• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Sally's Friend's 5K Results
SALLY'S FRIENDS 5K RUN/WALK
March 10, 2012
Gleason Park, Indian Harbour Beach, Florida
Race Director: Susie Burke, Dana McArthur
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   777 Pete Vaughn              26 Melbourne                 18:35.8  6:00 
    2     2   735 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   19:52.7  6:24 
    3     3   944 Kevin Smith              36 Melbourne            FL   19:57.2  6:26 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   966 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   20:08.6  6:29 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69   857 Benjamin Bloch           05 Indialantic          FL   28:38.2  9:14 
    2   152   890 Hudson Sabiston          08 Melbourne            FL   43:15.0 13:56 
    3   198   870 Jaydyn Fregeau           07                         1:00:16.3 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   806 Matthew Zuhlke           09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:26.1  6:54 
    2    18   929 Christian Debose         09 Indialantic          FL   23:52.3  7:42 
    3    19   943 Jasper Steensma          09 Satellite Beach      FL   23:55.4  7:42 
    4    47   754 Braden Spurlock          10 Indialantic          FL   26:40.6  8:36 
    5   117   968 Turner Whitson           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:49.0 11:13 
    6   129   841 Levi Hotusing            09 Melbourne            FL   37:17.5 12:01 
    7   139   916 Seth Santiago            10 Indialantic          FL   39:39.9 12:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   810 Mitchell Shoff           13 Melbourne            FL   24:10.4  7:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   940 Chris Pohack             19 Satellite Beach      FL   27:06.3  8:44 
    2    83   936 Emery Ebarle             18 Satellite Beach      FL   29:46.0  9:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   978 Matthew McDougal         22 Rockledge            FL   23:20.3  7:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   933 Chris St. Jean           26 Melbourne            FL   21:32.0  6:56 
    2     8   821 Shehzad Qureshi          28 Melbourne            FL   22:25.6  7:14 
    3    70   851 Greg Mattick             26 Indialantic          FL   28:52.6  9:18 
    4    73   836 Jeffrey Hoy              27 Melbourne            FL   28:59.1  9:20 
    5    90   758 Richard Hoblitzell       25 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:26.5  9:48 
    6   108   846 Joel Schmidt             29 Indialantic          FL   32:32.1 10:29 
    7   109   907 Jeff McLain              26 Lakeland             FL   32:36.8 10:30 
    8   148   745 Kevin Dion               25 Satellite Beach      FL   42:25.7 13:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   977 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   21:34.8  6:57 
    2    26   904 Timothy McGee            30 Palm Bay             FL   24:18.6  7:50 
    3    40   783 Brian Kurinsky           34 Melbourne            FL   25:51.6  8:20 
    4   122   800 Jeremy Moore             32 Satellite Beach      FL   36:28.6 11:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   925 Oren Adelson             37 Indialantic          FL   22:26.1  7:14 
    2    30   739 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   24:39.8  7:57 
    3    66   980 Martin Lugo              39 Orlando              FL   28:29.2  9:11 
    4   116   809 Roland Shoff             37 Melbourne            FL   33:31.9 10:48 
    5   135   885 Jason Moren              38                           38:48.5 12:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   748 Frank Hosey              41 Melbourne            FL   23:40.8  7:38 
    2    31   952 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   24:52.3  8:01 
    3    59   856 Jonathan Bloch           43 Indialantic          FL   27:14.0  8:46 
    4   149   845 Ronald Stevens           41 Rockledge            FL   42:31.9 13:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   956 Dennis Pincheck          49 Rockledge            FL   23:41.9  7:38 
    2    28   867 Charles Eccleston        49 Melbourne            FL   24:36.4  7:56 
    3    29   897 Scott Waymire            49 Satellite Bch        FL   24:39.6  7:57 
    4    37   972 Mark Whitson             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:18.9  8:09 
    5    39   737 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   25:42.7  8:17 
    6    45   768 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   26:36.2  8:34 
    7    96   852 Dale Anderson            46                           30:56.2  9:58 
    8    97   924 Jim Beckstein            47 Indialantic          FL   30:56.2  9:58 
    9   196   948 Tony Trapchak            49 Palm Bay             FL   56:54.0 18:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   896 Haskell Walker           54 Melbourne            FL   22:32.4  7:16 
    2    12   838 Carl Davison             53 Melbourne            FL   23:06.8  7:27 
    3    23   738 Mike Smith               53 Satellite Beach      FL   24:08.0  7:47 
    4    32   975 Gary Letchworth          50 Titusville           FL   24:54.2  8:01 
    5    58   781 Gary McArthur            51 Melbourne            FL   27:11.5  8:46 
    6    63   795 Mike Renfro              54 Melbourne                 27:50.7  8:58 
    7   103   842 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:37.4 10:11 
    8   140   829 Mark Hermansdorfer       50 Indialantic          FL   39:41.4 12:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   865 Don Dore                 59 Melbourne Bch        FL   24:09.0  7:47 
    2    34   945 David Bieri              55 Akron                OH   25:03.6  8:04 
    3    36   843 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   25:13.0  8:07 
    4    62   765 Barry Richardson         58 Melbourne            FL   27:50.2  8:58 
    5    68   901 Bob Harvey               55 Melbourne            FL   28:32.5  9:12 
    6    72   779 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:58.6  9:20 
    7   101   834 Jim Coleman              57 Melbourne            FL   31:35.1 10:10 
    8   136   736 Kenneth Standridge       57 Palm Bay             FL   38:56.6 12:33 
    9   147   817 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   42:24.5 13:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   786 Gerald Addicott          62 Palm Bay             FL   22:43.6  7:19 
    2    41   950 Frank Webbe              64 Palm Bay             FL   25:57.4  8:22 
    3    42   791 Jim Schroeder            64 Indialantic          FL   26:00.6  8:23 
    4    48   917 Bill Kelly               62 Melbourne            FL   26:48.8  8:38 
    5   175   918 Ronnie Nail              60 Melbourne            FL   46:27.3 14:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   853 Ron Bailey               66 Ihb                  FL   29:11.6  9:24 
    2    84   773 Vern Thomas              65 Melbourne            FL   30:03.3  9:41 
    3   124   839 Hoyt Byrum               65 Melbourne            FL   36:37.3 11:48 
    4   142   797 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   40:04.4 12:54 
    5   145   920 Michael Dolan            67 Indialantic          FL   42:07.3 13:34 
    6   171   962 George Waters            69 Indialantic          FL   45:36.9 14:41 
    7   192   831 Roy Kerstetter           68 Palm Bay             FL   54:43.3 17:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   812 Bob Ghormley             73 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:46.7  8:57 
    2   173   967 James Morrell            73 Melbourne            FL   45:56.7 14:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   159   824 Ernest A. Haridopolos    80 Melbourne            FL   43:54.5 14:08 
    2   187   804 Forrest McCartney        80 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:53.5 17:02 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   876 Katarina Jernberg        13 Melbourne            FL   23:32.8  7:35 
    2    17   740 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   23:51.3  7:41 
    3    20   873 Nancy Hayes              40 Satellite Bch        FL   23:57.8  7:43 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   855 Marie Bloch              43 Indialantic          FL   23:56.9  7:43 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   847 Kaitlyn Rockwood         10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:55.0  9:58 
    2   114   971 Kloey Marsh              11 Satellite Beach      FL   33:15.5 10:43 
    3   126   942 Sarah Olson              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:55.5 11:54 
    4   146   915 Tierra Keller            10                           42:10.7 13:35 
    5   163   914 Tionna Keller            10                           44:10.3 14:14 
    6   176   932 Jennifer Fernandez       11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:32.6 14:59 
    7   191   946 Sarah Trapchak           10 Palm Bay             FL   53:15.4 17:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157   909 Miranda Anderson         13 Satellite Beach      FL   43:43.2 14:05 
    2   162   928 Kiarra Elliott           12 Satellite Beach      FL   44:09.7 14:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   919 Hannah Middlton          16 Melbourne            FL   26:57.0  8:41 
    2    65   886 Jordan Nickle            19 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.8  9:03 
    3   138   935 Jacqueline Pohack        17 Satellite Beach      FL   39:34.8 12:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   959 Carolyn Beckman          23 Winston-Salem        NC   24:54.6  8:02 
    2    82   850 Amanda Bedell            23 Indialantic          FL   29:42.8  9:34 
    3    88   757 Jessica Trotochaud       22 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:25.8  9:48 
    4    89   759 Holly Kasberger          24 Marquette            MI   30:26.0  9:48 
    5    95   858 Erin Boyd                24                           30:55.7  9:58 
    6   133   744 Sabrina Field            24 Palm Bay             FL   38:43.2 12:28 
    7   177   934 Kimberly Turney          24 Melbourne            FL   46:38.9 15:01 
    8   201   910 Brittany Beegin          22                         1:00:40.4 19:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   931 Martha Ferguson          26 Melbourne            FL   25:03.8  8:05 
    2    38   905 Amanda Cooley            28 Palm Bay             FL   25:29.8  8:13 
    3    51   782 Valerie Feldbauer        27 Melbourne            FL   27:01.4  8:42 
    4    71   883 Megan Miller             27 Cocoa                FL   28:56.4  9:19 
    5    74   835 Jessie Coleman           25 Melbourne            FL   28:59.4  9:20 
    6    85   825 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   30:03.5  9:41 
    7   118   906 Nikki McLain             27 Lakeland             FL   35:13.3 11:21 
    8   120   849 Jaclyn Golec-Parker      25 Satellite Beach      FL   35:18.4 11:22 
    9   123   878 Stephanie Johnson        28 Cocoa                FL   36:31.2 11:46 
   10   200   785 Courtney Fowler          29 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:28.9 19:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   823 Rhiannon Mock            30 Melbourne            FL   26:01.9  8:23 
    2    50   784 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   27:01.2  8:42 
    3    52   826 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   27:02.9  8:43 
    4    76   923 Brandi Beckstein         34 Indialantic          FL   29:06.2  9:23 
    5   102   976 Bobbie Scott             30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:36.8 10:11 
    6   164   774 Lindsay Schram           30 Melbourne            FL   44:10.6 14:14 
    7   166   874 Dawn Huff                34                           44:18.8 14:16 
    8   179   939 Purvi Patel              31 Melbourne            FL   47:09.4 15:11 
    9   199   899 Gayle Meehan             30 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:25.0 19:27 
   10   203   863 Kimberly Cole            34 Cocoa                FL 1:00:44.8 19:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   802 Melissa Christensen      39 Satellite Beach      FL   24:00.1  7:44 
    2    27   979 Christi Dieckman         38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:31.2  7:54 
    3    56   753 Tina Descovich           37 Indialantic          FL   27:07.9  8:44 
    4    75   951 Michelle Gongora         39 Melbourne            FL   29:03.0  9:21 
    5    87   881 Litza Lugo               39 Orlando              FL   30:22.0  9:47 
    6    99   900 Erin Montgomery          36 Melbourne            FL   31:19.5 10:05 
    7   104   799 Diana Brito              35 Gainesville          FL   31:38.7 10:12 
    8   121   970 Kathy Marsh              37 Satellite Beach      FL   35:40.7 11:29 
    9   156   908 Jessica Passmore         37 Satellite Beach      FL   43:43.0 14:05 
   10   172   958 Brett Meehan             38 Satellite Beach      FL   45:50.7 14:46 
   11   195   947 Michelle Trapchak-Dore   37 Palm Bay             FL   56:53.9 18:19 
   12   202   869 Jessy Fregeau            35                         1:00:41.7 19:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   954 Beverly Rose             41 Melbourne            FL   26:39.2  8:35 
    2    53   752 Barbara Gornto           40 Satellite Beach      FL   27:03.6  8:43 
    3    57   969 Jodi Swita               41 Rockledge            FL   27:11.0  8:45 
    4    60   749 Nadia Hosey              44 Melbourne            FL   27:44.0  8:56 
    5   100   815 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   31:19.6 10:05 
    6   105   798 Angel Stewart            43 Gainesville          FL   31:39.1 10:12 
    7   107   742 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL   32:23.2 10:26 
    8   110   832 Kristi Dahl              41 Sturgis              SD   32:37.7 10:31 
    9   115   776 Cristi Holland Lau       40 Melbourne            FL   33:16.1 10:43 
   10   127   941 Carie Olson              42 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:00.2 11:55 
   11   131   840 Liana Hotusing           40 Melbourne            FL   37:25.7 12:03 
   12   150   891 Maria Santago            42                           42:53.4 13:49 
   13   153   889 Stacey Sabiston          40 Melbourne            FL   43:16.4 13:56 
   14   155   892 Jennifer Schigner        41 Rockledge            FL   43:27.8 14:00 
   15   160   807 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   43:59.1 14:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   922 Kimberly Wilkinson       48 Rockledge            FL   27:04.0  8:43 
    2    78   844 Anne Oconnor-Smith       45 Satellite Beach      FL   29:15.4  9:26 
    3    80   766 Michele Duester          49 Melbourne            FL   29:20.9  9:27 
    4    98   973 Marin Hurt               48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:00.7  9:59 
    5   134   746 Cindy Frith              45 Rockledge            FL   38:48.3 12:30 
    6   161   813 Kellie Buskirk           45 Merritt Island       FL   44:05.6 14:12 
    7   178   879 Michelle Kismoky         45 Melbourne            FL   46:56.7 15:07 
    8   180   888 Ferne Parkin             49 Melbourne            FL   49:18.7 15:53 
    9   182   827 Paula McIlroy            48 Melbourne            FL   51:17.1 16:31 
   10   183   816 Rhonda Whitaker          47 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:17.9 16:31 
   11   185   921 Gail Nolan               45 Palm Bay             FL   52:30.4 16:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   741 Elizabeth Ring           54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:19.2  8:29 
    2    67   961 Cindy Duncan             50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:31.7  9:11 
    3    79   930 Jodie Murray             50 Melbourne            FL   29:16.8  9:26 
    4    81   794 Susan Nolan              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:35.4  9:32 
    5    91   767 Julie Harrison           54 Satellite Beach      FL   30:27.6  9:49 
    6    92   743 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   30:33.7  9:51 
    7   106   822 Traci Bourke             50 Melbourne            FL   31:50.7 10:15 
    8   111   833 Cheryl Noren             54 Palm Bay             FL   32:45.1 10:33 
    9   112   747 Liliana Ponader          50 Indialantic          FL   33:00.9 10:38 
   10   119   790 Jill Caudle              52 Satellite Beach      FL   35:14.3 11:21 
   11   125   805 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   36:40.5 11:49 
   12   137   903 Carrie L Dillion         51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:34.3 12:45 
   13   141   854 Mandy Bailey             52 Ihb                  FL   39:54.7 12:51 
   14   165   926 Jill Elliott             51 Satellite Beach      FL   44:14.2 14:15 
   15   181   880 Paula Klick              53 Mi                   FL   49:24.4 15:55 
   16   186   808 Worthy McCartney         53 Los Angeles          CA   52:51.7 17:01 
   17   189   796 Susan Stoffel            52 Malabar              FL   53:02.4 17:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   868 Melodie Esposito         56 Melbourne            FL   30:52.2  9:57 
    2   113   818 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   33:07.4 10:40 
    3   128   949 Cindy Throneburg         55 Sebastian            FL   37:14.6 12:00 
    4   130   772 Maerilu Wooley           56 Melbourne            FL   37:24.4 12:03 
    5   132   898 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:45.1 12:10 
    6   143   875 Shauna Hume              58 Ihb                  FL   40:39.2 13:06 
    7   144   953 Dalys Dunn               55 Melbourne            FL   41:07.1 13:15 
    8   167   801 Sue Currie               55 Palm Bay                  44:34.2 14:21 
    9   170   963 Diane Breitfeller        59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:14.3 14:34 
   10   184   780 Elaine Dalrymple         55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:21.6 16:32 
   11   188   803 Magi Sizemore            56 Titusville           FL   52:54.5 17:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86   893 Kela Schram              60 Melbourne            FL   30:20.1  9:46 
    2   151   814 Ethel Williams           61 Melbourne            FL   43:11.2 13:54 
    3   168   761 Charlotte Koenig         63 Merritt Island       FL   45:04.4 14:31 
    4   174   960 Christine Lance          60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:12.2 14:53 
    5   190   792 Sarah Schroeder          61 Indialantic          FL   53:14.7 17:09 
    6   193   937 Audrey Creager           63 Satellite Beach      FL   55:42.2 17:56 
    7   194   866 Liz Dore                 60 Melbourne Bch        FL   56:53.9 18:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   158   756 Patricia Dorson          67 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:51.3 14:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   955 Megan Fielding           72 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:56.1  9:00 
    2   154   811 Judy Stowers             72 Melbourne            FL   43:25.2 13:59 
    3   169   760 Gail Beagley             70 Merritt Island       FL   45:05.3 14:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   197   887 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Bch        FL   57:38.5 18:34 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites