• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Corporate 5K Results
CORPORATE 5K
Lighting Science, Sat. Bch, FL
March 17, 2012
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS WITH SPLITS
Place No.   Name                     Sex Age City                 St Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== ===== ======================== === === ==================== == ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   215 Michael Fisher             M  19 West Melbourne       FL   16:45.4   16:45.4  5:24    5:21.6   10:46.3 
    2   597 Nat Glackin                M  29 Melbourne            FL   17:02.1   17:02.0  5:29    5:22.2           
    3   346 Angela Cobb                F  28 Indialantic          FL   17:25.2   17:24.7  5:37    5:29.4   11:05.2 
    4   514 Shane Streufert            M  40 Viera                FL   17:31.3   17:31.2  5:39    5:30.9   11:10.6 
    5     1 Ron Abel                   M  29 Satellite Beach      FL   17:48.1   17:48.1  5:44    5:30.5   11:18.8 
    6   579 Soufyane Meftah            M  35 Indialantic          FL   18:16.0   18:15.3  5:53    5:43.5   11:41.7 
    7   123 Brad Daszynski             M  30 Melbourne            FL   18:23.4   18:23.4  5:56    5:48.6   11:42.5 
    8   525 Jacob Smith                M  35                           18:31.9   18:31.6  5:58    5:35.9   11:41.1 
    9   520 Thaddeus Austin            M  35 Melbourne            FL   18:38.0   18:37.8  6:00    5:47.3   11:47.2 
   10   201 Greg Apotsos               M  36 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:43.9   18:43.9  6:02    5:48.2   11:50.4 
   11   463 Andy Dutra                 M  27 Melbourne            FL   19:34.0   19:33.8  6:18    6:03.8   12:27.3 
   12   464 Tracy Simso                F  39 Melbourne            FL   19:41.0   19:40.2  6:20    6:18.6   12:37.7 
   13   473 Jared Hayes                M  12 Satellite Beach      FL   19:55.6   19:54.8  6:25    6:11.2   12:39.9 
   14   245 Jonathan Howse             M  36 West Melbourne       FL   19:57.3   19:56.4  6:26    6:10.5   12:39.4 
   15   556 Matt Dill                  M  31 West Melbourne       FL   23:51.7   20:01.4  6:27    6:24.9   12:53.7 
   16   134 Jeremy Hutcherson          M  34 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:15.3   20:09.6  6:30    6:11.8   12:48.9 
   17   354 Ben Buchanan               M  39 Melbourne            FL   20:39.1   20:37.6  6:39    6:13.8   12:52.4 
   18   347 Albert Steiginga           M  44 Indialantic          FL   20:45.7   20:45.5  6:41    6:18.5   13:10.1 
   19   495 Emily Nelson               F  31 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:47.5   20:45.7  6:41    6:21.3   13:10.9 
   20   493 Alexandra Crissy           F  24 Satellite Beach      FL   20:56.8   20:54.9  6:44    6:44.1   13:25.0 
   21   362 Rick Baney                 M  49 Indialantic          FL   20:55.4   20:55.4  6:45    6:34.2   13:22.2 
   22   358 Derek Sichler              M  33 Viera                FL   20:59.3   20:57.4  6:45    6:12.9   12:59.7 
   23   202 John Austin                M  28 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:02.0   20:59.4  6:46    6:33.1   13:26.8 
   24   460 Jim Cunningham             M  57 Viera                FL   21:02.1   21:00.9  6:46    6:34.2   13:25.6 
   25   157 Rick Neale                 M  40 Melbourne            FL   21:06.7   21:04.2  6:47    6:32.3   13:20.7 
   26   249 Tom Flynn                  M  45 Cocoa                FL   21:12.1   21:11.3  6:50    6:17.5   13:17.3 
   27   227 Peter McMahan              M  44 Melbourne            FL   21:22.9   21:19.4  6:52    6:13.9   13:20.0 
   28   426 Joseph Newton              M  38 Satellite Beach      FL   21:28.1   21:25.8  6:54    6:36.4   13:35.7 
   29   578 Timothy O'Malley           M  11 Indialantic          FL   21:26.6   21:26.6  6:55    6:34.4   13:30.1 
   30   510 Mike Acosta                M  34 Cocoa                FL   21:40.2   21:37.5  6:58    6:55.5   13:59.5 
   31    79 John Jordan                M  48 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:40.6   21:40.6  6:59    7:13.9   14:04.9 
   32   496 Zachary Olds               M  32 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:46.9   21:45.1  7:01                     
   33   241 Eric Ward                  M  36 Melbourne            FL   21:47.8   21:47.2  7:01    6:37.3   13:42.1 
   34   472 Greg Hayes                 M  48 Satellite Beach      FL   21:52.2   21:50.0  7:02    6:53.2   14:10.2 
   35   511 James Krupp                M  37 Cocoa                FL   21:55.9   21:53.6  7:03    6:49.9   14:07.8 
   36   450 Dude Kerley                F  56 Satellite Beach      FL   22:08.3   22:03.8  7:07    7:04.0   14:09.6 
   37   459 Felicity Cunningham        F  38 Viera                FL   22:11.8   22:09.5  7:08    7:00.9   14:08.6 
   38   523 John VanGilder             M  40 Melbourne            FL   22:48.3   22:10.9  7:09    7:01.3   14:09.2 
   39   410 Richard Hull               M  47 Melbourne            FL   22:13.6   22:11.3  7:09    6:53.3   14:04.0 
   40   356 Daniel Liparini            M  31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:21.8   22:16.7  7:11    6:51.7   14:09.8 
   41   430 Kim Hunger                 F  31 Palm Bay             FL   22:19.6   22:18.3  7:11    6:54.1   14:19.7 
   42   338 Tom Veltri                 M  23 Melbourne            FL   22:33.0   22:21.2  7:12    6:45.7   13:59.8 
   43   535 C.Tod Hagan                M  48 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:25.5   22:24.8  7:13    6:56.0   14:09.0 
   44   481 Don Clarkson               M  57 Titusville           FL   22:29.9   22:27.4  7:14    6:51.5   14:10.7 
   45   308 Seth Kennedy               M  12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:33.3   22:33.3  7:16    7:12.0   14:42.8 
   46   470 Derek Rice                 M  37 Melbourne            FL   22:39.0   22:35.6  7:17    6:56.0   14:14.5 
   47   437 Shawn Wilson               M  45 Palm Bay             FL   22:52.6   22:36.2  7:17    7:13.6   14:32.4 
   48   176 Ray Rigsby                 M  55 Melbourne            FL   22:48.9   22:40.9  7:19    7:12.8   14:33.4 
   49   291 Michael Deater             M  23 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.4   22:53.0  7:22    6:31.5   14:04.7 
   50   413 Jose Pascual               M  45 West Melbourne       FL   22:54.5   22:54.2  7:23    6:34.0   14:09.1 
   51   214 Sarah Fisher               F  17 West Melbourne       FL   23:04.5   22:56.1  7:23    7:22.4   14:46.5 
   52   429 Angela Coram               F  33 Palm Bay             FL   23:00.5   22:59.0  7:24    7:05.9   14:39.3 
   53   267 Matthew Pomeroy            M  32 Rockledge            FL   23:22.8   23:13.3  7:29    7:17.1   14:54.8 
   54   124 Jeff Douberly              M  22 Melbourne            FL   23:20.0   23:13.8  7:29    6:30.8   14:24.8 
   55   443 Danny Benitez              M  44 Melbourne            FL   23:35.5   23:17.1  7:30    7:26.1   15:03.0 
   56   577 Tak Yip                    M  28 West Melbourne       FL   25:36.0   23:20.6  7:31    6:46.0   14:49.0 
   57   191 Chris Marriott             M  47 Melbourne            FL   23:31.5   23:26.7  7:33    7:17.2   15:01.7 
   58   107 Lori Kruger                F  49 Indialantic          FL   23:36.6   23:33.4  7:35    7:15.7   15:00.3 
   59   427 Jennifer Lepper            F  29 Melbourne            FL   23:42.7   23:41.5  7:38    7:06.0   14:50.6 
   60   131 Jeff Hendrick              M  50 Merritt Island       FL   23:46.4   23:43.8  7:39    7:18.4   15:01.4 
   61   518 Lisa Saturday              F  51 Palm Bay             FL   23:47.8   23:46.0  7:39    6:53.9   14:31.0 
   62   168 Nicholas Kidd              M  25 West Melbourne       FL   23:53.6   23:46.5  7:40    6:49.3   14:31.8 
   63   376 Debra Johansen             F  50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:20.4   23:52.2  7:41    8:04.4   15:32.0 
   64   349 Travis Hoibraten           M  14 West Melbourne       FL   23:54.2   23:53.1  7:42    6:55.7   15:02.6 
   65   526 Jancarlo Sanchez           M  26 Pembroke Pines       FL   24:10.3   23:53.8  7:42    7:07.8   14:56.4 
   66   252 John Hardos                M  62 Rockledge            FL   24:03.4   23:59.2  7:44    7:23.8   15:11.9 
   67   284 Mark Boomqaarden           M  36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:11.5   23:59.3  7:44    7:08.9   14:54.1 
   68   571 Li Chen                    M  26 West Melbourne       FL   26:17.9   24:02.0  7:45    7:27.5   15:11.5 
   69   221 Frank Hosey                M  41 Melbourne            FL   24:08.9   24:04.5  7:45    7:42.9   15:39.9 
   70   113 Bill Archer                M  53 Rockledge            FL   24:08.1   24:05.1  7:46    7:17.5   15:11.4 
   71   242 David Beaumont             M  53 Indialantic          FL   24:13.8   24:06.0  7:46    7:42.9   15:36.2 
   72   409 Mark Heileman              M  54 Melbourne            FL   24:15.7   24:12.2  7:48    7:21.2   15:22.0 
   73   275 Michael Balestracci        M  28 Melbourne            FL   24:22.3   24:17.0  7:49    7:42.5   15:46.4 
   74   423 Dave Roberts               M  38 Palm Bay             FL   24:19.6   24:19.6  7:50    7:57.9   15:49.2 
   75   345 John Burr                  M  45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:07.8   24:21.2  7:51    7:35.2           
   76   101 Steve Calabro              M  52 Melbourne            FL   24:36.3   24:29.4  7:53    7:19.7   15:16.2 
   77   239 Mike Smith                 M  53 satellite beach      FL   24:39.1   24:33.0  7:55    7:29.5   15:29.2 
   78   359 Jamey Adams                M  39 Indialantic          FL   25:10.2   24:35.9  7:56    9:06.0   16:23.1 
   79   218 Gregory Gerber             M  23 West Melbourne       FL   25:26.7   24:36.8  7:56    7:34.4   15:49.8 
   80   475 Jordan Kirk                M  22 Satellite Beach      FL   25:07.4   24:37.0  7:56    7:28.3   15:34.3 
   81   564 Kevin Howald               M  48 Melbourne            FL   25:01.8   24:42.1  7:58    7:52.7   15:58.6 
   82   103 Bill Craig                 M  51 Melbourne            FL   24:51.2   24:45.9  7:59    7:19.3   15:25.0 
   83   289 Larry Covey                M  51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:59.2   24:48.5  8:00    7:34.6   15:51.6 
   84   344 Chris Cecilione            M  42 Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.7   24:48.7  8:00    7:28.5   15:44.7 
   85   513 Davy Schuermann            M  28 Cocoa                FL   24:54.1   24:49.9  8:00    6:56.0   15:01.4 
   86    92 Aprille Roberts            F  28 Melbourne            FL   25:11.8   24:51.5  8:01    7:31.9   15:40.7 
   87   509 John Petry                 M  51 Satellite Beach      FL   25:46.9   24:53.1  8:01    7:41.7   15:50.6 
   88   295 Eliza Grove                F  26 Satellite Beach      FL   24:59.9   24:54.5  8:02    7:42.6   15:52.0 
   89   516 Johnny Sebastian           M  29 Indialantic          FL   25:49.0   24:54.9  8:02    8:08.0   16:00.6 
   90   274 Midori Wiles               F  51 Melbourne            FL   25:06.0   24:55.5  8:02    7:51.2   15:57.9 
   91   393 Francisco Rosado           M  53 Palm Bay             FL   25:06.2   24:59.6  8:03    7:47.7   16:07.6 
   92   265 David Maltby               M  51 Rockledge            FL   25:06.8   25:03.7  8:04    7:03.8   15:47.5 
   93   200 Juan Aguilar               M  36 Palm Bay             FL   25:27.0   25:04.2  8:05    8:13.8   16:23.1 
   94   363 Syed Bhat                  M  45 Palm Bay             FL   25:10.0   25:06.6  8:05    7:47.8   16:04.6 
   95   216 Sandra Fisher              F  48 West Melbourne       FL   25:15.0   25:07.7  8:06    8:09.3   16:14.5 
   96   528 Bruce McQuery              M  47 Indialantic          FL   25:12.4   25:11.0  8:07    7:43.7   16:10.9 
   97   530 Jacob Staples              M  25 Melbourne            FL   25:20.2   25:12.7  8:07    7:16.2   15:43.0 
   98   484 Francis Kagunda            M  43 Melbourne            FL   25:57.2   25:27.0  8:12    8:14.9   16:27.9 
   99   585 Rod Sulte                  M  46 Melbourne            FL   26:17.6   25:32.5  8:14    7:59.9   16:14.0 
  100   162 Douglas Cline              M  26 Palm Bay             FL   25:41.5   25:33.3  8:14    7:17.3   15:55.2 
  101   266 Connie Maltby              F  49 Rockledge            FL   25:48.2   25:39.2  8:16    8:02.1   16:09.1 
  102   425 Paul Sikoski               M  33 Indialantic          FL   25:57.2   25:39.7  8:16    8:29.7   16:50.0 
  103   424 Jennifer Sikoski           F  31 Indialantic          FL   25:57.4   25:40.9  8:16    8:30.9   16:51.2 
  104   203 Joseph Boudro              M  50 Palm Bay             FL   26:23.0   25:41.6  8:17    7:36.5   15:53.1 
  105    18 Jeff Fisher                M  55 Melbourne            FL   25:55.9   25:44.8  8:18    8:12.1   16:31.5 
  106   512 Matt Mcdougal              M  22 Rockledge            FL   25:51.5   25:47.3  8:18    6:55.7   16:22.7 
  107   305 Alicia Kapheim             F  50 Satellite Beach      FL   25:53.7   25:49.7  8:19    7:51.7   16:27.2 
  108   502 Frank Fortino              M  52 Satellite Beach      FL   27:04.0   25:54.7  8:21    8:30.3   16:47.3 
  109   550 Ian Austin                 M  33 Satellite beach      FL   26:03.9   25:54.9  8:21    7:16.3   15:42.6 
  110   286 Amy Carillion              F  30 Merritt Island       FL   26:10.0   26:01.1  8:23    7:49.9   16:15.9 
  111     8 Brad Clarkson              M  39 Indialantic          FL   26:30.6   26:01.7  8:23    7:45.6   16:14.5 
  112   115 Marc Bielak                M  32 Melbourne            FL   26:13.1   26:03.7  8:24    8:42.1   16:50.6 
  113   246 Chuck Mathews              M  47 Palm Bay             FL   26:23.1   26:04.4  8:24    8:33.0   17:00.5 
  114   255 James Mankowski            M  58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:10.2   26:04.9  8:24    8:10.7   16:42.6 
  115   380 Richard Marino             M  60 Indialantic          FL   26:14.9   26:08.7  8:25    8:00.8   16:45.7 
  116   583 Bob Mullon                 M  52 Merritt Island       FL   26:20.2   26:16.2  8:28    8:11.1   16:50.3 
  117   357 Bob Michaud                M  61 Melbourne            FL   26:21.7   26:16.3  8:28    8:14.9   16:48.8 
  118   584 Mathias Margut             M  54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:04.9   26:17.8  8:28    8:25.4   16:45.8 
  119   477 Josh Tischler              M  25 Satellite Beach      FL   26:50.1   26:19.3  8:29    7:28.7   15:59.1 
  120   282 Andrew Beck                M  37 Satellite Beach      FL   26:31.0   26:21.3  8:29    8:44.3   17:10.9 
  121   233 Elizabeth Ring             F  54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:29.1   26:24.1  8:30    8:39.7   17:03.0 
  122   211 Janet Erlacher             F  54 Melbourne            FL   26:32.4   26:25.9  8:31    8:07.7   16:44.6 
  123   217 Amy Garson                 F  29 Melbourne            FL   26:48.1   26:26.5  8:31    7:40.9   16:26.7 
  124   501 Michelle Flores            F  40 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.4   26:30.6  8:32    8:41.8   17:09.8 
  125   212 Brad Evers                 M  32 Satellite Beach      FL   27:34.6   26:34.8  8:34    8:42.4   17:08.5 
  126   453 Clay McCreary              M  36 Melbourne            FL   26:37.5   26:35.6  8:34    7:55.6   16:40.5 
  127   483 Lisa Hamelin               F  40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:04.6   26:36.5  8:34    8:19.8   16:57.0 
  128   447 Kevin Hamilton             M  34 Indialantic          FL   26:53.9   26:36.9  8:34    7:27.4   16:35.1 
  129   355 Elaine Henderson           F  41 Melbourne            FL   26:45.2   26:39.9  8:35    8:29.3   17:18.8 
  130   576 Jerrine Mullon             F  48 Merritt Island       FL   26:46.2   26:42.8  8:36    8:11.4   16:51.4 
  131   279 Sullivan Ball              M  31 Satellite Beach      FL   27:03.1   26:46.1  8:37    9:10.0   17:50.9 
  132   258 James Chiravalle           M  45 Melbourne            FL   26:53.7   26:46.2  8:37    8:09.0   16:56.1 
  133   314 Ian Maxik                  M  10 Indialantic          FL   27:16.7   26:48.9  8:38    8:30.5   17:17.8 
  134   135 Anees Kanazeh              M  56 Palm Bay             FL   27:04.0   26:50.7  8:39    8:34.4   17:15.5 
  135   419 Brittany Knight            F  28 Palm Bay             FL   27:47.5   26:51.6  8:39    8:45.2   17:40.4 
  136   474 Mallory Kirk               F  21 Satellite Beach      FL   27:24.4   26:55.2  8:40    8:26.7   17:12.6 
  137   519 Brandt Williams            M  31 Rockledge            FL   27:06.7   26:59.8  8:42    7:36.4   16:50.3 
  138   307 Harrison Kennedy           M  13 Satellite Beach      FL   27:00.6   27:00.6  8:42    8:11.2   17:02.5 
  139   313 Susan Maxik                F  37 Indialantic          FL   27:30.2   27:01.7  8:42    8:32.9   17:22.1 
  140    42 Thomas Culumber            M  30 Melbourne            FL   27:28.6   27:04.5  8:43    7:58.4   16:59.7 
  141   414 Marco Pascual              M  15 Melbourne            FL   27:08.4   27:07.2  8:44    6:42.8   15:37.9 
  142   222 Nadia Hosey                F  44 Melbourne            FL   27:14.0   27:09.0  8:45    8:20.3   17:15.0 
  143   529 Matthew Kokidko            M  31 Orlando              FL   27:10.9   27:09.7  8:45    7:32.3   17:22.3 
  144   428 Mariangie Blake            F  49 West Melbourne       FL   27:14.0   27:12.0  8:46    7:52.2   17:01.6 
  145   415 Eric Root                  M  42 Melbourne            FL   27:43.8   27:15.3  8:47    8:22.1   17:04.8 
  146   225 Brandon Kriner             M  34 Palm Bay             FL   27:51.6   27:19.6  8:48    8:57.9   17:58.3 
  147     4 Tony Bils                  M  50 Indialantic          FL   27:46.6   27:22.0  8:49    9:12.2   17:58.0 
  148   182 Jackie Blair               F  33 Melbourne            FL   28:07.8   27:22.1  8:49    8:13.8   17:27.6 
  149   524 Jordan Thompson            M  51 Satellite Beach      FL   27:57.6   27:23.7  8:50    8:03.9   17:11.4 
  150   235 Daniel Schlig              M  52 Melbourne            FL   27:43.5   27:26.2  8:50    8:23.0   17:27.4 
  151    41 Andy Turner                M  29 Rockledge            FL   27:30.7   27:27.0  8:51    7:28.7   16:41.0 
  152   592 Brian Smith                M  46 Melbourne            FL   27:33.0   27:30.2  8:52    8:32.9   17:32.2 
  153   294 Paul Godek                 M  53 Melbourne            FL   27:38.3   27:34.6  8:53    8:16.4   17:19.0 
  154   250 Kenneth Frey               M  69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:43.3   27:37.6  8:54    8:24.1   17:22.8 
  155   532 Lee Krause                 M  50 Indialantic          FL   27:40.0   27:38.6  8:54    7:44.0   16:51.8 
  156   324 Elliot Robin               M  20 Melbourne            FL   27:47.2   27:41.1  8:55    6:46.7   16:19.6 
  157   348 John Hoibraten             M  35 West Melbourne       FL   27:44.8   27:42.6  8:56    7:53.7   17:19.3 
  158   177 John Saxon                 M  33 Melbourne            FL   27:59.8   27:52.7  8:59    8:46.6   18:14.4 
  159   254 Ada Landron                F  53 Merritt Island       FL   28:04.4   27:57.1  9:00    8:47.7   17:49.5 
  160   132 Allen Hudson               M  64 Satellite Beach      FL   28:06.2   27:58.7  9:01    8:40.4   17:44.2 
  161   565 Kenneth Mitchell           M  58 Melbourne            FL   28:05.0   28:05.0  9:03    9:08.9   18:10.7 
  162    31 Geoff Miller               M  40 Rockledge            FL   28:38.5   28:08.3  9:04    7:56.7   17:27.9 
  163    30 Suzanne Miller             F  41 Rockledge            FL   28:38.2   28:08.9  9:04    8:31.1   17:52.7 
  164    86 Ed McCarthy                M  48 Melbourne            FL   28:33.3   28:12.1  9:05    9:02.4   18:17.5 
  165   416 Eric Casto                 M  24 Palm Bay             FL   29:11.3   28:14.9  9:06    8:44.7   17:49.3 
  166   336 Damion Trombley            M  31 Palm Bay             FL   28:29.6   28:17.3  9:07    8:49.6   18:12.0 
  167   230 anne Oconnor-smith         F  47 satellite beach      FL   28:25.9   28:19.1  9:07    8:59.8   18:19.3 
  168   508 Rick Suarez                M  57 Melbourne            FL   28:27.0   28:20.4  9:08    8:44.9   17:54.2 
  169   184 Marco Bensimon             M  49 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:44.4   28:21.8  9:08    8:42.0   17:44.0 
  170   236 Kelly Semenko              F  34 Melbourne            FL   28:46.1   28:22.1  9:08    8:56.9   18:11.9 
  171   438 Jessica McCaskill          F  31 Palm Bay             FL   28:46.4   28:30.6  9:11    8:44.9   18:02.5 
  172   534 John Fahnestock            M  50 Melbourne            FL   29:16.7   28:31.2  9:11    8:49.6   18:01.1 
  173   404 Tami Waschka               F  41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:05.2   28:32.1  9:12    9:07.3   18:30.3 
  174   261 Calla Hess                 F  49 Palm Bay             FL   28:47.3   28:33.2  9:12    8:34.3   17:56.9 
  175   325 James Schellack            M  28 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:46.7   28:38.7  9:14    8:37.7   17:53.0 
  176   194 Nimish Shah                M  45 Cocoa                FL   29:02.4   28:39.7  9:14    8:49.8   18:07.1 
  177   316 Pedro Medelius             M  55 Merritt Island       FL   28:47.3   28:40.9  9:14    8:37.7   17:54.6 
  178    40 Erin Turner                F  29 Rockledge            FL   28:45.3   28:41.3  9:15    8:56.7   18:39.6 
  179   102 Brian Cardinal             M  53 Ocala                FL   28:52.5   28:44.9  9:16    8:57.9   18:21.2 
  180   243 Sarah Clamons              F  30 Palm Bay             FL   29:10.2   28:45.7  9:16    9:09.1   18:25.3 
  181   557 Amy Aldridge               F  31 Palm Bay             FL   28:50.5   28:47.5  9:17    8:50.7   18:15.9 
  182   558 Jennifer Hubbard           F  34 Palm Bay             FL   28:56.8   28:53.8  9:19    8:53.1   18:20.9 
  183   173 Randy Mcclure              M  50 Satellite Beach      FL   29:14.8   29:05.9  9:22    8:46.6   18:20.0 
  184   127 Brady Gaughan              M  44 Melbourne            FL   29:14.1   29:06.1  9:22    8:46.4   18:14.1 
  185   341 Neil Yorio                 M  45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:20.6   29:06.3  9:23    9:04.6   18:19.6 
  186   431 Jennifer Imel              F  34 Palm Bay             FL   29:13.3   29:06.5  9:23    8:50.9   18:39.2 
  187   150 Kevin Zuhlke               M  55 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.2   29:08.4  9:23    8:57.6   18:42.2 
  188    65 Nestor Reyes               M  31 Orlando              FL   29:26.9   29:11.0  9:24    8:13.8   18:03.7 
  189   476 Steve Padgett              M  55 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:34.8   29:14.2  9:25    8:40.9   18:14.9 
  190   298 Gary Harvey                M  43 Randolph             NJ   29:28.6   29:16.2  9:26    8:17.0   17:13.1 
  191   244 Monica Hall                F  45 Melbourne            FL   29:35.1   29:20.4  9:27             18:53.0 
  192   121 Albert Carr                M  34 Merritt Island       FL   29:33.8   29:23.9  9:28    8:47.1   18:22.4 
  193    17 Ted Dubroff                M  39 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.3   29:26.2  9:29    9:04.3   18:34.2 
  194   128 Hannah Godwin              F  25 Melbourne            FL   29:35.8   29:27.1  9:29    9:00.9   18:45.2 
  195   343 Ran Zhou                   M  31 Satellite Beach      FL   29:38.2   29:28.3  9:30    8:36.5   18:08.9 
  196   486 Jack Lyle                  M  52 Palm Shores          FL   29:43.7   29:29.3  9:30    9:02.1   18:47.9 
  197   342 Owen Yorio                 M  14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:48.0   29:34.1  9:32    9:04.9   18:34.5 
  198   125 Brian Eenhuis              M  45 Melbourne            FL   30:07.6   29:40.4  9:34             18:18.1 
  199   586 Robert jr. Havicon         M  41 Orlando              FL   30:15.7   29:51.1  9:37    9:37.4   19:11.8 
  200   554 Greg Kasier                M  41 Satellite beach      FL   30:08.4   29:52.7  9:37    8:33.8   18:12.3 
  201   109 Colleen Pierce             F  50 Melbourne            FL   30:09.1   30:01.3  9:40    8:56.4   18:38.3 
  202   439 Gail Miksch                F  47 Malabar              FL   30:17.9   30:02.4  9:41    9:00.4   18:51.5 
  203   452 Edward Martin              M  32 Rockledge            FL   30:31.1   30:11.4  9:44    9:14.6   19:07.8 
  204   582 Tony Samilian              M  58 Melbourne            FL   30:43.8   30:20.1  9:46    9:19.1   18:46.4 
  205   190 Michael Grayston           M  30 Palm Bay             FL   30:46.4   30:24.4  9:48    8:50.4   18:52.0 
  206   167 Mitchell Hughes            M  47 Viera                FL   30:38.9   30:29.4  9:49    8:41.8   18:43.6 
  207   172 Adrian Manso               M     Melbourne            FL   30:41.3   30:33.6  9:51    8:53.7   18:54.3 
  208   156 Rob Landers                M  42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:53.4   30:37.8  9:52    8:26.9   18:41.2 
  209   153 Brian Cutting              M  42 Melbourne            FL   30:53.6   30:38.9  9:52    9:09.5   18:56.5 
  210   204 Sharon Bresser             F  50 Indialantic          FL   31:41.8   30:44.0  9:54    9:56.0   19:49.0 
  211   505 Jo Ann Haven               F  59 Satellite Beach      FL   31:52.6   30:45.3  9:54    9:35.6   19:27.5 
  212   551 Trey Patterson             M  35 Satellite beach      FL   31:48.6   30:45.5  9:54   10:03.9   20:09.3 
  213   386 Mike McLoughlin            M  46 Melbourne            FL   31:34.0   30:48.7  9:56    9:15.6   18:59.0 
  214   489 Patricia Savage            F  47 Merritt Island       FL   31:22.0   30:53.1  9:57    9:22.6   19:33.3 
  215   559 William Curley             M  58 Milwaukee            WI   32:04.6   30:53.6  9:57    9:29.1   19:29.4 
  216   257 Michele Birdwell           F  49 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:07.9   30:56.6  9:58    9:34.0   19:49.8 
  217   536 Martha Kelly               F  47 Melbourne            FL   31:50.1   30:57.5  9:58   10:03.9   20:07.5 
  218   195 Candice Shreve             F  46 Melbourne            FL   31:04.0   30:59.4  9:59    9:03.6   19:30.7 
  219   589 Christopher Roney          M  53 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:16.8   31:01.5 10:00    9:46.7   19:51.2 
  220   449 Kathy Kerley               F  56 Satellite Beach      FL   31:13.4   31:01.7 10:00    9:56.8   20:11.3 
  221   353 Lisa Neal                  F  57 West Melbourne       FL   31:18.8   31:03.1 10:00    9:47.5   19:48.2 
  222    60 Jennie Smitelli            F  52 Merritt Island       FL   31:29.9   31:06.8 10:01    9:58.3   20:03.7 
  223    45 Lisa French                F  48 Fort Pierce          FL   31:40.5   31:16.7 10:05    9:57.3   20:03.0 
  224    57 Pat Mister                 F  51 Cocoa                FL   31:48.9   31:24.2 10:07    9:56.6   20:06.0 
  225   364 Susan Blauel               F  59 Satellite Beach      FL   31:57.6   31:28.9 10:08    9:08.4   19:51.0 
  226   273 Tiffany Ward               F  30 Rockledge            FL   31:44.2   31:29.8 10:09   10:22.9   21:02.6 
  227   120 Michael Sean Callahan      M  37 Melbourne            FL   31:43.9   31:30.2 10:09    8:26.6   18:32.0 
  228   332 Drew Thompson              M  53 Fredricksburg        TX   31:49.3   31:32.6 10:10    9:30.2   20:03.6 
  229   220 Tena Hochard               F  50 Palm Bay             FL   32:00.7   31:34.2 10:10    9:34.7   20:09.9 
  230   181 Stephan Woessner           M  53 Satellite Beach      FL   31:47.0   31:35.1 10:10    9:47.9   20:11.1 
  231   600 Tim Farrell                M  58 Satellite Beach      FL   31:35.4   31:35.4 10:11                     
  232   198 Neil Aaronson              M  54 Indialantic          FL   32:00.5   31:36.5 10:11   10:01.6   20:18.7 
  233   378 Laura Littrell             F  37 Melbourne            FL   32:20.2   31:45.0 10:14   10:12.1   20:33.6 
  234   256 Barry Birdwell             M  54 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:58.5   31:48.9 10:15   10:05.3   20:36.2 
  235     5 Kathy Bils                 F  49 Indialantic          FL   32:21.1   31:52.6 10:16    9:44.8   20:19.8 
  236   155 Andrew Ford                M  22 Melbourne            FL   31:57.8   31:55.1 10:17    7:54.5   19:12.4 
  237   451 Vikram Malhotra            M  27 Melbourne            FL   32:20.5   32:00.6 10:19    9:51.0   20:00.9 
  238   180 Mary Wells                 F  35 Oviedo               FL   32:14.9   32:02.1 10:19    9:47.2   20:26.7 
  239   161 Chris Brown                M  38 Oviedo               FL   32:15.1   32:02.5 10:19    9:47.3   20:26.9 
  240   381 Deborah Marino             F  54 Indialantic          FL   32:36.5   32:04.3 10:20    9:23.0   19:16.7 
  241   573 Venkatesan Gandhi          M  30 Melbourne            FL   32:54.1   32:07.7 10:21    9:14.1   19:58.2 
  242    11 Stephanie Cremerius        F  16 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.6   32:09.0 10:21    9:04.6   19:53.4 
  243   226 Patricia Lucas             F  29 Melbourne            FL   32:38.9   32:15.5 10:23    9:34.6   20:20.8 
  244   398 Joleen Sorensen            F  38 Viera                FL   33:01.0   32:16.7 10:24   10:02.8   20:33.5 
  245   193 John Montalbano            M  40 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:23.1   32:16.7 10:24    9:21.8   20:02.0 
  246   192 Janice Montalbano          F  31 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:23.5   32:17.4 10:24    9:22.4   20:02.4 
  247   372 Jay Hagloch                M  41 Indialantic          FL   32:54.9   32:18.1 10:24    9:00.1   19:08.4 
  248   373 Kurt Hansel                M  48 West Melbourne       FL   32:55.0   32:23.1 10:26    8:14.0   19:13.1 
  249   492 Matthew Woodings           M  53 Cocoa                FL   32:49.6   32:24.4 10:26    9:31.5   20:14.9 
  250   154 Susan Elias                F  52 Palm Bay             FL   32:41.0   32:27.4 10:27    9:46.7   20:16.1 
  251   303 Michael Jones              M  38 Satellite Beach      FL   32:53.9   32:38.2 10:31    8:30.9   19:38.8 
  252   188 Sydney Carbo               F  15 Palm Bay             FL   32:45.2   32:40.9 10:32    9:43.2   20:38.8 
  253   300 Julia Irvin                F  42 Melbourne            FL   32:59.6   32:49.2 10:34    9:47.4   20:43.0 
  254   251 Kathy Gay                  F  54 Merritt Island       FL   32:57.3   32:51.2 10:35    9:28.6   20:26.6 
  255   417 Ted Hadfield               M  64 Palm Bay             FL   33:19.0   32:53.8 10:36    9:46.5   20:17.2 
  256   328 Monica Soler               F  29 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:34.9   32:57.8 10:37   10:56.2   21:38.3 
  257   329 Robert Soler               M  29 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:34.9   32:58.0 10:37   10:56.7   21:38.0 
  258   469 Patrick Dier               M  22 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:36.6   33:07.0 10:40   10:12.5   21:11.1 
  259   315 Dylan Maxik                M   7 Indialantic          FL   33:41.1   33:12.6 10:42    9:42.1   21:18.3 
  260   296 Sean Harris                M  42 Satellite Beach      FL   33:22.3   33:13.8 10:42    9:45.1   20:15.4 
  261   283 Ashley Bobb                F  26 Satellite Beach      FL   33:41.1   33:24.1 10:46    9:18.1   21:05.2 
  262   552 John Lyones                M  48 Satellite beach      FL   33:40.3   33:27.1 10:47    8:33.0   19:41.0 
  263   104 Chris Donalies             M  35 Melbourne            FL   34:12.6   33:27.4 10:47   10:23.7   21:23.9 
  264    20 Chris Gembarowski          M  38 Satellite Beach      FL   33:29.5   33:29.5 10:47   10:44.7           
  265   374 Marissa Hobgood            F  28 Satellite Beach      FL   34:07.5   33:33.1 10:48   10:15.0   21:23.8 
  266   541 Scott Levy                 M  40 Satellite Beach      FL   34:20.3   33:34.0 10:49    9:47.3   21:00.6 
  267   122 Mitch Claflin              M  23 Melbourne            FL   33:42.1   33:34.1 10:49    9:25.1   20:15.6 
  268   137 Allison Matteson           F  38 Melbourne            FL   33:42.5   33:34.4 10:49    9:24.9   20:15.6 
  269   264 Erin Lauscher              F  30 Cocoa                FL   33:50.3   33:36.5 10:50   10:23.6   21:03.4 
  270   458 Joel Sommer                M  31 West Melbourne       FL   33:58.1   33:38.2 10:50    9:59.9   21:15.8 
  271   185 Destin Brown               F  27 Palm Bay             FL   33:46.4   33:41.8 10:51    9:40.0   20:44.7 
  272   580 Kerri Banm                 F  25 Satellite Beach      FL   34:35.9   33:45.9 10:53   10:31.9   21:28.3 
  273   587 Casey Haddock              M  33 Satellite Beach      FL   34:36.1   33:46.2 10:53   10:31.8   21:28.6 
  274    27 Maria Kohlbrand            F  48 Cocoa                FL   34:28.7   33:47.7 10:53   10:23.6   21:21.6 
  275   466 David Brown                M  35 Satellite beach      FL   34:06.0   33:47.8 10:53    9:12.4   20:34.6 
  276    14 Steve Cremerius            M  52 Palm Bay             FL   34:24.3   34:01.1 10:57    9:54.0   21:30.2 
  277   213 Cara Evers                 F  31 Satellite Beach      FL   35:03.8   34:05.6 10:59    9:44.0   20:13.8 
  278   171 Johnathon Lehman           M  29 Macomb               MI   34:27.5   34:13.2 11:01   10:37.5   22:31.2 
  279   588 Aniyuddha Khedlekar        M  25 Melbourne            FL   35:00.5   34:15.3 11:02    9:23.7   21:50.0 
  280   253 Diane Hardos               F  60 Rockledge            FL   34:45.4   34:17.8 11:03   10:25.4   21:35.3 
  281    94 Michelle Schmidt           F  47 Melbourne            FL   34:52.4   34:19.3 11:03    9:59.1   21:46.4 
  282   208 Jill Caudle                F  52 Satellite Beach      FL   35:16.7   34:19.4 11:03    9:59.2   21:08.1 
  283   467 Jerry Brown                M  64 Satellite Beach      FL   34:52.7   34:34.2 11:08    9:40.0   21:34.5 
  284    69 Deborah Wong               F  22 Melbourne            FL   34:55.2   34:37.8 11:09   10:05.1   21:22.2 
  285   418 Barbara Jones              F  48 Palm Bay             FL   35:37.0   34:41.0 11:10    9:56.6   21:23.8 
  286   260 Robin Dresner              F  51 Melbourne            FL   34:56.3   34:47.4 11:12   10:45.1   22:33.3 
  287   499 Chrissy Bouvier            F  41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:39.9   34:47.8 11:12   11:46.8   22:23.7 
  288   598 Orlando Rudriquel          M  44 Melbourne            FL   35:02.7   34:52.3 11:14   10:58.9   22:14.8 
  289    59 Debra Randazzo             F  44 melbourne            FL   35:20.0   34:56.1 11:15   10:47.0   21:59.8 
  290   219 Steven Hebert              M  49 Palm Bay             FL   35:34.6   35:03.2 11:17   10:42.4   21:55.5 
  291   421 Kyle Parker                M  31 Palm Bay             FL   35:38.4   35:12.5 11:20    9:15.8   21:05.0 
  292   210 Geoff Draper               M  55 Indialantic          FL   36:12.2   35:14.1 11:21   10:24.4   22:31.0 
  293   170 Marvin Lehman              M  57 Melbourne            FL   35:37.3   35:24.2 11:24   10:39.3   22:33.9 
  294   397 Linda Schultz              F  55 Viera                FL   36:10.8   35:37.9 11:29   10:35.4   22:26.7 
  295   152 Susanne Cervenka           F  30 Melbourne            FL   39:07.4   35:39.9 11:29   10:59.6   22:49.6 
  296   133 Russell Huffman            M  32 Melbourne            FL   35:54.0   35:43.6 11:30   10:41.7   22:46.2 
  297   144 Allyn Saunders             M  57 West Melbourne       FL   35:56.9   35:45.1 11:31   10:57.4   22:47.0 
  298   570 Audra Kemmerling           F  36 Cocoa                FL   35:58.3   35:45.2 11:31   10:43.9   22:02.9 
  299   446 James Faircloth            M  57 Palm Bay             FL   36:10.8   35:48.5 11:32   14:44.8   24:26.6 
  300   568 Monica Selhorn             F  11 Palm Bay             FL   36:15.1   35:53.6 11:34    9:34.5   21:27.6 
  301   160 Tony Amedio                M  34 Palm Bayt            FL   36:02.7   35:54.3 11:34    9:21.3   22:39.3 
  302   553 Joe Vukov                  M  39 Satellite beach      FL   36:58.7   35:54.7 11:34   10:03.1   22:50.7 
  303   179 Richard Weick              M  65 Palm Bay             FL   36:04.0   35:55.4 11:34   10:57.7           
  304   444 Mary Culy                  F  48 Palm Bay             FL   36:11.4   36:08.0 11:38   10:54.4   22:38.1 
  305   119 Esmeralda Burke            F  30 Melbourne            FL   36:19.0   36:08.4 11:38   10:42.1   22:47.1 
  306   521 Darien Bissessarsingh      M  13 Palm Bay             FL   36:41.2   36:12.9 11:40   10:08.0   22:01.4 
  307   485 Barbara Linton             F  56 Melbourne            FL   36:47.5   36:14.1 11:40   11:15.3   23:04.7 
  308   478 Fred Benavidez             M  45 Rockledge            FL   36:47.8   36:14.3 11:40   11:15.8   23:04.8 
  309    87 Sara McCarthy              F  49 Melbourne            FL   36:37.9   36:15.4 11:41   11:03.4   22:53.3 
  310   271 Nick Spurlock              M  48 Satellite Beach      FL   36:51.8   36:30.1 11:45   11:19.2   23:11.6 
  311   270 Stephanie Spurlock         F  47 Satellite Beach      FL   36:51.6   36:30.1 11:45   11:19.4   23:11.7 
  312    64 Mathi Mugilan Paguth Ari   M  32 Indialantic          FL   36:48.7   36:31.3 11:46   11:02.3   22:54.1 
  313    63 Tu Nguyen                  F  37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:48.6   36:31.5 11:46   10:32.7   22:34.9 
  314   465 Kari Bradley               F  26 Satellite beach      FL   36:50.4   36:32.9 11:46   10:16.4   21:22.6 
  315    68 Donald Troup               M  27 Melbourne            FL   36:49.8   36:33.4 11:46   10:26.4   23:28.7 
  316    61 Paul Swift                 M  52 Melbourne            FL   36:52.2   36:43.1 11:50   10:45.7   22:33.3 
  317   334 Neal Tingler               M  34 Satellite Beach      FL   37:22.2   36:46.2 11:51   10:59.7   23:52.9 
  318   237 Sherri Shamet              F  52 Palm Bay             FL   37:15.9   36:49.2 11:52   11:17.9   23:20.2 
  319   240 Mike Thurig                M  29 Melbourne            FL   37:29.1   36:51.9 11:52   11:09.4   23:23.4 
  320   234 Rachel Robbins             F  28 Melbourne            FL   37:29.3   36:52.1 11:52   11:22.2   23:24.4 
  321   196 Katie Struckman            F  44 West Melbourne       FL   37:03.5   36:52.7 11:53   11:28.4   23:33.2 
  322    26 Sharon Kerins-Noll         F  47 Satellite Beach      FL   37:31.7   36:53.9 11:53   10:27.7   22:38.1 
  323   590 Josh Krupnick              M  37 Cocoa                FL   36:54.2   36:54.2 11:53   14:44.9   25:09.5 
  324    32 John Noll                  M  47 Satellite Beach      FL   37:32.0   36:54.4 11:53   10:27.9   22:38.0 
  325    39 Jeff Smith                 M  47 Palm Bay             FL   37:53.7   37:08.2 11:58   11:41.4   23:47.1 
  326   408 Mike Gilger                M  47 Melbourne            FL   37:57.2   37:08.5 11:58   10:48.0   23:06.9 
  327   199 Kim Aaronson               F  48 Indialantic          FL   38:12.4   37:17.0 12:00   11:21.0   23:35.3 
  328    38 Samantha Silva             F  26 Melbourne            FL   38:22.2   37:22.2 12:02   11:07.6   23:54.2 
  329   454 Malina Mendez              F  50 Indialantic          FL   37:26.7   37:23.3 12:03   11:22.9   23:40.2 
  330   166 Terri Huckaby              F  33 Melbourne            FL   37:38.9   37:24.3 12:03   11:20.5   23:53.1 
  331   433 Lisa Beauregard            F  33 Palm Bay             FL   37:44.8   37:25.7 12:03   10:21.0   22:51.9 
  332   594 Joey Stuckey               M  16 Satellite Beach      FL   38:17.5   37:30.1 12:05    9:54.3   21:34.4 
  333   540 Matthew Levy               M  14 Satellite Beach      FL   38:14.5   37:30.2 12:05    9:57.4   24:43.6 
  334   562 Iliana Aguirre             F  33 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:37.0   37:30.2 12:05   10:02.5   22:54.0 
  335   326 Claire Sharpe              F  38 Satellite Beach      FL   37:48.3   37:39.3 12:08   11:11.0   24:30.1 
  336   382 Danielle Martin            F  30 Palm Bay             FL   38:37.2   37:57.1 12:13   12:06.1   24:17.7 
  337   402 Candace Varela             F  28 Satellite Beach      FL   38:29.4   37:57.7 12:14   11:17.2   23:58.9 
  338   412 Jamie Oldham               F  49 Cocoa                FL   38:51.8   38:05.6 12:16   10:34.1   24:06.3 
  339    47 Lucas Glendinning          M   6 Melbourne            FL   38:31.9   38:06.2 12:16   11:13.5   23:04.6 
  340    46 John Glendinning           M  45 Melbourne            FL   38:32.2   38:06.8 12:17   11:19.1   22:55.4 
  341    71 Tracy Budesa               F  26 Melbourne            FL   38:56.4   38:19.3 12:21   11:13.1   23:48.2 
  342   593 Barb Stuckey               F  45 Satellite Beach      FL   39:10.2   38:22.3 12:22   11:12.2   23:55.0 
  343   335 Jessica Tingler            F  35 Satellite Beach      FL   39:00.7   38:23.9 12:22   10:58.6   23:52.8 
  344   247 Kenneth Standridge         M  57 Palm Bay             FL   38:57.1   38:29.2 12:24   11:09.2   23:44.5 
  345   302 Abby Dunn                  F  32 Melbourne            FL   39:00.0   38:29.7 12:24   11:05.7   24:32.8 
  346   327 Lauren Smith               F  14 Valrico              FL   38:51.0   38:49.9 12:30   11:47.6   25:03.2 
  347     7 Ron Capasso                M  59 Rockledge            FL   40:07.3   38:52.3 12:31   12:56.1   25:37.3 
  348   304 Rene Joyner                F  38 Valrico              FL   38:54.3   38:53.9 12:32   11:48.3   26:06.6 
  349   317 Karsyn Pansanowic          F  10 Valrico              FL   38:54.5   38:54.5 12:32   11:50.2   26:05.8 
  350   169 Courtney Kostick           F  26 Macomb               FL   39:55.8   39:42.0 12:47   11:02.6   25:04.8 
  351   384 Heather McCool             F  26 Melbourne            FL   40:18.5   39:43.8 12:48   11:54.9   24:49.7 
  352   574 Kelhy Samilian             F  52 Melbourne            FL   40:10.6   39:48.0 12:49   12:15.2   25:32.3 
  353    10 Judi Coleman               F  54 West Melbourne       FL   40:37.2   39:55.9 12:52   12:24.4   25:16.8 
  354   306 Linda Kazmerski            F  48 Cocoa                FL   40:10.1   39:58.6 12:53   11:26.5   24:44.5 
  355   595 Crystalynn Stone           F  24 Satellite Beach      FL   41:00.5   40:13.1 12:57   11:12.8   23:55.4 
  356   268 Nancy Ritter               F  53 Melbourne            FL   40:25.9   40:14.6 12:58   11:52.2   25:16.2 
  357   238 Jennifer Smith             F  40 West Melbourne       FL   41:19.7   40:32.5 13:03   12:29.4   25:41.4 
  358   471 Jeff Whitten               M  32 melbourne            FL   41:09.1   40:39.7 13:06   12:25.9   25:44.3 
  359   116 Dinorah Bissessarsingh     F  38 Palm Bay             FL   41:20.2   40:39.9 13:06   12:16.9   25:40.5 
  360   522 Dylan Bissessarsingh       M   8 Palm Bay             FL   41:19.9   40:40.1 13:06   11:52.1   25:39.6 
  361   117 David Briley               M  35 Melbourne            FL   40:55.1   40:41.5 13:06   12:38.9   26:14.1 
  362   405 Marina Capuano             F  28 Indialantic          FL   40:42.3   40:42.3 13:07                     
  363   288 Chris Coolidge             M  35 Satellite Beach      FL   41:04.3   40:49.3 13:09   12:16.4   25:46.7 
  364   371 JoAnn Frasca               F  50 Melbourne            FL   41:30.4   40:49.8 13:09   12:53.0   26:05.7 
  365   189 Nancy Deardorff            F  46 Melbourne            FL   40:57.2   40:51.7 13:10   11:48.8   25:31.6 
  366   422 Jennifer Rannings          F  35 Palm Bay             FL   42:00.1   41:04.2 13:14   11:50.4   25:33.0 
  367   228 Drew Noble                 M  67 Indialantic          FL   41:46.9   41:20.7 13:19   12:13.8   26:00.1 
  368   396 Kayla Schulte              F  16 Indialantic          FL   42:04.7   41:21.7 13:19   12:11.5   26:35.7 
  369   395 Mindy Schulte              F  39 Indialantic          FL   42:04.8   41:22.0 13:19   12:11.8   26:35.8 
  370   320 Matthew Raines             M  30 Satellite Beach      FL   41:32.2   41:32.2 13:23             26:42.3 
  371   330 Lisa Spencer               F  44 Satellite Beach      FL   41:59.2   41:46.6 13:27   12:38.6   26:14.9 
  372   500 Kristi Everingham          F  34 Merritt Island       FL   42:39.1   41:59.5 13:31   11:45.4   25:39.7 
  373   187 Gabriella Carbo            F  13 Palm Bay             FL   42:06.7   42:02.5 13:32   11:51.5   27:01.5 
  374   407 Judy Gasperini             F  54 Valkaria             FL   42:58.6   42:08.7 13:34   13:47.2   26:48.6 
  375   455 Patrick Mondor             M  47 Palm Bay             FL   42:57.6   42:14.2 13:36   13:05.6   26:45.1 
  376   456 Stephanie Mondor           F  40 Palm Bay             FL   42:57.5   42:15.1 13:36   13:06.5   26:46.0 
  377   197 Tanesha Wilson             F  31 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:30.5   42:19.8 13:38   13:11.1   27:23.4 
  378   183 Jamie Agati                F  35 Melbourne            FL   42:30.5   42:20.2 13:38   13:11.1   27:25.1 
  379    35 Page Phelps                M  41 Melbourne            FL   42:52.1   42:24.7 13:40   12:24.9   26:35.6 
  380    34 Gretchen Phelps            F  38 Melbourne            FL   42:53.9   42:26.8 13:40   12:26.1   26:37.5 
  381   290 Leo Dahring                M  42 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:46.3   42:27.5 13:40   14:55.0   28:20.1 
  382   276 Leslie Balick              F  45 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:46.9   42:27.8 13:41   14:55.8   28:20.1 
  383    66 Arlan Sands                M  28 Orlando              FL   43:00.1   42:43.3 13:46   11:52.1   26:36.7 
  384     6 Terrance Burt              M  33 Melbourne            FL   46:39.1   42:47.1 13:47   12:07.3   26:45.5 
  385   479 Coty Breeding              M  23 Melbourne            FL   43:23.5   42:48.1 13:47   12:12.0   27:02.9 
  386   480 Howard Carrie              F  24 Melbourne            FL   43:23.5   42:48.8 13:47   12:12.8   27:03.5 
  387   369 Matthew Davis              M  41 Melbourne            FL   43:51.9   43:12.2 13:55   15:29.6   28:27.2 
  388   368 Jennifer Davis             F  38 Melbourne            FL   43:51.7   43:12.8 13:55   15:30.1   28:21.0 
  389   504 Anne Hall                  F  45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:10.3   43:18.2 13:57   11:45.2   27:06.2 
  390   112 Sue Antonich               F  58 Melbourne            FL   44:27.2   43:28.2 14:00   12:52.7   26:48.6 
  391   572 Sarah O'Malley             F   9 Indialantic          FL   43:45.6   43:36.1 14:03   11:08.3   25:52.8 
  392   539 Casey Vee                  F  20                           43:51.3   43:42.6 14:05   11:34.6   26:16.0 
  393    13 Robin Cremerius            F  51 Palm Bay             FL   44:51.6   43:48.9 14:07   13:20.4   28:16.2 
  394   278 Baxter Balick              F  14 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:17.0   43:58.0 14:10   14:55.3   28:20.2 
  395   538 Maddie Vee                 F   9                           44:10.2   44:01.7 14:11   11:25.4   25:43.0 
  396   285 Jacoby Bruton              M  27 West Melbourne       FL   44:19.8   44:04.7 14:12   12:15.9   27:12.0 
  397    78 Gabriele Illich            F  62 Palm Bay             FL   44:27.2   44:05.1 14:12   13:25.5   27:29.4 
  398   340 Donald Wick                M  36 Satellite Beach      FL   44:19.7   44:05.3 14:12   12:29.4   27:06.4 
  399   148 Amanda Vadney              F  29 Melbourne            FL   44:45.3   44:05.7 14:12   12:17.5   26:50.5 
  400   205 Paul Burke                 M  62 Melbourne            FL   45:02.9   44:18.8 14:16   14:08.9   28:45.5 
  401   229 Julie Noble                F  29 Indialantic          FL   44:50.4   44:23.7 14:18   13:04.6   28:27.4 
  402    96 Janet Steiner              F  68 Satellite Beach      FL   45:05.7   44:30.8 14:20   14:01.9   28:40.1 
  403   141 Leif Penderquist           M  35 West Melbourne       FL   44:45.0   44:37.9 14:22   12:52.8   26:48.3 
  404   379 Denise LoDato              F  45 Melbourne            FL   45:46.8   45:10.0 14:33   13:04.5   28:36.6 
  405   365 Grenita Brooks             F  30 Rockledge            FL   45:47.3   45:10.6 14:33   13:14.4   28:36.9 
  406   206 Barb Burke                 F  54 Palm Bay             FL   45:59.4   45:16.3 14:35   14:18.0   29:02.6 
  407   591 Donna O'Malley             F  45 Indialantic          FL   45:26.9   45:17.8 14:35   13:22.0   27:49.4 
  408   272 Pat Villanueva             F  53 Melbourne            FL   45:47.7   45:20.2 14:36   15:20.8   30:05.2 
  409   259 Lori Cooper                F  51 Rockledge            FL   45:59.7   45:32.8 14:40   15:20.6   30:05.5 
  410   401 Deborah Todd               F  50 Sebastian            FL   46:37.3   45:48.4 14:45   15:23.1   29:56.6 
  411   367 Cherice Caravello          F  25 Satellite Beach      FL   46:37.2   45:58.0 14:48   15:44.4   29:46.6 
  412   389 Robert Pinnick             M  55 Satellite Beach      FL   46:59.7   46:05.6 14:51   14:57.6   29:55.5 
  413   515 Denise DeVito              F  54 Rockledge            FL   46:37.6   46:09.8 14:52   15:20.2   30:04.3 
  414   209 Mary Compton               F  53 Palm Bay             FL   47:04.9   46:19.9 14:55   14:30.7   29:18.1 
  415   164 Maria Granados             F  37 Viera                FL   46:39.1   46:23.9 14:57   12:59.2   30:22.1 
  416    62 Rachel Davis               F  24 Indialantic          FL   46:43.6   46:26.4 14:57   14:48.7   30:47.5 
  417   488 Eric Provost               M  53 Satellite Beach      FL   47:12.6   46:39.8 15:02   15:10.7   30:10.3 
  418   487 Ellen Provost              F  52 Satellite Beach      FL   47:12.7   46:40.3 15:02   15:11.8   30:10.8 
  419   370 Lynn Elmore                F  50 Malabar              FL   47:50.0   46:54.4 15:06   14:34.1   29:39.7 
  420   388 Sherry Myers               F  39 Palm Bay             FL   47:44.0   47:00.8 15:08   15:53.4   30:40.8 
  421   366 Tracy Brower               F  51 Satellite Beach      FL   47:02.2   47:02.2 15:09   15:51.8   30:49.4 
  422   441 Christina Sells            F  26 West Melbourne       FL   48:15.4   47:05.2 15:10   14:20.9   30:08.9 
  423   442 Crystal Sullivan           F  24 Palm Bay             FL   48:15.8   47:05.7 15:10   14:21.8   30:08.5 
  424   440 Nicole Pepin               F  29 Melbourne            FL   48:16.2   47:05.8 15:10   14:21.8   30:08.3 
  425   140 Patrick Michael Murphy     M  57 Melbourne            FL   48:14.3   47:14.3 15:13   15:22.3   30:35.8 
  426   563 Tim Erlacher               M  55 Melbourne            FL   47:14.7   47:14.7 15:13   19:04.7           
  427   139 Joellen Murphy             F  55 Melbourne            FL   48:14.0   47:14.7 15:13   15:19.7   30:41.6 
  428   297 Stephanie Harris           F  39 Satellite Beach      FL   47:46.7   47:33.3 15:19   14:56.9   30:56.8 
  429   333 Chelsea Tingler            F  38 Orlando              FL   47:48.0   47:33.8 15:19   14:56.0   30:55.9 
  430   262 Melanie Higgins            F  41 Palm Bay             FL   47:48.7   47:34.7 15:19   15:13.4   30:40.6 
  431   263 Henry Hines                M  52 Palm Bay             FL   47:48.7   47:35.2 15:19   15:13.5   30:40.3 
  432   387 Annette Moore              F  48 Melbourne            FL   48:24.8   47:42.0 15:22   16:16.7   31:47.5 
  433    51 Maddox Jurgensen           M   7 Melbourne            FL   48:20.9   47:54.0 15:26   11:17.4   24:42.4 
  434   547 Lori Kier                  F  45 Satellite Beach      FL   48:51.4   47:55.0 15:26   15:14.8   30:37.7 
  435   566 Karen Mitchell             F  62 Melbourne            FL   48:51.5   47:55.1 15:26   15:15.0   30:38.4 
  436   186 Bridget Brown              F  52 Palm Bay             FL   48:01.1   47:55.6 15:26   14:43.4   30:28.6 
  437    50 Amy Jurgensen              F  38 Melbourne            FL   48:28.8   48:01.5 15:28   14:52.9   30:44.0 
  438    48 Carol Hurley               F  47 Mims                 FL   48:28.7   48:05.0 15:29   14:56.9   30:47.6 
  439    15 Sharon Cyr                 F  51 Melbourne            FL   48:34.5   48:10.5 15:31   15:53.4   31:08.2 
  440    81 Paula Law                  F  42 Satellite Beach      FL   48:49.0   48:10.6 15:31   15:06.3   31:06.2 
  441    16 Jonathan Cyr               M  50 Melbourne            FL   48:34.7   48:11.2 15:31   15:53.2   31:06.3 
  442   375 Erika Howe                 F  35 Merritt Island       FL   49:50.0   49:09.3 15:50   15:55.7   31:00.9 
  443   394 Robyn Russell              F  44 Rockledge            FL   49:53.7   49:21.4 15:54   15:23.3   31:09.0 
  444   145 John Schwaller             M  48 Palm Bay             FL   50:15.9   49:34.0 15:58   16:08.0   32:03.8 
  445   385 Sandy McLoughlin           F  43 Melbourne            FL   50:46.0   49:58.0 16:05   15:48.1   31:42.2 
  446   377 Roberta Johnson-Seay       F  43 Melbourne            FL   50:59.3   50:10.1 16:09   16:18.3   32:46.0 
  447   457 Adrian (Ian) Rines         M  32 Palm Bay             FL   53:01.0   50:17.4 16:12   15:08.6   31:42.7 
  448    89 Yvonne Nitti               F  27 Palm Bay             FL   50:54.3   50:19.4 16:12   17:29.8   34:45.2 
  449   531 Kevin Porter               M  25 Melbourne            FL   50:51.5   50:22.5 16:13   12:58.8   31:07.8 
  450   159 Teresa Speed               F  50 Cocoa Beach          FL   50:41.2   50:27.6 16:15   16:19.5   32:46.1 
  451   350 Ronnie Moore               M  35 West Melbourne       FL   50:49.6   50:27.7 16:15   16:22.5   32:40.9 
  452   569 Leween Jones               F  50 Geneva               FL   50:40.8   50:27.7 16:15   16:19.8   32:46.6 
  453   352 Gerri Moore                F  41 West Melbourne       FL   50:49.6   50:28.0 16:15   16:18.6   32:40.5 
  454   351 Ronnie Moore               F  12 West Melbourne       FL   50:49.5   50:28.1 16:15   16:23.3   32:41.6 
  455   448 Alice Hopper               F  29 Palm Bay             FL   53:18.1   50:34.8 16:17   15:09.0   31:43.0 
  456   544 Julie Greene               F  44 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:54.3   50:54.9 16:24   14:15.8   31:11.4 
  457    95 Christa Slack              F  29 Cocoa                FL   51:37.6   51:03.4 16:26   17:31.6   35:40.0 
  458    76 Caleb Feltch               M  26 Melbourne            FL   51:38.8   51:04.2 16:27   17:30.8   35:38.9 
  459    97 Tim Timmermann             M  42 Satellite Beach      FL   51:37.1   51:06.0 16:27   14:12.0   31:44.9 
  460   420 Kristine Krebs             F  37 Palm Bay             FL   51:34.2   51:07.7 16:28   16:07.9   32:34.3 
  461    98 Andrew Timmermann          M  11 Satellite Beach      FL   51:39.6   51:08.4 16:28   14:10.7   31:45.0 
  462   248 Nicole VanLigtenberg       F  50 Melbourne            FL   51:25.3   51:08.4 16:28   15:24.7   32:00.0 
  463   542 Lana McCormick             F  37 Melbourne            FL   52:59.6   51:59.7 16:45   14:14.5   31:36.7 
  464   543 Emily McCormick            F   7 Melbourne            FL   52:59.7   52:01.0 16:45   14:16.2           
  465   163 Vanessa Glenn              F  31 Indialantic          FL   52:27.6   52:07.0 16:47   16:35.3   33:26.3 
  466   406 Adriana Alina Frey         F  40 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:58.8   52:08.4 16:47   16:44.1   33:45.9 
  467   411 Susan McCoy                F  51 Indialantic          FL   52:57.8   52:08.6 16:47   16:44.3   33:46.6 
  468   596 Sarah Stuckey              F  11 Satellite Beach      FL   52:59.3   52:11.4 16:48   14:26.4   31:22.9 
  469    53 Barbie Lee                 F  50 Rockledge            FL   52:38.1   52:14.9 16:49   17:10.9   33:49.5 
  470    82 Abao Li                    F  48 Melbourne            FL   53:05.0   52:30.8 16:55   17:30.5   34:47.1 
  471   322 Barbara Redding            F  24 Palm Bay             FL   52:54.5   52:38.3 16:57   16:21.7   33:44.4 
  472   435 Patti Gamblin              F  60 Merritt Island       FL   53:16.0   52:44.5 16:59   17:05.7   34:20.8 
  473   434 Tequila Fields             F  34 Viera                FL   53:16.2   52:44.9 16:59   17:06.2   34:21.0 
  474   436 Anna Jenkins               F  51 West Melbourne       FL   53:16.3   52:45.0 16:59   17:05.8   34:20.7 
  475   293 Bob Evensen                M  33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:23.8   52:48.1 17:00   17:05.5   34:13.7 
  476   126 Kathy Evensen              F  37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:23.7   52:49.0 17:00   17:06.8   34:15.2 
  477   310 Nicole Mason               F  33 Satellite Beach      FL   52:58.4   52:58.4 17:04                     
  478   281 Valerie Bastien            F  26 Melbourne            FL   53:50.6   53:12.6 17:08   17:12.4   34:26.9 
  479   280 Dave Bartine               M  75 Cocoa                FL   53:50.7   53:13.3 17:08   17:13.2   34:27.6 
  480   175 Chris Miller               M  26 Indialantic          FL   53:37.9   53:18.4 17:10   17:13.2   34:35.6 
  481    85 Jan McCarter               F  59 Melbourne            FL   53:58.7   53:18.8 17:10   17:27.5   34:43.5 
  482   178 Lyn Turner                 F  35 West Melbourne       FL   53:38.1   53:19.4 17:10   17:13.7   34:36.3 
  483    84 Stacey McCarter            F  31 Melbourne            FL   53:58.7   53:19.8 17:10   17:28.7   34:44.8 
  484   323 Matthew Regan              M  31 Melbourne            FL   53:55.0   53:23.3 17:12   17:24.8   34:33.3 
  485    80 Tima Lammon                F  44 Melbourne            FL   53:58.4   53:24.4 17:12   17:30.8   34:48.1 
  486    75 Sonja Fateux               F  52 Melbourne            FL   53:59.2   53:25.3 17:12   17:30.7   34:46.5 
  487    54 Jo Ann Martin              F  64 Rockledge            FL   53:57.2   53:33.2 17:15   16:59.9   34:14.5 
  488    56 Donna Miller               F  49 Melbourne            FL   53:57.2   53:35.1 17:15   17:01.8   34:16.0 
  489   309 Stephanie Landreth         F  38 Melbourne            FL   53:56.7   53:37.8 17:16   17:41.2   35:57.7 
  490   207 Lori Capra                 F  51 Viera                FL   54:07.4   53:40.0 17:17   17:21.2   34:44.4 
  491   232 Patricia Revers            F  54 West Melbourne       FL   54:07.6   53:41.2 17:17   17:22.3   34:45.6 
  492   143 Lisa Rodriguez             F  55 West Melbourne       FL   53:53.6   53:41.3 17:17   17:07.5   34:37.2 
  493    28 Robert Little              M  48 Melbourne            FL   54:42.4   53:55.0 17:22   17:51.1   35:05.3 
  494   546 Pat Wright                 M  56 Satellite Beach      FL   55:03.6   54:04.8 17:25   17:12.2   35:06.9 
  495     9 Leslie Clarkson            F  42 Indialantic          FL   55:25.5   54:10.5 17:27   18:03.1   35:47.2 
  496   491 Tina Vanover               F  35 Merritt Island       FL   54:50.3   54:11.0 17:27   17:29.9   35:35.3 
  497   482 John Dillon                M  58 Cocoa                FL   54:50.3   54:11.2 17:27   17:31.0   35:36.3 
  498   490 Lynn Starr                 F  54 Indialantic          FL   54:50.6   54:11.6 17:27   17:29.9   35:35.6 
  499    22 Harry Houser               M  55 Satellite Beach      FL   55:03.2   54:14.6 17:28   17:22.0   35:16.9 
  500    23 Judy Houser                F  54 Satellite Beach      FL   55:03.3   54:15.6 17:28   17:23.1   35:18.0 
  501   503 Lee Ann Fortino            F  57 Satellite Beach      FL   55:55.1   54:40.4 17:36   17:37.6   35:12.6 
  502   147 Cheryl L. Smith            F  55 Melbourne            FL   55:10.0   54:58.1 17:42   17:18.3   35:02.7 
  503   146 Brad Smith                 M  56 Melbourne            FL   55:09.9   54:58.5 17:42   17:18.9   35:03.1 
  504    74 Jimmy Cannon               M  10 Melbourne            FL   58:25.7   55:16.6 17:48   16:36.9   34:30.8 
  505    72 Katie Cannon               F  34 Melbourne            FL   58:27.9   55:24.2 17:50   16:41.5   34:35.6 
  506    73 James Cannon               M  36 Melbourne            FL   58:28.2   55:24.9 17:51   16:41.3   34:35.6 
  507    24 Brianna Kerins             F  17 Satellite Beach      FL   56:42.8   55:25.4 17:51   18:22.2   36:48.9 
  508   468 Barbara Brown              F  64 Satellite Beach      FL   55:54.1   55:33.3 17:53   17:42.2   35:12.1 
  509   432 Sonya Rice                 F  34 Melbourne            FL   55:55.0   55:34.5 17:54   17:41.8   35:12.7 
  510    37 Stephanie Silva            F  17 Palm Bay             FL   56:58.5   55:50.6 17:59   18:11.3   36:15.3 
  511    33 Christine Perry            F  33 West Melbourne       FL   57:09.9   55:52.1 17:59   18:19.7   36:47.2 
  512     2 Shannon Baduini            F  36 Satellite Beach      FL   57:10.1   55:52.2 17:59   18:20.4   36:48.4 
  513    36 Valerie Piszczek           F  49 West Melbourne       FL   57:11.2   55:53.2 18:00   18:21.8   36:48.6 
  514    99 Kimberly Wolfinbarger      F  35 Barefoot Bay         FL   55:56.8   55:56.8 18:01   25:37.3   40:46.7 
  515   403 Debra Viggiano             F  49 Melbourne            FL   56:44.9   56:02.0 18:03   17:24.2   35:35.7 
  516   560 Megan Brown                F  29 Palm Bay             FL   57:08.6   56:24.9 18:10   17:35.3   35:55.4 
  517   561 Judy Carbo                 F  47 Palm Bay             FL   57:11.3   56:25.3 18:10   17:32.7   35:53.6 
  518   506 Mitch Ribak                M  51 Merritt Island       FL   57:40.7   56:32.0 18:12   19:15.4   39:12.6 
  519    58 Melissa Moore              F  41 Palm Bay             FL   57:03.8   56:38.9 18:14   17:42.2   35:53.8 
  520   292 Sandra Donovan-Hill        F  55 Palm Bay             FL   57:00.3   56:41.2 18:15   17:41.4   35:58.1 
  521   318 Tina Porterfield           F  54 Melbourne            FL   57:00.1   56:41.7 18:15   17:41.2   35:58.7 
  522   537 Linda Hart                 F  41 West Melbourne       FL   57:25.4   56:44.6 18:16   17:47.0   36:19.0 
  523   136 Linda Konopka              F  46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:25.7   56:45.2 18:17   17:46.9   36:19.4 
  524   445 Feather Faircloth          F  30 Palm Bay             FL   57:08.3   56:46.2 18:17   17:06.8   36:12.3 
  525   567 Elaine Freilich            F  46 Melbourne            FL   57:09.1   56:47.2 18:17   17:06.9   36:12.5 
  526    91 Alfredo Ramos              M  44 Titusville           FL   57:25.6   56:50.7 18:18   17:33.7   35:40.1 
  527   527 Carolina Selhorn           F     Palm Bay             FL   57:42.3   57:20.7 18:28   18:25.7   37:14.2 
  528   165 Megan Hammond              F  40 Melbourne            FL   58:14.9   57:55.3 18:39   18:05.5   37:21.9 
  529   390 Linda Remy                 F  56 Palm Bay             FL   58:44.6   57:56.0 18:39   18:20.4   37:07.6 
  530   399 Denise Stevens             F  32 Melbourne            FL   57:58.3   57:58.3 18:40   22:32.6   40:28.5 
  531    88 Monique Mundy              F  13 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:29.9 1:00:29.9 19:29   26:18.6   42:24.1 
  532   114 Kelly Baesman              F  24 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:50.2 1:01:50.2 19:55   19:41.7   39:31.2 
  533   269 Veronica Sim               F  44 Melbourne            FL 1:02:24.1 1:02:24.1 20:06                     
  534   138 Beatriz Montoya            F  54 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:08.3 1:02:26.7 20:06   19:36.3   39:54.4 
  535   118 Melissa Burgee             F  47 Melbourne            FL 1:03:09.0 1:02:27.8 20:07   19:36.4   39:54.8 
  536   130 Karen Helmacy              F  45 Melbourne            FL 1:03:08.9 1:02:27.9 20:07   19:36.9   39:55.0 
  537   517 Fred Schafer               M  30 Melbourne            FL 1:03:10.4 1:03:10.4 20:20             42:21.8 
  538   507 Debora Sanders             F  55 Merritt Island       FL 1:06:30.1 1:05:21.3 21:03   19:15.2   42:02.3 
  539   498 Lindsay Amoroso            F  29 Melbourne            FL 1:06:29.3 1:05:25.2 21:04   19:31.9   42:06.7 
  540   533 Joseph Munera              M  32 West Melbourne       FL 1:12:06.8 1:11:04.0 22:53   21:54.4   44:29.6 
  541    49 Erin Jerome                F  31 Melbourne            FL                                       42:19.5 
  542    90 Lois Powell                F  44 Palm Bay             FL                             26:20.0           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites