• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Berry Patch 5k
BERRY PATCH 5K RUN/WALK
March 18, 2012, Start 8:00 am
Wickham Park, BCC Pavilion, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Charlotte Hutchinson
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   534 Ron Abel                 29 Satellite Beach      FL   17:47.2  5:44 
    2     2   553 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   19:18.2  6:13 
    3     3   514 Christopher Eastwood     27 Palm Bay             FL   19:21.2  6:14 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   557 Brian Lail               42 Melbourne            FL   19:29.4  6:17 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   456 Hayden Van Kramer        06 Indialantic          FL   26:06.3  8:25 
    2    50   485 Benjamin Bloch           05 Indialantic          FL   26:17.5  8:28 
    3    54   528 Ethan Shoda              08 Satellite Beach      FL   26:49.2  8:38 
    4   149   416 Christopher Shephard     07 Rockledge            FL   39:41.9 12:47 
    5   162   417 Colton Shephard          05 Rockledge            FL   42:27.8 13:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   412 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.1  7:29 
    2    57   533 Anthony Abel             09 Satellite Beach      FL   27:10.8  8:45 
    3    77   561 Sam Oliver               10 Melbourne            FL   29:41.1  9:34 
    4   151   426 Christian Secura         11 Melbourne            FL   39:58.4 12:52 
    5   164   544 Julian Quesada           10 Melbourne            FL   43:13.6 13:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   457 Kyle Ferguson            12 West Melbourne       FL   22:51.2  7:22 
    2    52   449 Jacob Wenner             13 Satellite Beach      FL   26:35.0  8:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   480 Daniel Spencer           17 Melbourne            FL   20:10.4  6:30 
    2    24   558 William Logan            15 Palm Bay             FL   23:53.5  7:42 
    3    59   462 Braden Jones             17 Melbourne            FL   27:14.4  8:47 
    4   128   386 Alex Jackson             19 Palm Bay             FL   36:15.5 11:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   569 Richard Hoblitzell       25 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:10.4  7:47 
    2    65   353 Stephen Young            26 Melbourne            FL   27:59.0  9:01 
    3    67   487 Adrian Sierra            25 North Miami Beach    FL   28:01.5  9:02 
    4   112   509 Chris Sugarman           26 Satellite Beach      FL   33:21.8 10:45 
    5   119   523 David McCollough         29 Cocoa                FL   34:37.7 11:09 
    6   172   387 Jared Donboch            27 West Melbourne       FL   46:11.3 14:52 
    7   180   455 Seth McDonald            26 Rockledge            FL   47:21.1 15:15 
    8   195   445 Zachary Middlehurst      25 Cocoa                FL   50:53.1 16:23 
    9   199   420 Luis (jr) Quiles         26 Melbourne            FL   51:11.4 16:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   552 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   20:28.2  6:36 
    2    18   472 Steve Bender             34 Melbourne            FL   22:23.4  7:13 
    3    36   499 Brian Kurinsky           34 Melbourne            FL   24:45.0  7:58 
    4   191   511 Anton Stevens            31 West Melbourne       FL   48:59.7 15:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   513 Joseph Newton            38 Satellite Beach      FL   20:44.6  6:41 
    2    41   364 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   25:22.2  8:10 
    3    42   531 Terry Plonsky            39 Melbourne            FL   25:22.7  8:11 
    4    46   474 Clay McCreary            36 Melbourne            FL   26:00.4  8:23 
    5    48   538 Brian Spencer            38 Melbourne            FL   26:09.7  8:26 
    6   115   504 Mark Bailly              39 West Melbourne       FL   33:40.8 10:51 
    7   120   413 James White              35 Melbourne            FL   34:41.9 11:11 
    8   176   422 Joshua Logan             37 West Melbourne       FL   46:35.6 15:00 
    9   194   363 Michael Brown            39 Viera                FL   49:34.8 15:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   383 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL   21:10.5  6:49 
    2    23   374 Frank Hosey              41 Melbourne            FL   23:25.6  7:33 
    3    39   484 Jonathan Bloch           43 Indialantic          FL   25:13.2  8:08 
    4    74   458 Carl Belles              44 Chicago              IL   29:23.5  9:28 
    5   114   521 Zander Carraway          40 Indialantic          FL   33:40.6 10:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   559 Neal Levine              47 Viera                FL   20:28.6  6:36 
    2    21   411 Gregg Kraver             49 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.6  7:29 
    3    22   465 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   23:15.1  7:30 
    4    37   400 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   24:54.0  8:01 
    5    44   540 Steve Ciarrocchi         45 Melbourne            FL   25:43.5  8:17 
    6    45   479 Mark Spencer             45 Melbourne            FL   25:43.7  8:17 
    7    64   369 Martin Cassetta          46 Grant                FL   27:56.7  9:00 
    8   131   539 Kent Winkelseth          46 Orlando              FL   36:26.4 11:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   527 Joe Tegano               53 Sebastian            FL   21:05.5  6:48 
    2    27   568 Cristian Valdivia        50 Melbourne            FL   24:01.0  7:44 
    3    28   549 Gary Letchworth          50 Titusville           FL   24:01.3  7:44 
    4    32   526 Michael L. Waters        50 Melbourne            FL   24:29.7  7:54 
    5    92   550 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:34.6 10:10 
    6    95   471 Jerry Gandy              51 Melbourne            FL   31:40.8 10:12 
    7    96   543 Joe Eaton                52 Melbourne            FL   31:42.7 10:13 
    8    99   477 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   32:04.1 10:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   560 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   20:51.3  6:43 
    2    72   563 Tim Farrell              58 Satellite Beach      FL   28:47.7  9:17 
    3   125   372 Kenneth Standridge       57 Palm Bay             FL   35:54.8 11:34 
    4   148   437 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   39:12.3 12:38 
    5   198   421 Luis (sr) Quiles         55 Melbourne            FL   51:11.2 16:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   451 Moe Morris               60 Vero Beach           FL   21:31.0  6:56 
    2    17   453 Gerald Addicott          62 Palm Bay             FL   22:12.4  7:09 
    3    31   428 Craig Roods              62 Greenwich            NY   24:16.3  7:49 
    4    43   505 Jim Schroeder            64 Indialantic          FL   25:33.8  8:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78   468 Vern Thomas              65 Melbourne            FL   29:47.2  9:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   478 Bob Ghormley             73 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:13.3  8:46 
    2   147   361 Richard Hegney           70 Dormansville         NY   39:11.5 12:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   524 Jack Lightle             80 Cocoa                FL   30:24.1  9:48 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   555 Tracy Simso              39 Melbourne            FL   19:32.0  6:18 
    2    13   466 Robin Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   21:16.0  6:51 
    3    15   436 Danielle Pecorella       28 New Port Richey      FL   21:43.2  7:00 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   564 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   22:02.1  7:06 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   562 Emily Oliver             07 Melbourne            FL   32:27.9 10:27 
    2   155   532 Victoria Abel            06 Satellite Beach      FL   40:50.7 13:09 
    3   167   442 Salenna Howe             08 Melbourne            FL   43:56.2 14:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   405 Siena Failla             10 West Melbourne       FL   27:47.8  8:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   439 Mackenzie Mikolajczyk    18 Satellite Beach      FL   24:56.7  8:02 
    2    79   469 Sierra Purden            16 Malabar              FL   30:08.1  9:42 
    3    93   452 Jillian Fox              17 Rockledge            FL   31:39.5 10:12 
    4   142   381 Elizabeth Guzman         17 Melbourne            FL   38:06.7 12:16 
    5   156   497 Amy Marzec               18 Melbourne            FL   41:18.6 13:18 
    6   179   357 Sabrina Darville         15 Cocoa                FL   46:55.7 15:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   473 Jessica Trotochaud       22 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:10.6  7:47 
    2    69   486 Kirsten Rose             23 West Melbourne       FL   28:11.2  9:05 
    3    80   547 Katrina Garcia           20 West Melbourne       FL   30:12.7  9:44 
    4   101   378 Kirsten Smith            22 Melbourne            FL   32:18.1 10:24 
    5   118   359 Marlena McCollough       23 Cocoa                FL   34:37.7 11:09 
    6   134   423 Elizabeth Merceron       23 Palm Bay             FL   36:52.4 11:53 
    7   137   459 Ashley Allen             22 Melbourne            FL   37:36.2 12:07 
    8   140   522 Jennifer Sugarman        24 Satellite Beach      FL   37:52.8 12:12 
    9   181   454 Tanisha McDonald         24 Rockledge            FL   47:21.6 15:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   541 Aprille Roberts          28 Rockledge            FL   24:41.9  7:57 
    2    51   566 Jen Gase                 29 Herndon              VA   26:20.9  8:29 
    3    76   464 Amanda Ronni             29 Melbourne            FL   29:30.7  9:30 
    4    86   384 Morgan Bryson            29 Palm Bay             FL   30:40.2  9:53 
    5    87   389 Tiffany Blain            29 Palm Bay             FL   30:40.4  9:53 
    6   124   517 Joanna Walling           29 Palm Bay             FL   35:36.6 11:28 
    7   138   444 Kimberly Burk            29 Melbourne            FL   37:36.7 12:07 
    8   143   433 Stephanie Whitney        25 Melbourne            FL   38:47.3 12:30 
    9   169   371 Kelli Gase               28 Melbourne            FL   44:27.5 14:19 
   10   175   388 Mary Donboch             28 West Melbourne       FL   46:32.4 14:59 
   11   192   385 Sabrina McKnight         26 Palm Bay             FL   49:07.7 15:49 
   12   201   447 Jessica Mallett          26 Palm Bay             FL   53:42.8 17:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   365 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   23:57.7  7:43 
    2    33   418 Rhiannon Mock            30 Melbourne            FL   24:35.4  7:55 
    3    60   500 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   27:18.6  8:48 
    4    73   409 Colleen Simpson          34 Sebastian            FL   29:06.7  9:23 
    5    83   507 Kimberly Deltorchio      30 Satellite Beach      FL   30:28.7  9:49 
    6    90   419 Joan Thibodaux           32 Viera                FL   31:10.4 10:03 
    7   106   408 Dawn Miller              34 Cocoa                FL   32:45.5 10:33 
    8   123   358 Katie Wilson             31 West Melbourne       FL   34:56.1 11:15 
    9   129   508 Giselle De La Moriniere  32 Melbourne            FL   36:20.4 11:42 
   10   135   354 Liz White                32 Melbourne            FL   36:55.4 11:54 
   11   152   391 Holly Abeels             32 Cocoa                FL   40:14.6 12:58 
   12   187   556 Yowanda Plain            34 Palm Bay             FL   48:16.8 15:33 
   13   190   510 Amanda Stevens           30 West Melbourne       FL   48:58.7 15:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   567 Shannon Ward             37 Melbourne            FL   23:57.4  7:43 
    2    40   518 Rozlyn Lenox             39 Cocoa                FL   25:16.3  8:09 
    3    55   529 Kathleen Shoda           36 Satellite Beach      FL   26:49.4  8:38 
    4    61   542 Laurie Gleichauf         39 Merritt Island       FL   27:28.5  8:51 
    5    68   536 Daniele Shearer          37 Mims                 FL   28:03.9  9:02 
    6    81   375 Gail Thurapan            37 Melbourne            FL   30:19.1  9:46 
    7    91   461 D'Lynn Morgan            37 Melbourne            FL   31:33.0 10:10 
    8    98   380 Alison Vogelbacher       39 Titusville           FL   31:57.4 10:18 
    9   100   441 Jenny MacBride           35 Melbourne            FL   32:08.8 10:21 
   10   116   490 Christina Hanks          37 West Melbourne       FL   33:55.8 10:56 
   11   117   492 Stephanie Martin         38 Melbourne            FL   33:59.1 10:57 
   12   122   491 Natalie Glywasky         38 West Melbourne       FL   34:49.0 11:13 
   13   136   537 Natasha Cartagen Spence  37 Melbourne            FL   37:08.1 11:58 
   14   145   435 Tracie Woods             39 Melbourne            FL   38:52.6 12:31 
   15   158   414 Shelley White            35 Melbourne            FL   41:33.7 13:23 
   16   161   415 Elizabeth Shephard       38 Rockledge            FL   42:27.4 13:40 
   17   166   431 Donna Secura             36 Cocoa                FL   43:39.3 14:04 
   18   168   425 Tricia Porter            39 Cocoa                FL   43:59.0 14:10 
   19   170   503 Carrie Bailly            39 West Melbourne       FL   45:03.0 14:30 
   20   193   362 Jennifer Brown           38 Viera                FL   49:31.3 15:57 
   21   196   429 Kelly Pheils             37 Melbourne            FL   51:04.6 16:27 
   22   202   448 Joanna Thanepohn         36 Palm Bay             FL   53:43.2 17:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   488 Lourdes Cox              41 West Melbourne       FL   24:35.6  7:55 
    2    49   483 Marie Bloch              43 Indialantic          FL   26:15.6  8:28 
    3    63   404 Mary Failla              44 West Melbourne       FL   27:49.6  8:58 
    4    85   494 Angel Stewart            44 Melbourne            FL   30:31.9  9:50 
    5    97   395 Feves B. Roscoe          43 Melbourne            FL   31:44.4 10:13 
    6   105   546 Dawn Oliver              40 Melbourne            FL   32:34.1 10:29 
    7   107   393 Carolyn Picard           41 Palm Bay             FL   32:46.8 10:34 
    8   132   512 Rosario Kavanaugh        44 Cocoa                FL   36:28.8 11:45 
    9   144   498 Heather Perry            42 West Melbourne       FL   38:47.9 12:30 
   10   160   410 Emerita Danielle         42 Melbourne            FL   42:21.5 13:38 
   11   163   545 Ann Quesada              42 Melbourne            FL   43:08.2 13:54 
   12   173   356 Veronica Hansen          44 Cocoa                FL   46:15.5 14:54 
   13   189   520 Alexandra Melendez       42 Palm Bay             FL   48:45.1 15:42 
   14   197   430 Sharon Hoffman           43 Melbourne            FL   51:04.6 16:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   489 Mary Byrd                48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:03.7  8:43 
    2    70   495 Jana Greenwell           46 Melbourne            FL   28:22.9  9:09 
    3    88   355 Misty Hasty              48 Merritt Island       FL   30:42.0  9:53 
    4    94   376 Ellen Adams              45 Merritt Island       FL   31:40.3 10:12 
    5   102   394 Brenda Royal-Johnson     45 Rockledge            FL   32:20.3 10:25 
    6   103   501 Wendy Restivo            48 Melbourne            FL   32:22.7 10:26 
    7   108   463 Sandra Diangelo          49 Melbourne            FL   32:49.8 10:34 
    8   121   525 Cheryl Belles            48 Chicago              IL   34:44.5 11:11 
    9   130   482 Susan Silhanek           48 Melbourne            FL   36:20.6 11:42 
   10   141   407 Joy Turingan             46 Melbourne            FL   38:02.2 12:15 
   11   153   401 Brenda Fletcher          47 Palm Bay             FL   40:27.6 13:02 
   12   154   427 Joy Huff                 47 Merritt Island       FL   40:28.5 13:02 
   13   157   496 Kellie Burkisk           45 Melbourne            FL   41:32.0 13:23 
   14   171   481 Marie Spencer            45 Melbourne            FL   45:10.7 14:33 
   15   177   399 Holly Bowman             46 Palm Bay             FL   46:39.0 15:01 
   16   178   515 Cherie Drew              49 Viera                FL   46:40.4 15:02 
   17   183   402 Sonali Silvia            46 Melbourne            FL   47:43.1 15:22 
   18   188   519 Vickie Delaney           48 Rockledge            FL   48:45.1 15:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   554 Jody Hall                54 Palm Bay             FL   26:38.2  8:35 
    2    66   565 Cindy Duncan             50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:00.8  9:01 
    3    75   368 Colleen Pierce           50 Melbourne            FL   29:25.3  9:29 
    4    84   530 Melanie Carlson          50 Ft. Campbell         KY   30:30.6  9:50 
    5    89   366 Traci Bourke             50 Melbourne            FL   31:07.8 10:02 
    6   111   440 Diane Westerman          52 Melbourne            FL   33:03.7 10:39 
    7   113   475 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   33:39.5 10:50 
    8   126   370 Ginny Cassetta           50 Grant                FL   36:07.4 11:38 
    9   127   424 Beverly Glenn            50 Cocoa                FL   36:13.2 11:40 
   10   133   360 Ann Hegney               52 Dormansville         NY   36:49.5 11:52 
   11   174   476 Holly Courrege           50 Merritt Island       FL   46:20.8 14:56 
   12   185   548 Janey Letchworth         50 Titusville           FL   48:14.6 15:32 
   13   186   551 Kimberly Piedad          52 Indialantic          FL   48:14.9 15:32 
   14   200   390 Susan Stoffel            52 Malabar              FL   51:17.8 16:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   438 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   32:56.9 10:37 
    2   110   434 Linda Rasmussen          59 Indialantic          FL   32:57.6 10:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   446 Jacquelyn Kellner        63 Melbourne            FL   28:31.3  9:11 
    2   165   506 Sarah Schroeder          61 Indialantic          FL   43:37.9 14:03 
    3   182   403 Judith Bulliner          63 Indialantic          FL   47:41.7 15:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   139   467 Jane O'Grady             68 Indialantic          FL   37:40.8 12:08 
    2   146   397 Gloria Gullotti          66 Melbourne            FL   39:05.3 12:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   406 Yvonne Cisar             74 Cedar Rapids         IA   39:53.4 12:51 
    2   159   398 Judy Stowers             72 Melbourne            FL   42:20.3 13:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   184   351 Angela Saldana           84 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:43.7 15:22 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites