• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Fit for Life 5k Run/Walk
Fit for LIFE 5K RUN / WALK
April 22, 2012
Cocoa Village, Florida
Race Director: Sharon Smethurst
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   814 Alec Reesh              M    17 Palm Bay FL             18:27.9   18:27.7  5:57 
    2   2   801 Morgan Levine           M    15 Viera FL                18:44.2   18:44.2  6:02 
    3   3   609 Bret Halliday           M    50 Cocoa FL                18:49.5   18:49.2  6:04 
    4   4   678 Peter Balsitis          M    13 Viera FL                19:41.7   19:41.5  6:21 
    5   5   688 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                19:50.8   19:49.4  6:23 
    6   6   803 Mike Groppel            M    15 Viera FL                20:02.0   20:01.8  6:27 
    7   7   804 Chris Reesh             M    43 Palm Bay FL             20:13.7   20:13.5  6:31 
    8   8   750 J. J. Porter            M    23 Jacksonville FL         20:35.9   20:35.9  6:38 
    9   9   833 Patrick McCormick       M    52 Merritt Island FL       20:37.4   20:37.0  6:39 
   10  10   779 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                21:10.1   21:09.3  6:49 
   11  11   601 Robert Pike             M    51 Oakhill FL              21:24.7   21:24.5  6:54 
   12   1   807 Jordan Michaels         F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:33.8   21:31.2  6:56 
   13  12   665 Drew Cordes             M    35 Cocoa FL                21:40.6   21:39.1  6:59 
   14  13   672 Dave Worrells           M    59 Rockledge FL            22:00.5   21:59.9  7:05 
   15  14   700 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa AL                22:05.6   22:03.9  7:07 
   16   2   794 Alli Penovich           F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          22:15.8   22:15.6  7:10 
   17  15   856 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                22:16.8   22:15.7  7:10 
   18  16   677 Alexander Balsitis      M    13 Viera FL                22:18.7   22:18.7  7:11 
   19   3   778 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                22:25.6   22:24.3  7:13 
   20  17   848 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            22:34.3   22:33.2  7:16 
   21  18   780 Loren Goldfarb          M    40 Indialantic FL          23:13.9   23:10.5  7:28 
   22  19   650 Sean Liburdi            M    35 Apollo Beach FL         23:32.9   23:25.4  7:33 
   23  20   697 Erik Robertson          M    21 Merritt Island FL       23:28.2   23:27.2  7:33 
   24  21   786 Kalob Vaughn            M    18 Merritt Island FL       23:31.9   23:31.3  7:35 
   25   4   758 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             23:37.2   23:35.1  7:36 
   26  22   813 Sean Post               M    30 Merritt Island FL       23:42.5   23:38.5  7:37 
   27   5   630 Katarina Jernberg       F    13 Melbourne FL            23:46.6   23:45.2  7:39 
   28  23   635 Jake Shearer            M    21 Merritt Island FL       23:57.3   23:50.4  7:41 
   29   6   640 Kristen Stone           F    31 Merritt Island FL       24:07.7   24:06.2  7:46 
   30   7   667 Karon Pittman           F    54 Titusville FL           24:21.2   24:19.1  7:50 
   31  24   747 Joshua Franklin         M    25 Melbourne FL            24:30.8   24:19.1  7:50 
   32  25   645 Greg Richards           M    36 Fellsmere FL            24:26.7   24:24.7  7:52 
   33  26   840 Matt McDougal           M    22 Rockledge FL            24:39.9   24:38.3  7:56 
   34   8   834 Joanna McColl           F    32 Titusville FL           24:46.3   24:44.8  7:58 
   35   9   631 Meisen Jernberg         F    16 Melbourne FL            24:59.9   24:58.2  8:03 
   36  27   846 Rosanto Macam           M    34 Rockledge FL            25:17.0   25:03.8  8:05 
   37  28   836 Justin Radlein          M    17 Merritt Island FL       25:10.1   25:09.1  8:06 
   38  29   829 Ian Campbell            M    11 Cocoa FL                25:25.1   25:14.3  8:08 
   39  30   699 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa AL                25:27.6   25:25.2  8:11 
   40  10   611 Carol Ball              F    55 Merritt Island FL       25:39.8   25:30.6  8:13 
   41  31   774 Ty Bowen                M    43 Mims FL                 25:41.2   25:31.8  8:14 
   42  11   795 Marina Schuster         F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          25:47.2   25:46.6  8:18 
   43  32   709 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             26:02.8   25:54.0  8:21 
   44  33   782 Shawn Fisher            M    50 Melbourne FL            26:10.2   26:02.5  8:23 
   45  34   851 George Kirk             M    46 Orlando FL              26:13.1   26:13.1  8:27 
   46  35   843 Thomas Barrett          M    24 Cocoa Beach FL          26:29.3   26:25.6  8:31 
   47  36   639 Robert Francisco        M    52 Melbourne FL            26:28.9   26:28.6  8:32 
   48  37   657 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Rockledge FL            26:40.0   26:31.7  8:33 
   49  38   791 Robert Gleichauf        M    61 Merritt Island FL       26:48.5   26:46.1  8:37 
   50  12   680 Carly Keim              F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       27:06.7   27:03.0  8:43 
   51  13   715 Evelyn Mcclin           F    52 Oviedo FL               27:10.8   27:08.1  8:45 
   52  39   629 Giles Williams          M    67 Oviedo FL               27:11.0   27:08.2  8:45 
   53  40   817 Mike Shearer            M    20 Merritt Island FL       27:16.2   27:08.8  8:45 
   54  14   641 Lori White              F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       27:21.6   27:18.9  8:48 
   55  41   842 Chad Austin Berney      M    21 Merritt Island FL       27:26.4   27:20.2  8:48 
   56  42   762 Thomas Arbour           M    16 Cocoa FL                27:41.1   27:20.8  8:49 
   57  43   857 Cameron Cannon          M    13 Melbourne FL            27:35.6   27:26.0  8:50 
   58  15   646 Holly Ballestero        F    19 Fellsmere FL            27:31.5   27:29.4  8:51 
   59  16   662 Jodi Campbell           F    42 Indialantic FL          27:35.3   27:31.4  8:52 
   60  17   798 Lois Boisseau           F    50 Titusville FL           27:58.0   27:44.5  8:56 
   61  44   731 Devin Stremmel          M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          28:10.3   27:49.3  8:58 
   62  45   634 Anel Williamson         M    26 Merritt Island FL       28:02.3   27:55.6  9:00 
   63  18   743 Casey Hahn              F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          28:27.8   28:22.3  9:08 
   64  46   615 Marty Cassetta          M    46 Grant FL                28:45.7   28:33.2  9:12 
   65  19   841 Allison Stauffer        F    37 Titusville FL           28:40.8   28:38.4  9:14 
   66  47   844 Clayton Magnuson        M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          28:55.8   28:50.9  9:18 
   67  48   682 Eric Brown              M    47 Cocoa FL                29:24.0   29:07.6  9:23 
   68  20   644 Celena Richards         F    34 Fellsmere FL            29:11.2   29:09.1  9:23 
   69  49   838 Ken Biskner             M    43 Oviedo FL               29:40.1   29:11.0  9:24 
   70  50   604 Bobby Terneus           M    27 Melbourne FL            29:25.9   29:16.3  9:26 
   71  51   608 Travis Winans           M    12 Melbourne FL            29:27.1   29:17.2  9:26 
   72  52   717 Jay Wherley             M    48 Melbourne FL            29:23.6   29:18.4  9:26 
   73  21   686 Mary Ramba              F    65 Cocoa FL                29:20.9   29:19.3  9:27 
   74  22   847 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            29:26.1   29:22.9  9:28 
   75  23   793 Elaine Henderson        F    42 Melbourne FL            29:31.5   29:26.4  9:29 
   76  24   751 Amy Lawrence            F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          29:33.9   29:28.5  9:30 
   77  53   761 Jesse Arbour            M    41 Cocoa FL                29:49.6   29:29.6  9:30 
   78  25   612 Laura Dipasquale        F    44 Merritt Island FL       29:41.0   29:34.9  9:32 
   79  26   792 Laurie Gleichauf        F    39 Merritt Island FL       29:39.6   29:36.7  9:32 
   80  54   845 Kennith Adams           M    29 Rockledge FL            29:38.5   29:38.4  9:33 
   81  27   784 Gail Lightle            F    45 Cocoa FL                30:11.6   29:44.8  9:35 
   82  55   748 Jonathan Sharpe         M    27 Sarasota FL             29:52.1   29:45.5  9:35 
   83  28   706 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             30:02.7   29:53.5  9:38 
   84  56   776 George Oswald           M    60 Indian Harbour Beach    30:21.9   30:03.7  9:41 
   85  57   785 Ted Lightle             M    54 Cocoa FL                30:56.9   30:29.9  9:49 
   86  58   744 George Pulsifer         M    41 Palm Bay FL             30:49.4   30:31.5  9:50 
   87  59   749 Timothy O'Loughlin      M    28 Sarasota FL             31:12.7   31:05.6 10:01 
   88  29   712 Mindi Hislop            F    35 Citrus Heights CA       31:30.6   31:21.8 10:06 
   89  30   714 Wendy Armbruster        F    36 Rockledge FL            31:30.7   31:22.2 10:06 
   90  60   802 David Campbell          M    49 Merritt Island FL       31:37.6   31:24.5 10:07 
   91  31   656 Savannah Lee            F    12 Cocoa FL                31:45.5   31:38.7 10:12 
   92  61   603 Jacob Crowe             M    12 Malabar FL              31:42.5   31:40.3 10:12 
   93  32   703 Nataliya Polishchuk     F    35 Cocoa FL                31:46.4   31:41.8 10:13 
   94  62   705 Matt Matella            M    28 Satellite Beach FL      31:54.9   31:44.5 10:13 
   95  33   704 Melissa Matella         F    31 Satellite Beach FL      31:54.8   31:44.7 10:14 
   96  63   771 Michael Brown           M    23 Merritt Island FL       31:53.3   31:46.7 10:14 
   97  64   810 Karl Kuckhahn           M    60 Merritt Island FL       31:54.3   31:51.2 10:16 
   98  34   788 Wendy Dietz             F    52 West Melbourne FL       32:24.3   32:10.1 10:22 
   99  35   800 Amilia MacIntyre        F    10 Merritt Island FL       32:25.0   32:13.9 10:23 
  100  65   799 Preston MacIntyre       M    47 Merritt Island FL       32:25.2   32:14.8 10:23 
  101  36   647 Kristi Dettra           F    27 Merritt Island FL       32:45.5   32:37.5 10:31 
  102  37   740 Crystal Cover           F    27 Melbourne FL            33:01.3   32:47.1 10:34 
  103  38   679 Doris Travassos         F    50 Rockledge FL            32:55.6   32:48.5 10:34 
  104  39   605 Debbie Hines            F    44 West Melbourne FL       33:04.1   32:50.0 10:35 
  105  40   721 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            33:00.7   32:56.5 10:37 
  106  41   652 Dana Butz               F    13 Rockledge FL            33:15.5   33:01.7 10:38 
  107  42   653 Kelly Butz              F    45 Rockledge FL            33:18.5   33:04.7 10:39 
  108  43   663 Jennifer Curren         F    26 Melbourne FL            33:21.1   33:04.9 10:39 
  109  66   854 Daniel Kobobel          M    09 Merritt Island FL       33:28.0   33:15.2 10:43 
  110  44   620 Tracy Petrik            F    49 Rockledge FL            33:39.0   33:39.0 10:50 
  111  67   649 Nathan Nevad            M    07 Merritt Island FL       34:02.0   33:53.5 10:55 
  112  45   648 Carri Nevad             F    32 Merritt Island FL       34:02.9   33:54.5 10:55 
  113  46   622 Pamela Wheble           F    50 Merritt Island FL       34:01.8   33:55.2 10:56 
  114  47   689 Gillian Wertheimer      F    50 Merritt Island FL       34:19.0   34:11.0 11:01 
  115  48   723 Kimberly Prosser        F    44 Rockledge FL            34:31.2   34:18.0 11:03 
  116  49   733 Jennifer Mitchell       F    43 Palm Bay FL             34:34.6   34:18.3 11:03 
  117  50   683 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            34:53.8   34:36.1 11:09 
  118  51   701 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                34:53.7   34:50.0 11:13 
  119  52   770 Denne' Pence            F    33 West Melbourne FL       34:54.8   34:50.9 11:13 
  120  53   811 Mikaela Kuckhahn        F    24 Merritt Island FL       35:02.6   34:54.2 11:15 
  121  54   716 Kendra Sosa             F    21 Oviedo DC               35:00.7   34:57.2 11:16 
  122  55   643 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 Viera FL                35:11.0   35:07.2 11:19 
  123  68   835 Bradford Cole           M    30 Satellite Beach FL      35:17.2   35:11.4 11:20 
  124  56   816 Abigail Claire Hall     F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          35:18.4   35:12.5 11:20 
  125  57   796 Susan Thibodeaux        F    54 Cocoa FL                35:25.6   35:14.1 11:21 
  126  58   633 Deborah Wong            F    23 Melbourne FL            35:35.7   35:16.1 11:22 
  127  69   737 David Montecalvo        M    30 Cocoa FL                35:50.0   35:25.1 11:24 
  128  59   754 Tiffany Stephenson      F    35 Melbourne FL            35:36.9   35:25.3 11:25 
  129  60   815 Rhonda Smith            F    37 Rockledge FL            35:35.5   35:26.6 11:25 
  130  70   746 Caleb Franklin          M    23 Melbourne FL            35:45.1   35:33.3 11:27 
  131  61   837 Erica Honkonen          F    21 Merritt Island FL       35:48.3   35:41.4 11:30 
  132  62   651 Rachel Liburdi          F    28 Apollo Beach FL         35:49.0   35:41.4 11:30 
  133  63   853 Nicole Kobobel          F    13 Merritt Island FL       36:33.8   36:21.7 11:43 
  134  64   614 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                36:38.1   36:24.7 11:44 
  135  65   757 Bailey Moss             F    18 Merritt Island FL       36:37.7   36:28.4 11:45 
  136  66   607 Christina Winans        F    38 Melbourne FL            36:39.7   36:29.5 11:45 
  137  67   698 Leila Brasch            F    29 Rockledge FL            36:37.1   36:32.4 11:46 
  138  71   695 Nathaniel Jones         M    28 Melbourne FL            36:37.0   36:32.5 11:46 
  139  68   739 Sonya Hall              F    38 Palm Bay FL             36:52.1   36:37.3 11:48 
  140  72   767 Thomas VonSeggern       M    12 Merritt Island FL       36:47.2   36:37.9 11:48 
  141  73   606 S. Travis Winans        M    37 Melbourne FL            36:58.4   36:48.0 11:51 
  142  69   808 Kristen Nichole Balla   F    23 Titusville FL           37:17.5   37:06.4 11:57 
  143  70   806 Ashley Marie George     F    21 Cocoa FL                37:17.3   37:07.1 11:57 
  144  74   687 Bryce Davis             M    09 Cocoa FL                37:18.2   37:12.9 11:59 
  145  71   777 Marion Oswald           F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    37:33.0   37:14.2 12:00 
  146  75   659 Justin Dadlani          M    25 Patrick Afbfl FL        37:32.5   37:21.1 12:02 
  147  72   660 Jessica Dadlani         F    24 Patrick Afbfl FL        37:32.3   37:21.2 12:02 
  148  76   722 Derek Mcatee            M    20 Rockledge FL            37:50.8   37:25.9 12:03 
  149  77   734 Micah Montecalvo        M    07 Cocoa FL                37:54.5   37:31.4 12:05 
  150  73   675 Kimberly Balsitis       F    41 Viera FL                37:49.2   37:39.4 12:08 
  151  78   676 David Balsitis          M    42 Viera FL                37:50.6   37:40.6 12:08 
  152  74   616 Maria Kohlbrand         F    49 Cocoa FL                38:00.7   37:53.7 12:12 
  153  75   713 Nicole Dawkins          F    39 Rockledge FL            38:16.4   38:00.8 12:15 
  154  76   692 Nina Johnson            F    28 Melbourne FL            38:27.9   38:14.6 12:19 
  155  77   805 Rachel Spare            F    25 Palm Shores FL          38:42.1   38:30.9 12:24 
  156  79   766 Greg VonSeggern         M    51 Merritt Island FL       39:14.7   38:52.9 12:31 
  157  78   831 Naomi Pietrzykowski     F    26 Merritt Island FL       39:01.7   38:58.2 12:33 
  158  79   852 Izabela Kobobel         F    39 Merritt Island FL       39:18.8   39:06.0 12:36 
  159  80   732 Jake Mitchell           M    11 Palm Bay FL             39:11.7   39:09.3 12:37 
  160  81   821 Robert Sherman          M    17 Merritt Island FL       40:13.5   39:56.6 12:52 
  161  82   724 Kyle Kuhn               M    48 Rockledge FL            40:31.0   40:10.2 12:56 
  162  83   826 Eli Campbell            M    07 Cocoa FL                40:27.9   40:15.7 12:58 
  163  80   827 Helen Campbell          F    38 Cocoa FL                40:30.2   40:17.0 12:58 
  164  84   830 Liam Campbell           M    02 Cocoa FL                40:29.5   40:17.0 12:58 
  165  81   673 Felicia Walters         F    26 Cocoa FL                40:41.6   40:27.6 13:02 
  166  85   719 Phoenix Calero          M    08 Melbourne FL            40:34.5   40:28.7 13:02 
  167  82   718 Lori Richardson         F    41 Melbourne FL            40:37.7   40:31.7 13:03 
  168  86   736 Judah Montecalvo        M    06 Cocoa FL                40:57.7   40:35.6 13:04 
  169  83   691 Deanna Davis            F    24 Sanford FL              40:53.8   40:40.0 13:06 
  170  84   621 Kristen Pena            F    28 Cocoa FL                40:54.5   40:41.0 13:06 
  171  85   781 Jackie Fisher           F    42 Melbourne FL            40:52.5   40:45.1 13:07 
  172  87   839 Brandon Timothy Bradley M    14 Merritt Island FL       40:51.5   40:50.6 13:09 
  173  88   711 Richard Malecki         M    55 Melbourne FL            41:13.8   41:08.5 13:15 
  174  86   654 Kathy Walker            F    33 Merritt Island FL       41:32.6   41:25.8 13:21 
  175  87   797 Amy Brode               F    49 Merritt Island FL       41:38.3   41:29.4 13:22 
  176  88   742 Emily Kus               F    30 North Smithfield RI     41:52.4   41:52.4 13:29 
  177  89   624 Lynda Schuchert         F    37 Rockledge FL            42:12.3   41:56.0 13:30 
  178  90   602 Johnna Noble-Filomena   F    42 Malabar FL              43:14.2   42:58.0 13:50 
  179  91   832 Sherrol O'Brien         F    52 Cocoa FL                43:38.0   43:20.5 13:57 
  180  89   855 James Morrell           M    73 Melbourne FL            44:14.1   43:56.9 14:09 
  181  92   696 Kathy Robertson         F    55 Merritt Island FL       44:24.0   44:16.2 14:15 
  182  90   627 Mason Yaskovic          M    11 Rockledge FL            44:35.4   44:23.4 14:18 
  183  93   661 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            44:36.3   44:24.8 14:18 
  184  91   626 Robert Yaskovic         M    41 Rockledge FL            44:40.2   44:27.5 14:19 
  185  94   772 Sara Rokes              F    18 Cocoa Beach FL          45:09.9   45:04.0 14:31 
  186  95   728 Carol Cowgill           F    63 Titusville FL           47:06.3   46:43.2 15:03 
  187  92   768 Stan Sherman            M    45 Merritt Island FL       47:15.4   46:58.9 15:08 
  188  93   822 Chris Sherman           M    09 Merritt Island FL       47:14.9   46:59.7 15:08 
  189  94   824 Jason Hedman            M    52 Cocoa FL                47:25.7   47:00.5 15:08 
  190  95   819 Jeremy Nail             M    07 Cocoa FL                47:24.2   47:01.2 15:09 
  191  96   610 Michelle Stanton        F    38 Melbourne FL            47:21.7   47:06.9 15:10 
  192  96   787 Jacob Radlein           M    12 Merritt Island FL       47:12.3   47:11.5 15:12 
  193  97   756 Gary Montecalvo         M    59 Cocoa FL                47:49.7   47:25.8 15:16 
  194  97   755 Lyn Montecalvo          F    58 Cocoa FL                47:49.6   47:26.4 15:17 
  195  98   619 Colette Gustavson       F    61 Cape Canaveral FL       48:16.8   47:52.4 15:25 
  196  99   618 Beverly Motschenbacher  F    61 Cape Canaveral FL       48:16.7   47:55.6 15:26 
  197 100   638 Tenisha Picinich        F    13 Melbourne FL            48:05.6   48:01.1 15:28 
  198 101   613 Liselle Frappier        F    58 Cocoa Bch FL            48:31.7   48:13.1 15:32 
  199  98   828 Perry Roberts           M    51 Melbourne FL            48:32.1   48:13.5 15:32 
  200 102   708 Tionna Picinich         F    11 Melbourne FL            48:18.5   48:14.1 15:32 
  201  99   783 Jerry McAuley           M    41 Palm Bay FL             48:32.5   48:16.5 15:33 
  202 103   710 Sandy Young             F    54 Rockledge FL            48:38.2   48:19.5 15:34 
  203 104   623 Kay Gellineau           F    66 Rockledge FL            48:43.6   48:39.1 15:40 
  204 105   729 Joanne Papierski        F    63 Titusville FL           49:10.2   48:47.3 15:43 
  205 106   625 Robin Yaskovic          F    40 Rockledge FL            49:07.9   48:55.6 15:45 
  206 107   658 Sue Thomas              F    55 Melbourne FL            49:18.6   49:00.3 15:47 
  207 108   693 Marcia Jhonson          F    44 Melbourne AL            49:18.8   49:02.5 15:48 
  208 109   681 Donna Andrean           F    70 Melbourne FL            49:41.7   49:18.9 15:53 
  209 110   694 Ana Rodriguez           F    36 Melbourne FL            49:47.0   49:30.9 15:57 
  210 111   760 Sahara Smethurst        F    08 Cocoa Bch FL            49:54.0   49:33.5 15:58 
  211 112   726 Caroline Kuhn           F    09 Rockledge FL            49:54.0   49:33.5 15:58 
  212 100   759 Keiro Smethurst         M    06 Cocoa Bch FL            50:00.2   49:37.5 15:59 
  213 113   763 Andrea Arbour           F    33 Cocoa FL                50:01.2   49:41.0 16:00 
  214 114   725 Stephanie Kuhn          F    43 Rockledge FL            50:05.7   49:45.2 16:01 
  215 115   818 Tina Hedman             F    53 Cocoa FL                50:21.3   49:58.1 16:05 
  216 116   752 Nicole Hidalgo          F    23 Tulsa OK                54:02.4   53:43.0 17:18 
  217 117   753 Sharlene Parisi         F    22 Tulsa OK                54:03.0   53:43.2 17:18 
  218 101   775 Zachary Middlehurst     M    25 Cocoa FL                54:02.6   53:47.7 17:19 
  219 118   707 Tracy Lewis             F    45 Merritt Island FL       54:20.3   53:51.2 17:21 
  220 119   702 Christiane Wilson       F    55 Merritt Is FL           54:20.3   53:51.3 17:21 
  221 120   825 Sherry Love             F    46 Palm Bay FL             54:50.8   54:29.0 17:33 
  222 121   617 Patricia Johnson        F    65 Merritt Island FL       55:13.1   54:51.5 17:40 
  223 122   789 Marla Allen             F    43 Merritt Island FL       55:24.9   54:59.7 17:43 
  224 102   790 Robert Ledfort          M    49 Merritt Island FL       55:24.9   54:59.8 17:43 
  225 123   769 Carol Sherman           F    44 Merritt Island FL       55:30.2   55:14.2 17:47 
  226 103   823 Nick Sherman            M    11 Merritt Island FL       55:30.2   55:14.2 17:47 
  227 104   820 Stuart Sherman          M    14 Merritt Island FL       58:23.2   58:05.7 18:42 
  228 124   632 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Bch FL      1:00:29.0 1:00:19.8 19:26 
  229 125   812 Abbey Lathem            F    08 Cocoa FL              1:03:39.6 1:03:35.1 20:28 
  230 126   809 Elaine Lathem           F    47 Cocoa FL              1:03:40.1 1:03:35.3 20:29 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites