• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Walk of Fame 8K Results
Female Overall Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caryn Treder                      Titusville  FL         34   34       11        34:41.0      6:56/M
       2    Annie Caza                        Melbourne Beach  FL    44   50       13        34:52.7      6:58/M
       3    Katie Craig                                             262   37       16        35:22.8      7:04/M
Top

Female Master Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Moran                       Indialantic  FL       287   55       17        35:25.9      7:05/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Dockery                      Melbourne Beach  FL   265   63       18        35:27.5      7:05/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Master Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Ramba                        Cocoa  FL             114   65      102        46:01.0      9:12/M
Top

Female 9 and under
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Shannin                      Gotha  FL             178    8      104        46:12.0      9:14/M
       2    Allanna Albritton                 Lakeland  FL          131    7      191      1:04:01.6     12:48/M
       3    Abigail Goldsmith                 Rockledge  FL          57    9      195      1:06:31.0     13:18/M
Top

Female 10 to 12
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kara Kyramarios                                         328   12       19        35:40.8      7:08/M
       2    Jacqueline Poppell                                      282   10      153        53:11.4     10:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 19
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jillian Fox                       Rockledge  FL         235   17      183      1:00:09.2     12:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Scott                       Titusville  FL        194   22      173        57:18.6     11:28/M
       2    Rachel Redlien                    Titusville  FL        221   24      175        57:45.4     11:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patti Hatcher                     Palm Bay  FL          174   29       35        38:06.7      7:37/M
       2    Celeste Ralston                                         316   29       89        44:46.3      8:57/M
       3    Kate Schindler                    Titusville  FL         30   27       94        45:25.7      9:05/M
       4    Maria Artelli                     Titusville  FL        195   25      114        46:44.6      9:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joanna McColl                                           291   32       21        35:57.7      7:11/M
       2    Rene Dunne                        Palm Bay  FL           52   31       48        39:39.4      7:56/M
       3    Sarah King                        Titusville  FL        169   30       51        39:56.7      7:59/M
       4    Shelly Russell                    Titusville  FL        187   33       62        40:55.3      8:11/M
       5    Christina Mitsakos                Cocoa  FL              76   34       69        42:19.2      8:28/M
       6    Jessica McCaskill                 Palm Bay  FL          218   31       98        45:41.3      9:08/M
       7    Gigi Ramnarace                    Melbourne  FL         165   30      101        45:57.5      9:11/M
       8    Sudha Nallasamy                   Ann Arbor  MI          78   33      107        46:24.3      9:17/M
       9    Casey Gilbert                     Melboune Beach  FL     13   32      108        46:27.8      9:17/M
      10    April Stewart                     Cocoa  FL             152   33      140        50:13.8     10:03/M
      11    Nicole Caraballo                  Titusville  FL         94   32      157        53:21.6     10:40/M
      12    Christine Hetzel                  Cocoa  FL              59   31      159        53:26.0     10:41/M
      13    Ragan Krupp                       Cocoa  FL             206   32      160        53:27.0     10:41/M
      14    Tina Mary Van Schaik              Deltona  FL            89   30      170        56:04.0     11:13/M
      15    Jessica Kriewaldt                 Titusville  FL         62   32      189      1:03:41.4     12:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brittany Streufert                Viera  FL             185   39       38        38:38.4      7:44/M
       2    Kathy Camick                                            283   38       41        38:41.2      7:44/M
       3    Lisa Yancey                       Rockledge  FL         245   39       50        39:56.0      7:59/M
       4    Teresa Morgan                     Titusville  FL        290   36       74        42:57.3      8:35/M
       5    Julie Pomerleau                   Mims  FL              313   37       83        43:49.0      8:46/M
       6    Jessica Vigenski                  Canton  MI            123   35       85        44:10.4      8:50/M
       7    Daniele Shearer                   Mims  FL               84   37      100        45:53.4      9:11/M
       8    Folly Sandy                                             321   39      111        46:31.6      9:18/M
       9    Kim Harris                        Titusville  FL        202   39      119        47:57.6      9:35/M
      10    Allison Stauffer                  Titusville  FL         31   37      121        48:23.3      9:41/M
      11    Kanani McDowell                   Cocoa  FL              70   36      133        49:45.9      9:57/M
      12    Christine Ferrer                  Rockledge  FL         207   35      148        51:43.5     10:21/M
      13    Heather Mitchell                  Mims  FL              208   37      158        53:22.1     10:40/M
      14    Lysette Wittholt                  Titusville  FL        127   37      162        54:05.7     10:49/M
      15    Sharon Parks                      Wesley Chapel  FL     113   38      172        56:45.8     11:21/M
      16    Paula Biggs                       Melbourne  FL          92   35      178        58:43.9     11:45/M
      17    Kerri Knoll                       Chuluota  FL          188   39      180        59:01.1     11:48/M
      18    Ashley Bauer                      Titusville  FL          2   36      184      1:01:16.0     12:15/M
      19    Rebecca Weghorst                  Whitehouse  OH        125   36      187      1:02:55.3     12:35/M
      20    Yolanda Phillibert                Cocoa  FL              80   38      188      1:03:40.9     12:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Hofmeister                                         296   44       26        36:55.0      7:23/M
       2    Cyndi Bergs                       Merritt Island  FL    240   42       33        37:43.7      7:33/M
       3    Betsy Butler                      Cape Canaveral  FL    226   43       43        38:44.2      7:45/M
       4    Michelle Smurl                    Cocoa  FL             305   43       53        39:58.0      8:00/M
       5    Gina Rall                         Merritt Island  FL     83   41       65        41:55.0      8:23/M
       6    Heather Bellian                                         323   42       87        44:28.9      8:54/M
       7    Marie Bloch                       Indialantic  FL       199   43      105        46:13.6      9:15/M
       8    Laura Beebe                       Rockledge  FL          42   42      115        46:52.6      9:22/M
       9    Eugenia Berry                     Titusville  FL          4   44      116        47:25.2      9:29/M
      10    Lori Keefer                       Mims  FL              190   42      118        47:47.6      9:33/M
      11    Jayne Maloney                     Delmar  NY            210   44      123        48:33.9      9:43/M
      12    Angel Stewart                                           246   44      138        50:00.3     10:00/M
      13    Cristina Engel                    Merritt Island  FL     53   40      150        52:21.0     10:28/M
      14    Beth Rountree                     Merritt Island  FL    116   43      154        53:13.4     10:39/M
      15    Michelle May                      Titusville  FL        110   40      165        55:08.7     11:02/M
      16    LaVaughn Green                    Titusville  FL         16   41      169        55:35.4     11:07/M
      17    Ginger Bailey                                           252   41      181        59:13.0     11:51/M
      18    Trisha Jones                      Mims  FL              102   41      194      1:05:14.9     13:03/M
      19    Kim Walter                                              295   41      203      1:21:58.2     16:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marie Thomas                      Rockledge  FL         162   47       39        38:38.5      7:44/M
       2    Christine Kennedy                 Mims  FL               21   46       47        39:36.0      7:55/M
       3    Cynthia Broome                    Melbourne  FL         236   48       52        39:57.4      7:59/M
       4    Margaret Biery                    Merritt Island  FL    189   47       56        40:20.0      8:04/M
       5    Kelly Hunter                      FL  32926             264   46       66        41:57.6      8:23/M
       6    Jo Connell                        Titusville  FL        239   48       77        43:25.9      8:41/M
       7    Thereasa Langley                  Titusville  FL         24   49       82        43:45.8      8:45/M
       8    Marisa Flint                      Cocoa  FLORIDA        298   46       92        45:11.4      9:02/M
       9    Betty Jo Conner                   Orlando  FL            98   45      124        48:49.5      9:46/M
      10    Kimberly Budnick                  Merritt Island  FL    155   45      125        48:55.4      9:47/M
      11    Donna Lilley                                            297   46      126        48:58.2      9:48/M
      12    Fiona Wright                      Palm Bay  FL          317   49      137        49:56.2      9:59/M
      13    Yuette Nelson                                           248   47      139        50:11.4     10:02/M
      14    Lisa Metts                        Clermont  FL           74   47      152        52:59.0     10:36/M
      15    Jill Bond                         Cocoa  FL             164   46      168        55:34.5     11:07/M
      16    Janice Albritton                  Lakeland  FL          132   47      193      1:04:03.6     12:49/M
      17    Carol Hurley                      Mims  FL              101   47      196      1:08:30.1     13:42/M
      18    Kimberly Dahn                     Titusville  FL         99   46      200      1:12:51.0     14:34/M
      19    Michelle Boggs Thorne             Titusville  FL          6   45      205      1:22:47.0     16:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 54
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marlene White                     Cocoa Beach  FL       129   54       54        40:02.9      8:00/M
       2    Karon Pittman                     Titusville  FL        215   54       59        40:37.5      8:07/M
       3    Elizabeth Ring                    Satellite Beach  FL   166   54       75        43:10.0      8:38/M
       4    Joan Meadows                      Malabar  FL           196   52      146        51:24.2     10:17/M
       5    Donna Crowe                       Cocoa  FL              47   52      149        52:09.0     10:26/M
       6    Pat Mister                        Cocoa  FL              75   51      163        54:13.5     10:51/M
       7    Carla Cartwright                  Orlando  FL            95   52      171        56:32.6     11:18/M
       8    Marion Oswald                     Indian Harbour Beac   112   54      179        58:53.5     11:47/M
       9    Melinda McCurry                   Orlando  FL            69   51      199      1:10:18.7     14:04/M
      10    Kathy Ketcham                     Titusville  FL         22   54      204      1:22:46.9     16:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sue Strout                        Merritt Island  FL     87   58       25        36:28.2      7:18/M
       2    Deborah Horst                     Palm Bay  FL          167   59      141        50:21.7     10:04/M
       3    Lisa Farrall                      Melbourne Beach  FL    56   57      185      1:02:27.5     12:29/M
       4    Joann Kriewaldt                   Titusville  FL         64   58      190      1:03:55.6     12:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 64
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacquelyn Keller                  Melbourne  FL         144   63      113        46:40.8      9:20/M
       2    Rhonda Howard                     Titusville  FL         18   60      134        49:51.8      9:58/M
       3    Maureen Morely                    Rockledge  FL         234   61      151        52:27.7     10:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susie Koontz                      Merritt Island  FL     61   66      131        49:33.5      9:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 74
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Audrey Smith                                            268   73      197      1:08:57.3     13:47/M
       2    Dodie Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL       219   74      202      1:19:38.5     15:56/M
       3    Joan Joesting                     Melbourne  FL          58   74      206      1:57:26.1     23:29/M
Top

Female 75 to 79
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Dixon                         Rockledge  FL         216   76      176        57:52.6     11:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Davis                        Melbourne  FL         266   34        1        28:02.7      5:36/M
       2    Steve Hedgespeth                  Melbourne  FL         172   33        2        29:04.4      5:49/M
       3    Vincent Harh                                            292   23        3        29:30.1      5:54/M
Top

Male Master Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Castner                       Melbourne  FL         269   43        5        31:15.4      6:15/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Travis                      Fort Pierce  FL       284   53        8        32:56.8      6:35/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Master Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bud Timmons                       Cocoa  FL             286   61       45        39:14.1      7:51/M
Top

0 to 9
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Bloch                    Indialantic  FL       198    5      106        46:20.6      9:16/M
Top

10 to 12
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trevor Denson                     Titusville  FL        229   12       80        43:45.0      8:45/M
       2    Jason Garrett                     Titusville  FL        233   12       81        43:45.1      8:45/M
       3    Jake Shannin                      Gotha  FL             177   11      110        46:30.9      9:18/M
       4    Ryan Buchanan                                           271   10      144        51:00.3     10:12/M
       5    Collin May                        Titusville  FL        108   12      164        54:27.3     10:53/M
       6    Kevin Bond                        Cocoa  FL             163   11      167        55:33.8     11:07/M
       7    Ethan Weghorst                    Whitehouse  OH        124   10      186      1:02:49.9     12:34/M
Top

13 to 14
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Mitchell                      Kent  WA              214   14       14        35:16.9      7:03/M
       2    Ryan Garrett                      Titusville  FL        232   13       30        37:18.1      7:28/M
       3    Jakob Ellis                                             302   13       86        44:18.1      8:52/M
       4    Tanner Rogers                                           281   14      156        53:14.4     10:39/M
       5    Taylor Weghorst                   Whitehouse  OH        126   13      174        57:25.1     11:29/M
Top

Male 15 to 19
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Atkinson                   Chuluota  FL          242   17       72        42:37.2      8:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew McDougal                                        293   22       36        38:20.6      7:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eusebio Deer                      Titusville  FL        243   29        6        31:19.7      6:16/M
       2    Robert Velasco                    Oviedo  FL            217   26        7        31:54.6      6:23/M
       3    Daniel Redlien                    Merritt Island  FL    222   27       99        45:50.9      9:10/M
       4    Nambi Nallasamy                   Orlando  FL            77   27      161        53:41.5     10:44/M
       5    Walter LeBlanc                    Cocoa  FL              25   27      182        59:50.9     11:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Acosta                       Cocoa  FL             289   34       27        37:12.8      7:26/M
       2    Roderick Ray                      Cocoa  FL             173   34       32        37:27.0      7:29/M
       3    Phil Hatcher                      Palm Bay  FL          175   31       42        38:43.5      7:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thaddeus Austin                   Melbourne  FL          41   35        4        31:06.6      6:13/M
       2    Richard Chester                   Titusville  FL        223   37        9        33:56.3      6:47/M
       3    Ben Buchanan                      Melbourne  FL         272   39       12        34:52.6      6:58/M
       4    Tristan Webbe                     Rockledge  FL         250   38       31        37:20.4      7:28/M
       5    James Krupp                       Cocoa  FL             205   37       37        38:27.6      7:41/M
       6    Les Dunne                         Palm Bay  FL           51   36       61        40:47.7      8:09/M
       7    Ryan Hieronymus                   Titusville  FL         17   35       64        41:11.5      8:14/M
       8    Jonathan Tinsley                  Cocoa Beach  FL       121   37       84        44:08.4      8:50/M
       9    Scott Smith                       Saint Cloud  FL       118   35       88        44:38.9      8:56/M
      10    Sean Stauffer                     Titusville  FL         32   37      103        46:10.2      9:14/M
      11    Jason Mitchell                                          253   37      130        49:13.3      9:51/M
      12    Adam Carden                                             278   37      145        51:08.2     10:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Micah Vanatta                     Titusville  FL         35   44       10        34:36.8      6:55/M
       2    Ron Roff                          Palm Bay  FL          186   41       22        36:07.2      7:13/M
       3    Harry Prosser                     Rockledge  FL          29   43       34        38:02.0      7:36/M
       4    Shane Streufert                   Viera  FL             184   40       40        38:38.9      7:44/M
       5    Steve Hinkle                      Satellite Beach  FL   201   41       60        40:43.7      8:09/M
       6    Jonathan Bloch                    Indialantic  FL       200   43       63        41:06.0      8:13/M
       7    Robbie Kerns                      Port Orange  FL       104   43       76        43:16.2      8:39/M
       8    Ron Rountree                      Merritt Island  FL    117   42      155        53:13.8     10:39/M
       9    Alex Bowman                       Cocoa  FL              91   41      166        55:09.2     11:02/M
      10    Nick Shannin                      Gotha  FL             176   42      177        58:05.9     11:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Fortmayer                     Melbourne  FL         183   47       15        35:19.1      7:04/M
       2    James Chiravalle                  Melbourne  FL         249   45       67        42:06.2      8:25/M
       3    Robert Sorrentino                                       325   47       68        42:12.9      8:26/M
       4    Lew Schwartz                      Melbourne  FL         326   48       90        44:55.4      8:59/M
       5    Thomas Esmont                     Orlando  FL           139   45       91        45:03.6      9:01/M
       6    Chris Bainbridge                  Titusville  FL        211   49       96        45:28.3      9:06/M
       7    Alvo Albritton                    Lakeland  FL          133   48      192      1:04:02.0     12:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Kowalske                    Melbourne  FL         274   51       20        35:52.4      7:10/M
       2    Ricky McDonald                                          255   52       28        37:15.5      7:27/M
       3    Carl Davison                      Melbourne  FL          50   53       29        37:16.7      7:27/M
       4    David Kull                        Orlando  FL           106   50       49        39:54.7      7:59/M
       5    David Mailhot                                           318   51      132        49:41.9      9:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL          67   56       23        36:09.0      7:14/M
       2    Michael Miller                    Cocoa  FL             254   57       24        36:23.3      7:17/M
       3    Jerry Bird                                              285   57       44        39:09.8      7:50/M
       4    Ronnie Cartwright                 Orlando  FL            96   55       58        40:36.1      8:07/M
       5    Jonathan Lubitz                                         324   59       78        43:29.4      8:42/M
       6    Dick White                        Cocoa Beach  FL       128   59       79        43:38.7      8:44/M
       7    Allan Colquhoun                   Titusville  FL         97   59       95        45:27.7      9:05/M
       8    David Gilbert                                           327   58      109        46:29.7      9:18/M
       9    Tim French                        South Patrick Shore   159   56      120        47:59.7      9:36/M
      10    Chris Ramsey                                            256   55      128        48:58.9      9:48/M
      11    Robert Meadows                    Malabar  FL           197   57      147        51:24.4     10:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ray Brown                         Melbourne  FL           7   64       57        40:26.2      8:05/M
       2    David Farrall                     Melbourne Beach  FL    55   63       70        42:24.6      8:29/M
       3    Frank Webbe                       Palm Bay  FL          306   64       71        42:31.7      8:30/M
       4    Teen Sum                          Palm Bay  FL          179   63       97        45:34.5      9:07/M
       5    George Oswald                     Indian Harbour Beac   111   60      127        48:58.4      9:48/M
       6    Owen Leland                       Cocoa  FL             145   61      135        49:52.7      9:58/M
       7    Joseph Becker                                           312   64      136        49:55.6      9:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Grant                       Viera  FL              15   65       46        39:14.2      7:51/M
       2    Gary Castner                      Melbourne  FL           8   66       55        40:12.8      8:02/M
       3    Manuel Urrutia                    Mims  FL              267   69       73        42:43.9      8:33/M
       4    Giles Williams                    Oviedo  FL            182   67       93        45:19.0      9:04/M
       5    Bruce Baker                       Titusville  FL        134   65      143        50:38.7     10:08/M
Top

Male 70 to 74
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Ward                          Melbourne Beach  FL    90   74      112        46:31.9      9:18/M
       2    Darwin Tangen                     Melbourne  FL         304   72      122        48:29.5      9:42/M
       3    David Wofford                     Titusville  FL        288   70      129        48:59.6      9:48/M
       4    Bruce Koch                        Vida  OR              105   73      198      1:09:15.0     13:51/M
       5    Morris Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       220   74      201      1:19:38.3     15:56/M
Top

Male 75 to 79
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harold Smith                      Sebring  FL           181   75      117        47:38.3      9:32/M
Top

Male 80 and over
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Lightle                      Cocoa  FL              66   80      142        50:28.7     10:06/M
*
*
Female Finishers - 8K Walking Division
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Ball                        Merritt Island  FL    191    55   F       1  0-99               59:08.5     11:50/M
       2    Erin McMullen                     Satellite Beach  FL    73    29   F       2  0-99             1:01:44.7     12:21/M
       3    Betsy French                      South Patrick Shore   160    51   F       3  0-99             1:04:53.7     12:59/M
       4    Susan Whittemore                  Mims  FL              168    56   F       4  0-99             1:05:41.3     13:08/M
       5    Kelsey Rogers                                           279    11   F       5  0-99             1:07:42.6     13:32/M
       6    Linda Lopardo                     Titusville  FL        107    65   F       1  0-99             1:10:02.3     14:00/M
       7    Vicki Rogers                                            280    41   F       2  0-99             1:12:51.0     14:34/M


Male Finishers - 8K Walking Division
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Petrillo                  Chester Springs  PA   203    69   M       1  0-99               56:38.9     11:20/M
       2    Maurice Amozig                    Titusville  FL         68    61   M       2  0-99               58:58.1     11:48/M
       3    Ty Bowen                          Merritt Island  FL    192    43   M       3  0-99               59:08.7     11:50/M
       4    R. C. Koontz                      Merritt Island  FL     60    65   M       4  0-99             1:02:35.5     12:31/M
       5    Lucas Jordan                                            308    29   M       5  0-99             1:24:03.6     16:49/M

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites