• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pirate Plunder 2 Mile Results
PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER
April 7, 2012
Brevard Community College, Palm Bay, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1   449 Michael Fisher          M    19 West Melbourne FL       10:40.7   10:40.7  5:21    5:12.7 
    2   2   115 Peter Clusener          M    34 Melbourne FL            10:45.3   10:45.3  5:23    5:12.5 
    3   3    20 John Davis              M    34 Melbourne FL            10:45.7   10:45.7  5:23    5:18.5 
    4   4    82 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                10:49.7   10:49.6  5:25    5:21.7 
    5   1   140 Angela Cobb             F    28 Indialantic FL          11:02.8   11:02.5  5:32    5:18.4 
    6   5   365 Matt Horner             M    17 Merritt Island FL       11:03.1   11:02.6  5:32    5:19.0 
    7   6    69 Ron Abel                M    29 Satellite Beach FL      11:08.1   11:07.9  5:34    5:21.4 
    8   2    53 Jessica Crate           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      11:10.0   11:10.0  5:35    5:21.0 
    9   7   225 Brad Ivey               M    15 Melbourne FL            11:23.5   11:21.2  5:41    5:25.1 
   10   8    62 Steve Hedgespeth        M    33 West Melbourne FL       11:25.3   11:24.9  5:43    5:35.4 
   11   9    27 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            11:46.3   11:46.3  5:54    5:43.1 
   12  10   215 Bret Halliday           M    50 Cocoa FL                11:48.5   11:48.3  5:55    5:46.3 
   13  11   551 Thadeus Austin          M    35 FL                      11:58.1   11:58.1  6:00    5:41.8 
   14  12     8 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            12:00.6   12:00.5  6:01    5:51.9 
   15  13    22 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       12:02.5   12:02.5  6:02    5:47.2 
   16  14   148 Scott Larson            M    40 Melbourne FL            12:04.5   12:03.9  6:02    5:57.7 
   17  15   394 Ramon Cordero           M    34 Palm Bay FL             12:08.0   12:07.6  6:04    5:47.0 
   18  16   573 Greg Reverdiau          M    29 Palm Bay FL             12:16.3   12:14.0  6:07    5:55.3 
   19  17   402 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            12:22.0   12:20.6  6:11    5:52.5 
   20  18   367 Michael Groppel         M    15 Viera FL                12:23.5   12:23.0  6:12    5:54.4 
   21  19   274 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       12:23.5   12:23.4  6:12    5:52.6 
   22  20   495 Mason Jones             M    13 Titusville FL           12:27.6   12:26.6  6:14    5:55.7 
   23   3   337 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             12:28.1   12:27.8  6:14    6:00.2 
   24  21   169 Oscar Salazar           M    17 Melbourne FL            12:32.9   12:29.7  6:15    6:02.2 
   25  22   479 Zac Olds                M    32 Cape canaveral FL       12:36.5   12:32.8  6:17    6:13.7 
   26  23   563 Matt Earhart            M    22 Merritt Island FL       12:44.8   12:41.3  6:21    6:13.1 
   27   4   518 Emily Chapman           F    15 West Melbourne FL       12:43.5   12:43.5  6:22    6:16.3 
   28  24   254 Keith Snodgrass         M    46 Melbourne FL            12:48.7   12:47.5  6:24    6:12.4 
   29  25   139 Al Steiginga            M    45 Indialantic FL          12:52.6   12:51.8  6:26    6:14.9 
   30   5   117 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Indialantic FL          12:58.9   12:58.1  6:30    6:15.5 
   31  26    74 Jared Hayes             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      12:59.8   12:58.8  6:30    6:10.0 
   32   6    38 Cathy Friedel           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      13:08.4   13:08.0  6:34    6:19.6 
   33  27   124 Ryan Miller             M    14 Melbourne FL            13:13.1   13:09.5  6:35    6:11.2 
   34  28   213 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                13:20.1   13:19.0  6:40    6:29.4 
   35  29   196 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    13:25.5   13:24.8  6:43    6:20.7 
   36  30   491 Matthew Zuhlke          M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    13:28.0   13:25.8  6:43    6:32.8 
   37  31    75 Greg Hayes              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      13:28.8   13:27.4  6:44    6:30.8 
   38  32   506 Paul Jaime              M    12 Indialantic FL          13:30.9   13:27.6  6:44    6:30.9 
   39  33   243 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                13:30.1   13:28.3  6:45    6:36.0 
   40   7    12 Kati Craig              F    37 Rockledge FL            13:29.2   13:28.4  6:45    6:32.9 
   41   8   134 Megan Campbell          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      13:34.5   13:33.4  6:47    6:35.5 
   42   9   192 Nancy Buonanni          F    50 Merritt Island FL       13:38.0   13:35.4  6:48    6:36.3 
   43  34     7 Joseph Joseph           M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    13:41.5   13:38.2  6:50    6:28.1 
   44  10    18 Kim Hunger              F    31 Palm Bay FL             13:39.4   13:38.9  6:50    6:39.2 
   45  35   370 Austin Hayes            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      13:44.1   13:41.1  6:51    6:39.8 
   46  11    40 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             13:42.9   13:42.4  6:52    6:42.2 
   47  12   149 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              13:45.1   13:44.2  6:53    6:39.5 
   48  13   185 Dr Tina Kraver          F    45 Merritt Island FL       13:46.2   13:45.0  6:53    6:35.2 
   49  36   498 Mason Overcash          M    26 Melbourne FL            13:48.4   13:46.8  6:54    6:52.0 
   50  14    54 Anne Dockery            F    63 Melbourne Beach FL      13:49.1   13:47.9  6:54    6:38.3 
   51  37   351 Michael Deater          M    23 Palm Bay FL             13:48.9   13:48.0  6:54    6:09.1 
   52  38   443 Craig Dougherty         M    10 Satellite Beach FL      13:51.0   13:48.2  6:55    6:31.1 
   53  39    41 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             13:55.9   13:54.6  6:58    6:46.7 
   54  40   364 Lance Haskins           M    49 Rockledge FL            13:58.5   13:54.6  6:58    6:40.5 
   55  41   267 Logan Lawhorn           M    12 Cocoa FL                13:57.5   13:55.2  6:58    6:50.7 
   56  42   147 Haskell Walker          M    54 Melbourne FL            13:59.5   13:56.1  6:59    6:51.8 
   57  43    72 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            14:00.9   13:56.9  6:59    6:50.0 
   58  44   469 Cameron Michaels        M    13 Merritt Island FL       14:04.1   14:02.4  7:02    6:41.2 
   59  45   557 William B Welch         M    24 Melbourne FL            14:10.1   14:02.9  7:02    6:38.1 
   60  46   568 Kenneth Vercammen       M    52 Edison NJ               14:07.6   14:05.7  7:03    6:45.9 
   61  47    63 David Grant             M    65 Viera FL                14:08.7   14:06.4  7:04    6:51.3 
   62  48   231 Chase Oliver            M    12 Indialantic FL          14:16.8   14:07.0  7:04    7:00.2 
   63  49    10 Bud Timmons             M    61 Cocoa FL                14:11.9   14:08.2  7:05    6:47.2 
   64  15   448 Sarah Fisher            F    17 West Melbourne FL       14:11.8   14:10.4  7:06    7:01.6 
   65  50   104 Steven Stengle          M    30 Melbourne FL            14:15.5   14:11.4  7:06    6:56.9 
   66  51   405 Brian Burgard           M    27 Palm Bay FL             14:19.0   14:11.4  7:06    6:55.3 
   67  52   496 Malachi Jones           M    10 Titusville FL           14:21.4   14:12.6  7:07    6:58.0 
   68  16   470 Jordan Michaels         F    11 Merritt Island FL       14:22.3   14:17.9  7:09    6:59.2 
   69  53   417 Jeff Reardon            M    38 Palm Bay FL             14:22.4   14:17.9  7:09    6:36.1 
   70  54   513 Keith Dunleavy          M    41 Melbourne FL            14:24.7   14:20.7  7:11    7:02.0 
   71  55   451 Ryan Boyd               M    18 Cape Canaveral FL       14:25.9   14:20.7  7:11    7:04.5 
   72  17   212 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                14:23.1   14:21.3  7:11    6:57.5 
   73  56   418 Bryce Harrington        M    30 Merritt Island FL       14:38.0   14:33.1  7:17    7:16.5 
   74  57   245 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                14:38.5   14:36.4  7:19    7:18.3 
   75  58   492 Alex Devlin             M    11 Indian Harbour beach    14:39.5   14:36.4  7:19    7:10.7 
   76  59   411 Greg Richards           M    36 Fellsmere FL            14:42.8   14:37.6  7:19    6:50.5 
   77  18   214 Amanda Beach            F    13 West Melbourne FL       14:42.5   14:39.3  7:20    6:53.5 
   78  19    36 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       14:41.2   14:40.0  7:20    7:03.5 
   79  20   404 Krista Branan           F    32 Melbourne FL            14:48.1   14:40.4  7:21    7:07.9 
   80  60   186 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       14:45.6   14:42.8  7:22    7:11.4 
   81  61   103 Brett Keener            M    31 Indialantic FL          14:47.5   14:43.2  7:22    7:02.9 
   82  21   305 Melissa Baldwin         F    23 Rockledge FL            14:49.6   14:43.9  7:22    7:14.3 
   83  22   330 Patti Hatcher           F    29 Palm Bay FL             14:47.5   14:45.6  7:23    7:04.0 
   84  23    17 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             14:49.9   14:48.4  7:25    7:17.6 
   85  62   218 Trevor Evetts           M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          14:59.2   14:48.8  7:25    6:52.0 
   86  63   278 Brandon Barnett         M    16 Rockledge FL            15:01.0   14:51.3  7:26    7:15.4 
   87  64    81 Cameron Sutton          M    14 Satellite Beach FL      15:11.5   14:51.7  7:26    7:44.9 
   88  65    78 Aaron Prupas            M    45 Rockledge FL            15:05.0   14:55.0  7:28    7:23.9 
   89  66   264 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            14:58.9   14:56.1  7:29    7:11.3 
   90  67   287 Aeddon Burns            M    10 Melbourne FL            14:57.7   14:56.5  7:29    7:19.3 
   91  24    46 Lori Kruger             F    49 Indialantic FL          14:58.1   14:57.4  7:29    7:12.4 
   92  25   536 Tiffany Mensch          F    16 Palm Bay FL             15:00.5   14:59.2  7:30    7:22.4 
   93  26   535 Bianca Wert             F    17 Palm Bay FL             15:00.4   14:59.5  7:30    7:22.7 
   94  68   378 Steve Calabro           M    53 Melbourne FL            15:05.7   15:00.7  7:31    7:17.0 
   95  27   102 Kristen Owl             F    14 Palm Bay FL             15:06.7   15:02.2  7:32    7:16.3 
   96  28    83 Brittany Streufert      F    39 Viera FL                15:12.9   15:06.6  7:34    7:23.0 
   97  69   577 Connor Cook             M    12 Indian Harbour FL       15:20.0   15:18.2  7:40    7:33.8 
   98  70    61 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            15:21.1   15:18.6  7:40    7:31.6 
   99  71   383 Jimi Gonzalez           M    36 Viera FL                15:23.6   15:21.1  7:41    7:22.4 
  100  29   368 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                15:24.1   15:21.3  7:41    7:21.8 
  101  72   566 Austin J. Barwick       M    23 Palm Bay FL             15:27.5   15:22.7  7:42    7:04.5 
  102  73   511 Lucas Sweet             M    17 Malabar FL              15:25.6   15:23.3  7:42    7:20.7 
  103  74    37 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             15:27.5   15:25.6  7:43    7:24.9 
  104  30   423 Jessica Minor           F    21 Rockledge FL            15:29.7   15:27.3  7:44    7:25.9 
  105  75   350 Tony Perez              M    50 Melbourne FL            15:33.8   15:28.0  7:44    7:30.8 
  106  31   125 Michelle Smurl          F    43 Cocoa FL                15:37.9   15:35.8  7:48    7:36.6 
  107  76   582 Steve Ciarrocch         M    45 Melbourne FL            15:53.9   15:40.4  7:51    7:46.2 
  108  32   356 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    31 Viera FL                15:43.3   15:40.9  7:51    7:24.1 
  109  77    14 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            15:47.4   15:44.7  7:53    7:37.2 
  110  78   242 Mark Silverman          M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          16:01.4   15:49.5  7:55    7:37.2 
  111  79   487 Ryan Moran              M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          16:00.3   15:50.1  7:56    7:02.2 
  112  33   542 Tara Rose Morgan        F    10 Palm Bay FL             15:59.0   15:50.6  7:56    7:47.5 
  113  80   504 Jaime Ruiz              M    56 Melbourne FL            16:01.3   15:58.6  8:00    7:24.7 
  114  34   407 Jayla Mercer            F    11 Melbourne FL            16:07.4   15:58.9  8:00    7:54.7 
  115  35   490 Morgan Zuhlke           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    16:02.0   15:59.3  8:00    7:18.5 
  116  36   530 Abigail Lake            F    10 Rockledge FL            16:15.0   16:01.6  8:01    7:43.9 
  117  81   288 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            16:04.5   16:02.5  8:02    7:44.9 
  118  37   301 Rachel Williams         F    33 Palm Bay FL             16:11.4   16:02.6  8:02    7:44.6 
  119  38   529 Magnolia Lake           F    10 Rockledge FL            16:22.8   16:09.4  8:05    7:56.1 
  120  82   265 Charley Pavlick         M    07 Melbourne FL            16:12.4   16:09.4  8:05    7:45.2 
  121  83   120 Ty Bowen                M    43 Merritt Island FL       16:23.9   16:11.2  8:06    8:02.0 
  122  39   121 Carol Ball              F    55 Merritt Island FL       16:24.2   16:11.6  8:06    8:02.0 
  123  84   191 Bill Buonanni           M    51 Merritt Island FL       16:19.0   16:16.7  8:09    8:00.3 
  124  40   450 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            16:21.0   16:17.0  8:09    7:58.0 
  125  41   572 Thea Rusch              F    26 Palm Bay FL             16:29.7   16:17.9  8:09    8:05.3 
  126  42   187 Kaylee Kraver           F    08 Merritt Island FL       16:32.9   16:21.5  8:11    7:49.6 
  127  85   387 Steve Leonard           M    40 Rockledge FL            16:28.6   16:22.0  8:11    8:03.5 
  128  86   494 Eddie Devlin            M    13 Indian Harbour beach    16:31.3   16:22.9  8:12    7:55.5 
  129  87   286 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             16:33.6   16:24.2  8:13    8:19.1 
  130  43   408 Danielle Doyle          F    11 Rockledge FL            16:32.7   16:24.6  8:13    7:55.0 
  131  88   159 Mike Doyle              M    39 Rockledge FL            16:33.6   16:25.2  8:13    7:54.8 
  132  89   318 Michael Smith           M    35 Vero Beach FL           16:30.5   16:25.9  8:13    8:13.3 
  133  90   477 Charles Holmes          M    31 Rockledge FL            16:34.4   16:26.1  8:14    8:07.8 
  134  91   497 Max Jones               M    08 Titusville FL           16:36.0   16:27.0  8:14    7:59.2 
  135  92   347 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Rockledge FL            16:46.0   16:29.9  8:15    8:04.2 
  136  93   468 Sean Michaels           M    39 Merritt Island FL       16:34.0   16:30.8  8:16    7:57.5 
  137  94   575 Andrew Masker           M    15 Melbourne FL            16:37.3   16:35.1  8:18    7:26.4 
  138  95   570 Lew Schwartz            M    48 Melbourne FL            16:53.5   16:36.6  8:19    8:14.0 
  139  44   505 JoAnne Boland           F    45 Melbourne FL            16:49.4   16:38.8  8:20    8:06.3 
  140  45   143 Cindy Corey             F    51 Malabar FL              16:53.8   16:43.8  8:22    8:15.7 
  141  96   534 Max Hofmeister          M    13 Malabar FL              16:55.1   16:44.5  8:23    8:02.2 
  142  97   312 Jason Kim               M    32 Palm Bay FL             17:06.4   16:46.1  8:24    8:35.4 
  143  98   314 Doug Glines             M    41 Palm Bay FL             16:55.9   16:47.7  8:24    8:21.9 
  144  46   226 Laura Ivey Glines       F    38 Melbourne FL            16:58.9   16:48.9  8:25    8:40.3 
  145  99   198 Daryl Gilbert           M    56 Viera FL                16:54.7   16:50.2  8:26    8:09.8 
  146 100   556 Bruce Hutchinson        M    32 FL                      17:02.9   16:50.7  8:26    7:53.0 
  147 101   580 Brian D. Spencer        M    38 Melbourne FL            17:05.1   16:51.6  8:26    8:22.3 
  148  47   453 Jody Hall               F    54 Palm Bay FL             16:59.8   16:52.2  8:27    8:26.1 
  149 102   355 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            17:00.3   16:52.6  8:27    8:18.8 
  150  48   137 Natalie Bobleter        F    37 West Melbourne FL       17:00.9   16:53.2  8:27    8:34.0 
  151 103   452 Ricardo Torres          M    28 West Melbourne FL       17:03.5   16:58.5  8:30    8:32.6 
  152  49   333 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            17:04.7   16:58.6  8:30    8:15.1 
  153 104    31 Chris Waterman          M    45 Rockledge FL            17:14.0   17:02.5  8:32    8:06.1 
  154  50   392 Carly Keim              F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       17:20.3   17:10.7  8:36    8:29.4 
  155 105   508 Gustavo Ulloa           M    38 Palm bay FL             17:15.8   17:11.1  8:36    8:06.9 
  156  51   101 Katelyn Owl             F    09 Palm Bay FL             17:23.9   17:13.2  8:37    8:32.1 
  157 106   373 Justin Rohde            M    28 Rockledge FL            17:44.4   17:17.4  8:39    8:06.0 
  158 107   363 Dave Friedland          M    20 Melbourne FL            17:25.8   17:21.4  8:41    7:56.5 
  159 108   332 Mark Petrillo           M    37 Melbourne FL            17:28.7   17:22.4  8:42    8:32.1 
  160 109   136 Konstantinos Balas      M    29 Melbourne FL            17:28.0   17:23.0  8:42    7:59.9 
  161 110   544 Ryan Rattay             M    23 Palm Bay FL             17:27.3   17:23.1  8:42    6:57.7 
  162 111   329 Jake Mazziotti          M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          18:49.4   17:24.3  8:43    8:40.5 
  163 112   336 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             17:42.8   17:26.9  8:44    8:37.0 
  164  52   344 Bethany Kulig           F    37 Melbourne FL            17:39.8   17:28.6  8:45    8:34.5 
  165 113    87 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                17:50.1   17:30.7  8:46    8:53.7 
  166 114   189 Bill Hudkins            M    36 Melbourne FL            18:07.1   17:30.8  8:46    9:10.3 
  167  53    15 Anne Doerflein          F    60 West Melbourne FL       17:37.8   17:32.2  8:47    8:42.5 
  168  54   112 Lori Rattay             F    48 Palm Bay FL             17:38.6   17:34.4  8:48    8:32.5 
  169 115   425 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          17:45.4   17:36.5  8:49    8:50.6 
  170  55   353 Anna Grenevicki         F    07 Indialantic FL          17:41.8   17:38.3  8:50    8:16.8 
  171  56   108 Casey Gilbert           F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      17:46.0   17:38.4  8:50    8:36.9 
  172 116   442 Ryan Buchanan           M    10 Melbourne FL            17:47.7   17:38.9  8:50    8:50.0 
  173 117   341 Chris Bainbridge        M    49 Titusville FL           17:54.5   17:42.1  8:52    8:39.7 
  174 118   567 Tony Mazo               M    10 FL                      17:46.7   17:45.0  8:53    7:51.6 
  175 119   202 Dylan Collins           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      18:11.3   17:49.0  8:55    8:44.6 
  176 120   571 Hayden Van Kramer       M    07 Indialantic FL          17:52.4   17:49.9  8:55    8:26.0 
  177  57   509 Nicolette Pasvantis     F    21 Palm bay FL             18:00.1   17:50.1  8:56    8:21.9 
  178 121   280 Jonathan Hazen          M    35 West Melbourne FL       18:05.6   17:50.2  8:56    8:55.1 
  179 122   540 Sami Ramadan            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      17:59.2   17:55.6  8:58    8:47.4 
  180  58   412 Celena Richards         F    34 Fellsmere FL            18:02.8   17:57.0  8:59    8:49.0 
  181 123   467 Cameron Shagena         M    08 Merritt Island FL       18:14.4   18:09.2  9:05    7:46.3 
  182  59   116 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              18:16.3   18:12.5  9:07    8:45.8 
  183 124   427 Dylan Maxik             M    07 Indialantic FL          18:17.1   18:13.4  9:07    8:38.6 
  184  60    58 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          18:18.2   18:14.9  9:08    8:50.7 
  185 125   410 Patrick Boyd            M    14 Cape Canaveral FL       18:26.2   18:20.1  9:11    7:04.1 
  186 126   232 Paul Van Hemel          M    63 Viera FL                18:35.0   18:20.3  9:11    9:01.6 
  187 127   482 Matthew Williams        M    10 Melbourne FL            18:29.7   18:20.5  9:11    8:50.4 
  188 128   298 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          18:29.5   18:23.1  9:12    8:50.3 
  189 129   253 Adam Klaproth           M    33 Melbourne FL            18:35.5   18:23.3  9:12    9:01.6 
  190 130   217 Byron Evetts            M    53 Cocoa Beach FL          18:37.8   18:24.7  9:13    8:54.5 
  191 131   345 Kurt Kulig              M    35 Melbourne FL            18:54.6   18:26.8  9:14    9:08.6 
  192 132   234 Brian Eldredge          M    13 Melbourne FL            18:49.6   18:31.7  9:16    9:04.5 
  193  61   271 Jennifer Imel           F    34 Palm Bay FL             18:39.6   18:34.9  9:18    8:55.5 
  194  62   224 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             18:44.7   18:35.0  9:18    9:05.8 
  195 133   476 Travis Carroll          M    09 Melbourne FL            18:45.7   18:35.9  9:18    9:22.6 
  196 134    91 David Scholl            M    49 Melbourne FL            18:47.7   18:36.6  9:19    9:33.0 
  197 135   176 Michael DiMauro         M    30 Melbourne FL            18:47.4   18:39.6  9:20    9:04.8 
  198  63   433 Stacy Williams          F    29 Indialantic FL          18:54.8   18:39.9  9:20    9:36.5 
  199  64    57 Debbie Pagillo          F    48 Palm Bay FL             18:52.2   18:40.0  9:20    9:04.9 
  200  65   291 Amanda Obloy            F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          21:13.0   18:40.4  9:21    9:18.7 
  201  66   328 Joselyn Fontecchio      F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          21:14.7   18:41.7  9:21    9:18.4 
  202 136   236 Don Eldredge            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:01.3   18:43.6  9:22    9:04.6 
  203  67    94 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 Viera FL                18:59.9   18:54.2  9:28    8:50.1 
  204  68   441 Maryn Buchanan          F    08 Melbourne FL            19:12.9   18:55.5  9:28    9:14.3 
  205  69   311 Kara Downs              F    25 Orlando FL              19:04.1   18:55.6  9:28    9:43.6 
  206 137   200 Spencer Collins         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      19:18.9   18:57.0  9:29    9:22.4 
  207 138   486 James Harrison          M    55 Palm Bay FL             19:09.9   18:57.6  9:29    9:24.9 
  208  70   220 Kristi Barberie         F    45 Ocala FL                19:24.6   18:58.2  9:30    9:30.7 
  209 139   393 Adam Carden             M    37 Melbourne FL            19:10.8   18:58.7  9:30    9:03.6 
  210 140   459 Andrew Lindstrom        M    13 Palm Bay FL             19:14.6   18:59.2  9:30    8:36.4 
  211 141   227 Kaulana Sierra          M    11 Cocoa FL                19:29.4   19:01.4  9:31    9:07.0 
  212  71   161 Jamie Collins           F    19 Palm Bay FL             19:25.9   19:01.6  9:31    9:26.0 
  213  72   230 Kay Oliver              F    51 Indialantic FL          19:17.1   19:03.4  9:32    9:20.3 
  214  73   334 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            19:11.1   19:04.8  9:33    9:08.0 
  215  74   324 Paula Pawlak            F    35 Viera FL                19:16.1   19:04.9  9:33    8:59.0 
  216 142    67 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      19:09.5   19:06.5  9:34    8:53.6 
  217 143   206 Gage Guettler           M    09 Viera FL                19:21.3   19:08.7  9:35    9:14.7 
  218  75   313 Michelle Kim            F    28 Palm Bay FL             19:29.6   19:09.8  9:35    9:23.0 
  219  76   520 Coco Webster            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      19:19.6   19:11.9  9:36    9:01.8 
  220  77   463 Erika McBryde           F    39 Melbourne FL            19:43.7   19:13.9  9:37    9:20.3 
  221  78   461 Lisa Milam              F    54 Malabar FL              19:43.7   19:14.5  9:38    9:35.0 
  222 144   444 Cole Dougherty          M    08 Satellite Beach FL      19:18.6   19:15.0  9:38    9:39.8 
  223 145   219 Charles Barberie        M    47 Ocala FL                19:41.4   19:15.9  9:38    9:31.9 
  224  79    16 Lorraine Petersen       F    64 West Melbourne FL       19:22.5   19:16.7  9:39    9:41.9 
  225  80   306 Sue Oskam               F    48 Palm Bay FL             19:20.2   19:19.0  9:40    9:07.4 
  226 146   512 James Oskam             M    17 Palm Bay FL             19:20.3   19:19.0  9:40    9:07.6 
  227  81   560 Angie Brammel           F    49 Grant-Valkaria FL       19:22.1   19:22.1  9:42           
  228  82    90 Sharona Scholl          F    43 Melbourne FL            19:33.2   19:22.3  9:42    9:38.4 
  229  83   179 Sydney Zamorano         F    12 Melbourne FL            19:48.9   19:23.0  9:42    9:09.7 
  230 147   323 Trevor Charlier         M    08 PAFB FL                 19:30.5   19:24.0  9:42    9:11.3 
  231 148   320 John Charlier           M    37 PAFB FL                 19:30.8   19:24.4  9:43    9:11.4 
  232  84   478 Kim Sommer              F    34 West Melbourne FL       19:58.7   19:28.0  9:44    9:59.9 
  233 149   547 Ignatius Morrison       M    08 Melbourne FL            19:36.3   19:32.2  9:47    9:15.1 
  234  85   548 Sasha Morrison - Bettan F    41 Melbourne FL            19:39.4   19:35.3  9:48    9:15.4 
  235 150   458 Jason Lindstrom         M    10 Palm Bay FL             19:51.6   19:35.9  9:48    8:53.1 
  236  86   135 Georgia Spyro           F    27 Melbourne FL            19:44.4   19:39.6  9:50    9:13.8 
  237  87   424 Julie Medina            F    27 W Melbourne FL          20:04.8   19:40.9  9:51    9:54.6 
  238  88    56 JoAnne Goodson          F    61 West Melbourne FL       19:56.6   19:46.8  9:54    9:43.1 
  239  89   352 Kristen Cornejo         F    32 West Melbourne FL       20:19.4   19:47.9  9:54    9:59.3 
  240 151   366 Jacob Groppel           M    13 Viera FL                19:58.0   19:54.2  9:58    9:20.9 
  241  90    24 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            20:04.2   19:56.3  9:59    9:46.4 
  242  91   142 Audrey Buck             F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      20:00.2   19:57.0  9:59    7:57.3 
  243  92   244 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                20:02.3   19:59.0 10:00    9:57.5 
  244  93   526 Angel Stewart           F    44 Melbourne FL            20:29.4   20:05.8 10:03   10:13.3 
  245  94   371 Sabrina Melville        F    31 Rockledge FL            20:36.6   20:08.8 10:05   10:03.4 
  246  95   538 Traci Bourke            F    50 Melbourne FL            20:18.9   20:10.3 10:06    9:44.8 
  247  96   381 Margarita Martinez      F    30 Palm Bay FL             20:20.2   20:12.5 10:07    9:44.7 
  248 152   228 Robert Crum             M    60 Melbourne FL            20:46.2   20:12.6 10:07    9:57.5 
  249 153    47 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      20:15.8   20:14.1 10:08    9:44.8 
  250  97   354 Gail Wiseman            F    53 Melbourne FL            20:23.8   20:16.8 10:09    9:52.5 
  251 154   178 Jay Fuhr                M    34 Melbourne FL            20:43.6   20:16.8 10:09   10:37.3 
  252 155   532 Jodie Murray            M    50 Melbourne FL            20:39.3   20:19.9 10:10   10:10.2 
  253 156   399 Ivan Centeno            M    30 Melbourne FL            20:35.0   20:28.1 10:15    9:19.5 
  254  98   527 Diana Brito             F    35 Melbourne FL            20:55.6   20:32.5 10:17   10:14.2 
  255  99   321 Nina Charlier           F    37 PAFB FL                 20:39.7   20:32.8 10:17   10:01.9 
  256 157   359 Nelson Morales          M    31 Melbourne FL            20:41.4   20:35.2 10:18    9:18.6 
  257 158   528 Trey Lake               M    08 Rockledge FL            20:55.8   20:41.0 10:21    8:40.6 
  258 159   290 Eric Obloy              M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          22:28.4   20:42.9 10:22    9:36.5 
  259 100   374 Brionne Vinson          F    31                         21:11.2   20:43.5 10:22   10:03.5 
  260 101   539 Soha Ramadan            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      20:56.1   20:45.3 10:23    9:45.9 
  261 160   251 Logan Klaproth          M    09 Melbourne FL            21:06.2   20:54.7 10:28    9:40.3 
  262 161   292 Chris Ramsey            M    55 Palm Bay FL             20:55.8   20:55.8 10:28   10:40.2 
  263 162   409 Andrew Scholl           M    16 Melbourne FL            21:10.0   20:58.4 10:30   10:39.6 
  264 102   516 Karen Marks             F    38 Hanson KY               21:24.5   21:03.3 10:32   10:22.3 
  265 163   517 Rusty Marks             M    40 Hanson KY               21:24.9   21:03.6 10:32   10:22.2 
  266 103   375 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne FL            21:26.2   21:03.6 10:32   10:03.7 
  267 104   335 Pam Hobson              F    57 Palm Bay FL             21:20.2   21:06.1 10:34   10:36.5 
  268 105   162 Alma Figueroa           F    46 Palm Bay FL             21:30.9   21:06.2 10:34    9:26.2 
  269 106    89 Juana Velie             F    32 Melbourne FL            21:24.4   21:10.1 10:36   10:33.3 
  270 107   413 Jennifer Curren         F    26 Melbourne FL            21:32.6   21:10.3 10:36   10:00.8 
  271 108    86 Teresa Hines            F    44 Grant FL                21:35.9   21:15.3 10:38   10:45.9 
  272 109   173 Holly McKnight          F    41 Malabar FL              21:21.2   21:16.0 10:38    9:54.7 
  273 110   174 Lily McKnight           F    11 Malabar FL              21:21.0   21:16.2 10:39    9:54.6 
  274 111    52 Christy Lax             F    36 Melbourne FL            21:27.2   21:18.3 10:40   10:25.5 
  275 112   414 Kimberly Graziano       F    43 Sebastian FL            21:33.4   21:19.4 10:40   10:15.1 
  276 113   239 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            21:28.7   21:24.0 10:42   10:11.1 
  277 114   462 Joanna Walling          F    29 West Melbourne FL       21:55.8   21:26.6 10:44   10:09.6 
  278 115   167 Brooke Barringer        F    31 Melbourne FL            21:38.8   21:31.8 10:46   10:26.3 
  279 116   310 Liz White               F    32 Melbourne FL            22:03.6   21:35.3 10:48   10:10.2 
  280 164   435 Dodge Meadows           M    23 Melbourne FL            22:11.5   21:37.0 10:49   10:37.8 
  281 165   384 Thomas Evans            M    34 Satellite Beach FL      21:55.0   21:41.8 10:51   10:02.3 
  282 166   385 Jaydon Evans            M    07 Satellite Beach FL      21:55.0   21:42.1 10:52   10:02.3 
  283 117   177 Erica Zamorano          F    34 Melbourne FL            22:08.7   21:42.5 10:52   10:40.8 
  284 167   576 Steven Masker           M    13 Melbourne FL            21:48.5   21:45.5 10:53    8:21.7 
  285 118   233 Barbara Van Hemel       F    66 Viera FL                22:02.1   21:47.6 10:54   10:30.3 
  286 119   175 Anette DiMauro          F    26 Melbourne FL            21:55.9   21:47.9 10:54   10:09.8 
  287 120   558 Stacey Welch            F    20 Melbourne FL            22:01.0   21:53.6 10:57   10:09.0 
  288 168   201 Charlie Collins         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      22:16.9   21:54.8 10:58   11:19.1 
  289 169     6 Ed Duley                M    62 Melbourne FL            22:07.0   21:55.0 10:58   10:48.7 
  290 121   107 Cathy Chapman           F    49 Melbourne FL            22:02.9   21:55.4 10:58   10:45.0 
  291 170   123 Norman Miller           M    43 Melbourne FL            22:21.9   22:01.7 11:01   10:56.2 
  292 122   122 Denise Miller           F    44 Melbourne FL            22:22.1   22:02.1 11:02   10:56.6 
  293 171   281 Benjamin Hazen          M    07 West Melbourne FL       22:06.2   22:04.2 11:03    9:50.1 
  294 172   377 Ori Bechtel             M    11 Melbourne FL            22:11.5   22:08.8 11:05    9:51.5 
  295 123   379 Caitlin Helsel          F    23 Palm Bay FL             22:19.0   22:11.0 11:06    9:44.7 
  296 173   546 Kyle Davis              M    12 Melbourne FL            22:13.3   22:11.3 11:06   10:17.9 
  297 124   484 Cathy Sweeney           F    50 Melbourne FL            22:17.9   22:11.7 11:06   10:38.0 
  298 174   430 Michael Petrillo        M    69 Chester Springs PA      22:35.7   22:17.6 11:09   10:52.9 
  299 175   457 Arthur Lindstrom        M    41 Palm Bay FL             22:44.4   22:21.8 11:11   10:22.1 
  300 125   319 Toni Meldrum            F    35 Oquawka IL              22:37.5   22:22.9 11:12   10:41.2 
  301 176   561 Christian White         M    11 St. Cloud FL            22:35.0   22:23.4 11:12   10:46.0 
  302 177   406 Bernie Sher             M    74 Rockledge FL            22:41.7   22:24.9 11:13   10:46.6 
  303 126   113 Dana LeCroy             F    23 Satellite Beach FL      22:42.9   22:30.7 11:16   10:28.2 
  304 127   172 Sonya Hall              F    38 Palm Bay FL             22:52.9   22:31.9 11:16   10:41.1 
  305 178   262 William Chilcott        M    09 Palm Bay FL             22:56.1   22:36.1 11:19   10:15.3 
  306 128   471 Adele Johnson           F    38 Melbourne FL            22:58.6   22:36.3 11:19   10:39.0 
  307 129    68 Chrissy Bouvier         F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    22:56.7   22:38.7 11:20   11:01.6 
  308 130   372 Cynthia Melville        F    14 Rockledge FL            23:07.2   22:39.6 11:20   10:19.1 
  309 179   153 Kirk Monsees            M    41 Melbourne FL            23:09.8   22:43.7 11:22    9:43.8 
  310 131   154 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            23:09.7   22:43.9 11:22    9:44.2 
  311 132   357 Tammy Naber             F    39 Viera FL                22:51.7   22:46.5 11:24   11:12.2 
  312 180   277 Gage Barnett            M    08 Rockledge FL            22:56.1   22:46.8 11:24   10:32.7 
  313 181   275 William Barnett         M    39 Rockledge FL            22:56.7   22:47.5 11:24   10:28.8 
  314 133   510 Danielle Johnson        F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    23:02.4   22:53.1 11:27   10:33.8 
  315 134   346 Jayda Kulig             F    11 Melbourne FL            23:05.5   22:53.7 11:27   10:10.9 
  316 135   386 Suzy Leonard            F    48 Rockledge FL            22:59.8   22:54.4 11:28   11:12.9 
  317 136   207 Samantha Guettler       F    41 Viera FL                23:12.0   22:59.3 11:30   11:12.2 
  318 137   156 Tristin Rutland         F    38 Rockledge FL            23:12.4   22:59.8 11:30   11:13.5 
  319 138    79 Karen Sutton            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      23:28.9   23:06.2 11:34   11:07.7 
  320 139   308 Kim Rodriguez           F    41 Palm Bay FL             23:31.1   23:12.6 11:37   11:19.4 
  321 182   199 Jeremy Goslart          M    09 Viera FL                23:35.5   23:16.6 11:39   10:57.9 
  322 183   322 John Charlier jr        M    12 PAFB FL                 23:24.5   23:17.8 11:39   10:28.5 
  323 184   578 Ashley Bonifant         M    31 Indialantic FL          23:50.9   23:22.8 11:42   10:45.3 
  324 185   182 Caleb Phillips          M    09 Titusville FL           23:31.9   23:24.0 11:42   10:45.4 
  325 140   284 Alison Blazewicz        F    26 Melbourne FL            23:47.9   23:38.9 11:50   11:09.4 
  326 141   581 Natasha Cartagena Spenc F    37 Melbourne FL            23:53.2   23:39.5 11:50   11:29.3 
  327 142    93 Carolyn Varrelmann      F    45 Viera FL                24:01.3   23:42.5 11:52   11:02.3 
  328 143   579 Patricia Edmond         F    46 Rockledge FL            24:12.6   23:44.6 11:53   10:46.3 
  329 144   473 Krystal Wald            F    29 Cocoa FL                24:12.7   23:45.2 11:53   10:46.6 
  330 186   203 Jeremie Collins         M    40 Satellite Beach FL      24:09.0   23:46.4 11:54   11:25.0 
  331 145   204 Bobbie Collins          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      24:08.8   23:47.1 11:54   11:26.0 
  332 146    55 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      24:01.6   23:47.6 11:54   11:47.2 
  333 147   483 Sarah Williams          F    08 Melbourne FL            23:59.0   23:49.5 11:55   11:25.0 
  334 148   466 Amanda Shagena          F    31 Merritt Island FL       24:18.6   23:50.8 11:56   11:30.8 
  335 149   431 Joanne Evans            F    44 Port St. John FL        24:13.5   23:52.7 11:57   11:56.6 
  336 150   269 Miranda Hickson         F    07 Palm Bay FL             24:23.6   24:05.2 12:03   11:52.8 
  337 151   268 Alyssa Hickson          F    36 Palm Bay FL             24:23.9   24:06.6 12:04   11:53.8 
  338 152   205 Judy Mace               F    63 Orlando FL              24:36.2   24:07.9 12:04   11:47.4 
  339 153   426 Penny Naugle            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      24:36.9   24:17.6 12:09   11:41.2 
  340 187   489 Teddy Liang             M    09 merritt island FL       24:27.0   24:17.7 12:09   10:00.7 
  341 188   376 James Memmott           M    57 Melbourne FL            24:43.2   24:19.4 12:10   11:31.9 
  342 189   263 David Chilcott          M    49 Palm Bay FL             24:48.7   24:30.9 12:16   11:10.0 
  343 154   465 Alexis Shagena          F    12 Merritt Island FL       24:40.3   24:34.3 12:18   12:21.1 
  344 155   279 Shannon Hazen           F    33 West Melbourne FL       24:49.8   24:35.6 12:18   12:04.3 
  345 156   434 Holly Younger           F    29 Palm Bay FL             24:49.9   24:36.0 12:18   12:04.4 
  346 157   488 Theresa Lennon          F    35 PALM BAY FL             24:43.1   24:38.9 12:20   11:23.9 
  347 158   445 Nichole Dougherty       F    36 Satellite Beach FL      24:43.3   24:39.5 12:20   11:24.1 
  348 159   255 Brenda Fletcher         F    47 Palm Bay FL             25:32.5   24:44.9 12:23   12:33.3 
  349 160   256 Holly Bowman            F    46 Palm Bay FL             25:32.7   24:45.2 12:23   12:24.1 
  350 161    11 Dalys Dunn              F    55 Melbourne FL            24:58.5   24:45.3 12:23   11:30.8 
  351 162   114 Rachael LeCroy          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      24:57.5   24:45.7 12:23   11:14.1 
  352 190   565 Brandon Martorana       M    14 Sebastian FL            25:04.1   24:55.0 12:28   11:57.2 
  353 163   564 Diana Martorana         F    37 Sebastian FL            25:04.3   24:55.8 12:28   11:57.8 
  354 164   382 Shelby Buras            F    05 Melbourne FL            25:22.8   24:58.0 12:29   11:33.1 
  355 165   130 Debby Buras             F    41 Melbourne FL            25:23.8   24:58.8 12:30   11:33.1 
  356 166    28 Milly Krause            F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          25:18.8   25:02.8 12:32   12:21.1 
  357 191   128 Todd Buras              M    41 Melbourne FL            25:29.4   25:04.0 12:32   11:34.1 
  358 167   309 Barbara Seymour         F    37 Rockledge FL            25:17.4   25:15.5 12:38   12:13.7 
  359 168   151 Cheryl Gregory          F    44 Melbourne FL            25:17.1   25:16.0 12:38   12:12.7 
  360 169   285 Caitlin Harkey          F    26 Melbourne FL            25:36.5   25:26.8 12:44   12:12.6 
  361 170   300 Paige Stanley           F    42 Sebastian FL            25:47.4   25:29.3 12:45   12:14.0 
  362 171   190 Karrah Hudkins          F    35 Melbourne FL            25:59.5   25:31.6 12:46   12:31.3 
  363 172   559 Bambi McKlem            F    36 Palm Bay FL             25:38.3   25:31.8 12:46   12:22.2 
  364 173   562 Marisa Justice          F    34 Palm Bay FL             25:38.9   25:32.4 12:47   12:22.2 
  365 174    29 Carla Cano              F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          26:02.5   25:34.2 12:48   12:11.1 
  366 175   297 Jessica Lehtonen        F    31 Melbourne FL            25:43.7   25:34.6 12:48   12:13.1 
  367 176   519 Ashley Baggett          F    22 Grant FL                25:57.7   25:37.5 12:49   11:59.1 
  368 177   541 Cherie Seratini- Cook   F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    25:56.8   25:43.1 12:52   12:09.5 
  369 178   420 Ava Cleveland           F    09 Indialantic FL          25:56.2   25:45.3 12:53   12:41.6 
  370 192   485 Ian Cook                M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    25:59.5   25:45.8 12:53   12:09.7 
  371 179   419 Doreen Murray           F    54 Indialantic FL          26:13.4   26:02.5 13:02           
  372 193   460 Sean Lindstrom          M    12 Palm Bay FL             26:24.8   26:03.2 13:02   11:23.3 
  373 180   229 Lauren Moore            F    10 Viera FL                26:19.1   26:06.5 13:04   10:56.7 
  374 181    51 Amy Atterberry          F    33 Melbourne FL            26:16.0   26:07.4 13:04   12:35.6 
  375 194   380 Hayden Rutland          M    08 Rockledge FL            26:21.0   26:08.3 13:05   10:56.9 
  376 182   240 Julie Foy               F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    26:22.0   26:09.2 13:05   12:00.5 
  377 183   241 Ashley Lenox            F    30 Satellite Beach FL      26:22.3   26:09.5 13:05   12:02.6 
  378 195   272 Chris Imel              M    35 Palm Bay FL             26:25.1   26:10.7 13:06   12:21.3 
  379 196    70 Anthony Abel            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      26:24.6   26:14.1 13:08   12:10.1 
  380 184   283 Emily Rogers            F    25 Cocoa FL                26:35.8   26:15.9 13:08   13:04.8 
  381 185   307 Leah Lowe               F    27 Palm Bay FL             26:35.9   26:17.0 13:09   13:03.7 
  382 186   398 Katherine Centeno       F    33 Melbourne FL            26:28.7   26:21.5 13:11   12:30.6 
  383 187   499 Morgen Bearse           F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          26:38.2   26:21.9 13:11           
  384 197   503 Ben Bearse              M    03 Cocoa Beach FL          26:38.4   26:22.5 13:12   12:51.3 
  385 198   502 Jamie Bearse            M    39 Cocoa Beach FL          26:38.5   26:22.7 13:12   12:51.4 
  386 188   160 Teri Moore              F    39 Viera FL                26:35.1   26:22.8 13:12   12:30.7 
  387 189   555 Keanna Khan             F    17 Palm Bay FL             26:39.5   26:28.9 13:15   12:30.6 
  388 190   211 Sadia Richardson        F    24 Palm Bay FL             26:39.4   26:29.0 13:15   12:31.0 
  389 199   181 Jacob Phillips          M    07 Titusville FL           26:47.5   26:39.0 13:20   12:17.9 
  390 191   183 Valerie Cline-Phillips  F    44 Titusville FL           26:47.7   26:39.3 13:20   12:19.2 
  391 200   361 Zachary Jentz           M    06 Melbourne FL            26:44.8   26:42.3 13:22   11:08.9 
  392 192   349 Pat Villanueva          F    53 Melbourne FL            26:54.4   26:48.8 13:25   13:20.2 
  393 193   170 Tammi Ruddle            F    38 Rockledge FL            27:10.7   26:54.1 13:28   12:57.4 
  394 194   171 Tina Foster             F    33 Rockledge FL            27:12.2   26:55.1 13:28   12:57.8 
  395 201     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    60 Melbourne FL            27:25.6   26:55.7 13:28   13:24.1 
  396 202   400 Tripp Walton            M    41 Melbourne FL            27:37.3   27:15.7 13:38   13:10.9 
  397 195   401 Becki Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            27:37.8   27:16.3 13:39   13:11.1 
  398 196   289 Sheralyn Murray         F    26 Indialantic FL          27:35.3   27:25.6 13:43           
  399 197    25 Cindy Hosken            F    45 Melbourne FL            27:56.8   27:35.8 13:48   13:22.3 
  400 198   493 Anastacia Devlin        F    08 Indian Harbour beach    28:02.3   27:51.7 13:56   13:56.8 
  401 199   295 Stephanie Byrd          F    41 Viera FL                28:26.4   28:00.2 14:01   14:24.7 
  402 203   343 Jackson Bainbridge      M    07 Titusville FL           28:24.4   28:01.0 14:01   14:02.2 
  403 200   360 Bobbie Jentz            F    30 Melbourne FL            28:16.4   28:13.5 14:07   13:23.1 
  404 204   316 Danny Aguilar           M    33 Palm Bay FL             28:35.0   28:19.2 14:10   13:40.1 
  405 205   315 Juan Aguilar            M    36 Palm Bay FL             28:34.9   28:19.9 14:10   13:40.6 
  406 201   348 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            28:37.0   28:20.1 14:11   13:52.1 
  407 202   464 Karen Gibbens           F    41 Palm Bay FL             29:10.6   28:39.7 14:20           
  408 203   342 Janet Bainbridge        F    47 Titusville FL           29:04.1   28:40.7 14:21   14:03.6 
  409 206   208 Ronald Hartsfield       M    34 Merritt Island FL       29:19.0   28:47.9 14:24   13:43.7 
  410 204   209 Karen Hartsfield        F    33 Merritt Island FL       29:18.9   28:48.3 14:25   13:45.5 
  411 205   440 Cailin Buchanan         F    05 Melbourne FL            29:07.3   28:49.1 14:25           
  412 206   525 Gretchen Campbell       F    07 Satellite Beach FL      29:16.0   28:49.7 14:25   13:36.2 
  413 207   439 Annelise Buchanan       F    39 Melbourne FL            29:11.0   28:52.6 14:27           
  414 208   358 Elizabeth Velez         F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       29:40.7   29:17.6 14:39   14:06.0 
  415 209   428 Theresa Trawick         F    56 Melbourne FL            29:37.7   29:17.9 14:39   14:51.0 
  416 210   415 Emily Catizone          F    17 Cocoa FL                29:23.3   29:23.3 14:42           
  417 207   537 Donald Mensch           M    57 Palm Bay FL             29:45.8   29:32.0 14:46   14:10.9 
  418 211   293 Sophia Byrd             F    12 Viera FL                30:22.7   29:56.2 14:59   14:26.6 
  419 212   235 Megan Eldredge          F    16 Melbourne FL            30:15.8   29:57.2 14:59   15:01.5 
  420 213   238 Jennifer Brown          F    38 Viera FL                30:35.6   30:06.7 15:04           
  421 208   296 Eric Byrd               M    41 Viera FL                30:46.0   30:20.3 15:11   14:26.1 
  422 214   501 Sarah Charest           F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          30:36.4   30:21.3 15:11   14:02.8 
  423 215   237 Laurie Eldredge         F    49 Melbourne FL            30:44.3   30:25.2 15:13   14:59.9 
  424 209   500 Ethan Bearse            M    06 Cocoa Beach FL          30:42.1   30:27.0 15:14   14:03.6 
  425 210   388 Robert Turner           M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    30:51.0   30:35.6 15:18   15:18.9 
  426 216   294 Olivia Byrd             F    09 Viera FL                31:00.8   30:35.8 15:18   14:30.9 
  427 217    49 Katie Marsh             F    74 Melbourne FL            30:58.2   30:44.4 15:23           
  428 218   250 Danielle Armstrong      F    34 Palm Bay FL             31:35.0   31:04.2 15:33   14:50.9 
  429 219   282 Alice Hopper            F    29 Palm Bay FL             31:41.6   31:08.6 15:35   14:54.9 
  430 220   549 Liliana Villarreal      F    38 Melbourne FL            31:30.2   31:17.0 15:39           
  431 211   524 Jake Stallings          M    11 Palm Bay FL             31:50.6   31:21.2 15:41           
  432 221    99 Amanda Duerr            F    30 Melbourne FL            31:55.2   31:25.0 15:43   15:19.9 
  433 222   157 Kyle Bailey             F    14 Palm Bay FL             32:18.9   32:11.5 16:06           
  434 223   155 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             32:19.0   32:11.9 16:06   15:32.0 
  435 212   158 Jill Bailey             M    43 Palm Bay FL             32:19.0   32:12.0 16:06           
  436 224   362 Karen Eidman            F    48 Malabar FL              32:19.4   32:12.0 16:06           
  437 213   270 Frank Hickson           M    41 Palm Bay FL             32:52.4   32:33.5 16:17   15:39.1 
  438 214   545 Nicholas Hickson        M    12 Palm Bay FL             32:51.7   32:34.4 16:18   15:40.2 
  439 225   252 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            32:56.7   32:40.2 16:21   15:51.3 
  440 226   397 Ketsia Simeus           F    44 Melbourne FL            33:05.3   32:49.9 16:25           
  441 227   339 Triniti Kiser           F    07 Melbourne FL            33:14.6   33:00.4 16:31           
  442 215   340 Tristan Kiser           M    05 Melbourne FL            33:13.9   33:13.9 16:37           
  443 216   523 Mikey Stallings         M    07 Palm Bay FL             34:04.6   33:34.5 16:48           
  444 228   299 Elaine Dalrymple        F    55 Indialantic FL          33:54.6   33:37.2 16:49           
  445 217   390 Reese Barberie          M    06 Satellite Beach FL      34:16.1   33:52.5 16:57   16:49.2 
  446 218   389 Steve Barberie          M    44 Satellite Beach FL      34:18.7   33:52.8 16:57           
  447 219   521 Grant Stallings         M    09 Palm Bay FL             34:21.8   33:53.1 16:57           
  448 220   197 Zachary Middlehurst     M    25 Cocoa FL                34:09.6   33:55.1 16:58           
  449 221   522 Mike Stallings          M    40 Palm Bay FL             34:26.9   33:57.2 16:59           
  450 229   391 Lynette Barberie        F    38 Satellite Beach FL      34:23.8   34:00.3 17:01           
  451 230   396 Tabitha Simeus          F    16 Melbourne FL            34:34.7   34:19.2 17:10           
  452 231     9 Mary June Joseph        F    65 Satellite Beach FL      34:47.8   34:23.3 17:12           
  453 232   574 Carole Judson           F    70 FL                      34:46.6   34:23.8 17:12           
  454 222   432 Cody Younger            M    09 Palm Bay FL             34:48.0   34:34.5 17:18   15:20.4 
  455 233   569 Haily Denton            F    07 FL                      35:01.4   34:39.3 17:20           
  456 223   246 Isaiah Clark            M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    35:00.6   34:41.0 17:21           
  457 224   247 Ken Clark               M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    35:32.0   35:08.9 17:35           
  458 234   248 Kristine Clark          F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    35:31.9   35:09.6 17:35           
  459 225   474 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       35:36.2   35:24.5 17:43   14:55.8 
  460 226   475 Nick Hart               M    07 West Melbourne FL       35:35.9   35:25.1 17:43   14:55.9 
  461 235   421 Michelle Rogers         F    34 Palm bay FL             35:58.3   35:31.9 17:46   17:34.1 
  462 227   447 Justin Grodecky         M    13 Palm Bay FL             35:57.6   35:33.5 17:47   17:37.1 
  463 228   515 Corey Grodecky          M    40 Palm bay FL             35:57.9   35:33.9 17:47   17:35.5 
  464 229   446 Jacob Grodecky          M    05 Palm Bay FL             35:58.0   35:34.2 17:48   17:39.4 
  465 236   422 Lori Grodecky           F    36 Palm bay FL             35:59.5   35:34.6 17:48   17:37.8 
  466 230   514 David Smith             M    35 Palm bay FL             36:00.2   35:36.0 17:48   17:35.0 
  467 237    98 Frances Kirk            F    56 Cocoa FL                36:11.6   35:54.6 17:58   17:51.3 
  468 231    97 Randall Kirk            M    13 Cocoa FL                36:11.9   35:54.9 17:58   17:52.5 
  469 232   416 Gage Catizone           M    14 Cocoa FL                36:05.6   36:05.6 18:03   18:03.9 
  470 238     2 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      37:15.0   36:57.2 18:29           
  471 233   533 Alexander Plonsky       M    06 Melbourne FL            37:40.0   37:11.0 18:36   17:36.3 
  472 234   273 Josh Imel               M    08 Palm Bay FL             37:31.5   37:17.4 18:39   15:17.9 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites