• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Walk of Fame 8K Results
Female Finishers
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Kate Howick                                             300    35   F       1  0-99               40:07.2      8:01/M
       2    Laura Sardella                                          277    41   F       2  0-99               47:47.3      9:33/M
       3    Erin Lauscher                     Cocoa  FL             319    30   F       3  0-99               54:48.5     10:58/M
       4    Anna Rodriguez                    Deland  FL            115    54   F       4  0-99             1:02:39.5     12:32/M
       5    Michelle Tribble                  Orlando  FL           154    48   F       5  0-99             1:06:07.0     13:13/M
       6    Lara Sieck                        Rockledge  FL         212    43   F       6  0-99             1:11:23.7     14:17/M



Male Finishers
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Schneider                                        307    49   M       1  0-99               37:25.2      7:29/M
       2    Brad Berry                        Titusville  FL          3    43   M       2  0-99               42:41.9      8:32/M
       3    Daryl Gilbert                     Rockledge  FL         180    56   M       3  0-99               43:21.2      8:40/M
       4    David Bellian                                           322    42   M       4  0-99               44:29.0      8:54/M
       5    Bruce Sieck                       Rockledge  FL         213    48   M       5  0-99               44:57.9      8:59/M
       6    Dan Howick                        Cocoa  FL             299    36   M       6  0-99               48:54.0      9:47/M
       7    Thomas Dahn                       Titusville  FL        100    40   M       7  0-99             1:13:10.4     14:38/M

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites