• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Fit for Life 5k Run/Walk
Fit for LIFE 5K RUN / WALK
April 22, 2012
Cocoa Village, Florida
Race Director: Sharon Smethurst
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   814 Alec Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   18:27.9  5:57 
    2     2   801 Morgan Levine            15 Viera                FL   18:44.2  6:02 
    3     3   609 Bret Halliday            50 Cocoa                FL   18:49.5  6:04 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   804 Chris Reesh              43 Palm Bay             FL   20:13.5  6:31 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   854 Daniel Kobobel           09 Merritt Island       FL   33:15.2 10:43 
    2   111   649 Nathan Nevad             07 Merritt Island       FL   33:53.5 10:55 
    3   144   687 Bryce Davis              09 Cocoa                FL   37:12.9 11:59 
    4   149   734 Micah Montecalvo         07 Cocoa                FL   37:31.4 12:05 
    5   162   826 Eli Campbell             07 Cocoa                FL   40:15.7 12:58 
    6   164   830 Liam Campbell            02 Cocoa                FL   40:17.0 12:58 
    7   166   719 Phoenix Calero           08 Melbourne            FL   40:28.7 13:02 
    8   168   736 Judah Montecalvo         06 Cocoa                FL   40:35.6 13:04 
    9   188   822 Chris Sherman            09 Merritt Island       FL   46:59.7 15:08 
   10   190   819 Jeremy Nail              07 Cocoa                FL   47:01.2 15:09 
   11   212   759 Keiro Smethurst          06 Cocoa Bch            FL   49:37.5 15:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   678 Peter Balsitis           13 Viera                FL   19:41.5  6:21 
    2    18   677 Alexander Balsitis       13 Viera                FL   22:18.7  7:11 
    3    38   829 Ian Campbell             11 Cocoa                FL   25:14.3  8:08 
    4    39   699 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                AL   25:25.2  8:11 
    5    57   857 Cameron Cannon           13 Melbourne            FL   27:26.0  8:50 
    6    61   731 Devin Stremmel           12 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:49.3  8:58 
    7    71   608 Travis Winans            12 Melbourne            FL   29:17.2  9:26 
    8    92   603 Jacob Crowe              12 Malabar              FL   31:40.3 10:12 
    9   140   767 Thomas Vonseggern        12 Merritt Island       FL   36:37.9 11:48 
   10   159   732 Jake Mitchell            11 Palm Bay             FL   39:09.3 12:37 
   11   172   839 Brandon Timothy Bradley  14 Merritt Island       FL   40:50.6 13:09 
   12   182   627 Mason Yaskovic           11 Rockledge            FL   44:23.4 14:18 
   13   192   787 Jacob Radlein            12 Merritt Island       FL   47:11.5 15:12 
   14   226   823 Nick Sherman             11 Merritt Island       FL   55:14.2 17:47 
   15   227   820 Stuart Sherman           14 Merritt Island       FL   58:05.7 18:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   803 Mike Groppel             15 Viera                FL   20:01.8  6:27 
    2    24   786 Kalob Vaughn             18 Merritt Island       FL   23:31.3  7:35 
    3    37   836 Justin Radlein           17 Merritt Island       FL   25:09.1  8:06 
    4    56   762 Thomas Arbour            16 Cocoa                FL   27:20.8  8:49 
    5   160   821 Robert Sherman           17 Merritt Island       FL   39:56.6 12:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   750 J. J. Porter             23 Jacksonville         FL   20:35.9  6:38 
    2    23   697 Erik Robertson           21 Merritt Island       FL   23:27.2  7:33 
    3    28   635 Jake Shearer             21 Merritt Island       FL   23:50.4  7:41 
    4    33   840 Matt McDougal            22 Rockledge            FL   24:38.3  7:56 
    5    46   843 Thomas Barrett           24 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:25.6  8:31 
    6    53   817 Mike Shearer             20 Merritt Island       FL   27:08.8  8:45 
    7    55   842 Chad Austin Berney       21 Merritt Island       FL   27:20.2  8:48 
    8    96   771 Michael Brown            23 Merritt Island       FL   31:46.7 10:14 
    9   130   746 Caleb Franklin           23 Melbourne            FL   35:33.3 11:27 
   10   148   722 Derek McAtee             20 Rockledge            FL   37:25.9 12:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   747 Joshua Franklin          25 Melbourne            FL   24:19.1  7:50 
    2    62   634 Anel Williamson          26 Merritt Island       FL   27:55.6  9:00 
    3    66   844 Clayton Magnuson         27 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:50.9  9:18 
    4    70   604 Bobby Terneus            27 Melbourne            FL   29:16.3  9:26 
    5    80   845 Kennith Adams            29 Rockledge            FL   29:38.4  9:33 
    6    82   748 Jonathan Sharpe          27 Sarasota             FL   29:45.5  9:35 
    7    87   749 Timothy O'Loughlin       28 Sarasota             FL   31:05.6 10:01 
    8    94   705 Matt Matella             28 Satellite Beach      FL   31:44.5 10:13 
    9   138   695 Nathaniel Jones          28 Melbourne            FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   10   146   659 Justin Dadlani           25 Patrick Afbfl        FL   37:21.1 12:02 
   11   218   775 Zachary Middlehurst      25 Cocoa                FL   53:47.7 17:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   856 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   22:15.7  7:10 
    2    26   813 Sean Post                30 Merritt Island       FL   23:38.5  7:37 
    3    36   846 Rosanto Macam            34 Rockledge            FL   25:03.8  8:05 
    4   123   835 Bradford Cole            30 Satellite Beach      FL   35:11.4 11:20 
    5   127   737 David Montecalvo         30 Cocoa                FL   35:25.1 11:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   688 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   19:49.4  6:23 
    2    13   665 Drew Cordes              35 Cocoa                FL   21:39.1  6:59 
    3    15   700 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                AL   22:03.9  7:07 
    4    22   650 Sean Liburdi             35 Apollo Beach         FL   23:25.4  7:33 
    5    32   645 Greg Richards            36 Fellsmere            FL   24:24.7  7:52 
    6   141   606 S. Travis Winans         37 Melbourne            FL   36:48.0 11:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   780 Loren Goldfarb           40 Indialantic          FL   23:10.5  7:28 
    2    41   774 Ty Bowen                 43 Mims                 FL   25:31.8  8:14 
    3    69   838 Ken Biskner              43 Oviedo               FL   29:11.0  9:24 
    4    77   761 Jesse Arbour             41 Cocoa                FL   29:29.6  9:30 
    5    86   744 George Pulsifer          41 Palm Bay             FL   30:31.5  9:50 
    6   151   676 David Balsitis           42 Viera                FL   37:40.6 12:08 
    7   184   626 Robert Yaskovic          41 Rockledge            FL   44:27.5 14:19 
    8   201   783 Jerry McAuley            41 Palm Bay             FL   48:16.5 15:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   709 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   25:54.0  8:21 
    2    45   851 George Kirk              46 Orlando              FL   26:13.1  8:27 
    3    48   657 Bruce Sieck              48 Rockledge            FL   26:31.7  8:33 
    4    64   615 Marty Cassetta           46 Grant                FL   28:33.2  9:12 
    5    67   682 Eric Brown               47 Cocoa                FL   29:07.6  9:23 
    6    72   717 Jay Wherley              48 Melbourne            FL   29:18.4  9:26 
    7    90   802 David Campbell           49 Merritt Island       FL   31:24.5 10:07 
    8   100   799 Preston MacIntyre        47 Merritt Island       FL   32:14.8 10:23 
    9   161   724 Kyle Kuhn                48 Rockledge            FL   40:10.2 12:56 
   10   187   768 Stan Sherman             45 Merritt Island       FL   46:58.9 15:08 
   11   224   790 Robert Ledfort           49 Merritt Island       FL   54:59.8 17:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   833 Patrick McCormick        52 Merritt Island       FL   20:37.0  6:39 
    2    11   601 Robert Pike              51 Oakhill              FL   21:24.5  6:54 
    3    44   782 Shawn Fisher             50 Melbourne            FL   26:02.5  8:23 
    4    47   639 Robert Francisco         52 Melbourne            FL   26:28.6  8:32 
    5    85   785 Ted Lightle              54 Cocoa                FL   30:29.9  9:49 
    6   156   766 Greg Vonseggern          51 Merritt Island       FL   38:52.9 12:31 
    7   189   824 Jason Hedman             52 Cocoa                FL   47:00.5 15:08 
    8   199   828 Perry Roberts            51 Melbourne            FL   48:13.5 15:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   779 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   21:09.3  6:49 
    2    14   672 Dave Worrells            59 Rockledge            FL   21:59.9  7:05 
    3    20   848 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   22:33.2  7:16 
    4   173   711 Richard Malecki          55 Melbourne            FL   41:08.5 13:15 
    5   193   756 Gary Montecalvo          59 Cocoa                FL   47:25.8 15:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   791 Robert Gleichauf         61 Merritt Island       FL   26:46.1  8:37 
    2    84   776 George Oswald            60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:03.7  9:41 
    3    97   810 Karl Kuckhahn            60 Merritt Island       FL   31:51.2 10:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   629 Giles Williams           67 Oviedo               FL   27:08.2  8:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   180   855 James Morrell            73 Melbourne            FL   43:56.9 14:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   807 Jordan Michaels          11 Merritt Island       FL   21:33.8  6:57 
    2    16   794 Alli Penovich            16 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:15.8  7:10 
    3    19   778 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   22:25.6  7:14 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   667 Karon Pittman            54 Titusville           FL   24:19.1  7:50 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   210   760 Sahara Smethurst         08 Cocoa Bch            FL   49:33.5 15:58 
    2   211   726 Caroline Kuhn            09 Rockledge            FL   49:33.5 15:58 
    3   229   812 Abbey Lathem             08 Cocoa                FL 1:03:35.1 20:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   630 Katarina Jernberg        13 Melbourne            FL   23:45.2  7:39 
    2    42   795 Marina Schuster          12 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:46.6  8:18 
    3    91   656 Savannah Lee             12 Cocoa                FL   31:38.7 10:12 
    4    99   800 Amilia MacIntyre         10 Merritt Island       FL   32:13.9 10:23 
    5   106   652 Dana Butz                13 Rockledge            FL   33:01.7 10:38 
    6   133   853 Nicole Kobobel           13 Merritt Island       FL   36:21.7 11:43 
    7   197   638 Tenisha Picinich         13 Melbourne            FL   48:01.1 15:28 
    8   200   708 Tionna Picinich          11 Melbourne            FL   48:14.1 15:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   631 Meisen Jernberg          16 Melbourne            FL   24:58.2  8:03 
    2    58   646 Holly Ballestero         19 Fellsmere            FL   27:29.4  8:51 
    3   124   816 Abigail Claire Hall      16 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:12.5 11:20 
    4   135   757 Bailey Moss              18 Merritt Island       FL   36:28.4 11:45 
    5   185   772 Sara Rokes               18 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:04.0 14:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   811 Mikaela Kuckhahn         24 Merritt Island       FL   34:54.2 11:15 
    2   121   716 Kendra Sosa              21 Oviedo               DC   34:57.2 11:16 
    3   126   633 Deborah Wong             23 Melbourne            FL   35:16.1 11:22 
    4   131   837 Erica Honkonen           21 Merritt Island       FL   35:41.4 11:30 
    5   142   808 Kristen Nichole Balla    23 Titusville           FL   37:06.4 11:57 
    6   143   806 Ashley Marie George      21 Cocoa                FL   37:07.1 11:57 
    7   147   660 Jessica Dadlani          24 Patrick Afbfl        FL   37:21.2 12:02 
    8   169   691 Deanna Davis             24 Sanford              FL   40:40.0 13:06 
    9   216   752 Nicole Hidalgo           23 Tulsa                OK   53:43.0 17:18 
   10   217   753 Sharlene Parisi          22 Tulsa                OK   53:43.2 17:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   647 Kristi Dettra            27 Merritt Island       FL   32:37.5 10:31 
    2   102   740 Crystal Cover            27 Melbourne            FL   32:47.1 10:34 
    3   108   663 Jennifer Curren          26 Melbourne            FL   33:04.9 10:39 
    4   132   651 Rachel Liburdi           28 Apollo Beach         FL   35:41.4 11:30 
    5   137   698 Leila Brasch             29 Rockledge            FL   36:32.4 11:46 
    6   154   692 Nina Johnson             28 Melbourne            FL   38:14.6 12:19 
    7   155   805 Rachel Spare             25 Palm Shores          FL   38:30.9 12:24 
    8   157   831 Naomi Pietrzykowski      26 Merritt Island       FL   38:58.2 12:33 
    9   165   673 Felicia Walters          26 Cocoa                FL   40:27.6 13:02 
   10   170   621 Kristen Pena             28 Cocoa                FL   40:41.0 13:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   758 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   23:35.1  7:36 
    2    29   640 Kristen Stone            31 Merritt Island       FL   24:06.2  7:46 
    3    34   834 Joanna McColl            32 Titusville           FL   24:44.8  7:58 
    4    50   680 Carly Keim               30 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:03.0  8:43 
    5    68   644 Celena Richards          34 Fellsmere            FL   29:09.1  9:23 
    6    95   704 Melissa Matella          31 Satellite Beach      FL   31:44.7 10:14 
    7   112   648 Carri Nevad              32 Merritt Island       FL   33:54.5 10:55 
    8   117   683 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   34:36.1 11:09 
    9   118   701 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL   34:50.0 11:13 
   10   119   770 Denne' Pence             33 West Melbourne       FL   34:50.9 11:13 
   11   122   643 Joan Thibodaux           32 Viera                FL   35:07.2 11:19 
   12   174   654 Kathy Walker             33 Merritt Island       FL   41:25.8 13:21 
   13   176   742 Emily Kus                30 North Smithfield     RI   41:52.4 13:29 
   14   213   763 Andrea Arbour            33 Cocoa                FL   49:41.0 16:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   841 Allison Stauffer         37 Titusville           FL   28:38.4  9:14 
    2    76   751 Amy Lawrence             35 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:28.5  9:30 
    3    79   792 Laurie Gleichauf         39 Merritt Island       FL   29:36.7  9:32 
    4    88   712 Mindi Hislop             35 Citrus Heights       CA   31:21.8 10:06 
    5    89   714 Wendy Armbruster         36 Rockledge            FL   31:22.2 10:06 
    6    93   703 Nataliya Polishchuk      35 Cocoa                FL   31:41.8 10:13 
    7   128   754 Tiffany Stephenson       35 Melbourne            FL   35:25.3 11:25 
    8   129   815 Rhonda Smith             37 Rockledge            FL   35:26.6 11:25 
    9   136   607 Christina Winans         38 Melbourne            FL   36:29.5 11:45 
   10   139   739 Sonya Hall               38 Palm Bay             FL   36:37.3 11:48 
   11   153   713 Nicole Dawkins           39 Rockledge            FL   38:00.8 12:15 
   12   158   852 Izabela Kobobel          39 Merritt Island       FL   39:06.0 12:36 
   13   163   827 Helen Campbell           38 Cocoa                FL   40:17.0 12:58 
   14   177   624 Lynda Schuchert          37 Rockledge            FL   41:56.0 13:30 
   15   191   610 Michelle Stanton         38 Melbourne            FL   47:06.9 15:10 
   16   209   694 Ana Rodriguez            36 Melbourne            FL   49:30.9 15:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   662 Jodi Campbell            42 Indialantic          FL   27:31.4  8:52 
    2    75   793 Elaine Henderson         42 Melbourne            FL   29:26.4  9:29 
    3    78   612 Laura Dipasquale         44 Merritt Island       FL   29:34.9  9:32 
    4   104   605 Debbie Hines             44 West Melbourne       FL   32:50.0 10:35 
    5   105   721 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   32:56.5 10:37 
    6   115   723 Kimberly Prosser         44 Rockledge            FL   34:18.0 11:03 
    7   116   733 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL   34:18.3 11:03 
    8   150   675 Kimberly Balsitis        41 Viera                FL   37:39.4 12:08 
    9   167   718 Lori Richardson          41 Melbourne            FL   40:31.7 13:03 
   10   171   781 Jackie Fisher            42 Melbourne            FL   40:45.1 13:07 
   11   178   602 Johnna Noble-Filomena    42 Malabar              FL   42:58.0 13:50 
   12   183   661 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   44:24.8 14:18 
   13   205   625 Robin Yaskovic           40 Rockledge            FL   48:55.6 15:45 
   14   207   693 Marcia Jhonson           44 Melbourne            AL   49:02.5 15:48 
   15   214   725 Stephanie Kuhn           43 Rockledge            FL   49:45.2 16:01 
   16   223   789 Marla Allen              43 Merritt Island       FL   54:59.7 17:43 
   17   225   769 Carol Sherman            44 Merritt Island       FL   55:14.2 17:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   784 Gail Lightle             45 Cocoa                FL   29:44.8  9:35 
    2   107   653 Kelly Butz               45 Rockledge            FL   33:04.7 10:39 
    3   110   620 Tracy Petrik             49 Rockledge            FL   33:39.0 10:50 
    4   152   616 Maria Kohlbrand          49 Cocoa                FL   37:53.7 12:12 
    5   175   797 Amy Brode                49 Merritt Island       FL   41:29.4 13:22 
    6   219   707 Tracy Lewis              45 Merritt Island       FL   53:51.2 17:21 
    7   221   825 Sherry Love              46 Palm Bay             FL   54:29.0 17:33 
    8   230   809 Elaine Lathem            47 Cocoa                FL 1:03:35.3 20:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   715 Evelyn McClin            52 Oviedo               FL   27:08.1  8:45 
    2    54   641 Lori White               52 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:18.9  8:48 
    3    60   798 Lois Boisseau            50 Titusville           FL   27:44.5  8:56 
    4    63   743 Casey Hahn               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:22.3  9:08 
    5    83   706 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   29:53.5  9:38 
    6    98   788 Wendy Dietz              52 West Melbourne       FL   32:10.1 10:22 
    7   103   679 Doris Travassos          50 Rockledge            FL   32:48.5 10:34 
    8   113   622 Pamela Wheble            50 Merritt Island       FL   33:55.2 10:56 
    9   114   689 Gillian Wertheimer       50 Merritt Island       FL   34:11.0 11:01 
   10   125   796 Susan Thibodeaux         54 Cocoa                FL   35:14.1 11:21 
   11   134   614 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   36:24.7 11:44 
   12   145   777 Marion Oswald            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:14.2 12:00 
   13   179   832 Sherrol O'Brien          52 Cocoa                FL   43:20.5 13:57 
   14   202   710 Sandy Young              54 Rockledge            FL   48:19.5 15:34 
   15   215   818 Tina Hedman              53 Cocoa                FL   49:58.1 16:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   611 Carol Ball               55 Merritt Island       FL   25:30.6  8:13 
    2    74   847 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   29:22.9  9:28 
    3   181   696 Kathy Robertson          55 Merritt Island       FL   44:16.2 14:15 
    4   194   755 Lyn Montecalvo           58 Cocoa                FL   47:26.4 15:17 
    5   198   613 Liselle Frappier         58 Cocoa Bch            FL   48:13.1 15:32 
    6   206   658 Sue Thomas               55 Melbourne            FL   49:00.3 15:47 
    7   220   702 Christiane Wilson        55 Merritt Is           FL   53:51.3 17:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   186   728 Carol Cowgill            63 Titusville           FL   46:43.2 15:03 
    2   195   619 Colette Gustavson        61 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:52.4 15:25 
    3   196   618 Beverly Motschenbacher   61 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:55.6 15:26 
    4   204   729 Joanne Papierski         63 Titusville           FL   48:47.3 15:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73   686 Mary Ramba               65 Cocoa                FL   29:19.3  9:27 
    2   203   623 Kay Gellineau            66 Rockledge            FL   48:39.1 15:40 
    3   222   617 Patricia Johnson         65 Merritt Island       FL   54:51.5 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   208   681 Donna Andrean            70 Melbourne            FL   49:18.9 15:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   228   632 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Bch        FL 1:00:19.8 19:26 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites