17:38.9  5:41 
    2    22    22 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island       FL   19:15.0  6:12 
    3    31    23 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   19:42.8  6:21 
    4    40   139 Al Steiginga             45 Indialantic          FL   20:02.8  6:28 
    5    61   685 Jim Carberry             49 Indialantic          FL   21:23.3  6:54 
    6    65   374 Timothy Lawry            49 Valcaria             FL   21:36.4  6:58 
    7    75    75 Greg Hayes               48 Satellite Beach      FL   22:07.4  7:08 
    8    77   726 Chris Marriott           47 Melbourne            FL   22:10.1  7:09 
    9    84   354 Ray Fuller               46 Melbourne            FL   22:19.6  7:12 
   10    85    41 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   22:20.7  7:12 
   11    89   335 Kevin Howald             49 Melbourne            FL   22:34.4  7:16 
   12    91   627 Jerry Campbell           48 Melbourne            FL   22:40.6  7:18 
   13    96    78 Aaron Prupas             45 Rockledge            FL   22:51.8  7:22 
   14   119   492 Scott Waymire            49 Satellite Beach      FL   23:33.3  7:35 
   15   148   182 Nick Spurlock            48 Satellite Beach      FL   24:25.2  7:52 
   16   149   199 Chuck Mathews            48 Palm Bay             FL   24:26.5  7:52 
   17   155   737 Kevin O'Grady            45 Melbourne            FL   24:35.9  7:56 
   18   157   830 Mark Callenberger        46 Merritt Island       FL   24:43.7  7:58 
   19   164   515 Damon Newton             47 Melbourne            FL   24:56.9  8:02 
   20   184   509 Larry Miller             45 Melbourne            FL   25:21.6  8:10 
   21   194   543 Stephen Ciarrocchi       45 Melbourne            FL   25:34.2  8:14 
   22   214   855 Robert Sorrentino        47 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:03.5  8:24 
   23   222   269 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   26:25.1  8:31 
   24   227   261 Bruce Sieck              48 Rockledge            FL   26:27.7  8:32 
   25   232   503 Chris Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   26:36.3  8:34 
   26   281   458 John Cacciatore          48 Indialantic          FL   28:01.5  9:02 
   27   286   773 Scott Mostert            46 Melbourne            FL   28:12.5  9:05 
   28   294   639 David Kearns             49 Palm Bay             FL   28:25.9  9:10 
   29   300   316 Charles Barberie         47 Ocala                FL   28:37.4  9:13 
   30   305   425 Axel Hohl                47 Merritt Island       FL   28:46.7  9:16 
   31   350    31 Chris Waterman           45 Rockledge            FL   29:49.0  9:36 
   32   355   673 Dale Anderson            46 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.6  9:37 
   33   401    91 David Scholl             49 Melbourne            FL   30:49.0  9:56 
   34   439   227 Ken Fortmayer            47 Melbourne            FL   31:57.7 10:18 
   35   441   693 Manny Alejo              46 Melbourne            FL   31:58.7 10:18 
   36   509   548 David Rogers             48 Orlando              FL   35:14.5 11:21 
   37   531   716 Kevin Schulz             46 Melbourne            FL   36:14.8 11:40 
   38   539   546 Nguyen Le                49 West Melbourne       FL   36:37.6 11:48 
   39   540   498 Jonathan Mackenzie       45 Micco                FL   36:40.1 11:49 
   40   614   705 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   41:38.5 13:25 
   41   667   402 Michael Crandell         45 Kissimmee            FL   44:48.8 14:26 
   42   668   600 John Hepworth            48 Melbourne            FL   45:19.7 14:36 
   43   673   321 Jude Chassagne           47 Melbourne            FL   45:39.6 14:42 
   44   708   819 Brian Walls              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:08.1 16:09 
   45   728   465 James Jennings           49 Palm Bay             FL   56:08.2 18:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16    27 Joe Hultgren             52 Melbourne            FL   18:48.3  6:04 
    2    18   280 Michael Adams            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:01.4  6:08 
    3    39   326 Jay Claybaugh            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:02.7  6:28 
    4    42   241 Kurt Holst               50 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:05.9  6:29 
    5    48   561 Robert Pike              51 Oakhill              FL   20:39.9  6:40 
    6    50   757 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:50.7  6:43 
    7    64   351 Keith Kowalske           52 Melbourne            FL   21:34.2  6:57 
    8    82   147 Haskell Walker           54 Melbourne            FL   22:18.2  7:11 
    9    88   623 Carl Davison             53 Melbourne            FL   22:34.1  7:16 
   10   113   283 Joseph Boudro            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:22.8  7:32 
   11   120   395 Frank Fortino            52 Satellite Beach      FL   23:35.9  7:36 
   12   128   668 Gary Letchworth          50 Titusville           FL   23:48.2  7:40 
   13   137   340 Robert Francisco         52 Melbourne            FL   24:04.8  7:46 
   14   160   779 Gabriel Hernandez        52 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:47.6  7:59 
   15   163   772 Steve Calabro            53 Melbourne            FL   24:55.7  8:02 
   16   179   760 Carl Wayne               53 Palm Bay             FL   25:18.0  8:09 
   17   193   645 David Grider             51 Indialantic          FL   25:34.0  8:14 
   18   196   239 Brian Billheimer         51 Melbourne            FL   25:35.8  8:15 
   19   199   747 Bob Rall                 54 Merritt Island       FL   25:42.9  8:17 
   20   203   502 Steve Wilson             51 Malabar              FL   25:48.8  8:19 
   21   237   563 Brian Smith              53 Cocoa                FL   26:45.6  8:37 
   22   260   856 Joseph Werner            54 Melbourne            FL   27:29.9  8:52 
   23   282   290 Keith Bourke             53 Melbourne            FL   28:03.5  9:02 
   24   292   566 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL   28:21.0  9:08 
   25   293   278 Mike Renfro              54 Melbourne            FL   28:22.2  9:08 
   26   306   790 Bruce Page               54 Melbourne            FL   28:47.0  9:16 
   27   357   688 Gary Nation              51 Oviedo               FL   29:55.8  9:38 
   28   410   311 Joseph Eaton             52 Melbourne            FL   31:07.6 10:02 
   29   411   312 Douglas O'Neill          52 Indialantic          FL   31:07.8 10:02 
   30   426   328 Ed Kirchner              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:28.2 10:08 
   31   452   343 Rick McEvers             54 Melbourne            FL   32:30.8 10:28 
   32   460   476 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   32:47.2 10:34 
   33   482   511 Steven Hebert            50 Palm Bay             FL   34:13.5 11:01 
   34   489   437 Don Eldredge             53 Melbourne            FL   34:34.9 11:08 
   35   546    80 John Schmidt             52 Palm Bay             FL   37:11.3 11:59 
   36   650   474 Antonio Candelario       50 Port St. Lucie       FL   43:47.3 14:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   422 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   20:50.1  6:43 
    2    71   438 Ted Amgott               59 Melbourne            FL   21:49.1  7:02 
    3    74   109 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   21:59.0  7:05 
    4   123   660 Chas Herington           55 Merritt Island       FL   23:41.6  7:38 
    5   134   247 John Farner              58 Palm Bay             FL   23:58.3  7:43 
    6   208   296 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   25:55.1  8:21 
    7   228   659 Daryl Gilbert            56 Viera                FL   26:33.3  8:33 
    8   258   479 Robert Meadows           57 Malabar              FL   27:29.6  8:51 
    9   269   276 Harv Hobson              58 Palm Bay             FL   27:40.7  8:55 
   10   289   313 David Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   28:15.3  9:06 
   11   323   745 Rick Suarez              57 Melbourne            FL   29:13.6  9:25 
   12   324   391 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   29:14.2  9:25 
   13   358   686 Jason Baltuch            57 Melbourne            FL   29:59.3  9:40 
   14   405   667 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:01.7 10:00 
   15   408   407 Jeff Perry               56 Melbourne            FL   31:02.4 10:00 
   16   416   551 Doug Ward                59 Viera                FL   31:16.6 10:04 
   17   442   132 Jim McClary              59 Melbourne            FL   32:00.2 10:19 
   18   467   815 Dennis Atkins            55 Melbourne            FL   33:01.6 10:38 
   19   472   201 Mike Singer              58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:19.0 10:44 
   20   521   703 Ronald Davenport         55 Melbourne            FL   35:39.0 11:29 
   21   543   405 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   37:02.3 11:56 
   22   560    60 Gilbert Russell          55 Indialantic          FL   37:43.3 12:09 
   23   657   490 Joe Downs                58 Melbourne            FL   44:13.6 14:15 
   24   689   488 Greg Black               55 Titusville           FL   47:18.2 15:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79    10 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL   22:11.7  7:09 
    2   130   835 Jim Schroeder            64 Indialantic          FL   23:54.7  7:42 
    3   143    14 Ray Brown                64 Melbourne            FL   24:18.5  7:50 
    4   189   752 Frank Webbe              64 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.8  8:13 
    5   231   589 Larry Wiseman            60 Melbourne            FL   26:35.7  8:34 
    6   255   364 Bruce Snyder             63 Cocoa                FL   27:24.8  8:50 
    7   257   648 Bill Kelly               62 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:28.0  8:51 
    8   297   617 Tim Plumb                62 Melbourne            FL   28:33.2  9:12 
    9   318   611 Paul Van Hemel           63 Melbourne            FL   29:02.6  9:21 
   10   468   525 Benjamin Bride           60 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.9 10:40 
   11   471     6 Ed Duley                 62 Melbourne            FL   33:14.9 10:43 
   12   474   285 Paul Burke               62 Melbourne            FL   33:22.6 10:45 
   13   522   215 Daniel Mercier           60 Malabar              FL   35:42.9 11:30 
   14   622   849 Steve Holland            62 Palm Bay             FL   42:13.9 13:36 
   15   637     1 Robert Bruckhart         60 Melbourne            FL   43:13.4 13:55 
   16   678   323 Emilio Valcourt          64 Melbourne            FL   45:45.7 14:44 
   17   729   774 Jim Tyson                63 Rockledge            FL   56:15.2 18:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69    63 David Grant              65 Viera                FL   21:46.0  7:01 
    2   129   494 John McFee               68 Grand Lake           CO   23:53.1  7:42 
    3   152    61 Gary Castner             66 Melbourne            FL   24:30.9  7:54 
    4   185   352 Tom Colvin               68 Satellite Beach      FL   25:24.0  8:11 
    5   399   836 Vern Thomas              65 Satellite Beach      FL   30:48.7  9:56 
    6   476   417 Frank Maloney            67 Satellite Beach      FL   33:32.5 10:48 
    7   544   728 Raymond Peterson, Jr.    69 Melbourne            FL   37:04.4 11:56 
    8   579   484 Rick Foresteire          65 Rockledge            FL   38:28.0 12:23 
    9   653   218 Drew Noble               68 Indialantic          FL   43:58.7 14:10 
   10   675   322 Jose Valcourt            67 Melbourne            FL   45:43.3 14:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   386   840 Rob Robinson             74 Viera                FL   30:30.7  9:50 
    2   512   467 Juan Lancaster           70 Melbourne            FL   35:21.5 11:23 
    3   523   587 Bernie Sher              74 Rockledge            FL   35:45.9 11:31 
    4   548   188 Arbie McInnis            74 Palm Bay             FL   37:20.5 12:02 
    5   610   237 Morris Johnson           74 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:18.0 13:18 
    6   613   129 Jim Anderson             71 Ormond Beach         FL   41:32.0 13:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   242    67 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:02.0  8:43 
    2   459    47 Bob Pecor                77 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:45.6 10:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   140 Angela Cobb              28 Indialantic          FL   17:24.0  5:37 
    2     8    53 Jessica Crate            26 Satellite Beach      FL   18:03.8  5:49 
    3    33   730 Julie Hannah             38 Melbourne            FL   19:47.3  6:23 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36    32 Jackie Clifton           50 Palm Bay             FL   19:57.5  6:26 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   238   168 Kaylee Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   26:45.9  8:37 
    2   356   142 Audrey Buck              08 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:53.1  9:38 
    3   359   635 Anna Grenevicki          07 Indialantic          FL   29:59.6  9:40 
    4   440   228 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 Melbourne            FL   31:58.0 10:18 
    5   554   650 Rylan Clark              08 Rockledge            FL   37:25.8 12:03 
    6   555   264 Jeanette Peterson        08 West Melbourne       FL   37:32.5 12:05 
    7   558   612 Danica Monopoli          06 Melbourne            FL   37:40.0 12:08 
    8   563   427 Katie Callenberger       07 Merritt Island       FL   37:52.0 12:12 
    9   612   723 Shelby Buras             05 Melbourne            FL   41:31.3 13:22 
   10   671   381 Katelyn Laferriere       07 Merritt Island       FL   45:33.0 14:40 
   11   711   798 Kate Longoria            08 Melbourne            FL   50:29.6 16:16 
   12   712   735 Emily Sanders            08 Melbourne            FL   50:30.3 16:16 
   13   719   697 Anastacia Devlin         08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:07.5 17:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   742 Jordan Michaels          11 Merritt Island       FL   22:47.7  7:21 
    2   101   671 Lexy Denaburg            10 Merritt Island       FL   23:05.2  7:26 
    3   105   420 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   23:15.0  7:29 
    4   135   251 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   23:59.8  7:44 
    5   166   768 Abigail Lake             10 Rockledge            FL   24:58.7  8:03 
    6   250   767 Magnolia Lake            10 Rockledge            FL   27:13.7  8:46 
    7   252   432 Caroline McShea          10 Merritt Island       FL   27:17.3  8:47 
    8   259   101 Katelyn Owl              09 Palm Bay             FL   27:29.8  8:51 
    9   344   590 Kailee Chau              11 Melbourne            FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   10   348   649 Rese Clark               11 Rockledge            FL   29:43.5  9:35 
   11   389   564 Alexandra Hebert         11 Rockledge            FL   30:33.8  9:51 
   12   417   418 Carly Wilt               09 Melbourne            FL   31:18.8 10:05 
   13   431   809 Coco Webster             11 Satellite Beach      FL   31:45.3 10:14 
   14   446   392 Julia Pellasce           11 Rockledge            FL   32:21.9 10:26 
   15   447   385 Sophia Sardella          09 Merritt Island       FL   32:22.7 10:26 
   16   517   702 Alex Davenport           09 Melbourne            FL   35:34.1 11:27 
   17   534   808 Soha Ramadan             09 Satellite Beach      FL   36:22.7 11:43 
   18   535   429 Emily Callenberger       10 Merritt Island       FL   36:30.7 11:46 
   19   549   380 Hannah Laferriere        10 Merritt Island       FL   37:21.4 12:02 
   20   569   622 Skylar Waterman          11 Melbourne            FL   38:07.9 12:17 
   21   581   591 Ashley West              10 Melbourne            FL   38:41.3 12:28 
   22   642   524 Jennifer Fernandez       11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:28.9 14:00 
   23   685   776 Aly Tyson                11 Rockledge            FL   47:08.1 15:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   541 Kiana Zanganeh           14 Melbourne            FL   22:41.4  7:19 
    2   111   850 Amanda Beach             13 Malabar              FL   23:20.2  7:31 
    3   192   102 Kristen Owl              14 Palm Bay             FL   25:33.8  8:14 
    4   285   386 Lhotse Thompson          12 Merritt Island       FL   28:11.9  9:05 
    5   451   585 Skylar Somers            13 Melbourne            FL   32:30.5 10:28 
    6   486   409 Lexi Perry               14 Melbourne            FL   34:25.3 11:05 
    7   513   858 Kelly Petrik             12 Rockledge            FL   35:22.5 11:24 
    8   547   410 Lina-Maria Ruiz          14 Melbourne            FL   37:15.4 12:00 
    9   602   531 Kathryn Seymour          13 Rockledge            FL   40:56.2 13:11 
   10   688   189 Sabrina Douglas          14 Palm Bay             FL   47:13.9 15:13 
   11   695   370 Sophia Byrd              12 Viera                FL   48:50.6 15:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90   545 Sarah Fisher             17 West Melbourne       FL   22:40.5  7:18 
    2   138   821 Tiffany Mensch           16 Palm Bay             FL   24:05.8  7:46 
    3   158   377 Erin Burgunder           18 Melbourne            FL   24:44.8  7:58 
    4   175   640 Fiona Kearns             19 Palm Bay             FL   25:11.9  8:07 
    5   256   709 Tiffany Arnold           18 Merritt Island       FL   27:26.3  8:50 
    6   276   691 Savannah Gantz           16 Rockledge            FL   27:49.6  8:58 
    7   484   670 Jaime Fierro             16 Melbourne            FL   34:17.6 11:03 
    8   510   449 Sarah Wines              17 Saint Cloud          FL   35:18.1 11:22 
    9   518   827 Gwen Callenberger        17 Merritt Island       FL   35:36.3 11:28 
   10   551   114 Rachael Lecroy           15 Satellite Beach      FL   37:23.9 12:03 
   11   571   394 Emily Smith              16 Melbourne            FL   38:11.0 12:18 
   12   644   337 Amanda Thompson          18 Melbourne            FL   43:33.6 14:02 
   13   645   338 Ashley Thompson          18 Melbourne            FL   43:34.4 14:02 
   14   706   184 Shelbe Spurlock          17 Satellite Beach      FL   50:04.2 16:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   169   597 Melissa Baldwin          23 Rockledge            FL   25:04.9  8:05 
    2   267   708 Nicolette Pasvantis      21 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.2  8:54 
    3   275   325 Rachael Grider           23 Indialantic          FL   27:49.0  8:58 
    4   397   606 Thalia Newton            24 Melbourne            FL   30:45.9  9:55 
    5   425   765 Sarah Hebert             24 Palm Bay             FL   31:27.1 10:08 
    6   458   389 Kati Staton              22 Melbourne            FL   32:43.0 10:32 
    7   514   530 Amanda Courrege          22 Merritt Island       FL   35:30.7 11:26 
    8   528   636 Elizabeth Merceron       23 Palm Bay             FL   36:09.2 11:39 
    9   536   506 Alicia Beardsley         23 Orlando              FL   36:31.2 11:46 
   10   537   795 Danielle Johnson         23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   11   552   113 Dana Lecroy              23 Satellite Beach      FL   37:24.7 12:03 
   12   557   791 Allison Page             22 Melbourne            FL   37:34.4 12:06 
   13   573   567 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   38:12.7 12:18 
   14   616   252 Mary Beth Scharps        24 Lake Worth           FL   41:40.6 13:25 
   15   625   707 Erika Watts              20 Palm Bay             FL   42:21.4 13:38 
   16   632   523 Kimberly Turkey          24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:51.0 13:48 
   17   636   661 Katelyn Peace            20 Palm Bay             FL   43:12.5 13:55 
   18   707   586 Samantha Lucas           23 Melbourne            FL   50:04.6 16:08 
   19   721   462 Emily Sacco              24 West Melbourne       FL   54:18.4 17:29 
   20   725   533 Samantha Nash            23 Palm Bay             FL   55:36.7 17:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   258 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   20:16.8  6:32 
    2    80   483 Jennifer Lepper          29 Melbourne            FL   22:13.2  7:10 
    3   173   516 Tamara Newton            25 Melbourne            FL   25:10.4  8:07 
    4   195   631 Thea Rusch               26 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.4  8:14 
    5   220   401 Bethany Baker            29 Kissimmee            FL   26:20.2  8:29 
    6   226   794 Erin Boyd                25 Palm Bay             FL   26:27.6  8:31 
    7   233   460 Valerie Feldbauer        27 Melbourne            FL   26:39.6  8:35 
    8   243   170 Megan Miller             27 Cocoa                FL   27:02.4  8:43 
    9   283   350 Kara Downs               25 Orlando              FL   28:05.9  9:03 
   10   331   625 Hannah Goodwin           25 Melbourne            FL   29:24.5  9:28 
   11   337   171 Stephanie Johnson        28 Cocoa                FL   29:32.0  9:31 
   12   338   207 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   29:32.8  9:31 
   13   346   755 Brittany Messer          25 Melbourne            FL   29:41.7  9:34 
   14   363   204 Michelle Kim             28 Palm Bay             FL   30:02.6  9:41 
   15   383   577 Nicole Toolin            26 Palm Bay             FL   30:29.4  9:49 
   16   385   519 Danielle Pirolo          27 Melbourne            FL   30:29.7  9:49 
   17   394   327 Carrie George            29 Indialantic          FL   30:43.8  9:54 
   18   432   802 Brittany Prevost         26 Melbourne            FL   31:47.3 10:14 
   19   454   135 Georgia Spyro            28 Melbourne            FL   32:33.8 10:29 
   20   481   655 Joanna Walling           29 Melbourne            FL   33:57.8 10:56 
   21   483   811 Donna Potomski           29 Melbourne            FL   34:15.0 11:02 
   22   490   759 Courtney Lillig          25 Rockledge            FL   34:34.9 11:08 
   23   495   687 Jessica Wayne            26 Stuart               FL   34:41.1 11:10 
   24   504   466 Mari Takeda              29 Windermere           FL   35:02.9 11:17 
   25   533   445 Holly Younger            29 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.9 11:43 
   26   550   346 Sabrina Field            25 Indialantic          FL   37:22.2 12:02 
   27   572   363 Amanda Havlovick         27 Melbourne            FL   38:11.6 12:18 
   28   587   749 Laura Bunting            28 Palm Bay             FL   39:02.9 12:35 
   29   594   190 Caitlin Harkey           26 Melbourne            FL   40:27.1 13:02 
   30   607    29 Carla Cano               29 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:08.6 13:15 
   31   617   272 Megan Renfro             26 Melbourne            FL   41:48.9 13:28 
   32   641   556 Vicky Chau               27 Melbourne            FL   43:26.8 14:00 
   33   648   576 Deanna Smith             29 Palm Bay             FL   43:42.9 14:05 
   34   654   219 Julie Noble              29 Indialantic          FL   43:59.3 14:10 
   35   687   500 Erica Leggins            27 Palm Bay             FL   47:10.2 15:11 
   36   726   534 Elizabeth Strobel        29 Palm Bay             FL   55:37.3 17:55 
   37   735   554 Amanda McKee             29 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:18.5 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   319 Kristen Klein-Nicholl    30 Patrick Afb          FL   21:08.6  6:49 
    2    78   739 Jenny Tagg               30 West Melbourne       FL   22:11.2  7:09 
    3    81   455 Tara Fox-Bessey          32 Satellite Beach      FL   22:16.2  7:11 
    4   112   620 Krista Branan            32 Melbourne            FL   23:22.4  7:32 
    5   117   838 Angela Coram             33 Palm Bay             FL   23:29.5  7:34 
    6   126   514 Rachel Williams          33 Sebastian            FL   23:46.2  7:40 
    7   147    19 Donna Davis              34 Melbourne            FL   24:22.8  7:51 
    8   151   833 Kim Ascroft              31 Merritt Island       FL   24:29.2  7:53 
    9   197   562 Renee Sherrell           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:39.4  8:16 
   10   212   517 Monique Turner           31 Melbourne            FL   26:01.6  8:23 
   11   221   359 Gigi Ramnarace           30 Melbourne            FL   26:24.1  8:30 
   12   224   224 Kim Sommer               34 West Melbourne       FL   26:25.9  8:31 
   13   236   404 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   26:44.6  8:37 
   14   244   108 Casey Gilbert            32 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:03.9  8:43 
   15   266   348 Rebecca Onuskanich       33 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:35.8  8:53 
   16   270   330 Julie Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   27:43.1  8:56 
   17   271   208 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   27:44.9  8:56 
   18   278   291 Melissa Comstock         34 West Melbourne       FL   27:52.9  8:59 
   19   290   580 Jean Marie Fuller        30 Viera                FL   28:18.7  9:07 
   20   296   579 Grace Torres             32 Melbourne            FL   28:29.7  9:11 
   21   302   793 Jennifer St. Jean        33 Melbourne            FL   28:39.6  9:14 
   22   307   571 Jennifer Imel            34 Palm Bay             FL   28:48.2  9:17 
   23   308    18 Kim Hunger               31 Palm Bay             FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   24   310   549 Florie Trinh             33 Melbourne            FL   28:49.6  9:17 
   25   312   277 Jennifer Griffis         30 Melbourne            FL   28:51.3  9:18 
   26   320   692 Tiffany Ward             30 Rockledge            FL   29:03.6  9:22 
   27   373   151 Kristen Cornejo          32 West Melbourne       FL   30:13.1  9:44 
   28   374   471 Meghan Roberts           34 Melbourne            FL   30:14.4  9:44 
   29   387   593 Kay Chau                 34 Melbourne            FL   30:31.0  9:50 
   30   392   704 Andrea Wynne             33 Satellite Beach      FL   30:41.3  9:53 
   31   406   452 Angela Keller            31 Melbourne            FL   31:01.7 10:00 
   32   409   387 Alysson Lyons            30 Winter Park          FL   31:05.3 10:01 
   33   413    89 Juana Velie              32 Melbourne            FL   31:15.3 10:04 
   34   427   696 Jamie Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   31:28.5 10:08 
   35   429    94 Joan Thibodaux           32 Viera                FL   31:43.1 10:13 
   36   448   614 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:25.7 10:27 
   37   461   727 Laura Coviello           31 Rockledge            FL   32:48.6 10:34 
   38   479   780 Jenni Barna              32 Melbourne            FL   33:52.9 10:55 
   39   491   758 Danielle Lillig          33 Rockledge            FL   34:35.0 11:08 
   40   520   160 Brooke Barringer         31 Melbourne            FL   35:37.3 11:28 
   41   525   825 Shannon Hazen            33 West Melbourne       FL   35:47.6 11:32 
   42   532   235 Susan Korty              30 Rockledge            FL   36:19.8 11:42 
   43   580   581 Stephanie Waldron        30 Palm Bay             FL   38:36.0 12:26 
   44   583   448 Amanda Norman            34 Cocoa                FL   38:52.5 12:31 
   45   585   851 Jamie Raineault          31 Palm Bay             FL   38:59.7 12:34 
   46   591   680 Kim D'Avis               30 Melbourne            FL   40:04.0 12:54 
   47   596   848 Mary Didio               31 Palm Bay             FL   40:33.8 13:04 
   48   631   240 Jessica Lehtonen         32 Melbourne            FL   42:48.5 13:47 
   49   639   307 Melissa Hickman          31 Palm Bay             FL   43:22.0 13:58 
   50   660   282 Brenda Boritzki          32 Palm Bay             FL   44:23.6 14:18 
   51   692   844 Susan Kerrigan           31 Rockledge            FL   48:33.7 15:38 
   52   702   367 Karla-Mae Goodman        30 Viera                FL   49:31.0 15:57 
   53   713   169 Gabrielle Navas          34 Orlando                   50:34.1 16:17 
   54   722   303 Janine Bruckart          31 Melbourne            FL   54:18.6 17:29 
   55   736   557 Theresa Chau             33 Melbourne            FL 1:00:45.6 19:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   117 Lisa Petrillo            38 Indialantic          FL   20:17.3  6:32 
    2    66   134 Megan Campbell           35 Satellite Beach      FL   21:39.7  6:59 
    3    67   421 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   21:42.2  7:00 
    4   139    83 Brittany Streufert       39 Viera                FL   24:08.7  7:47 
    5   161   859 Shannon Ward             38 Melbourne            FL   24:51.3  8:00 
    6   178   230 Cheryl Fortrmayer        39 Melbourne            FL   25:16.5  8:09 
    7   198   662 Laura Hanson             35 Indialantic          FL   25:42.7  8:17 
    8   229   137 Natalie Bobleter         37 West Melbourne       FL   26:33.7  8:33 
    9   248   746 Sandy Rappel             36 Satellite Beach      FL   27:11.4  8:46 
   10   299   816 Melinda Gibson           37 Melbourne            FL   28:35.3  9:13 
   11   314   336 Candy Fontenot           39 Melbourne            FL   28:54.1  9:19 
   12   334   656 Erika McBryde            39 Melbourne            FL   29:26.6  9:29 
   13   342   423 Gail Tharaphan           37 Melbourne            FL   29:38.1  9:33 
   14   349   231 Brianna Nipper           38 Melbourne            FL   29:46.0  9:35 
   15   367   334 Lisa Davidson            39 Melbourne            FL   30:07.4  9:42 
   16   368   431 Kathryn Rush             35 Merritt Island       FL   30:07.4  9:42 
   17   369   741 Donna Michaels           38 Merritt Island       FL   30:07.8  9:42 
   18   380   416 Mindi Hislop             35 Rockledge            FL   30:28.5  9:49 
   19   382   345 Wendy Armbruster         36 Rockledge            FL   30:28.8  9:49 
   20   384   342 Erica Paine              36 Palm Bay             FL   30:29.4  9:49 
   21   390   481 Rebecca Maitlen          38 Rockledge            FL   30:34.1  9:51 
   22   419   242 Kanani McDowell          36 Cocoa                FL   31:20.8 10:06 
   23   450   584 Jennifer Rothe           38 Melbourne            FL   32:30.4 10:28 
   24   470   782 Rebecca Vick             35 Melbourne            FL   33:11.1 10:41 
   25   503   284 Paula Biggs              35 Melbourne            FL   35:02.4 11:17 
   26   505   315 Sonya Hall               38 Palm Bay             FL   35:06.2 11:18 
   27   524   675 Liliana Villarreal       38 Melbourne            FL   35:47.5 11:32 
   28   559   453 Tammy Bolerjack          35 Port Orange          FL   37:40.6 12:08 
   29   565   355 Patricia Lorenzo         37 Melbourne            FL   37:56.8 12:13 
   30   566   613 Vimarie Monopoli         38 Melbourne            FL   37:57.1 12:13 
   31   590   286 Alicia Sibol             35 Palmbay              FL   39:32.1 12:44 
   32   595   398 Tera Smith               36 Rockledge            FL   40:27.5 13:02 
   33   600   785 Natasha Spencer          38 Melbourne            FL   40:46.6 13:08 
   34   601   532 Barbara Seymour          37 Rockledge            FL   40:52.9 13:10 
   35   604   602 Adele Johnson            38 Melbourne            FL   41:07.3 13:15 
   36   634   233 Suzanne Stork            35 Palm Bay             FL   42:58.0 13:50 
   37   658   569 Cindy Holt               36 Merritt Island       FL   44:15.5 14:15 
   38   661   663 Kelly Brockett           36 Melbourne            FL   44:24.6 14:18 
   39   664   536 Becki Walton             38 Melbourne            FL   44:29.8 14:20 
   40   690   371 Angela Gorczynski        35 Viera                FL   47:40.5 15:21 
   41   694   652 Brenda Sadowski          36 Melbourne            FL   48:47.0 15:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86   149 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   22:23.3  7:13 
    2   106    36 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:15.0  7:29 
    3   109   257 Charlotte McClure        40 Rockledge            FL   23:16.4  7:30 
    4   180   748 Gina Rall                41 Merritt Island       FL   25:18.2  8:09 
    5   215   568 Jodi Campbell            42 Indialantic          FL   26:04.9  8:24 
    6   216   751 Beverly Rose             41 Melbourne            FL   26:08.5  8:25 
    7   230    84 Lisa Hamelin             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:33.7  8:33 
    8   239   161 Marie Bloch              43 Indialantic          FL   26:48.9  8:38 
    9   277   384 Laura Sardella           41 Merritt Island       FL   27:50.1  8:58 
   10   280   700 Daryl Davenport          41 Melbourne            FL   28:00.9  9:02 
   11   326   400 Anne Marie Teja          43 Kissimmee            FL   29:17.0  9:26 
   12   353   574 Carolyn Picard           41 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.3  9:37 
   13   354   463 Kimberly Prosser         44 Rockledge            FL   29:51.5  9:37 
   14   366   801 Sasha Morrison           41 Melbourne            FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   15   372   362 Susan Eaton              43 Melbourne            FL   30:11.6  9:44 
   16   388   366 Laura Rochon             42 Sebastian            FL   30:33.6  9:51 
   17   396     4 Tami Waschka             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:44.4  9:54 
   18   400    90 Sharona Scholl           43 Melbourne            FL   30:48.8  9:56 
   19   402   158 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   30:59.3  9:59 
   20   412    86 Teresa Hines             44 Grant                FL   31:10.8 10:03 
   21   435   122 Denise Miller            44 Melbourne            FL   31:51.7 10:16 
   22   436   141 Michele Buck             40 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:54.5 10:17 
   23   444   690 Tina Gantz               43 Rockledge            FL   32:07.6 10:21 
   24   462    68 Chrissy Bouvier          41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:51.6 10:35 
   25   473   324 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   33:20.2 10:44 
   26   497   733 Julie Sanders            41 Melbourne            FL   34:48.6 11:13 
   27   501   353 Kelly Macias             43 Merritt Island       FL   34:58.8 11:16 
   28   526   393 Kathy Pellasce           44 Rockledge            FL   35:59.6 11:36 
   29   553   165 Lisa Clark               43 Rockledge            FL   37:25.6 12:03 
   30   564   828 Peggy Callenberger       44 Merritt Island       FL   37:52.6 12:12 
   31   570   621 Cynthia O'Hara           44 Melbourne            FL   38:08.0 12:17 
   32   576   763 Angela Craig Swider      42 Melbourne            FL   38:18.1 12:20 
   33   578   721 Susan Pearson            41 West Melbourne       FL   38:27.9 12:23 
   34   603   497 Michelle Lastinger       42 Palm Bay             FL   41:03.8 13:13 
   35   609   720 Jennifer Smith           40 West Melbourne       FL   41:16.5 13:18 
   36   611   130 Debby Buras              41 Melbourne            FL   41:29.7 13:22 
   37   623   861 Robin Potter             41 Indialantic          FL   42:16.2 13:37 
   38   633   262 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   42:55.6 13:49 
   39   649   469 Kim Peace                40 Palm Bay             FL   43:45.1 14:05 
   40   656    21 Sharon Loines            44 Merritt Island       FL   44:12.9 14:14 
   41   659   710 Kelly Haskins            44 Merritt Island       FL   44:15.8 14:15 
   42   662   318 Elizabeth Velez          41 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:24.9 14:18 
   43   686   578 Angela Salierno          41 Palm Bay             FL   47:09.8 15:11 
   44   696   368 Stephanie Byrd           42 Viera                FL   48:51.1 15:44 
   45   720   799 Sandra Bruner            44 Melbourne            FL   53:12.0 17:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47    38 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach      FL   20:37.0  6:39 
    2    54    40 Robin Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   20:56.1  6:45 
    3    68   146 Dr Tina Kraver           45 Merritt Island       FL   21:44.4  7:00 
    4   100   435 Elaine Hanson            48 Merritt Island       FL   22:59.2  7:24 
    5   104   770 Marie Thomas             47 Rockledge            FL   23:13.5  7:29 
    6   107    46 Lori Kruger              49 Indialantic          FL   23:15.4  7:30 
    7   118   349 Paula Steere             47 Satellite Beach      FL   23:31.4  7:35 
    8   132   526 Francine Bride           46 Merritt Island       FL   23:57.0  7:43 
    9   188    59 Lea Anne Richard         45 Melbourne            FL   25:28.2  8:12 
   10   234   112 Lori Rattay              48 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.2  8:36 
   11   249   292 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL   27:11.8  8:46 
   12   254   356 Calla Hess               49 Palm Bay             FL   27:22.4  8:49 
   13   264   100 Kathy Owl                47 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.8  8:53 
   14   284   518 Sue Oskam                48 Palm Bay             FL   28:06.5  9:03 
   15   288   375 Carol Burgunder          49 Melbourne            FL   28:12.8  9:05 
   16   295   725 Candice Shreve           46 Melbourne            FL   28:28.1  9:10 
   17   301    24 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   18   316    57 Debbie Pagillo           48 Palm Bay             FL   28:56.0  9:19 
   19   317   153 Cheryl Gregory           45 Melbourne            FL   29:01.9  9:21 
   20   321   246 Patricia Savage          47 Merritt Island       FL   29:07.7  9:23 
   21   339   317 Kristi Barberie          45 Ocala                FL   29:34.1  9:32 
   22   345   365 Yvette Nelson            47 Melbourne            FL   29:40.0  9:33 
   23   351   638 Anne Kidd                47 Melbourne            FL   29:49.6  9:36 
   24   407   457 Rebecca Cacciatore       46 Indialantic          FL   31:01.9 10:00 
   25   424   695 Teresa Tyson             49 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:25.6 10:07 
   26   433   857 Tracy Petrik             49 Rockledge            FL   31:47.7 10:15 
   27   478   107 Cathy Chapman            49 Melbourne            FL   33:52.7 10:55 
   28   488   196 Francoise Aurtenechea    45 West Melbourne       FL   34:34.1 11:08 
   29   492    93 Carolyn Varrelmann       45 Viera                FL   34:35.9 11:09 
   30   494   542 Maria Kohlbrand          49 Cocoa                FL   34:36.0 11:09 
   31   511   181 Bernadette Pittman       45 Viera                FL   35:20.3 11:23 
   32   538   540 Gianni Zanganeh          47 Melbourne            FL   36:32.6 11:46 
   33   542   436 Laurie Eldredge          49 Melbourne            FL   36:54.3 11:53 
   34   556   265 Susan Peterson           49 West Melbourne       FL   37:33.4 12:06 
   35   574   539 Mary Ehrhard             47 Melbourne            FL   38:16.6 12:20 
   36   575   510 Stephanie Miller         45 Melbourne            FL   38:18.0 12:20 
   37   586   714 Barbara Schulz           47 Melbourne            FL   39:00.8 12:34 
   38   589   183 Stephanie Spurlock       47 Satellite Beach      FL   39:11.0 12:37 
   39   606   601 Maryanne Delaney         48 Melbourne            FL   41:07.8 13:15 
   40   618   504 Janet Bainbridge         47 Titusville           FL   41:49.1 13:28 
   41   619   249 Christine Passamonte     48 Merritt Island       FL   41:53.8 13:30 
   42   635   547 Lee Rogers               46 Orlando              FL   42:58.1 13:50 
   43   646   459 Gail Nolan               45 West Melbourne       FL   43:37.3 14:03 
   44   666    25 Cindy Hosken             46 Melbourne            FL   44:38.9 14:23 
   45   672   520 Mary Penna               49 Rockledge            FL   45:35.1 14:41 
   46   677   320 Mayra Chassagne          48 Melbourne            FL   45:45.5 14:44 
   47   705   179 Marcia King              47 Melbourne            FL   49:54.1 16:04 
   48   727   464 Donna Fenter             49 Palm Bay             FL   56:08.0 18:05 
   49   740   486 Anne Norris              49 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:14.6 19:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    87   111 Lisa Saturday            51 Palm Bay             FL   22:30.8  7:15 
    2   182   220 Janet Erlacher           54 Melbourne            FL   25:18.9  8:09 
    3   190   217 Elizabeth Ring           54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:30.2  8:13 
    4   202   805 Laurie Paul              50 Melbourne            FL   25:48.7  8:19 
    5   218   475 Cindy Corey              51 Malabar              FL   26:15.9  8:28 
    6   247   116 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   27:10.9  8:45 
    7   265   489 Cindy Duncan             50 Titusville           FL   27:34.9  8:53 
    8   273   637 Mariangie Blake          50 Palm Bay             FL   27:47.4  8:57 
    9   309   212 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   28:48.9  9:17 
   10   335   677 Lisa Milam               54 Malabar              FL   29:26.7  9:29 
   11   420   266 Karen Murray             52 Melbourne            FL   31:21.9 10:06 
   12   428   588 Gail Wiseman             53 Melbourne            FL   31:31.0 10:09 
   13   434   777 Traci Bourke             50 Melbourne            FL   31:48.2 10:15 
   14   443   560 Lisa Kane                51 Melbourne            FL   32:01.0 10:19 
   15   456   676 Kim Misner               53 Malabar              FL   32:37.1 10:30 
   16   464   624 Dawn Stenberg            51 Melbourne            FL   32:55.9 10:36 
   17   475   646 Mary Grider              50 Indialantic          FL   33:24.3 10:46 
   18   498   603 Seher Swenson            53 Palm Bay             FL   34:49.6 11:13 
   19   508   263 Jill Caudle              52 Satellite Beach      FL   35:10.4 11:20 
   20   519   192 Candy Thomas             51 Melbourne            FL   35:37.3 11:28 
   21   562   657 Cathy Cobb               53 Merritt Island       FL   37:49.9 12:11 
   22   593   274 Amy Pierce               53 Satellite Beach      FL   40:11.8 12:57 
   23   615   279 Mary Renfro              53 Melbourne            FL   41:39.9 13:25 
   24   626   706 Jennifer Lemke           51 Palm Bay             FL   42:21.7 13:39 
   25   630   198 Mary Compton             53 Palm Bay             FL   42:47.4 13:47 
   26   638   669 Janet Letchworth         51 Titusville           FL   43:14.0 13:55 
   27   674   583 Vicky Spang              53 Palm Bay             FL   45:43.0 14:43 
   28   679   187 Pat Villanueva           53 Melbourne            FL   45:55.5 14:47 
   29   680   769 Denise Devito            54 Rockledge            FL   45:55.9 14:48 
   30   682   839 Lori Cooper              51 Rockledge            FL   45:56.2 14:48 
   31   691   555 Mary McKee               52 Palm Bay             FL   48:31.4 15:38 
   32   693   529 Holly Courrege           51 Merritt Island       FL   48:40.6 15:41 
   33   699   653 Dana Sadowski            50 Melbourne            FL   49:13.7 15:51 
   34   710   300 Terry Field              53 Palm Bay             FL   50:24.0 16:14 
   35   730   775 Susan Tyson              52 Rockledge            FL   56:16.0 18:07 
   36   738   732 Deborah Kofkin           53 Melbourne            FL 1:00:51.9 19:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   162   121 Carol Ball               55 Merritt Island       FL   24:55.3  8:02 
    2   364   559 Theresa Chau             56 Melbourne            FL   30:03.8  9:41 
    3   365   485 Nancy Wingo              58 Rockledge            FL   30:05.2  9:42 
    4   377   750 Deborah Horst            59 Palm Bay             FL   30:15.8  9:45 
    5   393   164 Linda Plumb              58 Melbourne            FL   30:42.6  9:54 
    6   421   200 Janel Singer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:22.1 10:06 
    7   466   406 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   33:00.6 10:38 
    8   480   512 Jacqui Wells             58 Satellite Beach      FL   33:55.6 10:56 
    9   487   275 Pamela Hobson            57 Palm Bay             FL   34:29.0 11:06 
   10   496   191 Linda Schultz            55 Rockledge            FL   34:41.8 11:11 
   11   506   573 Abbey Calhoun            55 Satellite Beach      FL   35:08.4 11:19 
   12   507     3 Catherine Earnshaw       59 Melbourne            FL   35:09.7 11:20 
   13   515   222 Vivian Fisher            56 Melbourn             FL   35:30.7 11:26 
   14   561   341 Penny Naugle             58 Satellite Beach      FL   37:43.6 12:09 
   15   577    55 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:27.6 12:23 
   16   584   238 Piyam Brown              58 Melbourne            FL   38:58.0 12:33 
   17   605    11 Dalys Dunn               55 Melbourne            FL   41:07.6 13:15 
   18   627   598 Joanne Gomber            55 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:27.1 13:40 
   19   628   314 Karen Nowacki            58 Satellite Beach      FL   42:34.0 13:43 
   20   643   724 Lorna Mazza              56 Melbourne            FL   43:30.2 14:01 
   21   676   607 Debbie Kwechin           55 Melbourne            FL   45:43.4 14:43 
   22   698   305 Lana Jobes               56 Palm Bay             FL   49:07.3 15:49 
   23   709   822 Nadine Reschetniak       59 Mims                 FL   50:18.6 16:12 
   24   715   390 Elaine Dalrymple         55 Indialantic          FL   50:47.0 16:21 
   25   724   357 Cheryl Austin            58 Palm Bay             FL   54:37.3 17:35 
   26   733    98 Frances Kirk             56 Cocoa                FL   58:10.3 18:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62    54 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:28.1  6:55 
    2   279   369 Jacquelyn Kellner        63 Melbourne            FL   27:59.3  9:01 
    3   303    16 Lorraine Petersen        64 West Melbourne       FL   28:44.1  9:15 
    4   378    56 Joanne Goodson           61 West Melbourne       FL   30:17.1  9:45 
    5   418   736 Maureen Morley           61 Rockledge            FL   31:19.6 10:05 
    6   445   482 Diane Hardos             60 Rockledge            FL   32:08.0 10:21 
    7   588    28 Milly Krause             63 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:04.9 12:35 
    8   599   232 Norine Burr              60 Melbourne            FL   40:44.0 13:07 
    9   629   205 Ethel Williams           61 Melbourne            FL   42:34.9 13:43 
   10   703   172 Mary Meyer               61 Vero Beach           FL   49:43.6 16:01 
   11   737   731 Sue Brendle              60 Melbourne            FL 1:00:51.6 19:36 
   12   739   846 Mary Kerrigan            63 Rockledge            FL 1:01:06.2 19:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   430   610 Barbara Van Hemel        66 Melbourne            FL   31:43.6 10:13 
    2   516   440 Dr. Tonyia Gibbons       68 Merritt Island       FL   35:32.7 11:27 
    3   598   495 Teresa McFee             68 Grand Lake           CO   40:43.8 13:07 
    4   652   397 Patricia Dorson          68 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:49.7 14:07 
    5   697   803 Mary Carney              68 Melbourne            FL   49:04.1 15:48 
    6   718   415 Ginny Bruckert           67 Oviedo               FL   53:06.9 17:06 
    7   723     9 Mary June Joseph         65 Satellite Beach      FL   54:36.7 17:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   311    58 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   28:50.0  9:17 
    2   681    49 Katie Marsh              74 Melbourne            FL   45:56.0 14:48 
    3   684   236 Dodie Johnson            74 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:33.8 15:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   463   619 Pat Dixon                76 Rockledge            FL   32:52.3 10:35 
    2   732     2 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   58:09.2 18:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 12, 2012
Wickham Park, BCC Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            16:20   16:44   17:32   17:39   19:58 = 1:28:13
         Peter Clusener, John Davis, Steve Hedgespeth, Doug Butler, Jackie
         Clifton
   2.  Soles in Motion               
            17:22   17:24   18:04   18:46   18:55 = 1:30:31
         Shane Streufert, Angela Cobb, Jessica Crate, Thaddeus Austin, Jonathan
         Howse
   3.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            19:12   19:15   23:09   23:15   26:37 = 1:51:28
         Corbin Kramer, Chris Loines, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Chris
         Bainbridge
   4.  Twisted Blister               
            21:11   22:12   22:56   23:25   24:20 = 1:54:04
         Matt Earhart, Jenny Tagg, Ryan Corry, Bryce Harrington, Brett Keener
   5.  CAV Runners                   
            19:40   23:15   29:46   30:29   30:29 = 2:13:39
         Michael Groppel, Marie Groppel, Brianna Nipper, Mindi Hislop, Wendy
         Armbruster
   6.  Team ChauHouse                
            20:01   29:40   30:09   30:29   30:31 = 2:20:50
         Landen Chau, Kailee Chau, Tyler West, Shannon Chau, Kay Chau
   7.  85 & Sunny                    
            22:20   25:36   32:01   37:57   37:59 = 2:35:53
         Ray Fuller, Brian Billheimer, Lisa Kane, Patricia Lorenzo, Robert
         Peace
   8.  Brevard Academy               
            25:08   27:49   35:48   36:15   36:22 = 2:41:22
         Logan Lawhorn, Jonathan Hazen, Shannon Hazen, Benjamin Hazen, Holly
         Younger
   9.  The Core                      
            29:27   33:58   37:50   38:47   48:47 = 3:08:49
         Erika McBryde, Joanna Walling, Cathy Cobb, Chad Walling, Brenda
         Sadowski
  10.  Central Middle School         
            28:49   34:49   46:15   50:31   51:16 = 3:31:40
         Jennifer Imel, Julie Sanders, Josh Imel, Emily Sanders, Kyle Sanders


*
*
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 12, 2012
Wickham Park, BCC Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            16:36   18:43   19:02   19:13   20:17 = 1:33:51
         Michael Fisher, Michael Wilson, Michael Adams, Julio Castillo, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            19:39   20:55   21:24   21:48   22:12 = 1:45:58
         Chi Cam, Phil Moore, Jim Carberry, Mark Mihlebach, Jenny Tagg
   3.  Drs Technologies                   
            22:08   23:16   24:56   26:01   29:25 = 2:05:46
         Jeffrey Willingham, Lori Kruger, Steve Calabro, Jonathan Goodwin,
         Hannah Goodwin
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION RESULTS
RUN FOR THE GECKO 5K

School                        Participation
Lewis Carroll                         21
Indian Harbour Montessori             18
Brevard Academy                        5
Ascension                              3
Holland Elementary                     3
Manatee                                3
Sherwood Elementary                    2
West Shore                             2
Ocean Breeze                           1
Our Lady of Lourdes                    1
Roy Allen                              1
Seapark                                1
Grand                                 61



Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites