• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Re-Run 5K Results
RE-RUN 5K RUN / WALK
March 24, 2012
Squid Lips in Downtown Eau Gallie
Race Director: Stephanie Byrd
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1274 Colby Mack              M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    18:24.1   18:24.1  5:56 
    2   2  1270 Morgan Levine           M    15 Viera FL                18:56.0   18:56.0  6:06 
    3   3  1326 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       19:16.0   19:16.0  6:13 
    4   4  1323 Mike Groppel            M    15 Viera FL                19:41.1   19:40.8  6:21 
    5   5  1036 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       20:05.7   20:05.3  6:28 
    6   6  1321 Kevin Smith             M    36 Melbourne FL            21:09.6   21:08.7  6:49 
    7   7  1192 James Fain              M    37 West Melbourne FL       21:22.9   21:19.6  6:52 
    8   8  1269 Neal Levine             M    47 Viera FL                21:37.5   21:37.0  6:58 
    9   9  1098 Jacob Roth              M    25 Melbourne FL            21:55.5   21:48.3  7:02 
   10  10  1313 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            21:49.0   21:48.5  7:02 
   11  11  1199 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                21:49.8   21:48.9  7:02 
   12  12  1316 Robert Young            M    34 Melbourne FL            21:53.7   21:52.1  7:03 
   13  13  1028 Scott Guttinger         M    49 Indiatlantic FL         22:03.7   22:02.1  7:06 
   14  14  1056 Jason Roberts           M    35 West Melbourne FL       22:20.0   22:18.1  7:11 
   15   1  1187 Trish Facciobene        F    39 Valkaria FL             22:22.0   22:21.3  7:12 
   16  15  1119 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                22:29.3   22:28.0  7:14 
   17   2  1245 Tricia Rydson           F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      22:36.8   22:33.8  7:16 
   18  16  1266 Chris Marriott          M    47 Melbourne FL            22:46.9   22:41.3  7:19 
   19  17  1223 Carl Davison            M    53 Melbourne FL            23:00.4   22:54.2  7:23 
   20  18  1219 Tak Yip                 M    28 West Melbourne FL       23:01.1   22:56.8  7:24 
   21  19  1226 Andrew Carpenter        M    26 Melbourne FL            23:19.6   23:12.6  7:29 
   22  20  1179 Thomas Harrelson        M    38 Vero Beach FL           23:17.4   23:14.2  7:29 
   23  21  1191 Andre Bovell            M    32 Rockledge FL            23:27.7   23:18.7  7:31 
   24  22  1280 Chris St. Jean          M    26 Melbourne FL            23:25.5   23:20.8  7:31 
   25  23  1317 David M. Bieri          M    55 Akron OH                23:31.8   23:21.0  7:31 
   26   3  1190 Nanda Riggs             F    33 Vero Beach FL           23:28.7   23:25.4  7:33 
   27  24  1151 Matt Roche              M    36 Satellite Beach FL      23:36.8   23:27.6  7:34 
   28  25  1239 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            23:30.4   23:27.8  7:34 
   29  26  1290 Kurt Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            23:30.2   23:28.0  7:34 
   30   4  1150 Leiane Roche            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      23:36.8   23:28.6  7:34 
   31   5  1163 Erin Schuck             F    37 Melbourne FL            24:00.1   23:59.2  7:44 
   32  27  1047 Joe Jenne               M    47 Melbourne FL            24:03.6   23:59.2  7:44 
   33   6  1167 Katie Dale              F    24 Patrick AFB FL          24:21.7   24:13.9  7:48 
   34  28  1102 Juan Aguilar            M    36 Palm Bay FL             24:22.1   24:14.8  7:49 
   35   7  1117 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       24:20.0   24:17.6  7:50 
   36  29  1332 Matthew B. McDougal     M    22 Rockledge FL            24:28.9   24:27.4  7:53 
   37  30  1327 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                24:37.0   24:34.2  7:55 
   38  31  1201 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            24:35.3   24:34.5  7:55 
   39   8  1039 Windy Jenne             F    46 Melbourne FL            24:44.7   24:40.9  7:57 
   40   9  1197 Tamara Acfalle          F    28 Satellite Beach FL      24:54.5   24:46.0  7:59 
   41  10  1006 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:52.1   24:50.4  8:00 
   42  11  1229 Tara Ruddy              F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    25:03.8   24:54.6  8:02 
   43  12  1291 Christina Russell       F    33 Melbourne FL            25:02.4   24:58.6  8:03 
   44  32  1215 Stuart Hanson           M    11 Indialantic FL          25:01.4   25:00.8  8:04 
   45  33  1180 Matt Madeira            M    26 Indialantic FL          25:07.7   25:06.4  8:05 
   46  34  1076 Scott Waymire           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      25:09.4   25:07.2  8:06 
   47  35  1246 Matt Rydson             M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      25:20.1   25:11.0  8:07 
   48  36  1113 Arleigh Sharpe          M    60 Merritt Island FL       25:31.9   25:26.4  8:12 
   49  13  1116 Jessica Minor           F    21 Rockledge FL            25:42.9   25:41.0  8:16 
   50  37  1251 David Coleman           M    40 Viera FL                26:04.2   25:52.0  8:20 
   51  38  1007 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             25:55.3   25:53.4  8:20 
   52  39  1082 Nathan Pater            M    30 Palm Bay FL             26:07.7   25:53.5  8:21 
   53  40  1216 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            26:05.2   26:00.9  8:23 
   54  41  1277 Robert Francisco        M    52 Melbourne FL            26:18.8   26:07.8  8:25 
   55  42  1164 Frank Webbe             M    64 Palm Bay FL             26:18.0   26:12.8  8:27 
   56  43  1138 Jonathan Polhemus       M    30 Palm Bay FL             26:41.6   26:17.7  8:28 
   57  14  1166 Linda Folio             F    49 Melbourne FL            26:22.3   26:18.1  8:28 
   58  44  1019 Martin Peat             M    36 Indialantic FL          26:52.5   26:21.7  8:30 
   59  15  1214 Laura Hanson            F    34 Indialantic FL          26:38.7   26:21.8  8:30 
   60  45  1336 Nathan Dressler         M    25 West Melbourne FL       26:49.5   26:31.5  8:33 
   61  46  1094 David Browning          M    31 West Melbourne FL       27:17.0   26:37.5  8:35 
   62  16  1051 Elizabeth Ring          F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    26:41.4   26:37.6  8:35 
   63  47  1144 Bryan Elmore            M    38 West Melbourne FL       27:21.4   26:43.4  8:37 
   64  48  1287 Hank Wielgosz           M    61 Melbourne FL            26:52.5   26:44.4  8:37 
   65  49  1011 Tom Colvin              M    68 Satellite Beach FL      27:06.7   26:50.0  8:39 
   66  17  1178 Chandler Freeman        F    19 Indialantic FL          26:54.1   26:52.5  8:39 
   67  18  1029 Amy Lawrence            F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          27:15.6   27:08.1  8:45 
   68  50  1157 Michael Dennis          M    36 Orlando FL              27:32.6   27:12.4  8:46 
   69  51  1096 David Farrall           M    63 Melbourne Beach FL      27:22.0   27:18.3  8:48 
   70  52  1228 David Evans             M    41 Rockledge FL            27:32.3   27:19.9  8:48 
   71  53  1066 William Victor          M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    27:48.6   27:21.0  8:49 
   72  54  1342 Jim Cottrell            M    52 Amanda OH               27:35.9   27:21.4  8:49 
   73  19  1248 Heather Haley           F    32 Melbourne FL            27:34.8   27:24.3  8:50 
   74  20  1165 Bethany Kulig           F    37 Melbourne FL            27:44.5   27:35.9  8:53 
   75  21  1204 Dawn Wojnas             F    50 Merritt Island FL       27:46.6   27:39.8  8:55 
   76  22  1075 Nicole Iannelli         F    27 West Melbourne FL       27:49.5   27:43.5  8:56 
   77  55  1206 Brian Smith             M    53 Cocoa FL                27:59.3   27:43.9  8:56 
   78  23  1339 JoAnne Boland           F    45 Melbourne FL            28:21.3   27:45.9  8:57 
   79  24  1341 Collins Ryan            F    32 Indialantic FL          28:00.0   27:53.7  8:59 
   80  25  1158 Julianne Ita            F    38 Edgewater FL            28:12.4   27:56.5  9:00 
   81  56  1220 Ken Frey                M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    28:15.3   28:05.7  9:03 
   82  26  1230 Nerissa Wiliams         F    28 Satellite Beach FL      28:18.9   28:07.2  9:04 
   83  57  1021 Carl Belles             M    44 Chicago IL              28:16.9   28:14.2  9:06 
   84  27  1295 Tracey Richardson       F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    28:27.4   28:20.3  9:08 
   85  58  1010 Bruce Snyder            M    63 Cocoa FL                28:30.2   28:20.9  9:08 
   86  59  1328 Tim Farrell             M    58 Satellite Beach FL      28:28.8   28:21.9  9:08 
   87  28  1064 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:32.1   28:24.5  9:09 
   88  60  1335 Michael Hutto           M    30 Satellite Beach FL      28:54.7   28:28.1  9:10 
   89  61  1062 Chris Crisafulli        M    40 Melbourne FL            28:48.5   28:42.0  9:15 
   90  29  1334 Tonya Cobarrunoz        F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:08.5   28:59.3  9:20 
   91  62  1257 Chris Bainbridge        M    49 Titusville FL           29:19.0   29:01.8  9:21 
   92  63  1079 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             29:29.7   29:02.1  9:21 
   93  64  1111 Nick Sebring            M    29 Melbourne FL            29:40.8   29:19.1  9:27 
   94  30  1268 Candice Shreve          F    46 Melbourne FL            29:24.8   29:19.9  9:27 
   95  31  1211 Deborah Pagillo         F    48 West Melbourne FL       29:46.2   29:32.5  9:31 
   96  32  1015 Amy Medders             F    29 Melbourne FL            29:43.5   29:33.2  9:31 
   97  65  1120 Steve Harrell           M    48 Melbourne FL            29:37.7   29:33.4  9:31 
   98  66  1189 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          29:41.3   29:35.8  9:32 
   99  33  1301 Michelle Pownell        F    38 Malabar FL              29:37.1   29:36.2  9:32 
  100  34  1202 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            29:53.6   29:36.7  9:32 
  101  67  1283 Hayden Van Kramer       M    06 Iindialantic FL         29:40.6   29:40.6  9:34 
  102  35  1041 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            29:48.9   29:45.5  9:35 
  103  68  1023 Chris Waterman          M    45 Rockledge FL            30:09.0   29:52.7  9:38 
  104  69  1089 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            30:25.2   29:56.7  9:39 
  105  36  1329 Nellie Woodruff         F    35 Cocoa FL                30:26.4   30:00.7  9:40 
  106  37  1132 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 Viera FL                30:16.0   30:08.7  9:43 
  107  38  1256 Lauren Valentine        F    29 Palm Bay FL             30:45.1   30:21.5  9:47 
  108  39  1052 Pati Dunnings           F    52 Rockledge FL            30:43.0   30:22.0  9:47 
  109  70  1208 Stephen Simmons         M    53 Melbourne FL            30:34.6   30:27.6  9:49 
  110  71  1224 Vern Thomas             M    65 Melbourne FL            30:31.5   30:28.3  9:49 
  111  40  1073 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            30:53.4   30:32.4  9:50 
  112  41  1340 Maria Sunde             F    27 Melbourne FL            30:42.5   30:36.4  9:52 
  113  72  1218 Joshua Krupnick         M    37 Cocoa FL                30:42.1   30:37.2  9:52 
  114  42  1222 Cindy Wessel            F    50 Viera                   30:48.0   30:37.8  9:52 
  115  43  1063 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            30:46.2   30:38.4  9:52 
  116  73  1255 Drew Thaller            M    27 Rockledge FL            30:58.9   30:45.4  9:54 
  117  74  1005 Sean Gregg              M    31 Rockledge FL            30:59.0   30:46.5  9:55 
  118  44  1265 Jean Marie Fuller       F    30 Viera FL                30:57.6   30:52.4  9:57 
  119  45  1207 Elaine Simmons          F    50 Melbourne FL            30:59.5   30:52.7  9:57 
  120  75  1238 Christian Neal          M    07 Melbourne FL            31:19.4   31:01.9 10:00 
  121  46  1038 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             31:22.6   31:03.5 10:00 
  122  76  1307 Maxwell Markos          M    09 West Melbourne FL       31:19.4   31:06.4 10:01 
  123  47  1156 Erica Dennis            F    34 Orlando FL              31:30.4   31:13.3 10:03 
  124  48  1276 Pat Kiesselbach         F    62 Melbourne FL            31:51.6   31:34.7 10:10 
  125  49  1114 OK Sun Sharpe           F    56 Merritt Island FL       31:47.0   31:41.9 10:13 
  126  50  1203 Erin Montgomery         F    36 Melbourne FL            32:11.0   31:46.9 10:14 
  127  51  1148 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            32:11.0   31:47.1 10:14 
  128  52  1322 Julie Smith             F    64 Montrose CO             32:12.4   31:50.3 10:15 
  129  53  1294 Anita Erhardt           F    40 Melbourne FL            32:00.5   31:51.2 10:16 
  130  54  1160 Christine Levasseur     F    50 Palm Bay FL             31:54.2   31:52.2 10:16 
  131  55  1232 Annie Hall              F    49 Daniels WV              32:13.7   31:52.8 10:16 
  132  77  1136 Frank Maloney           M    67 Satellite Beach FL      31:59.2   31:59.2 10:18 
  133  78  1275 Tom Liska               M    38 Melbourne FL            32:14.0   31:59.9 10:18 
  134  56  1059 Janet Stebbins          F    54 Palm Bay FL             32:26.5   32:02.0 10:19 
  135  79  1127 Doug O'Neill            M    52 Indialantic FL          32:24.2   32:12.4 10:22 
  136  57  1200 Traci Bourke            F    50 Melbourne FL            32:29.2   32:19.4 10:25 
  137  80  1236 Rod Neal                M    42 Melbourne FL            32:46.3   32:28.5 10:28 
  138  81  1310 Colton Musselman        M    05 Melbourne FL            32:46.3   32:28.9 10:28 
  139  58  1112 Melissa Sebring         F    27 Melbourne FL            32:31.0   32:31.0 10:28 
  140  59  1142 Wendy Watson            F    34 Melbourne FL            33:02.5   32:32.3 10:29 
  141  60  1254 Margaret James          F    30 West Melbourne FL       33:00.7   32:36.9 10:30 
  142  82  1308 Jack Markos             M    06 West Melbourne FL       32:56.0   32:43.1 10:32 
  143  83  1306 Doug Markos             M    36 West Melbourne FL       32:56.4   32:43.7 10:33 
  144  61  1081 Janel Singer            F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    33:06.4   32:46.5 10:33 
  145  84  1080 Mike Singer             M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    33:06.2   32:46.8 10:34 
  146  85  1009 Lynn Mallak             M    61 Indialantic FL          32:54.2   32:47.5 10:34 
  147  62  1240 Kimberly Prosser        F    44 Rockledge FL            33:13.1   32:54.9 10:36 
  148  86  1315 Jared Hepworth          M    14 Melbourne FL            33:14.3   32:58.6 10:37 
  149  87  1086 Chris Stroup            M    23 Melbourne FL            33:33.8   33:02.7 10:39 
  150  88  1259 Adam Carden             M    37 Melbourne FL            33:29.8   33:07.7 10:40 
  151  63  1233 Liliana Ponader         F    50 Indialantic FL          33:35.4   33:15.9 10:43 
  152  64  1048 Karen Murray            F    52 Melbourne FL            33:48.4   33:18.6 10:44 
  153  89  1289 Billy Lane              M    58 Cocoa FL                33:29.2   33:19.7 10:44 
  154  90  1101 Geoff Draper            M    55 Indialantic FL          33:50.3   33:23.7 10:45 
  155  65  1152 Maria Coughlin          F    42 Palm Bay FL             33:43.7   33:25.0 10:46 
  156  91  1135 Ken Flieder             M    53 Cocoa FL                33:39.1   33:25.1 10:46 
  157  92  1285 Jodie Murray            M    50 Melbourne FL            33:25.9   33:25.9 10:46 
  158  93  1293 Bruce Erhardt           M    58 Melbourne FL            33:55.2   33:37.3 10:50 
  159  66  1030 Amanda Bloxham          F    37 Melbourne FL            33:41.5   33:39.6 10:51 
  160  67  1205 Jill Caudle             F    52 Satellite Beach         34:10.9   33:51.2 10:54 
  161  68  1252 Dana Wagner             F    32 Melbourne FL            34:34.4   33:51.8 10:54 
  162  69  1118 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                33:57.0   33:53.7 10:55 
  163  70  1195 Dana Brookes            F    33 Ocean Ridge FL          34:03.5   33:55.7 10:56 
  164  94  1320 Jaime Bearse            M    39 Cocoa Beach FL          34:20.0   34:04.6 10:59 
  165  71  1319 Morgen Bearsl           F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          34:20.1   34:05.1 10:59 
  166  72  1278 Sherry Stigall          F    44 Melbourne FL            34:17.9   34:06.7 10:59 
  167  73  1263 Katrina Elwood          F    17 Palm Bay FL             34:24.4   34:13.2 11:01 
  168  95  1264 Brett Self              M    18 Palm Bay FL             34:25.0   34:13.4 11:01 
  169  74  1035 Laura Rouveyrol         F    43 Palm Bay FL             34:33.1   34:22.8 11:04 
  170  75  1139 Brooke Polhemus         F    30 Palm Bay FL             34:56.1   34:29.1 11:06 
  171  96  1244 Nathan Howard           M    33 Patrick Afb FL          34:49.9   34:38.5 11:09 
  172  76  1243 Margit Howard           F    36 Patrick Afb FL          34:50.0   34:38.8 11:10 
  173  77  1043 Melissa Tabboula        F    53 Melbourne FL            35:05.1   34:44.3 11:11 
  174  78  1022 Cheryl Belles           F    48 Chicago IL              34:57.6   34:55.0 11:15 
  175  97  1074 James Cornthwaite       M    57 Melbourne FL            35:17.3   34:56.2 11:15 
  176  79  1209 Tonyia Gibbons          F    68 Merritt Island FL       35:23.8   34:58.3 11:16 
  177  80  1095 Jamie Browning          F    32 West Melbourne FL       35:40.4   34:59.9 11:16 
  178  81  1325 Sharon Loines           F    44 Merritt Island FL       35:35.5   35:16.8 11:22 
  179  82  1288 Erica Schulze           F    38 West Melbourne FL       35:30.3   35:19.1 11:23 
  180  83  1078 Pam Hobson              F    57 Palm Bay FL             35:46.7   35:25.2 11:25 
  181  84  1025 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:46.8   35:25.8 11:25 
  182  85  1225 Adele Johnson           F    38 Melbourne FL            35:57.2   35:26.9 11:25 
  183  86  1107 Cindy Taylor            F    50 Titusville FL           36:09.1   35:47.1 11:32 
  184  87  1055 Stephanie Wolf          F    49 Melbourne FL            36:12.4   35:48.5 11:32 
  185  98  1108 Louis Brashear          M    55 Melb. FL                36:37.5   36:02.2 11:36 
  186  88  1004 Anne Gregg              F    34 Rockledge FL            36:27.1   36:10.0 11:39 
  187  99  1231 Duke Case               M    62 Palm Bay FL             36:46.3   36:10.7 11:39 
  188  89  1324 Liz Pyne                F    42 Palm Bay FL             36:17.6   36:14.8 11:40 
  189  90  1097 Lynnette Roth           F    26 Melbourne FL            36:48.8   36:18.3 11:42 
  190 100  1147 Paul Hackmann           M    54 Viera FL                36:48.0   36:27.7 11:45 
  191  91  1146 Michelle Hackmann       F    17 Viera FL                36:47.9   36:28.7 11:45 
  192  92  1267 Sara Gibbs              F    37 Merritt Island FL       36:38.6   36:32.9 11:46 
  193 101  1054 Kenneth Standridge      M    57 Palm Bay FL             36:54.5   36:38.6 11:48 
  194 102  1183 Joseph Wood             M    25 Melbourne FL            37:04.9   36:42.4 11:49 
  195 103  1087 Paul Burke              M    62 Melbourne FL            36:56.4   36:42.9 11:50 
  196  93  1044 Vivian Fisher           F    56 Melbourne FL            37:11.1   36:46.8 11:51 
  197  94  1304 Megan Wiley             F    25 Merritt Island FL       37:35.1   37:00.4 11:55 
  198 104  1305 Samuel Wiley            M    25 Merritt Island FL       37:35.2   37:01.5 11:56 
  199  95  1065 Cynthia Victor          F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    38:09.3   37:40.9 12:08 
  200  96  1333 Maeriln H. Wooley       F    56 Melbourne FL            38:04.3   37:42.5 12:09 
  201  97  1253 Gianni Zanganeh         F    47 Melbourne FL            38:18.7   37:58.4 12:14 
  202  98  1018 Melissa Peat            F    35 Indialantic FL          38:38.9   38:07.6 12:17 
  203  99  1184 Doreen Murray           F    54 Indialantic FL          38:34.3   38:17.8 12:20 
  204 100  1145 Lisa Hackmann           F    53 Viera FL                38:46.6   38:27.0 12:23 
  205 101  1072 Debbie Westall          F    49 Malabar FL              38:47.2   38:41.3 12:28 
  206 102  1196 Mayra Chassagne         F    47 Melbourne FL            39:23.6   38:51.0 12:31 
  207 103  1071 Marylee Bowen           F    49 Malabar FL              39:01.8   38:55.7 12:32 
  208 104  1258 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      39:22.0   38:58.8 12:33 
  209 105  1133 Rick Mcevers            M    53 Melbourne FL            39:26.0   39:02.2 12:34 
  210 105  1040 Cindy Frith             F    45 Rockledge FL            39:25.5   39:05.2 12:35 
  211 106  1193 Sharon McGurk           F    50 Indialantic FL          40:51.7   40:35.2 13:04 
  212 107  1143 Amanda Elmore           F    36 West Melbourne FL       41:14.5   40:36.4 13:05 
  213 108  1241 Caroline Wood           F    18 Melbourne FL            41:09.4   40:46.7 13:08 
  214 109  1198 Brenna Burns            F    36 Indialantic FL          41:04.0   40:55.4 13:11 
  215 110  1161 Gabriella Levasseur     F    10 Palm Bay FL             41:13.7   41:11.6 13:16 
  216 111  1017 Melanie Engle           F    30 Indialantic FL          41:52.2   41:19.5 13:19 
  217 112  1016 Charity Berry           F    29 Palm Bay FL             42:10.2   41:37.4 13:24 
  218 106  1298 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          42:11.5   41:42.0 13:26 
  219 113  1213 Alison Blazewicz        F    26 Melbourne               42:07.1   41:52.4 13:29 
  220 107  1194 John McGurk             M    53 Indialantic FL          42:18.5   41:59.7 13:31 
  221 114  1242 Alicia Sibol            F    34 Palm Bay FL             42:49.3   42:02.4 13:32 
  222 108  1122 Jerome Sibol            M    34 Palm Bay FL             42:56.0   42:09.2 13:35 
  223 115  1126 Angela Staab            F    69 Reidsville NC           42:26.7   42:17.5 13:37 
  224 116  1070 Julie Noble             F    29 Indialantic FL          43:05.1   42:35.9 13:43 
  225 117  1110 Brigette Sebring        F    54 Melbourne FL            42:58.7   42:36.3 13:43 
  226 118  1262 Daphne Elwood           F    17 Palm Bay FL             42:52.6   42:40.5 13:45 
  227 119  1303 Danielle Babcock        F    28 Satellite Beach FL      43:37.1   43:02.3 13:52 
  228 120  1272 Melissa Walker          F    41 Melbourne FL            43:31.6   43:05.8 13:53 
  229 121  1271 Lisa Cowart             F    45 Merritt Island FL       43:31.2   43:06.2 13:53 
  230 122  1085 Ethel Williams          F    61 Melbourne FL            43:33.3   43:09.0 13:54 
  231 109  1282 Bob Bruckart            M    60 Melbourne FL            44:04.2   43:22.9 13:58 
  232 110  1181 James Morrell           M    73 Melbourne FL            43:54.5   43:28.4 14:00 
  233 123  1309 Caitlin Harkey          F    26 Melbourne FL            43:56.4   43:30.4 14:01 
  234 124  1286 Jessica Lehtonen        F    31 Melbourne FL            43:56.1   43:30.7 14:01 
  235 125  1185 Ashley Haymond          F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    44:17.9   43:33.1 14:02 
  236 111  1186 Phillip Orr             M    29 Tallahassee FL          44:17.8   43:33.1 14:02 
  237 112  1250 Ronald Stevens          M    42 Rockledge FL            44:32.7   43:39.3 14:04 
  238 113  1314 John Hepworth           M    48 Melbourne FL            44:05.6   43:50.6 14:07 
  239 126  1177 Mary Compton            F    53 Palm Bay FL             44:34.8   44:02.8 14:11 
  240 127  1217 Sheralyn Murray         F    26 Indialantic FL          44:21.4   44:05.1 14:12 
  241 128  1311 Lauren Bandish          F    08 Melbourne FL            44:54.2   44:43.7 14:24 
  242 129  1237 Madeline Neal           F    09 Melbourne FL            44:54.0   44:44.1 14:24 
  243 130  1141 Becky Whaley            F    30 Melbourne FL            45:27.3   44:45.8 14:25 
  244 131  1153 Marci Ackeridge         F    43 Palm Bay FL             45:32.6   44:50.7 14:27 
  245 132  1281 Jennifer Fernandez      F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    45:33.5   45:04.6 14:31 
  246 133  1279 Kimberly Turney         F    24 Melbourne FL            45:34.0   45:05.0 14:31 
  247 134  1154 Silva Burns             F    65 Indialantic FL          45:53.9   45:07.8 14:32 
  248 135  1053 Catherine Nichols       F    52 Palm Bay FL             45:27.3   45:11.1 14:33 
  249 114  1318 George Waters           M    69 Indialantic FL          46:12.0   45:43.3 14:43 
  250 136  1330 Michelle Murrell        F    35 Melbourne FL            47:02.4   46:36.8 15:01 
  251 137  1331 Michelle Edwards        F    31 Rockledge FL            47:02.8   46:37.0 15:01 
  252 138  1058 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    50 Melbourne FL            47:15.2   47:02.1 15:09 
  253 139  1034 Bobbie Jentz            F    30 Melbourne FL            47:43.4   47:02.6 15:09 
  254 115  1302 Justin Sapienza         M    28 Satellite Beach FL      47:39.7   47:04.5 15:10 
  255 140  1273 Shelley Oldham          F    57 Palm Bay FL             47:33.9   47:08.5 15:11 
  256 141  1060 Suzanne Owens           F    57 Palm Bay FL             47:38.1   47:24.4 15:16 
  257 142  1014 Laura Young             F    33 Melbourne FL            47:36.8   47:25.6 15:16 
  258 143  1115 Elizabeth Velez         F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       48:06.3   47:36.3 15:20 
  259 144  1312 Jaslyn Musselman        F    07 Melbourne FL            47:49.0   47:38.9 15:21 
  260 145  1175 Donna King              F    47 Palm Bay FL             48:20.0   47:58.8 15:27 
  261 146  1292 Barbara Wessner         F    69 Melbourne FL            48:11.2   48:02.4 15:28 
  262 147  1123 Kathy Alaskiewicz       F    57 Palm Bay FL             50:15.3   49:39.3 15:59 
  263 148  1124 Susi Ray                F    57 Melbourne FL            50:15.4   49:39.4 15:59 
  264 149  1170 Kristina Francisco      F    31 Orlando FL              50:58.2   50:11.2 16:10 
  265 150  1168 Larissa Cobb            F    28 Melbourne FL            50:58.3   50:11.5 16:10 
  266 151  1169 Toni-Ann DeMarzo        F    24 Melbourne FL            51:06.3   50:20.0 16:13 
  267 116  1297 William Bate            M    75 Merritt Island FL       51:31.0   50:58.7 16:25 
  268 117  1130 Mike Spedick            M    60 Toms River NJ           51:31.7   50:58.7 16:25 
  269 152  1296 Carlene Bate            F    71 Merritt Island FL       51:31.8   50:59.7 16:25 
  270 153  1067 Lori Capra              F    51 Viera FL                51:45.2   51:12.0 16:29 
  271 154  1045 Patricia Revers         F    54 West Melbourne FL       51:45.9   51:12.0 16:29 
  272 155  1176 Ashley Wecker           F    28 Indialantic FL          52:08.5   51:21.4 16:32 
  273 156  1337 Elizabeth Hewitt        F    34 Palm Bay FL             52:09.5   51:22.8 16:33 
  274 157  1008 Julie Mallak            F    67 Indialantic FL          52:14.7   51:34.0 16:36 
  275 158  1129 Jen Sikoski             F    31 Indialantic FL          52:15.5   51:41.7 16:39 
  276 159  1131 Debbie Spedick          F    58 Toms River NJ           52:15.6   51:41.8 16:39 
  277 160  1173 Sarah Honeycutt         F    24 Palm Bay FL             53:01.4   52:13.3 16:49 
  278 161  1172 Jolene Holder           F    37 Palm Bay FL             53:01.7   52:13.4 16:49 
  279 162  1338 Rita Jimenez            F    47 FL                      53:05.5   52:22.6 16:52 
  280 118  1106 Edward Roberts          M    31 Satellite Beach FL      53:35.1   52:49.6 17:01 
  281 163  1105 Ginna Roberts           F    31 Satellite Beach FL      53:35.1   53:35.1 17:15 
  282 119  1104 David Novak             M    60 Satellite Beach FL      53:36.6   53:36.6 17:16 
  283 164  1188 Elaine Dalrymple        F    55 Indialantic FL          54:15.3   53:51.4 17:21 
  284 165  1155 Denise Burns-LeGros     F    33 Indialantic FL          55:13.4   54:26.8 17:32 
  285 166  1299 Noreen Poor             F    56 West Melbourne FL       55:19.2   54:44.9 17:38 
  286 167  1134 Sharon Austin           F    50 West Melbourne FL       55:44.6   54:55.7 17:41 
  287 120  1159 Brian LeGros            M    32 Indialantic FL          55:44.5   54:58.0 17:42 
  288 168  1182 Fran Tomarchio          F    64 Melbourne FL            55:47.2   55:05.9 17:45 
  289 169  1140 JoAnna Thanepohn        F    36 Palm Bay FL             56:40.8   55:48.6 17:58 
  290 170  1137 Jessica Manett          F    26 Palm Bay FL             56:40.9   56:40.9 18:15 
  291 171  1057 Deborah Milazzo         F    41 Viera FL                57:07.9   56:50.1 18:18 
  292 172  1284 Katy Leach              F    33 Winter Park FL          58:26.3   57:48.7 18:37 
  293 173  1027 Jessica Bouwsma         F    34 Melbourne FL            58:26.6   57:48.8 18:37 
  294 174  1002 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      58:59.3   58:30.3 18:50 
  295 175  1128 Roz Cobb                F    65 Indian Harbour Beach  1:00:46.8 1:00:42.0 19:33 
  296 176  1109 Sunny Rudloff           F    65 Indialantic FL        1:01:13.2 1:01:08.2 19:41 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites