• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Raptor Run 3K Results
BREVARD ZOO'S RAPTOR RUN 3K
March 3rd, 2012
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1   828 Michael Fisher          M    19 West Melbourne FL        9:36.8    9:36.6  5:10    5:08.0 
    2   2   115 Peter Clusener          M    34 Melbourne FL             9:37.6    9:37.6  5:10    5:07.5 
    3   3  1299 Dillon McGee            M    21 Indialantic FL          10:09.4   10:09.2  5:27    5:33.5 
    4   4    20 John Davis              M    34 Melbourne FL            10:09.7   10:09.7  5:28    5:30.2 
    5   5  1335 Matt Horner             M    17 Merritt Island FL       10:11.8   10:11.8  5:29    5:28.4 
    6   6    82 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                10:13.0   10:13.0  5:29    5:34.0 
    7   7    69 Ron Abel                M    29 Satellite Beach FL      10:23.0   10:22.8  5:35    5:28.4 
    8   8    27 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            10:40.1   10:40.1  5:44    5:48.4 
    9   9    62 Steve Hedgespeth        M    33 West Melbourne FL       10:41.5   10:41.2  5:44    5:39.1 
   10   1    53 Jessica Crate           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      10:47.1   10:47.1  5:48    5:42.9 
   11  10  1214 Drew Denson             M    16 Titusville FL           10:53.4   10:53.4  5:51    5:35.2 
   12  11  1069 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            10:57.2   10:56.8  5:53    5:55.7 
   13  12    22 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       10:58.2   10:58.2  5:54    5:45.4 
   14  13   922 Julio Castillo          M    37 Melbourne FL            11:01.9   11:01.3  5:55    5:58.6 
   15  14  1036 Joe Castner             M    43 Melbourne FL            11:06.6   11:05.9  5:58    5:53.9 
   16  15  1249 Daniel Maloney          M    21 Palm Bay FL             11:15.1   11:15.1  6:03    6:08.1 
   17  16  1340 Felix Hottenstein       M    43 Melbourne FL            11:17.8   11:16.5  6:03    5:57.1 
   18  17   830 Michael Adams           M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      11:19.1   11:17.6  6:04    5:58.0 
   19  18  1351 Greg Reverdiau          M    29 FL                      11:22.0   11:18.6  6:05    6:04.9 
   20  19  1115 Ramon Cordero           M    34 Palm Bay FL             11:19.8   11:19.3  6:05    5:57.4 
   21  20   138 Sean Black              M    43 Melbourne FL            11:19.7   11:19.4  6:05    6:08.8 
   22  21   238 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       11:21.4   11:21.3  6:06    5:58.8 
   23  22   223 Bryan Cheek             M    39 Melbourne FL            11:26.4   11:22.7  6:07    6:07.0 
   24  23   148 Scott Larson            M    40 Melbourne FL            11:25.3   11:24.9  6:08    6:12.6 
   25  24  1223 Mason Jones             M    13 Titusville FL           11:37.6   11:37.3  6:15    6:07.6 
   26  25   703 Keith Snodgrass         M    46 Melbourne FL            11:38.7   11:37.9  6:15    6:11.2 
   27   2   520 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             11:43.0   11:42.4  6:17    6:15.5 
   28  26   239 Ken Fortmayer           M    47 Melbourne FL            11:46.4   11:45.3  6:19    6:16.5 
   29  27   533 Sean Kutzner            M    15 Melbourne FL            11:49.9   11:45.9  6:19    6:18.1 
   30   3   784 Emily Chapman           F    15 West Melbourne FL       11:48.2   11:47.0  6:20    6:37.4 
   31   4  1243 Julie Hannah            F    38 Melbourne FL            11:48.4   11:47.9  6:20    6:20.7 
   32  28    23 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            11:48.4   11:48.0  6:20    6:29.0 
   33  29  1147 Jeremy Stewart          M    36 Melbourne FL            11:51.0   11:48.1  6:20    6:20.5 
   34  30    74 Jared Hayes             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      11:49.5   11:48.8  6:21    6:24.6 
   35   5    32 Jackie Clifton          F    50 Palm Bay FL             11:52.6   11:51.7  6:22    6:19.7 
   36  31   935 Paul Jaime              M    12 Indialantic FL          11:55.6   11:53.0  6:23    6:19.9 
   37  32   881 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             11:53.4   11:53.3  6:23    6:06.8 
   38  33  1025 Michael Groppel         M    15 Viera FL                11:56.3   11:55.5  6:24    6:26.6 
   39  34  1329 Trey Cooper             M    16 Palm Bay FL             12:05.9   11:59.7  6:27    6:28.1 
   40  35  1314 Ethan Aynes             M    12 Titusville FL           12:04.4   12:02.2  6:28    6:31.4 
   41  36  1184 Matt Earhart            M    22 Merritt Island FL       12:05.3   12:02.4  6:28    6:25.3 
   42  37   109 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            12:07.1   12:05.1  6:29    6:31.5 
   43  38  1103 Ryan Garrett            M    13 Titusville FL           12:07.9   12:05.5  6:30    6:25.7 
   44  39   139 Al Steiginga            M    44 Indialantic FL          12:08.3   12:07.9  6:31    6:25.6 
   45   6   117 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Indialantic FL          12:10.9   12:10.4  6:32    6:34.0 
   46  40   587 Parker Nuetzman         M    15 Palm Bay FL             12:11.1   12:11.1  6:33    6:32.3 
   47  41   653 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                12:14.1   12:11.3  6:33    6:34.0 
   48  42  1145 Samuel Flemming         M    16 Titusville FL           12:15.6   12:12.7  6:34    6:37.0 
   49  43   281 Bryan White             M    36 Satellite Beach FL      12:20.1   12:17.5  6:36    6:39.1 
   50   7    38 Cathy Friedel           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      12:19.0   12:18.4  6:37    6:32.2 
   51  44   472 Trevor Young            M    16 West Melbourne FL       12:18.7   12:18.7  6:37    6:24.5 
   52   8   150 Alexa Gemma             F    36 South Daytona FL        12:19.4   12:19.0  6:37    6:24.6 
   53  45   124 Ryan Miller             M    14 Melbourne FL            12:24.3   12:19.3  6:37    6:44.0 
   54  46  1121 Jacob N. Carter         M    14 Mims FL                 12:22.4   12:20.2  6:38    6:29.7 
   55  47   182 Ron Ritter              M    39 Viera FL                12:24.2   12:21.1  6:38    6:42.4 
   56  48   625 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    12:23.6   12:21.2  6:38    6:43.0 
   57   9   698 Julia Nagy              F    21 Rockledge FL            12:27.6   12:22.1  6:39    6:42.2 
   58  10   134 Megan Campbell          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      12:23.9   12:23.4  6:39    6:36.8 
   59  11    18 Kim Hunger              F    31 Palm Bay FL             12:25.1   12:23.5  6:39    6:35.3 
   60  49    75 Greg Hayes              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      12:25.2   12:24.0  6:40    6:41.0 
   61  50  1176 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    12:24.9   12:24.3  6:40    6:35.5 
   62  12   187 Dr Tina Kraver          F    45 Merritt Island FL       12:28.2   12:26.0  6:41    6:34.9 
   63  51    72 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            12:30.4   12:26.2  6:41    6:37.0 
   64  52   674 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            12:31.2   12:27.9  6:42    6:47.1 
   65  53   476 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                12:31.6   12:29.1  6:42    6:44.4 
   66  54  1173 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 Melbourne FL            14:21.8   12:29.3  6:42    7:17.8 
   67  55  1212 Timothy Omalley         M    10 Indialantic FL          12:39.2   12:29.5  6:43    6:28.2 
   68  56   647 Chris Slusher           M    33 Melbourne FL            12:33.2   12:29.7  6:43    6:31.8 
   69  57  1312 Eric McKinney           M    31 Melbourne FL            12:32.0   12:30.6  6:43    6:29.0 
   70  58   106 Clay Tezel              M    14 Merritt Island FL       12:40.8   12:37.2  6:47    6:29.5 
   71  59   127 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                12:40.6   12:37.5  6:47    6:46.3 
   72  60  1247 Michael Field           M    18 Palm Bay FL             12:44.0   12:39.7  6:48    6:48.1 
   73  61   325 Dylan Norris            M    13 Titusville FL           12:42.0   12:39.7  6:48    6:29.0 
   74  62  1254 Mitchell Shoff          M    13 Melbourne FL            12:42.0   12:41.6  6:49    6:39.5 
   75  63   975 Rick Neale              M    40 Melbourne FL            12:49.5   12:42.3  6:49    6:53.6 
   76  64  1320 Caleb Ferguson          M    13 Titusville FL           12:45.3   12:42.4  6:49    6:32.8 
   77  65   847 Lance Haskins           M    49 Rockledge FL            12:45.6   12:44.2  6:50    6:49.4 
   78  66  1261 Scott Thrower           M    44 Melbourne FL            12:54.6   12:45.0  6:51    6:44.8 
   79  13   205 Amanda Beach            F    13 West Melbourne FL       12:47.8   12:45.2  6:51    6:44.3 
   80  67   366 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            12:48.2   12:45.5  6:51    6:36.6 
   81  14   160 Nancy Buonanni          F    50 Merritt Island FL       12:46.7   12:46.0  6:51    6:44.2 
   82  68    39 Kevin Caster            M    37 Melbourne FL            12:57.4   12:47.0  6:52    6:54.8 
   83  69   867 Logan Lawhorn           M    12 Cocoa FL                12:52.7   12:47.6  6:52    7:01.7 
   84  15   149 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              12:51.0   12:49.0  6:53    6:46.3 
   85  16   994 Alexis Weeks            F    14 Cocoa FL                12:56.7   12:53.8  6:56    6:49.0 
   86  70   126 Matt Mcdougal           M    22 Rockledge FL            12:58.8   12:55.4  6:56    6:40.2 
   87  17    12 Kati Craig              F    37 Rockledge FL            12:59.8   12:56.1  6:57    6:56.7 
   88  18   539 Jennifer Ogburn         F    39 Indialantic FL          12:57.6   12:56.3  6:57    6:57.4 
   89  71   393 Nate Lockwood           M    30 Satellite Beach FL      13:12.4   13:02.6  7:00    7:27.8 
   90  72   947 Mickey Gaffney          M    16 Satellite Beach FL      13:08.7   13:04.3  7:01    7:03.3 
   91  73   649 Austin Hayes            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      13:11.0   13:07.8  7:03    7:12.0 
   92  19   654 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                13:11.3   13:09.0  7:04    7:02.3 
   93  74   351 Rodolfo J Valentin      M    13 Rockledge FL            13:16.8   13:09.7  7:04    7:07.1 
   94  20    54 Anne Dockery            F    63 Melbourne Beach FL      13:11.0   13:10.1  7:04    7:03.2 
   95  75   893 Brian Burgard           M    27 Palm Bay FL             13:19.7   13:10.6  7:05    7:21.3 
   96  76   463 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            13:19.8   13:11.6  7:05    7:21.3 
   97  77  1168 Matthew Cummings        M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          13:13.9   13:13.9  7:06    6:49.9 
   98  78   276 Benjamin Wood           M    25 Indialantic FL          13:48.8   13:15.5  7:07    7:35.4 
   99  21   369 Jen Lepper              F    28 Melbourne FL            13:17.3   13:15.5  7:07    6:59.9 
  100  79   491 Shehzad Qureshi         M    28 Melbourne FL            13:18.0   13:18.0  7:09           
  101  80   942 Ryan Patillo            M    10 Merritt Island FL       13:24.3   13:23.0  7:11    7:04.8 
  102  22   336 Jenny Tagg              F    30 West Melbourne FL       13:27.5   13:23.1  7:11    7:18.3 
  103  81   937 Steve Bender            M    34 Melbourne FL            13:33.0   13:27.4  7:14    7:07.2 
  104  23  1026 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                13:34.6   13:28.4  7:14    7:15.8 
  105  82    10 Bud Timmons             M    61 Cocoa FL                13:35.7   13:30.5  7:15    7:09.4 
  106  83   859 Carl Davison            M    53 Melbourne FL            13:43.8   13:32.4  7:16    7:27.4 
  107  84  1224 Malachi Jones           M    10 Titusville FL           13:43.9   13:36.7  7:19    7:16.6 
  108  85    41 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             13:38.3   13:36.7  7:19    7:17.3 
  109  86   831 Tyler Adams             M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      13:40.9   13:37.8  7:19    7:19.3 
  110  87   147 Haskell Walker          M    54 Melbourne FL            13:47.0   13:40.2  7:20    7:36.3 
  111  88   189 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       13:44.1   13:41.0  7:21    7:18.3 
  112  24   925 Charlotte Mcclure       F    39 Rockledge FL            13:50.6   13:41.7  7:21    7:21.2 
  113  25   829 Sarah Fisher            F    17 West Melbourne FL       13:50.9   13:44.1  7:23    7:33.0 
  114  89  1251 Keith Dunleavy          M    41 Melbourne FL            14:21.1   13:46.2  7:24    7:44.4 
  115  26   552 Patti Hatcher           F    29 Palm Bay FL             13:48.7   13:46.6  7:24    7:11.4 
  116  27  1068 Melissa Baldwin         F    23 Rockledge FL            13:53.5   13:47.5  7:24    7:17.4 
  117  28    83 Brittany Streufert      F    39 Viera FL                13:57.0   13:48.2  7:25    7:29.4 
  118  29    17 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             13:50.5   13:49.2  7:25    7:30.7 
  119  30   586 Sydney Friedel          F    10 Satellite Beach FL      13:53.0   13:49.4  7:25    7:22.0 
  120  31   374 Kate Chapman            F    36 West Melbourne FL       13:58.1   13:51.2  7:26    7:29.8 
  121  90  1029 Bill Craig              M    51 Rockledge FL            14:00.7   13:53.1  7:27    7:36.7 
  122  91    61 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            13:56.2   13:53.5  7:28    7:25.3 
  123  92   257 Juan Aguilar            M    36 Palm Bay FL             13:58.3   13:53.6  7:28    7:16.1 
  124  93   613 Ryan Moran              M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          13:55.1   13:54.9  7:28    7:12.1 
  125  32  1264 Melissa Rodriguez       F    13 West Melbourne FL       13:57.2   13:55.2  7:29    7:09.4 
  126  94   624 Joe Boudro              M    50 Palm Bay FL             14:06.4   13:56.5  7:29    7:33.9 
  127  33    36 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       14:04.4   13:58.1  7:30    7:22.3 
  128  95  1220 Sebastian Delgado       M    11 Rockledge FL            14:02.0   13:58.2  7:30    7:52.2 
  129  96  1326 Trevor Denson           M    12 FL                      14:02.0   13:58.6  7:30    7:33.4 
  130  97  1018 Timothy Zwerner         M    27 Melbourne FL            14:08.5   13:59.0  7:31    7:14.9 
  131  98  1328 Brandon Hazelbaker      M    13 FL                      14:02.3   13:59.0  7:31    7:33.5 
  132  99  1027 Steve Calabro           M    52 Melbourne FL            14:10.7   13:59.9  7:31    7:32.7 
  133  34  1306 Wendy Watson            F    46 Satellite Beach FL      14:03.6   14:00.9  7:32    7:26.1 
  134 100  1079 Andrew Masker           M    15 Melbourne FL            14:08.4   14:03.2  7:33    7:02.0 
  135 101   525 James Bouck             M    65 Melbourne FL            14:06.9   14:03.8  7:33    7:32.9 
  136 102  1111 Presly Darr             M    10 Melbourne FL            14:08.0   14:04.2  7:33    8:02.8 
  137  35  1143 Hannah Flemming         F    13 Titusville FL           14:12.7   14:05.3  7:34    7:40.8 
  138  36  1170 Marina Schuster         F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          14:06.0   14:05.4  7:34    7:24.8 
  139 103   131 Jerry Bird              M    57 Melbourne FL            14:08.1   14:06.1  7:34    7:44.5 
  140 104   464 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            14:14.4   14:06.7  7:35    7:32.0 
  141  37   125 Michelle Smurl          F    43 Cocoa FL                14:09.6   14:08.0  7:35    7:36.4 
  142 105   840 Carson Thomas           M    14 Satellite Beach FL      14:10.8   14:08.4  7:36    7:45.2 
  143 106  1344 Davy Schvermann         M    29 Cocoa FL                14:12.2   14:10.3  7:37    6:49.0 
  144 107  1165 Devin Stremmel          M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          14:12.9   14:10.8  7:37    7:30.7 
  145 108  1030 Ian Craig               M    11 Rockledge FL            14:19.4   14:12.3  7:38    7:37.1 
  146 109   103 Brett Keener            M    31 Indialantic FL          14:25.7   14:12.9  7:38    7:45.6 
  147  38   102 Kristen Owl             F    14 Palm Bay FL             14:20.7   14:12.9  7:38    7:49.2 
  148  39   934 Ally Jaime              F    11 Indialantic FL          14:20.3   14:13.7  7:38    7:47.5 
  149 110   561 Connor Cook             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    14:15.4   14:14.5  7:39    7:41.3 
  150 111  1238 Bill Pinch              M    55 Melbourne FL            14:32.9   14:20.0  7:42    7:35.8 
  151  40   609 Tiffany Mensch          F    16 Palm Bay FL             14:26.1   14:20.1  7:42    7:56.5 
  152  41  1077 Krista Branan           F    31 Melbourne FL            14:30.4   14:20.7  7:42    7:46.3 
  153 112   913 Bernie Kaiman           M    66 Palm Bay FL             14:25.3   14:21.0  7:42    7:34.5 
  154  42   444 Amy Garson              F    29 Melbourne FL            14:27.7   14:21.6  7:43    7:31.6 
  155  43    46 Lori Kruger             F    49 Indialantic FL          14:26.1   14:21.9  7:43    7:46.8 
  156 113  1054 Adam Beal               M    19 Indian Harbour Beach    15:15.7   14:23.6  7:44    8:10.6 
  157  44   827 Kristin Diederich       F    29 Melbourne FL            14:31.1   14:25.2  7:45    8:03.7 
  158 114   104 Steven Stengle          M    30 Melbourne FL            14:40.0   14:27.2  7:46    8:06.0 
  159 115   395 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            15:11.8   14:27.4  7:46    7:51.9 
  160 116   616 Nick Peters             M    10 Indialantic FL          14:35.2   14:27.7  7:46    7:59.1 
  161 117    37 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             14:29.5   14:28.0  7:46    7:48.0 
  162  45  1122 Gina Rall               F    41 Merritt Island FL       14:37.5   14:28.2  7:46    7:46.8 
  163 118   396 Charley Pavlick         M    07 Melbourne FL            14:36.6   14:29.5  7:47    7:46.3 
  164 119   933 Timothy Mcgee           M    30 Palm Bay FL             14:46.0   14:29.8  7:47    7:47.0 
  165 120  1313 George Kirk             M    46 Orlando FL              14:32.5   14:30.2  7:47    7:20.8 
  166 121  1250 Erik Maki               M    19 Melbourne FL            14:36.0   14:31.3  7:48    7:11.5 
  167  46  1133 Morgen M. Maslo         F    26 Rockledge FL            14:41.3   14:31.3  7:48    7:47.8 
  168 122   619 Kennith Adams           M    28 Rockledge FL            15:08.5   14:31.5  7:48    7:58.5 
  169 123  1055 Ryan Beal               M    19 Indian Harbour Beach    15:26.3   14:31.6  7:48    8:16.3 
  170  47   948 Abigal Lake             F    10 Rockledge FL            14:38.0   14:32.8  7:49    7:40.1 
  171 124  1004 Corbin Lindsey          M    12 Rockledge FL            15:27.2   14:32.9  7:49    8:15.7 
  172 125  1095 Alex Devlin             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    14:42.1   14:33.6  7:49    8:08.5 
  173  48  1360 Shannon Ward            F    37 Melbourne FL            14:49.4   14:35.9  7:50    7:59.2 
  174 126  1023 Michael Shenbaum        M    10 Melbourne FL            14:42.8   14:38.0  7:52    7:52.3 
  175  49  1233 Lynn Jaime              F    45 Melbourne FL            14:45.2   14:38.7  7:52    7:48.1 
  176 127   408 Justin Lyons            M    31 Winter Park FL          15:01.1   14:41.5  7:53    7:47.8 
  177  50   851 Danielle Doyle          F    11 Rockledge FL            14:47.5   14:43.4  7:54    7:51.7 
  178 128  1040 Sage Rosenthal          M    10 Melbourne FL            14:43.9   14:43.9  7:55    7:56.6 
  179 129   398 Bill Hudkins            M    36 Melbourne FL            16:06.3   14:44.9  7:55    8:35.3 
  180  51  1162 Michelle Sirounis       F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    14:47.7   14:46.4  7:56    7:39.6 
  181 130   921 Jaime F Ruiz            M    56 Melbourne FL            14:54.7   14:47.7  7:57    7:41.5 
  182 131   517 Chris Morgan            M    50 Melbourne FL            14:56.2   14:48.0  7:57    8:14.6 
  183 132  1331 Jeff Steger             M    41 Satellite Beach FL      15:07.2   14:49.7  7:58    8:19.7 
  184 133  1259 Kurt Tezel              M    48 Merritt Island FL       15:09.9   14:50.2  7:58    8:15.4 
  185 134   815 Jordan Sichler          M    11 Viera FL                14:55.9   14:51.6  7:59    8:10.5 
  186  52   917 Sarah Cardinal          F    20 Ocala FL                15:03.0   14:52.1  7:59    8:09.1 
  187  53   700 Rachel Williams         F    33 Palm Bay FL             15:05.4   14:52.6  7:59    8:19.1 
  188  54   949 Magnolia Lake           F    10 Rockledge FL            14:58.7   14:53.1  8:00    8:09.8 
  189 135  1182 Phillip Sley            M    23 Merritt Island FL       15:06.6   14:53.2  8:00    7:47.8 
  190  55   528 Heather Schultz         F    40 Rockledge FL            14:57.9   14:54.1  8:00    8:13.9 
  191 136  1317 Rich Chapman            M    39 West Melbourne FL       15:00.8   14:54.4  8:00    7:35.3 
  192 137  1308 Jacob Boughner          M    17 Viera FL                15:16.4   14:56.9  8:02    8:04.7 
  193 138   803 Noah Painter            M    10 Melbourne FL            15:04.2   14:59.8  8:03    8:00.4 
  194 139   321 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            15:06.9   15:00.2  8:03    8:17.8 
  195  56  1183 Cheryl Ritter           F    42 Viera FL                15:04.1   15:00.9  8:04    8:01.9 
  196  57   962 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            15:06.6   15:03.0  8:05    8:03.0 
  197 140   145 John Prudot             M    34 Deltona FL              15:09.5   15:05.7  8:06    7:43.2 
  198 141  1097 Edward Devlin           M    13 Indian Harbour Beach    15:14.1   15:05.8  8:06    8:16.7 
  199  58  1232 Katarina Jernberg       F    13 Melbourne FL            15:11.6   15:07.5  8:07    8:14.5 
  200  59  1211 Thea Rusch              F    26 Palm Bay FL             15:18.7   15:07.6  8:07    8:07.2 
  201 142   263 Alan Diamond            M    45 Melbourne FL            15:17.9   15:09.1  8:08    8:03.6 
  202 143   159 Bill Buonanni           M    51 Merritt Island FL       15:10.9   15:09.6  8:08    7:59.9 
  203 144   562 David Friedland         M    20 Melbourne FL            15:12.7   15:10.9  8:09    8:25.1 
  204 145   292 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            15:14.7   15:11.2  8:09    8:13.7 
  205 146  1321 Adrian Delia            M    07 Indian Harbour Beach    15:14.7   15:11.4  8:09    8:26.3 
  206  60   606 Karen Hedenschoug       F    30 Rockledge FL            15:25.1   15:12.0  8:10    8:21.5 
  207 147   658 Keith Winsten           M    48 Melbourne FL            15:32.2   15:13.0  8:10    8:25.1 
  208 148   313 Michael Gaffney         M    52 Melbourne FL            15:21.8   15:13.4  8:10    8:30.6 
  209  61   188 Kaylee Kraver           F    08 Merritt Island FL       15:23.4   15:13.7  8:11    8:06.9 
  210 149   512 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Rockledge FL            15:33.5   15:16.2  8:12    8:04.5 
  211  62   751 Amanda Obloy            F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          15:19.1   15:16.7  8:12    7:58.2 
  212 150    31 Chris Waterman          M    45 Rockledge FL            15:24.0   15:16.9  8:12    7:54.6 
  213  63   884 Tonya Bandy             F    40 Rockledge               15:36.8   15:17.4  8:13    8:19.5 
  214 151  1092 Braden Spurlock         M    10 Indialantic FL          15:30.7   15:20.3  8:14    8:20.7 
  215  64   242 Cheryl Fortrmayer       F    39 Melbourne FL            15:35.7   15:22.0  8:15    8:35.1 
  216 152    14 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            15:29.0   15:22.4  8:15    8:21.2 
  217 153  1161 Sonny Gowran            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      15:24.1   15:22.9  8:16    7:40.2 
  218 154  1278 Hunter Ingledsen        M    09 Rockledge FL            15:33.7   15:22.9  8:16    8:05.0 
  219  65   254 Cindy Gaffney           F    49 Melbourne FL            15:34.7   15:25.5  8:17    8:29.4 
  220 155  1273 Cade Weeks              M    11 Port St. John FL        15:28.2   15:25.6  8:17    8:15.7 
  221  66  1336 Linda Marzano           F    40 Melbourne FL            15:38.2   15:26.9  8:18    8:31.9 
  222  67  1337 Jessica Marzano         F    07 Melbourne FL            15:38.2   15:27.3  8:18    8:26.5 
  223 156   929 Shayne Kinney           M    22 Melbourne FL            15:37.3   15:29.3  8:19    8:11.7 
  224 157   627 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            15:44.4   15:29.3  8:19    8:22.4 
  225 158    95 Charles Goodson         M    31 Indialantic FL          15:46.3   15:31.9  8:20    8:49.3 
  226  68   142 Audrey Buck             F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      15:42.8   15:32.0  8:20    8:12.8 
  227 159  1327 Zachary Denson          M    12 FL                      15:36.5   15:33.0  8:21    8:18.0 
  228 160   813 Rick Buck               M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      15:43.9   15:33.0  8:21    8:11.7 
  229  69   373 Christina Mitsakos      F    34 Cocoa FL                15:39.3   15:34.4  8:22    8:11.3 
  230 161   607 Steve Kopman            M    33 Melbourne               15:51.8   15:35.2  8:22    8:32.2 
  231  70   659 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       15:54.6   15:37.4  8:23    8:32.8 
  232 162     7 Joseph Joseph           M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    15:42.0   15:38.0  8:24    8:05.8 
  233  71  1277 Lily Ingledsen          F    08 Rockledge FL            15:48.8   15:38.0  8:24    8:23.9 
  234  72   635 Jennifer Lee            F    26 Melbourne FL            15:44.7   15:38.1  8:24    8:14.6 
  235 163   370 Ian Hardos              M    34 Rockledge FL            15:42.3   15:38.4  8:24    7:51.4 
  236  73   965 Amanda Killingbeck      F    25 Melbourne FL            15:57.4   15:39.7  8:25    8:46.0 
  237  74   431 April Lichtenberg       F    31 Titusville FL           16:02.7   15:41.7  8:26    8:43.6 
  238 164  1086 Brandt Williams         M    31 Rockledge FL            16:02.4   15:43.5  8:27    8:02.0 
  239 165   532 Steve Wilson            M    51 Malabar FL              15:54.9   15:44.0  8:27    8:34.8 
  240 166  1150 Justin Janke            M    08 Merritt Island FL       16:20.9   15:44.1  8:27    8:23.3 
  241 167   478 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                15:47.3   15:44.3  8:27    8:44.4 
  242 168   985 Jack Colton             M    11 Rockledge FL            15:46.1   15:44.5  8:27    8:04.7 
  243 169   434 David Farrall           M    63 Melbourne Beach FL      15:56.8   15:46.4  8:28    8:44.6 
  244 170   650 Frank Webbe             M    64 Palm Bay FL             16:04.0   15:47.5  8:29    8:39.0 
  245 171   737 Lew Schwartz            M    48 Melbourne FL            16:02.9   15:48.8  8:29    8:44.3 
  246  75   833 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    27 Viera FL                15:59.4   15:49.4  8:30    8:41.0 
  247 172   240 Derek Fortmayer         M    09 Melbourne FL            16:03.4   15:50.4  8:30    8:35.3 
  248  76   551 Natalie Johnson         F    31 Milwaukee WI            16:09.2   15:50.7  8:30    9:13.5 
  249 173  1094 Adam Bird               M    28 Melbourne FL            15:57.3   15:51.0  8:31    8:30.3 
  250  77   256 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            15:55.9   15:51.2  8:31    8:14.4 
  251 174   550 Brian Smith             M    53 Cocoa FL                16:00.5   15:52.2  8:31    8:25.0 
  252  78    48 Ilse Berube             F    47 Merritt Island FL       16:01.8   15:52.3  8:31    8:34.0 
  253 175   510 Devon Anselmo           M    11 Palm Bay FL             16:04.6   15:52.4  8:31    8:25.9 
  254 176  1132 Adam Zoiss              M    11 Satellite Beach FL      16:13.5   15:55.0  8:33    8:38.6 
  255 177  1276 Marcus Ingledsen        M    32 Rockledge FL            16:07.4   15:55.7  8:33    9:01.1 
  256 178  1188 Josh Willingham         M    09 Palm Bay FL             16:01.4   15:55.9  8:33    8:28.1 
  257 179   385 Alexander Lafortune     M    09 Satellite Beach FL      16:30.5   15:56.1  8:33    8:08.3 
  258  79   112 Lori Rattay             F    48 Palm Bay FL             16:02.0   15:56.3  8:33    8:28.2 
  259 180   598 John Mellick            M    45 Rockledge FL            16:01.7   16:00.0  8:35    8:28.7 
  260  80  1082 Audrey Stewart          F    27 Melbourne FL            16:19.0   16:00.5  8:36    8:54.8 
  261 181    67 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      16:11.6   16:01.3  8:36    8:44.4 
  262  81   646 Jenna Crecco            F    26 Melbourne FL            16:14.7   16:02.4  8:37    8:23.4 
  263 182   916 Brian Cardinal          M    53 Ocala                   16:18.4   16:06.9  8:39    8:51.6 
  264 183  1160 Ben Buchanan            M    10 Melbourne FL            16:19.9   16:07.0  8:39    8:46.8 
  265 184   384 Michael Lafortune       M    41 Satellite Beach FL      16:44.1   16:07.5  8:39    9:29.2 
  266 185   760 Daryl Gilbert           M    56 Viera FL                16:17.2   16:07.6  8:40    8:32.3 
  267 186  1291 Frank Schrader          M    19 Melbourne FL            16:14.1   16:09.2  8:40    8:10.4 
  268  82   856 Carly Wilt              F    09 Melbourne FL            16:14.5   16:12.0  8:42    8:09.5 
  269  83   484 Julie Keener            F    31 Indialantic FL          16:30.7   16:12.1  8:42    9:14.0 
  270  84   988 Sammy Schroeder         F    12 Indialantic FL          16:17.7   16:13.9  8:43    8:18.0 
  271  85   812 Lindsay Greer           F    26 Palm Bay FL             16:21.2   16:15.2  8:44    8:37.7 
  272 187   771 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          16:26.8   16:15.8  8:44    8:49.0 
  273 188  1104 Jason Garrett           M    12 Titusville FL           16:19.4   16:16.4  8:44    8:41.9 
  274 189   770 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          16:26.2   16:17.3  8:45    8:36.3 
  275  86   400 Rese Clark              F    11 Rockledge FL            16:49.2   16:17.8  8:45    8:59.9 
  276  87  1130 Jodi Swita              F    41 Rockledge FL            16:25.4   16:18.0  8:45    8:48.8 
  277 190  1322 Conner Ferguson         M    08 Titusville FL           16:21.4   16:18.4  8:45    8:42.1 
  278  88   668 Sophia Sardella         F    09 Merritt Island FL       16:45.8   16:18.5  8:45    9:17.6 
  279 191    70 Anthony Abel            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      16:23.2   16:19.6  8:46    8:53.5 
  280 192   640 Colin Schuck            M    07 Melbourne FL            16:33.6   16:20.1  8:46    8:27.6 
  281 193   574 Jake Repperger          M    09 Melbourne FL            16:39.9   16:20.3  8:46    8:58.0 
  282 194  1341 Mark Lasala             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      16:36.9   16:20.3  8:46    8:42.7 
  283 195   819 Gavin Litchfield        M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      16:38.7   16:20.7  8:47    8:50.5 
  284 196   694 John Liebler            M    11 W. Melbourne FL         16:36.2   16:21.5  8:47    9:02.4 
  285 197   440 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            16:38.5   16:21.9  8:47    8:08.7 
  286 198   662 Daniel Callenberger     M    11 Merritt Island FL       16:48.9   16:23.9  8:48    9:09.8 
  287 199  1008 Charlie Hoffhine        M    40 Melbourne FL            17:16.3   16:24.8  8:49    9:31.3 
  288 200   817 John Litchfield         M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      16:44.9   16:25.0  8:49    8:49.1 
  289  89    58 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          16:29.5   16:26.2  8:50    8:40.1 
  290 201  1330 Colby Steger            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      16:43.5   16:26.2  8:50    8:43.3 
  291 202   337 Jim Tagg                M    55 Melbourne FL            16:31.3   16:26.7  8:50    8:58.0 
  292 203   450 Duron Smith             M    45 Cocoa FL                17:07.1   16:27.5  8:50    8:57.4 
  293  90   282 Sophia Krebs            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      16:51.2   16:27.7  8:50    9:12.7 
  294  91   494 Nicole Iannelli         F    27 West Melbourne FL       16:35.2   16:28.5  8:51    8:47.6 
  295  92    15 Anne Doerflein          F    59 West Melbourne FL       16:42.9   16:28.6  8:51    9:06.5 
  296 204   391 Jim Schroeder           M    64 Indialantic FL          16:34.5   16:30.0  8:52    9:10.1 
  297  93  1155 Allen Deibert           F    33 Cocoa FL                16:35.6   16:30.3  8:52           
  298 205  1144 Jonathan Flemming       M    14 Titusville FL           16:34.1   16:30.3  8:52    8:05.5 
  299 206   465 Zack Bursk              M    11 Melbourne FL            16:40.0   16:31.7  8:52    8:53.0 
  300  94   349 Ariana Valentin         F    08 Rockledge FL            16:47.8   16:32.1  8:53    9:18.1 
  301  95   241 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    07 Melbourne FL            16:46.2   16:33.2  8:53    8:49.7 
  302 207   908 Robert Bray             M    07 West Melbourne FL       17:04.3   16:35.8  8:55    9:20.1 
  303 208   906 Stephen Bray            M    31 West Melbourne FL       17:04.4   16:36.1  8:55    9:19.6 
  304 209   748 Hayden Van Kramer       M    06 Indialantic FL          16:39.4   16:37.9  8:56    8:24.8 
  305 210  1225 Max Jones               M    08 Titusville FL           16:47.8   16:40.8  8:57    8:46.5 
  306  96   529 Lyra Hering             F    11 Rockledge FL            16:56.3   16:41.6  8:58    9:00.1 
  307  97  1217 Carol Mccauslin         F    41 Merritt Island FL       17:02.8   16:42.1  8:58    9:23.1 
  308 211   357 George Mcafee           M    69 Melbourne FL            16:52.4   16:42.4  8:58    9:07.7 
  309 212   352 Rodolfo Valentin        M    39 Rockledge HI            16:58.6   16:43.5  8:59    9:18.2 
  310  98  1171 Mckenzie Hester         F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          16:45.1   16:43.6  8:59    8:45.5 
  311 213   882 Brayden Cheek           M    09 Melbourne FL            17:00.8   16:44.1  8:59    8:57.3 
  312 214  1316 Ryan Choppe             M    10 Rockledge FL            16:57.8   16:45.1  9:00    9:03.6 
  313  99  1338 Alex Stouch             F    10 Titusville FL           16:51.9   16:45.1  9:00    9:03.0 
  314 100  1093 Tina Descovich          F    37 Indialantic FL          16:59.6   16:48.1  9:01    9:13.1 
  315 101  1332 Aton Meike              F    57 Satellite Beach FL      16:58.7   16:48.2  9:01    9:12.9 
  316 215  1057 Brandon Roland          M    27 Rockledge FL            16:55.1   16:48.6  9:02    8:27.6 
  317 216   863 Kolton Morrill          M    10 Merritt Island FL       17:14.6   16:53.1  9:04    9:35.4 
  318 102   763 Morgan Waggoner         F    11 Rockledge FL            16:54.4   16:53.7  9:04    8:55.4 
  319 103   432 Denee' Lichtenberg      F    08 Titusville FL           17:15.0   16:54.2  9:05    9:15.8 
  320 217  1252 Ryan C. Miller          M    12  Rockledge FL           17:10.4   16:54.3  9:05    9:40.2 
  321 218   164 John Eaton              M    10 Melbourne FL            17:02.2   16:54.5  9:05    8:51.0 
  322 219   518 Jason Kim               M    32 Palm Bay FL             17:57.1   16:54.9  9:05    9:57.0 
  323 220    81 Cameron Sutton          M    14 Satellite Beach FL      17:49.0   16:55.2  9:05   10:06.3 
  324 221   979 Robert Landers          M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    17:16.7   16:56.5  9:06    8:44.1 
  325 104   785 Linda Spracklin         F    52 Rockledge FL            17:10.6   16:56.6  9:06    9:16.1 
  326 222   359 Bruce Snyder            M    63 Cocoa FL                17:05.5   16:57.1  9:06    9:22.4 
  327 105  1364 Emily Capley            F    15 Melbourne FL            17:27.1   16:57.5  9:06    9:52.1 
  328 106  1208 Jeanette Stanley        F    35 Satellite Beach FL      18:06.9   16:59.4  9:07    9:34.0 
  329 223   636 Gustavo Toledo          M    08 Rockledge FL            17:25.4   17:00.7  9:08    9:29.4 
  330 224   403 Jack Gaffney            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      17:07.7   17:03.5  9:10    8:46.3 
  331 107   875 Stacy Williams          F    29 Indialantic FL          18:11.4   17:03.9  9:10   10:09.5 
  332 225   202 Stephen Young           M    25 Melbourne FL            17:25.6   17:04.4  9:10    9:10.9 
  333 108   568 Mary Ramba              F    65 Cocoa FL                17:08.9   17:05.0  9:10    9:14.5 
  334 226   585 Mark Petrillo           M    37 Melbourne FL            17:21.7   17:06.3  9:11    9:26.6 
  335 109   811 Enotris Westgate        F    48 Melbourne FL            17:27.8   17:09.9  9:13    9:39.2 
  336 110   394 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            17:40.4   17:10.1  9:13    9:38.4 
  337 227  1266 Christopher Rhoades     M    30 Melbourne FL            17:26.7   17:10.7  9:13    9:43.9 
  338 111   670 Caroline Mcshea         F    10 Merritt Island FL       17:24.4   17:11.3  9:14    9:00.0 
  339 112   576 Julie Repperger         F    40 Melbourne FL            17:33.3   17:13.3  9:15    9:46.3 
  340 228   571 Dylan Collins           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      18:11.0   17:14.3  9:15    9:46.9 
  341 229   938 Skyler Raley            M    07 Viera FL                17:22.0   17:14.5  9:15    9:47.7 
  342 113   184 Michelle Priest         F    20 Melbourne FL            17:15.0   17:14.9  9:16    8:35.2 
  343 114   500 Jennifer Imel           F    34 Palm Bay FL             17:38.2   17:15.0  9:16    9:34.1 
  344 230   570 Jeremie Collins         M    40 Satellite Beach FL      18:11.5   17:15.1  9:16    9:46.8 
  345 115   183 Melanie Priest          F    10 Melbourne FL            17:15.3   17:15.3  9:16    8:34.8 
  346 231    87 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                17:56.7   17:15.8  9:16    9:13.7 
  347 232  1120 Doug Grandey            M    38 Rockledge FL            17:38.6   17:17.3  9:17    9:48.6 
  348 116   410 Emily Bootz             F    10 Cocoa FL                17:30.4   17:17.6  9:17    8:59.9 
  349 117   255 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            17:22.8   17:17.8  9:17    9:04.6 
  350 233   206 David Nowacki           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      17:37.3   17:19.4  9:18    9:18.8 
  351 234   363 Chris Bainbridge        M    49 Titusville FL           17:27.4   17:19.5  9:18    9:05.2 
  352 235  1295 Cameron Saydo           M    12 Melbourne FL            17:22.6   17:20.4  9:19    8:50.9 
  353 118  1342 Ally Ward               F    12 Satellite Beach FL      17:23.0   17:20.5  9:19    8:50.6 
  354 119   163 Susan Eaton             F    43 Melbourne FL            17:28.5   17:20.8  9:19    9:02.4 
  355 120  1324 Melanine Langgle        F    12 Titusville FL           17:28.4   17:20.9  9:19    8:28.5 
  356 236   797 Joshua Glick            M    07 Rockledge FL            17:29.8   17:21.5  9:19    9:59.7 
  357 237   220 Tyler West              M    12 Melbourne FL            18:06.4   17:22.3  9:20    9:56.7 
  358 238   265 Daniel Goodhew          M    28 Melbourne FL            17:45.6   17:23.3  9:20    9:38.2 
  359 239   796 Seth Glick              M    48 Rockledge FL            17:31.8   17:23.4  9:20    9:58.9 
  360 240  1260 Trey Lake               M    08 Rockledge FL            17:29.9   17:24.2  9:21    8:54.0 
  361 121  1001 Miranda Bruno           F    25 Merritt Island FL       17:24.4   17:24.4  9:21    9:20.2 
  362 241   776 Kendrick Grabe          M    08 Merritt Island FL       17:54.6   17:25.7  9:21    9:32.8 
  363 242   558 Pat Mckee               M    54 Melbourne FL            17:46.3   17:26.0  9:22    9:42.3 
  364 122   559 Linda Mckee             F    51 Melbourne FL            17:46.0   17:26.0  9:22    9:43.3 
  365 243   320 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             18:01.2   17:26.0  9:22   10:23.6 
  366 123  1369 Emily Hazelbaker        F    11 Titusville FL           19:30.9   17:26.2  9:22    9:25.0 
  367 124   774 Liesl Grabe             F    10 Merritt Island FL       17:40.1   17:26.3  9:22    9:50.0 
  368 125   738 Anna Grenevicki         F    07 Indialantic FL          17:35.4   17:26.6  9:22    9:10.8 
  369 244   185 Andrew Miros            M    23 Cocoa Beach FL          18:34.1   17:26.9  9:22    9:40.1 
  370 245    77 Russ Soule              M    43 Melbourne FL            17:56.5   17:28.0  9:23    9:56.8 
  371 246  1113 Nils Carson             M    10 Indialantic FL          17:36.9   17:28.9  9:23    9:14.4 
  372 126   693 Sally Liebler           F    53 W. Melbourne FL         17:44.9   17:29.9  9:24    9:14.3 
  373 127   471 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            17:48.4   17:30.6  9:24    9:31.5 
  374 247  1215 Nicholas Venanzi        M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      17:48.6   17:30.7  9:24    9:41.4 
  375 248   307 Seth Netterstrom        M    12 Melbourne FL            17:31.4   17:31.2  9:24    8:57.8 
  376 128  1325 Angelia Doyle           F    10 Rockledge FL            17:44.6   17:32.0  9:25    9:41.2 
  377 249  1108 Kyle Miller             M    09 Vero Beach FL           17:46.8   17:32.0  9:25    9:32.0 
  378 129   604 Jennifer Apes           F    40 Mystic CT               17:48.4   17:32.5  9:25    9:35.1 
  379 130   108 Casey Gilbert           F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      18:03.4   17:32.9  9:25    9:38.7 
  380 131   101 Katelyn Owl             F    08 Palm Bay FL             17:49.7   17:33.2  9:25   10:04.0 
  381 250   850 Mike Doyle              M    39 Rockledge FL            17:45.6   17:33.4  9:26    9:40.8 
  382 251  1216 Phillip Venanzi         M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      17:53.1   17:34.4  9:26    9:41.6 
  383 252   667 Andrew Schwarz          M    12 Merritt Island FL       18:01.7   17:34.8  9:26    9:56.3 
  384 132   412 Julia Pellasce          F    11 Rockledge FL            17:48.4   17:34.8  9:26    9:50.2 
  385 133   902 Kate Mcdaniel           F    29 Rockledge FL            17:42.2   17:35.8  9:27    9:01.7 
  386 253   244 Paul Cwiklinski         M    29 Melbourne FL            18:03.5   17:35.9  9:27    9:19.7 
  387 134   100 Kathy Owl               F    47 Palm Bay FL             17:53.3   17:36.3  9:27   10:03.0 
  388 254   496 Dwight Bost             M    51 Melbourne FL            19:24.1   17:36.5  9:27    9:51.7 
  389 135   338 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             17:42.4   17:36.5  9:27    9:06.0 
  390 255   253 Daniel Molodkin         M    10 Palm Bay FL             17:56.1   17:37.0  9:28    9:16.6 
  391 136   553 Chelsea Scheurer        F    20 Melbourne FL            17:45.4   17:37.1  9:28    9:07.4 
  392 256   915 Gage Catizone           M    14 Cocoa FL                18:13.1   17:39.0  9:29   10:30.8 
  393 257   413 Ethan Hammett           M    12 Merritt Island FL       17:52.1   17:40.1  9:29    9:21.2 
  394 137    24 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            17:53.5   17:41.3  9:30    9:24.0 
  395 258   269 Doug Ward               M    58 Viera FL                17:55.2   17:43.7  9:31    9:53.6 
  396 259   267 Joshua Ward             M    07 Viera FL                17:55.0   17:43.9  9:31    9:53.8 
  397 138   599 Kaitlyn Mellick         F    13 Rockledge FL            17:47.2   17:45.5  9:32    9:05.4 
  398 260   779 Jacob Babuschak         M    09 Merritt Island FL       18:12.2   17:46.1  9:32    9:34.7 
  399 261   939 Matt Raley              M    30 Viera FL                17:54.9   17:46.6  9:33    9:46.2 
  400 139   563 Jody Palmer             F    29 Palm Bay FL             18:05.3   17:48.3  9:34    9:48.5 
  401 140   911 Amanda Cooley           F    28 Palm Bay                17:57.1   17:49.9  9:34    9:04.7 
  402 262   912 Jaiden Halliday         M    07 Palm Bay FL             17:56.6   17:49.9  9:34    9:05.2 
  403 263   783 Morgan Scott            M    12 Merritt Island FL       18:01.6   17:50.1  9:35    9:22.3 
  404 264   473 Logan Klaproth          M    09 Melbourne FL            18:06.3   17:52.4  9:36    9:47.3 
  405 265  1307 Callum Watson           M    11 Satellite Beach FL      18:00.5   17:52.9  9:36    9:19.2 
  406 141   729 Janna Greenwell         F    46 Melbourne FL            18:15.2   17:53.8  9:37   10:08.3 
  407 142   329 Sarah Hebert            F    24 Palm Bay FL             18:14.8   17:54.2  9:37   10:01.8 
  408 143   122 Denise Miller           F    43 Melbourne FL            18:07.7   17:54.7  9:37    9:53.8 
  409 266   959 Seth Mcdonald           M    26 Rockledge FL            19:01.9   17:55.2  9:37    9:56.5 
  410 144   880 Kathy Carswell          F    48 Merritt Island FL       18:19.1   17:55.8  9:38    9:38.5 
  411 145   901 Sue Nolan               F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    18:22.7   17:57.7  9:39   10:21.8 
  412 267   871 Jonathan Hazen          M    35 W Melbourne FL          18:20.7   17:57.8  9:39   10:18.3 
  413 146   862 Tonya Reaves            F    36 Merritt Island FL       18:21.1   17:59.0  9:39    9:51.9 
  414 147   964 Peg Killingbeck         F    52 Rives Junction MI       18:17.8   17:59.5  9:40    9:44.2 
  415 268   475 Adam Klaproth           M    33 Melbourne FL            18:14.2   17:59.8  9:40    9:53.6 
  416 269  1034 Travis Carroll          M    09 Melbourne FL            18:51.9   18:00.6  9:40   10:24.0 
  417 148   769 Susan Maxik             F    35 Indialantic FL          18:52.7   18:01.4  9:41   10:24.0 
  418 149  1024 Amanda Ronni            F    29 Melbourne FL            18:19.5   18:01.5  9:41    9:48.9 
  419 150   936 Gigi Ramnarace          F    30 Melbourne FL            18:25.1   18:01.8  9:41   10:12.9 
  420 270   756 Vern Thomas             M    65 Melbourne FL            18:05.8   18:03.1  9:42    9:31.4 
  421 151   651 Emma Roberts            F    10 Rockledge FL            18:47.5   18:03.1  9:42   10:22.0 
  422 271   684 Jeff Perry              M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      18:23.9   18:04.0  9:42   10:14.4 
  423 272  1080 Steven Masker           M    13 Melbourne FL            18:26.3   18:04.2  9:42    9:59.4 
  424 273   778 Cole Pittman            M    12 Merritt Island FL       18:18.0   18:05.9  9:43    9:24.7 
  425 274  1109 Kamden Miller           M    07 Vero Beach FL           18:21.7   18:07.5  9:44    9:32.0 
  426 275   600 Jacob Mellick           M    14 Rockledge FL            18:09.7   18:07.7  9:44    9:14.6 
  427 276   259 Doug Glines             M    41 Palm Bay FL             18:29.4   18:08.8  9:45   10:21.3 
  428 152  1044 Tessa Mitzlaff          F    07 Cocoa FL                18:39.1   18:09.8  9:45   10:07.0 
  429 153   501 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            18:30.7   18:12.6  9:47    9:55.0 
  430 277  1289 Antonio Granados        M    12 Viera FL                19:23.1   18:12.8  9:47    8:55.9 
  431 154   404 Isabelle Gaffney        F    12 Satellite Beach FL      18:20.0   18:15.3  9:48    8:57.6 
  432 278   217 Shannon Chau            M    40 Melbourne FL            19:06.3   18:16.0  9:48   11:06.7 
  433 279   824 Leroy Stromenger        M    43 Melbourne FL            20:01.4   18:16.6  9:49    9:57.7 
  434 155    92 Jennifer Therrien       F    49 Cocoa FL                20:01.5   18:17.2  9:49    9:55.7 
  435 156   682 Emma Marano             F    10 Rockledge FL            18:40.5   18:17.8  9:49   10:38.1 
  436 280   493 Ryan Schick             M    26 West Melbourne FL       18:40.8   18:18.3  9:50   10:39.9 
  437 157   660 Molly Winsten           F    18 Melbourne FL            18:37.9   18:18.8  9:50    9:40.9 
  438 158   519 Michelle Kim            F    28 Palm Bay FL             19:21.3   18:19.6  9:50   10:15.5 
  439 281   681 Matt Marano             M    40 Rockledge FL            18:42.3   18:19.9  9:51   10:37.7 
  440 159   409 Allyson Lyons           F    30 Winter Park FL          18:50.1   18:21.2  9:51   10:08.7 
  441 160   218 Kay Chau                F    34 Melbourne FL            19:04.6   18:21.4  9:51   10:15.9 
  442 161   221 Kailee Chau             F    10 Melbourne FL            19:04.8   18:21.4  9:51   10:14.1 
  443 282    91 David Scholl            M    49 Melbourne FL            18:46.9   18:23.0  9:52   10:39.2 
  444 162  1315 Kimberley Prosser       F    44 Rockledge FL            18:39.1   18:23.2  9:52   10:03.4 
  445 283   816 Caden Sichler           M    07 Viera FL                18:30.1   18:25.0  9:53   10:11.9 
  446 163   834 Cheri Stradtmann        F    42 Grant FL                18:43.9   18:25.1  9:53    9:40.9 
  447 164   704 Sue Oskam               F    48 Palm Bay FL             19:16.9   18:25.7  9:54   10:14.8 
  448 284   835 Jackson Stradtmann      M    07 Grant FL                18:43.4   18:26.4  9:54    9:41.4 
  449 285  1283 Kyle Davis              M    12 Melbourne FL            18:49.9   18:27.7  9:55    9:58.6 
  450 165   726 Angel Stewart           F    43 Melbourne FL            18:50.8   18:28.5  9:55   10:06.8 
  451 166   727 Diana Brito             F    35 Melbourne FL            18:50.9   18:29.2  9:56   10:08.6 
  452 286  1083 Travis Winans           M    12 Melbourne FL            18:54.1   18:29.8  9:56   10:30.4 
  453 167  1365 Lisa Hubenette          F    54 Santa Rosa FL           18:52.4   18:30.8  9:56   10:41.4 
  454 287  1129 James Gregory           M    44 Melbourne FL            19:21.5   18:30.8  9:56   10:42.2 
  455 168   155 Cheryl Gregory          F    44 Melbourne FL            19:21.8   18:31.1  9:57   10:38.9 
  456 169   837 Tania Baaske            F    40 Melbourne FL            20:09.8   18:31.3  9:57   10:42.9 
  457 288   489 Jake Auxier             M    35 West Melbourne FL       18:51.3   18:31.5  9:57    9:44.8 
  458 289  1309 Lee Markham             M    51 Viera FL                18:53.8   18:33.4  9:58   10:11.0 
  459 170   514 Malea Sieck             F    13 Rockledge FL            18:46.2   18:34.6  9:58    9:45.1 
  460 171   961 Traci Bourke            F    50 Melbourne FL            18:39.7   18:35.2  9:59    9:36.9 
  461 172   116 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              18:41.5   18:35.7  9:59    9:34.6 
  462 290   224 Jared Ramsey            M    24 Melbourne FL            19:06.0   18:36.0  9:59   10:36.9 
  463 291  1300 Christopher Han         M    30 Titusville FL           19:10.3   18:36.2  9:59   10:45.7 
  464 292    47 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      18:39.9   18:38.5 10:01    9:39.3 
  465 173   306 Susan Then              F    64 Indian Harbour Beach    18:56.5   18:40.5 10:02   10:30.3 
  466 174  1138 Robyn Kleinschmidt      F    34 Rockledge FL            18:57.4   18:41.5 10:02   10:03.1 
  467 175    90 Sharona Scholl          F    43 Melbourne FL            19:05.8   18:42.9 10:03   10:38.8 
  468 293   295 Bill Floyd              M    39 Palm Bay FL             19:18.3   18:44.4 10:04   10:43.2 
  469 176   113 Dana Lecroy             F    23 Satellite Beach FL      18:57.6   18:45.2 10:04   10:26.3 
  470 294   523 Guy Habercom            M    56 Palm Bay FL             19:37.8   18:48.4 10:06   10:14.7 
  471 295   872 Benjamin Hazen          M    07 W Melbourne FL          19:11.4   18:49.2 10:06    9:59.3 
  472 177   406 Ravyn Sargent           F    11 Pafb FL                 18:52.3   18:51.3 10:07    8:51.2 
  473 178  1186 Yvette Nelson           F    46 Melbourne FL            19:22.6   18:51.9 10:08   10:12.4 
  474 179   383 Heather Hamilton        F    31 Melbourne FL            19:06.9   18:51.9 10:08   10:00.4 
  475 180  1231 Kylie Roach             F    10 Rockledge FL            19:23.5   18:52.0 10:08    9:53.6 
  476 181  1061 Shannon Rizza           F    39 Merritt Island FL       19:13.0   18:52.4 10:08   10:10.1 
  477 296  1318 Dave Fitzgerald         M    43 Merritt Island FL       19:20.4   18:52.6 10:08   10:48.5 
  478 297   672 Collin Fitzgerald       M    11 Merritt Island FL       19:20.1   18:52.8 10:08   10:48.5 
  479 298  1240 Joseph Toppi            M    09 Melbourne FL            18:58.4   18:53.4 10:09    9:06.0 
  480 182   466 Cindy Batten            F    53 Melbourne FL            19:11.6   18:54.5 10:09   10:07.0 
  481 183  1107 Beth Miller             F    33 Vero Beach FL           19:16.8   18:55.4 10:10   10:18.8 
  482 184  1242 Shelby Rlair            F    11 Indialantic FL          18:59.0   18:55.7 10:10    9:46.2 
  483 299   305 George Then             M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    19:11.9   18:55.7 10:10   10:31.8 
  484 185   628 Gail Wiseman            F    53 Melbourne FL            19:18.6   18:55.8 10:10   10:08.9 
  485 300   538 Noah Ogburn             M    10 Indialantic FL          19:15.3   18:56.7 10:10   10:55.3 
  486 301   991 Trevor Charlier         M    08 Pafb FL                 19:02.9   18:58.3 10:11   10:24.5 
  487 186  1031 Caroline Craig          F    10 Rockledge FL            19:30.0   18:58.3 10:11   10:19.4 
  488 302   992 John Charlier           M    37 Pafb FL                 19:03.4   18:58.9 10:11   10:24.6 
  489 303   332 Gage Guettler           M    09 Viera FL                19:59.4   18:59.5 10:12   10:56.5 
  490 304   716 Jake Lowers             M    09 Rockledge FL            20:12.4   19:01.1 10:13   10:54.9 
  491 305   132 Jim Mcclary             M    59 Melbourne FL            19:22.3   19:01.2 10:13   10:21.5 
  492 187   740 Jessica Moore           F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      19:51.9   19:01.4 10:13   10:35.8 
  493 306  1056 Pete Longueira          M    34 Melbourne FL            19:37.9   19:01.6 10:13    9:36.4 
  494 188  1222 Abby Dunn               F    32 Melbourne FL            19:20.3   19:01.6 10:13   10:36.7 
  495 189   923 Sydney Castillo         F    10 Melbourne FL            19:21.2   19:01.6 10:13   10:05.6 
  496 190   777 Alyssa Caskey           F    10 Rockledge FL            19:30.1   19:01.8 10:13   10:13.5 
  497 307   665 Zachary Schwarz         M    10 Merritt Island FL       19:30.3   19:04.3 10:14   10:06.0 
  498 191   794 Jesse Kessler           F    16 Melbourne FL            19:29.0   19:04.7 10:15   10:08.7 
  499 308  1089 Mark Probert            M    52 Merritt Island FL       19:38.6   19:05.2 10:15   11:01.1 
  500 192   799 Kara Downs              F    24 Orlando FL              19:39.3   19:05.5 10:15   11:00.4 
  501 309   508 Drake Anselmo           M    14 Palm Bay FL             19:16.2   19:05.5 10:15   10:01.3 
  502 193   153 Kim Darville            F    33 Cocoa FL                19:29.2   19:07.6 10:16    9:56.3 
  503 310  1131 Russell Stein           M    65 Cocoa FL                19:54.6   19:08.9 10:17   10:39.3 
  504 311  1334 Greg Gage               M    23 Satellite Beach FL      19:37.5   19:09.5 10:17   10:42.1 
  505 312   976 Brian Cutting           M    42 Melbourne FL            19:34.7   19:09.6 10:17   11:08.5 
  506 194   671 Shelby Stoeckman        F    12 Merritt Island FL       19:30.5   19:09.7 10:17   10:09.0 
  507 195   758 Jessica Donahue         F    12 Merritt Island FL       19:30.8   19:09.8 10:17   10:09.0 
  508 313   597 Frank Maloney           M    67 Satellite Beach FL      19:32.1   19:10.0 10:17   10:30.0 
  509 196   839 Savannah Baaske         F    11 Melbourne FL            20:29.1   19:11.2 10:18   10:59.5 
  510 314  1204 Kyle Maxwell            M    10 Port St. John FL        19:28.5   19:11.3 10:18   11:14.8 
  511 315   781 Ben Olejarski           M    10 Merritt Island FL       20:14.9   19:11.4 10:18   10:51.8 
  512 316   621 Dayton Law              M    08 Satellite Beach FL      20:02.2   19:11.8 10:18   10:41.3 
  513 197   477 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                19:27.4   19:11.8 10:18   10:29.6 
  514 198    76 Ginger Soule            F    42 Melbourne FL            19:42.4   19:13.6 10:19   10:56.0 
  515 199   515 Elana Sieck             F    13 Rockledge FL            19:37.2   19:14.3 10:20   10:27.1 
  516 317   486 Scott Krug              M    37 Clermont FL             20:18.6   19:14.4 10:20   11:34.9 
  517 200   492 April Chunn             F    29 West Melbourne FL       19:36.7   19:14.9 10:20   10:39.2 
  518 318   487 Cooper Krug             M    08 Clermont FL             20:19.2   19:15.9 10:21   11:36.0 
  519 201   630 Janel Singer            F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    19:39.2   19:16.3 10:21   10:34.4 
  520 319   213 Walter Marszal          M    58 Melbourne FL            19:50.5   19:17.0 10:21   10:42.9 
  521 320   629 Mike Singer             M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    19:39.4   19:17.3 10:21   10:36.1 
  522 321  1180 Ignatius Morrison       M    08 Melbourne FL            19:59.0   19:19.4 10:22   10:42.4 
  523 202  1181 Alexandra Bettany       F    40 Melbourne FL            19:59.3   19:19.9 10:23   10:42.7 
  524 322   907 Thomas Bray             M    09 West Melbourne FL       19:51.5   19:21.4 10:24   10:34.9 
  525 203    56 Joanne Goodson          F    61 West Melbourne FL       19:47.0   19:22.3 10:24   11:00.7 
  526 204   905 Sheri Bray              F    29 West Melbourne FL       19:52.7   19:22.7 10:24   10:33.7 
  527 205   509 Jennifer Anselmo        F    33 Palm Bay FL             19:35.8   19:23.5 10:25   10:02.4 
  528 206  1007 Jayda Kulig             F    11 Melbourne FL            19:53.0   19:23.9 10:25    9:55.1 
  529 323   687 David Ryall             M    57 Melbourne FL            20:31.9   19:23.9 10:25   11:05.6 
  530 207     5 Jennifer Macbride       F    35 Melbourne FL            19:31.1   19:25.4 10:26    9:47.2 
  531 208  1151 Hailey Janke            F    09 Merritt Island FL       19:36.8   19:26.9 10:26    9:35.2 
  532 209  1275 Jennifer Ingledsen      F    41 Rockledge FL            19:38.7   19:27.1 10:27   10:29.7 
  533 210  1037 Bailey Castner          F    15 Melbourne FL            20:04.2   19:27.8 10:27   10:51.5 
  534 211  1149 Christina Winans        F    37 Melbourne FL            19:52.0   19:27.9 10:27   10:31.9 
  535 212   996 Abigail Thorpe          F    12 Viera FL                19:48.4   19:29.9 10:28   10:55.2 
  536 324   350 Victor Valentin         M    07 Rockledge FL            19:46.1   19:30.2 10:28   11:31.7 
  537 213   243 Holly Cwiklinski        F    29 Melbourne FL            19:55.7   19:30.2 10:28   10:12.0 
  538 214  1078 Victoria Abel           F    06 Satellite Beach FL      19:34.2   19:30.6 10:28    9:54.7 
  539 215   955 Candy Revercomb         F    32 Melbourne FL            19:58.4   19:31.4 10:29   10:52.1 
  540 325  1159 Joe Eaton               M    52 Melbourne FL            19:49.8   19:31.5 10:29   10:09.1 
  541 216   974 Susan Elias             F    52 Palm Bay FL             19:58.5   19:32.0 10:29   11:07.4 
  542 326   502 James Cornthwaite       M    57 Melbourne FL            19:51.6   19:33.1 10:30   10:33.9 
  543 327  1041 Alex Cheek              M    10 Melbourne FL            19:51.0   19:33.8 10:30    9:47.6 
  544 217   237 Elizabeth Culhane       F    28 Merritt Island FL       20:09.2   19:34.3 10:30   11:08.4 
  545 328  1236 Bryce Gressani          M    13 West Melbourne FL       19:49.5   19:34.5 10:31    9:36.2 
  546 329  1257 Sami Ramaden            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      20:21.9   19:34.9 10:31   10:48.5 
  547 218  1235 Skylar Nelson           F    14 Melbourne FL            19:50.2   19:34.9 10:31    9:35.8 
  548 219   652 Melodie Esposito        F    56 Melbourne FL            20:05.1   19:35.7 10:31   10:51.5 
  549 330   772 Ken Grabe               M    43 Merritt Island FL       20:21.9   19:38.6 10:33   11:34.3 
  550 331  1154 Richard Janke           M    37 Merritt Island FL       20:09.2   19:38.6 10:33   10:45.0 
  551 220   458 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            20:34.1   19:40.2 10:34   11:24.6 
  552 221   730 Carol Smith             F    60 Indialantic FL          20:03.3   19:40.9 10:34   10:17.6 
  553 222  1311 Liz McKinney            F    28 Melbourne FL            19:47.1   19:40.9 10:34   10:05.2 
  554 332  1346 Brett Sr. Darlington    M    43 Merritt Island FL       20:15.9   19:41.7 10:34   10:11.5 
  555 223  1066 Laura Hillger           F    48 Melbourne FL            19:56.7   19:42.8 10:35   11:10.8 
  556 333   402 Stephen Novicki         M    53 Rockledge FL            20:18.6   19:43.2 10:35   10:45.6 
  557 224   340 Calla Michetti          F    08 Melbourne FL            20:11.4   19:43.5 10:35   10:58.2 
  558 334   928 Sean Miniclier          M    33 Melbourne FL            20:40.5   19:43.6 10:35   11:08.0 
  559 335   904 Joshua Smith            M    27 Merritt Island FL       20:15.3   19:44.2 10:36   10:01.9 
  560 225   685 Lexi Perry              F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      20:04.8   19:45.4 10:36   10:13.7 
  561 226  1022 Gabriela Shenbaum       F    06 Melbourne FL            19:56.4   19:46.1 10:37   10:29.8 
  562 227  1052 Ashlee Fritz            F    10 Melbourne FL            20:10.2   19:46.6 10:37    9:58.5 
  563 336   123 Norman Miller           M    43 Melbourne FL            20:01.1   19:47.9 10:38    9:57.4 
  564 337   941 Andrew Scholl           M    16 Melbourne FL            20:12.9   19:49.6 10:39   11:08.5 
  565 228   469 Sharon Poirier          F    52 Indialantic FL          20:07.5   19:49.6 10:39   11:06.0 
  566 338  1348 Don Michael Escolas     M    09 Orlando FL              20:08.3   19:49.8 10:39   10:35.6 
  567 229   470 Laurie Chalko           F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:07.5   19:49.8 10:39   11:06.3 
  568 230   420 Jennifer Wegerif        F    25 Merritt Island FL       20:07.4   19:51.8 10:40   10:41.2 
  569 339   898 Mark Rush               M    29 Cocoa FL                21:16.4   19:51.9 10:40   10:21.0 
  570 231   775 Lore Mae Grabe          F    08 Merritt Island FL       20:21.0   19:52.1 10:40   10:45.7 
  571 340  1347 Dan Robert              M    41 Orlando FL              20:11.7   19:52.8 10:40   10:34.3 
  572 232  1189 Tracy Petrik            F    49 Rockledge FL            20:39.3   19:53.1 10:41   10:34.5 
  573 233   575 Laurie Der              F    59 Cocoa FL                20:15.0   19:53.5 10:41   10:40.5 
  574 234   331 Samantha Guettler       F    41 Viera FL                20:53.8   19:53.5 10:41   11:08.2 
  575 235   497 Allie Bost              F    17 Melbourne FL            21:41.3   19:54.3 10:41   10:25.4 
  576 236   419 Jessica Patterson       F    24 Merritt Island FL       20:09.7   19:54.3 10:41   10:41.4 
  577 341   437 Kevin Howard            M    37 Palm Bay FL             20:35.3   19:55.6 10:42   11:01.7 
  578 342   322 Sean Cannie             M    42 Melbourne FL            20:20.1   19:56.4 10:42   10:34.6 
  579 237  1006 Bethany Kulig           F    37 Melbourne FL            21:17.3   19:58.5 10:43   11:57.5 
  580 343  1255 Roland Shoff            M    37 Melbourne FL            20:23.9   19:58.8 10:44   10:20.3 
  581 344     6 Ed Duley                M    62 Melbourne FL            21:11.2   19:59.1 10:44   10:59.3 
  582 238   603 Holly Verderame         F    29 Rockledge FL            20:45.6   20:00.3 10:44   11:08.9 
  583 239     4 Tami Waschka            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    20:43.8   20:01.0 10:45   11:31.4 
  584 240   792 Madison Ecrement        F    13 Rockledge FL            20:17.2   20:03.0 10:46   10:28.1 
  585 241  1046 Eugenia Brooks          F    50 Viera FL                20:31.3   20:04.1 10:46   10:45.7 
  586 242   848 Beth Rountree           F    43 Merritt Island FL       21:22.0   20:04.2 10:46   11:42.0 
  587 345  1192 Owen George             M    06 Rockledge FL            20:21.3   20:04.5 10:47    9:39.6 
  588 346   849 Ronald Rountree         M    42 Merritt Island FL       21:22.9   20:04.7 10:47   11:41.5 
  589 347  1296 Caden Stewart           M    07 Melbourne FL            21:11.5   20:05.9 10:47   11:21.4 
  590 348   894 Paul Bennett            M    22 Cocoa FL                20:45.7   20:06.8 10:48   11:13.4 
  591 349  1284 Mitch Hannan            M    10 Indialantic FL          20:15.0   20:06.8 10:48   10:46.5 
  592 243   162 Bernadette Pittman      F    45 Viera FL                20:52.1   20:07.2 10:48   11:21.5 
  593 350  1064 Bill Montgomery         M    35 Melbourne FL            21:07.8   20:09.3 10:49   12:30.4 
  594 351  1282 Noah Adelson            M    07 Indialantic FL          20:19.1   20:10.9 10:50   10:27.3 
  595 244   301 Cathy Sweeney           F    50 Melbourne FL            20:17.8   20:12.1 10:51   10:22.1 
  596 245  1262 Erica Schulze           F    38 West Melbourne FL       20:28.4   20:13.3 10:51   10:34.6 
  597 246   288 Helena Kramer           F    30 Satellite Beach FL      20:44.2   20:13.7 10:52   11:14.6 
  598 352   661 Blake Blanchard         M    10 Merritt Island FL       20:39.4   20:14.8 10:52   11:26.4 
  599 247   980 Alexa Rosati            F    11 Viera FL                20:34.7   20:16.2 10:53   10:55.1 
  600 248    52 Christy Lax             F    36 Melbourne FL            20:43.5   20:18.4 10:54   11:15.8 
  601 249   954 Margarita Martinez      F    29 Palm Bay FL             20:35.9   20:19.5 10:55   10:19.3 
  602 250  1048 Amanda Courrege         F    22 Merritt Island FL       20:52.5   20:23.3 10:57   11:26.1 
  603 251   637 Andrea Toledo           F    06 Rockledge FL            20:51.8   20:25.5 10:58   11:00.2 
  604 252   648 Cindy Corey             F    51 Malabar FL              20:26.8   20:26.8 10:59   13:03.6 
  605 353  1310 Andrew Bootz            M    12 Cocoa FL                20:51.2   20:26.9 10:59   11:27.4 
  606 354   967 Jason Russell           M    40 Melbourne FL            21:03.7   20:29.0 11:00   10:29.9 
  607 355   543 Timothy A Forcier       M    31 Melbourne FL            20:51.7   20:29.8 11:00   12:18.7 
  608 253   141 Michele Buck            F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      20:48.7   20:29.9 11:00   10:53.9 
  609 254  1016 Julie Medina            F    27 Melbourne FL            21:36.1   20:29.9 11:00   12:04.2 
  610 356   814 Ryan Buck               M    06 Melbourne Beach FL      20:48.2   20:30.0 11:00   10:54.5 
  611 255  1091 Maria Kohlbrand         F    48 Cocoa                   21:17.5   20:30.9 11:01   10:58.5 
  612 256   191 Amelia Barringer        F    31 Melbourne FL            21:07.3   20:32.1 11:01   10:48.0 
  613 257  1009 Courtney Hoffhine       F    14 Melbourne FL            21:22.7   20:32.4 11:02   10:28.6 
  614 258  1166 Madeleine Peloquin      F    11 Melbourne FL            20:35.2   20:33.5 11:02   10:17.8 
  615 259  1010 Caitlin Hoffhine        F    12 Melbourne FL            21:24.0   20:33.6 11:02   10:29.0 
  616 357   614 Douglas Rauscher        M    33 West Melbourne FL       22:03.9   20:34.5 11:03   12:44.1 
  617 358   199 Jackson Dowding         M    13 West Melbourne FL       21:29.7   20:34.8 11:03   11:10.8 
  618 359  1163 Eric Obloy              M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          20:37.3   20:37.3 11:04   10:18.7 
  619 360   946 Bernie Sher             M    73 Rockledge FL            21:01.1   20:37.7 11:04   11:04.3 
  620 361  1028 Zdravko Obradovic       M    59 Melbourne FL            22:43.7   20:38.5 11:05   11:48.8 
  621 260   577 Lauren Moore            F    10 Viera FL                21:39.9   20:39.1 11:05   11:08.6 
  622 261   823 Rhonda Stromenger       F    43 Melbourne FL            21:40.4   20:41.2 11:06   11:03.6 
  623 362   958 Devon Gillespie         M    41 West Melbourne FL       21:47.9   20:41.6 11:07   11:21.7 
  624 262   868 Reagan Holmes           F    07 Rockledge FL            21:17.2   20:42.3 11:07   11:35.4 
  625 263   869 Rachel Holmes           F    18 Rockledge FL            21:17.5   20:42.9 11:07   11:35.7 
  626 363   757 Michael Petrillo        M    69 Chester Springs PA      21:09.4   20:43.7 11:08   11:01.7 
  627 364   328 Steven Hebert           M    49 Palm Bay FL             22:07.0   20:44.5 11:08   11:31.5 
  628 365   999 Thomas Vonseggern       M    12 Merritt Island FL       22:00.1   20:47.8 11:10   11:28.2 
  629 264   468 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            21:40.8   20:49.9 11:11   11:17.3 
  630 265   795 Susie Glick             F    43 Rockledge FL            21:15.8   20:50.0 11:11   11:38.9 
  631 366   945 Nate Rosenbalm          M    06 Viera FL                21:25.1   20:51.3 11:12   11:42.3 
  632 367  1125 Terry Rosenbalm         M    41 Viera FL                21:25.6   20:51.5 11:12   11:42.0 
  633 368   490 Greg Price              M    33 Palm Bay FL             21:33.0   20:52.4 11:12   11:01.5 
  634 266    86 Teresa Hines            F    44 Grant FL                22:29.3   20:57.2 11:15   11:25.2 
  635 267   699 Seher Swenson           F    52 Palm Bay FL             21:21.7   20:57.3 11:15   11:04.6 
  636 268  1191 Meghan George           F    11 Rockledge FL            21:35.9   21:00.3 11:17   12:09.5 
  637 269  1304 Kristi Dahl             F    41 Sturgis SD              21:38.2   21:01.4 11:17   11:51.3 
  638 369   405 Vincent Riggenbach      M    06 Melbourne FL            21:47.5   21:01.6 11:17   11:44.2 
  639 270   107 Cathy Chapman           F    49 Melbourne FL            21:25.4   21:01.9 11:17   11:16.1 
  640 271  1118 Jessica Assam           F    36 Melbourne FL            21:35.3   21:03.2 11:18   11:20.5 
  641 272   809 Lily Mcknight           F    11 Malabar FL              21:30.6   21:03.3 11:18   11:03.6 
  642 370   304 Kevin Dunbar            M    43 West Melbourne FL       21:33.3   21:03.6 11:18   11:53.5 
  643 273   303 Wendy Bernier           F    43 West Melbourne FL       21:33.3   21:03.7 11:18   11:53.2 
  644 371    65 Scott Riggenbach        M    35 Melbourne FL            21:50.8   21:04.5 11:19   11:43.2 
  645 274  1174 Kayla Kady              F    24 Cocoa FL                22:11.7   21:04.9 11:19   10:21.8 
  646 275   353 Viviana Rodriguez       F    38 Rockledge HI            21:21.5   21:05.8 11:20   11:31.2 
  647 372   826 John Stromenger         M    10 Melbourne FL            22:06.3   21:06.8 11:20   10:43.2 
  648 276   438 Madison Howard          F    11 Palm Bay FL             21:33.9   21:06.9 11:20   11:04.1 
  649 277  1032 Anna Craig              F    08 Rockledge FL            21:46.5   21:13.7 11:24   12:42.5 
  650 278  1198 Kim Miros               F    49 Ocala FL                22:21.0   21:14.0 11:24   11:13.8 
  651 373   297 Billy Floyd             M    08 Palm Bay FL             22:44.7   21:14.4 11:24   11:26.5 
  652 374  1106 Tyler Fleming           M    20 Palm Bay FL             21:38.8   21:14.6 11:24   12:12.1 
  653 279  1105 Mariah Almerez          F    19 Palm Bay FL             21:39.1   21:14.8 11:24   12:11.9 
  654 375   120 Ty Bowen                M    43 Merritt Island FL       21:42.5   21:14.9 11:24   11:39.1 
  655 280   885 Stephanie Whitney       F    25 Melbourne FL            21:26.9   21:15.0 11:24   11:06.9 
  656 281  1343 Trudy Lannon            F    59 Palm Bay FL             22:19.4   21:15.1 11:25   11:51.5 
  657 282  1303 Morgen Bearse           F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          21:48.8   21:15.1 11:25   11:57.7 
  658 283   944 Laura Rosenbalm         F    11 Viera FL                21:49.9   21:15.4 11:25   11:42.3 
  659 376   878 Cameron Matos           M    12 Melbourne FL            22:04.0   21:15.7 11:25   11:54.0 
  660 284  1012 Juliana Martinez        F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    21:37.0   21:15.7 11:25   11:34.2 
  661 285   204 Melissa Vandett         F    40 Melbourne FL            22:20.1   21:16.2 11:25   11:52.5 
  662 377   879 Zachary Matos           M    10 Melbourne FL            22:04.2   21:16.4 11:25   11:31.7 
  663 286  1003 Brienna Mccain          F    06 Palm Bay FL             21:17.6   21:16.6 11:25   11:08.4 
  664 378  1002 Mike Mccain             M    44 Palm Bay FL             21:18.4   21:16.6 11:25   11:07.7 
  665 287  1256 Tracie Woods            F    39 Melbourne FL            21:29.6   21:17.5 11:26   11:06.8 
  666 379   903 Michael Degnan          M    09 Melbourne FL            21:20.0   21:17.9 11:26   10:49.7 
  667 288   940 Laura White             F    24 Melbourne FL            21:32.3   21:18.0 11:26   11:05.7 
  668 289   326 Susan Orcutt            F    32 Palm Bay FL             21:52.0   21:18.1 11:26   11:53.0 
  669 290   327 Aubrey Orcutt           F    04 Palm Bay FL             21:52.7   21:18.6 11:26   11:52.8 
  670 291   114 Rachael Lecroy          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      21:32.4   21:19.7 11:27   10:48.9 
  671 292  1228 Megan Schmidt           F    37 Indialantic FL          21:43.5   21:19.7 11:27   10:41.1 
  672 380    60 Gilbert Russell         M    55 Indialantic FL          21:51.1   21:23.3 11:29   11:32.9 
  673 293   739 Jennifer Curren         F    25 Melbourne FL            22:30.2   21:23.9 11:29   12:04.0 
  674 381   407 Robert Crum             M    60 Melbourne FL            22:54.4   21:29.9 11:33   11:50.4 
  675 294   986 Kathryn Heron           F    51 Merritt Island          22:11.4   21:30.4 11:33   12:04.9 
  676 295    68 Chrissy Bouvier         F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    22:39.3   21:34.1 11:35   12:16.4 
  677 296  1199 Ashley Allen            F    22 Melbourne FL            22:06.0   21:34.7 11:35   11:21.8 
  678 382  1157 Elle Deibert            M    11 Cocoa FL                21:40.5   21:34.8 11:35   10:34.0 
  679 297  1200 Christine Williams      F    23 Melbourne FL            22:06.3   21:35.0 11:35   11:21.5 
  680 383   439 Logan Howard            M    04 Palm Bay FL             22:02.6   21:35.5 11:35   11:04.0 
  681 384   919 Christian Neal          M    07 Melbourne FL            23:02.2   21:35.9 11:36   12:36.3 
  682 298  1263 Danielle Johnson        F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    22:00.8   21:36.4 11:36   10:50.9 
  683 299   443 Cybelle Rodriguez       F    44 Melbourne FL            22:33.1   21:37.8 11:37   11:18.3 
  684 385   461 Eliezer Ramos           M    24 Melbourne FL            22:50.8   21:38.2 11:37   12:06.4 
  685 386   990 John Charlier Jr        M    11 Pafb FL                 21:59.8   21:39.4 11:38   11:27.4 
  686 300   530 Serena Hering           F    17 Rockledge FL            21:54.4   21:39.9 11:38   10:51.9 
  687 301   617 Donna Peters            F    43 Indialantic FL          21:49.0   21:40.0 11:38   11:07.5 
  688 302   524 Cynthia Habercom        F    53 Palm Bay FL             22:30.0   21:40.1 11:38   11:15.4 
  689 303  1167 Sarah Charest           F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          21:41.2   21:40.2 11:38   11:17.1 
  690 387  1190 Mike Olejarski          M    49 Merritt Island FL       22:45.2   21:41.9 11:39   11:52.7 
  691 388   584 Hayden Rutland          M    08 Rockledge FL            22:42.2   21:42.0 11:39   12:09.3 
  692 304   365 Rebecca Maitlen         F    38 Rockledge FL            22:01.5   21:42.3 11:39   12:04.9 
  693 389   580 Zach Engel              M    07 Vero Beach FL           22:01.4   21:42.3 11:39   12:07.1 
  694 390   865 Mike Jasinski           M    51 Melboune FL             22:55.6   21:42.5 11:39   12:55.6 
  695 391   791 Aaron Rutland           M    41 Rockledge FL            22:44.2   21:43.5 11:40   12:08.5 
  696 305  1350 Natalie Darlington      F    36 Merritt Island FL       22:19.0   21:44.3 11:40   11:51.4 
  697 306   807 Katie Piccone           F    26 Merritt Island FL       24:31.9   21:46.4 11:41   12:03.6 
  698 307   201 Bianca Trejo            F    26 Melbourne FL            24:31.7   21:46.7 11:41   12:04.6 
  699 308  1298 Sydney Stewart          F    10 Melbourne FL            23:04.0   21:46.8 11:42   12:10.0 
  700 309   536 Lineska Rodriguez       F    26 West Melbourne FL       23:00.3   21:47.6 11:42   12:06.0 
  701 310   993 Nina Charlier           F    37 Pafb FL                 22:08.6   21:48.1 11:42   11:27.9 
  702 311   920 Madeline Neal           F    09 Melbourne FL            23:16.1   21:50.0 11:43   12:37.8 
  703 392   918 Rod Neal                M    42 Melbourne FL            23:16.2   21:51.0 11:44   12:37.0 
  704 312   877 Candace Matos           F    41 Melbourne FL            22:40.7   21:51.1 11:44   11:52.1 
  705 313   522 Michelle Tyrlik         F    24 Cape Canaveral FL       22:21.8   21:51.3 11:44   10:08.0 
  706 314    79 Karen Sutton            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      23:03.0   21:53.5 11:45   11:45.3 
  707 315  1114 Amy Wilson              F    35 Melbourne               22:25.7   21:53.7 11:45   11:56.8 
  708 316   498 Pam Hobson              F    57 Palm Bay FL             22:36.2   21:55.8 11:46   12:18.3 
  709 317   222 Ashley West             F    10 Melbourne FL            22:43.2   21:57.5 11:47   11:38.8 
  710 393   323 Jeffrey White           M    55 Melbourne FL            22:31.3   21:59.7 11:48   11:36.5 
  711 394   335 Jay Ottesen             M    52 Palm Bay FL             22:51.3   22:00.7 11:49   11:30.3 
  712 318  1043 Christine Nestor        F    39 West Melbourne FL       22:46.8   22:01.2 11:49   12:06.0 
  713 395   556 Tyler Rydson            M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      23:12.8   22:01.5 11:49   11:33.3 
  714 396   596 John Caban              M    05 Melbourne FL            23:12.7   22:01.6 11:49   11:33.8 
  715 397   612 Robert Moran            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          23:03.1   22:01.8 11:50   12:08.3 
  716 398  1045 Tanner Mitzlaff         M    09 Cocoa FL                22:32.7   22:02.4 11:50   10:16.9 
  717 319   203 Polly Zajac             F    46 Viera FL                22:37.1   22:03.6 11:51   12:22.7 
  718 399  1063 Ethan Martin            M    11 Melbourne FL            23:01.7   22:04.4 11:51   12:32.3 
  719 320   226 Cindy Barnum            F    36 West Melbourne FL       22:56.9   22:05.0 11:51   11:54.9 
  720 321   663 Emily Callenberger      F    09 Merritt Island FL       22:32.8   22:05.1 11:51   11:36.7 
  721 400   883 Allen Mcelroy           M    26 Cocoa FL                22:40.5   22:05.6 11:52   11:43.7 
  722 322  1367 Thalia Fuste            F    11 Cape Canaveral FL       23:22.5   22:07.6 11:53   13:01.5 
  723 323   608 Ashley Hopkins          F    31 Melbourne FL            22:35.1   22:08.9 11:53   12:27.3 
  724 401  1124 Gary Hopkins            M    57 Old Town FL             22:35.2   22:08.9 11:53   12:26.5 
  725 402   943 Matt Rosenbalm          M    10 Viera FL                22:43.3   22:09.1 11:53   11:42.5 
  726 403   876 Orlando Matos           M    42 Melbourne FL            22:56.0   22:09.3 11:54   11:33.1 
  727 324   293 Taegen Burns            F    04 Melbourne FL            23:03.5   22:10.7 11:54   12:24.3 
  728 404   683 Joshua Beavers          M    26 Melburne FL             23:44.5   22:10.7 11:54   12:44.5 
  729 325  1062 Erin Montgomery         F    36 Melbourne FL            23:08.7   22:11.1 11:55   12:32.2 
  730 405   291 Shawn Burns             M    39 Melbourne FL            23:04.6   22:11.8 11:55   12:23.6 
  731 406  1213 Judd Spitzer            M    42 Cocoa FL                22:45.9   22:12.8 11:56   12:41.1 
  732 407   348 Charlie King            M    50 West Melbourne FL       23:07.5   22:13.1 11:56   12:03.8 
  733 326   793 Karen Kessler           F    48 Melbourne FL            22:37.6   22:13.1 11:56   11:16.8 
  734 408    30 Tom Lazar               M    66 Melbourne FL            22:45.5   22:14.3 11:56   11:37.0 
  735 327   977 Susanne Cervenka        F    30 Melbourne FL            22:38.7   22:15.0 11:57   11:08.9 
  736 328  1058 Melissa Roland          F    27 Rockledge FL            22:42.9   22:16.4 11:57   14:18.6 
  737 329   482 Gianni Zanganeh         F    47 Melboure FL             22:48.1   22:17.2 11:58   12:00.5 
  738 330  1011 Laurie Martinez         F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    22:42.2   22:19.4 11:59   11:48.1 
  739 331   735 Susan Whittemore        F    56 Mims FL                 23:34.5   22:21.9 12:00   12:18.0 
  740 332   638 Juli Luce               F    52 Melbourne FL            22:32.4   22:22.9 12:01   11:50.2 
  741 333   414 Katie Darlington        F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:05.1   22:24.8 12:02   12:18.0 
  742 334  1090 Victoria Probert        F    24 Merritt Island FL       23:00.2   22:25.7 12:02   12:18.7 
  743 409   382 Daniel Avalos           M    16 Rockledge FL            23:01.9   22:25.9 12:03   11:18.4 
  744 335  1119 Ashley Holland          F    11 Titusville FL           22:43.2   22:26.0 12:03   11:54.5 
  745 336  1218 Emily Mccauslin         F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:05.8   22:26.9 12:03   12:10.3 
  746 337   531 Terry Matson            F    50 Rockledge FL            23:03.8   22:27.2 12:03   11:18.2 
  747 338  1197 Trisha Suffern          F    09 Mims FL                 22:45.5   22:27.9 12:04   11:54.0 
  748 339  1000 Dawn Vonseggern         F    42 Merritt Island FL       23:41.1   22:28.3 12:04   12:04.0 
  749 340  1297 Risa Stewart            F    43 Melbourne FL            24:07.8   22:29.1 12:04   12:46.9 
  750 341  1258 Soha Ramaden            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      23:08.3   22:29.3 12:04   12:09.6 
  751 342   507 Vivian Fisher           F    56 Melbourne FL            23:02.3   22:29.9 12:05   12:01.5 
  752 343   914 Emily Catizone          F    17 Cocoa FL                23:08.5   22:34.4 12:07   11:23.6 
  753 344   870 Shannon Hazen           F    33 W Melbourne FL          23:47.1   22:36.0 12:08   12:13.5 
  754 345  1248 Sabrina Field           F    29 Palm Bay FL             24:04.8   22:38.4 12:09   12:58.9 
  755 346   462 Lisa Farrall            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      23:52.3   22:40.5 12:10   12:19.9 
  756 347   930 Mary Ehrhard            F    48 Melbourne FL            23:59.5   22:41.5 12:11   11:59.5 
  757 348  1221 Dawn Richer             F    41 Palm Bay FL             23:01.6   22:41.5 12:11   12:10.5 
  758 410   453 Shawn Bachar            M    28 Cocoa FL                23:31.0   22:41.9 12:11   11:31.4 
  759 411   810 Nicholas Mcknight       M    10 Malabar FL              23:09.6   22:43.2 12:12   12:08.8 
  760 349   963 Holly Mcknight          F    41 Malabar FL              23:09.9   22:43.3 12:12   12:08.9 
  761 350  1333 Emily Wentworth         F    12 Melbourne FL            23:06.5   22:43.4 12:12   12:26.8 
  762 351   186 Beverly Glenn           F    50 Cocoa FL                23:05.4   22:43.8 12:12   12:29.6 
  763 352   399 Rylan Clark             F    08 Rockledge FL            23:17.0   22:44.5 12:13   12:43.3 
  764 353   401 Lisa Clark              F    43 Rockledge FL            23:17.4   22:44.5 12:13   12:42.1 
  765 354  1020 Rachel Colon            F    13 Viera FL                23:03.1   22:44.7 12:13   11:43.7 
  766 355  1019 Taylor Rosati           F    16 Viera FL                23:03.5   22:45.2 12:13   11:44.0 
  767 356   233 Kristen Weiss           F    32 Cocoa FL                23:37.4   22:45.9 12:13   12:45.7 
  768 357  1123 Patricia Edmond         F    46 Rockledge FL            23:25.4   22:46.6 12:14   11:43.7 
  769 358  1203 Krystal Wald            F    29 Cocoa FL                23:25.3   22:46.8 12:14   11:44.1 
  770 359   610 Bambi Mcklem            F    36 Palm Bay FL             23:43.9   22:47.5 12:14   12:48.6 
  771 412   268 Ethan Ward              M    05 Viera FL                23:10.9   22:48.4 12:15   12:15.8 
  772 413   266 Eric Ward               M    36 Melbourne FL            23:11.1   22:48.4 12:15   12:15.9 
  773 360   456 Christine Rines         F    16 Palm Bay FL             24:51.1   22:48.9 12:15   13:31.7 
  774 414   488 Jacob Krug              M    06 Clermont FL             23:56.0   22:50.0 12:15   12:28.4 
  775 361   900 Jessica Greenwood       F    24 Cocoa FL                23:36.0   22:50.0 12:15   12:05.9 
  776 362   485 Samantha Krug           F    35 Clermont FL             23:55.7   22:50.1 12:16   12:28.2 
  777 363  1302 Maya Grossman           F    10 Melbourne FL            23:21.4   22:50.2 12:16   12:00.8 
  778 415   356 Jay Hulse               M    06 Sebastian FL            24:51.1   22:50.4 12:16   13:32.6 
  779 364  1237 Monia Gressani          F    37 West Melbourne FL       23:06.4   22:50.8 12:16   12:35.6 
  780 365  1102 Hailey Clark            F    07 Indialantic FL          24:03.5   22:51.4 12:16   11:50.5 
  781 366  1301 Patinya Grossman        F    38 Melbourne FL            23:23.2   22:52.1 12:17   12:01.3 
  782 416  1100 Dan Clark               M    43 Indialantic FL          24:03.7   22:52.4 12:17   11:51.4 
  783 367   754 Cordelia Bolling        F    08 Fellsmere FL            23:56.2   22:52.6 12:17   12:29.2 
  784 417    80 John Schmidt            M    52 Palm Bay FL             23:30.8   22:53.9 12:18   12:21.8 
  785 418   289 John Kramer             M    36 Satellite Beach FL      23:54.1   22:54.7 12:18   13:01.9 
  786 419   290 Alexander Kramer        M    04 Satellite Beach FL      23:53.7   22:54.7 12:18   13:03.0 
  787 420   227 Chris Barnum            M    38 West Melbourne FL       23:47.6   22:58.4 12:20   12:42.6 
  788 421  1265 Peter Snell             M    24 Melbourne FL            23:36.1   22:58.9 12:20   11:33.1 
  789 422   228 Eric Barnum             M    10 West Melbourne FL       23:48.1   22:59.0 12:20   12:43.5 
  790 423   411 Christopher Reutt       M    12 Merritt Island FL       23:14.2   23:02.4 12:22   11:48.1 
  791 424   358 Donna Bricker           M    61 Merritt Island FL       23:35.5   23:02.8 12:22   11:52.7 
  792 368   615 Holly Rauscher          F    33 Melbourne FL            24:32.6   23:03.1 12:22   12:45.2 
  793 425   380 Arbie Mcinnis           M    74 Palm Bay FL             23:54.1   23:07.3 12:25   12:34.0 
  794 369  1142 Patricia Lorenzo        F    38 Melbourne FL            24:21.7   23:08.6 12:25   12:04.9 
  795 426  1141 Ray Jr. Fuller          M    46 Melbourne FL            24:24.6   23:11.4 12:27   12:04.5 
  796 370   761 Lottie Odom             F    41 Viera FL                23:51.8   23:12.8 12:28   12:46.7 
  797 371    55 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      23:27.9   23:13.2 12:28   12:36.0 
  798 372   495 Allison Klopp           F    22 West Melbourne FL       24:37.0   23:14.8 12:29   11:58.5 
  799 373   430 Joanne Burrus           F    33 Melbourne FL            24:05.7   23:15.0 12:29   12:47.0 
  800 427   542 Paul Tang               M    23 West Melbourne FL       24:37.3   23:15.0 12:29   11:57.6 
  801 428   388 Tyler Hamilton          M    09 Melbourne FL            23:31.4   23:17.0 12:30   11:16.5 
  802 429   535 Egan Holt               M    10 Merritt Island FL       23:54.9   23:17.2 12:30   12:01.1 
  803 374   686 Cheri Ryall             F    55 Melbourne FL            24:42.8   23:20.5 12:32   12:18.1 
  804 375   516 Debra Scheurer          F    50 Melbourne FL            23:31.3   23:22.2 12:33   12:55.5 
  805 376   354 Katie Hulse             F    34 Sebastian FL            25:23.1   23:22.6 12:33   13:33.2 
  806 377   197 Kallie Wade             F    12 Melbourne FL            24:18.3   23:23.6 12:33   11:59.0 
  807 378   198 Julie Dowding           F    50 West Melbourne FL       24:18.3   23:24.1 12:34   13:22.0 
  808 379   873 Holly Younger           F    29 Palm Bay FL             24:37.4   23:26.4 12:35   12:13.9 
  809 380  1067 Ashlee Hillger          F    12 Melbourne FL            23:40.8   23:27.0 12:35   11:28.5 
  810 430  1065 Michael Hillger         M    48 Melbourne FL            23:42.4   23:28.8 12:36   11:28.5 
  811 381  1353 Miranda Anderson        F    13 Satellite Beach FL      24:22.5   23:29.8 12:37   12:04.5 
  812 382   567 Mary Ann Bowman         F    59 Melbourne FL            24:02.7   23:29.8 12:37   13:44.2 
  813 383  1352 Catherine Cereska       F    14 Satellite Beach FL      24:22.3   23:29.9 12:37   12:04.0 
  814 384   950 Lena Stagliano          F    09 Rockledge FL            24:10.9   23:36.4 12:40   10:57.5 
  815 385   966 Michelle Russell        F    30 Melbourne FL            24:14.2   23:37.7 12:41   13:06.9 
  816 386   989 Lexi Schroeder          F    10 Indialantic FL          23:38.7   23:37.9 12:41   12:02.5 
  817 431  1368 Frances Kirk            M    12 Cocoa FL                24:44.8   23:38.2 12:41   11:00.4 
  818 387   212 Melissa Marszal         F    27 Melbourne FL            24:13.5   23:40.3 12:42   12:14.8 
  819 388   347 Jennifer Smith          F    41 West Melbourne FL       24:38.0   23:42.0 12:43   12:49.1 
  820 389  1033 Elizabeth Roberts       F    08 Rockledge FL            24:15.2   23:42.5 12:44   12:21.4 
  821 390   896 Sophia Lapardo          F    14 Cocoa FL                25:03.4   23:42.7 12:44   12:12.0 
  822 391   110 Shannon Szuminsky       F    31 Orlando FL              25:01.1   23:44.6 12:45   12:47.9 
  823 392   544 Tammy Forcier           F    32 Melbourne FL            24:07.6   23:45.4 12:45   12:18.9 
  824 393   397 Karrah Hudkins          F    35 Melbourne FL            25:06.6   23:45.6 12:45   12:54.2 
  825 394   836 Ellen Little            F    43 Palm Bay FL             24:19.9   23:47.2 12:46   12:41.7 
  826 432   620 Jacob Hinebaugh         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      24:08.4   23:49.4 12:47   10:03.7 
  827 433  1185 Aidan Bardier           M    06 Melbourne FL            24:36.9   23:50.4 12:48   12:02.4 
  828 434   260 Cedric Ching            M    30 Melbourne FL            24:24.4   23:51.1 12:48   14:06.7 
  829 395   971 Shauna Hume             F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    25:21.0   23:52.3 12:49   12:49.8 
  830 396  1042 Karen Monahan           F    60 Melbourne FL            24:38.8   23:52.7 12:49   12:04.1 
  831 435   802 Reid Norris             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      24:08.3   23:53.6 12:50   10:06.7 
  832 436   503 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          24:33.6   23:54.1 12:50   13:00.1 
  833 437   622 Hunter Law              M    10 Satellite Beach FL      24:43.6   23:54.1 12:50   12:21.6 
  834 397  1053 Baylee Fritz            F    08 Melbourne FL            24:21.6   23:57.8 12:52   12:58.8 
  835 398  1038 Sydney Prosser          F    11 Merritt Island FL       24:39.0   23:58.5 12:52   13:19.5 
  836 399  1290 Maria Granados          F    37 Viera FL                25:09.7   23:59.4 12:53   12:11.8 
  837 400   547 Alicia Drummond         F    23 Melbourne FL            25:14.2   24:00.0 12:53   12:46.4 
  838 401   467 Pepi Devereaux          F    40 Rockledge FL            25:52.4   24:02.1 12:54   13:44.8 
  839 402   283 Marie Verderame         F    54 Indialantic FL          25:15.2   24:03.2 12:55   12:14.9 
  840 403   546 Gloria Gullotti         F    66 Melbourne FL            24:16.7   24:04.3 12:55   12:48.4 
  841 404   342 Melissa Little          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    25:53.4   24:04.7 12:56   13:54.6 
  842 405   527 Jenna Garza             F    08 Rockledge FL            24:56.3   24:05.9 12:56   14:09.3 
  843 406  1227 Amy Pierce              F    53 Satellite Beach FL      25:26.5   24:06.6 12:57   12:58.2 
  844 407    51 Amy Atterberry          F    33 Melbourne FL            24:33.1   24:07.4 12:57   12:33.6 
  845 408   583 Delaney Boyle           F    10 Satellite Beach FL      24:34.7   24:10.9 12:59   12:10.7 
  846 409  1071 Leah Lowe               F    26 Palm Bay FL             25:18.5   24:19.7 13:04   13:19.2 
  847 410   866 Summer Jasinski         F    12 Melboune FL             25:40.7   24:27.2 13:08   12:55.5 
  848 411  1017 Maggie Hansotte         F    28 West Melbourne FL       25:35.3   24:28.4 13:08   13:20.8 
  849 438  1319 Aiden Arrington         M    07 Cocoa FL                25:10.9   24:28.7 13:08   12:35.5 
  850 412  1323 Ginger Arrington        F    40 Cocoa FL                25:11.1   24:28.9 13:08   12:34.6 
  851 439   457 Kirk Monsees            M    41 Melbourne FL            25:23.8   24:29.8 13:09   12:37.7 
  852 413  1187 Kasi Nelson             F    14 Melbourne FL            25:01.1   24:30.4 13:09   12:15.1 
  853 440   433 David Lichtenberg       M    34 Titusville FL           25:49.0   24:30.9 13:10   12:59.5 
  854 414  1285 Kim Hannan              F    47 Indialantic FL          24:45.2   24:31.8 13:10   13:50.2 
  855 441   572 Spencer Collins         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      25:32.9   24:34.5 13:11   13:45.6 
  856 415   864 Joyce Jasinski          F    46 Melboune FL             25:48.3   24:34.5 13:12   12:55.6 
  857 416   200 Sid Snayzzarl           F    38 Melbourne FL            25:40.9   24:35.7 13:12   13:13.9 
  858 417    28 Milly Krause            F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          26:10.4   24:36.0 13:12   13:33.4 
  859 442  1269 Ryan Maxwell            M    07 Port St. John FL        25:00.0   24:42.3 13:16   13:23.8 
  860 418    11 Dalys Dunn              F    55 Melbourne FL            25:16.2   24:44.0 13:17   12:29.6 
  861 419   534 Cindy Holt              F    36 Merritt Island FL       25:22.0   24:44.1 13:17   12:50.3 
  862 443   860 David Strickland        M    54 West Melbourne FL       25:38.7   24:46.4 13:18   13:07.1 
  863 420  1088 Marlene Winsten         F    49 Viera FL                25:24.1   24:46.8 13:18   12:18.2 
  864 421   190 Lorraine Strickland     F    52 West Melbourne FL       25:38.7   24:47.0 13:18   13:07.3 
  865 422   981 Nichole Bell            F    33 Melbourne FL            26:04.9   24:49.0 13:19   13:13.4 
  866 444  1271 Colton Kledzik          M    10 Cocoa FL                25:08.4   24:51.0 13:20   14:06.1 
  867 445   343 Dale Little             M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    26:40.3   24:51.4 13:21   14:56.2 
  868 446   316 Kenny Matthews          M    11 Cocoa FL                25:22.6   24:52.2 13:21   12:26.3 
  869 423   892 Stephanie Forrest       F    38 Rockledge FL            25:05.9   24:54.0 13:22   12:13.0 
  870 424   891 Hannah Forrest          F    07 Rockledge FL            25:05.8   24:54.9 13:22   12:15.4 
  871 425  1021 Shelby Buras            F    05 Melbourne FL            26:03.6   24:55.6 13:23   13:59.6 
  872 426   333 Paula Biggs             F    35 Melbourne FL            25:37.5   24:55.7 13:23   13:14.4 
  873 427   334 Madeline Biggs          F    05 Melbourne FL            25:37.5   24:56.1 13:23   13:15.5 
  874 428   130 Debby Buras             F    41 Melbourne FL            26:06.1   24:57.1 13:24   13:56.7 
  875 447   129 Jim Anderson            M    71 Ormond Beach FL         26:06.3   24:58.2 13:24   14:00.0 
  876 448   675 Jacob Stanton           M    09 Melbourne FL            25:28.5   25:03.9 13:27   11:50.7 
  877 449   676 Neal Stanton            M    38 Melbourne FL            25:29.3   25:04.6 13:28   12:14.3 
  878 429   642 Irene Lane              F    62 Ocala FL                25:20.4   25:05.4 13:28   13:12.3 
  879 430   641 Erin Schuck             F    37 Melbourne FL            25:20.4   25:05.9 13:28   13:45.5 
  880 431  1210 Lauren Stanley          F    11 Satellite Beach FL      26:19.5   25:07.3 13:29   13:12.1 
  881 450  1209 Keith Stanley           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      26:19.6   25:07.5 13:29   13:12.6 
  882 451   339 Rick Michetti           M    42 Melbourne FL            26:24.4   25:10.1 13:31   12:40.1 
  883 432   545 Sue Lazar               F    55 Melbourne FL            25:42.9   25:10.5 13:31   13:43.7 
  884 452   573 Charlie Collins         M    08 Satellite Beach FL      26:09.2   25:11.0 13:31   13:46.5 
  885 433   605 Wanda Hizer             F    69 Melbourne FL            25:44.4   25:11.6 13:31   13:42.3 
  886 453  1268 Tucker Hanson           M    06 Titusville FL           25:29.5   25:12.2 13:32   14:18.6 
  887 434  1270 Shelbee Clark           F    10 Cocoa FL                25:30.4   25:12.6 13:32   14:06.4 
  888 435   252 Melissa Hickman         F    31 Palm Bay FL             26:24.2   25:14.4 13:33   13:40.7 
  889 436  1051 Becki Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            25:45.4   25:14.8 13:33   13:43.7 
  890 454  1050 Tripp Walton            M    41 Melbourne FL            25:45.5   25:14.9 13:33   13:43.5 
  891 455  1345 Ian Cook                M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    25:41.0   25:16.1 13:34   13:33.8 
  892 456  1287 Hunter Tidwell          M    07 Melbourne FL            26:31.1   25:16.2 13:34   13:46.9 
  893 457  1267 Andy Hanson             M    31 Titusville FL           25:33.8   25:17.2 13:34   14:18.1 
  894 458  1179 David Matte             M    53 Palm Bay FL             25:57.3   25:17.3 13:34   13:56.9 
  895 459  1286 Bill Tidwell            M    37 Melbourne FL            26:33.1   25:17.9 13:35   13:45.4 
  896 437  1288 Mont Tidwell            F    39 Melbourne FL            26:34.0   25:18.9 13:35   13:46.8 
  897 438  1356 Emily Brooks            F    12 Melbourne FL            26:31.5   25:20.7 13:36   13:03.8 
  898 439   234 Christine Passamonte    F    48 Merritt Island FL       26:29.6   25:21.2 13:37   13:52.3 
  899 440   569 Bobbie Collins          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      26:19.9   25:21.7 13:37   13:45.3 
  900 441  1178 Valarie Campbell        F    56 Melbourne FL            26:02.3   25:22.1 13:37   13:57.6 
  901 442  1175 Cherie Serafini-Cook    F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    25:47.7   25:22.6 13:37   13:31.9 
  902 443   657 Lily Winsten            F    08 Melbourne FL            25:24.1   25:23.4 13:38   12:54.9 
  903 444   526 Christine Garza         F    38 Rockledge FL            26:18.3   25:26.6 13:39   14:08.0 
  904 460   806 Todd Oskam              M    32 Melbourne FL            26:12.8   25:27.8 13:40   13:20.0 
  905 461   319 Kenneth Sabo            M    09 Cocoa FL                26:26.7   25:28.4 13:40   13:25.1 
  906 445  1158 Paula Oskam             F    13 Melbourne FL            26:12.9   25:28.6 13:41   13:20.8 
  907 446  1234 Katherine Centena       F    33 Melbourne FL            26:01.0   25:29.7 13:41   13:32.0 
  908 447  1253 Stephanye Britz         F    20 Palm Bay FL             27:07.3   25:31.0 13:42   13:26.6 
  909 448   818 Meghan Litchfield       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      25:52.7   25:32.7 13:43   12:08.7 
  910 462   310 Brett Heyer             M    26 Palm Bay FL             27:10.5   25:33.3 13:43   13:26.5 
  911 449  1096 Anastacia Devlin        F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    25:49.1   25:37.7 13:45   13:02.3 
  912 450   300 Ethel Williams          F    61 Melbourne FL            26:16.0   25:38.5 13:46   13:12.1 
  913 451   317 Victoria Soltesz        F    44 Palm Bay FL             27:15.8   25:39.4 13:46   13:25.3 
  914 463   956 Nelson Pottmeyer        M    64 Ormond Beach FL         27:01.4   25:44.9 13:49   13:55.5 
  915 464   861 Kris Morrill            M    39 Merritt Island FL       27:30.8   25:45.4 13:50   14:29.0 
  916 452   749 Sophia Crandall         F    07 Merritt Island FL       25:56.9   25:47.3 13:51   13:03.0 
  917 453   445 Haley Armstrong         F    07 Melbourne FL            26:45.7   25:48.7 13:51   14:20.8 
  918 454   245 Joy Huff                F    47 Merritt Island FL       27:09.1   25:50.1 13:52   14:06.8 
  919 455   446 Bonnie Armstrong        F    36 Melbourne FL            26:47.3   25:50.3 13:52   14:19.7 
  920 465   273 William Heyer           M    09 Palm Bay FL             27:30.9   25:52.8 13:54   13:16.9 
  921 456   504 Julie Noble             F    29 Indialantic FL          26:35.1   25:55.6 13:55   12:45.9 
  922 457   782 Sydney Vickery          F    12 Merritt Island FL       26:26.0   25:56.7 13:56   13:34.9 
  923 466   364 Jackson Bainbridge      M    07 Titusville FL           26:44.1   25:57.1 13:56   14:09.1 
  924 458   448 Elizabeth Vega          F    57 Melbourne FL            26:56.5   25:58.7 13:57   14:20.0 
  925 467   449 Robert Vega             M    60 Melbourne FL            26:57.5   25:59.9 13:57   14:21.2 
  926 468   887 Cade Herold             M    11 Cocoa FL                27:22.0   26:00.0 13:57   14:20.2 
  927 469   886 Ryan Herold             M    38 Cocoa FL                27:22.6   26:00.9 13:58   14:18.9 
  928 470  1128 Ronnie Nail             M    60 Melbourne FL            26:08.0   26:00.9 13:58   14:01.8 
  929 459    21 Sharon Loines           F    44 Merritt Island FL       26:50.8   26:04.1 14:00   14:09.4 
  930 460  1035 Katie Odom              F    22 Melbourne FL            26:42.7   26:04.4 14:00   13:22.1 
  931 461   511 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            26:41.6   26:05.8 14:00   13:51.2 
  932 462   375 Judy Mace               F    62 Orlando FL              27:35.8   26:08.9 14:02   14:22.8 
  933 463   910 Ryleigh Carr            F    08 Cocoa FL                27:00.1   26:12.6 14:04   14:11.8 
  934 464   143 Judy Stowers            F    72 Melbourne FL            27:42.5   26:14.0 14:05   13:48.6 
  935 471   541 Roger Ogburn            M    43 Indialantic FL          26:36.6   26:16.2 14:06   14:30.4 
  936 472   540 Joshua Ogburn           M    06 Indialantic FL          26:36.7   26:16.4 14:06   14:31.3 
  937 465   909 Denise Carr             F    43 Cocoa FL                27:04.1   26:16.6 14:06   14:11.0 
  938 466   707 Keila Rooney            F    32 Cocoa FL                27:34.9   26:19.0 14:08   15:47.4 
  939 467   451 Pam Smith               F    45 Cocoa FL                27:39.7   26:19.5 14:08   14:31.5 
  940 473     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    60 Melbourne FL            27:48.7   26:19.6 14:08   14:24.6 
  941 468  1152 Cody Abicht             F    26 Merritt Island FL       27:30.5   26:23.8 14:10   12:28.9 
  942 474   341 Nazzy Michetti          M    06 Melbourne FL            26:24.0   26:24.0 14:10           
  943 475   753 Seth Bolling            M    10 Fellsmere FL            27:29.0   26:26.2 14:11   14:50.9 
  944 469   436 Annette Moore           F    48 Melbourne FL            27:18.7   26:26.5 14:12   13:56.2 
  945 470   752 Kerri Bolling           F    43 Fellsmere FL            27:30.0   26:26.5 14:12   14:50.0 
  946 476   845 Rylan Andrews           M    09 Melbourne FL            27:07.4   26:29.1 14:13   14:36.8 
  947 477   888 Chris Imel              M    35 Palm Bay FL             27:25.9   26:29.9 14:13   12:41.9 
  948 471   844 Alexia Andrews          F    08 Melbourne FL            27:11.8   26:32.8 14:15   14:34.3 
  949 472   207 Karen Nowacki           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      27:12.7   26:33.0 14:15   14:37.7 
  950 473   309 Elaine Henderson        F    41 Melbourne FL            26:56.6   26:33.4 14:15   12:43.9 
  951 474   846 Rima Andrews            F    40 Melbourne FL            27:15.0   26:35.8 14:17   14:34.5 
  952 478   842 Maddox Jurgensen        M    07 Melbourne  F            27:14.8   26:36.0 14:17   14:37.1 
  953 479   805 Ronald Hartsfield       M    34 Merritt Island FL       27:48.5   26:36.2 14:17   14:34.4 
  954 475   732 Linda Lopardo           F    65 Titusville FL           27:50.7   26:37.3 14:17   14:12.6 
  955 480   209 Joshua Wilson           M    05 West Melbourne FL       27:46.2   26:40.8 14:19   14:42.0 
  956 476   208 Katie Wilson            F    30 West Melbourne FL       27:47.0   26:41.8 14:20   14:42.8 
  957 477   195 Karil Wade              F    52 Melbourne FL            27:36.6   26:42.4 14:20   14:14.2 
  958 478   983 Isabella Bell           F    08 Melbourne FL            27:59.1   26:42.4 14:20   13:13.1 
  959 479   841 Amy Jurgensen           F    38 Melbourne  F            27:21.6   26:42.9 14:20   14:37.0 
  960 481   924 Randy Boozer            M    43 Melbourne FL            28:32.4   26:43.5 14:21   14:31.4 
  961 480   857 Olivia Anderson-Crio    F    11 Rockledge FL            27:16.5   26:44.3 14:21   13:50.0 
  962 481   984 Lillian Bell            F    07 Melbourne FL            28:00.5   26:44.3 14:21   13:12.5 
  963 482   858 Jonathan Anderson-Crio  M    09 Rockledge FL            27:16.5   26:44.4 14:21   13:49.8 
  964 482   381 Sabrina Douglas         F    14 Palm Bay FL             27:32.3   26:44.9 14:21   14:08.3 
  965 483   982 Jamie Bell              M    34 Melbourne FL            28:03.1   26:46.2 14:22   13:13.3 
  966 484   196 Anthony Wade            M    51 Melbourne FL            27:43.6   26:48.2 14:23   14:48.6 
  967 485  1294 Zachary Walls           M    10 Indian Harbor Beach F   26:48.8   26:48.8 14:24           
  968 486  1169 Dylan Kaplan            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          26:51.1   26:50.1 14:24   13:05.7 
  969 483  1059 Joyce Durrett           F    53 Cocoa FL                27:17.8   26:51.3 14:25   14:18.3 
  970 487   308 Aaron Netterstrom       M    10 Melbourne FL            26:55.6   26:54.9 14:27   13:07.0 
  971 484  1072 Becki Vanheden          F    37 Palm Bay FL             27:34.1   26:56.1 14:27   14:28.5 
  972 485  1073 Kate Vanheden           F    08 Palm Bay FL             27:34.8   26:56.6 14:28   14:28.9 
  973 486  1101 Sophie Clark            F    10 Indialantic FL          28:09.8   26:58.1 14:29   14:26.7 
  974 488   193 Kirby Watson            M    37 Viera FL                27:35.5   26:59.2 14:29   14:16.1 
  975 487   626 Amanda Schenk           F    31 Rockledge FL            27:57.7   26:59.2 14:29   13:18.4 
  976 488   192 Karin Watson            F    36 Viera FL                27:35.4   26:59.3 14:29   14:16.1 
  977 489   194 Abigail Watson          F    06 Viera FL                27:35.8   26:59.7 14:29   14:17.2 
  978 490   318 Lori Reinhardt          F    30 Cocoa FL                28:02.5   27:04.5 14:32   13:40.4 
  979 491   362 Janet Bainbridge        F    47 Titusville FL           27:52.1   27:05.1 14:32   14:09.8 
  980 492   960 Tanisha Mcdonald        F    24 Rockledge FL            28:18.2   27:11.7 14:36   14:13.8 
  981 493  1099 Deborah Haar Clark      F    42 Indialantic FL          28:24.3   27:11.8 14:36   14:25.1 
  982 494  1245 Kimberly Orlowski       F    34 Indian Harbour FL       28:21.7   27:13.1 14:37   14:53.1 
  983 489  1070 Rob Lowe                M    27 Palm Bay FL             28:13.8   27:13.4 14:37   13:55.0 
  984 490  1244 Corey J. Gunderman      M    34 Melbourne FL            28:22.2   27:13.9 14:37   14:54.0 
  985 495    29 Carla Cano              F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          28:53.0   27:18.5 14:40   14:13.9 
  986 491   744 Charlie Copeland        M    08 Satellite Beach FL      27:36.3   27:21.9 14:41   15:25.2 
  987 496   656 Sara Lockhart           F    07 Satellite Beach FL      28:31.4   27:23.2 14:42   13:49.9 
  988 492   747 Adam Copeland           M    37 Satellite Beach FL      27:37.3   27:23.3 14:42   15:25.2 
  989 497   655 Patricia Razmirez       F    41 Satellite Beach FL      28:32.1   27:23.5 14:42   13:49.4 
  990 498   460 Holly Bowman            F    46 Palm Bay FL             28:44.9   27:25.0 14:43   15:08.4 
  991 499   957 Kirsten Gillespie       F    09 West Melbourne FL       28:30.0   27:25.2 14:43   13:54.9 
  992 500  1076 Cherie Drew             F    49 Melbourne FL            28:45.1   27:25.9 14:43   15:08.3 
  993 501   459 Brenda Fletcher         F    47 Palm Bay FL             28:44.9   27:25.9 14:43   15:08.2 
  994 493   513 Kevin Sieck             M    15 Rockledge FL            27:43.6   27:26.6 14:44   14:04.4 
  995 502   360 Kate Diiulio            F    45 Cocoa FL                28:08.0   27:27.8 14:44   14:03.6 
  996 503   361 Amanda Morgan           F    27 Rockledge FL            28:08.1   27:28.5 14:45   14:02.6 
  997 504   618 Elizabeth Velez         F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       28:45.0   27:32.3 14:47   14:44.7 
  998 494   623 Tom Gaffney             M    45 Satellite Beach FL      27:42.1   27:36.7 14:49   14:07.8 
  999 495   251 Scott Lord              M    37 Palm Bay FL             28:49.2   27:39.3 14:51   15:35.9 
 1000 496  1193 Aiden George            M    07 Rockledge FL            28:15.7   27:40.2 14:51   13:47.9 
 1001 505   474 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            28:35.3   27:40.4 14:51   14:50.6 
 1002 506  1230 Savannah Peace          F    13 Melbourne FL            28:47.9   27:40.7 14:51   14:48.3 
 1003 497  1098 Robert Turner           M    14 Indian Harbour FL       28:50.2   27:41.3 14:52   13:24.4 
 1004 507  1229 Kimberly Peace          F    40 Melbourne FL            28:48.2   27:41.4 14:52           
 1005 508   216 Laura White             F    33 Viera FL                29:15.8   27:42.9 14:53   14:45.2 
 1006 509   262 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    50 Melbourne FL            28:24.9   27:51.8 14:57   14:30.0 
 1007 498   231 Chip Hooper             M    49 Merritt Island FL       28:22.7   27:53.7 14:58   15:14.5 
 1008 510   232 Joann Harris            F    54 Merritt Island FL       28:22.9   27:54.1 14:59   15:14.9 
 1009 511  1172 Ashley Baggett          F    21 Grant FL                29:32.3   27:58.0 15:01   14:24.2 
 1010 499   247 Ryan Huff               M    12 Merritt Island FL       29:17.7   27:58.9 15:01   15:06.3 
 1011 500    78 Aaron Prupas            M    45 Rockledge FL            29:22.1   28:01.4 15:03   15:46.9 
 1012 512   372 Morgan Prupas           F    05 Rockledge FL            29:21.4   28:01.6 15:03   15:47.6 
 1013 513  1139 Sedona Kleinschmidt     F    06 Rockledge FL            29:21.5   28:01.7 15:03   15:47.2 
 1014 514   664 Hannah Laferrier        F    10 East Hampton CT         28:30.9   28:02.1 15:03   14:17.5 
 1015 501  1207 Brendan Rannings        M    11 Palm Bay FL             29:04.4   28:03.8 15:04   15:59.2 
 1016 515  1206 Jennifer Rannings       F    35 Palm Bay FL             29:04.4   28:04.2 15:04   15:59.8 
 1017 516   286 Suzanne Owens           F    57 Palm Bay FL             28:42.3   28:08.8 15:06   15:11.0 
 1018 502   246 Steve Huff              M    46 Merritt Island FL       29:29.5   28:11.0 15:08   15:05.8 
 1019 517   743 Valentina Harness       F    09 Satellite Beach FL      29:13.0   28:23.6 15:14   14:46.0 
 1020 518   728 Kellie Buskirk          F    45 Merritt Island FL       28:47.9   28:25.3 15:15   14:39.8 
 1021 519   560 Caelan Cook             F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    29:15.7   28:26.6 15:16   14:45.6 
 1022 503   969 John Gilliard           M    29 Melbourne FL            30:18.7   28:28.0 15:17   14:09.7 
 1023 504   970 Noah Gilliard           M    06 Melbourne FL            30:19.0   28:28.4 15:17   14:10.5 
 1024 520   742 Victoria Harness        F    09 Satellite Beach FL      29:18.6   28:29.1 15:17   14:47.8 
 1025 521  1196 Isabella Bohdal         F    09 Melbourne FL            29:18.3   28:33.7 15:20   15:00.7 
 1026 522  1195 Pat Foster              F    64 Melbourne FL            29:21.1   28:36.5 15:21   15:01.0 
 1027 523   315 Barbara Matthews        F    53 Cocoa FL                29:20.9   28:38.4 15:22   14:57.7 
 1028 524   773 Laurel Grabe            F    43 Merritt Island FL       29:09.8   28:40.5 15:23   15:40.5 
 1029 525   669 Natasha Fuhrmann        F    09 Merritt Island FL       29:11.1   28:41.8 15:24   14:17.7 
 1030 526   780 Claudia Hipple          F    09 Merritt Island FL       29:11.1   28:42.1 15:24   14:17.1 
 1031 527   422 Susan Lucas             F    63 Melbourne FL            29:28.4   28:46.4 15:27   15:29.8 
 1032 505   421 John Lucas              M    63 Melbourne FL            29:28.6   28:46.6 15:27   15:29.2 
 1033 528   324 Jane White              F    55 Melbourne FL            30:16.0   28:53.7 15:31   15:16.9 
 1034 529   768 Theresa Trawick         F    57 Melbourne FL            30:02.7   28:56.5 15:32   15:48.6 
 1035 530   277 Donna Rodgers           F    41 Palm Bay FL             29:32.7   28:58.5 15:33   14:55.4 
 1036 531   280 Yahaira Silva           F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:34.3   28:59.9 15:34   14:57.6 
 1037 506   499 Josh Imel               M    07 Palm Bay FL             29:57.6   29:01.7 15:35   14:43.5 
 1038 507  1239 James Morrell           M    73 Melbourne FL            29:59.4   29:05.2 15:37   16:29.3 
 1039 532   804 Karen Hartsfield        F    33 Merritt Island FL       30:19.4   29:06.6 15:38   14:58.6 
 1040 533    49 Katie Marsh             F    74 Melbourne FL            29:41.7   29:09.2 15:39   15:10.3 
 1041 508   952 John P. Engel           M    67 West Melbourne FL       30:17.4   29:13.9 15:41   15:50.8 
 1042 534   787 Emily Sanders           F    08 Melbourne FL            30:10.7   29:14.4 15:42   14:41.1 
 1043 535   951 Kay Engel               F    66 West Melbourne FL       30:18.0   29:14.7 15:42   15:49.9 
 1044 509   786 Kyle Sanders            M    11 Melbourne FL            30:12.9   29:17.6 15:43   14:43.5 
 1045 536  1047 Holly Courrege          F    50 Merritt Island FL       29:46.3   29:18.7 15:44   15:31.0 
 1046 537   250 Lana Jobes              F    55 Palm Bay FL             30:42.8   29:33.0 15:52   15:53.9 
 1047 538    99 Amanda Duerr            F    30 Melbourne FL            31:01.2   29:35.5 15:53   15:39.7 
 1048 510  1110 Jacob Westner           M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          29:38.7   29:38.7 15:55   14:12.1 
 1049 539   593 Stephanie Byrd          F    41 Viera FL                30:11.5   29:45.0 15:58   14:59.7 
 1050 511   973 Charles Burgess         M    32 Satellite Beach FL      30:35.4   29:46.6 15:59   14:59.0 
 1051 512   594 Eric Byrd               M    41 Viera FL                30:12.3   29:46.7 15:59   14:58.0 
 1052 540   972 Kathleen Burgess        F    10 Satellite Beach FL      30:35.1   29:46.9 15:59   14:58.0 
 1053 541   595 Mckenna Caban           F    07 Melbourne FL            30:59.4   29:48.4 16:00   16:56.9 
 1054 542   386 Sara Moallem            F    24 Indialantic FL          30:34.9   29:49.7 16:01   15:43.5 
 1055 543  1355 Erin Brooks             F    11 Melbourne FL            31:01.7   29:51.0 16:01   16:03.9 
 1056 544   555 Georgia Rydson          F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      31:04.0   29:53.6 16:03   16:57.8 
 1057 545  1085 Heather Krueger         F    09 Rockledge FL            30:42.3   29:53.7 16:03   16:00.9 
 1058 546   718 Stephanie Paschette     F    36 Melbourne FL            31:10.0   29:54.6 16:03   15:45.1 
 1059 547  1081 Mara Paschette          F    08 Melbourne FL            31:10.2   29:54.6 16:03   15:48.1 
 1060 548  1084 Theresa Krueger         F    33 Rockledge FL            30:43.4   29:54.8 16:03   16:00.6 
 1061 549   379 Mary Ward               F    67 Merritt Island FL       31:13.2   29:55.7 16:04   16:16.0 
 1062 513   800 Robert Mula             M    58 Melbourne FL            31:32.9   30:04.8 16:09   16:44.9 
 1063 550  1013 Ninfa Wilde             F    55 Melbourne FL            31:33.1   30:04.8 16:09   16:45.4 
 1064 551   435 Michelle Windom         F    46 Rockledge FL            31:01.3   30:06.4 16:10   15:36.6 
 1065 552   968 Callie Gilliard         F    29 Melbourne FL            31:56.9   30:06.9 16:10   16:42.0 
 1066 553   746 Lindsay Copeland        F    34 Satellite Beach FL      31:46.3   30:20.2 16:17   15:30.5 
 1067 554   731 Ferne Parkin            F    49 Melbourne FL            30:40.5   30:20.7 16:17   15:55.8 
 1068 555   832 Paula Klick             F    53 Merritt Island FL       30:40.3   30:20.8 16:17   15:56.4 
 1069 556   741 Susan Stoffel           F    52 Malabar FL              31:50.9   30:23.2 16:19   16:01.5 
 1070 557  1039 Madison Prosser         F    09 Merritt Island FL       31:15.2   30:31.9 16:23   15:30.0 
 1071 558   152 Sabrina Darville        F    15 Cocoa FL                31:32.8   30:32.1 16:23   16:02.4 
 1072 514   579 Greg Prosser            M    41 Merritt Island FL       31:16.6   30:33.0 16:24   15:29.0 
 1073 559  1153 Glenda Abicht           F    57 Merritt Island FL       31:45.6   30:38.6 16:27   16:55.9 
 1074 560  1137 Cari Waters             F    36 Rockledge FL            32:19.6   30:39.1 16:27   16:54.4 
 1075 561   230 Hannah Mae Harding      F    14 Melbourne FL            32:21.4   30:39.9 16:28   16:53.4 
 1076 562   387 Shari Maddix            F    32 Melbourne FL            32:21.8   30:40.4 16:28   16:52.4 
 1077 563   229 Kelly Harding           F    44 Melbourne FL            32:21.5   30:40.5 16:28   16:53.4 
 1078 515   874 Cody Younger            M    09 Palm Bay FL             31:52.1   30:41.5 16:28   15:05.8 
 1079 564   371 Amie Prupas             F    42 Rockledge FL            32:07.9   30:48.0 16:32   16:37.5 
 1080 565  1140 Dealie Hurst            F    38 New Smyrna FL           31:23.6   30:54.3 16:35   16:13.0 
 1081 566  1202 Lauren Carter           F    59 Palm Bay FL             31:24.1   30:56.8 16:37   16:38.0 
 1082 567   154 Emma Darville           F    07 Cocoa FL                32:00.8   30:59.8 16:38   16:01.7 
 1083 568   151 Veronica Hansen         F    44 Cocoa FL                32:01.0   30:59.9 16:38   16:00.2 
 1084 569   932 Carole Judson           F    70 Melbourne Beach FL      32:15.2   31:05.2 16:41   16:45.9 
 1085 516   820 Kevin Smith             M    36 Melbourne FL            32:34.2   31:10.4 16:44   14:41.3 
 1086 570   821 Kaidelynn Smith         F    03 Melbourne FL            32:34.2   31:10.5 16:44   14:41.6 
 1087 517   838 Hunter Baaske           M    07 Melbourne FL            32:19.1   31:13.2 16:45   15:00.9 
 1088 518  1361 Jaime Capley            M    46 Melbourne FL            32:39.9   31:13.3 16:45   17:33.1 
 1089 571  1362 Michele Capley          F    26 Melbourne FL            32:40.6   31:13.5 16:46   17:33.6 
 1090 572  1148 Laura Reed              F    44 Melbourne FL            32:38.7   31:16.9 16:47   16:55.4 
 1091 573   691 Kimberly Philo          F    40 Melbourne FL            32:35.8   31:19.0 16:48   17:11.1 
 1092 574   549 Zoe Withrow             F    05 Viera FL                31:47.6   31:19.5 16:49   16:02.5 
 1093 519   548 Michael Withrow         M    43 Viera FL                31:47.9   31:19.7 16:49   16:02.3 
 1094 520   724 Dalton Rennie           M    17 Rockledge FL            32:30.1   31:27.4 16:53   17:02.2 
 1095 521   725 Nick Guest              M    15 Rockledge FL            32:30.2   31:28.0 16:53   17:07.6 
 1096 575   745 Robyn Copeland          F    06 Satellite Beach FL      31:44.0   31:30.2 16:55   16:45.2 
 1097 522   578 Zachary Middlehurst     M    25 Cocoa FL                32:13.0   31:35.3 16:57   16:49.0 
 1098 523  1305 Roy Jr. Kerstetter      M    68 Palm Bay FL             32:56.7   31:36.2 16:58   17:06.4 
 1099 576   390 Rylee Hadcock           F    08 Melbourne FL            33:38.9   31:43.1 17:01   16:56.2 
 1100 524   789 Chase Hallett           M    07 West Melbourne FL       33:40.6   31:45.0 17:02   16:54.6 
 1101 525   713 Tim Geoghegan           M    62 Ihb FL                  32:49.3   31:46.2 17:03   17:01.7 
 1102 577   389 Jennifer Hadcock        F    37 Melbourne FL            33:44.4   31:46.7 17:03   16:55.3 
 1103 526   721 Greg Rennie             M    45 Rockledge FL            32:49.8   31:47.1 17:04   17:07.2 
 1104 578   137 Natalie Bobleter        F    37 West Melbourne FL       33:45.7   31:48.3 17:04   16:56.5 
 1105 579  1146 Shannon Laughrey        F    42 Merritt Island          32:40.1   31:58.0 17:09   17:10.6 
 1106 527   987 Troy Heron              M    50 Merritt Island FL       32:41.0   31:58.7 17:10   17:09.7 
 1107 580   734 Pamela Beck             F    52 Cocoa FL                33:40.5   31:59.5 17:10   18:28.4 
 1108 581   712 Pam Geoghegan           F    61 Ihb FL                  33:02.2   32:01.5 17:11   17:05.3 
 1109 582   722 Dee Rennie              F    49 Rockledge FL            33:02.7   32:01.6 17:11   17:04.9 
 1110 583   346 Grace Stiffler          F    06 Melbourne FL            33:23.4   32:04.7 17:13   17:07.0 
 1111 528   345 Phil Stiffler           M    45 Melbourne FL            33:23.7   32:04.8 17:13   17:04.7 
 1112 584   344 Traci Stiffler          F    41 Melbourne FL            33:24.3   32:05.6 17:14   17:06.2 
 1113 585   632 Emma Mondor             F    05 Palm Bay FL             33:33.4   32:05.9 17:14   15:07.6 
 1114 529   631 Patrick Mondor          M    47 Palm Bay FL             33:33.6   32:06.0 17:14   15:07.6 
 1115 586   296 Lynnda Floyd            F    39 Palm Bay FL             33:38.3   32:07.1 17:14   18:46.3 
 1116 530   441 Joseph Foley            M    33 Melbourne FL            33:44.3   32:12.2 17:17   17:49.9 
 1117 587   442 April Foley             F    30 Melbourne FL            33:44.6   32:12.5 17:17   17:50.3 
 1118 531   423 Scott Leazott           M    53 Palm Bay FL             33:59.7   32:14.9 17:19   17:53.5 
 1119 588   566 Tegan Litt              F    34 Rockledge FL            33:31.8   32:15.6 17:19   16:38.1 
 1120 532   565 Kevin Litt              M    35 Rockledge FL            33:32.1   32:15.6 17:19   16:38.6 
 1121 533   564 Ari Litt                M    03 Rockledge FL            33:32.1   32:15.7 17:19   16:37.5 
 1122 589   210 Lynn Burley             F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      33:33.6   32:28.8 17:26   17:24.8 
 1123 590   211 Megan Linger            F    25 Palm Bay FL             33:33.0   32:30.2 17:27   17:26.0 
 1124 591   330 Karen Hebert            F    50 Palm Bay FL             33:58.3   32:35.2 17:29   18:11.0 
 1125 592   755 Suzi Myers              F    67 St. Charles IL          33:43.1   32:40.8 17:32   17:36.8 
 1126 593   719 Isabel Osbon            F    31 West Melbourne FL       33:31.1   32:43.2 17:34   17:32.4 
 1127 594   455 Alice Hopper            F    29 Palm Bay FL             34:46.8   32:43.4 17:34   17:00.3 
 1128 595   720 Barbara Zose Rondinelli F    38 Cocoa FL                33:31.3   32:43.6 17:34   17:32.7 
 1129 534   298 Timmy Floyd             M    04 Palm Bay FL             34:25.7   32:55.2 17:40   18:47.0 
 1130 596   788 Barbara Jones           F    51 Sharpes FL              34:29.0   32:57.8 17:42   18:04.0 
 1131 597   822 Sherry Fralic           F    45 Cocoa FL                34:28.8   32:57.9 17:42   18:04.5 
 1132 598   723 Gabrielle Rennie        F    15 Rockledge FL            33:02.5   33:02.5 17:44   18:09.3 
 1133 599  1226 Shaundre Parcel         F    30 Rockledge FL            34:10.3   33:10.0 17:48   17:23.0 
 1134 600   264 Jillian Goodhew         F    27 Melbourne FL            34:10.0   33:10.0 17:48   17:21.6 
 1135 601  1205 Jessica Yourek          F    27 Melbourne FL            34:10.4   33:10.4 17:48   17:22.9 
 1136 602   426 Alexis Latour           F    11 Palm Bay FL             35:00.3   33:15.4 17:51   17:30.2 
 1137 603   717 Josie Lowers            F    07 Rockledge FL            34:33.4   33:16.2 17:51   19:17.2 
 1138 604   425 Ashley Leazott          F    23 Palm Bay FL             35:00.9   33:16.5 17:52   17:31.4 
 1139 605   715 Amy Lowers              F    40 Rockledge FL            34:33.5   33:16.6 17:52   19:17.2 
 1140 606   801 Anne Norris             F    49 Satellite Beach FL      33:37.1   33:20.4 17:54   17:34.4 
 1141 607   368 Sonali Silva            F    46 Melbourne FL            34:19.0   33:30.1 17:59   17:48.5 
 1142 608   367 Judith Bulliner         F    63 Indialantic FL          34:19.1   33:30.3 17:59   17:48.5 
 1143 609   146 Joanna Thanephohn       F    36 Palm Bay FL             35:16.3   33:32.0 18:00   17:54.3 
 1144 610   214 Suzanne Marszal         F    52 Melbourne FL            34:32.8   33:35.4 18:02   18:35.4 
 1145 611   215 Kathleen Samsoe         F    77 Melbourne FL            34:35.7   33:38.6 18:03   18:36.0 
 1146 612   181 Abby Costa              F    07 Harmony FL              35:27.1   33:43.5 18:06   19:59.2 
 1147 613   180 Cindy Strauch           F    33 Harmony FL              35:28.5   33:45.2 18:07   19:58.9 
 1148 614   424 Dawn Leazott            F    47 Palm Bay FL             35:31.2   33:46.5 18:08   17:52.0 
 1149 535   926 Michael Sacco           M    24 West Melbourne FL       35:07.6   33:56.6 18:13   24:49.3 
 1150 615   927 Emily Sacco             F    24 West Melbourne FL       35:09.2   33:58.5 18:14   24:49.5 
 1151 616   645 Cheryl Austin           F    57 Palm Bay FL             35:27.9   34:03.1 18:17   18:41.8 
 1152 617     9 Mary June Joseph        F    65 Satellite Beach FL      35:28.1   34:03.4 18:17   18:42.4 
 1153 536  1164 Matthew Hadden          M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          34:04.1   34:04.1 18:17           
 1154 537   644 Harry Lee               M    65 Orlando FL              34:49.5   34:04.8 18:17   18:34.4 
 1155 618  1194 Christine Randall       F    43 Melbourne FL            34:50.7   34:05.3 18:18   17:12.7 
 1156 619   643 Pat Lee                 F    62 Orlando FL              34:49.9   34:05.5 18:18   18:35.1 
 1157 620   897 Sarah Rush              F    25 Cocoa FL                34:08.3   34:08.3 18:19   19:22.1 
 1158 621   454 Kristin Harvey          F    25 Cocoa FL                35:17.3   34:14.4 18:23   19:10.2 
 1159 622   452 Ricci Bachar            F    28 Cocoa FL                35:17.2   34:14.7 18:23   19:10.9 
 1160 623   895 Sarah Lapardo           F    23 Cocoa FL                35:36.4   34:15.6 18:23   18:53.5 
 1161 624  1201 Patricia Carter         F    35 Palm Bay FL             34:50.9   34:23.6 18:28   20:10.2 
 1162 625  1049 Danielle Armstrong      F    34 Palm Bay FL             36:06.3   34:26.0 18:29   19:14.4 
 1163 626     2 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      35:22.2   34:26.6 18:29   18:38.2 
 1164 627  1014 Kelly Tomson            F    34 Rockledge FL            35:29.6   34:34.3 18:33   17:23.9 
 1165 628  1015 Samantha Tomson         F    05 Rockledge FL            35:29.9   34:34.4 18:33   17:23.3 
 1166 629   714 Lelane Hayworth         F    48 Rockledge FL            35:52.8   34:35.4 18:34   19:18.0 
 1167 538  1116 Kenny Hulse             M    03 Sebastian FL            37:09.8   35:02.8 18:49   19:21.9 
 1168 539   355 Alan Hulse              M    35 Sebastian FL            37:10.2   35:03.4 18:49   19:20.6 
 1169 540   279 Chance Gorman           M    09 Melbourne FL            36:51.8   35:08.7 18:52   20:16.7 
 1170 541   733 Terrence Beck           M    46 Cocoa FL                36:58.1   35:16.3 18:56   20:19.1 
 1171 630   278 Veronica Gorman         F    41 Melbourne FL            36:59.1   35:16.5 18:56   20:17.7 
 1172 631  1366 Sherry Love             F    46 Palm Bay FL             36:41.0   35:23.0 18:59   18:36.4 
 1173 542   825 Kaiser Creek            M    11 Melbourne FL            36:35.5   35:35.8 19:06           
 1174 543   249 Evan Huff               M    08 Merritt Island FL       37:31.8   36:12.8 19:26   18:13.5 
 1175 632   766 Sue Ferron              F    58 Melbourne FL            37:20.7   36:16.0 19:28   19:04.1 
 1176 633   105 Jamie Stengle           F    30 Melbourne FL            37:21.2   36:16.3 19:28   19:05.4 
 1177 634    98 Frances Kirk            F    56 Cocoa FL                39:37.6   37:45.1 20:16   19:37.2 
 1178 635   601 Courtnie Love           F    34 Melbourne FL            39:30.7   37:51.6 20:19   24:40.3 
 1179 636   590 Ronda Horton            F    59 Melbourne FL            39:31.3   37:52.7 20:20   24:41.5 
 1180 637   557 Pat Villanueva          F    53 Melbourne FL            38:54.1   37:59.7 20:23   23:53.4 
 1181 638  1126 Michele Sturges         F    46 Palm Bay FL             39:31.3   38:00.7 20:24   20:42.3 
 1182 639  1127 Renee Landen            F    55 Palm Bay FL             39:31.4   38:01.2 20:24   20:42.0 
 1183 640  1339 Lori Cooper             F    51 Rockledge FL            38:55.4   38:01.4 20:24   23:45.8 
 1184 641  1357 Erin Lauscher           F    30 Cocoa FL                38:55.7   38:01.9 20:25   23:44.6 
 1185 642    50 Heather Hallett         F    35 West Melbourne FL       40:13.3   38:15.6 20:32   22:31.1 
 1186 643   790 Courtney Hallett        F    04 West Melbourne FL       40:13.7   38:17.7 20:33   22:33.4 
 1187 644   899 Samantha Bennett        F    26 Cocoa FL                39:47.5   38:25.9 20:38   20:04.7 
 1188 645   953 Donna Andrean           F    69 Melbourne FL            40:42.4   39:48.3 21:22   16:29.7 
 1189 646   634 Maureen Everette        F    68 Palm Bay FL             42:45.6   41:07.9 22:04   22:36.1 
 1190 647   633 Janet Clark             F    70 Palm Bay FL             42:45.9   41:08.7 22:05   22:36.7 
 1191 648  1281 Steph Adelson           F    37 Indialantic FL          43:16.4   41:28.8 22:16   23:00.4 
 1192 649   272 Laurie Davis            F    50 Palm Bay FL             47:41.6   46:01.2 24:42   24:30.8 
 1193 544   588 Bob Klaproth            M    63 Melbourne FL            49:00.3   47:21.8 25:25   27:17.2 
 1194 650   589 Leslie Fluegel          F    60 Satellite Beach FL      49:00.9   47:22.1 25:25   27:36.8 
 1195 651   582 Pat Healy               F    56 Melbourne FL            49:01.0   47:22.9 25:26   27:37.3 
 1196 652   581 Agnes Beale             F    73 Brunswick Circle ME     49:02.6   47:24.2 25:26   27:28.4 
 1197 653   415 Jolea Hearn             F    50 Merritt Island FL       51:56.7   51:56.7 27:53           
 1198 545   311 Steve Gargani           M    57 Melbourne FL            59:56.8   57:58.9 31:07   31:52.2 
 1199 654   312 Wendy Gargani           F    44 Melbourne FL            59:56.4   58:01.3 31:08   31:49.0 
 1200 546  1246 Joey Dologwicz          M    19 Palm Bay FL                                        7:35.9 
 1201 547  1156 Ethan Deibert           M    41 Cocoa FL                                           7:44.5 
 1202 548  1349 Brett Jr. Darlington    M    12 Merritt Island FL                                  9:22.9 
 1203 655  1112 Anna Carson             F    44 Indialantic FL                                    11:23.3 
 1204 549   798 Jacob Glick             M    05 Rockledge FL                                      11:39.0 
 1205 656  1358 Sally Mallow            F    51 Melbourne FL                                      12:12.2 
 1206 657  1354 Eva Walsh               F    11 Melbourne FL                                      11:15.5 
 1207 658   592 Olivia Byrd             F    09 Viera FL                                          15:00.0 
 1208 659   855 Alyse Hendrix           F    07 West Melbourne FL                                 20:54.2 
 1209 550   854 Bryce Gerhard           M    12 West Melbourne FL                                 20:54.3 
 1210 660   302 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    45 West Melbourne FL                                 21:11.4 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites