• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival 5K Results
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 28th, 2012
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Andy Beard
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   748 David Kilgore           M    20 Palm Bay FL             15:43.1   15:43.1  5:04 
    2   2   606 Chris Rego              M    23 Melbourne FL            16:00.8   16:00.8  5:10 
    3   3   712 Michael Fisher          M    19 West Melbourne FL       16:34.7   16:34.7  5:21 
    4   4  1155 Dillon Mcgee            M    21 Indialantic FL          16:46.0   16:46.0  5:24 
    5   5  1334 Luke Redito             M    17 Melbourne FL            16:51.6   16:51.6  5:26 
    6   6  1093 Tyler Subasic           M    22 Melbourne FL            17:08.1   17:07.3  5:31 
    7   7  1586 Ezekiel Zauner          M    18 West Melbourne FL       17:27.9   17:27.2  5:38 
    8   8   787 Alec Reesh              M    17 Palm Bay FL             17:30.5   17:30.4  5:39 
    9   9   593 Steve Hedgespeth        M    33 West Melbourne FL       17:36.6   17:36.3  5:40 
   10  10   988 Michael Wilson          M    13 Malabar FL              17:46.1   17:45.2  5:43 
   11   1  1465 Angela Cobb             F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      17:45.6   17:45.6  5:43 
   12  11   759 Randy Carmean           M    49 Malabar FL              18:06.2   18:05.3  5:50 
   13  12  1449 Jacob Smith             M    35 East Palatka FL         18:32.1   18:32.1  5:58 
   14  13  1500 Zachary Miller          M    21 Kill  Devil  Hills FL   18:45.0   18:44.8  6:03 
   15  14  1405 Michael Maleski         M    34 Melbourne FL            18:50.5   18:49.0  6:04 
   16  15  1601 Felix Hottenstein       M    43 Melbourne FL            18:51.9   18:51.5  6:05 
   17  16   611 Michael Adams           M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      18:57.0   18:55.2  6:06 
   18  17   155 Greg Apotsos            M    36 Melbourne Beach FL      18:56.0   18:55.8  6:06 
   19  18   180 Pat Jonas               M    52 Palm Bay FL             19:00.9   18:59.5  6:07 
   20  19  1486 Chris Seinkner          M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    19:12.4   19:07.7  6:10 
   21  20   592 Dave Gierling           M    55 Malabar FL              19:13.2   19:12.9  6:12 
   22  21   591 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:14.9   19:14.4  6:12 
   23  22   626 Charles Ballou          M    21 Malabar FL              19:18.9   19:16.4  6:13 
   24  23  1172 Travis Pigon            M    23 Orlando FL              19:28.4   19:28.3  6:17 
   25  24   928 John Russell            M    35 Melbourne FL            19:30.8   19:29.9  6:17 
   26  25  1225 Brian Lail              M    43 Melbourne FL            19:38.5   19:37.1  6:19 
   27  26  1047 Jeremy Hutcherson       M    34 Melbourne FL            20:07.5   19:42.7  6:21 
   28  27  1237 Ron Abel                M    29 Satellite Beach FL      19:45.0   19:45.0  6:22 
   29  28   248 Doug Hernandez          M    40 Palm Bay FL             19:49.0   19:48.1  6:23 
   30  29  1477 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 Melbourne FL            19:51.7   19:51.3  6:24 
   31  30  1553 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                19:56.3   19:54.7  6:25 
   32  31  1182 Landen Chau             M    17 Melbourne FL            19:58.8   19:58.1  6:26 
   33  32   973 Michael Groppel         M    15 Viera FL                20:00.0   19:59.8  6:27 
   34  33  1294 Juancarlos Bermudez     M    16 Palm Bay FL             20:05.8   20:03.5  6:28 
   35  34   788 Ian Reesh               M    14 Palm Bay FL             20:06.5   20:06.1  6:29 
   36  35  1429 Brandon Lawry           M    15 Valkaria FL             20:14.8   20:13.3  6:31 
   37  36  1556 Erik Tejada             M    38 Melbourne FL            20:22.0   20:16.3  6:32 
   38   2   590 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             20:26.5   20:25.5  6:35 
   39  37  1502 Christian Hayes         M    13 Satellite Beach FL      20:37.3   20:35.4  6:38 
   40  38  1245 Stanley Adams           M    31 Indian Harbour Beach    20:43.8   20:37.9  6:39 
   41  39   785 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             20:40.2   20:38.7  6:39 
   42  40  1420 Robert Reis             M    17 Palm Bay FL             20:55.0   20:47.5  6:42 
   43  41  1544 Robert Pike             M    51 Oak Hill FL             20:50.0   20:48.7  6:42 
   44   3  1133 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Melbourne FL            20:51.1   20:49.5  6:43 
   45  42   128 John Austin             M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          20:57.5   20:53.5  6:44 
   46  43  1097 Tyler Lowery            M    15 Melbourne FL            21:13.2   20:54.6  6:44 
   47  44   336 John Blossom            M    45 Melbourne FL            21:02.0   20:54.7  6:44 
   48  45  1327 Paul Jaime              M    12 Indialantic FL          21:03.1   20:58.4  6:46 
   49  46   871 Steve Oliver            M    40 West Melbourne FL       21:03.6   21:01.0  6:46 
   50  47  1213 Kai Whitney             M    15 Melbourne FL            21:24.3   21:05.8  6:48 
   51  48  1515 John Robinson           M    22 Melbourne FL            21:06.0   21:06.0  6:48 
   52   4   338 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             21:14.5   21:12.6  6:50 
   53  49   375 Parker Nuetzman         M    15 Palm Bay FL             21:15.8   21:15.8  6:51 
   54  50   124 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            21:26.7   21:25.5  6:54 
   55   5  1572 Joanna McColl           F    32 Titusville FL           21:30.8   21:27.2  6:55 
   56  51  1145 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            21:29.7   21:28.2  6:55 
   57  52   943 Javan Goulbourne        M    23 Palm Bay FL             22:01.3   21:31.4  6:56 
   58   6  1024 Kristen Klein-Nicholl   F    30 Patrick Afb FL          21:41.0   21:37.6  6:58 
   59  53  1052 Matt Roche              M    36 Satellite Beach FL      21:43.7   21:38.6  6:58 
   60  54   465 Jason Smid              M    26 Indialantic FL          21:44.5   21:39.3  6:59 
   61  55   323 Jeff Gerow              M    54 Boca Raton FL           21:46.6   21:40.5  6:59 
   62  56   458 Matthew Zuhlke          M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    21:44.3   21:40.6  6:59 
   63  57  1239 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    21:43.1   21:40.8  6:59 
   64  58   267 Joseph Newton           M    38 Satellite Beach FL      21:50.8   21:43.6  7:00 
   65   7  1275 Meredith Luther         F    32 West Melbourne FL       21:47.1   21:44.0  7:00 
   66  59  1158 Ryan Corry              M    18 Palm Bay FL             21:55.6   21:45.3  7:01 
   67  60  1029 Keithe Kowalske         M    51 Melbourne FL            21:47.7   21:45.5  7:01 
   68  61  1018 Jordan Gibbs            M    14 Palm Bay FL             21:57.4   21:47.3  7:01 
   69  62  1224 William Mavity          M    30 Vandenberg Afb FL       21:57.3   21:48.4  7:02 
   70  63   305 Dan Lizana              M    30 Melbourne FL            21:51.6   21:49.7  7:02 
   71  64  1234 Chris St Jean           M    27 Melbourne FL            21:55.9   21:49.7  7:02 
   72  65  1250 Andrew Atkinson         M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      21:59.5   21:52.7  7:03 
   73  66  1186 Collin Mcclure          M    16 Satellite Beach FL      21:55.3   21:53.0  7:03 
   74  67  1187 Kyle Mcclure            M    16 Satellite Beach FL      21:56.7   21:54.3  7:04 
   75  68  1540 Jacob Meader            M    15 Cocoa FL                21:56.2   21:54.4  7:04 
   76  69  1118 Chris Marriott          M    47 Melbourne FL            22:02.8   21:58.4  7:05 
   77  70  1031 Andrew Carpenter        M    26 Melbourne FL            22:04.9   21:58.4  7:05 
   78   8   548 Nicole Carmean          F    16 Malabar FL              22:09.2   22:00.0  7:05 
   79  71  1088 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             22:05.3   22:02.8  7:06 
   80  72  1593 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                22:10.3   22:03.0  7:06 
   81  73   716 Ted Amgott              M    59 Melbourne FL            22:07.7   22:04.5  7:07 
   82  74   541 David Albert            M    41 Lutz FL                 22:19.7   22:06.7  7:07 
   83  75  1496 Hans Wittelsberger      M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      22:19.9   22:11.1  7:09 
   84  76   735 Chad Sandberg           M    22 Melbourne FL            22:24.2   22:12.3  7:09 
   85  77  1550 Ed Leaman               M    53 Palm Bay FL             22:13.9   22:13.0  7:10 
   86  78   799 Joel Shugars            M    22 Satellite Beach FL      22:30.2   22:13.6  7:10 
   87  79  1584 Sam Goodwin             M    18 Indialantic FL          22:15.4   22:14.1  7:10 
   88  80   154 John Vangilder          M    40 Melbourne FL            22:18.3   22:15.0  7:10 
   89  81   881 Fenton McDonald         M    48 Melbourne FL            22:30.0   22:16.6  7:11 
   90  82   501 Don Patterson           M    51 Palm Bay FL             22:25.4   22:18.6  7:11 
   91   9    61 Jenny Tagg              F    30 West Melbourne FL       22:22.6   22:19.1  7:11 
   92  83   743 Christopher Day         M    38 Grant FL                22:37.1   22:22.4  7:13 
   93  84  1329 Scott Krasny            M    47 Melbourne FL            22:35.0   22:23.0  7:13 
   94  85  1569 Michael Wilcox          M    53 Viera FL                22:32.7   22:23.7  7:13 
   95  86   679 Michael Netzer          M    45 West Melbourne FL       22:28.0   22:23.9  7:13 
   96  87  1349 Mark Mihlebach          M    23 Melbourne Beach FL      22:30.5   22:25.5  7:14 
   97  88   866 Jake Mulvehill          M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    22:38.0   22:26.2  7:14 
   98  89  1084 Matthew Prudenti        M    32 Sebastian FL            22:35.6   22:31.7  7:16 
   99  10  1432 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              22:34.4   22:32.3  7:16 
  100  90   486 Andy Blossom            M    47 Melbourne FL            22:39.4   22:32.5  7:16 
  101  11    57 Denise Dancy            F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       22:48.9   22:37.5  7:17 
  102  91  1089 Tom Hart                M    31 Indialantic FL          22:42.0   22:38.9  7:18 
  103  92   217 Michael Deater          M    23 Palm Bay FL             22:44.5   22:40.7  7:18 
  104  93   198 Shehzad Qureshi         M    28 Melbourne FL            22:45.8   22:41.4  7:19 
  105  94  1236 Carl Davison            M    53 Melbourne FL            22:47.1   22:41.7  7:19 
  106  12   777 Jill Waite              F    47 Melbourne FL            22:57.9   22:41.9  7:19 
  107  13  1251 michelle Atkinson       F    20 Melbourne Beach FL      22:49.1   22:42.8  7:19 
  108  14   711 Sarah Fisher            F    17 West Melbourne FL       22:49.0   22:43.1  7:19 
  109  95   502 Keith Patterson         M    17 Palm Bay FL             22:49.8   22:43.4  7:19 
  110  96  1107 Eric Rothery            M    38 West Melbourne FL       23:05.3   22:44.3  7:20 
  111  97  1132 Hakell Walker           M    54  Melbourne FL           22:51.0   22:44.7  7:20 
  112  15   540 Tracy Albert            F    41 Lutz FL                 23:01.2   22:48.7  7:21 
  113  98   289 David Donovan           M    45 Indialantic FL          23:08.8   22:49.1  7:21 
  114  99  1249 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                22:53.4   22:49.4  7:21 
  115 100    99 Kevin Howald            M    49 Melbourne FL            22:56.3   22:49.6  7:21 
  116 101   360 Bryan Franco            M    26 Fernandina Beach FL     23:05.9   22:52.9  7:22 
  117 102  1595 Jesse Kabaservice       M    41 Melbourne FL            23:30.5   22:52.9  7:22 
  118 103    33 Jared Smith             M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:09.5   22:57.8  7:24 
  119 104  1430 Timothy Lawry           M    49 Valkaria FL             23:08.9   22:59.3  7:24 
  120 105   789 Seth Reesh              M    19 Palm Bay FL             23:00.5   23:00.0  7:25 
  121 106  1086 Derek Cox               M    27 Melbourne FL            23:26.0   23:03.9  7:26 
  122 107   882 Andrew McDonald         M    17 Melbourne FL            23:14.0   23:04.2  7:26 
  123 108  1037 Jeff Douberly           M    22 Melbourne FL            23:29.2   23:05.3  7:26 
  124 109   698 Joshua Broline          M    32 West Melbourne FL       23:25.5   23:07.1  7:27 
  125 110  1552 Chase Oliver            M    12 FL                      23:16.4   23:08.7  7:27 
  126 111   503 Tak Yip                 M    28 West Melbourne FL       23:19.3   23:08.8  7:27 
  127  16   702 Amanda Beach            F    13 West Melbourne FL       23:14.7   23:10.1  7:28 
  128  17  1090 Kelsey Pollack          F    23 Melbourne Beach FL      23:30.8   23:10.9  7:28 
  129 112   391 Ryan Mason              M    12 Indialantic FL          23:20.1   23:16.2  7:30 
  130 113   665 Jean Michel Tschann     M    33 West Melbourne FL       23:23.0   23:17.9  7:30 
  131  18   270 Katie Parry             F    20 Satellite Beach FL      23:25.5   23:19.7  7:31 
  132  19     7 Leiane Roche            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      23:27.9   23:22.5  7:32 
  133  20  1165 Staci Wavering          F    28 Palm Bay FL             23:48.4   23:23.6  7:32 
  134 114  1083 Jeremy Bracone          M    29 Melbourne FL            23:44.3   23:23.8  7:32 
  135 115  1076 Tom Thaller             M    52 Merritt Island FL       23:46.2   23:25.9  7:33 
  136 116  1594 Matthew McDougal        M    22 Rockledge FL            23:34.2   23:26.6  7:33 
  137  21   637 Lisa Yancey             F    39 Rockledge FL            23:37.0   23:27.1  7:33 
  138 117  1551 Jonathan Reed           M    48 Melbourne FL            23:30.6   23:27.1  7:33 
  139 118  1276 Bryce Harrington        M    30 Merritt Island FL       23:40.4   23:30.1  7:34 
  140 119  1444 Kurt Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            23:46.3   23:31.6  7:35 
  141 120   572 Ashley Fleeman          M    44 Melbourne FL            23:39.8   23:31.9  7:35 
  142  22    32 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       23:40.4   23:32.8  7:35 
  143 121   224 Rick Valencia           M    52 Melbourne FL            23:53.1   23:32.8  7:35 
  144 122   670 Joey Jenne              M    47 Melbourne FL            23:49.0   23:33.3  7:35 
  145  23   175 Lori Kruger             F    49 Indialantic FL          23:38.3   23:35.2  7:36 
  146  24   123 Charlotte Mcclure       F    40 Rockledge FL            23:41.2   23:36.0  7:36 
  147 123   930 Matthew Mckee           M    28 Palm Bay FL             23:50.6   23:36.4  7:36 
  148  25   118 Dara Gyorko             F    17 Indialantic FL          23:44.4   23:36.5  7:36 
  149 124   891 Jared Lawandales        M    28 Satellite Beach FL      23:59.2   23:36.6  7:36 
  150 125   721 William Strahlo         M    58 Melbourne FL            23:55.2   23:37.2  7:37 
  151 126  1038 Bill Archer             M    53 Rockledge FL            23:45.4   23:40.4  7:38 
  152 127   110 Frank Hosey             M    41 Melbourne FL            23:43.6   23:41.4  7:38 
  153  26   490 Mary Failla             F    44 West Melbourne FL       23:50.4   23:42.8  7:38 
  154  27    73 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             23:51.3   23:43.8  7:39 
  155 128  1061 Charles Goodson         M    32 Indialantic FL          24:00.0   23:47.6  7:40 
  156 129   848 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            23:59.6   23:48.8  7:40 
  157 130  1447 Roland Shoff            M    13 Melbourne FL            23:54.2   23:50.3  7:41 
  158  28   625 Cynthia Ballou          F    17 Malabar FL              23:56.1   23:51.2  7:41 
  159 131  1078 Kenny Rhodes            M    16 Malabar FL              23:56.1   23:52.0  7:41 
  160 132   468 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       23:54.6   23:52.5  7:42 
  161 133   142 Dennis Delman           M    54 Melbourne FL            24:16.3   23:54.0  7:42 
  162 134  1467 Stephen Adams           M    31 Indialantic FL          24:00.8   23:54.6  7:42 
  163 135  1243 Joseph Boudro           M    50 Palm Bay FL             24:21.6   23:54.8  7:42 
  164  29   122 Julie Dayringer         F    25 Melbourne FL            24:07.4   23:57.0  7:43 
  165 136   176 Matthew Gleason         M    29 Melbourne FL            24:08.1   23:57.4  7:43 
  166 137   594 Neil Heskel             M    59 Vero Beach FL           24:07.7   23:58.3  7:43 
  167 138  1468 Gary Letchworth         M    50 Titusville FL           24:11.9   23:59.5  7:44 
  168 139   306 Kyle Palgut             M    23 Melbourne FL            24:09.8   24:01.1  7:44 
  169  30  1482 Mercedes Eaton          F    39 Merritt Island FL       24:04.9   24:02.6  7:45 
  170 140  1098 Steve Lowery            M    40 Melbourne FL            24:19.1   24:02.8  7:45 
  171 141  1378 Jeff Philo              M    40 Melbourne FL            24:13.2   24:03.6  7:45 
  172 142   908 William Branan          M    33 Melbourne FL            24:19.1   24:10.4  7:47 
  173 143    70 Timothy McGee           M    30 Palm Bay FL             24:28.8   24:12.0  7:48 
  174  31  1326 Ally Jaime              F    11 Indialantic FL          24:16.8   24:12.0  7:48 
  175  32  1085 Kristin Diederich       F    29 Melbourne FL            24:33.9   24:12.5  7:48 
  176 144   427 Robert Ryan             M    42 State College PA        24:36.3   24:13.2  7:48 
  177 145   652 Jeff Bublitz            M    52 Satellite Beach FL      24:21.1   24:15.0  7:49 
  178 146  1436 John McFee              M    68 Grand Lake CO           24:49.1   24:17.1  7:49 
  179  33   290 Patricia Renish         F    52 Indialantic FL          24:37.4   24:17.6  7:50 
  180 147  1045 Jeff Hendrick           M    50 Merritt Island FL       24:41.7   24:17.7  7:50 
  181  34  1295 Bianca Wert             F    17 Palm Bay FL             24:21.4   24:18.9  7:50 
  182  35  1297 Tiffany Mensch          F    16 Palm Bay FL             24:21.6   24:19.0  7:50 
  183  36   547 Christy Heskel          F    50 Vero Beach FL           24:28.1   24:19.3  7:50 
  184  37  1325 Lynn Jaime              F    45 Indialantic FL          24:25.7   24:19.9  7:50 
  185 148   162 Frank Fortino           M    52 Satellite Beach FL      27:13.4   24:20.0  7:50 
  186 149   487 Chas Herington          M    55 Merritt Island FL       24:29.2   24:20.5  7:51 
  187 150   467 Gregg Kraver            M    49 Merritt Island FL       24:26.8   24:20.8  7:51 
  188 151  1091 Jamie Wojcik            M    36 Satellite Beach FL      24:44.3   24:22.4  7:51 
  189 152  1505 Jeff Arnold             M    34 Palm Bay FL             24:30.7   24:23.6  7:52 
  190 153  1162 Brad Latraverse         M    31 Palm Bay FL             24:52.8   24:25.3  7:52 
  191 154  1095 Harry Hillmer           M    60 Melbourne FL            24:47.1   24:26.7  7:53 
  192  38   362 Windy Jenne             F    46 Melbourne FL            24:44.5   24:28.8  7:53 
  193  39   307 Mariely Palgut          F    23 Melbourne FL            24:38.8   24:29.8  7:54 
  194 155  1457 Tony Cimo               M    24 Satellite Beach FL      26:51.5   24:30.7  7:54 
  195  40   958 Francine Bride          F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:49.5   24:30.7  7:54 
  196 156  1006 Michael Waters          M    51 Melbourne FL            24:46.2   24:31.4  7:54 
  197  41   560 Cathie Poor             F    50 Rockledge FL            24:41.1   24:32.6  7:54 
  198 157   688 Michael Morrison        M    55 Malabar FL              24:59.0   24:32.6  7:54 
  199 158   116 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             24:58.3   24:32.6  7:54 
  200  42  1485 Rachel Williams         F    33 Sebastian FL            24:41.9   24:33.3  7:55 
  201 159   671 Wayman Aldridge         M    51 West Melbourne FL       24:48.5   24:33.5  7:55 
  202 160  1579 Jason Bistarsky         M    33 Micco FL                24:41.0   24:34.8  7:55 
  203 161  1227 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            24:40.1   24:35.6  7:55 
  204  43   932 Tara Morgan             F    10 Palm Bay FL             24:54.6   24:38.6  7:56 
  205 162   114 Juan Aguilar            M    36 Palm Bay FL             24:59.3   24:41.2  7:57 
  206 163   555 Steve Calabro           M    53 Melbourne FL            24:51.2   24:43.3  7:58 
  207  44   115 Christine Davis         F    36 Melbourne FL            25:05.2   24:43.5  7:58 
  208 164  1386 Joseph Marsh            M    28 Melbourne FL            25:01.8   24:44.0  7:58 
  209 165   441 Chris Skjerly           M    32 Palm Bay FL             25:15.2   24:44.4  7:58 
  210 166   959 Brian Bride             M    15 Merritt Island FL       25:04.3   24:45.6  7:59 
  211 167  1404 Tim Griffin             M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    26:18.3   24:45.9  7:59 
  212 168  1219 Jeff Fleckenstein       M    41 Sebastian FL            25:16.4   24:46.0  7:59 
  213 169  1597 Drew Eales              M    24 Melbourne FL            24:51.6   24:46.1  7:59 
  214  45   911 Katie Darling           F    32 Vero Beach FL           24:58.7   24:46.4  7:59 
  215  46   451 Lourdes Cox             F    41 West Melbourne FL       24:52.1   24:48.6  8:00 
  216 170   333 John Liebler            M    11 West Melbourne FL       25:10.7   24:48.6  8:00 
  217 171  1422 Matt Marano             M    40 Rockledge FL            25:03.4   24:49.3  8:00 
  218  47  1578 Kiana Hynes             F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      24:58.0   24:49.6  8:00 
  219 172   899 Steven LeClair          M    54 Melbourne FL            25:05.7   24:50.1  8:00 
  220 173  1428 Jeffrey Homan           M    39 Palm Bay FL             25:12.1   24:50.4  8:00 
  221 174  1557 Jimmy Bonenberger       M    36 Indialantic FL          24:55.3   24:51.1  8:00 
  222  48     8 Elise Gill              F    27 Palm Bay FL             25:13.0   24:51.8  8:01 
  223 175   429 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            25:01.2   24:52.7  8:01 
  224  49  1259 Veronica Sim            F    44 Melbourne FL            25:03.7   24:53.5  8:01 
  225  50   939 Kathy Ojeda             F    52 Merritt Island FL       25:04.3   24:53.8  8:01 
  226  51   782 Rhiannon Mock           F    30 Melbourne FL            25:03.3   24:54.1  8:01 
  227 176   942 Luis Banegas Saybe      M    22 Palm Bay FL             25:24.8   24:54.8  8:02 
  228 177   245 Randy Boozer            M    43 Melbourne FL            25:06.1   24:56.7  8:02 
  229  52   875 Erin Burgunder          F    18 Melbourne FL            25:33.6   24:56.9  8:02 
  230  53  1443 Christina Russell       F    34 Melbourne FL            25:12.1   24:57.7  8:03 
  231 178    42 Chris Struna            M    39 Indialantic FL          25:09.2   24:57.7  8:03 
  232  54   257 Ellen Snodgrass         F    45 Melbourne FL            25:09.9   24:59.1  8:03 
  233 179   423 Walter Kane             M    56 Melbourne FL            25:08.7   24:59.3  8:03 
  234 180   565 Brad Clarkson           M    39 Indialantic FL          25:11.3   25:00.0  8:03 
  235 181  1599 David Mosseri           M    29 Palm Bay FL             25:14.7   25:00.2  8:03 
  236 182   453 Sam Kozaitis            M    53 Melbourne FL            25:11.1   25:01.1  8:04 
  237 183   935 Thomas O'Connor         M    16 Melbourne FL            25:14.5   25:02.0  8:04 
  238 184   636 Matt Yancey             M    37 Rockledge FL            25:12.2   25:02.2  8:04 
  239  55   972 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                25:05.8   25:03.5  8:04 
  240  56  1012 Sherri Whelan           F    54 Blowing Rock NC         25:31.8   25:04.4  8:05 
  241 185   539 Gabriel Hernandez       M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      25:30.4   25:05.8  8:05 
  242 186   646 Tyler Linder            M    23 Melbourne FL            25:24.7   25:06.0  8:05 
  243 187    63 Scott Waymire           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      25:16.8   25:06.6  8:05 
  244 188   450 Brett Keener            M    31 Indialantic FL          25:18.7   25:07.6  8:06 
  245  57   230 Midori Wiles            F    51 Melbourne FL            25:23.3   25:09.5  8:06 
  246 189   831 Drew Flavell            M    29 Clermont FL             25:25.8   25:09.8  8:06 
  247 190   634 Dallas James            M    22 Palm Bay FL             25:34.8   25:10.0  8:06 
  248 191   129 David Beaumont          M    53 Indialantic FL          25:20.5   25:10.9  8:07 
  249 192   526 Jim Schroeder           M    64 Indialantic FL          25:20.8   25:12.2  8:07 
  250  58  1369 Zoe Underill            F    18 Merritt island FL       25:19.4   25:13.3  8:08 
  251 193  1416 James Barton            M    29 Palm Bay FL             25:26.0   25:14.0  8:08 
  252 194  1489 Samantha Mangum         M    54 Dubach LA               25:47.3   25:16.3  8:09 
  253 195   662 Robert Lomenick         M    54 Palm Bay FL             25:36.6   25:21.5  8:10 
  254 196   148 Regan Stradtmann        M    43 Grant FL                29:24.6   25:21.5  8:10 
  255  59   514 Kira White              F    32 Ruston LA               25:45.8   25:22.4  8:10 
  256 197   784 Chris Slusher           M    33 Melbourne FL            25:40.0   25:23.8  8:11 
  257 198  1079 Ellis Nickson           M    34 Melbourne FL            25:45.3   25:24.1  8:11 
  258 199  1358 Davin Ruohomaki         M    44 Grant FL                25:38.1   25:25.0  8:11 
  259  60   463 Marlo Rapp              F    43 Orlando FL              26:20.7   25:25.4  8:11 
  260  61    37 Jessica Minor           F    21 Rockledge FL            25:28.4   25:25.7  8:12 
  261  62  1163 Kristina Latraverse     F    29 Palm Bay FL             25:53.9   25:27.0  8:12 
  262 200  1254 Joseph Tierney          M    11 West melbourne FL       25:37.3   25:29.4  8:13 
  263 201   165 Matt Buonopane          M    32 Port St. Lucie FL       25:53.7   25:29.5  8:13 
  264 202  1177 Trey Plyler             M    11 Melbourne FL            25:42.9   25:30.9  8:13 
  265 203   530 Chris Collen            M    21 Satellite Beach FL      25:49.3   25:31.5  8:13 
  266 204   480 Joseph Vervier          M    71 Indialantic FL          25:43.4   25:32.3  8:14 
  267  63  1345 Lisa Kugrens            F    33 Indialantic FL          25:38.7   25:33.9  8:14 
  268 205   445 Brian Kurinsky          M    34 Melbourne FL            25:50.4   25:35.4  8:15 
  269 206     1 Michael Carlomusto      M    57 Melbourne FL            25:56.3   25:36.5  8:15 
  270  64  1264 Fawna Mavis             F    36 Vero Beach FL           26:08.3   25:37.1  8:15 
  271 207   783 Jeff Poor               M    50 Rockledge FL            26:23.6   25:37.5  8:15 
  272 208   678 Keban Kietzmann         M    44 Orlando FL              25:45.7   25:39.3  8:16 
  273 209   312 Mark Reagan             M    58 Indian Harbour Beach    26:16.2   25:39.7  8:16 
  274 210  1394 Edward F. Balboni       M    17 Palm Bay FL             25:47.3   25:39.8  8:16 
  275  65   185 Susan Reed              F    48 Indialantic FL          26:09.2   25:42.0  8:17 
  276  66   111 Cindy Gaffney           F    49 Melbourne FL            25:57.1   25:42.1  8:17 
  277 211   641 Chris Korbut            M    49 West Melbourne FL       25:59.5   25:42.5  8:17 
  278  67  1164 Gloria Wavering         F    57 Palm Bay FL             26:07.3   25:42.7  8:17 
  279  68   918 Laura Hanson            F    35 Indialantic FL          26:03.1   25:42.8  8:17 
  280  69   415 Leslie Freeman          F    21 Palm Bay FL             26:03.2   25:42.8  8:17 
  281 212   395 Bill Dalton             M    57 Malabar FL              25:49.3   25:44.6  8:18 
  282 213   736 Chuck Fischler          M    25 Tampa FL                26:22.8   25:47.0  8:18 
  283  70   750 Joy Peters              F    46 Malabar FL              26:02.2   25:47.3  8:19 
  284 214  1096 Wesley Foster           M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    25:59.0   25:47.8  8:19 
  285  71    87 Elizabeth Ring          F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    25:51.3   25:48.1  8:19 
  286 215   509 Steve Wilson            M    51 Malabar FL              26:03.9   25:48.6  8:19 
  287 216   237 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            26:29.0   25:49.2  8:19 
  288  72   461 Amy Garson              F    29 Melbourne FL            26:08.6   25:51.0  8:20 
  289 217   205 Raymond Lemay           M    52 Biddeford ME            26:20.0   25:51.8  8:20 
  290  73   359 Robin Laverentz         F    24 West Melbourne FL       26:11.8   25:52.0  8:20 
  291  74  1346 Beverly Rose            F    41 Melbourne FL            26:04.5   25:52.9  8:20 
  292 218   550 David Johnson           M    25 Palm Bay FL             26:43.8   25:53.4  8:20 
  293 219  1570 Sabastian Hart          M    21 West Melbourne FL       26:40.9   25:53.4  8:20 
  294 220   464 Richard Grimes          M    52 Orlando FL              26:49.5   25:54.1  8:21 
  295  75   249 Janet Erlacher          F    54 Melbourne FL            26:12.0   25:56.4  8:21 
  296  76   852 Melissa Tabor           F    31 Jacksonville FL         26:16.5   25:57.6  8:22 
  297 221  1357 Garrett Tantius         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      26:31.1   25:58.4  8:22 
  298  77  1122 Tiffan Gragg            F    33 Melbourne FL            26:10.3   25:59.6  8:22 
  299 222   562 Douglas Cline           M    26 Palm Bay FL             26:12.7   25:59.6  8:22 
  300  78   956 Kim Ascroft             F    30 Merritt Island FL       26:19.4   26:00.7  8:23 
  301  79  1199 Brittani Cole           F    23 Satellite Beach FL      26:15.0   26:01.0  8:23 
  302  80  1466 Teresa Brantley         F    23 Melbourne FL            26:15.1   26:01.1  8:23 
  303  81   709 Tiffany Leister         F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    26:16.0   26:02.5  8:23 
  304 223   903 Frank Webbe             M    64 Palm Bay FL             26:17.5   26:03.1  8:24 
  305  82  1063 Jennifer Detwiler       F    35 Viera FL                26:31.3   26:03.2  8:24 
  306 224   561 Dan Wills               M    48 Indialantic FL          26:32.9   26:03.3  8:24 
  307 225   444 Ryan Mulcahy            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    26:26.0   26:03.8  8:24 
  308 226   535 Jason Kim               M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:32.8   26:06.4  8:25 
  309  83   916 Alisha Veta             F    23 Palm Bay FL             26:51.5   26:10.1  8:26 
  310  84   534 Laura Monninger         F    28 Orlando FL              26:42.4   26:12.4  8:27 
  311 227   890 Edward Black            M    44 Melbourne FL            26:34.4   26:12.7  8:27 
  312 228   311 Bryan Elmore            M    38 West Melbourne FL       29:00.5   26:13.0  8:27 
  313 229   877 Bob DiGiacomo           M    70 Melbourne FL            26:30.7   26:14.4  8:27 
  314 230   277 Tom Colvin              M    68 Satellite Beach FL      26:53.3   26:16.8  8:28 
  315  85   113 Eroica Fedder           F    29 West Melbourne FL       26:41.5   26:18.9  8:29 
  316  86  1488 Melissa Rodriguez       F    13 Melbourne FL            26:24.2   26:19.7  8:29 
  317 231    93 Abe Oros                M    59 Palm Bay FL             26:38.0   26:19.9  8:29 
  318  87   431 Judy Koh                F    60 Palm Bay FL             26:53.0   26:20.4  8:29 
  319  88   992 Emily Sacco             F    24 West Melbourne FL       26:44.2   26:20.6  8:29 
  320  89   884 Nancy Wilson            F    65 West Melbourne FL       26:36.0   26:20.7  8:29 
  321  90   754 Laura Lieberman         F    45 Melbourne FL            26:38.0   26:21.1  8:29 
  322 232  1363 Enrico Filippini        M    25 Melbourne FL            26:34.9   26:21.3  8:29 
  323 233  1003 Ryan Roberts            M    31 Indian Harbour Beach    26:51.7   26:21.6  8:30 
  324 234  1392 John Meadows            M    37 Palm Bay FL             26:53.6   26:21.8  8:30 
  325  91   109 Nadia Hosey             F    44 Melbourne FL            26:25.3   26:21.9  8:30 
  326  92  1426 Christine Purdy         F    50 Barefoot Bay FL         27:10.7   26:23.5  8:30 
  327  93  1344 Candy Smith             F    52 Merritt Island FL       28:09.3   26:24.0  8:30 
  328 235  1302 Chester Bombriant       M    10 Palm Bay FL             28:55.2   26:24.4  8:30 
  329 236   581 Charles Eccleston       M    50 Melbourne FL            26:55.6   26:25.5  8:31 
  330  94    56 Demi Costanza           F    19 Melbourne FL            26:33.0   26:26.1  8:31 
  331  95   900 Caitlyn LeClair         F    22 Melbourne FL            26:58.6   26:27.7  8:32 
  332  96  1354 Kimberly Nudd           F    48 Palm Bay FL             27:08.8   26:27.9  8:32 
  333  97  1331 Patricia Villarreal     F    46 Melbourne FL            27:12.4   26:28.4  8:32 
  334  98   457 Morgan Zuhlke           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    26:34.7   26:29.1  8:32 
  335 237   331 Jonathan Polhemus       M    30 Palm Bay FL             26:58.1   26:29.3  8:32 
  336  99   469 Kaylee Kraver           F    08 Merritt Island FL       26:35.4   26:29.4  8:32 
  337 100  1218 Donna Davis             F    41 Rockledge FL            26:40.0   26:29.8  8:32 
  338 101   222 Melissa Goeren          F    32 Rockledge FL            26:55.6   26:29.8  8:32 
  339 102  1337 Erin Boyd               F    25 Palm Bay FL             26:40.6   26:30.8  8:33 
  340 238  1554 Benjamin Alan Wooley    M    11 Palm Bay FL             26:40.1   26:32.3  8:33 
  341 239   628 Sean Koceski            M    21 Malabar FL              26:56.3   26:33.1  8:33 
  342 240  1458 Devin Adkins            M    11 Melbourne FL            26:39.0   26:34.9  8:34 
  343 241   752 Jaime F Ruiz            M    56 Melbourne FL            26:41.6   26:35.1  8:34 
  344 242  1020 Jonathan Godwin         M    32 Melbourne FL            27:16.9   26:35.8  8:34 
  345 103   226 Sally Dudash            F    57 Orlando FL              27:07.2   26:36.6  8:34 
  346 243  1441 Ethan Shoda             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      27:10.7   26:37.5  8:35 
  347 104  1442 Kathleen Shoda          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      27:10.8   26:37.8  8:35 
  348 244   404 Andy Sherrell           M    38 Indian Harbour Beach    32:09.0   26:38.7  8:35 
  349 105   403 Renee Sherrell          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    32:08.9   26:38.7  8:35 
  350 245  1306 William Cook            M    10 Palm Bay FL             27:43.8   26:39.9  8:35 
  351 246  1100 Larry Miller            M    45 Melbourne FL            26:59.7   26:40.4  8:36 
  352 247  1583 Bob Underhill           M    55 Merritt Island FL       26:52.3   26:40.6  8:36 
  353 248  1431 John Hofmeister         M    13 Malabar FL              26:48.7   26:41.3  8:36 
  354 249  1568 John Bounds             M    58 Indian Harbour Beach    27:44.4   26:41.9  8:36 
  355 250   940 Curtis Lewis            M    41 Palm Bay FL             27:46.0   26:44.5  8:37 
  356 251   255 David Hardage           M    40 Indialantic FL          27:10.0   26:46.3  8:38 
  357 252   532 Ed Drass                M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      27:27.2   26:48.3  8:38 
  358 106   446 Sally Memmott           F    32 Melbourne FL            27:04.8   26:49.1  8:38 
  359 107   970 Nathalie Mondon         F    38 Palm Bay FL             27:30.5   26:49.4  8:39 
  360 108   420 Michelle Flores         F    41 Satellite Bch FL        29:43.7   26:49.7  8:39 
  361 253   796 Paul Scott              M    17 Melbourne FL            28:21.8   26:50.7  8:39 
  362 109   254 Jennifer Hugus          F    43 Indialantic FL          27:15.3   26:51.9  8:39 
  363 110   867 Kasey Cameron           F    30 Indialantic FL          27:04.5   26:52.4  8:39 
  364 111   967 Karaline Stanek         F    22 Palm Bay FL             27:11.1   26:52.6  8:40 
  365 254  1402 Charles Holmes          M    31 Rockledge FL            28:06.5   26:52.6  8:40 
  366 255  1111 Marco Bensimon          M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          27:18.7   26:53.0  8:40 
  367 112   901 Jessica LeClair         F    22 Melbourne FL            27:23.8   26:53.1  8:40 
  368 256  1328 Marc Jaime              M    48 Indialantic FL          27:04.7   26:53.3  8:40 
  369 113  1211 Karen Page              F    49 Melbourne FL            27:18.9   26:53.9  8:40 
  370 257  1527 James Campbell          M    43 West Melbourne FL       27:24.1   26:54.0  8:40 
  371 258  1101 Jonathan Morrison       M    15 Port St. John FL        28:03.5   26:55.3  8:40 
  372 114   723 Maria Casino            F    34 Melbourne FL            27:26.6   26:55.4  8:40 
  373 259  1092 Jed Fortune             M    70 Fort Pierce FL          27:08.6   26:56.9  8:41 
  374 115   731 Jean Oliver             F    50 Lake Park GA            27:15.9   26:57.5  8:41 
  375 116   462 Beth Melville           F    28 Tampa FL                27:15.8   26:57.7  8:41 
  376 260  1509 Hank Stick              M    48 Dayton OH               27:04.6   26:58.3  8:41 
  377 261   765 Marion Terry            M    55 Satellite Beach FL      28:56.0   26:58.8  8:42 
  378 117   740 Breanna Palsis          F    20 Melbourne FL            27:48.6   26:59.4  8:42 
  379 262  1281 Dan Clark               M    43 Indialantic FL          27:26.1   27:00.6  8:42 
  380 118  1280 Deborah Haar Clark      F    42 Indialantic FL          27:26.0   27:00.7  8:42 
  381 119   907 Krista Branan           F    32 Melbourne FL            27:54.1   27:01.9  8:43 
  382 263   645 Ron Villapando          M    52 Melbourne FL            27:50.8   27:02.5  8:43 
  383 264   379 Russ Hefel              M    60 Asbury IA               27:19.7   27:06.1  8:44 
  384 265  1408 Jonathan Krauser        M    36 Indialantic FL          27:31.0   27:06.1  8:44 
  385 266   367 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            27:27.6   27:06.2  8:44 
  386 267  1232 Michael J Hillger       M    48 Melbourne FL            27:43.9   27:08.4  8:45 
  387 268   412 Kevin Jeffery           M    21 Melbourne FL            27:28.0   27:08.9  8:45 
  388 120   499 Trish Golay             F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      27:27.2   27:09.0  8:45 
  389 269   238 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            27:49.2   27:09.2  8:45 
  390 270   376 Chris Ramsey            M    55 Palm Bay FL             27:55.2   27:10.1  8:45 
  391 121   741 Anne Teja               F    30 Kissimmee FL            27:31.6   27:12.1  8:46 
  392 122  1387 Isabel Sullivan         F    58 Melbourne FL            27:50.1   27:13.9  8:46 
  393 271  1067 Richard Tankersley      M    49 Melbourne FL            27:45.9   27:14.3  8:47 
  394 272  1215 Brian Fisher            M    27 Orlando FL              27:50.7   27:14.4  8:47 
  395 273  1409 Alberto Sierra          M    51 West Melbourne FL       27:44.8   27:14.8  8:47 
  396 274   655 David Thornberry        M    51 Palm Bay FL             27:53.0   27:16.0  8:47 
  397 275  1399 Dennis Hardesty         M    46 Rockledge FL            27:47.5   27:17.0  8:47 
  398 276  1048 Anees Kanazeh           M    56 Palm Bay FL             27:30.5   27:17.6  8:48 
  399 123   141 Sharon Kelly            F    59 Melbourne FL            28:02.0   27:18.9  8:48 
  400 277   616 Eric Edgerton           M    51 Indialantic FL          27:46.4   27:19.1  8:48 
  401 124   293 Sue Hoyt                F    51 Satellite Beach FL      27:48.1   27:20.1  8:48 
  402 125  1150 Amanda Obloy            F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          27:42.5   27:20.3  8:48 
  403 126   542 Carigan Albert          F    16 Lutz FL                 27:33.4   27:21.3  8:49 
  404 278  1069 Thomas Trist            M    48 Palm Bay FL             28:01.1   27:22.3  8:49 
  405 127   980 Charis Gaines           F    45 Viera FL                27:33.3   27:22.4  8:49 
  406 128  1536 Christy Behrman         F    40 Wheaton IL              27:43.0   27:22.4  8:49 
  407 279  1400 Steve Rego              M    52 Melbourne FL            27:55.0   27:25.4  8:50 
  408 280  1212 Todd Whitney            M    42 Melbourne FL            27:47.1   27:25.6  8:50 
  409 281  1262 Ken Fontanet            M    21 Melbourne FL            29:56.9   27:27.7  8:51 
  410 129  1472 Eileen McClure          F    50 Satellite Beach FL      27:59.5   27:28.0  8:51 
  411 130   363 Erica Paine             F    36 Palm Bay FL             27:59.0   27:29.3  8:51 
  412 131  1356 Kimberly Tantius        F    31 Satellite Beach FL      28:02.9   27:29.4  8:51 
  413 282  1208 Kirk Cardone            M    50 Melbourne Bch FL        29:18.6   27:29.9  8:52 
  414 132  1336 Heidi White             F    39 Palm Bay FL             28:48.0   27:30.1  8:52 
  415 133     6 Megan Miller            F    27 Cocoa FL                28:09.5   27:30.2  8:52 
  416 283    95 Teen Sum                M    63 Palm Bay FL             27:44.2   27:31.5  8:52 
  417 284   500 Adam Becker             M    31 Palm Bay FL             28:23.4   27:32.6  8:52 
  418 285   430 Song Koh                M    60 Palm Bay FL             27:53.7   27:32.7  8:52 
  419 286   960 Benjamin Bride          M    15 Merritt Island FL       27:52.2   27:33.1  8:53 
  420 287   767 Marty Cassetta          M    46 Grant FL                28:06.2   27:33.6  8:53 
  421 288  1112 Michael Grayston        M    30 Palm Bay FL             28:01.3   27:35.3  8:53 
  422 134   140 Alyson Dew              F    39 Hawthorne FL            28:20.6   27:36.5  8:54 
  423 289   139 Daniel Schlig           M    52 Melbourne FL            28:20.7   27:37.0  8:54 
  424 290   710 Craig Schwechel         M    40 Frederick CO            28:12.8   27:39.7  8:55 
  425 291   965 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                28:08.9   27:39.8  8:55 
  426 292   957 Jim Tagg                M    56 Melbourne FL            27:43.7   27:40.6  8:55 
  427 135  1268 Denise Paternoster      F    42 Melbourne FL            27:51.7   27:41.7  8:55 
  428 136   452 Keri Donald             F    35 West Melbourne FL       27:49.8   27:42.9  8:56 
  429 293  1396 Howard Chinoy           M    49 Melbourne FL            28:42.9   27:43.2  8:56 
  430 137   449 Julie Keener            F    31 Indialantic FL          28:17.2   27:43.5  8:56 
  431 138  1362 Linda Foster            F    43 Rockledge FL            27:58.6   27:43.7  8:56 
  432 294   906 Tim Speed               M    51 Melbourne FL            28:42.3   27:44.3  8:56 
  433 139  1537 Liliana LeBeau          F    14 Melbourne FL            28:04.9   27:46.8  8:57 
  434 295    94 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            28:15.3   27:47.1  8:57 
  435 140   199 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    27 Viera FL                28:12.0   27:47.2  8:57 
  436 141   477 Cindy Duncan            F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    28:19.5   27:49.2  8:58 
  437 142  1480 Susan Zipperer          F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    28:15.5   27:49.3  8:58 
  438 143   955 Tania Baaske            F    40 Melbourne FL            28:18.1   27:49.6  8:58 
  439 144   436 Judy Bailey             F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          29:37.8   27:52.2  8:59 
  440 296  1041 Allen Hudson            M    64 Satellite Beach FL      28:27.6   27:52.4  8:59 
  441 145   610 Arielle Fears           F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          29:02.8   27:53.4  8:59 
  442 297   746 Mike Schaaf             M    28 Melbourne Beach FL      28:23.9   27:54.3  8:59 
  443 298   894 Brian Griffin           M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    28:45.1   27:54.5  8:59 
  444 146   745 Alexis Schaaf           F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      28:24.0   27:55.0  9:00 
  445 147   580 Donna Elmer             F    48 Palm Bay FL             28:59.8   27:57.5  9:00 
  446 148   516 Michelle Mielke         F    40 Melbourne FL            29:07.5   27:57.7  9:00 
  447 149  1414 Amanda Overend          F    24 Indialantic FL          28:39.3   27:58.8  9:01 
  448 299   244 Travis Reed             M    12 Melbourne Village FL    28:03.9   28:00.4  9:01 
  449 300   355 David Browning          M    32 West Melbourne FL       28:37.5   28:00.5  9:01 
  450 150  1567 Kathy Myers             F    37 Palm Bay FL             28:29.8   28:01.3  9:02 
  451 301   428 Ken Frey                M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    29:47.2   28:01.5  9:02 
  452 151   790 Sarah Zimmer            F    19 Palm Bay FL             28:06.2   28:01.5  9:02 
  453 302  1470 Joshua Yount            M    31 Satellite Beach FL      30:05.9   28:04.3  9:03 
  454 303   924 Devon Anselmo           M    12 Palm Bay FL             29:10.5   28:04.3  9:03 
  455 152   481 Connie Pitcher          F    50 Berthoud CO             28:20.3   28:04.6  9:03 
  456 153   419 Dawn Wojnas             F    51 Merritt Island FL       28:36.3   28:05.6  9:03 
  457 304   153 Michael Rich            M    32 Melbourne FL            28:25.6   28:06.8  9:03 
  458 305  1350 Konstantinos Balas      M    29 Melbourne FL            29:12.0   28:07.0  9:03 
  459 154   104 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:24.9   28:08.0  9:04 
  460 306   401 Michael Doherty         M    38 West Melbourne FL       29:02.4   28:08.1  9:04 
  461 307   603 Randy Mcclure           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      28:40.6   28:09.0  9:04 
  462 155  1135 Mary Ramba              F    65 Cocoa FL                28:36.5   28:09.1  9:04 
  463 156   381 Chris Hefel             F    59 Asbury IA               28:22.3   28:09.2  9:04 
  464 308  1340 Bill Kelly              M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      28:50.9   28:09.4  9:04 
  465 157   917 Melissa Comstock        F    34 West Melbourne FL       28:34.6   28:10.1  9:04 
  466 158   243 Roberta Reed            F    50 Melbourne Village FL    28:25.0   28:10.5  9:05 
  467 159  1117 Candice Shreve          F    46 Melbourne FL            28:15.8   28:11.0  9:05 
  468 309  1412 Zachary Fischer         M    19 Indialantic FL          28:29.5   28:11.6  9:05 
  469 310   188 Rudy Valentin           M    39 Rockledge FL            29:32.9   28:11.9  9:05 
  470 160   215 Calla Hess              F    49 Palm Bay FL             28:33.2   28:12.2  9:05 
  471 161   518 Terry Weber             F    49 Melbourne FL            28:34.5   28:14.9  9:06 
  472 162   372 M. Dubois               F    53 Melbourne FL            29:01.3   28:16.9  9:07 
  473 311   545 Collin Davidson         M    37 Melbourne FL            28:42.0   28:18.0  9:07 
  474 163   982 Hannah Kimble-Williams  F    11 Melbourn Beach FL       28:44.1   28:18.5  9:07 
  475 312   168 Kenneth Dixon           M    40 Satellite Beach FL      29:01.6   28:18.8  9:07 
  476 313  1532 Kevin Recker            M    34 Satellite Beach FL      29:03.1   28:20.8  9:08 
  477 164   276 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    63 Melbourne FL            28:29.1   28:20.9  9:08 
  478 165   386 Holly Brady             F    25 Indialantic FL          29:14.7   28:22.5  9:08 
  479 166   874 Carol Burgunder         F    49 Melbourne FL            29:00.9   28:24.0  9:09 
  480 167  1087 Rebecca Taylor          F    30 Melbourne FL            28:46.4   28:24.3  9:09 
  481 314  1034 Philip Wolf             M    35 Melbourne FL            28:59.8   28:27.8  9:10 
  482 315    39 George Pulsifer         M    41 Palm Bay FL             29:06.8   28:27.9  9:10 
  483 316  1222 James Braun             M    46 Palm Bay FL             29:07.5   28:29.1  9:11 
  484 317   753 Pete Callina            M    50 Melbourne FL            28:47.8   28:30.5  9:11 
  485 318   202 Donald Hendricks        M    15 Palm Bay FL             28:58.2   28:30.5  9:11 
  486 319   742 Christopher Russell     M    34 Micco FL                29:02.1   28:31.3  9:11 
  487 320  1138 Neal Driscoll           M    49 Malabar FL              30:14.2   28:34.0  9:12 
  488 321   991 Michael Sacco           M    24 West Melbourne FL       29:00.3   28:36.5  9:13 
  489 322   160 Gage Wikel              M    18 West Melbourne FL       29:20.3   28:37.4  9:13 
  490 168   440 Heather Skjerly         F    32 Palm Bay FL             29:08.9   28:37.5  9:13 
  491 323   485 Brian Billheimer        M    51 Melbourne FL            29:21.0   28:37.7  9:13 
  492 324   971 Trevor Phillips         M    11 Palm Bay FL             28:46.8   28:38.1  9:13 
  493 325   263 Robin Elliott           M    21 Melbourne FL            28:43.7   28:39.7  9:14 
  494 169   304 Karen Strasko           F    51 W. Melbourne FL         29:10.9   28:39.9  9:14 
  495 170   681 Susie O'Connell         F    60 Melbourne FL            29:16.3   28:40.3  9:14 
  496 326   584 John Clark              M    55 Satellite Beach FL      29:26.9   28:41.1  9:14 
  497 327  1036 Michael Callahan        M    37 Melbourne FL            29:05.2   28:41.2  9:14 
  498 328   366 Joey Hereau             M    19 West Melbourne FL       29:35.0   28:41.4  9:15 
  499 329    90 Daniel Molodkin         M    10 Palm Bay FL             28:53.4   28:42.2  9:15 
  500 171   832 Kristin Flavell         F    26 Clermont FL             29:05.9   28:44.6  9:16 
  501 172   719 Melissa Flavell         F    26 Melbourne FL            29:06.0   28:45.0  9:16 
  502 330   131 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             30:16.2   28:45.1  9:16 
  503 173  1507 Nicolette Pasvantis     F    21 Palm Bay FL             29:08.5   28:46.5  9:16 
  504 174  1214 Rebecca Onuskanich      F    33 Melbourne Beach FL      29:20.8   28:46.5  9:16 
  505 175  1205 Renee Jiannine          F    47 Palm Bay FL             29:22.8   28:46.6  9:16 
  506 331   822 Brandon Wofford         M    14 Melbourne FL            28:58.9   28:46.9  9:16 
  507 176   865 Katie Mulvehill         F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    28:59.6   28:47.1  9:16 
  508 332  1382 Tracy Winton            M    42 Satellite Beach FL      29:43.3   28:48.0  9:17 
  509 333   729 Rishi Maharaj           M    44 Viera FL                29:02.3   28:48.4  9:17 
  510 334  1574 Ty Rieder               M    14 Satellite Beach FL      29:34.5   28:48.5  9:17 
  511 177    18 Tara Ruddy              F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    29:45.3   28:48.5  9:17 
  512 335   231 Sean Gregg              M    31 Rockledge FL            29:34.0   28:48.6  9:17 
  513 336   184 Steven Delgrosso        M    26 Palm Bay FL             31:23.5   28:49.0  9:17 
  514 337   870 Sam Oliver              M    10 West Melbourne FL       29:05.8   28:49.1  9:17 
  515 338   682 Michael Bracken         M    58 Palm Bay FL             29:56.3   28:50.5  9:17 
  516 178  1058 Emily Boeckman          F    35 Palm Bay FL             29:18.7   28:50.9  9:18 
  517 339   405 Garrett Wiles           M    10 Melbourne FL            29:10.3   28:53.6  9:18 
  518 340   406 Gordon Wiles            M    14 Melbourne FL            29:11.1   28:53.9  9:19 
  519 179   161 Pamela Park             F    56 Wellington FL           29:14.4   28:54.3  9:19 
  520 180  1221 Terese Braun            F    45 Palm Bay FL             29:33.9   28:54.4  9:19 
  521 341  1339 Glenn Stocks            M    53 Indialantic FL          29:23.2   28:55.0  9:19 
  522 181   744 Sammye Johnson          F    43 Rockledge FL            29:25.5   28:56.8  9:20 
  523 182   439 Jordan Kalajian         F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      29:04.5   28:59.0  9:20 
  524 342   608 Mikey Fears             M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          30:07.5   28:59.4  9:20 
  525 183  1518 Nadine Kalajian-Millar  F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      29:12.5   28:59.4  9:20 
  526 343   394 Luke Tarallo            M    24 Palm Bay FL             29:37.9   29:00.1  9:21 
  527 184   768 Deborah Pagillo         F    48 West Melbourne FL       29:20.2   29:00.2  9:21 
  528 185    10 Gina Deming             F    48 Palm Bay FL             29:24.4   29:00.3  9:21 
  529 344   229 Robert Brewer           M    30 Melbourne FL            30:05.7   29:00.8  9:21 
  530 345  1094 Ryan Neff               M    43 Palm Bay FL             29:35.1   29:01.3  9:21 
  531 346    65 Mark Miller             M    42 Arlington VA            30:31.0   29:02.3  9:21 
  532 186   387 Shea Mason              F    36 Indialantic FL          29:53.7   29:02.4  9:21 
  533 187   573 Rebecca Fleeman         F    16 Melbourne FL            29:35.8   29:03.2  9:22 
  534 347  1065 John Saxon              M    33 Melbourne FL            30:33.0   29:04.2  9:22 
  535 188   849 Michelle Gongora        F    39 Melbourne FL            29:15.8   29:04.3  9:22 
  536 189   334 Sally Liebler           F    53 West Melbourne FL       29:28.0   29:05.4  9:22 
  537 348   556 Chris Schwechel         M    41 Indialantic FL          29:38.2   29:05.8  9:22 
  538 190  1229 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            29:24.7   29:06.9  9:23 
  539 349  1201 Edwin Mackiewicz Iii    M    49 Indialantic FL          31:43.9   29:07.0  9:23 
  540 350   483 John Bard               M    50 Melbourne FL            30:04.1   29:10.9  9:24 
  541 351   343 Steven Segraves         M    32 Vero Beach FL           30:12.6   29:11.7  9:24 
  542 191  1080 Becky Trist             F    49 Palm Bay FL             29:51.0   29:12.8  9:25 
  543 352  1143 Edward Bain             M    41 Melbourne FL            30:11.5   29:13.0  9:25 
  544 192  1555 Karly Susnis            F    22 Palm Bay FL             29:36.3   29:14.2  9:25 
  545 353   898 Jacob Crowe             M    12 Malabar FL              30:08.5   29:17.6  9:26 
  546 354   351 David Schreiner         M    46 Indialantic FL          31:06.0   29:20.0  9:27 
  547 355   715 Lord Beauchamp          M    29 Melbourne FL            31:56.3   29:20.8  9:27 
  548 193    71 Janna Greenwell         F    47 Melbourne FL            30:04.5   29:21.5  9:27 
  549 356   234 Keith Bourke            M    53 Melbourne FL            30:29.8   29:21.8  9:28 
  550 357  1119 Nimish Shah             M    45 Cocoa FL                29:48.8   29:22.0  9:28 
  551 358  1056 Michael Staton          M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    30:39.3   29:22.7  9:28 
  552 359  1000 Miguel Cortes           M    33 West Melbourne FL       30:29.3   29:23.1  9:28 
  553 360  1203 Bartow Willingham       M    60 Melbourne FL            30:16.8   29:24.6  9:28 
  554 194  1287 Aleksandra Byers        F    18 Satellite Beach FL      29:57.0   29:24.7  9:28 
  555 195  1530 Pamela Etemesi          F    32 West Melbourne FL       32:00.3   29:24.8  9:29 
  556 361   433 Don Eldredge            M    53 Melbourne FL            30:16.9   29:25.2  9:29 
  557 196  1589 Brandi Beckstein        F    34 Indialantic FL          30:40.1   29:25.9  9:29 
  558 362   775 Shawn Grezaffi          M    49 Melbourne FL            30:16.0   29:27.5  9:29 
  559 197    38 Lindsay Arakelian       F    25 Windermere FL           30:00.9   29:29.5  9:30 
  560 198   776 Danielle Waite          F    16 Melbourne FL            30:19.0   29:30.1  9:30 
  561 199  1030 Richelle Roberts        F    40 Palm Coast FL           29:39.9   29:30.3  9:30 
  562 200  1032 Hannah Godwin           F    25 Melbourne FL            30:13.3   29:32.1  9:31 
  563 201  1475 Amber Leaman            F    30 Melbourne FL            29:55.5   29:32.5  9:31 
  564 363   642 Colin Mack              M    50 West Melbourne FL       30:48.0   29:32.5  9:31 
  565 202   235 Stacy Waters            F    52 Malabar FL              30:34.6   29:33.2  9:31 
  566 364  1206 William Garner          M    44 Melbourne FL            29:57.5   29:33.9  9:31 
  567 203   145 Traci Stiffler          F    41 Melbourne FL            30:00.0   29:36.8  9:32 
  568 204   466 Jennifer Nelson         F    26 Indialantic FL          30:15.5   29:37.2  9:33 
  569 205  1580 Lindsey Minniha         F    28 Melbourne FL            30:00.0   29:37.2  9:33 
  570 206   751 Sydney Weatherspoon     F    10 West Melbourne FL       30:08.1   29:38.3  9:33 
  571 207   489 Siena Failla            F    10 West Melbourne FL       30:08.3   29:38.5  9:33 
  572 365   677 Steve McKibben          M    53 Melbourne FL            30:56.0   29:40.2  9:33 
  573 208  1372 Samantha Wiener         F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    30:20.0   29:40.5  9:34 
  574 209  1427 Kimberly Deltorchio     F    30 Satellite Beach FL      30:22.6   29:42.9  9:34 
  575 210   857 Michelle Latulippe      F    32 Palm Bay FL             30:24.8   29:43.9  9:35 
  576 211   266 Christine Levasseur     F    50 Palm Bay FL             29:58.8   29:44.0  9:35 
  577 366  1039 Kevin Zuhlke            M    55 Palm Bay FL             30:10.1   29:45.8  9:35 
  578 212   484 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          29:56.5   29:46.0  9:35 
  579 367   617 Gary Drake              M    54 Melbourne FL            32:01.2   29:46.5  9:36 
  580 213   475 Donna Wheeldon          F    35 Melbourne FL            30:21.0   29:47.6  9:36 
  581 214   734 Candy Fontenot          F    39 Melbourne FL            30:11.5   29:48.4  9:36 
  582 368  1438 Devon Gillespie         M    41 West Melbourne FL       32:14.0   29:48.5  9:36 
  583 215   177 Denise Stewart          F    37 Rockledge FL            30:31.2   29:49.0  9:36 
  584 216  1566 Suzie Biery             F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          29:49.0   29:49.0  9:36 
  585 217    75 Kimberly Guodace        F    39 Palm Bay FL             30:17.6   29:49.9  9:37 
  586 218   179 Kristi Barberie         F    45 Ocala FL                30:32.2   29:50.4  9:37 
  587 219  1129 Lindsey Schwartz        F    29 Palm Bay FL             32:20.3   29:51.6  9:37 
  588 220   601 Sarah Kettner           F    25 Indialantic FL          31:09.1   29:52.3  9:37 
  589 369   727 Jay Rudy                M    55 Melbourne FL            30:48.2   29:54.0  9:38 
  590 221   780 Melissa Siniscal        F    29 Sebastian FL            30:36.6   29:55.0  9:38 
  591 222   476 Kate Rotindo            F    33 Fort Pierce FL          30:49.6   29:55.2  9:38 
  592 223   228 Monica Levsen           F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    31:06.1   29:55.8  9:39 
  593 224  1116 Jean Marie Fuller       F    31 Melbourne FL            31:17.0   29:56.8  9:39 
  594 225  1189 Lisa Milam              F    54 Malabar FL              30:24.6   29:56.9  9:39 
  595 226   773 Erika McBryde           F    39 Melbourne FL            30:24.7   29:57.0  9:39 
  596 227   103 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            30:14.5   29:57.1  9:39 
  597 370   178 Charles Barberie        M    47 Ocala FL                30:38.6   29:57.5  9:39 
  598 371   564 Adrian Manso            M    33 Melbourne FL            31:22.8   29:58.6  9:39 
  599 228  1178 Rachael Lando           F    30 Melbourne FL            30:46.7   29:59.8  9:40 
  600 229   337 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    36 Palm Bay FL             30:31.3   29:59.8  9:40 
  601 372   976 Jose Espada             M    39 Orlando FL              30:37.3   30:00.2  9:40 
  602 373   232 Alberto Escobar         M    52 Satellite Beach FL      30:23.4   30:03.7  9:41 
  603 374   455 Eric Larkin             M    44 Cocoa FL                30:33.7   30:04.4  9:41 
  604 230   672 Jennifer Whitehead      F    48 Melbourne FL            32:21.9   30:05.9  9:42 
  605 375   422 Vern Thomas             M    65 Satellite Beach FL      30:16.0   30:06.3  9:42 
  606 376  1359 Michael Brody           M    49 Deltona FL              31:19.8   30:06.6  9:42 
  607 377   260 Damion Trombley         M    31 Palm Bay FL             31:19.4   30:06.8  9:42 
  608 231  1148 Charlotte McMahon       F    67 Satellite Beach FL      30:28.3   30:06.9  9:42 
  609 378   506 Joshua Krupnick         M    37 Cocoa FL                32:28.4   30:07.7  9:42 
  610 232   853 Deborah Horst           F    59 Palm Bay FL             30:39.9   30:11.2  9:43 
  611 379   298 Chris Keath             M    27 Melbourne FL            33:02.5   30:12.1  9:44 
  612 380   470 Timothy A Forcier       M    32 Melbourne FL            30:40.0   30:12.6  9:44 
  613 381   528 David Leacock           M    65 West Melbourne FL       31:15.7   30:15.9  9:45 
  614 382   132 Leigh Dumas             M    50 Palm Bay FL             31:04.6   30:16.1  9:45 
  615 233   536 Michelle Kim            F    28 Palm Bay FL             30:42.2   30:16.3  9:45 
  616 234   133 Christine Dumas         F    22 Palm Bay FL             31:04.7   30:16.3  9:45 
  617 235   206 Erika Barnes            F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    31:24.8   30:19.4  9:46 
  618 236   600 Margaret Ramsey         F    20 Palm Bay FL             31:06.7   30:21.3  9:47 
  619 383  1545 Robert K. Bisset        M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      30:57.2   30:22.3  9:47 
  620 384  1082 Robert Arehart          M    40 Merritt Island FL       30:48.7   30:23.7  9:47 
  621 385  1558 John Russo              M    30 Indialantic FL          31:21.7   30:25.8  9:48 
  622 386   494 Derek Wilke             M    13 Palm Bay FL             31:26.5   30:25.9  9:48 
  623 237   986 April Denis             F    37 Melbourne FL            31:35.4   30:26.3  9:48 
  624 387   650 Kurt Koceski            M    55 Malabar FL              30:50.1   30:27.4  9:49 
  625 238  1014 Teresa Hughes           F    35 Estero FL               33:02.0   30:28.5  9:49 
  626 388  1027 Caden Stewart           M    07 Melbourne FL            30:58.0   30:29.9  9:49 
  627 389  1180 Shannon Chau            M    40 Melbourne FL            32:48.0   30:31.2  9:50 
  628 239   599 Susan Ramsey            F    55 Palm Bay FL             31:19.3   30:34.2  9:51 
  629 390   749 Jeff Alderson           M    61 Merritt Island FL       31:55.1   30:36.5  9:52 
  630 391   174 Adam Klaproth           M    33 Melbourne FL            31:35.4   30:36.8  9:52 
  631 240   414 Jo Ann Haven            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      33:35.3   30:37.1  9:52 
  632 392  1511 Glenn Oliver            M    51 Indialantic FL          30:47.2   30:38.5  9:52 
  633 241   538 Paula Pawlak            F    35 Viera FL                31:19.1   30:39.8  9:53 
  634 242   370 Tatiana Cornier         F    24 Melbourne FL            31:29.4   30:40.0  9:53 
  635 243   705 Anne Marie Teja         F    43 Kissimmee FL            31:00.3   30:40.1  9:53 
  636 244   864 Marcella Polanski       F    17 Indian Harbour Beach    31:13.2   30:41.1  9:53 
  637 245   579 Stephanie Elmer         F    22 Palm Bay FL             31:44.0   30:41.3  9:53 
  638 393   252 Joseph Tierney          M    42 Viera FL                32:02.8   30:42.1  9:53 
  639 246   382 Verena Faure            F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      31:35.3   30:42.4  9:53 
  640 247   200 Megan Heffernan         F    28 Melbourne FL            31:09.6   30:43.3  9:54 
  641 394  1375 George Oswald           M    60 Indian Harbour Beach    32:11.4   30:44.1  9:54 
  642 395  1461 Geoff Draper            M    55 Indialantic FL          32:17.8   30:44.3  9:54 
  643 396  1450 David Grider            M    51 Indialantic FL          31:25.6   30:44.5  9:54 
  644 248   760 Michele Detombeur       F    38 Melbourne FL            32:10.0   30:45.7  9:55 
  645 397  1355 Jack Mendell            M    41 Lakeland FL             31:34.0   30:47.1  9:55 
  646 249   806 Cassandra Laurino       F    39 Melbourne FL            31:21.9   30:47.2  9:55 
  647 250   374 Susan Nolan             F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    31:33.3   30:49.5  9:56 
  648 398   438 Jason Millar            M    34 Melbourne Beach FL      31:24.9   30:49.9  9:56 
  649 251   984 Joy Wagner              F    50 Merritt Island FL       31:28.5   30:50.3  9:56 
  650 252   512 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            31:38.8   30:52.0  9:57 
  651 253   126 Jennifer Fazio          F    45 Satellite Beach FL      31:37.2   30:52.2  9:57 
  652 399   657 Steven McCullough       M    43 Melbourne FL            32:22.5   30:52.5  9:57 
  653 400  1265 Steve Woessner          M    53 Satellite Beach FL      32:17.8   30:53.3  9:57 
  654 254   172 Pat Mister              F    51 Cocoa FL                31:36.4   30:53.8  9:57 
  655 401  1389 Camben Conte            M    12 Palm Bay FL             31:04.0   30:56.3  9:58 
  656 402   816 Briton Nguyen           M    22 Indialantic FL          31:31.2   30:56.7  9:58 
  657 255    23 Yvette Nelson           F    47 West Melbourne FL       31:32.3   30:57.6  9:58 
  658 256   409 Vera Cowley             F    48 Melbourne FL            31:28.3   30:57.7  9:58 
  659 403   836 Aaron Olinski           M    37 West Melbourne FL       31:33.6   30:58.3  9:59 
  660 404   837 Drew Olinski            M    10 West Melbourne FL       31:33.1   30:58.4  9:59 
  661 257   411 Juliann Woodbury        F    48 Newmarket NH            31:47.0   30:59.6  9:59 
  662 405  1590 Jim Beckstein           M    47 Indialantic FL          32:22.1   31:00.2  9:59 
  663 406   803 Steven Jaeger           M    26 Melbourne FL            33:26.2   31:00.6  9:59 
  664 258  1223 Theresa Mavity          F    30 Vandenberg Afb FL       31:51.7   31:00.6  9:59 
  665 407   236 Dennis Karr             M    63 Indialantic FL          32:26.0   31:01.2 10:00 
  666 259    40 Candice Cheeks          F    27 Melbourne FL            31:53.1   31:01.3 10:00 
  667 408   196 Sean Miniclier          M    34 Melbourne FL            31:41.3   31:02.0 10:00 
  668 260  1226 Amanda Ronni            F    30 Melbourne FL            31:30.4   31:03.4 10:00 
  669 409  1487 Scott Shelby            M    36 Viera FL                32:06.7   31:03.5 10:00 
  670 410  1104 Rafael Martinez         M    39 West Melbourne FL       31:42.5   31:04.2 10:01 
  671 261  1575 Rebeckah Gibson         F    28 Satellite Beach FL      31:55.4   31:04.3 10:01 
  672 411   708 Jake Auxier             M    35 West Melbourne FL       31:47.7   31:06.0 10:01 
  673 262  1252 Ann Marie Keim          F    57 Merritt island FL       31:40.0   31:06.8 10:01 
  674 412   912 Dominic Foster          M    12 Melbourne FL            31:15.5   31:07.4 10:02 
  675 413  1602 Patrick Zeppieri        M    09 Melbourne FL            36:08.3   31:07.5 10:02 
  676 414  1001 Antonio Foix            M    33 Palm Bay FL             32:14.4   31:08.1 10:02 
  677 263   975 Jessica Phillips        F    25 West Melbourne FL       32:12.2   31:08.1 10:02 
  678 264   340 Shannon Eppert          F    33 West Melbourne FL       32:12.2   31:08.1 10:02 
  679 265   339 Maurine Horne           F    49 Sebastian FL            32:11.8   31:08.3 10:02 
  680 266  1471 Joscy Zeiler            F    26 Satellite Beach FL      33:11.0   31:09.5 10:02 
  681 267  1184 Kailee Chau             F    11 Melbourne FL            31:12.0   31:11.3 10:03 
  682 415   730 Steve Simpson           M    65 Melbourne FL            31:47.3   31:11.5 10:03 
  683 416  1070 Rob Landers             M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    31:51.9   31:11.8 10:03 
  684 268  1351 Georgia Spyro Balas     F    27 Melbourne FL            32:01.9   31:12.3 10:03 
  685 269   460 Adrianna Flores         F    19 Satellite Beach FL      34:15.5   31:15.4 10:04 
  686 270  1057 Anne Kidd               F    47 Melbourne FL            31:44.1   31:16.7 10:05 
  687 417     9 Curtis Deming           M    50 Palm Bay FL             31:42.0   31:17.1 10:05 
  688 271  1060 Diana Campos            F    37 Malabar FL              32:12.4   31:17.7 10:05 
  689 418   660 Mark Hinchman           M    52 Melbourne FL            32:26.6   31:17.7 10:05 
  690 272   150 Lydia Rhoa              F    16 Palm Bay FL             31:37.3   31:18.8 10:05 
  691 419   854 Joe Eaton               M    52 Melbourne FL            32:06.3   31:18.9 10:05 
  692 420  1183 Tyler West              M    12 Melbourne FL            32:39.6   31:21.1 10:06 
  693 421  1263 Jeff Hosko              M    37 Orlando FL              32:08.1   31:21.4 10:06 
  694 273   819 Connie Baxter           F    49 Malabar FL              32:02.0   31:21.7 10:06 
  695 274  1181 Kay Chau                F    34 Melbourne FL            32:46.5   31:24.0 10:07 
  696 275   320 Diane Boyle             F    48 Palm Bay FL             32:29.2   31:26.8 10:08 
  697 422    44 Fred Diiorio            M    54 Canton MI               31:56.8   31:27.4 10:08 
  698 276   479 JoAnne Goodson          F    61 West Melbourne FL       31:52.2   31:27.8 10:08 
  699 277   575 Lori Sherman            F    44 Indialantic FL          32:21.9   31:30.6 10:09 
  700 278   100 Melissa Merideth        F    47 Melbourne FL            32:19.7   31:30.7 10:09 
  701 423   794 Bill Scott              M    54 Melbourne FL            33:02.7   31:31.3 10:09 
  702 279   135 Tami Hendricker         F    51 Melbourne FL            32:20.9   31:31.3 10:09 
  703 280  1403 Caroline Griffin        F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    33:03.5   31:31.4 10:09 
  704 281  1013 Kate McDaniel           F    29 Rockledge FL            32:17.5   31:33.6 10:10 
  705 282  1131 Kristie Lansdon         F    28 Melbourne FL            32:19.6   31:33.9 10:10 
  706 283  1481 Ashley Haymond          F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    32:18.1   31:34.0 10:10 
  707 424   283 Jim Dorman              M    53 Maitland FL             33:10.1   31:34.3 10:10 
  708 284   284 Barbara Schenck         F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          33:10.0   31:34.7 10:10 
  709 425  1455 Shaun Singh             M    23 Melbourne FL            34:13.2   31:34.9 10:10 
  710 285   544 Lisa Decordova          F    39 Melbourne FL            31:58.4   31:35.2 10:10 
  711 286   524 Caitlin Caldwell        F    28 Indialantic FL          32:26.9   31:37.3 10:11 
  712 426  1393 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    31:56.1   31:41.9 10:13 
  713 427  1009 Mike Spragins           M    58 Indialantic FL          33:50.4   31:42.1 10:13 
  714 287   553 Becky Douberly          F    20 Melbourne FL            32:30.0   31:42.4 10:13 
  715 288   963 Maureen Morley          F    61 Rockledge FL            32:27.3   31:42.7 10:13 
  716 289   120 Diane Caruso            F    53 Valkaria FL             32:23.2   31:45.7 10:14 
  717 290    43 Sharon Struna           F    31 Indialantic FL          32:21.3   31:45.9 10:14 
  718 428  1514 Shane Robinson          M    18 Melbourne FL            32:01.5   31:46.0 10:14 
  719 291  1423 Joann Holman            F    33 Palm Bay FL             33:09.1   31:47.7 10:14 
  720 429    64 John Lucas              M    63 Melbourne FL            32:38.7   31:47.9 10:15 
  721 430   792 Christopher Simon       M    26 Satellite Beach FL      32:26.3   31:48.3 10:15 
  722 292  1192 Audra Erwin             F    40 Palm Bay FL             32:54.0   31:48.6 10:15 
  723 293   605 Mary Wells              F    35 Oviedo FL               33:19.4   31:49.8 10:15 
  724 294   332 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            32:51.5   31:49.8 10:15 
  725 431   604 Chris Brown             M    38 Oviedo FL               33:19.6   31:50.1 10:15 
  726 295  1253 Erin Montgomery         F    37 Melbourne FL            32:51.7   31:50.2 10:15 
  727 432  1332 John Tierney            M    62 Satellite Beach FL      32:11.5   31:51.2 10:16 
  728 296  1114 Destin Brown            F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:17.4   31:51.2 10:16 
  729 433    77 Tim Plumb               M    62 Melbourne FL            32:56.2   31:52.2 10:16 
  730 297    47 Susan Then              F    65 Indian Harbour Beach    32:58.2   31:52.4 10:16 
  731 434  1395 Edward F. Balboni       M    53 Palm Bay FL             34:19.8   31:52.6 10:16 
  732 298    78 Linda Plumb             F    58 Melbourne FL            32:56.4   31:53.5 10:16 
  733 299    19 Angel Stewart           F    44 Gainesville FL          32:40.2   31:55.2 10:17 
  734 435   659 Daniel Goodhew          M    28 Melbourne FL            32:52.3   31:55.7 10:17 
  735 436  1410 Manan Karia             M    31 Melbourne FL            32:48.1   31:57.3 10:18 
  736 300    82 Anne Smith              F    49 Palm Bay FL             32:59.6   31:57.3 10:18 
  737 301   598 Lareina Bunting         F    24 Melbourne FL            34:32.5   31:59.2 10:18 
  738 437  1411 Shane Burgman           M    25 Melbourne FL            32:50.0   31:59.6 10:18 
  739 438  1549 Mark Minor              M    50 Rockledge FL            32:25.4   31:59.8 10:18 
  740 302   974 Jaime Jarman            F    56 Grant FL                32:58.7   31:59.9 10:18 
  741 439   858 Greg Latulippe          M    36 Palm Bay FL             32:41.4   32:00.4 10:19 
  742 440   841 Lou Fiore               M    47 Indialantic FL          33:40.9   32:00.7 10:19 
  743 303   840 Jennifer Fiore          F    37 Indialantic FL          33:40.9   32:00.7 10:19 
  744 304   779 Melissa Knoll           F    29 Palm Bay FL             32:50.5   32:01.1 10:19 
  745 441  1407 Joseph King             M    34 Indialantic FL          34:24.9   32:02.6 10:19 
  746 305  1425 Shannon Ramos           F    32 Sebastian FL            33:04.7   32:03.1 10:19 
  747 442  1565 Seth Riddle             M    34 Melbourne FL            33:02.2   32:03.5 10:20 
  748 306  1561 Mercedes Brown          F    24 Indialantic FL          32:30.5   32:04.0 10:20 
  749 307   704 Andrea Wynne            F    33 Satellite Beach FL      36:48.9   32:04.5 10:20 
  750 308   872 Debra Randazzo          F    44 Melbourne FL            33:10.4   32:04.8 10:20 
  751 443  1282 Jim Maines              M    44 melbourne FL            33:10.6   32:05.1 10:20 
  752 309  1170 Gabrielle Pilcher       F    19 Melbourne FL            32:32.2   32:05.5 10:20 
  753 444   651 Chirag Shah             M    29 Melbourne FL            33:05.3   32:08.6 10:21 
  754 445   144 Thomas Bourke           M    72 Dammeron Valley UT      33:19.6   32:09.0 10:21 
  755 310   895 Linda Ryan              F    30 Palm Bay FL             32:43.8   32:09.3 10:21 
  756 311   588 Carrie Burken           F    51 Roseland FL             34:10.9   32:09.5 10:22 
  757 446   589 David Burken            M    52 Roseland FL             34:11.2   32:09.9 10:22 
  758 447  1448 Roland Shoff            M    37 Melbourne FL            32:42.5   32:11.8 10:22 
  759 448   968 Ralph Turnigan          M    49 Melbourne FL            34:41.7   32:12.7 10:23 
  760 312   818 Traci Bourke            F    50 Melbourne FL            33:20.9   32:12.9 10:23 
  761 313  1248 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                32:58.6   32:14.4 10:23 
  762 314   587 Alison Denny            F    40 Melbourne FL            33:16.1   32:15.7 10:24 
  763 315   966 Teresa Baggett-Hines    F    44 Grant FL                34:30.0   32:18.3 10:24 
  764 449    86 Randy Pennington        M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      32:53.5   32:18.5 10:24 
  765 316    74 Diana Brito             F    35 Melbourne FL            33:03.8   32:18.8 10:25 
  766 450   482 Steven Pitcher          M    49 Berthoud CO             33:45.2   32:22.2 10:26 
  767 317   368 Gail Wiseman            F    53 Melbourne FL            33:14.9   32:22.6 10:26 
  768 451    45 Richard Malecki         M    55 Melbourne FL            33:58.2   32:23.4 10:26 
  769 318  1531 Katie Recker            F    27 Satellite Beach FL      33:10.7   32:24.7 10:26 
  770 319   717 Celeste Perkins         F    36 Indialantic FL          32:57.8   32:25.4 10:27 
  771 320   869 Emily Oliver            F    07 West Melbourne FL       33:36.1   32:28.1 10:28 
  772 452  1050 Russell Huffman         M    32 Palm Bay FL             32:28.3   32:28.3 10:28 
  773 321   101 Stephany Benken         F    46 Cocoa FL                33:45.4   32:28.5 10:28 
  774 453   658 Tom Flavell             M    55 Melbourne FL            33:31.7   32:28.6 10:28 
  775 322   868 Dawn Oliver             F    40 West Melbourne FL       33:38.3   32:30.1 10:28 
  776 454  1576 Michael Scalero         M    08 Indialantic FL          32:51.1   32:30.4 10:28 
  777 455   173 Jeff Nuckols            M    50 Indialantic FL          32:56.0   32:32.1 10:29 
  778 323    67 Diane Hardos            F    60 Rockledge FL            33:01.3   32:32.3 10:29 
  779 456  1592 Naveen Dhawan           M    23 FL                      34:16.0   32:33.5 10:29 
  780 324   396 Kathy Gay               F    54 Merritt Island FL       34:12.2   32:35.1 10:30 
  781 457   371 Roberto Cornier         M    26 Melbourne FL            33:25.2   32:36.3 10:30 
  782 325  1099 Shirley Martigali       F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    33:25.4   32:36.5 10:30 
  783 326   137 Kathy Bils              F    49 Indialantic FL          33:51.6   32:37.1 10:30 
  784 327   352 Karen Murray            F    52 Melbourne FL            33:42.5   32:37.2 10:30 
  785 458  1571 David McColl            M    33 Titusville FL           34:58.0   32:37.6 10:31 
  786 459   301 Ryan Schick             M    26 West Melbourne FL       34:05.7   32:38.0 10:31 
  787 328   300 April Chunn             F    29 West Melbourne FL       34:05.6   32:38.1 10:31 
  788 460   772 Christopher Kimball     M    40 Indialantic FL          34:10.7   32:38.5 10:31 
  789 461   127 John Bloodworth         M    46 Satellite Beach FL      33:24.1   32:38.8 10:31 
  790 329   356 Jamie Browning          F    32 West Melbourne FL       33:47.0   32:40.8 10:32 
  791 330   117 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            32:53.2   32:41.3 10:32 
  792 462  1453 Malcon Caudle           M    25 Melbourne FL            35:21.5   32:42.5 10:32 
  793 331   725 Mary McClure            F    34 Sebastian FL            34:55.7   32:43.0 10:32 
  794 332   632 Ashley Hutchinson       F    21 Palm Bay FL             33:46.6   32:43.0 10:32 
  795 333   689 Genie Sojourner         F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    33:57.1   32:44.0 10:33 
  796 334   627 Lauri Bublitz           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      33:15.5   32:46.3 10:33 
  797 335  1406 Dana King               F    30 Indialantic FL          35:08.5   32:46.5 10:33 
  798 336     5 Stephanie Johnson       F    28 Cocoa FL                33:26.8   32:47.2 10:34 
  799 463   269 Travis Kerby            M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    34:28.6   32:50.7 10:35 
  800 337   921 Jennifer Anselmo        F    33 Palm Bay FL             34:00.0   32:52.2 10:35 
  801 464  1231 Charlie Hann            M    63 Indialantic FL          33:14.7   32:53.4 10:36 
  802 338   647 Suji Fu                 F    33 Indialantic FL          34:06.7   32:54.5 10:36 
  803 339   164 Amy Dubois              F    23 Port St. Lucie FL       33:38.7   32:55.0 10:36 
  804 465  1260 David Eversole          M    35 Boynton Beach FL        33:24.7   32:55.1 10:36 
  805 340  1495 Danielle Wood           F    22 Palm Bay FL             34:17.2   32:56.9 10:37 
  806 466  1476 Jeff Rost               M    57 Satellite Beach FL      35:29.0   32:57.4 10:37 
  807 341   533 Kristen Zeiser          F    25 West Melbourne FL       36:01.5   32:57.4 10:37 
  808 342  1539 Cynthia Pickert         F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    35:29.6   32:57.7 10:37 
  809 343  1274 Gina Bardy              F    53 Palm Bay FL             34:20.3   32:58.3 10:37 
  810 344  1353 Emily Capley            F    15 Melbourne FL            33:25.0   32:58.5 10:37 
  811 345   335 Lindsay Valicenti       F    22 Palm Bay FL             34:18.9   32:58.8 10:37 
  812 467   256 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            33:27.2   32:59.2 10:38 
  813 346   317 Stephanie Whitney       F    25 Melbourne FL            33:52.9   32:59.5 10:38 
  814 347   915 Dianna Ivey             F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    34:05.4   32:59.9 10:38 
  815 348   264 Jazmine Trombley        F    09 Palm Bay FL             34:16.3   33:02.8 10:39 
  816 349  1217 Michelle Rollins        F    42 Cocoa FL                34:58.6   33:03.3 10:39 
  817 468   353 Ryan Erlacher           M    30 Melbourne FL            35:54.6   33:04.1 10:39 
  818 350  1240 Sharon Bresser          F    50 Indialantic FL          34:40.5   33:07.6 10:40 
  819 351   902 Pat Dixon               F    76 Rockledge FL            33:52.3   33:07.7 10:40 
  820 352   807 Melissa Zugay           F    26 Melbourne FL            35:34.2   33:08.6 10:41 
  821 353     3 Tiffany Stephenson      F    35 Melbourne FL            33:22.1   33:10.8 10:41 
  822 469  1508 WIlliam Corey           M    37 Palm Bay FL             34:28.7   33:14.4 10:42 
  823 354  1002 Bonnie Hugus            F    36 Indialantic FL          35:55.9   33:22.9 10:45 
  824 470   654 Chuck Palmer            M    60 Indian Harbour Beach    34:42.3   33:24.5 10:46 
  825 471  1051 Rodney Claflin          M    23 Melbourne FL            34:00.3   33:24.8 10:46 
  826 355   612 Kati Staton             F    22 Melbourne FL            34:00.6   33:25.1 10:46 
  827 356   923 Allison Douglass        F    17 Palm Bay FL             35:45.8   33:25.9 10:46 
  828 357  1261 Jill Putzer             F    41 Boynton Beach FL        33:55.9   33:26.5 10:46 
  829 358  1200 Jennifer Clark          F    42 Palm Bay FL             35:14.6   33:26.5 10:46 
  830 359  1278 Patsy Roberts           F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      35:01.2   33:30.1 10:47 
  831 360   342 Karen Hill              F    41 Vero Beach FL           34:33.8   33:30.5 10:48 
  832 361  1456 Caitlin Gribbin         F    24 Viera FL                35:51.4   33:30.6 10:48 
  833 472   925 Drake Anselmo           M    14 Palm Bay FL             34:39.1   33:32.6 10:48 
  834 362   720 Colleen Bonanza         F    23 Melbourne FL            34:40.0   33:33.2 10:48 
  835 473  1204 Aldrin Molina           M    30 Palm By FL              34:40.3   33:33.5 10:49 
  836 363  1478 Chrissy Bouvier         F    41 Indian Harbour Bch FL   34:19.2   33:33.7 10:49 
  837 364  1365 Lynda Puleio            F    42 Saint Cloud FL          33:40.7   33:33.9 10:49 
  838 365   182 Cathy Sweeney           F    50 Melbourne FL            34:16.9   33:34.0 10:49 
  839 366   448 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne FL            34:51.2   33:34.5 10:49 
  840 474   914 Shawn Krug              M    44 Palm Bay FL             34:17.3   33:34.6 10:49 
  841 367  1418 Margaret James          F    30 West Melbourne FL       34:08.6   33:35.8 10:49 
  842 475   835 Nikko Peach             M    19 Melbourne FL            33:50.0   33:37.4 10:50 
  843 368   549 Mary Culy               F    48 Palm Bay FL             34:29.4   33:39.3 10:50 
  844 476  1194 Mike Milam              M    38 Titusville FL           36:10.8   33:39.4 10:50 
  845 369  1497 Cherry Wittelsberger    F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      34:20.2   33:39.7 10:51 
  846 370   834 Heather Wofford         F    38 Melbourne FL            33:53.7   33:41.1 10:51 
  847 477   820 Kevin Valone            M    44 Melbourne FL            35:30.9   33:42.1 10:51 
  848 371  1373 Taylor Canuel           F    11 West Melbourne FL       34:18.1   33:42.4 10:51 
  849 372  1347 Brittany Prevost        F    26 Melbourne FL            35:01.7   33:43.6 10:52 
  850 478   640 James White             M    35 Melbourne FL            34:58.5   33:45.0 10:52 
  851 479    46 George Then             M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    34:54.0   33:46.9 10:53 
  852 480   762 Nathan Howard           M    33 Patrick Afb FL          34:21.5   33:47.4 10:53 
  853 373   316 Tracie Woods            F    39 Melbourne FL            34:41.0   33:47.8 10:53 
  854 374  1230 Kelli Billingsley       F    30 Sebastian FL            35:49.4   33:48.2 10:53 
  855 375  1198 Kassy Engle             F    29 Cocoa FL                35:49.3   33:48.6 10:53 
  856 376   761 Margit Howard           F    36 Patrick Afb FL          34:22.5   33:48.8 10:53 
  857 481   838 Drew Skinner            M    61 Indialantic FL          35:55.1   33:49.3 10:54 
  858 482   432 Robert Ackerson         M    55 Melbourne FL            34:41.5   33:49.4 10:54 
  859 377   189 Viviana Rodriguez       F    38 Rockledge FL            35:12.4   33:50.9 10:54 
  860 378  1516 Brittany Baerlocher     F    18 Melbourne FL            34:16.8   33:55.2 10:56 
  861 379   629 Nancy Palmer            F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    35:14.2   33:56.1 10:56 
  862 380   495 Liliana Ponader         F    50 Indialantic FL          34:34.6   33:57.1 10:56 
  863 483   397 Randy Norton            M    54 Palm Bay FL             35:20.0   33:57.5 10:56 
  864 381   851 Anna Prohaska           F    28 West Melbourne FL       34:43.4   33:57.8 10:56 
  865 484   456 Robert Ottesen          M    37 Viera FL                36:21.0   33:58.0 10:56 
  866 485   341 Barry Horne             M    50 Sebastian FL            35:05.1   34:00.6 10:57 
  867 486   246 Keith Milam             M    53 Palm Bay FL             35:11.9   34:01.4 10:58 
  868 382  1462 Trudy Lannon            F    59 Palm Bay FL             34:48.9   34:02.6 10:58 
  869 383   701 Melissa Vandett         F    40 Melbourne FL            34:49.6   34:03.0 10:58 
  870 384   143 Daria Boley             F    49 Orlando FL              34:41.9   34:03.2 10:58 
  871 385  1520 Alisa daSilva           F    50 Cocoa FL                34:42.4   34:04.5 10:59 
  872 487    59 Jeppie Compton          M    66 Melbourne FL            35:35.2   34:06.6 10:59 
  873 386   863 Nancy Carreiro          F    45 Melbourne FL            36:09.4   34:06.6 10:59 
  874 387  1025 Risa Stewart            F    43 Melbourne FL            36:09.4   34:07.0 10:59 
  875 388  1102 Jennifer Morrison       F    36 Port St. John FL        35:13.3   34:09.1 11:00 
  876 389  1398 Ariana Zanganeh         F    18 Melbourne FL            35:09.6   34:11.9 11:01 
  877 390   186 Julianna Reed           F    18 Indialantic FL          35:09.6   34:12.2 11:01 
  878 391  1543 Jessica Solad           F    25 Palm Bay FL             36:08.8   34:13.9 11:02 
  879 392  1368 Joan Rosaci             F    60 Malabar FL              35:18.2   34:17.0 11:03 
  880 393    55 Carol Costanza          F    51 Melbourne               34:56.2   34:18.5 11:03 
  881 394  1391 Elizabeth Molinaro      F    51 Melbourne FL            35:23.0   34:19.7 11:03 
  882 488   766 Bill Hickman            M    35 Rockledge FL            35:46.2   34:20.8 11:04 
  883 489  1548 Judd Spitzer            M    42 Cocoa FL                35:05.7   34:21.2 11:04 
  884 490   513 James Cornthwaite       M    57 Melbourne FL            35:08.8   34:22.2 11:04 
  885 491   909 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne FL            34:27.3   34:22.5 11:04 
  886 395  1360 Molly Reed              F    18 Satellite Beach FL      34:57.4   34:25.2 11:05 
  887 492  1529 Steve Trgiwell          M    56 Merritt Island FL       34:59.9   34:26.3 11:06 
  888 493  1577 Charles Zaruba          M    20 Palm Bay FL             34:31.9   34:26.4 11:06 
  889 396   771 Laura Coviello          F    31 Rockledge FL            35:52.2   34:26.9 11:06 
  890 397  1525 Dawn Stenberg           F    51 Melbourne FL            35:12.2   34:28.3 11:06 
  891 398     2 Jennifer Mitchell       F    43 Palm Bay FL             35:50.8   34:30.6 11:07 
  892 494   571 Adam Rathbun            M    38 West Melbourne FL       35:12.4   34:33.1 11:08 
  893 495   739 Cary Palsis             M    50 Melbourne FL            36:13.3   34:33.6 11:08 
  894 399    60 Katie Scherf            F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          36:08.2   34:37.5 11:09 
  895 496   887 Thomas Quandt           M    53 Indialantic FL          35:47.5   34:37.9 11:09 
  896 400  1440 Allison Flores          F    18 Satellite Beach FL      37:22.7   34:39.1 11:10 
  897 401   197 Maureen Treadway        F    37 Scottsdale AZ           36:27.1   34:41.2 11:10 
  898 402   377 Ashley Gleason          F    27 Melbourne FL            35:21.8   34:44.0 11:11 
  899 403   718 Amanda Lewis            F    35 Palm Bay FL             35:51.5   34:49.6 11:13 
  900 497   136 Rick Mcevers            M    53 Melbourne FL            36:52.3   34:50.2 11:13 
  901 404  1188 Melissa Villmow         F    22 West Melbourne FL       36:03.6   34:51.5 11:14 
  902 405   738 Kristine Palsis         F    50 Melbourne FL            36:31.4   34:52.5 11:14 
  903 406  1559 Sara Petrosky           F    29 Indialantic FL          35:49.4   34:54.1 11:14 
  904 498   690 Douglas Youngblood      M    55 Palm Bay FL             36:07.3   34:54.4 11:15 
  905 499   791 Jonathan Paine          M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    35:45.4   34:55.3 11:15 
  906 407  1157 Candy Revercomb         F    32 Palm Bay FL             35:52.8   34:57.6 11:16 
  907 500   795 Robert Scott            M    15 Melbourne FL            36:31.3   35:00.1 11:16 
  908 501   732 Paul Burke              M    62 Melbourne FL            35:26.8   35:00.4 11:17 
  909 502   413 Butch Almberg           M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      36:14.2   35:02.1 11:17 
  910 408   933 Lyndsay Snead           F    27 Merritt Island FL       35:57.2   35:03.1 11:17 
  911 503   384 Jason Cozza             M    34 Satellite Beach FL      35:55.9   35:03.4 11:17 
  912 409   488 Teresa Herington        F    50 Merritt Island FL       37:03.7   35:04.2 11:18 
  913 410   130 Pam Hobson              F    57 Palm Bay FL             36:27.7   35:04.6 11:18 
  914 411  1173 Dominique Jefferson     F    37 Satellite Beach FL      37:09.0   35:08.0 11:19 
  915 412  1055 Linda O'Niell           F    47 Melbourne FL            36:37.9   35:11.2 11:20 
  916 413   993 Judy Kofflin            F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      36:26.5   35:11.4 11:20 
  917 504  1473 Jason Dieterle          M    41 Melbourne FL            35:51.6   35:15.6 11:21 
  918 414   318 Andrea Labonte          F    23 Lake Mary FL            37:13.1   35:16.0 11:22 
  919 505   319 Mark Roche              M    25 Melbourne FL            37:13.0   35:16.0 11:22 
  920 415   265 Tiffany Marsh           F    23 Melbourne FL            35:33.5   35:17.9 11:22 
  921 416    22 Sonya Hall              F    38 Palm Bay FL             35:52.4   35:18.8 11:22 
  922 506   525 Kristopher Rollyson     M    24 Palm Bay FL             36:44.3   35:20.6 11:23 
  923 417    72 Carol Smith             F    60 Indialantic FL          36:09.3   35:23.5 11:24 
  924 418   843 Jill Caudle             F    52 Satellite Beach FL      36:35.4   35:25.2 11:25 
  925 507   961 Michael Labate          M    37 Palm Bay FL             36:25.8   35:26.2 11:25 
  926 419  1115 Katie Struckman         F    44 West Melbourne FL       36:51.8   35:26.5 11:25 
  927 420   407 Carla Wiles             F    39 Melbourne FL            36:29.2   35:28.2 11:25 
  928 508  1267 Dennis Durkee           M    55 Indialantic FL          37:26.4   35:29.8 11:26 
  929 421  1285 Lauren Carberry         F    11 Indialantic FL          36:55.1   35:30.9 11:26 
  930 422    31 Tamara Honea            F    41 Melbourne FL            36:09.7   35:31.5 11:27 
  931 509  1167 Thomas Vonseggern       M    12 Merritt Island FL       37:27.4   35:31.9 11:27 
  932 510  1284 Jim Carberry            M    49 Indialantic FL          36:56.3   35:32.3 11:27 
  933 423   546 Cara Kadlac             F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    35:59.9   35:33.4 11:27 
  934 424  1207 Joanna Walling          F    29 Melbourne FL            36:30.7   35:34.9 11:28 
  935 511   138 Steven Hebert           M    50 Palm Bay FL             37:21.3   35:39.1 11:29 
  936 425   286 Carol Hill              F    55 Palm Bay FL             36:29.0   35:40.2 11:29 
  937 426   330 Brooke Polhemus         F    30 Palm Bay FL             37:01.0   35:42.4 11:30 
  938 427  1501 Sondra Dangelo          F    49 Melbourne FL            37:48.3   35:43.2 11:30 
  939 428  1019 Deborah Streiber        F    46 Oviedo FL               37:13.0   35:44.2 11:31 
  940 429   275 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                36:17.2   35:44.4 11:31 
  941 512   566 Keith Fairchild         M    42 Melbourne FL            36:10.6   35:44.6 11:31 
  942 513   505 Charlie King            M    50 West Melbourne FL       38:06.7   35:48.4 11:32 
  943 430   883 Emma McDonald           F    20 Melbourne FL            37:16.1   35:52.0 11:33 
  944 431  1293 Hailey Lawrence         F    12 Palm Bay FL             37:38.5   35:52.3 11:33 
  945 514   994 Jackson Dowding         M    13 West Melbourne FL       37:56.1   35:53.2 11:34 
  946 432  1401 Stephanie Wolf          F    49 Melbourne FL            37:32.8   35:56.2 11:34 
  947 515   225 David Love              M    52 Melbourne FL            37:00.6   35:56.3 11:35 
  948 433   383 Elizabeth Yates         F    26 Melbourne FL            36:50.2   35:58.0 11:35 
  949 434   821 Sherryl Muriente        F    33 West Palm Beach FL      37:42.4   35:59.9 11:36 
  950 435   649 Catherine Kuzminski     F    48 Viera FL                37:13.4   35:59.9 11:36 
  951 436   897 Crilstina Borchers      F    43 Melbourne FL            37:13.8   36:00.4 11:36 
  952 437  1139 Charlene Grew           F    58 Melbourne FL            37:06.1   36:02.4 11:36 
  953 438  1106 Eugenia Brooks          F    51 Viera FL                36:59.1   36:02.5 11:37 
  954 439  1377 Kimberly Philo          F    40 Melbourne FL            38:56.7   36:03.3 11:37 
  955 440   878 Catherine Earnshaw      F    59 Melbourne FL            36:25.8   36:09.8 11:39 
  956 516   813 Orlando Rodriguez       M    44 Melbourne FL            37:46.3   36:20.4 11:42 
  957 441   358 Joy Drawdy              F    51 Palm Bay FL             36:33.3   36:20.7 11:42 
  958 442   279 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             37:19.6   36:21.6 11:43 
  959 517   125 Nguyen Le               M    49 West Melbourne FL       37:07.6   36:23.7 11:43 
  960 443  1376 Marion Oswald           F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    37:52.2   36:24.4 11:44 
  961 444   408 Carol Wiles             F    55 Melbourne FL            37:25.7   36:24.6 11:44 
  962 445   119 Kathy Gyorko            F    49 Indialantic FL          38:17.3   36:24.8 11:44 
  963 446   639 Terry Brophy            F    50 Melbourne FL            38:42.1   36:28.1 11:45 
  964 447   554 Kris Cary               F    48 Springfield NH          38:49.0   36:28.9 11:45 
  965 518   945 Jack Spadaccini         M    10 Melbourne FL            36:46.5   36:29.6 11:45 
  966 448  1526 Sonia Tremble           F    37 Melbourne FL            37:10.7   36:30.3 11:45 
  967 519   913 Ron Kerns               M    56 Indialantic FL          38:15.1   36:30.8 11:46 
  968 449   814 JoAnn Bruckner          F    53 Melbourne FL            38:13.0   36:31.6 11:46 
  969 450  1026 Sydney Stewart          F    10 Melbourne FL            37:01.3   36:32.5 11:46 
  970 451   167 Alison Leffew           F    40 Vero Beach FL           38:26.8   36:33.7 11:47 
  971 452  1588 Mindy Wilson            F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          39:15.8   36:34.1 11:47 
  972 520  1246 Greg Goodall            M    46 Palm Bay FL             37:50.0   36:34.2 11:47 
  973 453  1247 Gabriela Goodall        F    19 Palm Bay FL             37:49.9   36:34.3 11:47 
  974 521  1161 Don Palinkas            M    77 Vero Beach FL           37:41.4   36:36.3 11:47 
  975 454   233 Gianni Zanganeh         F    47 Melbourne FL            37:15.6   36:38.5 11:48 
  976 522   159 Daniel Mercier          M    60 Malabar FL              37:22.1   36:38.6 11:48 
  977 455   570 Kimberly Rathbun        F    37 West Melbourne FL       37:19.2   36:39.1 11:48 
  978 456   568 Sarah Rathbun           F    09 West Melbourne FL       37:19.3   36:39.2 11:48 
  979 523  1286 Jim Kelly               M    58 Melbourne FL            38:36.2   36:42.7 11:49 
  980 524  1424 Michael Holman          M    33 Palm Bay FL             38:05.9   36:44.3 11:50 
  981 525    69 Arbie McInnis           M    74 Palm Bay FL             38:11.7   36:46.1 11:51 
  982 457  1303 Kelly Bombriant         F    36 Palm Bay FL             39:17.5   36:46.6 11:51 
  983 458   357 Maggie Ford             F    41 Melbourne FL            38:35.0   36:46.9 11:51 
  984 526  1301 Logan Holman            M    09 Palm Bay FL             38:08.5   36:47.4 11:51 
  985 459    85 Diane Pennington        F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      37:26.8   36:51.1 11:52 
  986 460   134 Laura Dumas             F    48 Palm Bay FL             37:40.4   36:51.5 11:52 
  987 461  1195 Sara Milam              F    35 Titusville FL           39:25.1   36:52.5 11:53 
  988 527   979 Patrick Mondor          M    47 Palm Bay FL             38:49.1   36:58.8 11:55 
  989 462  1210 Lisa Powers             F    52 Satellite Beach FL      38:50.3   37:03.6 11:56 
  990 463  1277 Deanne Berger           F    47 Melbourne Bch FL        38:19.4   37:04.9 11:57 
  991 464   434 Laurie Eldredge         F    49 Melbourne FL            37:59.0   37:07.1 11:57 
  992 465   934 Mary Ehrhard            F    47 Melbourne FL            38:34.0   37:08.2 11:58 
  993 466  1021 Jaclyn Golec-Parker     F    25 Satellite Beach FL      37:45.1   37:08.7 11:58 
  994 467   181 Pauline Jonas           F    52 Palm Bay FL             38:23.8   37:09.2 11:58 
  995 468  1563 Laurie Jones            F    51 Indialantic FL          38:25.0   37:10.7 11:58 
  996 469  1166 Dawn Vonseggern         F    43 Merritt Island FL       39:07.2   37:11.8 11:59 
  997 528  1528 Dean Wagner             M    35 Melbourne FL            38:48.1   37:18.8 12:01 
  998 529  1333 John Schmidt            M    52 Palm Bay FL             39:06.3   37:20.6 12:02 
  999 470  1397 Teresa Norton           F    55 Indialantic FL          39:39.3   37:22.6 12:02 
 1000 530  1073 Steven Major            M    28 West Melbourne FL       37:47.1   37:22.8 12:02 
 1001 471  1439 Lisa Mercado            F    43 Melbourne FL            39:45.6   37:23.3 12:03 
 1002 472   166 Kristen Lahti           F    46 Vero Beach FL           39:17.2   37:23.9 12:03 
 1003 473   268 Deedra Kerby            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    39:04.5   37:27.2 12:04 
 1004 531   447 James Memmott           M    57 Melbourne FL            38:46.8   37:29.3 12:04 
 1005 474  1390 Jennifer Mitz           F    26 West Melbourne FL       37:52.4   37:33.3 12:06 
 1006 532  1335 Greg Vonseggern         M    51 Merritt island FL       39:31.0   37:34.5 12:06 
 1007 475   609 Ashley Fears            F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          38:58.3   37:46.8 12:10 
 1008 476   607 Anne Fears              F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          38:58.9   37:47.2 12:10 
 1009 533  1454 Daniel Gelband          M    25 Melbourne FL            40:26.9   37:48.5 12:11 
 1010 477    34 Kristin Shafron         F    26 Kissimmee FL            38:20.2   37:48.8 12:11 
 1011 478  1064 Christine Perry         F    33 West Melbourne FL       40:12.9   37:51.0 12:11 
 1012 534  1046 Troy Taylor             M    47 Melbourne FL            39:04.0   37:53.9 12:12 
 1013 479   567 Lauren Taylor           F    17 Melbourne FL            39:04.1   37:53.9 12:12 
 1014 480   905 Karen Speed             F    50 Melbourne FL            38:54.2   37:54.5 12:13 
 1015 481  1193 Louise Detorres         F    59 Titusville FL           40:26.1   37:55.9 12:13 
 1016 482  1364 Lisa Puleio             F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      40:25.5   37:58.3 12:14 
 1017 483  1156 Susan Jackson           F    53 Melbourne FL            40:34.0   38:03.7 12:16 
 1018 484   121 Caitlin Suttie          F    24 Melbourne FL            38:55.7   38:07.3 12:17 
 1019 535  1542 Jonathan MacKenzie      M    45 Micco FL                39:55.8   38:08.4 12:17 
 1020 485  1433 Kim Gobeli              F    51 Melbourne FL            40:12.7   38:09.2 12:17 
 1021 486   755 Heather Mccool          F    26 Melbourne FL            39:02.3   38:11.9 12:18 
 1022 536  1108 Wallace Brandon         M    51 Palm Bay FL             39:30.4   38:14.1 12:19 
 1023 537  1413 Greg Jones              M    45 Melbourne FL            38:50.6   38:16.7 12:20 
 1024 538    66 Daniel Bevis            M    48 Melbourne FL            39:38.1   38:18.6 12:20 
 1025 487   442 Kelley Balcavage        F    50 Satellite Beach FL      39:56.2   38:21.7 12:21 
 1026 488    25 Amanda Havlovick        F    27 Melbourne FL            40:23.4   38:24.3 12:22 
 1027 489  1318 Julie Schroeder         F    40 Palm Bay FL             39:51.6   38:25.0 12:22 
 1028 490  1016 Ashley Allen            F    23 Melbourne FL            39:23.1   38:27.2 12:23 
 1029 491  1126 Barbara Castellanos     F    48 West Melbourne FL       40:54.3   38:28.1 12:23 
 1030 539   474 Jay Ottesen             M    52 Palm Bay FL             40:18.3   38:29.9 12:24 
 1031 492  1015 Kimberly Burk           F    29 Melbourne FL            39:26.3   38:30.5 12:24 
 1032 493  1103 Yurda Karycki           F    53 Melbourne FL            39:32.1   38:33.4 12:25 
 1033 494   421 Amy Oros                F    40 Palm Bay FL             40:35.2   38:34.2 12:25 
 1034 495   941 Giselle De La Moriniere F    32 Melbourne FL            39:31.6   38:36.7 12:26 
 1035 496   258 Beverly Glenn           F    50 Cocoa FL                39:57.9   38:38.7 12:27 
 1036 497   978 Stephanie Mondor        F    40 Palm Bay FL             40:27.8   38:38.7 12:27 
 1037 498   106 Kelly Arner             F    31 Palm Bay FL             39:34.2   38:40.2 12:27 
 1038 499   519 Vera LaVanture          F    53 Malabar FL              39:32.1   38:42.5 12:28 
 1039 500   981 Karrie Taylor           F    32 West Melbourne FL       40:35.4   38:43.8 12:28 
 1040 501   936 Stacey Tobin            F    31 Palm Bay FL             40:35.8   38:43.8 12:28 
 1041 502   691 Rofia Hutchinson        F    51 Palm Bay FL             39:57.0   38:44.9 12:29 
 1042 540  1434 Ricky Rayfield          M    65 Indialantic FL          40:09.0   38:45.2 12:29 
 1043 503   105 Holly Warden            F    26 Palm Bay FL             39:43.3   38:49.0 12:30 
 1044 504  1062 Steffanie Smith         F    35 Melbourne FL            40:42.8   38:49.1 12:30 
 1045 541   733 Michael Arias           M    23 Indian Harbour Beach    40:08.5   38:50.4 12:31 
 1046 505   602 Kristen Kettner         F    22 Indialantic FL          40:08.5   38:50.6 12:31 
 1047 506  1338 Bambi McKlem            F    36 Palm Bay FL             39:22.2   38:51.7 12:31 
 1048 507  1233 Marisa Justice          F    34 Palm Bay FL             39:22.7   38:52.3 12:31 
 1049 508   507 Judi Coleman            F    54 West Melbourne FL       40:10.8   38:56.0 12:32 
 1050 542   861 David Buteau            M    49 Satellite Beach FL      39:57.8   38:57.5 12:33 
 1051 509   285 Chelsea Hill            F    22 Palm Bay FL             39:46.5   38:57.5 12:33 
 1052 510   380 Nan Higgins             F    75 Palm Bay FL             39:36.2   38:58.5 12:33 
 1053 511   964 Ashley Baggett          F    22 Grant FL                41:09.7   38:58.6 12:33 
 1054 512  1256 Melissa Marszal         F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      40:26.8   38:59.1 12:33 
 1055 513   491 Cindy Frith             F    45 Rockledge FL            39:36.7   38:59.2 12:33 
 1056 514   521 Skylar Somers           F    13 Melbourne FL            39:44.2   39:02.6 12:34 
 1057 515   774 Jadyn Somers            F    08 Melbourne FL            39:44.3   39:02.8 12:35 
 1058 516   522 Jennifer Rothe          F    38 Melbourne FL            39:44.5   39:03.0 12:35 
 1059 543   987 Wesley Dennis           M    12 Melbourne FL            40:10.6   39:03.1 12:35 
 1060 544   656 Frank Ballou            M    50 Malabar FL              40:21.2   39:09.9 12:37 
 1061 517  1266 Maggie Boykin           F    28 Ruskin FL               41:34.6   39:10.4 12:37 
 1062 518    50 Nancy Trainer           F    49 Rockledge FL            41:13.2   39:16.8 12:39 
 1063 545   242 Doug Silverstein        M    56 Palm Bay FL             41:34.0   39:18.7 12:40 
 1064 519   823 Maria Cordero           F    40 Palm Bay FL             41:27.5   39:22.5 12:41 
 1065 520   969 Joy Turnigan            F    46 Melbourne FL            41:50.7   39:22.8 12:41 
 1066 521   922 Kelley Douglass         F    45 Palm Bay FL             41:43.0   39:22.8 12:41 
 1067 522  1134 Carrie Dillon           F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    40:13.0   39:22.9 12:41 
 1068 523    16 Josephine Capozziello   F    56 Melbourne FL            41:35.1   39:24.8 12:42 
 1069 524   919 Olivia Detwiler         F    21 Palm Bay FL             41:43.1   39:25.8 12:42 
 1070 525  1153 Erin Cheek              F    21 Grant FL                41:43.1   39:25.8 12:42 
 1071 526   361 Gloria Gullotti         F    66 Melbourne FL            40:44.7   39:27.5 12:42 
 1072 527   373 Shauna Hume             F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    40:45.4   39:27.6 12:43 
 1073 528   686 Myra Caudill            F    48 Palm Bay FL             40:38.3   39:27.6 12:43 
 1074 529  1283 Cassidy Maines          F    16 melbourne FL            40:34.1   39:29.9 12:43 
 1075 530   676 Tammy Resh              F    50 Palm Bay FL             41:44.4   39:31.8 12:44 
 1076 531   308 Leslie Snyder           F    45 Melbourne FL            42:20.1   39:34.3 12:45 
 1077 532   737 Lindsey Fischler        F    23 Tampa FL                40:56.7   39:34.5 12:45 
 1078 533   107 Holly Bowman            F    46 Palm Bay FL             41:10.2   39:37.7 12:46 
 1079 546  1077 Gary Rhodes             M    59 Malabar FL              40:03.6   39:38.7 12:46 
 1080 534   183 Brenda Fletcher         F    47 Palm Bay FL             41:12.1   39:39.8 12:46 
 1081 547   648 Robert Bennett          M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      41:31.8   39:44.4 12:48 
 1082 535  1033 Dinorah Bissessarsingh  F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:24.1   39:45.8 12:48 
 1083 536   328 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      41:16.0   39:45.9 12:48 
 1084 548   638 Dev Alok Girdhar        M    41 Indialantic FL          41:51.9   39:49.6 12:50 
 1085 537   944 Lynn Spadaccini         F    54 Melbourne FL            41:53.4   39:51.5 12:50 
 1086 538  1499 Jennifer Baxley         F    41 Palm Bay FL             42:11.2   39:51.6 12:50 
 1087 539   786 Kristy Reesh            F    38 Palm Bay FL             41:23.3   39:54.4 12:51 
 1088 540   310 Amanda Elmore           F    36 West Melbourne FL       42:40.8   39:54.7 12:51 
 1089 549   282 James Morrell           M    73 Melbourne FL            42:03.9   39:55.5 12:52 
 1090 541   624 Emily McCullough        F    13 Melbourne FL            41:28.6   39:58.7 12:53 
 1091 550   365 Joseph Hereau           M    48 West Melbourne FL       42:57.7   40:02.4 12:54 
 1092 551   151 Ben Wurtz               M    23 West Melbourne FL       41:12.8   40:05.3 12:55 
 1093 542   152 Katie Wurtz             F    24 West Melbourne FL       41:14.0   40:06.2 12:55 
 1094 543   504 Jennifer Smith          F    40 West Melbourne FL       42:24.3   40:06.7 12:55 
 1095 544   204 Marie Brown             F    55 Freeport ME             42:09.9   40:22.2 13:00 
 1096 545   995 Julie Dowding           F    50 West Melbourne FL       42:27.1   40:22.4 13:00 
 1097 546  1417 Jp Mcclure              F    60 Malabar FL              41:08.2   40:23.1 13:00 
 1098 547   999 Kallie Wade             F    12 Melbourne FL            42:26.7   40:23.8 13:01 
 1099 552   207 Michael Lemay           M    57 Atlanta GA              42:11.5   40:23.9 13:01 
 1100 553   250 Tim Erlacher            M    55 Melbourne FL            42:28.8   40:26.1 13:01 
 1101 554   418 Matthew Robbins         M    12 Melbourne FL            42:42.3   40:30.3 13:03 
 1102 555   149 James Rhoa              M    52 Palm Bay FL             43:45.8   40:31.1 13:03 
 1103 548  1524 Kristina Talbot         F    33 Melbourne FL            42:55.4   40:33.8 13:04 
 1104 556   850 Andrew Ross             M    29 Melbourne FL            40:34.0   40:34.0 13:04 
 1105 549   949 Kristy Buckley          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    41:37.3   40:34.2 13:04 
 1106 557   287 Robert Crum             M    61 Melbourne FL            42:56.8   40:37.6 13:05 
 1107 550   764 Joanne Abowitt          F    47 Satellite Beach FL      42:37.9   40:38.2 13:05 
 1108 551   102 Conny Patterson         F    45 Cocoa FL                41:55.5   40:38.8 13:05 
 1109 552  1451 Stacey Rand             F    24 Melbourne FL            42:29.7   40:51.4 13:10 
 1110 558  1452 James Tompkins          M    31 Melbourne FL            42:30.1   40:51.9 13:10 
 1111 553  1185 Ashley West             F    10 Melbourne FL            42:19.5   40:56.7 13:11 
 1112 554   683 Theresa Bracken         F    57 Palm Bay FL             42:56.1   40:57.2 13:11 
 1113 555   157 Alexandra Mckenna       F    55 Palm Bay FL             42:04.1   40:57.5 13:11 
 1114 556  1503 Misty Merchant          F    33 Mims FL                 43:37.5   41:03.6 13:13 
 1115 557   962 Wendy Cosentino         F    49 Palm Bay FL             42:13.0   41:09.8 13:15 
 1116 558   695 Gloria Franklin         F    50 Palm Bay FL             42:22.7   41:10.5 13:16 
 1117 559  1120 Tanisha Wilson          F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      42:37.1   41:11.8 13:16 
 1118 560   892 Vicki McGlothlin        F    24 Satellite Beach FL      42:50.0   41:13.1 13:16 
 1119 561  1381 Melissa Coican          F    46 Melbourne FL            43:05.1   41:16.9 13:18 
 1120 562  1040 Amanda Vadney           F    29 Melbourne FL            44:05.3   41:19.0 13:18 
 1121 563    98 Norine Burr             F    60 Melbourne FL            43:36.4   41:19.7 13:19 
 1122 564   684 B Everling              F    49 Melbourne FL            43:39.4   41:30.9 13:22 
 1123 559   218 John Ingwersen          M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      43:13.9   41:34.9 13:24 
 1124 565   471 Tammy Forcier           F    32 Melbourne FL            42:04.3   41:36.1 13:24 
 1125 566   614 Dalys Dunne             F    55 Melbourne FL            43:18.6   41:37.1 13:24 
 1126 567  1005 Barbara Bourke          F    60 Satellite Beach FL      43:08.7   41:39.6 13:25 
 1127 568  1415 Deanna Janiszewski      F    54 Orlando FL              43:46.4   41:45.8 13:27 
 1128 569  1279 Pam Miller              F    48 Palm Bay FL             43:02.8   41:48.2 13:28 
 1129 570  1330 Lisa Jewell             F    47 Palm Bay FL             43:03.1   41:48.8 13:28 
 1130 571  1547 Ann Krumplys            F    53 Glencoe IL              43:30.6   41:55.8 13:30 
 1131 572  1546 Stina MB Cowan          F    48 Lake Forest Park WA     43:30.4   41:55.8 13:30 
 1132 573   937 Delores Hunt            F    60 Melbourne FL            44:02.4   41:58.6 13:31 
 1133 574   757 Margie Spradley         F    46 Melbourne FL            43:43.8   41:59.6 13:31 
 1134 560   758 Rusty Spradley          M    50 Melbourne FL            43:44.2   42:00.3 13:32 
 1135 575   324 Denise Therriault       F    52 Boca Raton FL           44:19.3   42:00.4 13:32 
 1136 576  1435 Teresa McFee            F    68 Grand Lake CO           44:09.0   42:04.6 13:33 
 1137 577   219 Tammy Ingwersen         F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      43:44.9   42:06.9 13:34 
 1138 578   669 Melissa Rivers          F    48 Palm Bay FL             43:21.9   42:07.3 13:34 
 1139 579  1270 Katherine Cobb          F    53 Merritt island FL       44:44.3   42:08.8 13:34 
 1140 580   929 Jackie Borsanyi         F    51 Melbourne FL            44:44.4   42:09.0 13:34 
 1141 581   644 Janet Williams          F    55 Indialantic FL          43:24.5   42:10.5 13:35 
 1142 582   585 Tammy Shastri           F    49 Palm Bay FL             42:58.3   42:11.2 13:35 
 1143 583   685 Eva Terranova           F    48 Palm Bay FL             43:22.0   42:11.5 13:35 
 1144 584  1533 Christine Abele         F    61 Melbourne FL            43:35.7   42:12.7 13:36 
 1145 561  1534 David Abele             M    53 Melbourne FL            43:35.7   42:13.9 13:36 
 1146 562   278 TJ McKeown              M    55 Palm Bay FL             44:13.1   42:14.2 13:36 
 1147 585  1125 Christina Magee         F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    44:43.0   42:15.2 13:36 
 1148 586  1123 Leah Sine               F    50 Suntree FL              44:43.3   42:16.4 13:37 
 1149 587   527 Sarah Schroeder         F    61 Indialantic FL          43:32.6   42:18.6 13:38 
 1150 588   378 Judy Stowers            F    72 Melbourne FL            44:17.5   42:22.5 13:39 
 1151 589   844 Carol Vajanyi           F    44 Raleigh NC              45:09.3   42:22.9 13:39 
 1152 590  1573 Jaime Raineault         F    31 Palm Bay FL             43:05.3   42:25.5 13:40 
 1153 591   876 Johnna Noble-Filomena   F    42 Malabar FL              43:30.6   42:29.1 13:41 
 1154 592    83 Bily Muldoon            F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          44:05.5   42:30.4 13:41 
 1155 593   201 Sarah Hendricks         F    36 Palm Bay                43:58.4   42:31.2 13:42 
 1156 594   216 Janice Gibb             F    31 Palm Bay FL             44:54.7   42:31.5 13:42 
 1157 595   793 Georgie Garbiso         F    36 Merritt Island FL       43:06.0   42:31.6 13:42 
 1158 596   703 Denise Branquinho       F    60 West Melbourne FL       44:02.0   42:32.5 13:42 
 1159 597  1110 Jamie Agati             F    35 Melbourne FL            43:59.3   42:33.8 13:42 
 1160 598   349 Heather Schwartz        F    49 Melbourne FL            44:04.3   42:33.8 13:42 
 1161 563   348 Lew Schwartz            M    49 Melbourne FL            44:04.5   42:34.1 13:43 
 1162 599  1137 Kelly Driscoll          F    12 Malabar FL              44:19.8   42:37.8 13:44 
 1163 564  1319 Bobby Toenjes           M    36 West melbourne FL       42:56.7   42:38.8 13:44 
 1164 600  1307 Ashana Golida           F    11 Palm Bay FL             42:56.7   42:38.9 13:44 
 1165 565  1312 Cameron Russell         M    10 Palm Bay FL             42:56.4   42:38.9 13:44 
 1166 566  1300 Michael Moore           M    11 Palm Bay FL             42:56.8   42:39.4 13:44 
 1167 601   728 Connie Buterbaugh       F    66 Malabar FL              45:14.4   42:41.6 13:45 
 1168 602   873 Rachel Randazzo         F    13 Melbourne FL            43:49.4   42:44.5 13:46 
 1169 603  1136 Mary Driscoll           F    51 Malabar FL              44:28.0   42:46.5 13:47 
 1170 567  1352 James Capley            M    47 Melbourne FL            43:51.4   42:47.3 13:47 
 1171 604  1059 Amy Lanham              F    30 Rsoeland FL             44:39.3   42:54.1 13:49 
 1172 568   417 Gary Robbins            M    42 Melbourne FL            45:06.8   42:54.5 13:49 
 1173 605  1244 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            44:54.6   42:56.6 13:50 
 1174 606  1498 Danielle Platt          F    38 Fellsmere FL            45:15.1   42:58.7 13:50 
 1175 607  1385 Skylar Water            F    11                         45:18.8   43:00.0 13:51 
 1176 608  1384 Kate Waterman           F    33                         45:21.3   43:01.8 13:51 
 1177 609  1269 Jennifer Hartman        F    42 Palm Bay FL             44:56.2   43:01.9 13:52 
 1178 569  1383 Kurt Waterman           M    34                         45:22.8   43:03.5 13:52 
 1179 610  1010 Pamela Akins            F    47 Palm Bay FL             44:53.4   43:04.3 13:52 
 1180 611   416 Annie Robbins           F    38 Melbourne FL            45:18.2   43:05.5 13:53 
 1181 612   496 Lynn Gronosky           F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      44:56.6   43:06.6 13:53 
 1182 613  1560 Lisa Arnold             F    41 Palm Bay FL             43:46.2   43:06.9 13:53 
 1183 614   668 Kimberly Perrotte       F    57 Melbourne FL            45:18.0   43:08.7 13:54 
 1184 615   402 Elisha Gould            F    28 Melbourne FL            45:32.4   43:10.8 13:54 
 1185 616   927 Christine Passamonte    F    48 Merritt Island FL       45:45.9   43:12.8 13:55 
 1186 617  1235 Kim Turney              F    24 Melbourne FL            45:13.6   43:15.6 13:56 
 1187 570   706 Michael Crandell        M    48 Kissimmee FL            43:41.2   43:22.1 13:58 
 1188 571   364 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          44:29.8   43:22.3 13:58 
 1189 618  1469 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Titusville FL           43:55.3   43:29.9 14:01 
 1190 619  1209 Rebecca Cosciello       F    44 Melbourne FL            44:13.0   43:36.1 14:03 
 1191 620  1388 Gail Nass               F    50 Merritt island FL       46:12.5   43:36.7 14:03 
 1192 621  1109 Nancy Deardorff         F    46 Grant FL                46:27.8   43:36.8 14:03 
 1193 622   108 Ethel Williams          F    61 Melbourne FL            45:48.8   43:37.8 14:03 
 1194 572  1022 Michael Roskos          M    46 Palm Bay FL             45:34.4   43:40.7 14:04 
 1195 623  1128 Nancy Gray              F    70 Melbourne FL            46:06.8   43:40.9 14:04 
 1196 624  1483 Wanda Thompson          F    43 Melbourne FL            45:58.2   43:41.3 14:04 
 1197 625  1585 Kristin Mirda           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      46:24.2   43:42.3 14:05 
 1198 573  1484 Ken Thompson            M    46 Melbourne FL            45:59.0   43:42.4 14:05 
 1199 626  1113 Bridget Brown           F    52 Palm Bay FL             46:38.1   43:46.8 14:06 
 1200 627    81 Melody Flemming         F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       45:39.5   43:49.0 14:07 
 1201 628   296 Dana Smith              F    40 Palm Bay FL             45:44.3   43:49.7 14:07 
 1202 629    20 Jennifer Hinds          F    50 Cocoa FL                45:40.6   43:49.9 14:07 
 1203 630  1541 Maddie Vickery          F    09 FL                      45:39.6   43:55.0 14:09 
 1204 574  1490 Roy Garton              M    58 Palm Bay FL             46:00.0   43:57.2 14:09 
 1205 631   227 Barbara Abbott          F    59 Palm Bay                45:44.0   43:58.9 14:10 
 1206 575   194 Tyler Cox               M    09 West Melbourne FL       45:37.6   44:03.3 14:11 
 1207 576   551 Cameron Cox             M    05 West Melbourne FL       45:40.3   44:05.9 14:12 
 1208 632   193 Tracy Cox               F    36 West Melbourne FL       45:40.6   44:06.6 14:12 
 1209 577    27 Dennis Reilly           M    61 Melbourne FL            45:52.6   44:07.2 14:13 
 1210 633  1202 Kim Jordan-Miller       F    42 Arlington VA            45:58.7   44:07.5 14:13 
 1211 578   552 Michael Cox             M    35 West Melbourne FL       45:42.0   44:07.6 14:13 
 1212 634  1600 Alexandra Bobo          F    55 Juno Beach FL           44:10.1   44:10.1 14:13 
 1213 635   623 Pamela McCullough       F    42 Melbourne FL            45:43.2   44:12.7 14:14 
 1214 636    91 Melissa Hickman         F    31 Palm Bay FL             46:05.3   44:15.4 14:15 
 1215 637  1445 Denise Jackson          F    50 Melbourne FL            45:58.6   44:16.7 14:16 
 1216 638   529 Nancy Ritter            F    53 Satellite Beach FL      45:49.0   44:17.7 14:16 
 1217 579    97 Scott Lord              M    38 Palm Bay FL             46:08.8   44:18.6 14:16 
 1218 639  1071 Paris Williams          F    23 Palm Bay FL             45:20.0   44:19.8 14:17 
 1219 580   322 Paul Cwiklinski         M    29 Melbourne FL            46:31.2   44:21.0 14:17 
 1220 640   321 Holly Cwiklinski        F    29 Melbourne FL            46:30.7   44:21.1 14:17 
 1221 641   543 Lisa Dean               F    53 Palm Bay FL             46:37.0   44:22.6 14:17 
 1222 581   896 Frank Borchers          M    42 Melbourne FL            46:40.0   44:26.7 14:19 
 1223 582  1054 Anton Stevens           M    31 West Melbourne FL       46:40.7   44:27.1 14:19 
 1224 642  1191 Christina Stuart        F    35 Palm Bay FL             46:28.8   44:27.5 14:19 
 1225 643   801 Barbara Morissette      F    46 West Melbourne FL       46:03.1   44:27.5 14:19 
 1226 644   802 Cheyenne Morissette     F    09 West Melbourne FL       46:03.2   44:28.1 14:19 
 1227 583  1176 Charles Plyler          M    48 Melbourne FL            44:57.1   44:39.6 14:23 
 1228 584    54 Donald Dyke             M    52 Melbourne FL            45:43.3   44:41.0 14:23 
 1229 645   398 Kelley Hollinger        F    42 Jacksonville FL         46:29.4   44:46.4 14:25 
 1230 585   399 Jose Muriente           M    39 Patrick Afb FL          46:29.1   44:46.9 14:25 
 1231 646  1127 Laura Alexander         F    49 Melbourne FL            47:17.5   44:49.7 14:26 
 1232 586   879 Don Campnell            M    70 Palm Bay FL             46:09.0   44:50.0 14:26 
 1233 587  1296 Donald Mensch           M    57 Palm Bay FL             46:16.3   44:51.9 14:27 
 1234 647   697 Regina Velliquette      F    43 Palm Bay FL             47:03.7   44:54.6 14:28 
 1235 648   824 Barbara Lackey          F    58 Malabar FL              47:12.2   44:55.3 14:28 
 1236 649   828 Mardie Robbins          F    64 Malabar FL              47:12.5   44:55.3 14:28 
 1237 650   569 Megan Rathbun           F    11 West Melbourne FL       45:35.4   44:55.4 14:28 
 1238 588   990 Thomas Quinn            M    65 Melbourne FL            45:59.0   44:56.1 14:28 
 1239 651   369 Milagros Martinez       F    50 Palm Bay FL             46:12.2   45:02.7 14:30 
 1240 652  1044 Lisa Henderson          F    46 Melbourne FL            47:16.2   45:02.9 14:30 
 1241 589  1587 Mike Tague              M    40 Rockledge FL            46:01.6   45:03.8 14:31 
 1242 653   390 Kerry Sweeney           F    41 Melbourne FL            46:02.0   45:05.3 14:31 
 1243 590   778 Nathan Knoll            M    12 Palm Bay FL             45:55.8   45:06.6 14:32 
 1244 654  1474 Jennifer Tyler          F    38 Melbourne FL            46:07.6   45:07.0 14:32 
 1245 655  1522 Candi Vickery           F    43                         47:00.5   45:16.3 14:35 
 1246 656  1238 Elizabeth Mottaz        F    29 Palm Bay FL             47:02.2   45:16.7 14:35 
 1247 591   508 Perry Coleman           M    58 West Melbourne FL       47:04.7   45:16.9 14:35 
 1248 657   893 Sanannah Griffin        F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    47:47.4   45:18.4 14:35 
 1249 592   459 Jesse Hodge             M    32 Palm Bay FL             46:42.9   45:19.2 14:36 
 1250 658  1007 Laura Lynn Elmore       F    50 Palm Bay FL             47:09.7   45:21.0 14:36 
 1251 659  1179 Mary Piscione           F    58 Palm Bay FL             47:03.7   45:30.4 14:39 
 1252 660   839 Misti Greene            F    44 Winter Park FL          46:39.5   45:32.0 14:40 
 1253 661  1130 Debby Theisen           F    57 Melbourne FL            48:05.0   45:33.9 14:40 
 1254 662   947 Caitlin Cummings        F    21 Palm Bay FL             47:28.6   45:36.0 14:41 
 1255 593  1147 Russ Marth              M    86 Fort Pierce FL          47:10.0   45:36.3 14:41 
 1256 663  1008 Amy Bird                F    28 Melbourne FL            47:27.9   45:36.9 14:41 
 1257 664   997 Karil Wade              F    52 Melbourne FL            47:42.0   45:37.1 14:41 
 1258 594   998 James Wade              M    51 Melbourne FL            47:44.6   45:38.8 14:42 
 1259 595   454 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       47:35.6   45:58.6 14:48 
 1260 665  1035 Linda Hart              F    41 West Melbourne FL       47:36.0   45:59.0 14:49 
 1261 666   615 Gail Nolan              F    45 West Melbourne FL       48:16.0   46:02.1 14:49 
 1262 667   295 Deanna Slaughter        F    51 Palm Bay FL             48:20.4   46:04.6 14:50 
 1263 596   281 Julian Quesada          M    10 Melbourne FL            48:05.6   46:06.2 14:51 
 1264 668   241 Diane Silverstein       F    54 Palm Bay FL             48:20.7   46:09.8 14:52 
 1265 669   983 Kris Kimble             F    45 Melbourn Beach FL       47:39.0   46:17.6 14:55 
 1266 670   653 Marianne Barbee         F    55 Palm Bay FL             48:27.6   46:18.3 14:55 
 1267 671   578 Debbie Kwechin          F    55 Melbourne FL            48:03.1   46:18.4 14:55 
 1268 672   297 Vicky Spang             F    53 Palm Bay FL             48:06.4   46:21.6 14:56 
 1269 673   425 Michi Davis             F    27 Melbourne FL            46:26.0   46:24.3 14:57 
 1270 597   888 Rand Splain             M    18 West Melbourne FL       48:10.0   46:24.5 14:57 
 1271 674   889 Ruth Splain             F    48 West Melbourne FL       48:10.3   46:24.8 14:57 
 1272 675   904 Donna Andrean           F    70 Melbourne FL            48:35.3   46:26.9 14:57 
 1273 676   663 Debra Timmerman         F    57 Palm Bay FL             48:03.5   46:27.4 14:58 
 1274 598   630 Mike Chambliss          M    54 Melbourne FL            48:03.5   46:27.6 14:58 
 1275 677   926 Elizabeth Velez         F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       48:42.3   46:37.0 15:01 
 1276 678   770 Bernadette Serafinowicz F    45 Rockledge FL            47:26.6   46:38.1 15:01 
 1277 679   769 Tina Theobald           F    43 Rockledge FL            47:26.8   46:38.5 15:01 
 1278 599  1291 Mike Straney            M    52 Melbourne FL            47:38.3   46:43.7 15:03 
 1279 680    15 Johana Gant             F    49 West Melbourne FL       48:44.4   46:48.4 15:04 
 1280 681   388 Wendy Christiansen      F    39 Satellite Beach FL      47:54.7   46:51.7 15:05 
 1281 682   885 Ruth Lavallee           F    52 Melbourne FL            47:35.1   46:53.0 15:06 
 1282 683   345 Erin Coris              F    35 Rockledge FL            47:56.5   46:54.9 15:07 
 1283 684   347 Mckenna Coris           F    04 Rockledge FL            47:56.6   46:55.7 15:07 
 1284 600   389 Jeff Christiansen       M    41 Satellite Beach FL      47:55.0   46:56.9 15:07 
 1285 685  1494 Mary McKee              F    52 Melbourne FL            48:54.3   47:03.0 15:09 
 1286 686  1017 Jacqueline Gibbs        F    40 Palm Bay FL             48:59.4   47:04.6 15:10 
 1287 687  1028 Denise Dagley           F    61 Melbourne Village FL    48:59.5   47:05.0 15:10 
 1288 688   208 Linda Lawton            F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      48:33.9   47:06.4 15:10 
 1289 689  1538 Michelle Mindzikiewicz  F    61 Pittsburgh PA           48:59.1   47:28.0 15:17 
 1290 690  1419 Cindy Lieberman         F    50 Melbouren FL            50:07.7   47:36.8 15:20 
 1291 691   951 Brenda Sadwoski         F    37 Melbourne FL            50:13.3   47:37.4 15:20 
 1292 692   953 Sandra Williams         F    50 Melbourne FL            49:56.4   47:41.8 15:22 
 1293 693   478 Briseida Neuberger      F    40 Vero Beach FL           49:58.7   47:42.3 15:22 
 1294 694  1169 Maria T Avina           F    48 Melbourne FL            49:23.5   47:42.4 15:22 
 1295 695   497 Priscilla Rodriguez     F    21 Vero Beach FL           49:59.3   47:43.4 15:22 
 1296 696    26 Debbie Reilly           F    59 Melbourne FL            50:17.3   47:48.2 15:24 
 1297 601   523 Joe Loughran            M    33 Indialantic FL          50:26.1   47:48.8 15:24 
 1298 697  1504 Fronitta Frink          F    66 Melbourne FL            50:07.3   47:53.0 15:25 
 1299 698  1348 Mary Carney             F    68 Melbourne FL            50:19.4   47:58.9 15:27 
 1300 699  1216 Ann Birch               F    53 Indialantic FL          50:30.6   47:59.9 15:27 
 1301 602   493 Evan Wilke              M    07 Palm Bay FL             49:57.8   48:01.8 15:28 
 1302 700   492 Marisol Wilke           F    38 Palm Bay FL             50:00.2   48:04.4 15:29 
 1303 701  1321 Ruby Vanderwyst         F    03 Palm Bay FL             50:56.1   48:07.6 15:30 
 1304 702  1322 Anita Vanderwyst        F    36 Palm Bay FL             50:57.0   48:08.2 15:30 
 1305 703  1320 Jade Vanderwyst         F    06 Palm Bay FL             50:57.1   48:08.2 15:30 
 1306 704   977 Peggy Webb              F    61 Melbourne FL            49:59.7   48:12.6 15:32 
 1307 705   996 Eileen O'Connor         F    41 Melbourne FL            49:59.5   48:12.9 15:32 
 1308 706   989 Elaine McGoldrick       F    66 Melbourne FL            50:00.4   48:13.7 15:32 
 1309 603  1257 Walter Marszal          M    58 Melbourne Beach FL      50:04.5   48:33.0 15:38 
 1310 707  1105 Holly Courrege          F    51 Merritt Island FL       49:27.9   48:33.0 15:38 
 1311 708    29 Tracy Listello          F    55 Rockledge FL            50:36.6   48:33.1 15:38 
 1312 709  1258 Suzanne Marszal         F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      50:05.1   48:33.3 15:38 
 1313 710  1591 Pam Sansing             F    55 FL                      50:36.8   48:33.6 15:38 
 1314 604  1272 Jude Chassagne          M    47 Melbourne FL            50:42.3   48:34.4 15:39 
 1315 711   700 Abbey Calhoun           F    55 Satellite Beach FL      50:43.5   48:35.1 15:39 
 1316 605  1273 Jose Valcourt           M    67 Melbourne FL            50:44.5   48:36.4 15:39 
 1317 712  1271 Mayra Chassagne         F    47 Melbourne FL            50:44.4   48:36.6 15:39 
 1318 713  1324 Emma Conner             F    06 West Melbourne FL       51:34.1   48:45.8 15:42 
 1319 714    76 Kellie Buskirk          F    46 Merritt Island FL       49:31.5   48:45.8 15:42 
 1320 715  1323 Tracy Conner            F    34 West Melbourne FL       51:34.5   48:46.0 15:42 
 1321 716  1124 Leslie Stone            F    62 Melbourne FL            51:18.0   48:51.0 15:44 
 1322 606  1149 Greg Black              M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    51:32.6   48:52.2 15:44 
 1323 717  1140 Sally Blain             F    54 Palm Bay FL             50:55.4   48:54.7 15:45 
 1324 718  1141 Tracy Mayhue            F    44 Palm Bay FL             50:55.2   48:55.2 15:45 
 1325 719  1142 Dawn Ippolito           F    49 Palm Bay FL             50:55.5   48:55.7 15:45 
 1326 720   950 Dana Sadwoski           F    50 Melbourne FL            51:32.7   48:56.9 15:46 
 1327 721   699 Patricia Wiles          F    65 West Melbourne FL       51:16.1   49:04.7 15:48 
 1328 722   722 Tami Sciascia           F    52 Grant FL                51:16.4   49:05.9 15:49 
 1329 607  1491 Rick Hover              M    51 Melbourne FL            51:16.9   49:14.6 15:51 
 1330 608   220 James Klaasen           M    57 Malabar FL              51:30.4   49:19.1 15:53 
 1331 723   221 Susan Klaasen           F    52 Malabar FL              51:30.8   49:19.2 15:53 
 1332 724   954 Lorranie Blake          F    49 West Melbourne FL       50:51.3   49:23.3 15:54 
 1333 725  1343 Ashley Criswell         F    24 Palm Bay FL             51:12.5   49:36.0 15:58 
 1334 609  1493 Donnie Torok            M    43 Satellite Beach FL      51:41.2   49:37.2 15:59 
 1335 726  1492 Karrie Torok            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      51:41.1   49:37.5 15:59 
 1336 727  1042 Kelly Baesman           F    25 Palm Bay FL             51:15.4   49:38.7 15:59 
 1337 728    30 Mary Meyer              F    61 Vero Beach FL           51:56.9   49:43.5 16:01 
 1338 729  1043 Lisa Rodriguez          F    55 West Melbourne FL       51:27.9   49:45.2 16:01 
 1339 610   515 Marc Robinson           M    37 Ogden FL                52:18.6   49:59.4 16:06 
 1340 611   517 Stephen Mielke          M    61 Melbourne FL            52:18.6   49:59.4 16:06 
 1341 612   435 Stephen Robinson        M    60 Massena NY              52:18.3   50:00.8 16:06 
 1342 613   829 Matthew Shestok         M    45 Palm Bay FL             51:29.3   50:02.6 16:07 
 1343 730   393 Lacey Zinsmeister       F    28 Barefoot Bay FL         51:15.9   50:15.9 16:11 
 1344 731   385 Jill Cozza              F    31 Satellite Beach FL      51:16.4   50:16.3 16:11 
 1345 732  1370 Linda Brown             F    54 Cape Canaveral FL       51:33.6   50:19.5 16:12 
 1346 733  1371 Nannette Richardson     F    54 Indialantic FL          51:33.5   50:19.5 16:12 
 1347 734  1053 Amanda Stevens          F    30 West Melbourne FL       52:35.1   50:21.4 16:13 
 1348 735   325 Patricia Therriault     F    56 Merritt Island FL       52:51.4   50:32.5 16:17 
 1349 736    68 Sabrina Douglas         F    14 Palm Bay FL             53:11.1   50:41.0 16:19 
 1350 737  1463 Nicole Troupe           F    27 Palm Bay FL             50:51.4   50:51.4 16:23 
 1351 738   855 Christine Randall       F    43 Melbourne FL            53:01.3   50:54.2 16:24 
 1352 739  1174 Ramona Brown            F    49 Middleburg FL           53:00.9   50:54.4 16:24 
 1353 614   856 Richard Randall         M    48 Melbourne FL            53:01.3   50:54.7 16:24 
 1354 615  1175 Donald Brown            M    51 Middleburg FL           53:01.6   50:56.3 16:24 
 1355 740  1241 Brigitte Fontenot       F    61 Melbourne FL            53:00.0   51:05.1 16:27 
 1356 741   948 Kathy Cummings          F    51 Palm Bay FL             52:59.9   51:07.8 16:28 
 1357 742   946 Cathleen Cummings       F    46 Melbourne FL            53:03.3   51:09.5 16:28 
 1358 743  1366 Kelly Fluty             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      53:38.5   51:10.0 16:29 
 1359 744  1361 Faith Glionna           F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      53:38.6   51:15.3 16:30 
 1360 745  1367 Heather Musolff         F    39 Satellite Beach FL      53:46.4   51:17.7 16:31 
 1361 616   400 Bob Meyer               M    41 Palm Bay FL             52:45.2   51:18.2 16:31 
 1362 746   163 Lee Ann Fortino         F    57 Satellite Beach FL      54:25.7   51:24.9 16:33 
 1363 747   931 Amanda Mckee            F    29 Palm Bay FL             53:20.0   51:28.2 16:34 
 1364 748  1197 Lisa Schmidt            F    41 Titusville FL           54:03.9   51:34.9 16:37 
 1365 749   664 Stephanie McKinnon      F    63 Malabar FL              53:15.6   51:36.8 16:37 
 1366 750   643 Frieda Santiago         F    55 Palm Bay FL             53:17.3   51:37.7 16:38 
 1367 617  1292 Connor Grish            M    11 Melbourne FL            52:53.0   52:01.8 16:45 
 1368 751  1255 Deborah McGregor        F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      54:37.8   52:07.9 16:47 
 1369 752   559 Vanessa Glenn           F    31 Indialantic FL          54:38.0   52:07.9 16:47 
 1370 753  1171 Christine Pilcher       F    20 Melbourne FL            53:50.1   52:08.6 16:47 
 1371 754   675 Diana Jones             F    52 Palm Bay FL             53:22.0   52:10.1 16:48 
 1372 755   247 Gwen Milam              F    50 Palm Bay FL             53:21.8   52:12.3 16:49 
 1373 756  1314 Susan Czerwein          F    48 Palm Bay FL             53:47.9   52:20.8 16:51 
 1374 757  1313 Mary Guttinger          F    50 Palm Bay FL             53:48.3   52:21.3 16:52 
 1375 758   763 Brenda Bowen            F    67 Apopka FL               54:21.6   52:30.3 16:54 
 1376 759   156 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    50 Melbourne FL            52:59.3   52:31.7 16:55 
 1377 760  1289 Michele Straney         F    55 Melbourne FL            53:38.3   52:44.1 16:59 
 1378 618  1290 Scott Grish             M    46 Melbourne FL            53:38.1   52:48.2 17:00 
 1379 761  1421 Susan Stoffel           F    53 Malabar FL              54:44.6   52:50.4 17:01 
 1380 762   827 Sandra Deveaux          F    50 Melbourne FL            55:05.1   52:50.5 17:01 
 1381 763   886 Brion Quandt            F    52 Indialantic FL          55:37.4   52:59.0 17:04 
 1382 764   576 Marguerite Cox          F    74 Melbourne FL            55:37.8   52:59.3 17:04 
 1383 765  1582 Tonya Resha             F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      55:13.8   53:03.3 17:05 
 1384 766  1581 Ellen Davis             F    70 Melbourne Beach FL      55:13.9   53:03.5 17:05 
 1385 767  1190 Indica Woodruff         F    31 Palm Bay FL             55:11.8   53:09.7 17:07 
 1386 768   259 Tracy Trombley          F    31 Palm Bay FL             55:38.0   53:09.7 17:07 
 1387 769  1513 Amber Robinson          F    16 Melbourne FL            56:23.9   53:12.9 17:08 
 1388 770   910 Nancy Vangilder         F    44 Melbourne FL            55:37.9   53:30.4 17:14 
 1389 619  1460 Matthew Adkins          M    13 Melbourne FL            55:37.8   53:30.4 17:14 
 1390 620  1459 John Adkins             M    07 Melbourne FL            55:37.8   53:30.5 17:14 
 1391 621   271 Chariton Kerby          M    17 Indian Harbour Beach    56:01.1   53:32.2 17:14 
 1392 771   313 Chrissie Soken          F    33 Palm Bay FL             56:05.7   53:38.0 17:16 
 1393 772   938 Kelly Garza             F    33 Melbourne FL            55:36.3   53:44.4 17:18 
 1394 773   985 Jennifer Little         F    32 West Melbourne FL       55:36.7   53:45.0 17:18 
 1395 774   520 Jenny Baird             F    48 Grant FL                56:21.4   53:57.8 17:23 
 1396 775   557 Pat Brown               F    62 Melbourne FL            56:29.9   53:59.0 17:23 
 1397 776   291 Barbara Hernandez       F    71 Palm Bay FL             56:23.1   53:59.3 17:23 
 1398 777   815 Nika Simon              F    25 Indialantic FL          55:42.6   53:59.6 17:23 
 1399 778   169 Debra Benavidez         F    51 Bluemont VA             56:22.4   53:59.7 17:23 
 1400 622   817 Nicholas Simon          M    25 Indialantic FL          55:43.6   54:00.3 17:23 
 1401 623   811 Rodney Simon            M    57 Indialantic FL          55:44.0   54:01.5 17:24 
 1402 779  1196 Jessalyn Bray           F    20 Titusville FL           54:04.2   54:04.2 17:25 
 1403 624   292 Melvin Hernandez        M    75 Palm Bay FL             56:29.2   54:04.6 17:25 
 1404 625   800 Alan Morissette         M    42 West Melbourne FL       55:46.5   54:05.8 17:25 
 1405 780   274 Edith Kozabo            F    65 Melbourne FL            56:49.3   54:19.8 17:30 
 1406 626   273 Christopher Guodace     M    41 Palm Bay FL             56:49.8   54:20.9 17:30 
 1407 781   537 Eileen Furber           F    64 Boston MA               56:14.3   54:40.5 17:36 
 1408 782  1311 Gloria Russell          F    44 Palm Bay FL             55:33.6   55:13.7 17:47 
 1409 783  1308 Lashawnda Golida        F    41 Palm Bay FL             55:33.9   55:13.8 17:47 
 1410 784  1075 Carie Pigeon            F    31 West Melbourne FL       56:28.0   55:28.1 17:52 
 1411 785  1081 Alisha Causey           F    39 Merritt Island FL       56:27.4   55:28.5 17:52 
 1412 786  1072 Andrea Liebzeit         F    51 Palm Bay FL             56:29.9   55:29.7 17:52 
 1413 787  1519 Pamela Crouch           F    45 Rockledge FL            58:11.1   55:56.2 18:01 
 1414 788   880 Sandy Simon             F    55 Rockledge FL            58:24.7   56:09.7 18:05 
 1415 627   558 Don Hernandez           M    51 Palm Bay FL             56:20.7   56:20.7 18:09 
 1416 789   696 Cindy Manion            F    54 Palm Bay FL             58:06.6   56:21.6 18:09 
 1417 790   661 Lindsey Manion          F    28 West Melbourne FL       58:08.7   56:23.8 18:10 
 1418 791   726 Mary Pless              F    58 Palm Bay FL             58:28.5   56:52.7 18:19 
 1419 628   631 David Pless             M    63 Palm Bay FL             58:28.4   56:52.7 18:19 
 1420 629   329 Zachary Middlehurst     M    25 Cocoa FL                58:02.7   56:52.8 18:19 
 1421 630   621 Adam Porterfield        M    16 Palm Bay FL             59:32.3   56:53.2 18:19 
 1422 792   622 Kristine Fulcher        F    46 Palm Bay FL             59:31.5   56:53.2 18:19 
 1423 631   667 Shawn Fulcher           M    46 Palm Bay FL             59:33.1   56:54.2 18:19 
 1424 632  1379 Tre Lutz                M    09 Palm Bay FL           1:00:00.4   57:59.4 18:40 
 1425 793  1380 Elysee Schofield        F    40 Palm Bay FL           1:00:00.4   57:59.6 18:40 
 1426 794   847 Ann Reese               F    68 Melbourne FL          1:01:01.7   58:19.1 18:47 
 1427 795  1512 Michelle Robinson       F    44 Melbourne FL          1:01:40.1   58:29.3 18:50 
 1428 796    17 Elsa Gerwin Robey       F    44 Kansas City MO          59:55.5   58:39.2 18:53 
 1429 797  1437 Kirsten Gillespie       F    09 West Melbourne FL     1:01:09.9   58:45.1 18:55 
 1430 798    51 Fran Higgins            F    66 Melbourne FL          1:00:02.3   58:46.1 18:55 
 1431 799    80 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:51.8   59:01.6 19:00 
 1432 800   693 Wanda Brown             F    49 Palm Bay FL             59:12.4   59:12.4 19:04 
 1433 633   294 Brayden Lindquist       M    09 Palm Bay FL           1:01:51.6   59:24.6 19:08 
 1434 634   674 Robert Triebell         M    50 Indialantic FL          59:38.0   59:38.0 19:12 
 1435 801   620 Rebecca Triebell        F    46 Indialantic FL          59:38.4   59:38.4 19:12 
 1436 802   261 Karen Lindquist         F    31 Palm Bay FL           1:02:07.4   59:41.2 19:13 
 1437 803   619 Rula Bateh              F    46 Melbourne FL          1:02:30.7 1:00:14.7 19:24 
 1438 635   673 George Bateh            M    52 Melbourne FL          1:02:30.6 1:00:15.1 19:24 
 1439 636   798 Eddie Hernandez         M    48 Melbourne FL          1:03:15.9 1:01:17.8 19:44 
 1440 637   808 Yusaf Badat             M    58 Melbourne FL          1:03:17.1 1:01:19.3 19:45 
 1441 804   810 Cyndi Hernandez         F    46 Melbourne FL          1:03:20.0 1:01:22.1 19:46 
 1442 805   756 Photini Garofallou      F    52 Cocoa Beach FL        1:06:08.5 1:03:44.5 20:31 
 1443 638   426 Willard Davis           M    66 Melbourne FL          1:06:08.0 1:03:44.7 20:32 
 1444 806  1144 Joan Joesting           F    74 Melbourne FL          1:07:50.8 1:05:19.5 21:02 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites