• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eat My Crust 5k Run/Walk
EAT MY CRUST 5K RUN/WALK
May 6th, 2012, Start 7:30 am
Viera Pizza, 5450 Stadium Parkway, Viera, Florida
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   197 Jonathan Campbell       M    17 Viera FL                17:07.2   17:07.2  5:31 
    2   2     1 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                17:25.6   17:25.4  5:37 
    3   1  1637 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      17:37.9   17:37.9  5:41 
    4   3   110 Morgan Levine           M    15 Viera FL                18:49.3   18:49.3  6:04 
    5   4  1617 David Basford           M    40 Melbourne FL            19:26.6   19:26.4  6:16 
    6   5   402 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                19:35.0   19:33.9  6:18 
    7   6   334 Bobby Hermida           M    17 Viera FL                19:39.5   19:39.2  6:20 
    8   7   331 Justin Sherrod          M    16 Rockledge FL            19:44.5   19:43.6  6:21 
    9   8   190 Michael Groppel         M    15 Viera FL                19:45.1   19:45.1  6:22 
   10   9   118 Peter Balsitis          M    13 Viera FL                19:49.3   19:49.3  6:23 
   11  10   427 Tyler Lowery            M    15 Melbourne FL            20:05.3   20:04.9  6:28 
   12  11   400 Jeremy Stewart          M    36 Melbourne FL            20:07.1   20:05.3  6:28 
   13  12   117 Alexander Balsitis      M    13 Viera FL                20:10.4   20:10.4  6:30 
   14  13   314 Howard Kanner           M    42 Rockledge FL            20:14.0   20:13.4  6:31 
   15   2   180 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Melbourne FL            20:16.2   20:15.0  6:32 
   16  14   351 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            20:28.9   20:27.7  6:36 
   17  15   246 Andre Amos              M    29 Rockledge FL            20:32.1   20:30.0  6:36 
   18  16   289 Mark Ward               M    51 Columbia PA             20:33.0   20:31.9  6:37 
   19   3   245 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             20:38.1   20:36.7  6:39 
   20  17   185 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                20:51.1   20:50.5  6:43 
   21  18   371 Peter McMahan           M    44 Melbourne FL            20:54.0   20:53.0  6:44 
   22  19   294 Michael Krueger         M    18 Viera FL                21:00.5   21:00.5  6:46 
   23  20   146 Jim Hickey              M    49 Rockledge FL            21:12.6   21:11.7  6:50 
   24  21  1615 Michael Slomins         M    56 Viera FL                21:17.2   21:14.4  6:51 
   25  22   332 Michael Sherrod         M    43 Rockledge FL            21:18.8   21:17.3  6:52 
   26   4   472 Rebecca Fleeman         F    16 Melbourne FL            21:24.6   21:24.6  6:54 
   27  23   214 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            21:31.9   21:30.6  6:56 
   28   5   184 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                21:42.7   21:40.5  6:59 
   29  24   313 Ron Roff                M    41 Palm Bay FL             21:43.2   21:41.5  6:59 
   30  25   469 Jacob Cutbirth          M    13 Rockledge FL            21:47.4   21:46.8  7:01 
   31   6  1621 Chelsea Basford         F    12 Melbourne FL            21:49.2   21:48.5  7:02 
   32  26   445 Michael Janik           M    27 Rockledge FL            21:56.7   21:54.2  7:03 
   33  27   391 David Grant             M    65 Viera FL                21:58.8   21:56.5  7:04 
   34   7   108 Kelsey Tyler            F    23 Rockledge FL            22:12.8   22:05.1  7:07 
   35  28  1644 Nicholas La Pinta       M    24 Merritt Island FL       22:08.7   22:06.4  7:07 
   36  29   297 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                22:16.1   22:09.9  7:09 
   37  30    50 Robert Schneider        M    50 Titusville FL           22:21.1   22:14.4  7:10 
   38  31    99 Matt McDougal           M    23 Rockledge FL            22:22.4   22:20.3  7:12 
   39  32  1624 Jonathan Pokorny        M    30 Rockledge FL            22:32.5   22:22.3  7:13 
   40  33   498 Grant Thompson          M    13 Melbourne FL            22:24.0   22:23.3  7:13 
   41  34   478 Joseph Wicelinski       M    19 Melbourne FL            22:32.4   22:23.8  7:13 
   42  35   464 Carl Davison            M    53 Melbourne FL            22:30.6   22:27.2  7:14 
   43  36    77 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                22:30.6   22:29.0  7:15 
   44  37   423 Jamie SanCartier        M    37 Melbourne FL            22:32.3   22:30.3  7:15 
   45   8   354 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    14 Rockledge FL            22:35.6   22:31.2  7:15 
   46  38   388 Kurt Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            22:49.3   22:44.2  7:20 
   47   9  1634 Lindsey Minnihan        F    28 Melbourne FL            22:53.0   22:45.2  7:20 
   48  39  1613 Ross Goodfellow         M    41 Rockledge FL            22:48.3   22:45.2  7:20 
   49  10     2 Marie Thomas            F    47 Rockledge FL            22:51.0   22:47.5  7:21 
   50  11     8 Charlotte McClure       F    40 Rockledge FL            22:57.9   22:54.4  7:23 
   51  40   431 Craig Dougherty         M    10 Satellite Beach FL      23:00.5   22:57.9  7:24 
   52  41   244 David Hernandez         M    47 Palm Bay FL             23:02.6   23:01.0  7:25 
   53  12    70 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             23:06.2   23:02.4  7:25 
   54  42   471 Ashley Fleeman          M    44 Melbourne FL            23:05.1   23:03.4  7:26 
   55  13   156 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       23:08.0   23:04.1  7:26 
   56  14   147 Delaney Hickey          F    16 Rockledge FL            23:08.9   23:04.3  7:26 
   57  43   257 Allen Irizarry          M    26 Cocoa Beach FL          23:11.0   23:08.7  7:27 
   58  15   395 Kate Howick             F    35 Cocoa FL                23:19.4   23:11.7  7:28 
   59  44   342 Bailey Hewatt           M    15 Viera FL                23:17.7   23:11.9  7:28 
   60  45   145 James Ciliberti         M    14 Melbourne FL            23:21.0   23:13.5  7:29 
   61  46   240 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            23:19.7   23:17.0  7:30 
   62  47  1649 Chris Payne             M    26 FL                      23:47.4   23:25.2  7:33 
   63  48  1606 Rosanto Macam           M    37 Viera FL                23:37.6   23:34.2  7:36 
   64  49   389 Joseph Boudro           M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:39.7   23:36.5  7:36 
   65  50   165 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            23:43.8   23:38.5  7:37 
   66  16  1620 Brianna Basford         F    12 Melbourne FL            23:43.9   23:42.5  7:38 
   67  51   479 Jeremy Davison          M    19 Melbourne FL            23:52.4   23:43.7  7:39 
   68  17   364 Heather Akram           F    21 Melbourne FL            23:52.3   23:44.3  7:39 
   69  52   496 Brian Krause            M    41 Melbourne FL            23:51.3   23:47.1  7:40 
   70  53   339 Dino DeLisa             M    47 Malabar FL              23:54.0   23:50.1  7:41 
   71  54   394 Jason Howick            M    16 Cocoa FL                24:10.0   23:52.0  7:41 
   72  55   168 Jeff Philo              M    40 Melbourne FL            23:58.7   23:53.2  7:42 
   73  56  1635 Frank Fortino           M    52 Satellite Beach FL      23:59.9   23:56.2  7:43 
   74  57    42 Curtis Lewis            M    41 Palm Bay FL             24:07.5   24:01.1  7:44 
   75  58   343 Cole Hewatt             M    08 Viera FL                24:11.6   24:06.1  7:46 
   76  59   441 Tan T Ngo               M    24 Orlando FL              24:08.7   24:07.7  7:46 
   77  18   189 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                24:10.4   24:09.2  7:47 
   78  60   137 Trey Felker             M    10 Rockledge FL            24:10.4   24:10.4  7:47 
   79  61   293 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Melbourne FL            24:22.3   24:17.3  7:50 
   80  19   387 Christina Russell       F    34 Melbourne FL            24:25.8   24:20.2  7:50 
   81  20  1628 Sandra Fisher           F    48 West Melbourne FL       24:24.3   24:20.6  7:51 
   82  62   460 Jeremie Collins         M    40 Satellite Beach FL      24:29.3   24:21.8  7:51 
   83  63    79 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                24:26.5   24:23.1  7:51 
   84  64   385 John Prudot             M    34 Deltona FL              24:29.3   24:25.3  7:52 
   85  21   373 Jennifer Schneider      F    45 Titusville FL           24:37.4   24:29.9  7:54 
   86  22   175 Beth Shelby             F    35 Viera FL                24:37.2   24:31.6  7:54 
   87  23    89 Jennifer Detwiler       F    35 Viera FL                24:35.3   24:32.0  7:54 
   88  65  1645 Eric Striegel           M    25 Melbourne FL            24:44.4   24:33.0  7:55 
   89  66    76 Brian Hoffman           M    27 Satellite Beach FL      24:40.4   24:34.1  7:55 
   90  67   417 James Twigg             M    50 Melbourne FL            24:44.3   24:35.2  7:55 
   91  68   411 Thomas O'connor         M    16 Melbourne FL            24:41.2   24:35.6  7:55 
   92  69    71 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             24:42.7   24:38.0  7:56 
   93  70   327 Jarod Vogt              M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          24:45.3   24:40.1  7:57 
   94  24    94 Rozlin Lenlx            F    40 Cocoa FL                24:59.4   24:44.7  7:58 
   95  71   151 Garrett Ciliberti       M    12 Melbourne FL            24:56.3   24:48.7  8:00 
   96  72   344 Gordon Hewatt           M    46 Viera FL                24:56.7   24:50.9  8:00 
   97  25     4 Gina Rall               F    40 Merritt Island FL       24:58.5   24:52.1  8:01 
   98  73   366 Naweed Akram            M    57 Melbourne FL            24:56.3   24:53.4  8:01 
   99  74   191 Michael Carlomusto      M    57 Melbourne FL            25:01.2   24:57.2  8:02 
  100  75   232 Brian Fulop             M    40 Melbourne FL            25:06.3   24:59.3  8:03 
  101  26   379 Sean Sakkestad          F    39 Melbourne FL            25:06.8   25:02.4  8:04 
  102  76   424 Phillip Sley            M    23 Merritt Island FL       25:14.9   25:04.5  8:05 
  103  77   326 David Durrance          M    13 Melbourne FL            25:09.9   25:04.8  8:05 
  104  78   136 Nicolas Weaver          M    14 Malabar FL              25:36.3   25:05.2  8:05 
  105  79   134 Doug Weaver             M    53 Malabar FL              25:40.6   25:09.3  8:06 
  106  27   148 Casey Christiansen      F    15 Rockledge FL            25:15.0   25:10.2  8:07 
  107  28    39 Andrea Vandette         F    32 Melbourne FL            25:16.4   25:10.3  8:07 
  108  80   174 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    45 Melbourne FL            25:16.4   25:11.7  8:07 
  109  81    84 Patrick Foster          M    15 Palm Bay FL             25:18.9   25:14.7  8:08 
  110  82  1627 Scott Goodwin           M    46 Cocoa FL                25:24.4   25:16.5  8:09 
  111  83   207 Kayla Wildenthaler      M    30 Satellite Beach FL      25:29.0   25:17.4  8:09 
  112  29   144 Heather Ciliberti       F    42 Melbourne FL            25:27.2   25:19.2  8:09 
  113  30    49 Marcella Gooden         F    41 Viera FL                25:34.6   25:28.1  8:12 
  114  84  1643 Jonathan Bloch          M    43 Indialantic FL          25:47.7   25:31.8  8:14 
  115  31   372 Erica Schneider         F    16 Titusville FL           25:40.4   25:33.5  8:14 
  116  85   178 Cameron Cannon          M    13 Melbourne FL            25:43.9   25:41.4  8:17 
  117  86   126 Marcos Ward             M    33 Melbourne FL            26:01.2   25:43.1  8:17 
  118  87   310 Marty Cassetta          M    46 Grant FL                26:02.2   25:50.2  8:19 
  119  32    51 Laura Cox               F    43 Melbourne FL            25:59.5   25:52.1  8:20 
  120  88   170 Bj Lanza                M    12 Melbourne FL            26:06.3   25:57.8  8:22 
  121  89   171 Brandon Lanza           M    40 Melbourne FL            26:06.8   25:58.0  8:22 
  122  90   254 Sal Farino              M    56 Cape Canaveral FL       26:11.1   25:58.3  8:22 
  123  33   408 Sara Sharpe             F    29 Satellite Beach FL      26:08.2   26:03.6  8:24 
  124  91   486 Brandon Boudin          M    28 Tampa FL                26:10.3   26:03.8  8:24 
  125  34   203 Lea Anne Richard        F    44 Melbourne FL            26:20.8   26:08.8  8:25 
  126  35   202 Gigi Ramnarace          F    30 Melbourne FL            26:37.1   26:20.8  8:29 
  127  92  1623 Kennith Adams           M    29 Rockledge FL            26:28.3   26:24.0  8:30 
  128  93    54 Bob Rall                M    54 Merritt Island FL       26:33.4   26:27.2  8:31 
  129  36   444 Beth Alford             F    39 Viera FL                26:42.4   26:36.2  8:34 
  130  94   356 Sam Cook                M    17 Rockledge FL            26:47.4   26:38.5  8:35 
  131  37   433 Lauren Carlough         F    37 Melbourne FL            26:52.7   26:40.5  8:36 
  132  38   188 Anne Doerflein          F    60 West Melbourne FL       26:54.5   26:41.7  8:36 
  133  95   237 Graham Swan             M    09 Rockledge FL            26:48.8   26:45.7  8:37 
  134  39  1619 Ashley Basford          F    12 Melbourne FL            26:55.1   26:49.9  8:39 
  135  40   338 Dina DeLisa             F    19 Malabar FL              26:53.7   26:50.1  8:39 
  136  96   113 Eric Brown              M    47 Cocoa FL                26:59.6   26:50.2  8:39 
  137  97   183 Marco LaStarza          M    32 Rockledge FL            26:58.6   26:56.4  8:41 
  138  41   163 Abby Riba               F    26 Melbourne FL            27:16.0   26:57.0  8:41 
  139  98   162 Matthew Riba            M    27 Melbourne FL            27:16.2   26:57.3  8:41 
  140  42   465 Allysen Rainier         F    33 Indialantic FL          27:15.2   27:05.3  8:44 
  141  43   401 Audrey Stewart          F    27 Melbourne FL            27:15.3   27:05.3  8:44 
  142  99   155 Mike Taylor             M    30 Melbourne FL            27:15.2   27:08.2  8:45 
  143  44   485 Andrea Boudin           F    28 Tampa FL                27:16.2   27:09.5  8:45 
  144 100   432 Cole Dougherty          M    08 Satellite Beach FL      27:34.0   27:14.8  8:47 
  145  45  1642 Marie Bloch             F    43 Indialantic FL          27:33.3   27:16.3  8:47 
  146 101  1641 Benjamin Bloch          M    06 Indialantic FL          27:33.8   27:16.5  8:47 
  147  46   166 Michelle Gongora        F    39 Melbourne FL            27:24.5   27:18.6  8:48 
  148  47   250 Katherine Lorentzen     F    43 Viera FL                27:35.4   27:21.3  8:49 
  149  48    47 Gayna Hansen            F    39 Rockledge FL            27:33.3   27:24.5  8:50 
  150 102    52 Andy Cox                M    49 Melbourne FL            27:32.6   27:25.9  8:50 
  151 103    74 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      27:32.6   27:27.4  8:51 
  152  49   439 Megan Mosebar           F    34 Rockledge FL            27:34.9   27:27.7  8:51 
  153 104   101 Michael Davis           M    34 Melbourne FL            27:54.7   27:36.0  8:54 
  154 105   271 Reed Nicholas           M    15 Rockledge FL            27:47.9   27:37.5  8:54 
  155  50   416 Denise Foley            F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          27:42.4   27:38.5  8:54 
  156  51   315 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            27:50.3   27:40.2  8:55 
  157 106   333 Tyler Sherrod           M    13 Rockledge FL            27:46.5   27:42.3  8:56 
  158 107   249 Justin Lorentzen        M    14 Viera FL                27:57.8   27:43.1  8:56 
  159 108   161 Emmanuel Detera         M    54 Viera FL                28:04.0   27:53.0  8:59 
  160  52   500 Elizabeth Dougherty     F    38 Rockledge FL            28:03.9   27:53.5  8:59 
  161 109   357 Dylan Flowers           M    10 Viera FL                28:09.4   27:57.2  9:00 
  162 110   109 Evan Denove             M    26 Rockledge FL            28:06.5   27:58.8  9:01 
  163 111  1603 John Ringenberg         M    47 Melbourne FL            28:17.6   28:01.0  9:02 
  164 112    90 Mark Petrillo           M    37 Melbourne FL            28:13.7   28:05.9  9:03 
  165 113   405 Rick Suarez             M    57 Melbourne FL            28:22.3   28:12.5  9:05 
  166 114   296 Andrew Sanger           M    09 Viera FL                28:17.2   28:14.6  9:06 
  167  53   260 Suzie Biery             F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          28:29.8   28:17.0  9:07 
  168 115    67 William Barnett         M    39 Rockledge FL            28:29.8   28:21.2  9:08 
  169 116    69 Brandon Barnett         M    16 Rockledge FL            28:29.9   28:21.2  9:08 
  170  54   298 Angie Lusz              F    44 Viera FL                28:38.0   28:26.9  9:10 
  171  55  1611 Roseanne Bessenaire     F    55 Melbourne FL            28:43.8   28:31.6  9:11 
  172 117   186 Chris Ramsey            M    55 Palm Bay FL             28:44.7   28:37.6  9:13 
  173 118   396 Dan Howick              M    36 Cocoa FL                28:56.1   28:37.8  9:13 
  174  56   149 Paula Pawlak            F    35 Viera FL                28:55.2   28:38.6  9:14 
  175  57   124 Adriana Mcpherson       F    37 Melbourne FL            28:53.6   28:43.7  9:15 
  176 119   139 Xander Fazzari          M    10 Rockledge FL            28:53.5   28:47.2  9:16 
  177  58   270 Cindy Nicholas          F    44 Rockledge FL            28:58.2   28:47.3  9:16 
  178  59   404 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            28:57.5   28:47.8  9:17 
  179  60   238 Jessa Celestini         F    14 Viera FL                28:53.4   28:48.1  9:17 
  180 120  1647 Al Reyes                M    43 Rockledge FL            29:03.8   28:52.8  9:18 
  181  61   176 Traci Stiffler          F    41 Melbourne FL            29:03.7   28:54.3  9:19 
  182 121   266 Chris Gallagher         M    39 Rockledge FL            29:03.9   28:54.8  9:19 
  183 122   414 jim Maines              M    44 Melbourne FL            29:19.8   29:06.1  9:23 
  184 123   119 Tim Trent               M    49 Rockledge FL            29:24.4   29:06.4  9:23 
  185  62   320 Kelli Schaneville       F    42 Viera FL                29:36.3   29:10.2  9:24 
  186  63    28 Lupe Ward               F    34 Viera FL                29:30.0   29:10.7  9:24 
  187 124    98 Brent Mitchell          M    45 Melbourne FL            29:31.8   29:13.8  9:25 
  188  64   100 Claire Mitchell         F    12 Melbourne FL            29:31.8   29:14.0  9:25 
  189  65   107 Tiffany Arnold          F    18 Merritt Island FL       31:05.7   29:15.7  9:26 
  190  66   317 Morgan Rojas            F    27 Cape Canaveral FL       29:33.9   29:17.7  9:26 
  191  67   316 Natalie Hernesman       F    11 Merritt Island FL       29:34.0   29:17.8  9:26 
  192  68   196 Michele Detombeur       F    38 Melbourne FL            29:30.3   29:18.8  9:27 
  193 125   120 Loren Stroup            M    31 Melbourne FL            29:41.2   29:23.2  9:28 
  194  69    40 Erica Lemp              F    31 Rockledge FL            29:38.9   29:23.4  9:28 
  195 126   462 Spenser Collins         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      29:46.9   29:26.8  9:29 
  196 127   285 Rishi Maharaj           M    44 Viera FL                29:38.4   29:31.3  9:31 
  197  70  1610 Angel Stewart           F    44 Melbourne FL            29:51.1   29:31.6  9:31 
  198  71    75 Caitlin Hoffman         F    25 Satellite Beach FL      29:37.7   29:31.7  9:31 
  199  72   312 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            29:44.6   29:34.5  9:32 
  200 128   449 Adam Carden             M    37 Melbourne FL            29:54.3   29:36.7  9:32 
  201  73   167 Kimberly Philo          F    40 Melbourne FL            29:53.9   29:36.8  9:32 
  202 129   177 Joshua Krupnick         M    37 Cocoa FL                29:43.4   29:37.0  9:32 
  203  74   443 Stephanie Horrell       F    32 Debary FL               29:52.1   29:39.1  9:33 
  204  75  1626 Carolyn Hale            F    45 Titusville FL           30:03.1   29:49.2  9:36 
  205  76   308 Kanani McDowell         F    36 Cocoa FL                30:03.2   29:51.0  9:37 
  206  77   292 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             30:04.0   29:54.6  9:38 
  207  78    17 Pat Mister              F    51 Cocoa FL                30:17.0   30:02.0  9:40 
  208 130   442 John Horrell            M    41 Debary FL               30:17.8   30:04.6  9:41 
  209 131   463 Charlie Collins         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      30:28.6   30:09.0  9:43 
  210 132   127 Robert Anthony          M    16 Viera FL                30:20.3   30:09.3  9:43 
  211  79   386 Heather Stinson         F    25 Plant City FL           30:17.6   30:13.7  9:44 
  212  80   481 Jill Mignogna           F    50 Melbourne FL            30:24.7   30:15.1  9:45 
  213  81  1633 Jo Ann Haven            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      30:29.5   30:15.6  9:45 
  214 133    63 Wayne Goodwin           M    52 Rockledge FL            30:40.9   30:18.9  9:46 
  215  82   361 Valentina Lang          F    18 Rockledge FL            30:20.6   30:20.6  9:46 
  216  83  1640 Miranda Bruno           F    25 Merritt Island FL       30:45.3   30:24.1  9:48 
  217 134  1618 Eric Wicks              M    41 Melbourne FL            30:37.7   30:24.3  9:48 
  218 135   482 Joseph Mignogna         M    60 Melbourne FL            30:46.4   30:31.5  9:50 
  219  84   398 Rese Clark              F    11 Rockledge FL            30:38.1   30:32.5  9:50 
  220  85     9 Amber Foster            F    35 Melbourne FL            30:41.0   30:37.7  9:52 
  221  86   131 Evelyn Chia             F    28 Casselberry FL          33:45.0   30:38.2  9:52 
  222 136    87 Troy Deavers            M    43 Melbourne FL            31:00.2   30:41.3  9:53 
  223  87   487 Diane Spicer            F    60 Tampa FL                30:57.4   30:51.8  9:57 
  224  88  1612 Cindi Bone              F    52 Merritt Island FL       31:07.1   30:55.1  9:58 
  225  89   477 Meghan Roberts          F    34 Melbourne FL            31:13.6   30:57.1  9:58 
  226  90   369 Sarah Akram             F    19 Melbourne FL            31:17.1   30:58.5  9:59 
  227  91   383 Lisa Carrigan           F    43 Cocoa FL                31:20.9   31:00.6  9:59 
  228 137   272 Roy Nicholas            M    45 Rockledge FL            31:12.7   31:02.4 10:00 
  229  92   243 Ellen Adams             F    45 Merritt Island FL       31:15.2   31:03.6 10:00 
  230  93    48 Kristen Mossing         F    24 Melbourne FL            31:11.4   31:04.5 10:01 
  231  94    56 Staci Brewer            F    29 Melbourne FL            31:17.9   31:10.7 10:03 
  232 138   306 Kevin Faulk             M    36 Rockledge FL            31:31.7   31:11.7 10:03 
  233 139   348 Doug Grandey            M    38 Rockledge FL            31:46.5   31:11.8 10:03 
  234  95   241 Rebecca Maitlen         F    38 Rockledge FL            31:31.9   31:16.7 10:05 
  235 140   179 John Rayola             M    48 Palm Bay FL             31:30.2   31:19.5 10:05 
  236  96   476 Katrina Morrell         F    37 Melbourne FL            31:34.1   31:19.9 10:06 
  237  97   290 Rose Ward               F    60 Columbia PA             31:41.4   31:21.5 10:06 
  238  98    78 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                31:27.7   31:22.4 10:06 
  239 141   251 Tony Lorentzen          M    45 Viera FL                31:41.5   31:26.7 10:08 
  240  99   311 Jackie Santilli         F    35 Rockledge FL            31:45.9   31:30.9 10:09 
  241 100   390 Laura Cunningham        F    36 Viera FL                31:45.3   31:30.9 10:09 
  242 101   103 Carolyn Kreuzkamp       F    18 Melbourne FL            31:58.0   31:32.2 10:10 
  243 102   122 Ann Marie Keim          F    57 Merritt Island FL       31:52.5   31:41.4 10:12 
  244 103   212 Debra Randazzo          F    44 Melbourne FL            31:59.0   31:45.4 10:14 
  245 104  1646 Angie Striegel          F    25 Melbourne FL            31:57.4   31:46.2 10:14 
  246 142    35 Joshua Glick            M    07 Rockledge FL            32:16.6   31:54.6 10:17 
  247 143  1629 Drew Saunders           M    11 Viera FL                32:12.8   31:56.9 10:17 
  248 105   140 Stacey Faulk            F    41 Altamonte Springs FL    32:22.5   31:57.8 10:18 
  249 106   154 Cheryl Smith            F    45 Merritt Island FL       32:22.5   31:57.8 10:18 
  250 107   143 Brittany Prevost        F    26 Melbourne FL            32:19.8   32:01.3 10:19 
  251 144   437 Victor Valentin         M    07 Rockledge FL            32:17.0   32:01.4 10:19 
  252 145  1630 Mike Saunders           M    42 Viera FL                32:19.2   32:03.7 10:20 
  253 108   483 Jacqueline Marshall     F    25 Rockledge FL            32:18.3   32:07.4 10:21 
  254 109   380 Rebecca Acosta          F    17 Cocoa FL                33:21.7   32:15.6 10:23 
  255 110    32 Susie Glick             F    43 Rockledge FL            32:40.2   32:18.2 10:24 
  256 111  1604 Devan Ringenberg        F    17 Melbourne FL            32:38.3   32:21.4 10:25 
  257 112    27 Barbara Toland          F    35 Viera FL                32:46.0   32:26.0 10:27 
  258 113   336 Maureen Morley          F    61 Rockledge FL            32:45.2   32:27.6 10:27 
  259 146   287 Mike Jasinski           M    51 Viera FL                33:00.9   32:30.0 10:28 
  260 114   206 Chelsey Horst           F    26 Melbourne FL            32:57.0   32:36.1 10:30 
  261 115   419 Martha Belinski         F    44 Merritt Island FL       33:04.3   32:54.1 10:36 
  262 116    33 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          33:26.0   32:59.4 10:38 
  263 117    26 Renee Davis             F    40 Melbourne FL            33:34.9   32:59.4 10:38 
  264 118    61 Amy Goodwin             F    45 Rockledge FL            33:29.7   33:05.8 10:40 
  265 119   305 Victoria Clark          F    16 Rockledge FL            33:15.2   33:11.3 10:41 
  266 120  1625 Jenna Pearson           F    10 Titusville- FL          33:25.5   33:11.9 10:42 
  267 147   452 Mark Bailly             M    39 West Melbourne FL       34:38.5   33:13.9 10:42 
  268 121   106 Carly Armbruster        F    13 Rockledge FL            33:37.2   33:15.3 10:43 
  269 122   300 Kirsten Halfacre        F    39 Rockledge FL            33:47.7   33:18.6 10:44 
  270 123   422 Kim SanCartier          F    43 Melbourne FL            33:36.2   33:18.9 10:44 
  271 124  1614 Shelby Dana             F    17 Melbourne FL            33:36.2   33:19.4 10:44 
  272 148   455 Jackson Parks           M    07 Rockledge FL            33:38.5   33:24.5 10:46 
  273 125    29 Jennifer Mitchell       F    43 Palm Bay FL             33:58.5   33:37.0 10:50 
  274 149   470 Steve Trigwell          M    56 Merritt Island FL       33:53.4   33:41.9 10:51 
  275 150     3 Dave Thomas             M    55 Rockledge FL            33:57.1   33:42.4 10:51 
  276 126   355 Jonna Cook              F    50 Rockledge FL            34:08.5   33:49.3 10:54 
  277 127    82 Deborah Alexander       F    51 Cocoa FL                34:26.3   33:51.1 10:54 
  278 128    41 Tammi Ruddle            F    38 Rockledge FL            34:13.6   33:54.0 10:55 
  279 129   368 Rachel Akram            F    15 Melbourne FL            34:14.1   33:55.4 10:56 
  280 151   159 Brian Mossing           M    50 Melbourne FL            34:04.3   33:55.9 10:56 
  281 130   358 Janice Flowers          F    57 Viera FL                34:26.6   34:07.7 11:00 
  282 131    43 Amanda Lewis            F    35 Palm Bay FL             34:28.0   34:08.6 11:00 
  283 152   141 Mike Roeper             M    46 Melbourne FL            34:45.8   34:10.5 11:00 
  284 132   142 Anne Roeper             F    47 Melbourne FL            34:46.2   34:11.0 11:01 
  285 153   304 Koty Clark              M    18 Rockledge FL            34:37.2   34:17.8 11:03 
  286 133    25 Jenni Barna             F    32 Melbourne FL            34:35.4   34:27.1 11:06 
  287 134    30 Linda Schultz           F    55 Rockledge FL            34:46.6   34:31.2 11:07 
  288 154   429 Jordan Lennon           M    15 Palm Bay FL             34:36.3   34:33.2 11:08 
  289 135   217 Amy Bosco               F    41 Rockledge FL            34:44.9   34:35.6 11:09 
  290 136   451 Alanna Fulk             F    16 Melbourne FL            35:04.5   34:42.7 11:11 
  291 155   474 Nicholas Sicoli         M    08 Melbourne FL            35:13.0   34:55.9 11:15 
  292 137   114 Elizabeth White         F    33 Melbourne FL            35:20.6   35:02.1 11:17 
  293 138   236 Lindsey Reynolds        F    26 Rockledge FL            35:12.3   35:03.4 11:18 
  294 139   309 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                35:25.2   35:12.5 11:20 
  295 156   115 David Balsitis          M    42 Viera FL                35:42.3   35:17.3 11:22 
  296 140   116 Kimberly Balsitis       F    41 Viera FL                35:42.6   35:18.1 11:22 
  297 141   418 Ginger Twigg            F    51 Melbourne FL            36:00.0   35:22.2 11:24 
  298 142   458 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              36:00.6   35:22.8 11:24 
  299 143    95 Brittany Tesori         F    21 Melbourne FL            35:39.4   35:25.1 11:24 
  300 144   330 Bobbie Sherrod          F    41 Rockledge FL            35:40.8   35:25.5 11:25 
  301 157  1616 Thomas VanSeggern       M    12 Merritt Island FL       36:09.6   35:31.6 11:27 
  302 158    36 Jacob Glick             M    05 Rockledge FL            35:59.0   35:36.3 11:28 
  303 159    34 Seth Glick              M    48 Rockledge FL            35:59.2   35:36.4 11:28 
  304 145   133 Karen Weaver            F    49 Malabar FL              36:10.2   35:39.9 11:29 
  305 146   242 Devita Rodrigues        F    41 Rockledge FL            36:14.6   35:57.2 11:35 
  306 147   488 Genius Reynolds         F    26 Rockledge FL            36:08.4   36:00.1 11:36 
  307 148   172 Madyson Lanza           F    15 Melbourne FL            36:44.5   36:10.8 11:39 
  308 149    44 Kelly Harding           F    44 Melbourne FL            36:33.1   36:18.1 11:42 
  309 160   447 Gustavo Toledo          M    08 Viera FL                36:49.3   36:20.3 11:42 
  310 150    92 Gregory Vonseggern      F    50 Merritt Island FL       36:59.1   36:21.3 11:43 
  311 151    59 Lisa Bair               F    41 Satellite Bch FL        36:53.6   36:25.7 11:44 
  312 152   169 Mindy Keyser            F    44 Indialantic FL          36:53.6   36:25.9 11:44 
  313 153   456 Bryanne Parks           F    11 Rockledge FL            36:34.8   36:28.8 11:45 
  314 154   448 Demary Rivera-Toledo    F    35 Viera FL                37:09.5   36:36.4 11:47 
  315 155   450 Maria Fulk              F    48 Melbourne FL            37:02.8   36:40.9 11:49 
  316 161   497 David Thompson          M    41 Melbourne FL            37:28.5   37:03.1 11:56 
  317 156   164 Kristy Patjens          F    36 Viera FL                37:33.9   37:04.8 11:57 
  318 162   210 Ryon Libby              M    17 Melbourne FL            37:38.3   37:17.4 12:01 
  319 157   209 Caitlin Norsworthy      F    17 Melbourne FL            37:38.6   37:17.8 12:01 
  320 158   473 Lauren Sicoli           F    34 Melbourne FL            37:36.2   37:18.8 12:01 
  321 163   475 Joseph Sicoli           M    07 Melbourne FL            37:36.0   37:19.2 12:01 
  322 159   340 Judy Mace               F    63 Orlando FL              37:50.6   37:22.5 12:02 
  323 160   225 April Dodd              F    31 Viera FL                37:58.2   37:25.1 12:03 
  324 161    37 Kristine Britton        F    43 Indialantic FL          38:02.9   37:25.3 12:03 
  325 162   415 Cassidy Maines          F    16 Melbourne FL            37:50.1   37:37.2 12:07 
  326 164   173 Dustin Holland          M    33 Casselberry FL          37:47.6   37:47.6 12:10 
  327 163   283 Charlene Thomas         F    33 Melbourne FL            38:20.4   37:49.1 12:11 
  328 164  1608 Payton Ringenberg       F    15 Melbourne FL            38:11.2   37:53.1 12:12 
  329 165   321 Kelsey Schaneville      F    15 Viera FL                38:11.4   37:53.3 12:12 
  330 166   135 Danielle Weaver         F    19 Malabar FL              38:25.9   37:55.0 12:13 
  331 167  1648 Summer Patterson        F    34 Rockledge FL            38:21.6   38:10.2 12:18 
  332 168   138 Kristen Weiss           F    32 Cocoa FL                38:37.0   38:24.7 12:22 
  333 169   480 Jillian Mignogna        F    14 Melbourne FL            38:40.6   38:25.2 12:22 
  334 170    38 Sheryl Kromash          F    41 Rockledge FL            39:11.9   38:34.9 12:26 
  335 171   231 Autumn Fulop            F    16 Melbourne FL            38:45.2   38:37.9 12:27 
  336 172   438 Ariana Valentin         F    08 Rockledge FL            39:00.0   38:44.6 12:29 
  337 173    16 Megan Juranek           F    16 Orlando FL              39:02.6   38:48.4 12:30 
  338 174     5 Kira Juranek            F    42 Cocoa FL                39:05.8   38:51.6 12:31 
  339 175    11 Miranda Foster          F    16 Melbourne FL            39:09.4   38:53.5 12:32 
  340 176    45 Hannah Mae Harding      F    14 Melbourne FL            39:09.0   38:53.9 12:32 
  341 177    13 Amanda Pugh             F    28 Rockledge FL            39:20.7   39:00.0 12:34 
  342 178    12 Allison Rainey          F    19 Rockledge FL            39:20.9   39:00.2 12:34 
  343 165   268 Robert Lester           M    64 Viera FL                39:32.4   39:03.6 12:35 
  344 179   198 Cynthia Carlson         F    49 Satellite Beach FL      39:43.8   39:04.2 12:35 
  345 166   319 Justin Hernandez        M    09 Viera FL                40:08.7   39:40.4 12:47 
  346 180    62 Maureen Campeau         F    62 Vero Beach FL           40:08.9   39:45.6 12:48 
  347 181   378 Rita Hawkins            F    45 Vero Beach FL           40:09.5   39:46.4 12:49 
  348 182   399 Rylan Clark             F    08 Rockledge FL            40:01.8   39:48.4 12:49 
  349 183   397 Lisa Clark              F    43 Rockledge FL            40:02.3   39:48.9 12:49 
  350 184   248 Pam McDougal            F    43 Rockledge FL            40:15.5   39:58.0 12:52 
  351 185   457 Shannon Parks           F    41 Rockledge FL            40:12.8   39:59.2 12:53 
  352 186   216 Bryce Kanner            F    13 Rockledge FL            40:32.5   40:04.6 12:54 
  353 187   430 Nichole Dougherty       F    36 Satellite Beach FL      40:27.0   40:06.6 12:55 
  354 188   428 Theresa Lennon          F    35 Palm Bay FL             40:27.3   40:07.0 12:55 
  355 189    46 Carrie Blythe           F    35 Melbourne FL            40:28.3   40:08.8 12:56 
  356 190   435 Noelle Brown            F    09 Melbourne FL            40:50.3   40:14.1 12:58 
  357 167    21 Leif Pederquist         M    35 West Melbourne FL       40:38.8   40:20.4 13:00 
  358 191   230 Sabrin Dalag            F    24 Rockledge FL            40:37.3   40:23.7 13:01 
  359 168   160 Craig Mayers            M    43 Viera FL                40:56.6   40:25.0 13:01 
  360 192   376 Karra L Hudkins         F    35 Melbourne FL            40:54.0   40:25.9 13:01 
  361 193   328 Lauren Ball             F    09 Viera FL                41:11.9   40:41.9 13:06 
  362 194   102 Theresa Kreuzkamp       F    55 Melbourne FL            41:10.6   40:43.8 13:07 
  363 195  1609 Tatiana Lang            F    38 Rockledge FL            41:16.9   40:44.2 13:07 
  364 196    80 Christina Musante       F    23 Melbourne FL            41:06.0   40:47.3 13:08 
  365 197   233 Allie McCaskey          F    13 Merritt Island FL       40:55.5   40:49.1 13:09 
  366 198   234 Stephanie Vetrano       F    12 Viera FL                40:55.7   40:49.3 13:09 
  367 169   128 Rob Dimare              M    39 Viera FL                41:20.5   40:54.8 13:11 
  368 199   211 Rachel Randazzo         F    13 Melbourne FL            41:12.9   40:59.9 13:12 
  369 200   121 Karen Ungar             F    43 Titusville FL           41:31.5   41:06.4 13:14 
  370 170   130 Cameron Dimare          M    11 Viera FL                41:09.8   41:07.7 13:15 
  371 201   274 Sara Stava              F    58 Melbourne FL            41:44.2   41:17.4 13:18 
  372 202   345 Aubree Fillyaw          F    11 Merritt Island FL       42:08.2   41:22.7 13:20 
  373 171   346 Tim Grenet              M    33 Merritt Island FL       42:08.3   41:23.0 13:20 
  374 203   329 Lisa Ball               F    43 Viera FL                41:59.8   41:30.1 13:22 
  375 172   362 Ryan McDougall          M    16 Viera FL                41:35.6   41:30.9 13:22 
  376 204    96 Alexandra Melendez      F    42 Palmbay FL              42:20.2   41:41.5 13:26 
  377 205   425 Kimberly Rosario        F    16 Viera FL                41:46.8   41:42.6 13:26 
  378 206   227 Magritha Fiacco         F    40 Rockledge FL            42:26.6   41:50.1 13:28 
  379 207   291 Mary Compton            F    53 Melbourne FL            42:21.6   41:51.7 13:29 
  380 208    57 Faith Paddon            F    15 Melbourne FL            42:32.4   42:00.0 13:32 
  381 173   218 Chet Lazarski           M    55 Viera FL                42:04.9   42:01.2 13:32 
  382 209   307 Victoria Faulk          F    38 Rockledge FL            42:21.8   42:02.2 13:32 
  383 174    58 Bruce Paddon            M    56 Melbourne FL            42:34.4   42:02.5 13:32 
  384 210   213 Robin Randazzo          F    15 Melbourne FL            42:33.7   42:20.5 13:38 
  385 211   192 Jessica Charbonneau     F    22 Melbourne FL            42:50.2   42:21.9 13:39 
  386 175  1632 John Draves             M    33 Cocoa FL                43:23.4   42:43.1 13:45 
  387 176   199 James Carlson           M    51 Satellite Beach FL      43:25.9   42:46.4 13:47 
  388 212  1622 Vanessa Schuetz         F    30 Melbourne FL            43:20.6   42:47.1 13:47 
  389 213   104 Brooke Armbruster       F    09 Rockledge FL            43:22.5   43:00.6 13:51 
  390 214    60 Wendy Armbruster        F    36 Rockledge FL            43:22.6   43:01.0 13:51 
  391 215   284 Teri Moore              F    40 Viera FL                43:37.0   43:15.8 13:56 
  392 216   484 Megan Graves            F    10 Viera FL                43:58.6   43:16.4 13:56 
  393 217   453 Carrie Bailly           F    40 West Melbourne FL       43:56.6   43:20.2 13:57 
  394 218   454 Amy Lanham              F    30 Sebastian FL            43:56.3   43:29.3 14:00 
  395 219   436 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            43:55.5   43:34.4 14:02 
  396 220    14 Erin Harrigan           F    31 Melbourne FL            44:00.6   43:37.9 14:03 
  397 221   152 Morgan Ciliberti        F    09 Melbourne FL            44:16.3   43:44.0 14:05 
  398 177   150 Spencer Ciliberti       M    15 Melbourne FL            44:16.9   43:44.9 14:05 
  399 178   129 Brannon Dimare          M    13 Viera FL                44:12.5   43:47.6 14:06 
  400 222   434 Shellie Brown           F    39 Melbourne FL            44:24.1   43:48.6 14:07 
  401 179   153 Mark Ciliberti          M    40 Melbourne FL            44:21.5   43:49.0 14:07 
  402 223  1631 Cheryl Draves           F    32 Cocoa FL                45:18.7   44:39.4 14:23 
  403 224   489 Aly Tyson               F    11 Rockledge FL            45:27.2   44:44.6 14:25 
  404 225    53 Natalie Derrick         F    48 Indialantic FL          45:23.6   44:46.0 14:25 
  405 226   365 Miriam Akram            F    11 Melbourne FL            45:21.0   45:02.5 14:30 
  406 180   215 Alex Acosta             M    13 Cocoa FL                46:12.1   45:06.8 14:32 
  407 227   181 Zana Renak              F    50 Rockledge FL            45:23.0   45:11.4 14:33 
  408 228   200 Carlyn Stewart          F    15 Melbourne FL            46:12.9   45:21.1 14:36 
  409 229   409 Colleen Cooper          F    15 Melbourne FL            46:13.0   45:21.3 14:36 
  410 230   157 Elizabeth Velez         F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       46:00.4   45:27.6 14:38 
  411 231   288 Summer Jasinski         F    12 Viera FL                46:07.9   45:39.8 14:42 
  412 232   359 Michelle Flowers        F    37 Viera FL                46:10.7   45:40.4 14:43 
  413 181   360 Tom Flowers             M    41 Viera FL                46:10.5   45:40.5 14:43 
  414 233   301 Kaitlyn Calvert         F    06 Viera FL                46:16.6   45:41.9 14:43 
  415 234   410 Stefani Burdett         F    24 Rockledge FL            46:12.0   45:42.1 14:43 
  416 235   446 Andrea Toledo           F    06 Viera FL                46:16.7   45:42.2 14:43 
  417 236   420 Jamie Burdett           F    48 Rockledge FL            46:14.6   45:44.9 14:44 
  418 237   286 Joyce Jasinski          F    46 Viera FL                46:17.9   45:47.1 14:45 
  419 238   239 Laura Celestini         F    45 Viera FL                46:10.8   45:47.3 14:45 
  420 239   499 Joan Barnes             F    58 Melbourne FL            46:44.4   46:04.1 14:50 
  421 240    10 Megan Foster            F    10 Melbourne FL            46:15.5   46:15.3 14:54 
  422 182   263 Joe Derrico             M    83 Viera FL                46:45.7   46:25.0 14:57 
  423 241   111 Wendy Levine            F    44 Viera FL                47:18.1   46:52.2 15:06 
  424 183   259 Atif Mahmud             M    30 Melbourne FL            47:20.2   46:52.8 15:06 
  425 242    64 Janet Jacupke           F    49 Melbourne FL            47:19.5   46:58.9 15:08 
  426 243    68 Mary Carney             F    68 Melbourne FL            47:36.7   47:07.7 15:11 
  427 244   123 Jennifer Brown          F    39 Viera FL                47:44.0   47:10.1 15:11 
  428 245   112 Kimberly Parker         F    36 Palm Bay FL             47:52.3   47:18.5 15:14 
  429 246    65 Monique Messner         F    17 Melbourne FL            47:20.5   47:20.5 15:15 
  430 247   205 Barbara Boone           F    52 Melbourne FL            48:00.2   47:20.7 15:15 
  431 248    93 Vickie Delaney          F    48 Rockledge FL            47:55.9   47:21.1 15:15 
  432 184   252 Buddy Dunn              M    33 Suntree FL              48:24.5   47:43.1 15:22 
  433 249   375 Sobia Zahir             F    30 Melbourne FL            48:22.4   47:56.4 15:26 
  434 185   374 Zee Barber              M    37 Melbourne FL            48:23.1   47:57.0 15:26 
  435 250   303 Tish Calvert            F    40 Viera FL                50:15.8   49:36.2 15:58 
  436 251   125 Naomi Mcpherson         F    09 Melbourne FL            50:15.0   49:40.0 16:00 
  437 252   459 Bobbie Collins          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      50:19.5   49:42.8 16:01 
  438 186   461 Dylan Collins           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      50:20.6   49:43.1 16:01 
  439 253   403 Samantha Lucas          F    23 Melbourne FL            50:30.3   49:54.3 16:04 
  440 254    24 Elizabeth Merceron      F    23 Palm Bay FL             50:26.0   50:02.5 16:07 
  441 255  1605 Sunny Chauncey          F    27 Palm Bay FL             50:27.2   50:03.5 16:07 
  442 256    73 Molly Kirk              F    48 Satellite Beach FL      50:17.9   50:04.3 16:07 
  443 257    72 Audrey Kirk             F    12 Satellite Beach FL      50:18.2   50:04.5 16:08 
  444 258   195 Alexandra Young         F    15 Satellite Beach FL      50:53.1   50:14.7 16:11 
  445 259   204 Nancy Sley              F    52 Merritt Island FL       51:01.1   50:22.2 16:13 
  446 187   194 Dale Young              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      51:01.1   50:23.5 16:14 
  447 260   193 Cyndi Young             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      51:01.0   50:24.4 16:14 
  448 261   187 Lisa Noegel             F    46 Melbourne FL            51:06.9   50:29.2 16:15 
  449 188     7 Chuck Collier           M    54 Mims FL                 51:39.2   50:49.9 16:22 
  450 189     6 Colton Schuster         M    19 Cocoa FL                51:37.7   50:49.9 16:22 
  451 262   247 Sheryl Jones            F    47 Melbourne FL            51:45.0   51:04.1 16:27 
  452 263   221 Laurie Conlin           F    40 Viera FL                51:45.2   51:04.5 16:27 
  453 264    97 Jennifer Foor           F    41 Viera FL                51:44.3   51:05.3 16:27 
  454 265    86 Kelly Howard            F    45 W. Melbourne FL         51:58.9   51:17.0 16:31 
  455 266   323 Christine Durrance      F    47 Melbourne FL            51:58.9   51:17.2 16:31 
  456 190   322 Bill Durrance           M    47 Melbourne FL            51:59.4   51:18.1 16:31 
  457 191   226 Stoney Jacobs           M    34 Viera FL                51:57.3   51:18.9 16:31 
  458 267   267 Alice LaMarche          F    67 Viera FL                52:37.7   52:06.3 16:47 
  459 268   264 Anna Fadeley            F    69 Viera FL                52:38.3   52:06.6 16:47 
  460 192    85 Matthew Foster          M    17 Palm Bay FL             53:25.0   52:42.5 16:58 
  461 269    83 Theresa Foster          F    18 Palm Bay FL             53:25.2   52:43.3 16:59 
  462 270   132 Krista Miller           F    29 Rockledge FL            53:50.5   53:08.7 17:07 
  463 271  1638 Jennifer Naylor         F    27 Titusville FL           53:50.6   53:08.9 17:07 
  464 272   412 Wendy Graham            F    42 Melbourne FL            54:15.1   53:58.3 17:23 
  465 273   413 Katie Graham            F    12 Melbourne FL            54:15.1   53:58.4 17:23 
  466 274   353 Michelle Voorhies       F    36 Rockledge FL            55:02.6   54:28.1 17:32 
  467 275   347 Amy Grandey             F    36 Rockledge FL            55:02.6   54:28.2 17:32 
  468 276   426 Carol Fleet             F    71 Cocoa FL                55:43.4   55:07.1 17:45 
  469 277  1639 Sherry Love             F    46 Palm Bay FL             56:03.6   55:36.9 17:55 
  470 278   440 Lily M Ngo              F    29 Orlando FL              57:33.8   56:22.4 18:09 
  471 279   262 Shannon Crocker         F    37 Cocoa FL                57:33.2   56:23.6 18:10 
  472 280   490 Susaan Tyson            F    52 Rockledge FL            58:34.2   57:03.5 18:22 
  473 193   491 James Tyson             M    63 Rockledge FL            58:35.2   57:04.0 18:23 
  474 281   337 Dena Robinson           F    23 Melbourne FL            58:12.3   57:28.3 18:30 
  475 282   352 Marisol Carrillo        F    23 Melbourne FL            58:12.4   57:29.1 18:31 
  476 194   265 Robert Fromer           M    60 Melbourne FL            58:01.6   57:35.7 18:33 
  477 283    66 Maria Caglione          F    45 Melbourne FL            58:06.0   57:35.9 18:33 
  478 284  1607 Priscilla Comilang      F    64 Matteson CA             58:06.9   57:36.7 18:33 
  479 285   335 Jennifer Ellington      F    33 Viera FL                58:32.3   57:52.5 18:38 
  480 286   318 Elly Hernandez          F    40 Viera FL                58:28.2   57:55.1 18:39 
  481 287   367 Patricia Akram          F    44 Melbourne FL            58:39.5   58:15.0 18:45 
  482 195   382 Roberto Acosta          M    60 Cocoa FL                59:28.8   58:23.4 18:48 
  483 288   381 Reneee Acosta           F    44 Cocoa FL                59:28.7   58:23.4 18:48 
  484 289   299 Brooke Halfacre         F    08 Rockledge FL          1:03:31.2 1:02:53.4 20:15 
  485 196   350 Chance Farrell          M    23 Viera FL              1:04:15.1 1:03:22.9 20:25 
  486 290   349 Patricia Bittner        F    32 Satellite Beach FL    1:04:32.8 1:03:41.1 20:30 
  487 291   363 Kassandra Perez         F    30 Viera FL              1:04:33.1 1:03:41.5 20:31 
  488 292   235 Amber Lyons             F    25 Satellite Beach FL    1:04:49.7 1:04:10.7 20:40 
  489 293   302 Madison Calvert         F    09 Viera FL              1:04:50.2 1:04:15.1 20:41 
  490 197   158 Joseph Mossing          M    14 Melbourne FL          1:06:22.6 1:06:14.1 21:20 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites