• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival 5K Results
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 28th, 2012
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Andy Beard
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   748 David Kilgore            20 Palm Bay             FL   15:43.1  5:04 
    2     2   606 Chris Rego               23 Melbourne            FL   16:00.8  5:10 
    3     3   712 Michael Fisher           19 West Melbourne       FL   16:34.7  5:21 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   759 Randy Carmean            49 Malabar              FL   18:05.3  5:50 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   160   468 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   23:52.5  7:42 
    2   297  1357 Garrett Tantius          09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:58.4  8:22 
    3   346  1441 Ethan Shoda              09 Satellite Beach      FL   26:37.5  8:35 
    4   626  1027 Caden Stewart            07 Melbourne            FL   30:29.9  9:49 
    5   675  1602 Patrick Zeppieri         09 Melbourne            FL   31:07.5 10:02 
    6   776  1576 Michael Scalero          08 Indialantic          FL   32:30.4 10:28 
    7   984  1301 Logan Holman             09 Palm Bay             FL   36:47.4 11:51 
    8  1206   194 Tyler Cox                09 West Melbourne       FL   44:03.3 14:11 
    9  1207   551 Cameron Cox              05 West Melbourne       FL   44:05.9 14:12 
   10  1301   493 Evan Wilke               07 Palm Bay             FL   48:01.8 15:28 
   11  1390  1459 John Adkins              07 Melbourne            FL   53:30.5 17:14 
   12  1424  1379 Tre Lutz                 09 Palm Bay             FL   57:59.4 18:40 
   13  1433   294 Brayden Lindquist        09 Palm Bay             FL   59:24.6 19:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   988 Michael Wilson           13 Malabar              FL   17:45.2  5:43 
    2    35   788 Ian Reesh                14 Palm Bay             FL   20:06.1  6:29 
    3    39  1502 Christian Hayes          13 Satellite Beach      FL   20:35.4  6:38 
    4    48  1327 Paul Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   20:58.4  6:46 
    5    62   458 Matthew Zuhlke           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:40.6  6:59 
    6    68  1018 Jordan Gibbs             14 Palm Bay             FL   21:47.3  7:01 
    7   125  1552 Chase Oliver             12                      FL   23:08.7  7:27 
    8   129   391 Ryan Mason               12 Indialantic          FL   23:16.2  7:30 
    9   157  1447 Roland Shoff             13 Melbourne            FL   23:50.3  7:41 
   10   216   333 John Liebler             11 West Melbourne       FL   24:48.6  8:00 
   11   262  1254 Joseph Tierney           11 West Melbourne       FL   25:29.4  8:13 
   12   264  1177 Trey Plyler              11 Melbourne            FL   25:30.9  8:13 
   13   328  1302 Chester Bombriant        10 Palm Bay             FL   26:24.4  8:30 
   14   340  1554 Benjamin Alan Wooley     11 Palm Bay             FL   26:32.3  8:33 
   15   342  1458 Devin Adkins             11 Melbourne            FL   26:34.9  8:34 
   16   350  1306 William Cook             10 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.9  8:35 
   17   353  1431 John Hofmeister          13 Malabar              FL   26:41.3  8:36 
   18   389   238 Jake Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   27:09.2  8:45 
   19   448   244 Travis Reed              12 Melbourne Village    FL   28:00.4  9:01 
   20   454   924 Devon Anselmo            12 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.3  9:03 
   21   492   971 Trevor Phillips          11 Palm Bay             FL   28:38.1  9:13 
   22   499    90 Daniel Molodkin          10 Palm Bay             FL   28:42.2  9:15 
   23   506   822 Brandon Wofford          14 Melbourne            FL   28:46.9  9:16 
   24   510  1574 Ty Rieder                14 Satellite Beach      FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   25   514   870 Sam Oliver               10 West Melbourne       FL   28:49.1  9:17 
   26   517   405 Garrett Wiles            10 Melbourne            FL   28:53.6  9:18 
   27   518   406 Gordon Wiles             14 Melbourne            FL   28:53.9  9:19 
   28   545   898 Jacob Crowe              12 Malabar              FL   29:17.6  9:26 
   29   622   494 Derek Wilke              13 Palm Bay             FL   30:25.9  9:48 
   30   655  1389 Camben Conte             12 Palm Bay             FL   30:56.3  9:58 
   31   660   837 Drew Olinski             10 West Melbourne       FL   30:58.4  9:59 
   32   674   912 Dominic Foster           12 Melbourne            FL   31:07.4 10:02 
   33   692  1183 Tyler West               12 Melbourne            FL   31:21.1 10:06 
   34   833   925 Drake Anselmo            14 Palm Bay             FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   35   931  1167 Thomas Vonseggern        12 Merritt Island       FL   35:31.9 11:27 
   36   945   994 Jackson Dowding          13 West Melbourne       FL   35:53.2 11:34 
   37   965   945 Jack Spadaccini          10 Melbourne            FL   36:29.6 11:45 
   38  1059   987 Wesley Dennis            12 Melbourne            FL   39:03.1 12:35 
   39  1101   418 Matthew Robbins          12 Melbourne            FL   40:30.3 13:03 
   40  1165  1312 Cameron Russell          10 Palm Bay             FL   42:38.9 13:44 
   41  1166  1300 Michael Moore            11 Palm Bay             FL   42:39.4 13:44 
   42  1243   778 Nathan Knoll             12 Palm Bay             FL   45:06.6 14:32 
   43  1263   281 Julian Quesada           10 Melbourne            FL   46:06.2 14:51 
   44  1367  1292 Connor Grish             11 Melbourne            FL   52:01.8 16:45 
   45  1389  1460 Matthew Adkins           13 Melbourne            FL   53:30.4 17:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1334 Luke Redito              17 Melbourne            FL   16:51.6  5:26 
    2     7  1586 Ezekiel Zauner           18 West Melbourne       FL   17:27.2  5:38 
    3     8   787 Alec Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   17:30.4  5:39 
    4    32  1182 Landen Chau              17 Melbourne            FL   19:58.1  6:26 
    5    33   973 Michael Groppel          15 Viera                FL   19:59.8  6:27 
    6    34  1294 Juancarlos Bermudez      16 Palm Bay             FL   20:03.5  6:28 
    7    36  1429 Brandon Lawry            15 Valkaria             FL   20:13.3  6:31 
    8    42  1420 Robert Reis              17 Palm Bay             FL   20:47.5  6:42 
    9    46  1097 Tyler Lowery             15 Melbourne            FL   20:54.6  6:44 
   10    50  1213 Kai Whitney              15 Melbourne            FL   21:05.8  6:48 
   11    53   375 Parker Nuetzman          15 Palm Bay             FL   21:15.8  6:51 
   12    66  1158 Ryan Corry               18 Palm Bay             FL   21:45.3  7:01 
   13    73  1186 Collin McClure           16 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.0  7:03 
   14    74  1187 Kyle McClure             16 Satellite Beach      FL   21:54.3  7:04 
   15    75  1540 Jacob Meader             15 Cocoa                FL   21:54.4  7:04 
   16    87  1584 Sam Goodwin              18 Indialantic          FL   22:14.1  7:10 
   17   109   502 Keith Patterson          17 Palm Bay             FL   22:43.4  7:19 
   18   120   789 Seth Reesh               19 Palm Bay             FL   23:00.0  7:25 
   19   122   882 Andrew McDonald          17 Melbourne            FL   23:04.2  7:26 
   20   159  1078 Kenny Rhodes             16 Malabar              FL   23:52.0  7:41 
   21   210   959 Brian Bride              15 Merritt Island       FL   24:45.6  7:59 
   22   237   935 Thomas O'Connor          16 Melbourne            FL   25:02.0  8:04 
   23   274  1394 Edward F. Balboni        17 Palm Bay             FL   25:39.8  8:16 
   24   361   796 Paul Scott               17 Melbourne            FL   26:50.7  8:39 
   25   371  1101 Jonathan Morrison        15 Port St. John        FL   26:55.3  8:40 
   26   419   960 Benjamin Bride           15 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.1  8:53 
   27   468  1412 Zachary Fischer          19 Indialantic          FL   28:11.6  9:05 
   28   485   202 Donald Hendricks         15 Palm Bay             FL   28:30.5  9:11 
   29   489   160 Gage Wikel               18 West Melbourne       FL   28:37.4  9:13 
   30   498   366 Joey Hereau              19 West Melbourne       FL   28:41.4  9:15 
   31   524   608 Mikey Fears              15 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:59.4  9:20 
   32   718  1514 Shane Robinson           18 Melbourne            FL   31:46.0 10:14 
   33   842   835 Nikko Peach              19 Melbourne            FL   33:37.4 10:50 
   34   907   795 Robert Scott             15 Melbourne            FL   35:00.1 11:16 
   35  1270   888 Rand Splain              18 West Melbourne       FL   46:24.5 14:57 
   36  1391   271 Chariton Kerby           17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:32.2 17:14 
   37  1421   621 Adam Porterfield         16 Palm Bay             FL   56:53.2 18:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1155 Dillon McGee             21 Indialantic          FL   16:46.0  5:24 
    2     6  1093 Tyler Subasic            22 Melbourne            FL   17:07.3  5:31 
    3    14  1500 Zachary Miller           21 Kill  Devil  Hills   FL   18:44.8  6:03 
    4    23   626 Charles Ballou           21 Malabar              FL   19:16.4  6:13 
    5    24  1172 Travis Pigon             23 Orlando              FL   19:28.3  6:17 
    6    51  1515 John Robinson            22 Melbourne            FL   21:06.0  6:48 
    7    57   943 Javan Goulbourne         23 Palm Bay             FL   21:31.4  6:56 
    8    84   735 Chad Sandberg            22 Melbourne            FL   22:12.3  7:09 
    9    86   799 Joel Shugars             22 Satellite Beach      FL   22:13.6  7:10 
   10    96  1349 Mark Mihlebach           23 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:25.5  7:14 
   11   103   217 Michael Deater           23 Palm Bay             FL   22:40.7  7:18 
   12   123  1037 Jeff Douberly            22 Melbourne            FL   23:05.3  7:26 
   13   136  1594 Matthew McDougal         22 Rockledge            FL   23:26.6  7:33 
   14   168   306 Kyle Palgut              23 Melbourne            FL   24:01.1  7:44 
   15   194  1457 Tony Cimo                24 Satellite Beach      FL   24:30.7  7:54 
   16   213  1597 Drew Eales               24 Melbourne            FL   24:46.1  7:59 
   17   227   942 Luis Banegas Saybe       22 Palm Bay             FL   24:54.8  8:02 
   18   242   646 Tyler Linder             23 Melbourne            FL   25:06.0  8:05 
   19   247   634 Dallas James             22 Palm Bay             FL   25:10.0  8:06 
   20   265   530 Chris Collen             21 Satellite Beach      FL   25:31.5  8:13 
   21   293  1570 Sabastian Hart           21 West Melbourne       FL   25:53.4  8:20 
   22   341   628 Sean Koceski             21 Malabar              FL   26:33.1  8:33 
   23   387   412 Kevin Jeffery            21 Melbourne            FL   27:08.9  8:45 
   24   409  1262 Ken Fontanet             21 Melbourne            FL   27:27.7  8:51 
   25   488   991 Michael Sacco            24 West Melbourne       FL   28:36.5  9:13 
   26   493   263 Robin Elliott            21 Melbourne            FL   28:39.7  9:14 
   27   526   394 Luke Tarallo             24 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.1  9:21 
   28   656   816 Briton Nguyen            22 Indialantic          FL   30:56.7  9:58 
   29   709  1455 Shaun Singh              23 Melbourne            FL   31:34.9 10:10 
   30   779  1592 Naveen Dhawan            23                      FL   32:33.5 10:29 
   31   825  1051 Rodney Claflin           23 Melbourne            FL   33:24.8 10:46 
   32   888  1577 Charles Zaruba           20 Palm Bay             FL   34:26.4 11:06 
   33   922   525 Kristopher Rollyson      24 Palm Bay             FL   35:20.6 11:23 
   34  1045   733 Michael Arias            23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:50.4 12:31 
   35  1092   151 Ben Wurtz                23 West Melbourne       FL   40:05.3 12:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  1237 Ron Abel                 29 Satellite Beach      FL   19:45.0  6:22 
    2    45   128 John Austin              28 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:53.5  6:44 
    3    60   465 Jason Smid               26 Indialantic          FL   21:39.3  6:59 
    4    71  1234 Chris St Jean            27 Melbourne            FL   21:49.7  7:02 
    5    77  1031 Andrew Carpenter         26 Melbourne            FL   21:58.4  7:05 
    6    97   866 Jake Mulvehill           28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:26.2  7:14 
    7   104   198 Shehzad Qureshi          28 Melbourne            FL   22:41.4  7:19 
    8   116   360 Bryan Franco             26 Fernandina Beach     FL   22:52.9  7:22 
    9   121  1086 Derek Cox                27 Melbourne            FL   23:03.9  7:26 
   10   126   503 Tak Yip                  28 West Melbourne       FL   23:08.8  7:27 
   11   134  1083 Jeremy Bracone           29 Melbourne            FL   23:23.8  7:32 
   12   147   930 Matthew McKee            28 Palm Bay             FL   23:36.4  7:36 
   13   149   891 Jared Lawandales         28 Satellite Beach      FL   23:36.6  7:36 
   14   165   176 Matthew Gleason          29 Melbourne            FL   23:57.4  7:43 
   15   208  1386 Joseph Marsh             28 Melbourne            FL   24:44.0  7:58 
   16   235  1599 David Mosseri            29 Palm Bay             FL   25:00.2  8:03 
   17   246   831 Drew Flavell             29 Clermont             FL   25:09.8  8:06 
   18   251  1416 James Barton             29 Palm Bay             FL   25:14.0  8:08 
   19   282   736 Chuck Fischler           25 Tampa                FL   25:47.0  8:18 
   20   292   550 David Johnson            25 Palm Bay             FL   25:53.4  8:20 
   21   299   562 Douglas Cline            26 Palm Bay             FL   25:59.6  8:22 
   22   307   444 Ryan Mulcahy             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:03.8  8:24 
   23   322  1363 Enrico Filippini         25 Melbourne            FL   26:21.3  8:29 
   24   394  1215 Brian Fisher             27 Orlando              FL   27:14.4  8:47 
   25   442   746 Mike Schaaf              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:54.3  8:59 
   26   443   894 Brian Griffin            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:54.5  8:59 
   27   458  1350 Konstantinos Balas       29 Melbourne            FL   28:07.0  9:03 
   28   513   184 Steven Delgrosso         26 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.0  9:17 
   29   547   715 Lord Beauchamp           29 Melbourne            FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   30   611   298 Chris Keath              27 Melbourne            FL   30:12.1  9:44 
   31   663   803 Steven Jaeger            26 Melbourne            FL   31:00.6  9:59 
   32   721   792 Christopher Simon        26 Satellite Beach      FL   31:48.3 10:15 
   33   734   659 Daniel Goodhew           28 Melbourne            FL   31:55.7 10:17 
   34   738  1411 Shane Burgman            25 Melbourne            FL   31:59.6 10:18 
   35   753   651 Chirag Shah              29 Melbourne            FL   32:08.6 10:21 
   36   781   371 Roberto Cornier          26 Melbourne            FL   32:36.3 10:30 
   37   786   301 Ryan Schick              26 West Melbourne       FL   32:38.0 10:31 
   38   792  1453 Malcon Caudle            25 Melbourne            FL   32:42.5 10:32 
   39   919   319 Mark Roche               25 Melbourne            FL   35:16.0 11:22 
   40  1000  1073 Steven Major             28 West Melbourne       FL   37:22.8 12:02 
   41  1009  1454 Daniel Gelband           25 Melbourne            FL   37:48.5 12:11 
   42  1104   850 Andrew Ross              29 Melbourne            FL   40:34.0 13:04 
   43  1219   322 Paul Cwiklinski          29 Melbourne            FL   44:21.0 14:17 
   44  1400   817 Nicholas Simon           25 Indialantic          FL   54:00.3 17:23 
   45  1420   329 Zachary Middlehurst      25 Cocoa                FL   56:52.8 18:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   593 Steve Hedgespeth         33 West Melbourne       FL   17:36.3  5:40 
    2    15  1405 Michael Maleski          34 Melbourne            FL   18:49.0  6:04 
    3    27  1047 Jeremy Hutcherson        34 Melbourne            FL   19:42.7  6:21 
    4    40  1245 Stanley Adams            31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:37.9  6:39 
    5    69  1224 William Mavity           30 Vandenberg Afb       FL   21:48.4  7:02 
    6    70   305 Dan Lizana               30 Melbourne            FL   21:49.7  7:02 
    7    80  1593 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   22:03.0  7:06 
    8    98  1084 Matthew Prudenti         32 Sebastian            FL   22:31.7  7:16 
    9   102  1089 Tom Hart                 31 Indialantic          FL   22:38.9  7:18 
   10   118    33 Jared Smith              31 Palm Bay             FL   22:57.8  7:24 
   11   124   698 Joshua Broline           32 West Melbourne       FL   23:07.1  7:27 
   12   130   665 Jean Michel Tschann      33 West Melbourne       FL   23:17.9  7:30 
   13   139  1276 Bryce Harrington         30 Merritt Island       FL   23:30.1  7:34 
   14   140  1444 Kurt Russell             34 Melbourne            FL   23:31.6  7:35 
   15   155  1061 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   23:47.6  7:40 
   16   162  1467 Stephen Adams            31 Indialantic          FL   23:54.6  7:42 
   17   172   908 William Branan           33 Melbourne            FL   24:10.4  7:47 
   18   173    70 Timothy McGee            30 Palm Bay             FL   24:12.0  7:48 
   19   189  1505 Jeff Arnold              34 Palm Bay             FL   24:23.6  7:52 
   20   190  1162 Brad Latraverse          31 Palm Bay             FL   24:25.3  7:52 
   21   202  1579 Jason Bistarsky          33 Micco                FL   24:34.8  7:55 
   22   209   441 Chris Skjerly            32 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.4  7:58 
   23   244   450 Brett Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   25:07.6  8:06 
   24   256   784 Chris Slusher            33 Melbourne            FL   25:23.8  8:11 
   25   257  1079 Ellis Nickson            34 Melbourne            FL   25:24.1  8:11 
   26   263   165 Matt Buonopane           32 Port St. Lucie       FL   25:29.5  8:13 
   27   268   445 Brian Kurinsky           34 Melbourne            FL   25:35.4  8:15 
   28   308   535 Jason Kim                32 Palm Bay             FL   26:06.4  8:25 
   29   323  1003 Ryan Roberts             31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:21.6  8:30 
   30   335   331 Jonathan Polhemus        30 Palm Bay             FL   26:29.3  8:32 
   31   344  1020 Jonathan Godwin          32 Melbourne            FL   26:35.8  8:34 
   32   365  1402 Charles Holmes           31 Rockledge            FL   26:52.6  8:40 
   33   417   500 Adam Becker              31 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.6  8:52 
   34   421  1112 Michael Grayston         30 Palm Bay             FL   27:35.3  8:53 
   35   449   355 David Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   28:00.5  9:01 
   36   453  1470 Joshua Yount             31 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.3  9:03 
   37   457   153 Michael Rich             32 Melbourne            FL   28:06.8  9:03 
   38   476  1532 Kevin Recker             34 Satellite Beach      FL   28:20.8  9:08 
   39   486   742 Christopher Russell      34 Micco                FL   28:31.3  9:11 
   40   512   231 Sean Gregg               31 Rockledge            FL   28:48.6  9:17 
   41   529   229 Robert Brewer            30 Melbourne            FL   29:00.8  9:21 
   42   534  1065 John Saxon               33 Melbourne            FL   29:04.2  9:22 
   43   541   343 Steven Segraves          32 Vero Beach           FL   29:11.7  9:24 
   44   552  1000 Miguel Cortes            33 West Melbourne       FL   29:23.1  9:28 
   45   598   564 Adrian Manso             33 Melbourne            FL   29:58.6  9:39 
   46   607   260 Damion Trombley          31 Palm Bay             FL   30:06.8  9:42 
   47   612   470 Timothy A Forcier        32 Melbourne            FL   30:12.6  9:44 
   48   621  1558 John Russo               30 Indialantic          FL   30:25.8  9:48 
   49   630   174 Adam Klaproth            33 Melbourne            FL   30:36.8  9:52 
   50   648   438 Jason Millar             34 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:49.9  9:56 
   51   667   196 Sean Miniclier           34 Melbourne            FL   31:02.0 10:00 
   52   676  1001 Antonio Foix             33 Palm Bay             FL   31:08.1 10:02 
   53   735  1410 Manan Karia              31 Melbourne            FL   31:57.3 10:18 
   54   745  1407 Joseph King              34 Indialantic          FL   32:02.6 10:19 
   55   747  1565 Seth Riddle              34 Melbourne            FL   32:03.5 10:20 
   56   772  1050 Russell Huffman          32 Palm Bay             FL   32:28.3 10:28 
   57   785  1571 David McColl             33 Titusville           FL   32:37.6 10:31 
   58   817   353 Ryan Erlacher            30 Melbourne            FL   33:04.1 10:39 
   59   835  1204 Aldrin Molina            30 Palm By              FL   33:33.5 10:49 
   60   852   762 Nathan Howard            33 Patrick Afb          FL   33:47.4 10:53 
   61   911   384 Jason Cozza              34 Satellite Beach      FL   35:03.4 11:17 
   62   980  1424 Michael Holman           33 Palm Bay             FL   36:44.3 11:50 
   63  1110  1452 James Tompkins           31 Melbourne            FL   40:51.9 13:10 
   64  1178  1383 Kurt Waterman            34                           43:03.5 13:52 
   65  1223  1054 Anton Stevens            31 West Melbourne       FL   44:27.1 14:19 
   66  1249   459 Jesse Hodge              32 Palm Bay             FL   45:19.2 14:36 
   67  1297   523 Joe Loughran             33 Indialantic          FL   47:48.8 15:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1449 Jacob Smith              35 East Palatka         FL   18:32.1  5:58 
    2    18   155 Greg Apotsos             36 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:55.8  6:06 
    3    22   591 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   19:14.4  6:12 
    4    25   928 John Russell             35 Melbourne            FL   19:29.9  6:17 
    5    30  1477 Thaddeus Austin          35 Melbourne            FL   19:51.3  6:24 
    6    31  1553 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   19:54.7  6:25 
    7    37  1556 Erik Tejada              38 Melbourne            FL   20:16.3  6:32 
    8    59  1052 Matt Roche               36 Satellite Beach      FL   21:38.6  6:58 
    9    64   267 Joseph Newton            38 Satellite Beach      FL   21:43.6  7:00 
   10    92   743 Christopher Day          38 Grant                FL   22:22.4  7:13 
   11   110  1107 Eric Rothery             38 West Melbourne       FL   22:44.3  7:20 
   12   114  1249 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   22:49.4  7:21 
   13   188  1091 Jamie Wojcik             36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:22.4  7:51 
   14   205   114 Juan Aguilar             36 Palm Bay             FL   24:41.2  7:57 
   15   220  1428 Jeffrey Homan            39 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.4  8:00 
   16   221  1557 Jimmy Bonenberger        36 Indialantic          FL   24:51.1  8:00 
   17   231    42 Chris Struna             39 Indialantic          FL   24:57.7  8:03 
   18   234   565 Brad Clarkson            39 Indialantic          FL   25:00.0  8:03 
   19   238   636 Matt Yancey              37 Rockledge            FL   25:02.2  8:04 
   20   312   311 Bryan Elmore             38 West Melbourne       FL   26:13.0  8:27 
   21   324  1392 John Meadows             37 Palm Bay             FL   26:21.8  8:30 
   22   348   404 Andy Sherrell            38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:38.7  8:35 
   23   384  1408 Jonathan Krauser         36 Indialantic          FL   27:06.1  8:44 
   24   460   401 Michael Doherty          38 West Melbourne       FL   28:08.1  9:04 
   25   469   188 Rudy Valentin            39 Rockledge            FL   28:11.9  9:05 
   26   473   545 Collin Davidson          37 Melbourne            FL   28:18.0  9:07 
   27   481  1034 Philip Wolf              35 Melbourne            FL   28:27.8  9:10 
   28   497  1036 Michael Callahan         37 Melbourne            FL   28:41.2  9:14 
   29   601   976 Jose Espada              39 Orlando              FL   30:00.2  9:40 
   30   609   506 Joshua Krupnick          37 Cocoa                FL   30:07.7  9:42 
   31   659   836 Aaron Olinski            37 West Melbourne       FL   30:58.3  9:59 
   32   669  1487 Scott Shelby             36 Viera                FL   31:03.5 10:00 
   33   670  1104 Rafael Martinez          39 West Melbourne       FL   31:04.2 10:01 
   34   672   708 Jake Auxier              35 West Melbourne       FL   31:06.0 10:01 
   35   693  1263 Jeff Hosko               37 Orlando              FL   31:21.4 10:06 
   36   725   604 Chris Brown              38 Oviedo               FL   31:50.1 10:15 
   37   741   858 Greg Latulippe           36 Palm Bay             FL   32:00.4 10:19 
   38   758  1448 Roland Shoff             37 Melbourne            FL   32:11.8 10:22 
   39   804  1260 David Eversole           35 Boynton Beach        FL   32:55.1 10:36 
   40   812   256 Gary Baker               36 Melbourne            FL   32:59.2 10:38 
   41   822  1508 William Corey            37 Palm Bay             FL   33:14.4 10:42 
   42   844  1194 Mike Milam               38 Titusville           FL   33:39.4 10:50 
   43   850   640 James White              35 Melbourne            FL   33:45.0 10:52 
   44   865   456 Robert Ottesen           37 Viera                FL   33:58.0 10:56 
   45   882   766 Bill Hickman             35 Rockledge            FL   34:20.8 11:04 
   46   892   571 Adam Rathbun             38 West Melbourne       FL   34:33.1 11:08 
   47   925   961 Michael Labate           37 Palm Bay             FL   35:26.2 11:25 
   48   997  1528 Dean Wagner              35 Melbourne            FL   37:18.8 12:01 
   49  1163  1319 Bobby Toenjes            36 West Melbourne       FL   42:38.8 13:44 
   50  1211   552 Michael Cox              35 West Melbourne       FL   44:07.6 14:13 
   51  1217    97 Scott Lord               38 Palm Bay             FL   44:18.6 14:16 
   52  1230   399 Jose Muriente            39 Patrick Afb          FL   44:46.9 14:25 
   53  1339   515 Marc Robinson            37 Ogden                FL   49:59.4 16:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  1601 Felix Hottenstein        43 Melbourne            FL   18:51.5  6:05 
    2    20  1486 Chris Seinkner           43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:07.7  6:10 
    3    26  1225 Brian Lail               43 Melbourne            FL   19:37.1  6:19 
    4    29   248 Doug Hernandez           40 Palm Bay             FL   19:48.1  6:23 
    5    41   785 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   20:38.7  6:39 
    6    49   871 Steve Oliver             40 West Melbourne       FL   21:01.0  6:46 
    7    82   541 David Albert             41 Lutz                 FL   22:06.7  7:07 
    8    88   154 John Vangilder           40 Melbourne            FL   22:15.0  7:10 
    9   117  1595 Jesse Kabaservice        41 Melbourne            FL   22:52.9  7:22 
   10   141   572 Ashley Fleeman           44 Melbourne            FL   23:31.9  7:35 
   11   152   110 Frank Hosey              41 Melbourne            FL   23:41.4  7:38 
   12   156   848 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   23:48.8  7:40 
   13   170  1098 Steve Lowery             40 Melbourne            FL   24:02.8  7:45 
   14   171  1378 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL   24:03.6  7:45 
   15   176   427 Robert Ryan              42 State College        PA   24:13.2  7:48 
   16   212  1219 Jeff Fleckenstein        41 Sebastian            FL   24:46.0  7:59 
   17   217  1422 Matt Marano              40 Rockledge            FL   24:49.3  8:00 
   18   228   245 Randy Boozer             43 Melbourne            FL   24:56.7  8:02 
   19   254   148 Regan Stradtmann         43 Grant                FL   25:21.5  8:10 
   20   258  1358 Davin Ruohomaki          44 Grant                FL   25:25.0  8:11 
   21   272   678 Keban Kietzmann          44 Orlando              FL   25:39.3  8:16 
   22   287   237 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   25:49.2  8:19 
   23   311   890 Edward Black             44 Melbourne            FL   26:12.7  8:27 
   24   355   940 Curtis Lewis             41 Palm Bay             FL   26:44.5  8:37 
   25   356   255 David Hardage            40 Indialantic          FL   26:46.3  8:38 
   26   370  1527 James Campbell           43 West Melbourne       FL   26:54.0  8:40 
   27   379  1281 Dan Clark                43 Indialantic          FL   27:00.6  8:42 
   28   408  1212 Todd Whitney             42 Melbourne            FL   27:25.6  8:50 
   29   424   710 Craig Schwechel          40 Frederick            CO   27:39.7  8:55 
   30   425   965 Randy Hines              41 Grant                FL   27:39.8  8:55 
   31   475   168 Kenneth Dixon            40 Satellite Beach      FL   28:18.8  9:07 
   32   482    39 George Pulsifer          41 Palm Bay             FL   28:27.9  9:10 
   33   508  1382 Tracy Winton             42 Satellite Beach      FL   28:48.0  9:17 
   34   509   729 Rishi Maharaj            44 Viera                FL   28:48.4  9:17 
   35   530  1094 Ryan Neff                43 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.3  9:21 
   36   531    65 Mark Miller              42 Arlington            VA   29:02.3  9:21 
   37   537   556 Chris Schwechel          41 Indialantic          FL   29:05.8  9:22 
   38   543  1143 Edward Bain              41 Melbourne            FL   29:13.0  9:25 
   39   566  1206 William Garner           44 Melbourne            FL   29:33.9  9:31 
   40   582  1438 Devon Gillespie          41 West Melbourne       FL   29:48.5  9:36 
   41   603   455 Eric Larkin              44 Cocoa                FL   30:04.4  9:41 
   42   620  1082 Robert Arehart           40 Merritt Island       FL   30:23.7  9:47 
   43   627  1180 Shannon Chau             40 Melbourne            FL   30:31.2  9:50 
   44   638   252 Joseph Tierney           42 Viera                FL   30:42.1  9:53 
   45   645  1355 Jack Mendell             41 Lakeland             FL   30:47.1  9:55 
   46   652   657 Steven McCullough        43 Melbourne            FL   30:52.5  9:57 
   47   683  1070 Rob Landers              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:11.8 10:03 
   48   751  1282 Jim Maines               44 Melbourne            FL   32:05.1 10:20 
   49   788   772 Christopher Kimball      40 Indialantic          FL   32:38.5 10:31 
   50   840   914 Shawn Krug               44 Palm Bay             FL   33:34.6 10:49 
   51   847   820 Kevin Valone             44 Melbourne            FL   33:42.1 10:51 
   52   883  1548 Judd Spitzer             42 Cocoa                FL   34:21.2 11:04 
   53   917  1473 Jason Dieterle           41 Melbourne            FL   35:15.6 11:21 
   54   941   566 Keith Fairchild          42 Melbourne            FL   35:44.6 11:31 
   55   956   813 Orlando Rodriguez        44 Melbourne            FL   36:20.4 11:42 
   56  1084   638 Dev Alok Girdhar         41 Indialantic          FL   39:49.6 12:50 
   57  1172   417 Gary Robbins             42 Melbourne            FL   42:54.5 13:49 
   58  1222   896 Frank Borchers           42 Melbourne            FL   44:26.7 14:19 
   59  1241  1587 Mike Tague               40 Rockledge            FL   45:03.8 14:31 
   60  1259   454 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   45:58.6 14:48 
   61  1284   389 Jeff Christiansen        41 Satellite Beach      FL   46:56.9 15:07 
   62  1334  1493 Donnie Torok             43 Satellite Beach      FL   49:37.2 15:59 
   63  1361   400 Bob Meyer                41 Palm Bay             FL   51:18.2 16:31 
   64  1404   800 Alan Morissette          42 West Melbourne       FL   54:05.8 17:25 
   65  1406   273 Christopher Guodace      41 Palm Bay             FL   54:20.9 17:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   336 John Blossom             45 Melbourne            FL   20:54.7  6:44 
    2    54   124 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   21:25.5  6:54 
    3    76  1118 Chris Marriott           47 Melbourne            FL   21:58.4  7:05 
    4    79  1088 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   22:02.8  7:06 
    5    83  1496 Hans Wittelsberger       48 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:11.1  7:09 
    6    89   881 Fenton McDonald          48 Melbourne            FL   22:16.6  7:11 
    7    93  1329 Scott Krasny             47 Melbourne            FL   22:23.0  7:13 
    8    95   679 Michael Netzer           45 West Melbourne       FL   22:23.9  7:13 
    9   100   486 Andy Blossom             47 Melbourne            FL   22:32.5  7:16 
   10   113   289 David Donovan            45 Indialantic          FL   22:49.1  7:21 
   11   115    99 Kevin Howald             49 Melbourne            FL   22:49.6  7:21 
   12   119  1430 Timothy Lawry            49 Valkaria             FL   22:59.3  7:24 
   13   138  1551 Jonathan Reed            48 Melbourne            FL   23:27.1  7:33 
   14   144   670 Joey Jenne               47 Melbourne            FL   23:33.3  7:35 
   15   187   467 Gregg Kraver             49 Merritt Island       FL   24:20.8  7:51 
   16   199   116 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   24:32.6  7:54 
   17   211  1404 Tim Griffin              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:45.9  7:59 
   18   243    63 Scott Waymire            49 Satellite Beach      FL   25:06.6  8:05 
   19   277   641 Chris Korbut             49 West Melbourne       FL   25:42.5  8:17 
   20   284  1096 Wesley Foster            46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:47.8  8:19 
   21   306   561 Dan Wills                48 Indialantic          FL   26:03.3  8:24 
   22   351  1100 Larry Miller             45 Melbourne            FL   26:40.4  8:36 
   23   366  1111 Marco Bensimon           49 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:53.0  8:40 
   24   368  1328 Marc Jaime               48 Indialantic          FL   26:53.3  8:40 
   25   376  1509 Hank Stick               48 Dayton               OH   26:58.3  8:41 
   26   386  1232 Michael J Hillger        48 Melbourne            FL   27:08.4  8:45 
   27   393  1067 Richard Tankersley       49 Melbourne            FL   27:14.3  8:47 
   28   397  1399 Dennis Hardesty          46 Rockledge            FL   27:17.0  8:47 
   29   404  1069 Thomas Trist             48 Palm Bay             FL   27:22.3  8:49 
   30   420   767 Marty Cassetta           46 Grant                FL   27:33.6  8:53 
   31   429  1396 Howard Chinoy            49 Melbourne            FL   27:43.2  8:56 
   32   434    94 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   27:47.1  8:57 
   33   483  1222 James Braun              46 Palm Bay             FL   28:29.1  9:11 
   34   487  1138 Neal Driscoll            49 Malabar              FL   28:34.0  9:12 
   35   539  1201 Edwin Mackiewicz Iii     49 Indialantic          FL   29:07.0  9:23 
   36   546   351 David Schreiner          46 Indialantic          FL   29:20.0  9:27 
   37   550  1119 Nimish Shah              45 Cocoa                FL   29:22.0  9:28 
   38   558   775 Shawn Grezaffi           49 Melbourne            FL   29:27.5  9:29 
   39   597   178 Charles Barberie         47 Ocala                FL   29:57.5  9:39 
   40   606  1359 Michael Brody            49 Deltona              FL   30:06.6  9:42 
   41   662  1590 Jim Beckstein            47 Indialantic          FL   31:00.2  9:59 
   42   742   841 Lou Fiore                47 Indialantic          FL   32:00.7 10:19 
   43   759   968 Ralph Turnigan           49 Melbourne            FL   32:12.7 10:23 
   44   766   482 Steven Pitcher           49 Berthoud             CO   32:22.2 10:26 
   45   789   127 John Bloodworth          46 Satellite Beach      FL   32:38.8 10:31 
   46   799   269 Travis Kerby             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:50.7 10:35 
   47   909   413 Butch Almberg            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:02.1 11:17 
   48   932  1284 Jim Carberry             49 Indialantic          FL   35:32.3 11:27 
   49   959   125 Nguyen Le                49 West Melbourne       FL   36:23.7 11:43 
   50   972  1246 Greg Goodall             46 Palm Bay             FL   36:34.2 11:47 
   51   988   979 Patrick Mondor           47 Palm Bay             FL   36:58.8 11:55 
   52  1012  1046 Troy Taylor              47 Melbourne            FL   37:53.9 12:12 
   53  1019  1542 Jonathan MacKenzie       45 Micco                FL   38:08.4 12:17 
   54  1023  1413 Greg Jones               45 Melbourne            FL   38:16.7 12:20 
   55  1024    66 Daniel Bevis             48 Melbourne            FL   38:18.6 12:20 
   56  1050   861 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   38:57.5 12:33 
   57  1091   365 Joseph Hereau            48 West Melbourne       FL   40:02.4 12:54 
   58  1161   348 Lew Schwartz             49 Melbourne            FL   42:34.1 13:43 
   59  1170  1352 James Capley             47 Melbourne            FL   42:47.3 13:47 
   60  1187   706 Michael Crandell         48 Kissimmee            FL   43:22.1 13:58 
   61  1194  1022 Michael Roskos           46 Palm Bay             FL   43:40.7 14:04 
   62  1198  1484 Ken Thompson             46 Melbourne            FL   43:42.4 14:05 
   63  1227  1176 Charles Plyler           48 Melbourne            FL   44:39.6 14:23 
   64  1314  1272 Jude Chassagne           47 Melbourne            FL   48:34.4 15:39 
   65  1342   829 Matthew Shestok          45 Palm Bay             FL   50:02.6 16:07 
   66  1353   856 Richard Randall          48 Melbourne            FL   50:54.7 16:24 
   67  1378  1290 Scott Grish              46 Melbourne            FL   52:48.2 17:00 
   68  1423   667 Shawn Fulcher            46 Palm Bay             FL   56:54.2 18:19 
   69  1439   798 Eddie Hernandez          48 Melbourne            FL 1:01:17.8 19:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   611 Michael Adams            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:55.2  6:06 
    2    19   180 Pat Jonas                52 Palm Bay             FL   18:59.5  6:07 
    3    43  1544 Robert Pike              51 Oak Hill             FL   20:48.7  6:42 
    4    61   323 Jeff Gerow               54 Boca Raton           FL   21:40.5  6:59 
    5    63  1239 Jay Claybaugh            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:40.8  6:59 
    6    67  1029 Keithe Kowalske          51 Melbourne            FL   21:45.5  7:01 
    7    72  1250 Andrew Atkinson          51 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:52.7  7:03 
    8    85  1550 Ed Leaman                53 Palm Bay             FL   22:13.0  7:10 
    9    90   501 Don Patterson            51 Palm Bay             FL   22:18.6  7:11 
   10    94  1569 Michael Wilcox           53 Viera                FL   22:23.7  7:13 
   11   105  1236 Carl Davison             53 Melbourne            FL   22:41.7  7:19 
   12   111  1132 Hakell Walker            54  Melbourne           FL   22:44.7  7:20 
   13   135  1076 Tom Thaller              52 Merritt Island       FL   23:25.9  7:33 
   14   143   224 Rick Valencia            52 Melbourne            FL   23:32.8  7:35 
   15   151  1038 Bill Archer              53 Rockledge            FL   23:40.4  7:38 
   16   161   142 Dennis Delman            54 Melbourne            FL   23:54.0  7:42 
   17   163  1243 Joseph Boudro            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:54.8  7:42 
   18   167  1468 Gary Letchworth          50 Titusville           FL   23:59.5  7:44 
   19   177   652 Jeff Bublitz             52 Satellite Beach      FL   24:15.0  7:49 
   20   180  1045 Jeff Hendrick            50 Merritt Island       FL   24:17.7  7:50 
   21   185   162 Frank Fortino            52 Satellite Beach      FL   24:20.0  7:50 
   22   196  1006 Michael Waters           51 Melbourne            FL   24:31.4  7:54 
   23   201   671 Wayman Aldridge          51 West Melbourne       FL   24:33.5  7:55 
   24   206   555 Steve Calabro            53 Melbourne            FL   24:43.3  7:58 
   25   219   899 Steven Leclair           54 Melbourne            FL   24:50.1  8:00 
   26   236   453 Sam Kozaitis             53 Melbourne            FL   25:01.1  8:04 
   27   241   539 Gabriel Hernandez        52 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:05.8  8:05 
   28   248   129 David Beaumont           53 Indialantic          FL   25:10.9  8:07 
   29   252  1489 Samantha Mangum          54 Dubach               LA   25:16.3  8:09 
   30   253   662 Robert Lomenick          54 Palm Bay             FL   25:21.5  8:10 
   31   271   783 Jeff Poor                50 Rockledge            FL   25:37.5  8:15 
   32   286   509 Steve Wilson             51 Malabar              FL   25:48.6  8:19 
   33   289   205 Raymond Lemay            52 Biddeford            ME   25:51.8  8:20 
   34   294   464 Richard Grimes           52 Orlando              FL   25:54.1  8:21 
   35   329   581 Charles Eccleston        50 Melbourne            FL   26:25.5  8:31 
   36   382   645 Ron Villapando           52 Melbourne            FL   27:02.5  8:43 
   37   395  1409 Alberto Sierra           51 West Melbourne       FL   27:14.8  8:47 
   38   396   655 David Thornberry         51 Palm Bay             FL   27:16.0  8:47 
   39   400   616 Eric Edgerton            51 Indialantic          FL   27:19.1  8:48 
   40   407  1400 Steve Rego               52 Melbourne            FL   27:25.4  8:50 
   41   413  1208 Kirk Cardone             50 Melbourne Bch        FL   27:29.9  8:52 
   42   423   139 Daniel Schlig            52 Melbourne            FL   27:37.0  8:54 
   43   432   906 Tim Speed                51 Melbourne            FL   27:44.3  8:56 
   44   461   603 Randy McClure            50 Satellite Beach      FL   28:09.0  9:04 
   45   484   753 Pete Callina             50 Melbourne            FL   28:30.5  9:11 
   46   491   485 Brian Billheimer         51 Melbourne            FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   47   521  1339 Glenn Stocks             53 Indialantic          FL   28:55.0  9:19 
   48   540   483 John Bard                50 Melbourne            FL   29:10.9  9:24 
   49   549   234 Keith Bourke             53 Melbourne            FL   29:21.8  9:28 
   50   551  1056 Michael Staton           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:22.7  9:28 
   51   556   433 Don Eldredge             53 Melbourne            FL   29:25.2  9:29 
   52   564   642 Colin Mack               50 West Melbourne       FL   29:32.5  9:31 
   53   572   677 Steve McKibben           53 Melbourne            FL   29:40.2  9:33 
   54   579   617 Gary Drake               54 Melbourne            FL   29:46.5  9:36 
   55   602   232 Alberto Escobar          52 Satellite Beach      FL   30:03.7  9:41 
   56   614   132 Leigh Dumas              50 Palm Bay             FL   30:16.1  9:45 
   57   632  1511 Glenn Oliver             51 Indialantic          FL   30:38.5  9:52 
   58   643  1450 David Grider             51 Indialantic          FL   30:44.5  9:54 
   59   653  1265 Steve Woessner           53 Satellite Beach      FL   30:53.3  9:57 
   60   687     9 Curtis Deming            50 Palm Bay             FL   31:17.1 10:05 
   61   689   660 Mark Hinchman            52 Melbourne            FL   31:17.7 10:05 
   62   691   854 Joe Eaton                52 Melbourne            FL   31:18.9 10:05 
   63   697    44 Fred Diiorio             54 Canton               MI   31:27.4 10:08 
   64   701   794 Bill Scott               54 Melbourne            FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   65   707   283 Jim Dorman               53 Maitland             FL   31:34.3 10:10 
   66   731  1395 Edward F. Balboni        53 Palm Bay             FL   31:52.6 10:16 
   67   739  1549 Mark Minor               50 Rockledge            FL   31:59.8 10:18 
   68   757   589 David Burken             52 Roseland             FL   32:09.9 10:22 
   69   764    86 Randy Pennington         52 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:18.5 10:24 
   70   777   173 Jeff Nuckols             50 Indialantic          FL   32:32.1 10:29 
   71   863   397 Randy Norton             54 Palm Bay             FL   33:57.5 10:56 
   72   866   341 Barry Horne              50 Sebastian            FL   34:00.6 10:57 
   73   867   246 Keith Milam              53 Palm Bay             FL   34:01.4 10:58 
   74   893   739 Cary Palsis              50 Melbourne            FL   34:33.6 11:08 
   75   895   887 Thomas Quandt            53 Indialantic          FL   34:37.9 11:09 
   76   900   136 Rick McEvers             53 Melbourne            FL   34:50.2 11:13 
   77   935   138 Steven Hebert            50 Palm Bay             FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   78   942   505 Charlie King             50 West Melbourne       FL   35:48.4 11:32 
   79   947   225 David Love               52 Melbourne            FL   35:56.3 11:35 
   80   998  1333 John Schmidt             52 Palm Bay             FL   37:20.6 12:02 
   81  1006  1335 Greg Vonseggern          51 Merritt Island       FL   37:34.5 12:06 
   82  1022  1108 Wallace Brandon          51 Palm Bay             FL   38:14.1 12:19 
   83  1030   474 Jay Ottesen              52 Palm Bay             FL   38:29.9 12:24 
   84  1060   656 Frank Ballou             50 Malabar              FL   39:09.9 12:37 
   85  1102   149 James Rhoa               52 Palm Bay             FL   40:31.1 13:03 
   86  1134   758 Rusty Spradley           50 Melbourne            FL   42:00.3 13:32 
   87  1145  1534 David Abele              53 Melbourne            FL   42:13.9 13:36 
   88  1228    54 Donald Dyke              52 Melbourne            FL   44:41.0 14:23 
   89  1258   998 James Wade               51 Melbourne            FL   45:38.8 14:42 
   90  1274   630 Mike Chambliss           54 Melbourne            FL   46:27.6 14:58 
   91  1278  1291 Mike Straney             52 Melbourne            FL   46:43.7 15:03 
   92  1329  1491 Rick Hover               51 Melbourne            FL   49:14.6 15:51 
   93  1354  1175 Donald Brown             51 Middleburg           FL   50:56.3 16:24 
   94  1415   558 Don Hernandez            51 Palm Bay             FL   56:20.7 18:09 
   95  1434   674 Robert Triebell          50 Indialantic          FL   59:38.0 19:12 
   96  1438   673 George Bateh             52 Melbourne            FL 1:00:15.1 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   592 Dave Gierling            55 Malabar              FL   19:12.9  6:12 
    2    56  1145 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   21:28.2  6:55 
    3    81   716 Ted Amgott               59 Melbourne            FL   22:04.5  7:07 
    4   150   721 William Strahlo          58 Melbourne            FL   23:37.2  7:37 
    5   166   594 Neil Heskel              59 Vero Beach           FL   23:58.3  7:43 
    6   186   487 Chas Herington           55 Merritt Island       FL   24:20.5  7:51 
    7   198   688 Michael Morrison         55 Malabar              FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    8   233   423 Walter Kane              56 Melbourne            FL   24:59.3  8:03 
    9   269     1 Michael Carlomusto       57 Melbourne            FL   25:36.5  8:15 
   10   273   312 Mark Reagan              58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:39.7  8:16 
   11   281   395 Bill Dalton              57 Malabar              FL   25:44.6  8:18 
   12   317    93 Abe Oros                 59 Palm Bay             FL   26:19.9  8:29 
   13   343   752 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   26:35.1  8:34 
   14   352  1583 Bob Underhill            55 Merritt Island       FL   26:40.6  8:36 
   15   354  1568 John Bounds              58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:41.9  8:36 
   16   357   532 Ed Drass                 59 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:48.3  8:38 
   17   377   765 Marion Terry             55 Satellite Beach      FL   26:58.8  8:42 
   18   390   376 Chris Ramsey             55 Palm Bay             FL   27:10.1  8:45 
   19   398  1048 Anees Kanazeh            56 Palm Bay             FL   27:17.6  8:48 
   20   426   957 Jim Tagg                 56 Melbourne            FL   27:40.6  8:55 
   21   496   584 John Clark               55 Satellite Beach      FL   28:41.1  9:14 
   22   502   131 Harv Hobson              58 Palm Bay             FL   28:45.1  9:16 
   23   515   682 Michael Bracken          58 Palm Bay             FL   28:50.5  9:17 
   24   577  1039 Kevin Zuhlke             55 Palm Bay             FL   29:45.8  9:35 
   25   589   727 Jay Rudy                 55 Melbourne            FL   29:54.0  9:38 
   26   624   650 Kurt Koceski             55 Malabar              FL   30:27.4  9:49 
   27   642  1461 Geoff Draper             55 Indialantic          FL   30:44.3  9:54 
   28   712  1393 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:41.9 10:13 
   29   713  1009 Mike Spragins            58 Indialantic          FL   31:42.1 10:13 
   30   768    45 Richard Malecki          55 Melbourne            FL   32:23.4 10:26 
   31   774   658 Tom Flavell              55 Melbourne            FL   32:28.6 10:28 
   32   806  1476 Jeff Rost                57 Satellite Beach      FL   32:57.4 10:37 
   33   858   432 Robert Ackerson          55 Melbourne            FL   33:49.4 10:54 
   34   884   513 James Cornthwaite        57 Melbourne            FL   34:22.2 11:04 
   35   887  1529 Steve Trgiwell           56 Merritt Island       FL   34:26.3 11:06 
   36   904   690 Douglas Youngblood       55 Palm Bay             FL   34:54.4 11:15 
   37   905   791 Jonathan Paine           56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:55.3 11:15 
   38   928  1267 Dennis Durkee            55 Indialantic          FL   35:29.8 11:26 
   39   967   913 Ron Kerns                56 Indialantic          FL   36:30.8 11:46 
   40   979  1286 Jim Kelly                58 Melbourne            FL   36:42.7 11:49 
   41  1004   447 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   37:29.3 12:04 
   42  1063   242 Doug Silverstein         56 Palm Bay             FL   39:18.7 12:40 
   43  1079  1077 Gary Rhodes              59 Malabar              FL   39:38.7 12:46 
   44  1081   648 Robert Bennett           59 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:44.4 12:48 
   45  1099   207 Michael Lemay            57 Atlanta              GA   40:23.9 13:01 
   46  1100   250 Tim Erlacher             55 Melbourne            FL   40:26.1 13:01 
   47  1123   218 John Ingwersen           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:34.9 13:24 
   48  1146   278 Tj McKeown               55 Palm Bay             FL   42:14.2 13:36 
   49  1204  1490 Roy Garton               58 Palm Bay             FL   43:57.2 14:09 
   50  1233  1296 Donald Mensch            57 Palm Bay             FL   44:51.9 14:27 
   51  1247   508 Perry Coleman            58 West Melbourne       FL   45:16.9 14:35 
   52  1309  1257 Walter Marszal           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:33.0 15:38 
   53  1322  1149 Greg Black               55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:52.2 15:44 
   54  1330   220 James Klaasen            57 Malabar              FL   49:19.1 15:53 
   55  1401   811 Rodney Simon             57 Indialantic          FL   54:01.5 17:24 
   56  1440   808 Yusaf Badat              58 Melbourne            FL 1:01:19.3 19:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   191  1095 Harry Hillmer            60 Melbourne            FL   24:26.7  7:53 
    2   223   429 Ray Brown                64 Melbourne            FL   24:52.7  8:01 
    3   249   526 Jim Schroeder            64 Indialantic          FL   25:12.2  8:07 
    4   304   903 Frank Webbe              64 Palm Bay             FL   26:03.1  8:24 
    5   383   379 Russ Hefel               60 Asbury               IA   27:06.1  8:44 
    6   385   367 Larry Wiseman            60 Melbourne            FL   27:06.2  8:44 
    7   416    95 Teen Sum                 63 Palm Bay             FL   27:31.5  8:52 
    8   418   430 Song Koh                 60 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.7  8:52 
    9   440  1041 Allen Hudson             64 Satellite Beach      FL   27:52.4  8:59 
   10   464  1340 Bill Kelly               62 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:09.4  9:04 
   11   553  1203 Bartow Willingham        60 Melbourne            FL   29:24.6  9:28 
   12   619  1545 Robert K. Bisset         60 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:22.3  9:47 
   13   629   749 Jeff Alderson            61 Merritt Island       FL   30:36.5  9:52 
   14   641  1375 George Oswald            60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:44.1  9:54 
   15   665   236 Dennis Karr              63 Indialantic          FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   16   720    64 John Lucas               63 Melbourne            FL   31:47.9 10:15 
   17   727  1332 John Tierney             62 Satellite Beach      FL   31:51.2 10:16 
   18   729    77 Tim Plumb                62 Melbourne            FL   31:52.2 10:16 
   19   801  1231 Charlie Hann             63 Indialantic          FL   32:53.4 10:36 
   20   824   654 Chuck Palmer             60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:24.5 10:46 
   21   857   838 Drew Skinner             61 Indialantic          FL   33:49.3 10:54 
   22   908   732 Paul Burke               62 Melbourne            FL   35:00.4 11:17 
   23   976   159 Daniel Mercier           60 Malabar              FL   36:38.6 11:48 
   24  1106   287 Robert Crum              61 Melbourne            FL   40:37.6 13:05 
   25  1209    27 Dennis Reilly            61 Melbourne            FL   44:07.2 14:13 
   26  1340   517 Stephen Mielke           61 Melbourne            FL   49:59.4 16:06 
   27  1341   435 Stephen Robinson         60 Massena              NY   50:00.8 16:06 
   28  1419   631 David Pless              63 Palm Bay             FL   56:52.7 18:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   178  1436 John McFee               68 Grand Lake           CO   24:17.1  7:49 
    2   203  1227 Gary Castner             66 Melbourne            FL   24:35.6  7:55 
    3   314   277 Tom Colvin               68 Satellite Beach      FL   26:16.8  8:28 
    4   451   428 Ken Frey                 69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:01.5  9:02 
    5   605   422 Vern Thomas              65 Satellite Beach      FL   30:06.3  9:42 
    6   613   528 David Leacock            65 West Melbourne       FL   30:15.9  9:45 
    7   682   730 Steve Simpson            65 Melbourne            FL   31:11.5 10:03 
    8   851    46 George Then              69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:46.9 10:53 
    9   872    59 Jeppie Compton           66 Melbourne            FL   34:06.6 10:59 
   10  1042  1434 Ricky Rayfield           65 Indialantic          FL   38:45.2 12:29 
   11  1188   364 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   43:22.3 13:58 
   12  1238   990 Thomas Quinn             65 Melbourne            FL   44:56.1 14:28 
   13  1316  1273 Jose Valcourt            67 Melbourne            FL   48:36.4 15:39 
   14  1443   426 Willard Davis            66 Melbourne            FL 1:03:44.7 20:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   266   480 Joseph Vervier           71 Indialantic          FL   25:32.3  8:14 
    2   313   877 Bob Digiacomo            70 Melbourne            FL   26:14.4  8:27 
    3   373  1092 Jed Fortune              70 Fort Pierce          FL   26:56.9  8:41 
    4   754   144 Thomas Bourke            72 Dammeron Valley      UT   32:09.0 10:21 
    5   981    69 Arbie McInnis            74 Palm Bay             FL   36:46.1 11:51 
    6  1089   282 James Morrell            73 Melbourne            FL   39:55.5 12:52 
    7  1232   879 Don Campnell             70 Palm Bay             FL   44:50.0 14:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   885   909 Bob Pecor                77 Melbourne            FL   34:22.5 11:04 
    2   974  1161 Don Palinkas             77 Vero Beach           FL   36:36.3 11:47 
    3  1255  1147 Russ Marth               86 Fort Pierce          FL   45:36.3 14:41 
    4  1403   292 Melvin Hernandez         75 Palm Bay             FL   54:04.6 17:25 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1465 Angela Cobb              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:45.6  5:43 
    2    38   590 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   20:26.5  6:35 
    3    43  1133 Lisa Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   20:51.1  6:43 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   338 Robin Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   21:12.6  6:50 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   336   469 Kaylee Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   26:29.4  8:32 
    2   523   439 Jordan Kalajian          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:59.0  9:20 
    3   771   869 Emily Oliver             07 West Melbourne       FL   32:28.1 10:28 
    4   815   264 Jazmine Trombley         09 Palm Bay             FL   33:02.8 10:39 
    5   978   568 Sarah Rathbun            09 West Melbourne       FL   36:39.2 11:48 
    6  1057   774 Jadyn Somers             08 Melbourne            FL   39:02.8 12:35 
    7  1203  1541 Maddie Vickery           09                      FL   43:55.0 14:09 
    8  1226   802 Cheyenne Morissette      09 West Melbourne       FL   44:28.1 14:19 
    9  1283   347 McKenna Coris            04 Rockledge            FL   46:55.7 15:07 
   10  1303  1321 Ruby Vanderwyst          03 Palm Bay             FL   48:07.6 15:30 
   11  1305  1320 Jade Vanderwyst          06 Palm Bay             FL   48:08.2 15:30 
   12  1318  1324 Emma Conner              06 West Melbourne       FL   48:45.8 15:42 
   13  1429  1437 Kirsten Gillespie        09 West Melbourne       FL   58:45.1 18:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   127   702 Amanda Beach             13 West Melbourne       FL   23:10.1  7:28 
    2   174  1326 Ally Jaime               11 Indialantic          FL   24:12.0  7:48 
    3   204   932 Tara Morgan              10 Palm Bay             FL   24:38.6  7:56 
    4   239   972 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   25:03.5  8:04 
    5   316  1488 Melissa Rodriguez        13 Melbourne            FL   26:19.7  8:29 
    6   334   457 Morgan Zuhlke            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:29.1  8:32 
    7   433  1537 Liliana Lebeau           14 Melbourne            FL   27:46.8  8:57 
    8   441   610 Arielle Fears            10 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:53.4  8:59 
    9   474   982 Hannah Kimble-Williams   11 Melbourn Beach       FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   10   570   751 Sydney Weatherspoon      10 West Melbourne       FL   29:38.3  9:33 
   11   571   489 Siena Failla             10 West Melbourne       FL   29:38.5  9:33 
   12   681  1184 Kailee Chau              11 Melbourne            FL   31:11.3 10:03 
   13   848  1373 Taylor Canuel            11 West Melbourne       FL   33:42.4 10:51 
   14   929  1285 Lauren Carberry          11 Indialantic          FL   35:30.9 11:26 
   15   944  1293 Hailey Lawrence          12 Palm Bay             FL   35:52.3 11:33 
   16   969  1026 Sydney Stewart           10 Melbourne            FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   17  1007   609 Ashley Fears             14 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:46.8 12:10 
   18  1056   521 Skylar Somers            13 Melbourne            FL   39:02.6 12:34 
   19  1090   624 Emily McCullough         13 Melbourne            FL   39:58.7 12:53 
   20  1098   999 Kallie Wade              12 Melbourne            FL   40:23.8 13:01 
   21  1111  1185 Ashley West              10 Melbourne            FL   40:56.7 13:11 
   22  1162  1137 Kelly Driscoll           12 Malabar              FL   42:37.8 13:44 
   23  1164  1307 Ashana Golida            11 Palm Bay             FL   42:38.9 13:44 
   24  1168   873 Rachel Randazzo          13 Melbourne            FL   42:44.5 13:46 
   25  1175  1385 Skylar Water             11                           43:00.0 13:51 
   26  1237   569 Megan Rathbun            11 West Melbourne       FL   44:55.4 14:28 
   27  1349    68 Sabrina Douglas          14 Palm Bay             FL   50:41.0 16:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78   548 Nicole Carmean           16 Malabar              FL   22:00.0  7:05 
    2   108   711 Sarah Fisher             17 West Melbourne       FL   22:43.1  7:19 
    3   148   118 Dara Gyorko              17 Indialantic          FL   23:36.5  7:36 
    4   158   625 Cynthia Ballou           17 Malabar              FL   23:51.2  7:41 
    5   181  1295 Bianca Wert              17 Palm Bay             FL   24:18.9  7:50 
    6   182  1297 Tiffany Mensch           16 Palm Bay             FL   24:19.0  7:50 
    7   229   875 Erin Burgunder           18 Melbourne            FL   24:56.9  8:02 
    8   250  1369 Zoe Underill             18 Merritt Island       FL   25:13.3  8:08 
    9   330    56 Demi Costanza            19 Melbourne            FL   26:26.1  8:31 
   10   403   542 Carigan Albert           16 Lutz                 FL   27:21.3  8:49 
   11   452   790 Sarah Zimmer             19 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.5  9:02 
   12   533   573 Rebecca Fleeman          16 Melbourne            FL   29:03.2  9:22 
   13   554  1287 Aleksandra Byers         18 Satellite Beach      FL   29:24.7  9:28 
   14   560   776 Danielle Waite           16 Melbourne            FL   29:30.1  9:30 
   15   636   864 Marcella Polanski        17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:41.1  9:53 
   16   685   460 Adrianna Flores          19 Satellite Beach      FL   31:15.4 10:04 
   17   690   150 Lydia Rhoa               16 Palm Bay             FL   31:18.8 10:05 
   18   752  1170 Gabrielle Pilcher        19 Melbourne            FL   32:05.5 10:20 
   19   810  1353 Emily Capley             15 Melbourne            FL   32:58.5 10:37 
   20   827   923 Allison Douglass         17 Palm Bay             FL   33:25.9 10:46 
   21   860  1516 Brittany Baerlocher      18 Melbourne            FL   33:55.2 10:56 
   22   876  1398 Ariana Zanganeh          18 Melbourne            FL   34:11.9 11:01 
   23   877   186 Julianna Reed            18 Indialantic          FL   34:12.2 11:01 
   24   886  1360 Molly Reed               18 Satellite Beach      FL   34:25.2 11:05 
   25   896  1440 Allison Flores           18 Satellite Beach      FL   34:39.1 11:10 
   26   973  1247 Gabriela Goodall         19 Palm Bay             FL   36:34.3 11:47 
   27  1013   567 Lauren Taylor            17 Melbourne            FL   37:53.9 12:12 
   28  1074  1283 Cassidy Maines           16 Melbourne            FL   39:29.9 12:43 
   29  1387  1513 Amber Robinson           16 Melbourne            FL   53:12.9 17:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107  1251 Michelle Atkinson        20 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:42.8  7:19 
    2   128  1090 Kelsey Pollack           23 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:10.9  7:28 
    3   131   270 Katie Parry              20 Satellite Beach      FL   23:19.7  7:31 
    4   193   307 Mariely Palgut           23 Melbourne            FL   24:29.8  7:54 
    5   260    37 Jessica Minor            21 Rockledge            FL   25:25.7  8:12 
    6   280   415 Leslie Freeman           21 Palm Bay             FL   25:42.8  8:17 
    7   290   359 Robin Laverentz          24 West Melbourne       FL   25:52.0  8:20 
    8   301  1199 Brittani Cole            23 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.0  8:23 
    9   302  1466 Teresa Brantley          23 Melbourne            FL   26:01.1  8:23 
   10   309   916 Alisha Veta              23 Palm Bay             FL   26:10.1  8:26 
   11   319   992 Emily Sacco              24 West Melbourne       FL   26:20.6  8:29 
   12   331   900 Caitlyn Leclair          22 Melbourne            FL   26:27.7  8:32 
   13   364   967 Karaline Stanek          22 Palm Bay             FL   26:52.6  8:40 
   14   367   901 Jessica Leclair          22 Melbourne            FL   26:53.1  8:40 
   15   378   740 Breanna Palsis           20 Melbourne            FL   26:59.4  8:42 
   16   447  1414 Amanda Overend           24 Indialantic          FL   27:58.8  9:01 
   17   503  1507 Nicolette Pasvantis      21 Palm Bay             FL   28:46.5  9:16 
   18   544  1555 Karly Susnis             22 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.2  9:25 
   19   616   133 Christine Dumas          22 Palm Bay             FL   30:16.3  9:45 
   20   618   600 Margaret Ramsey          20 Palm Bay             FL   30:21.3  9:47 
   21   634   370 Tatiana Cornier          24 Melbourne            FL   30:40.0  9:53 
   22   637   579 Stephanie Elmer          22 Palm Bay             FL   30:41.3  9:53 
   23   714   553 Becky Douberly           20 Melbourne            FL   31:42.4 10:13 
   24   737   598 Lareina Bunting          24 Melbourne            FL   31:59.2 10:18 
   25   748  1561 Mercedes Brown           24 Indialantic          FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   26   794   632 Ashley Hutchinson        21 Palm Bay             FL   32:43.0 10:32 
   27   803   164 Amy Dubois               23 Port St. Lucie       FL   32:55.0 10:36 
   28   805  1495 Danielle Wood            22 Palm Bay             FL   32:56.9 10:37 
   29   811   335 Lindsay Valicenti        22 Palm Bay             FL   32:58.8 10:37 
   30   826   612 Kati Staton              22 Melbourne            FL   33:25.1 10:46 
   31   832  1456 Caitlin Gribbin          24 Viera                FL   33:30.6 10:48 
   32   834   720 Colleen Bonanza          23 Melbourne            FL   33:33.2 10:48 
   33   901  1188 Melissa Villmow          22 West Melbourne       FL   34:51.5 11:14 
   34   918   318 Andrea Labonte           23 Lake Mary            FL   35:16.0 11:22 
   35   920   265 Tiffany Marsh            23 Melbourne            FL   35:17.9 11:22 
   36   943   883 Emma McDonald            20 Melbourne            FL   35:52.0 11:33 
   37  1018   121 Caitlin Suttie           24 Melbourne            FL   38:07.3 12:17 
   38  1028  1016 Ashley Allen             23 Melbourne            FL   38:27.2 12:23 
   39  1046   602 Kristen Kettner          22 Indialantic          FL   38:50.6 12:31 
   40  1051   285 Chelsea Hill             22 Palm Bay             FL   38:57.5 12:33 
   41  1053   964 Ashley Baggett           22 Grant                FL   38:58.6 12:33 
   42  1069   919 Olivia Detwiler          21 Palm Bay             FL   39:25.8 12:42 
   43  1070  1153 Erin Cheek               21 Grant                FL   39:25.8 12:42 
   44  1077   737 Lindsey Fischler         23 Tampa                FL   39:34.5 12:45 
   45  1093   152 Katie Wurtz              24 West Melbourne       FL   40:06.2 12:55 
   46  1109  1451 Stacey Rand              24 Melbourne            FL   40:51.4 13:10 
   47  1118   892 Vicki McGlothlin         24 Satellite Beach      FL   41:13.1 13:16 
   48  1186  1235 Kim Turney               24 Melbourne            FL   43:15.6 13:56 
   49  1218  1071 Paris Williams           23 Palm Bay             FL   44:19.8 14:17 
   50  1254   947 Caitlin Cummings         21 Palm Bay             FL   45:36.0 14:41 
   51  1295   497 Priscilla Rodriguez      21 Vero Beach           FL   47:43.4 15:22 
   52  1333  1343 Ashley Criswell          24 Palm Bay             FL   49:36.0 15:58 
   53  1370  1171 Christine Pilcher        20 Melbourne            FL   52:08.6 16:47 
   54  1402  1196 Jessalyn Bray            20 Titusville           FL   54:04.2 17:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   133  1165 Staci Wavering           28 Palm Bay             FL   23:23.6  7:32 
    2   164   122 Julie Dayringer          25 Melbourne            FL   23:57.0  7:43 
    3   175  1085 Kristin Diederich        29 Melbourne            FL   24:12.5  7:48 
    4   218  1578 Kiana Hynes              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:49.6  8:00 
    5   222     8 Elise Gill               27 Palm Bay             FL   24:51.8  8:01 
    6   261  1163 Kristina Latraverse      29 Palm Bay             FL   25:27.0  8:12 
    7   288   461 Amy Garson               29 Melbourne            FL   25:51.0  8:20 
    8   303   709 Tiffany Leister          29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:02.5  8:23 
    9   310   534 Laura Monninger          28 Orlando              FL   26:12.4  8:27 
   10   315   113 Eroica Fedder            29 West Melbourne       FL   26:18.9  8:29 
   11   339  1337 Erin Boyd                25 Palm Bay             FL   26:30.8  8:33 
   12   375   462 Beth Melville            28 Tampa                FL   26:57.7  8:41 
   13   415     6 Megan Miller             27 Cocoa                FL   27:30.2  8:52 
   14   435   199 Heidi Kirchhoff          27 Viera                FL   27:47.2  8:57 
   15   444   745 Alexis Schaaf            28 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:55.0  9:00 
   16   478   386 Holly Brady              25 Indialantic          FL   28:22.5  9:08 
   17   500   832 Kristin Flavell          26 Clermont             FL   28:44.6  9:16 
   18   501   719 Melissa Flavell          26 Melbourne            FL   28:45.0  9:16 
   19   559    38 Lindsay Arakelian        25 Windermere           FL   29:29.5  9:30 
   20   562  1032 Hannah Godwin            25 Melbourne            FL   29:32.1  9:31 
   21   568   466 Jennifer Nelson          26 Indialantic          FL   29:37.2  9:33 
   22   569  1580 Lindsey Minniha          28 Melbourne            FL   29:37.2  9:33 
   23   587  1129 Lindsey Schwartz         29 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.6  9:37 
   24   588   601 Sarah Kettner            25 Indialantic          FL   29:52.3  9:37 
   25   590   780 Melissa Siniscal         29 Sebastian            FL   29:55.0  9:38 
   26   596   103 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   29:57.1  9:39 
   27   615   536 Michelle Kim             28 Palm Bay             FL   30:16.3  9:45 
   28   640   200 Megan Heffernan          28 Melbourne            FL   30:43.3  9:54 
   29   666    40 Candice Cheeks           27 Melbourne            FL   31:01.3 10:00 
   30   671  1575 Rebeckah Gibson          28 Satellite Beach      FL   31:04.3 10:01 
   31   677   975 Jessica Phillips         25 West Melbourne       FL   31:08.1 10:02 
   32   680  1471 Joscy Zeiler             26 Satellite Beach      FL   31:09.5 10:02 
   33   684  1351 Georgia Spyro Balas      27 Melbourne            FL   31:12.3 10:03 
   34   704  1013 Kate McDaniel            29 Rockledge            FL   31:33.6 10:10 
   35   705  1131 Kristie Lansdon          28 Melbourne            FL   31:33.9 10:10 
   36   711   524 Caitlin Caldwell         28 Indialantic          FL   31:37.3 10:11 
   37   728  1114 Destin Brown             27 Palm Bay             FL   31:51.2 10:16 
   38   744   779 Melissa Knoll            29 Palm Bay             FL   32:01.1 10:19 
   39   769  1531 Katie Recker             27 Satellite Beach      FL   32:24.7 10:26 
   40   787   300 April Chunn              29 West Melbourne       FL   32:38.1 10:31 
   41   798     5 Stephanie Johnson        28 Cocoa                FL   32:47.2 10:34 
   42   807   533 Kristen Zeiser           25 West Melbourne       FL   32:57.4 10:37 
   43   813   317 Stephanie Whitney        25 Melbourne            FL   32:59.5 10:38 
   44   820   807 Melissa Zugay            26 Melbourne            FL   33:08.6 10:41 
   45   849  1347 Brittany Prevost         26 Melbourne            FL   33:43.6 10:52 
   46   855  1198 Kassy Engle              29 Cocoa                FL   33:48.6 10:53 
   47   864   851 Anna Prohaska            28 West Melbourne       FL   33:57.8 10:56 
   48   878  1543 Jessica Solad            25 Palm Bay             FL   34:13.9 11:02 
   49   894    60 Katie Scherf             26 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:37.5 11:09 
   50   898   377 Ashley Gleason           27 Melbourne            FL   34:44.0 11:11 
   51   903  1559 Sara Petrosky            29 Indialantic          FL   34:54.1 11:14 
   52   910   933 Lyndsay Snead            27 Merritt Island       FL   35:03.1 11:17 
   53   934  1207 Joanna Walling           29 Melbourne            FL   35:34.9 11:28 
   54   948   383 Elizabeth Yates          26 Melbourne            FL   35:58.0 11:35 
   55   971  1588 Mindy Wilson             28 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:34.1 11:47 
   56   993  1021 Jaclyn Golec-Parker      25 Satellite Beach      FL   37:08.7 11:58 
   57  1005  1390 Jennifer Mitz            26 West Melbourne       FL   37:33.3 12:06 
   58  1010    34 Kristin Shafron          26 Kissimmee            FL   37:48.8 12:11 
   59  1021   755 Heather McCool           26 Melbourne            FL   38:11.9 12:18 
   60  1026    25 Amanda Havlovick         27 Melbourne            FL   38:24.3 12:22 
   61  1031  1015 Kimberly Burk            29 Melbourne            FL   38:30.5 12:24 
   62  1043   105 Holly Warden             26 Palm Bay             FL   38:49.0 12:30 
   63  1054  1256 Melissa Marszal          27 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:59.1 12:33 
   64  1061  1266 Maggie Boykin            28 Ruskin               FL   39:10.4 12:37 
   65  1120  1040 Amanda Vadney            29 Melbourne            FL   41:19.0 13:18 
   66  1184   402 Elisha Gould             28 Melbourne            FL   43:10.8 13:54 
   67  1220   321 Holly Cwiklinski         29 Melbourne            FL   44:21.1 14:17 
   68  1246  1238 Elizabeth Mottaz         29 Palm Bay             FL   45:16.7 14:35 
   69  1248   893 Sanannah Griffin         25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:18.4 14:35 
   70  1256  1008 Amy Bird                 28 Melbourne            FL   45:36.9 14:41 
   71  1269   425 Michi Davis              27 Melbourne            FL   46:24.3 14:57 
   72  1335  1492 Karrie Torok             28 Satellite Beach      FL   49:37.5 15:59 
   73  1336  1042 Kelly Baesman            25 Palm Bay             FL   49:38.7 15:59 
   74  1343   393 Lacey Zinsmeister        28 Barefoot Bay         FL   50:15.9 16:11 
   75  1350  1463 Nicole Troupe            27 Palm Bay             FL   50:51.4 16:23 
   76  1363   931 Amanda McKee             29 Palm Bay             FL   51:28.2 16:34 
   77  1398   815 Nika Simon               25 Indialantic          FL   53:59.6 17:23 
   78  1417   661 Lindsey Manion           28 West Melbourne       FL   56:23.8 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  1572 Joanna McColl            32 Titusville           FL   21:27.2  6:55 
    2    58  1024 Kristen Klein-Nicholl    30 Patrick Afb          FL   21:37.6  6:58 
    3    65  1275 Meredith Luther          32 West Melbourne       FL   21:44.0  7:00 
    4    91    61 Jenny Tagg               30 West Melbourne       FL   22:19.1  7:11 
    5   132     7 Leiane Roche             32 Satellite Beach      FL   23:22.5  7:32 
    6   154    73 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.8  7:39 
    7   200  1485 Rachel Williams          33 Sebastian            FL   24:33.3  7:55 
    8   214   911 Katie Darling            32 Vero Beach           FL   24:46.4  7:59 
    9   226   782 Rhiannon Mock            30 Melbourne            FL   24:54.1  8:01 
   10   230  1443 Christina Russell        34 Melbourne            FL   24:57.7  8:03 
   11   255   514 Kira White               32 Ruston               LA   25:22.4  8:10 
   12   267  1345 Lisa Kugrens             33 Indialantic          FL   25:33.9  8:14 
   13   296   852 Melissa Tabor            31 Jacksonville         FL   25:57.6  8:22 
   14   298  1122 Tiffan Gragg             33 Melbourne            FL   25:59.6  8:22 
   15   300   956 Kim Ascroft              30 Merritt Island       FL   26:00.7  8:23 
   16   338   222 Melissa Goeren           32 Rockledge            FL   26:29.8  8:32 
   17   349   403 Renee Sherrell           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:38.7  8:35 
   18   358   446 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   26:49.1  8:38 
   19   363   867 Kasey Cameron            30 Indialantic          FL   26:52.4  8:39 
   20   372   723 Maria Casino             34 Melbourne            FL   26:55.4  8:40 
   21   381   907 Krista Branan            32 Melbourne            FL   27:01.9  8:43 
   22   391   741 Anne Teja                30 Kissimmee            FL   27:12.1  8:46 
   23   402  1150 Amanda Obloy             32 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:20.3  8:48 
   24   412  1356 Kimberly Tantius         31 Satellite Beach      FL   27:29.4  8:51 
   25   430   449 Julie Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   27:43.5  8:56 
   26   459   104 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   28:08.0  9:04 
   27   465   917 Melissa Comstock         34 West Melbourne       FL   28:10.1  9:04 
   28   480  1087 Rebecca Taylor           30 Melbourne            FL   28:24.3  9:09 
   29   490   440 Heather Skjerly          32 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.5  9:13 
   30   504  1214 Rebecca Onuskanich       33 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:46.5  9:16 
   31   511    18 Tara Ruddy               32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   32   555  1530 Pamela Etemesi           32 West Melbourne       FL   29:24.8  9:29 
   33   557  1589 Brandi Beckstein         34 Indialantic          FL   29:25.9  9:29 
   34   563  1475 Amber Leaman             30 Melbourne            FL   29:32.5  9:31 
   35   573  1372 Samantha Wiener          30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:40.5  9:34 
   36   574  1427 Kimberly Deltorchio      30 Satellite Beach      FL   29:42.9  9:34 
   37   575   857 Michelle Latulippe       32 Palm Bay             FL   29:43.9  9:35 
   38   591   476 Kate Rotindo             33 Fort Pierce          FL   29:55.2  9:38 
   39   593  1116 Jean Marie Fuller        31 Melbourne            FL   29:56.8  9:39 
   40   599  1178 Rachael Lando            30 Melbourne            FL   29:59.8  9:40 
   41   664  1223 Theresa Mavity           30 Vandenberg Afb       FL   31:00.6  9:59 
   42   668  1226 Amanda Ronni             30 Melbourne            FL   31:03.4 10:00 
   43   678   340 Shannon Eppert           33 West Melbourne       FL   31:08.1 10:02 
   44   695  1181 Kay Chau                 34 Melbourne            FL   31:24.0 10:07 
   45   706  1481 Ashley Haymond           30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:34.0 10:10 
   46   717    43 Sharon Struna            31 Indialantic          FL   31:45.9 10:14 
   47   719  1423 Joann Holman             33 Palm Bay             FL   31:47.7 10:14 
   48   746  1425 Shannon Ramos            32 Sebastian            FL   32:03.1 10:19 
   49   749   704 Andrea Wynne             33 Satellite Beach      FL   32:04.5 10:20 
   50   755   895 Linda Ryan               30 Palm Bay             FL   32:09.3 10:21 
   51   761  1248 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL   32:14.4 10:23 
   52   790   356 Jamie Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   32:40.8 10:32 
   53   793   725 Mary McClure             34 Sebastian            FL   32:43.0 10:32 
   54   797  1406 Dana King                30 Indialantic          FL   32:46.5 10:33 
   55   800   921 Jennifer Anselmo         33 Palm Bay             FL   32:52.2 10:35 
   56   802   647 Suji Fu                  33 Indialantic          FL   32:54.5 10:36 
   57   841  1418 Margaret James           30 West Melbourne       FL   33:35.8 10:49 
   58   854  1230 Kelli Billingsley        30 Sebastian            FL   33:48.2 10:53 
   59   889   771 Laura Coviello           31 Rockledge            FL   34:26.9 11:06 
   60   906  1157 Candy Revercomb          32 Palm Bay             FL   34:57.6 11:16 
   61   933   546 Cara Kadlac              34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:33.4 11:27 
   62   937   330 Brooke Polhemus          30 Palm Bay             FL   35:42.4 11:30 
   63   949   821 Sherryl Muriente         33 West Palm Beach      FL   35:59.9 11:36 
   64  1011  1064 Christine Perry          33 West Melbourne       FL   37:51.0 12:11 
   65  1034   941 Giselle De La Moriniere  32 Melbourne            FL   38:36.7 12:26 
   66  1037   106 Kelly Arner              31 Palm Bay             FL   38:40.2 12:27 
   67  1039   981 Karrie Taylor            32 West Melbourne       FL   38:43.8 12:28 
   68  1040   936 Stacey Tobin             31 Palm Bay             FL   38:43.8 12:28 
   69  1048  1233 Marisa Justice           34 Palm Bay             FL   38:52.3 12:31 
   70  1103  1524 Kristina Talbot          33 Melbourne            FL   40:33.8 13:04 
   71  1105   949 Kristy Buckley           32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:34.2 13:04 
   72  1114  1503 Misty Merchant           33 Mims                 FL   41:03.6 13:13 
   73  1117  1120 Tanisha Wilson           31 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:11.8 13:16 
   74  1124   471 Tammy Forcier            32 Melbourne            FL   41:36.1 13:24 
   75  1152  1573 Jaime Raineault          31 Palm Bay             FL   42:25.5 13:40 
   76  1156   216 Janice Gibb              31 Palm Bay             FL   42:31.5 13:42 
   77  1171  1059 Amy Lanham               30 Rsoeland             FL   42:54.1 13:49 
   78  1176  1384 Kate Waterman            33                           43:01.8 13:51 
   79  1197  1585 Kristin Mirda            32 Satellite Beach      FL   43:42.3 14:05 
   80  1214    91 Melissa Hickman          31 Palm Bay             FL   44:15.4 14:15 
   81  1320  1323 Tracy Conner             34 West Melbourne       FL   48:46.0 15:42 
   82  1344   385 Jill Cozza               31 Satellite Beach      FL   50:16.3 16:11 
   83  1347  1053 Amanda Stevens           30 West Melbourne       FL   50:21.4 16:13 
   84  1369   559 Vanessa Glenn            31 Indialantic          FL   52:07.9 16:47 
   85  1383  1582 Tonya Resha              31 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:03.3 17:05 
   86  1385  1190 Indica Woodruff          31 Palm Bay             FL   53:09.7 17:07 
   87  1386   259 Tracy Trombley           31 Palm Bay             FL   53:09.7 17:07 
   88  1392   313 Chrissie Soken           33 Palm Bay             FL   53:38.0 17:16 
   89  1393   938 Kelly Garza              33 Melbourne            FL   53:44.4 17:18 
   90  1394   985 Jennifer Little          32 West Melbourne       FL   53:45.0 17:18 
   91  1410  1075 Carie Pigeon             31 West Melbourne       FL   55:28.1 17:52 
   92  1436   261 Karen Lindquist          31 Palm Bay             FL   59:41.2 19:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   637 Lisa Yancey              39 Rockledge            FL   23:27.1  7:33 
    2   169  1482 Mercedes Eaton           39 Merritt Island       FL   24:02.6  7:45 
    3   207   115 Christine Davis          36 Melbourne            FL   24:43.5  7:58 
    4   270  1264 Fawna Mavis              36 Vero Beach           FL   25:37.1  8:15 
    5   279   918 Laura Hanson             35 Indialantic          FL   25:42.8  8:17 
    6   305  1063 Jennifer Detwiler        35 Viera                FL   26:03.2  8:24 
    7   347  1442 Kathleen Shoda           36 Satellite Beach      FL   26:37.8  8:35 
    8   359   970 Nathalie Mondon          38 Palm Bay             FL   26:49.4  8:39 
    9   411   363 Erica Paine              36 Palm Bay             FL   27:29.3  8:51 
   10   414  1336 Heidi White              39 Palm Bay             FL   27:30.1  8:52 
   11   422   140 Alyson Dew               39 Hawthorne            FL   27:36.5  8:54 
   12   428   452 Keri Donald              35 West Melbourne       FL   27:42.9  8:56 
   13   450  1567 Kathy Myers              37 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.3  9:02 
   14   507   865 Katie Mulvehill          37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:47.1  9:16 
   15   516  1058 Emily Boeckman           35 Palm Bay             FL   28:50.9  9:18 
   16   525  1518 Nadine Kalajian-Millar   39 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:59.4  9:20 
   17   532   387 Shea Mason               36 Indialantic          FL   29:02.4  9:21 
   18   535   849 Michelle Gongora         39 Melbourne            FL   29:04.3  9:22 
   19   580   475 Donna Wheeldon           35 Melbourne            FL   29:47.6  9:36 
   20   581   734 Candy Fontenot           39 Melbourne            FL   29:48.4  9:36 
   21   583   177 Denise Stewart           37 Rockledge            FL   29:49.0  9:36 
   22   585    75 Kimberly Guodace         39 Palm Bay             FL   29:49.9  9:37 
   23   595   773 Erika McBryde            39 Melbourne            FL   29:57.0  9:39 
   24   600   337 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   36 Palm Bay             FL   29:59.8  9:40 
   25   617   206 Erika Barnes             39 Indian Harbour Beach      30:19.4  9:46 
   26   623   986 April Denis              37 Melbourne            FL   30:26.3  9:48 
   27   625  1014 Teresa Hughes            35 Estero               FL   30:28.5  9:49 
   28   633   538 Paula Pawlak             35 Viera                FL   30:39.8  9:53 
   29   644   760 Michele Detombeur        38 Melbourne            FL   30:45.7  9:55 
   30   646   806 Cassandra Laurino        39 Melbourne            FL   30:47.2  9:55 
   31   688  1060 Diana Campos             37 Malabar              FL   31:17.7 10:05 
   32   710   544 Lisa Decordova           39 Melbourne            FL   31:35.2 10:10 
   33   723   605 Mary Wells               35 Oviedo               FL   31:49.8 10:15 
   34   726  1253 Erin Montgomery          37 Melbourne            FL   31:50.2 10:15 
   35   743   840 Jennifer Fiore           37 Indialantic          FL   32:00.7 10:19 
   36   765    74 Diana Brito              35 Melbourne            FL   32:18.8 10:25 
   37   770   717 Celeste Perkins          36 Indialantic          FL   32:25.4 10:27 
   38   821     3 Tiffany Stephenson       35 Melbourne            FL   33:10.8 10:41 
   39   823  1002 Bonnie Hugus             36 Indialantic          FL   33:22.9 10:45 
   40   846   834 Heather Wofford          38 Melbourne            FL   33:41.1 10:51 
   41   853   316 Tracie Woods             39 Melbourne            FL   33:47.8 10:53 
   42   856   761 Margit Howard            36 Patrick Afb          FL   33:48.8 10:53 
   43   859   189 Viviana Rodriguez        38 Rockledge            FL   33:50.9 10:54 
   44   875  1102 Jennifer Morrison        36 Port St. John        FL   34:09.1 11:00 
   45   897   197 Maureen Treadway         37 Scottsdale           AZ   34:41.2 11:10 
   46   899   718 Amanda Lewis             35 Palm Bay             FL   34:49.6 11:13 
   47   914  1173 Dominique Jefferson      37 Satellite Beach      FL   35:08.0 11:19 
   48   921    22 Sonya Hall               38 Palm Bay             FL   35:18.8 11:22 
   49   927   407 Carla Wiles              39 Melbourne            FL   35:28.2 11:25 
   50   966  1526 Sonia Tremble            37 Melbourne            FL   36:30.3 11:45 
   51   977   570 Kimberly Rathbun         37 West Melbourne       FL   36:39.1 11:48 
   52   982  1303 Kelly Bombriant          36 Palm Bay             FL   36:46.6 11:51 
   53   987  1195 Sara Milam               35 Titusville           FL   36:52.5 11:53 
   54  1008   607 Anne Fears               36 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:47.2 12:10 
   55  1044  1062 Steffanie Smith          35 Melbourne            FL   38:49.1 12:30 
   56  1047  1338 Bambi McKlem             36 Palm Bay             FL   38:51.7 12:31 
   57  1058   522 Jennifer Rothe           38 Melbourne            FL   39:03.0 12:35 
   58  1082  1033 Dinorah Bissessarsingh   39 Palm Bay             FL   39:45.8 12:48 
   59  1087   786 Kristy Reesh             38 Palm Bay             FL   39:54.4 12:51 
   60  1088   310 Amanda Elmore            36 West Melbourne       FL   39:54.7 12:51 
   61  1155   201 Sarah Hendricks          36 Palm Bay                  42:31.2 13:42 
   62  1157   793 Georgie Garbiso          36 Merritt Island       FL   42:31.6 13:42 
   63  1159  1110 Jamie Agati              35 Melbourne            FL   42:33.8 13:42 
   64  1174  1498 Danielle Platt           38 Fellsmere            FL   42:58.7 13:50 
   65  1180   416 Annie Robbins            38 Melbourne            FL   43:05.5 13:53 
   66  1208   193 Tracy Cox                36 West Melbourne       FL   44:06.6 14:12 
   67  1224  1191 Christina Stuart         35 Palm Bay             FL   44:27.5 14:19 
   68  1244  1474 Jennifer Tyler           38 Melbourne            FL   45:07.0 14:32 
   69  1280   388 Wendy Christiansen       39 Satellite Beach      FL   46:51.7 15:05 
   70  1282   345 Erin Coris               35 Rockledge            FL   46:54.9 15:07 
   71  1291   951 Brenda Sadwoski          37 Melbourne            FL   47:37.4 15:20 
   72  1302   492 Marisol Wilke            38 Palm Bay             FL   48:04.4 15:29 
   73  1304  1322 Anita Vanderwyst         36 Palm Bay             FL   48:08.2 15:30 
   74  1360  1367 Heather Musolff          39 Satellite Beach      FL   51:17.7 16:31 
   75  1411  1081 Alisha Causey            39 Merritt Island       FL   55:28.5 17:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99  1432 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   22:32.3  7:16 
    2   112   540 Tracy Albert             41 Lutz                 FL   22:48.7  7:21 
    3   142    32 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:32.8  7:35 
    4   146   123 Charlotte McClure        40 Rockledge            FL   23:36.0  7:36 
    5   153   490 Mary Failla              44 West Melbourne       FL   23:42.8  7:38 
    6   215   451 Lourdes Cox              41 West Melbourne       FL   24:48.6  8:00 
    7   224  1259 Veronica Sim             44 Melbourne            FL   24:53.5  8:01 
    8   259   463 Marlo Rapp               43 Orlando              FL   25:25.4  8:11 
    9   291  1346 Beverly Rose             41 Melbourne            FL   25:52.9  8:20 
   10   325   109 Nadia Hosey              44 Melbourne            FL   26:21.9  8:30 
   11   337  1218 Donna Davis              41 Rockledge            FL   26:29.8  8:32 
   12   360   420 Michelle Flores          41 Satellite Bch        FL   26:49.7  8:39 
   13   362   254 Jennifer Hugus           43 Indialantic          FL   26:51.9  8:39 
   14   380  1280 Deborah Haar Clark       42 Indialantic          FL   27:00.7  8:42 
   15   406  1536 Christy Behrman          40 Wheaton              IL   27:22.4  8:49 
   16   427  1268 Denise Paternoster       42 Melbourne            FL   27:41.7  8:55 
   17   431  1362 Linda Foster             43 Rockledge            FL   27:43.7  8:56 
   18   437  1480 Susan Zipperer           41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:49.3  8:58 
   19   438   955 Tania Baaske             40 Melbourne            FL   27:49.6  8:58 
   20   446   516 Michelle Mielke          40 Melbourne            FL   27:57.7  9:00 
   21   522   744 Sammye Johnson           43 Rockledge            FL   28:56.8  9:20 
   22   561  1030 Richelle Roberts         40 Palm Coast           FL   29:30.3  9:30 
   23   567   145 Traci Stiffler           41 Melbourne            FL   29:36.8  9:32 
   24   635   705 Anne Marie Teja          43 Kissimmee            FL   30:40.1  9:53 
   25   699   575 Lori Sherman             44 Indialantic          FL   31:30.6 10:09 
   26   722  1192 Audra Erwin              40 Palm Bay             FL   31:48.6 10:15 
   27   724   332 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   31:49.8 10:15 
   28   733    19 Angel Stewart            44 Gainesville          FL   31:55.2 10:17 
   29   750   872 Debra Randazzo           44 Melbourne            FL   32:04.8 10:20 
   30   762   587 Alison Denny             40 Melbourne            FL   32:15.7 10:24 
   31   763   966 Teresa Baggett-Hines     44 Grant                FL   32:18.3 10:24 
   32   775   868 Dawn Oliver              40 West Melbourne       FL   32:30.1 10:28 
   33   814   915 Dianna Ivey              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:59.9 10:38 
   34   816  1217 Michelle Rollins         42 Cocoa                FL   33:03.3 10:39 
   35   828  1261 Jill Putzer              41 Boynton Beach        FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   36   829  1200 Jennifer Clark           42 Palm Bay             FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   37   831   342 Karen Hill               41 Vero Beach           FL   33:30.5 10:48 
   38   836  1478 Chrissy Bouvier          41 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   33:33.7 10:49 
   39   837  1365 Lynda Puleio             42 Saint Cloud          FL   33:33.9 10:49 
   40   845  1497 Cherry Wittelsberger     43 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:39.7 10:51 
   41   869   701 Melissa Vandett          40 Melbourne            FL   34:03.0 10:58 
   42   874  1025 Risa Stewart             43 Melbourne            FL   34:07.0 10:59 
   43   891     2 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL   34:30.6 11:07 
   44   926  1115 Katie Struckman          44 West Melbourne       FL   35:26.5 11:25 
   45   930    31 Tamara Honea             41 Melbourne            FL   35:31.5 11:27 
   46   951   897 Crilstina Borchers       43 Melbourne            FL   36:00.4 11:36 
   47   954  1377 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   36:03.3 11:37 
   48   970   167 Alison Leffew            40 Vero Beach           FL   36:33.7 11:47 
   49   983   357 Maggie Ford              41 Melbourne            FL   36:46.9 11:51 
   50   996  1166 Dawn Vonseggern          43 Merritt Island       FL   37:11.8 11:59 
   51  1001  1439 Lisa Mercado             43 Melbourne            FL   37:23.3 12:03 
   52  1027  1318 Julie Schroeder          40 Palm Bay             FL   38:25.0 12:22 
   53  1033   421 Amy Oros                 40 Palm Bay             FL   38:34.2 12:25 
   54  1036   978 Stephanie Mondor         40 Palm Bay             FL   38:38.7 12:27 
   55  1064   823 Maria Cordero            40 Palm Bay             FL   39:22.5 12:41 
   56  1086  1499 Jennifer Baxley          41 Palm Bay             FL   39:51.6 12:50 
   57  1094   504 Jennifer Smith           40 West Melbourne       FL   40:06.7 12:55 
   58  1151   844 Carol Vajanyi            44 Raleigh              NC   42:22.9 13:39 
   59  1153   876 Johnna Noble-Filomena    42 Malabar              FL   42:29.1 13:41 
   60  1173  1244 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   42:56.6 13:50 
   61  1177  1269 Jennifer Hartman         42 Palm Bay             FL   43:01.9 13:52 
   62  1182  1560 Lisa Arnold              41 Palm Bay             FL   43:06.9 13:53 
   63  1190  1209 Rebecca Cosciello        44 Melbourne            FL   43:36.1 14:03 
   64  1196  1483 Wanda Thompson           43 Melbourne            FL   43:41.3 14:04 
   65  1201   296 Dana Smith               40 Palm Bay             FL   43:49.7 14:07 
   66  1210  1202 Kim Jordan-Miller        42 Arlington            VA   44:07.5 14:13 
   67  1213   623 Pamela McCullough        42 Melbourne            FL   44:12.7 14:14 
   68  1229   398 Kelley Hollinger         42 Jacksonville         FL   44:46.4 14:25 
   69  1234   697 Regina Velliquette       43 Palm Bay             FL   44:54.6 14:28 
   70  1242   390 Kerry Sweeney            41 Melbourne            FL   45:05.3 14:31 
   71  1245  1522 Candi Vickery            43                           45:16.3 14:35 
   72  1252   839 Misti Greene             44 Winter Park          FL   45:32.0 14:40 
   73  1260  1035 Linda Hart               41 West Melbourne       FL   45:59.0 14:49 
   74  1275   926 Elizabeth Velez          41 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:37.0 15:01 
   75  1277   769 Tina Theobald            43 Rockledge            FL   46:38.5 15:01 
   76  1286  1017 Jacqueline Gibbs         40 Palm Bay             FL   47:04.6 15:10 
   77  1293   478 Briseida Neuberger       40 Vero Beach           FL   47:42.3 15:22 
   78  1307   996 Eileen O'Connor          41 Melbourne            FL   48:12.9 15:32 
   79  1324  1141 Tracy Mayhue             44 Palm Bay             FL   48:55.2 15:45 
   80  1351   855 Christine Randall        43 Melbourne            FL   50:54.2 16:24 
   81  1364  1197 Lisa Schmidt             41 Titusville           FL   51:34.9 16:37 
   82  1388   910 Nancy Vangilder          44 Melbourne            FL   53:30.4 17:14 
   83  1408  1311 Gloria Russell           44 Palm Bay             FL   55:13.7 17:47 
   84  1409  1308 Lashawnda Golida         41 Palm Bay             FL   55:13.8 17:47 
   85  1425  1380 Elysee Schofield         40 Palm Bay             FL   57:59.6 18:40 
   86  1427  1512 Michelle Robinson        44 Melbourne            FL   58:29.3 18:50 
   87  1428    17 Elsa Gerwin Robey        44 Kansas City          MO   58:39.2 18:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101    57 Denise Dancy             48 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:37.5  7:17 
    2   106   777 Jill Waite               47 Melbourne            FL   22:41.9  7:19 
    3   145   175 Lori Kruger              49 Indialantic          FL   23:35.2  7:36 
    4   184  1325 Lynn Jaime               45 Indialantic          FL   24:19.9  7:50 
    5   192   362 Windy Jenne              46 Melbourne            FL   24:28.8  7:53 
    6   195   958 Francine Bride           46 Merritt Island       FL   24:30.7  7:54 
    7   232   257 Ellen Snodgrass          45 Melbourne            FL   24:59.1  8:03 
    8   275   185 Susan Reed               48 Indialantic          FL   25:42.0  8:17 
    9   276   111 Cindy Gaffney            49 Melbourne            FL   25:42.1  8:17 
   10   283   750 Joy Peters               46 Malabar              FL   25:47.3  8:19 
   11   321   754 Laura Lieberman          45 Melbourne            FL   26:21.1  8:29 
   12   332  1354 Kimberly Nudd            48 Palm Bay             FL   26:27.9  8:32 
   13   333  1331 Patricia Villarreal      46 Melbourne            FL   26:28.4  8:32 
   14   369  1211 Karen Page               49 Melbourne            FL   26:53.9  8:40 
   15   405   980 Charis Gaines            45 Viera                FL   27:22.4  8:49 
   16   445   580 Donna Elmer              48 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.5  9:00 
   17   467  1117 Candice Shreve           46 Melbourne            FL   28:11.0  9:05 
   18   470   215 Calla Hess               49 Palm Bay             FL   28:12.2  9:05 
   19   471   518 Terry Weber              49 Melbourne            FL   28:14.9  9:06 
   20   479   874 Carol Burgunder          49 Melbourne            FL   28:24.0  9:09 
   21   505  1205 Renee Jiannine           47 Palm Bay             FL   28:46.6  9:16 
   22   520  1221 Terese Braun             45 Palm Bay             FL   28:54.4  9:19 
   23   527   768 Deborah Pagillo          48 West Melbourne       FL   29:00.2  9:21 
   24   528    10 Gina Deming              48 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.3  9:21 
   25   538  1229 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   29:06.9  9:23 
   26   542  1080 Becky Trist              49 Palm Bay             FL   29:12.8  9:25 
   27   548    71 Janna Greenwell          47 Melbourne            FL   29:21.5  9:27 
   28   586   179 Kristi Barberie          45 Ocala                FL   29:50.4  9:37 
   29   604   672 Jennifer Whitehead       48 Melbourne            FL   30:05.9  9:42 
   30   639   382 Verena Faure             45 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:42.4  9:53 
   31   651   126 Jennifer Fazio           45 Satellite Beach      FL   30:52.2  9:57 
   32   657    23 Yvette Nelson            47 West Melbourne       FL   30:57.6  9:58 
   33   658   409 Vera Cowley              48 Melbourne            FL   30:57.7  9:58 
   34   661   411 Juliann Woodbury         48 Newmarket            NH   30:59.6  9:59 
   35   679   339 Maurine Horne            49 Sebastian            FL   31:08.3 10:02 
   36   686  1057 Anne Kidd                47 Melbourne            FL   31:16.7 10:05 
   37   694   819 Connie Baxter            49 Malabar              FL   31:21.7 10:06 
   38   696   320 Diane Boyle              48 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.8 10:08 
   39   700   100 Melissa Merideth         47 Melbourne            FL   31:30.7 10:09 
   40   703  1403 Caroline Griffin         46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:31.4 10:09 
   41   708   284 Barbara Schenck          47 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:34.7 10:10 
   42   736    82 Anne Smith               49 Palm Bay             FL   31:57.3 10:18 
   43   773   101 Stephany Benken          46 Cocoa                FL   32:28.5 10:28 
   44   783   137 Kathy Bils               49 Indialantic          FL   32:37.1 10:30 
   45   791   117 Michele Duester          49 Melbourne            FL   32:41.3 10:32 
   46   795   689 Genie Sojourner          45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:44.0 10:33 
   47   796   627 Lauri Bublitz            49 Satellite Beach      FL   32:46.3 10:33 
   48   808  1539 Cynthia Pickert          47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:57.7 10:37 
   49   843   549 Mary Culy                48 Palm Bay             FL   33:39.3 10:50 
   50   870   143 Daria Boley              49 Orlando              FL   34:03.2 10:58 
   51   873   863 Nancy Carreiro           45 Melbourne            FL   34:06.6 10:59 
   52   915  1055 Linda O'Niell            47 Melbourne            FL   35:11.2 11:20 
   53   938  1501 Sondra Dangelo           49 Melbourne            FL   35:43.2 11:30 
   54   939  1019 Deborah Streiber         46 Oviedo               FL   35:44.2 11:31 
   55   946  1401 Stephanie Wolf           49 Melbourne            FL   35:56.2 11:34 
   56   950   649 Catherine Kuzminski      48 Viera                FL   35:59.9 11:36 
   57   962   119 Kathy Gyorko             49 Indialantic          FL   36:24.8 11:44 
   58   964   554 Kris Cary                48 Springfield          NH   36:28.9 11:45 
   59   975   233 Gianni Zanganeh          47 Melbourne            FL   36:38.5 11:48 
   60   986   134 Laura Dumas              48 Palm Bay             FL   36:51.5 11:52 
   61   990  1277 Deanne Berger            47 Melbourne Bch        FL   37:04.9 11:57 
   62   991   434 Laurie Eldredge          49 Melbourne            FL   37:07.1 11:57 
   63   992   934 Mary Ehrhard             47 Melbourne            FL   37:08.2 11:58 
   64  1002   166 Kristen Lahti            46 Vero Beach           FL   37:23.9 12:03 
   65  1003   268 Deedra Kerby             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:27.2 12:04 
   66  1016  1364 Lisa Puleio              45 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:58.3 12:14 
   67  1029  1126 Barbara Castellanos      48 West Melbourne       FL   38:28.1 12:23 
   68  1055   491 Cindy Frith              45 Rockledge            FL   38:59.2 12:33 
   69  1062    50 Nancy Trainer            49 Rockledge            FL   39:16.8 12:39 
   70  1065   969 Joy Turnigan             46 Melbourne            FL   39:22.8 12:41 
   71  1066   922 Kelley Douglass          45 Palm Bay             FL   39:22.8 12:41 
   72  1073   686 Myra Caudill             48 Palm Bay             FL   39:27.6 12:43 
   73  1076   308 Leslie Snyder            45 Melbourne            FL   39:34.3 12:45 
   74  1078   107 Holly Bowman             46 Palm Bay             FL   39:37.7 12:46 
   75  1080   183 Brenda Fletcher          47 Palm Bay             FL   39:39.8 12:46 
   76  1107   764 Joanne Abowitt           47 Satellite Beach      FL   40:38.2 13:05 
   77  1108   102 Conny Patterson          45 Cocoa                FL   40:38.8 13:05 
   78  1115   962 Wendy Cosentino          49 Palm Bay             FL   41:09.8 13:15 
   79  1119  1381 Melissa Coican           46 Melbourne            FL   41:16.9 13:18 
   80  1122   684 B Everling               49 Melbourne            FL   41:30.9 13:22 
   81  1128  1279 Pam Miller               48 Palm Bay             FL   41:48.2 13:28 
   82  1129  1330 Lisa Jewell              47 Palm Bay             FL   41:48.8 13:28 
   83  1131  1546 Stina Mb Cowan           48 Lake Forest Park     WA   41:55.8 13:30 
   84  1133   757 Margie Spradley          46 Melbourne            FL   41:59.6 13:31 
   85  1138   669 Melissa Rivers           48 Palm Bay             FL   42:07.3 13:34 
   86  1142   585 Tammy Shastri            49 Palm Bay             FL   42:11.2 13:35 
   87  1143   685 Eva Terranova            48 Palm Bay             FL   42:11.5 13:35 
   88  1154    83 Bily Muldoon             49 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:30.4 13:41 
   89  1160   349 Heather Schwartz         49 Melbourne            FL   42:33.8 13:42 
   90  1179  1010 Pamela Akins             47 Palm Bay             FL   43:04.3 13:52 
   91  1185   927 Christine Passamonte     48 Merritt Island       FL   43:12.8 13:55 
   92  1192  1109 Nancy Deardorff          46 Grant                FL   43:36.8 14:03 
   93  1225   801 Barbara Morissette       46 West Melbourne       FL   44:27.5 14:19 
   94  1231  1127 Laura Alexander          49 Melbourne            FL   44:49.7 14:26 
   95  1240  1044 Lisa Henderson           46 Melbourne            FL   45:02.9 14:30 
   96  1261   615 Gail Nolan               45 West Melbourne       FL   46:02.1 14:49 
   97  1265   983 Kris Kimble              45 Melbourn Beach       FL   46:17.6 14:55 
   98  1271   889 Ruth Splain              48 West Melbourne       FL   46:24.8 14:57 
   99  1276   770 Bernadette Serafinowicz  45 Rockledge            FL   46:38.1 15:01 
  100  1279    15 Johana Gant              49 West Melbourne       FL   46:48.4 15:04 
  101  1294  1169 Maria T Avina            48 Melbourne            FL   47:42.4 15:22 
  102  1317  1271 Mayra Chassagne          47 Melbourne            FL   48:36.6 15:39 
  103  1319    76 Kellie Buskirk           46 Merritt Island       FL   48:45.8 15:42 
  104  1325  1142 Dawn Ippolito            49 Palm Bay             FL   48:55.7 15:45 
  105  1332   954 Lorranie Blake           49 West Melbourne       FL   49:23.3 15:54 
  106  1352  1174 Ramona Brown             49 Middleburg           FL   50:54.4 16:24 
  107  1357   946 Cathleen Cummings        46 Melbourne            FL   51:09.5 16:28 
  108  1358  1366 Kelly Fluty              45 Satellite Beach      FL   51:10.0 16:29 
  109  1359  1361 Faith Glionna            46 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:15.3 16:30 
  110  1373  1314 Susan Czerwein           48 Palm Bay             FL   52:20.8 16:51 
  111  1395   520 Jenny Baird              48 Grant                FL   53:57.8 17:23 
  112  1413  1519 Pamela Crouch            45 Rockledge            FL   55:56.2 18:01 
  113  1422   622 Kristine Fulcher         46 Palm Bay             FL   56:53.2 18:19 
  114  1432   693 Wanda Brown              49 Palm Bay             FL   59:12.4 19:04 
  115  1435   620 Rebecca Triebell         46 Indialantic          FL   59:38.4 19:12 
  116  1437   619 Rula Bateh               46 Melbourne            FL 1:00:14.7 19:24 
  117  1441   810 Cyndi Hernandez          46 Melbourne            FL 1:01:22.1 19:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   179   290 Patricia Renish          52 Indialantic          FL   24:17.6  7:50 
    2   183   547 Christy Heskel           50 Vero Beach           FL   24:19.3  7:50 
    3   197   560 Cathie Poor              50 Rockledge            FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    4   225   939 Kathy Ojeda              52 Merritt Island       FL   24:53.8  8:01 
    5   240  1012 Sherri Whelan            54 Blowing Rock         NC   25:04.4  8:05 
    6   245   230 Midori Wiles             51 Melbourne            FL   25:09.5  8:06 
    7   285    87 Elizabeth Ring           54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:48.1  8:19 
    8   295   249 Janet Erlacher           54 Melbourne            FL   25:56.4  8:21 
    9   326  1426 Christine Purdy          50 Barefoot Bay         FL   26:23.5  8:30 
   10   327  1344 Candy Smith              52 Merritt Island       FL   26:24.0  8:30 
   11   374   731 Jean Oliver              50 Lake Park            GA   26:57.5  8:41 
   12   388   499 Trish Golay              54 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:09.0  8:45 
   13   401   293 Sue Hoyt                 51 Satellite Beach      FL   27:20.1  8:48 
   14   410  1472 Eileen McClure           50 Satellite Beach      FL   27:28.0  8:51 
   15   436   477 Cindy Duncan             50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:49.2  8:58 
   16   439   436 Judy Bailey              54 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:52.2  8:59 
   17   455   481 Connie Pitcher           50 Berthoud             CO   28:04.6  9:03 
   18   456   419 Dawn Wojnas              51 Merritt Island       FL   28:05.6  9:03 
   19   466   243 Roberta Reed             50 Melbourne Village    FL   28:10.5  9:05 
   20   472   372 M. Dubois                53 Melbourne            FL   28:16.9  9:07 
   21   494   304 Karen Strasko            51 W. Melbourne         FL   28:39.9  9:14 
   22   536   334 Sally Liebler            53 West Melbourne       FL   29:05.4  9:22 
   23   565   235 Stacy Waters             52 Malabar              FL   29:33.2  9:31 
   24   576   266 Christine Levasseur      50 Palm Bay             FL   29:44.0  9:35 
   25   592   228 Monica Levsen            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:55.8  9:39 
   26   594  1189 Lisa Milam               54 Malabar              FL   29:56.9  9:39 
   27   647   374 Susan Nolan              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:49.5  9:56 
   28   649   984 Joy Wagner               50 Merritt Island       FL   30:50.3  9:56 
   29   650   512 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   30:52.0  9:57 
   30   654   172 Pat Mister               51 Cocoa                FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   31   702   135 Tami Hendricker          51 Melbourne            FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   32   716   120 Diane Caruso             53 Valkaria             FL   31:45.7 10:14 
   33   756   588 Carrie Burken            51 Roseland             FL   32:09.5 10:22 
   34   760   818 Traci Bourke             50 Melbourne            FL   32:12.9 10:23 
   35   767   368 Gail Wiseman             53 Melbourne            FL   32:22.6 10:26 
   36   780   396 Kathy Gay                54 Merritt Island       FL   32:35.1 10:30 
   37   784   352 Karen Murray             52 Melbourne            FL   32:37.2 10:30 
   38   809  1274 Gina Bardy               53 Palm Bay             FL   32:58.3 10:37 
   39   818  1240 Sharon Bresser           50 Indialantic          FL   33:07.6 10:40 
   40   838   182 Cathy Sweeney            50 Melbourne            FL   33:34.0 10:49 
   41   862   495 Liliana Ponader          50 Indialantic          FL   33:57.1 10:56 
   42   871  1520 Alisa Dasilva            50 Cocoa                FL   34:04.5 10:59 
   43   880    55 Carol Costanza           51 Melbourne                 34:18.5 11:03 
   44   881  1391 Elizabeth Molinaro       51 Melbourne            FL   34:19.7 11:03 
   45   890  1525 Dawn Stenberg            51 Melbourne            FL   34:28.3 11:06 
   46   902   738 Kristine Palsis          50 Melbourne            FL   34:52.5 11:14 
   47   912   488 Teresa Herington         50 Merritt Island       FL   35:04.2 11:18 
   48   916   993 Judy Kofflin             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:11.4 11:20 
   49   924   843 Jill Caudle              52 Satellite Beach      FL   35:25.2 11:25 
   50   940   275 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   35:44.4 11:31 
   51   953  1106 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   36:02.5 11:37 
   52   957   358 Joy Drawdy               51 Palm Bay             FL   36:20.7 11:42 
   53   958   279 Seher Swenson            53 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.6 11:43 
   54   960  1376 Marion Oswald            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:24.4 11:44 
   55   963   639 Terry Brophy             50 Melbourne            FL   36:28.1 11:45 
   56   968   814 Joann Bruckner           53 Melbourne            FL   36:31.6 11:46 
   57   985    85 Diane Pennington         54 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:51.1 11:52 
   58   989  1210 Lisa Powers              52 Satellite Beach      FL   37:03.6 11:56 
   59   994   181 Pauline Jonas            52 Palm Bay             FL   37:09.2 11:58 
   60   995  1563 Laurie Jones             51 Indialantic          FL   37:10.7 11:58 
   61  1014   905 Karen Speed              50 Melbourne            FL   37:54.5 12:13 
   62  1017  1156 Susan Jackson            53 Melbourne            FL   38:03.7 12:16 
   63  1020  1433 Kim Gobeli               51 Melbourne            FL   38:09.2 12:17 
   64  1025   442 Kelley Balcavage         50 Satellite Beach      FL   38:21.7 12:21 
   65  1032  1103 Yurda Karycki            53 Melbourne            FL   38:33.4 12:25 
   66  1035   258 Beverly Glenn            50 Cocoa                FL   38:38.7 12:27 
   67  1038   519 Vera Lavanture           53 Malabar              FL   38:42.5 12:28 
   68  1041   691 Rofia Hutchinson         51 Palm Bay             FL   38:44.9 12:29 
   69  1049   507 Judi Coleman             54 West Melbourne       FL   38:56.0 12:32 
   70  1067  1134 Carrie Dillon            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:22.9 12:41 
   71  1075   676 Tammy Resh               50 Palm Bay             FL   39:31.8 12:44 
   72  1085   944 Lynn Spadaccini          54 Melbourne            FL   39:51.5 12:50 
   73  1096   995 Julie Dowding            50 West Melbourne       FL   40:22.4 13:00 
   74  1116   695 Gloria Franklin          50 Palm Bay             FL   41:10.5 13:16 
   75  1127  1415 Deanna Janiszewski       54 Orlando              FL   41:45.8 13:27 
   76  1130  1547 Ann Krumplys             53 Glencoe              IL   41:55.8 13:30 
   77  1135   324 Denise Therriault        52 Boca Raton           FL   42:00.4 13:32 
   78  1137   219 Tammy Ingwersen          52 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:06.9 13:34 
   79  1139  1270 Katherine Cobb           53 Merritt Island       FL   42:08.8 13:34 
   80  1140   929 Jackie Borsanyi          51 Melbourne            FL   42:09.0 13:34 
   81  1147  1125 Christina Magee          50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:15.2 13:36 
   82  1148  1123 Leah Sine                50 Suntree              FL   42:16.4 13:37 
   83  1169  1136 Mary Driscoll            51 Malabar              FL   42:46.5 13:47 
   84  1181   496 Lynn Gronosky            53 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:06.6 13:53 
   85  1189  1469 Janet Letchworth         51 Titusville           FL   43:29.9 14:01 
   86  1191  1388 Gail Nass                50 Merritt Island       FL   43:36.7 14:03 
   87  1199  1113 Bridget Brown            52 Palm Bay             FL   43:46.8 14:06 
   88  1200    81 Melody Flemming          52 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:49.0 14:07 
   89  1202    20 Jennifer Hinds           50 Cocoa                FL   43:49.9 14:07 
   90  1215  1445 Denise Jackson           50 Melbourne            FL   44:16.7 14:16 
   91  1216   529 Nancy Ritter             53 Satellite Beach      FL   44:17.7 14:16 
   92  1221   543 Lisa Dean                53 Palm Bay             FL   44:22.6 14:17 
   93  1239   369 Milagros Martinez        50 Palm Bay             FL   45:02.7 14:30 
   94  1250  1007 Laura Lynn Elmore        50 Palm Bay             FL   45:21.0 14:36 
   95  1257   997 Karil Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   45:37.1 14:41 
   96  1262   295 Deanna Slaughter         51 Palm Bay             FL   46:04.6 14:50 
   97  1264   241 Diane Silverstein        54 Palm Bay             FL   46:09.8 14:52 
   98  1268   297 Vicky Spang              53 Palm Bay             FL   46:21.6 14:56 
   99  1281   885 Ruth Lavallee            52 Melbourne            FL   46:53.0 15:06 
  100  1285  1494 Mary McKee               52 Melbourne            FL   47:03.0 15:09 
  101  1290  1419 Cindy Lieberman          50 Melbouren            FL   47:36.8 15:20 
  102  1292   953 Sandra Williams          50 Melbourne            FL   47:41.8 15:22 
  103  1300  1216 Ann Birch                53 Indialantic          FL   47:59.9 15:27 
  104  1310  1105 Holly Courrege           51 Merritt Island       FL   48:33.0 15:38 
  105  1312  1258 Suzanne Marszal          52 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:33.3 15:38 
  106  1323  1140 Sally Blain              54 Palm Bay             FL   48:54.7 15:45 
  107  1326   950 Dana Sadwoski            50 Melbourne            FL   48:56.9 15:46 
  108  1328   722 Tami Sciascia            52 Grant                FL   49:05.9 15:49 
  109  1331   221 Susan Klaasen            52 Malabar              FL   49:19.2 15:53 
  110  1345  1370 Linda Brown              54 Cape Canaveral       FL   50:19.5 16:12 
  111  1346  1371 Nannette Richardson      54 Indialantic          FL   50:19.5 16:12 
  112  1356   948 Kathy Cummings           51 Palm Bay             FL   51:07.8 16:28 
  113  1371   675 Diana Jones              52 Palm Bay             FL   52:10.1 16:48 
  114  1372   247 Gwen Milam               50 Palm Bay             FL   52:12.3 16:49 
  115  1374  1313 Mary Guttinger           50 Palm Bay             FL   52:21.3 16:52 
  116  1376   156 Nicole Vanligtenberg     50 Melbourne            FL   52:31.7 16:55 
  117  1379  1421 Susan Stoffel            53 Malabar              FL   52:50.4 17:01 
  118  1380   827 Sandra Deveaux           50 Melbourne            FL   52:50.5 17:01 
  119  1381   886 Brion Quandt             52 Indialantic          FL   52:59.0 17:04 
  120  1399   169 Debra Benavidez          51 Bluemont             VA   53:59.7 17:23 
  121  1412  1072 Andrea Liebzeit          51 Palm Bay             FL   55:29.7 17:52 
  122  1416   696 Cindy Manion             54 Palm Bay             FL   56:21.6 18:09 
  123  1442   756 Photini Garofallou       52 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:03:44.5 20:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   278  1164 Gloria Wavering          57 Palm Bay             FL   25:42.7  8:17 
    2   345   226 Sally Dudash             57 Orlando              FL   26:36.6  8:34 
    3   392  1387 Isabel Sullivan          58 Melbourne            FL   27:13.9  8:46 
    4   399   141 Sharon Kelly             59 Melbourne            FL   27:18.9  8:48 
    5   463   381 Chris Hefel              59 Asbury               IA   28:09.2  9:04 
    6   519   161 Pamela Park              56 Wellington           FL   28:54.3  9:19 
    7   584  1566 Suzie Biery              56 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:49.0  9:36 
    8   610   853 Deborah Horst            59 Palm Bay             FL   30:11.2  9:43 
    9   628   599 Susan Ramsey             55 Palm Bay             FL   30:34.2  9:51 
   10   673  1252 Ann Marie Keim           57 Merritt Island       FL   31:06.8 10:01 
   11   732    78 Linda Plumb              58 Melbourne            FL   31:53.5 10:16 
   12   740   974 Jaime Jarman             56 Grant                FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   13   782  1099 Shirley Martigali        58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:36.5 10:30 
   14   830  1278 Patsy Roberts            55 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:30.1 10:47 
   15   839   448 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   33:34.5 10:49 
   16   868  1462 Trudy Lannon             59 Palm Bay             FL   34:02.6 10:58 
   17   913   130 Pam Hobson               57 Palm Bay             FL   35:04.6 11:18 
   18   936   286 Carol Hill               55 Palm Bay             FL   35:40.2 11:29 
   19   952  1139 Charlene Grew            58 Melbourne            FL   36:02.4 11:36 
   20   955   878 Catherine Earnshaw       59 Melbourne            FL   36:09.8 11:39 
   21   961   408 Carol Wiles              55 Melbourne            FL   36:24.6 11:44 
   22   999  1397 Teresa Norton            55 Indialantic          FL   37:22.6 12:02 
   23  1015  1193 Louise Detorres          59 Titusville           FL   37:55.9 12:13 
   24  1068    16 Josephine Capozziello    56 Melbourne            FL   39:24.8 12:42 
   25  1072   373 Shauna Hume              58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:27.6 12:43 
   26  1083   328 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:45.9 12:48 
   27  1095   204 Marie Brown              55 Freeport             ME   40:22.2 13:00 
   28  1112   683 Theresa Bracken          57 Palm Bay             FL   40:57.2 13:11 
   29  1113   157 Alexandra McKenna        55 Palm Bay             FL   40:57.5 13:11 
   30  1125   614 Dalys Dunne              55 Melbourne            FL   41:37.1 13:24 
   31  1141   644 Janet Williams           55 Indialantic          FL   42:10.5 13:35 
   32  1183   668 Kimberly Perrotte        57 Melbourne            FL   43:08.7 13:54 
   33  1205   227 Barbara Abbott           59 Palm Bay                  43:58.9 14:10 
   34  1212  1600 Alexandra Bobo           55 Juno Beach           FL   44:10.1 14:13 
   35  1235   824 Barbara Lackey           58 Malabar              FL   44:55.3 14:28 
   36  1251  1179 Mary Piscione            58 Palm Bay             FL   45:30.4 14:39 
   37  1253  1130 Debby Theisen            57 Melbourne            FL   45:33.9 14:40 
   38  1266   653 Marianne Barbee          55 Palm Bay             FL   46:18.3 14:55 
   39  1267   578 Debbie Kwechin           55 Melbourne            FL   46:18.4 14:55 
   40  1273   663 Debra Timmerman          57 Palm Bay             FL   46:27.4 14:58 
   41  1296    26 Debbie Reilly            59 Melbourne            FL   47:48.2 15:24 
   42  1311    29 Tracy Listello           55 Rockledge            FL   48:33.1 15:38 
   43  1313  1591 Pam Sansing              55                      FL   48:33.6 15:38 
   44  1315   700 Abbey Calhoun            55 Satellite Beach      FL   48:35.1 15:39 
   45  1338  1043 Lisa Rodriguez           55 West Melbourne       FL   49:45.2 16:01 
   46  1348   325 Patricia Therriault      56 Merritt Island       FL   50:32.5 16:17 
   47  1362   163 Lee Ann Fortino          57 Satellite Beach      FL   51:24.9 16:33 
   48  1366   643 Frieda Santiago          55 Palm Bay             FL   51:37.7 16:38 
   49  1377  1289 Michele Straney          55 Melbourne            FL   52:44.1 16:59 
   50  1414   880 Sandy Simon              55 Rockledge            FL   56:09.7 18:05 
   51  1418   726 Mary Pless               58 Palm Bay             FL   56:52.7 18:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   318   431 Judy Koh                 60 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.4  8:29 
    2   477   276 Jacquelyn Kellner        63 Melbourne            FL   28:20.9  9:08 
    3   495   681 Susie O'Connell          60 Melbourne            FL   28:40.3  9:14 
    4   631   414 Jo Ann Haven             60 Satellite Beach      FL   30:37.1  9:52 
    5   698   479 Joanne Goodson           61 West Melbourne       FL   31:27.8 10:08 
    6   715   963 Maureen Morley           61 Rockledge            FL   31:42.7 10:13 
    7   778    67 Diane Hardos             60 Rockledge            FL   32:32.3 10:29 
    8   861   629 Nancy Palmer             60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:56.1 10:56 
    9   879  1368 Joan Rosaci              60 Malabar              FL   34:17.0 11:03 
   10   923    72 Carol Smith              60 Indialantic          FL   35:23.5 11:24 
   11  1097  1417 Jp McClure               60 Malabar              FL   40:23.1 13:00 
   12  1121    98 Norine Burr              60 Melbourne            FL   41:19.7 13:19 
   13  1126  1005 Barbara Bourke           60 Satellite Beach      FL   41:39.6 13:25 
   14  1132   937 Delores Hunt             60 Melbourne            FL   41:58.6 13:31 
   15  1144  1533 Christine Abele          61 Melbourne            FL   42:12.7 13:36 
   16  1149   527 Sarah Schroeder          61 Indialantic          FL   42:18.6 13:38 
   17  1158   703 Denise Branquinho        60 West Melbourne       FL   42:32.5 13:42 
   18  1193   108 Ethel Williams           61 Melbourne            FL   43:37.8 14:03 
   19  1236   828 Mardie Robbins           64 Malabar              FL   44:55.3 14:28 
   20  1287  1028 Denise Dagley            61 Melbourne Village    FL   47:05.0 15:10 
   21  1288   208 Linda Lawton             61 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:06.4 15:10 
   22  1289  1538 Michelle Mindzikiewicz   61 Pittsburgh           PA   47:28.0 15:17 
   23  1306   977 Peggy Webb               61 Melbourne            FL   48:12.6 15:32 
   24  1321  1124 Leslie Stone             62 Melbourne            FL   48:51.0 15:44 
   25  1337    30 Mary Meyer               61 Vero Beach           FL   49:43.5 16:01 
   26  1355  1241 Brigitte Fontenot        61 Melbourne            FL   51:05.1 16:27 
   27  1365   664 Stephanie McKinnon       63 Malabar              FL   51:36.8 16:37 
   28  1368  1255 Deborah McGregor         61 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:07.9 16:47 
   29  1396   557 Pat Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   53:59.0 17:23 
   30  1407   537 Eileen Furber            64 Boston               MA   54:40.5 17:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   320   884 Nancy Wilson             65 West Melbourne       FL   26:20.7  8:29 
    2   462  1135 Mary Ramba               65 Cocoa                FL   28:09.1  9:04 
    3   608  1148 Charlotte McMahon        67 Satellite Beach      FL   30:06.9  9:42 
    4   730    47 Susan Then               65 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:52.4 10:16 
    5  1071   361 Gloria Gullotti          66 Melbourne            FL   39:27.5 12:42 
    6  1136  1435 Teresa McFee             68 Grand Lake           CO   42:04.6 13:33 
    7  1167   728 Connie Buterbaugh        66 Malabar              FL   42:41.6 13:45 
    8  1298  1504 Fronitta Frink           66 Melbourne            FL   47:53.0 15:25 
    9  1299  1348 Mary Carney              68 Melbourne            FL   47:58.9 15:27 
   10  1308   989 Elaine McGoldrick        66 Melbourne            FL   48:13.7 15:32 
   11  1327   699 Patricia Wiles           65 West Melbourne       FL   49:04.7 15:48 
   12  1375   763 Brenda Bowen             67 Apopka               FL   52:30.3 16:54 
   13  1405   274 Edith Kozabo             65 Melbourne            FL   54:19.8 17:30 
   14  1426   847 Ann Reese                68 Melbourne            FL   58:19.1 18:47 
   15  1430    51 Fran Higgins             66 Melbourne            FL   58:46.1 18:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   578   484 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   29:46.0  9:35 
    2  1150   378 Judy Stowers             72 Melbourne            FL   42:22.5 13:39 
    3  1195  1128 Nancy Gray               70 Melbourne            FL   43:40.9 14:04 
    4  1272   904 Donna Andrean            70 Melbourne            FL   46:26.9 14:57 
    5  1382   576 Marguerite Cox           74 Melbourne            FL   52:59.3 17:04 
    6  1384  1581 Ellen Davis              70 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:03.5 17:05 
    7  1397   291 Barbara Hernandez        71 Palm Bay             FL   53:59.3 17:23 
    8  1444  1144 Joan Joesting            74 Melbourne            FL 1:05:19.5 21:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   819   902 Pat Dixon                76 Rockledge            FL   33:07.7 10:40 
    2  1052   380 Nan Higgins              75 Palm Bay             FL   38:58.5 12:33 
    3  1431    80 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   59:01.6 19:00 
*
*
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 28th, 2012
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Andy Beard
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            16:01   16:35   17:37 =   50:13
         Chris Rego, Michael Fisher, Steve Hedgespeth
   2.  Running Zone                       
            15:44   16:52   18:33 =   51:09
         David Kilgore, Luke Redito, Jacob Smith
   3.  Team Reesh                         
            17:31   20:07   20:39 =   58:17
         Alec Reesh, Ian Reesh, Chris Reesh
   4.  Intersil                           
            19:17   22:24   23:08 = 1:04:49
         Charles Ballou, Michael Netzer, Joshua Broline
   5.  DRS Technologies                   
            19:43   23:06   23:41 = 1:06:30
         Jeremy Hutcherson, Jeff Douberly, Bill Archer
   6.  Melbourne Community Church         
            18:49   22:58   24:58 = 1:06:45
         Michael Maleski, Jared Smith, Chris Struna
   7.  CAV Runners                        
            20:00   22:24   24:33 = 1:06:57
         Michael Groppel, Michael Wilcox, Cathie Poor
   8.  SAIC                               
            22:03   22:32   22:39 = 1:07:14
         Dave Hernandez, Matthew Prudenti, Tom Hart
   9.  Custom Fit                         
            20:59   22:50   24:12 = 1:08:01
         Paul Jaime, David Donovan, Ally Jaime
  10.  Westside Running Club              
            20:04   24:19   24:19 = 1:08:42
         Juancarlos Bermudez, Bianca Wert, Tiffany Mensch
  11.  Club Performax Endurance Junkies   
            22:13   22:42   23:49 = 1:08:44
         Chad Sandberg, Jill Waite, Tom Wright
  12.  FUMC-Runners                       
            22:17   23:05   23:54 = 1:09:16
         Fenton McDonald, Andrew McDonald, Dennis Delman
  13.  Ford                               
            21:53   21:55   26:00 = 1:09:48
         Collin Mcclure, Kyle Mcclure, Douglas Cline
  14.  Meadowlane Runners                 
            21:01   23:43   25:30 = 1:10:14
         Steve Oliver, Mary Failla, Joseph Tierney
  15.  Twisted Blister                    
            21:46   23:31   25:08 = 1:10:25
         Ryan Corry, Bryce Harrington, Brett Keener
  16.  Up and Running                     
            22:15   23:42   26:22 = 1:12:19
         John Vangilder, Frank Hosey, Nadia Hosey
  17.  OWLS                               
            23:20   23:37   27:55 = 1:14:52
         Katie Parry, Jared Lawandales, Brian Griffin
  18.  Gentiva                            
            21:59   26:53   27:36 = 1:16:28
         Chris Marriott, Marco Bensimon, Michael Grayston
  19.  SEA                                
            23:48   27:33   28:09 = 1:19:30
         Charles Goodson, Adam Becker, Michael Doherty
  20.  Team ATC                           
            22:14   26:51   30:48 = 1:19:53
         Joel Shugars, Paul Scott, Cassandra Laurino
  21.  Animal Emergency                   
            23:17   28:23   29:03 = 1:20:43
         Ryan Mason, Holly Brady, Shea Mason
  22.  CrossFit Rise Above                
            25:06   27:28   28:18 = 1:20:52
         Gabriel Hernandez, Ken Fontanet, Collin Davidson
  23.  mudrunfun                          
            22:41   28:40   30:07 = 1:21:28
         Michael Deater, Robin Elliott, Michael Brody
  24.  Team Chau                          
            19:59   30:32   31:12 = 1:21:43
         Landen Chau, Shannon Chau, Kailee Chau
  25.  AB NRMO                            
            25:40   26:13   38:04 = 1:29:57
         Mark Reagan, Bryan Elmore, Susan Jackson
  26.  RFB                                
            29:12   30:20   31:09 = 1:30:41
         Steven Segraves, Erika Barnes, Jessica Phillips
  27.  Pilates EDGE                       
            22:23   29:52   38:29 = 1:30:44
         Scott Krasny, Lindsey Schwartz, Barbara Castellanos
  28.  The Core                           
            29:57   29:57   32:00 = 1:31:54
         Lisa Milam, Erika McBryde, Jaime Jarman
  29.  Brevard Movers & Shakers           
            31:49   33:00   35:08 = 1:39:57
         Audra Erwin, Dianna Ivey, Dominique Jefferson
  30.  Trailblazers                       
            30:37   30:50   39:28 = 1:40:55
         Jeff Alderson, Susan Nolan, Gloria Gullotti
  31.  New-Bees                           
            38:44   38:44   53:45 = 2:11:13
         Karrie Taylor, Stacey Tobin, Kelly Garza


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites