• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Raptor Run 3K Results
BREVARD ZOO'S RAPTOR RUN 3K
March 3rd, 2012
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   828 Michael Fisher           19 West Melbourne       FL    9:36.8  5:10 
    2     2   115 Peter Clusener           34 Melbourne            FL    9:37.6  5:10 
    3     3  1299 Dillon McGee             21 Indialantic          FL   10:09.4  5:27 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    82 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   10:13.0  5:29 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   163   396 Charley Pavlick          07 Melbourne            FL   14:29.5  7:47 
    2   204   292 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   15:11.2  8:09 
    3   205  1321 Adrian Delia             07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:11.4  8:09 
    4   240  1150 Justin Janke             08 Merritt Island       FL   15:44.1  8:27 
    5   274   770 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   16:17.3  8:45 
    6   277  1322 Conner Ferguson          08 Titusville           FL   16:18.4  8:45 
    7   280   640 Colin Schuck             07 Melbourne            FL   16:20.1  8:46 
    8   283   819 Gavin Litchfield         07 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:20.7  8:47 
    9   302   908 Robert Bray              07 West Melbourne       FL   16:35.8  8:55 
   10   304   748 Hayden Van Kramer        06 Indialantic          FL   16:37.9  8:56 
   11   305  1225 Max Jones                08 Titusville           FL   16:40.8  8:57 
   12   329   636 Gustavo Toledo           08 Rockledge            FL   17:00.7  9:08 
   13   341   938 Skyler Raley             07 Viera                FL   17:14.5  9:15 
   14   356   797 Joshua Glick             07 Rockledge            FL   17:21.5  9:19 
   15   360  1260 Trey Lake                08 Rockledge            FL   17:24.2  9:21 
   16   362   776 Kendrick Grabe           08 Merritt Island       FL   17:25.7  9:21 
   17   374  1215 Nicholas Venanzi         07 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:30.7  9:24 
   18   396   267 Joshua Ward              07 Viera                FL   17:43.9  9:31 
   19   402   912 Jaiden Halliday          07 Palm Bay             FL   17:49.9  9:34 
   20   425  1109 Kamden Miller            07 Vero Beach           FL   18:07.5  9:44 
   21   445   816 Caden Sichler            07 Viera                FL   18:25.0  9:53 
   22   448   835 Jackson Stradtmann       07 Grant                FL   18:26.4  9:54 
   23   471   872 Benjamin Hazen           07 W Melbourne          FL   18:49.2 10:06 
   24   486   991 Trevor Charlier          08 Pafb                 FL   18:58.3 10:11 
   25   512   621 Dayton Law               08 Satellite Beach      FL   19:11.8 10:18 
   26   518   487 Cooper Krug              08 Clermont             FL   19:15.9 10:21 
   27   522  1180 Ignatius Morrison        08 Melbourne            FL   19:19.4 10:22 
   28   536   350 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   19:30.2 10:28 
   29   546  1257 Sami Ramaden             08 Satellite Beach      FL   19:34.9 10:31 
   30   587  1192 Owen George              06 Rockledge            FL   20:04.5 10:47 
   31   589  1296 Caden Stewart            07 Melbourne            FL   20:05.9 10:47 
   32   594  1282 Noah Adelson             07 Indialantic          FL   20:10.9 10:50 
   33   610   814 Ryan Buck                06 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:30.0 11:00 
   34   631   945 Nate Rosenbalm           06 Viera                FL   20:51.3 11:12 
   35   638   405 Vincent Riggenbach       06 Melbourne            FL   21:01.6 11:17 
   36   651   297 Billy Floyd              08 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.4 11:24 
   37   680   439 Logan Howard             04 Palm Bay             FL   21:35.5 11:35 
   38   681   919 Christian Neal           07 Melbourne            FL   21:35.9 11:36 
   39   691   584 Hayden Rutland           08 Rockledge            FL   21:42.0 11:39 
   40   693   580 Zach Engel               07 Vero Beach           FL   21:42.3 11:39 
   41   714   596 John Caban               05 Melbourne            FL   22:01.6 11:49 
   42   771   268 Ethan Ward               05 Viera                FL   22:48.4 12:15 
   43   774   488 Jacob Krug               06 Clermont             FL   22:50.0 12:15 
   44   778   356 Jay Hulse                06 Sebastian            FL   22:50.4 12:16 
   45   786   290 Alexander Kramer         04 Satellite Beach      FL   22:54.7 12:18 
   46   827  1185 Aidan Bardier            06 Melbourne            FL   23:50.4 12:48 
   47   849  1319 Aiden Arrington          07 Cocoa                FL   24:28.7 13:08 
   48   859  1269 Ryan Maxwell             07 Port St. John        FL   24:42.3 13:16 
   49   884   573 Charlie Collins          08 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.0 13:31 
   50   886  1268 Tucker Hanson            06 Titusville           FL   25:12.2 13:32 
   51   892  1287 Hunter Tidwell           07 Melbourne            FL   25:16.2 13:34 
   52   923   364 Jackson Bainbridge       07 Titusville           FL   25:57.1 13:56 
   53   936   540 Joshua Ogburn            06 Indialantic          FL   26:16.4 14:06 
   54   942   341 Nazzy Michetti           06 Melbourne            FL   26:24.0 14:10 
   55   952   842 Maddox Jurgensen         07 Melbourne             F   26:36.0 14:17 
   56   955   209 Joshua Wilson            05 West Melbourne       FL   26:40.8 14:19 
   57   986   744 Charlie Copeland         08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:21.9 14:41 
   58  1000  1193 Aiden George             07 Rockledge            FL   27:40.2 14:51 
   59  1023   970 Noah Gilliard            06 Melbourne            FL   28:28.4 15:17 
   60  1037   499 Josh Imel                07 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.7 15:35 
   61  1087   838 Hunter Baaske            07 Melbourne            FL   31:13.2 16:45 
   62  1100   789 Chase Hallett            07 West Melbourne       FL   31:45.0 17:02 
   63  1121   564 Ari Litt                 03 Rockledge            FL   32:15.7 17:19 
   64  1129   298 Timmy Floyd              04 Palm Bay             FL   32:55.2 17:40 
   65  1167  1116 Kenny Hulse              03 Sebastian            FL   35:02.8 18:49 
   66  1174   249 Evan Huff                08 Merritt Island       FL   36:12.8 19:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67  1212 Timothy Omalley          10 Indialantic          FL   12:29.5  6:43 
    2    91   649 Austin Hayes             10 Satellite Beach      FL   13:07.8  7:03 
    3    97  1168 Matthew Cummings         10 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:13.9  7:06 
    4   101   942 Ryan Patillo             10 Merritt Island       FL   13:23.0  7:11 
    5   107  1224 Malachi Jones            10 Titusville           FL   13:36.7  7:19 
    6   111   189 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   13:41.0  7:21 
    7   124   613 Ryan Moran               09 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:54.9  7:28 
    8   128  1220 Sebastian Delgado        11 Rockledge            FL   13:58.2  7:30 
    9   136  1111 Presly Darr              10 Melbourne            FL   14:04.2  7:33 
   10   145  1030 Ian Craig                11 Rockledge            FL   14:12.3  7:38 
   11   149   561 Connor Cook              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:14.5  7:39 
   12   159   395 Henry Pavlick            09 Melbourne            FL   14:27.4  7:46 
   13   160   616 Nick Peters              10 Indialantic          FL   14:27.7  7:46 
   14   172  1095 Alex Devlin              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:33.6  7:49 
   15   174  1023 Michael Shenbaum         10 Melbourne            FL   14:38.0  7:52 
   16   178  1040 Sage Rosenthal           10 Melbourne            FL   14:43.9  7:55 
   17   185   815 Jordan Sichler           11 Viera                FL   14:51.6  7:59 
   18   193   803 Noah Painter             10 Melbourne            FL   14:59.8  8:03 
   19   214  1092 Braden Spurlock          10 Indialantic          FL   15:20.3  8:14 
   20   217  1161 Sonny Gowran             11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:22.9  8:16 
   21   218  1278 Hunter Ingledsen         09 Rockledge            FL   15:22.9  8:16 
   22   220  1273 Cade Weeks               11 Port St. John        FL   15:25.6  8:17 
   23   241   478 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                FL   15:44.3  8:27 
   24   242   985 Jack Colton              11 Rockledge            FL   15:44.5  8:27 
   25   247   240 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   15:50.4  8:30 
   26   253   510 Devon Anselmo            11 Palm Bay             FL   15:52.4  8:31 
   27   254  1132 Adam Zoiss               11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:55.0  8:33 
   28   256  1188 Josh Willingham          09 Palm Bay             FL   15:55.9  8:33 
   29   257   385 Alexander Lafortune      09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:56.1  8:33 
   30   264  1160 Ben Buchanan             10 Melbourne            FL   16:07.0  8:39 
   31   272   771 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   16:15.8  8:44 
   32   279    70 Anthony Abel             09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:19.6  8:46 
   33   281   574 Jake Repperger           09 Melbourne            FL   16:20.3  8:46 
   34   282  1341 Mark Lasala              10 Satellite Beach      FL   16:20.3  8:46 
   35   284   694 John Liebler             11 W. Melbourne         FL   16:21.5  8:47 
   36   286   662 Daniel Callenberger      11 Merritt Island       FL   16:23.9  8:48 
   37   290  1330 Colby Steger             09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:26.2  8:50 
   38   299   465 Zack Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   16:31.7  8:52 
   39   311   882 Brayden Cheek            09 Melbourne            FL   16:44.1  8:59 
   40   312  1316 Ryan Choppe              10 Rockledge            FL   16:45.1  9:00 
   41   317   863 Kolton Morrill           10 Merritt Island       FL   16:53.1  9:04 
   42   321   164 John Eaton               10 Melbourne            FL   16:54.5  9:05 
   43   330   403 Jack Gaffney             11 Satellite Beach      FL   17:03.5  9:10 
   44   371  1113 Nils Carson              10 Indialantic          FL   17:28.9  9:23 
   45   377  1108 Kyle Miller              09 Vero Beach           FL   17:32.0  9:25 
   46   390   253 Daniel Molodkin          10 Palm Bay             FL   17:37.0  9:28 
   47   398   779 Jacob Babuschak          09 Merritt Island       FL   17:46.1  9:32 
   48   404   473 Logan Klaproth           09 Melbourne            FL   17:52.4  9:36 
   49   405  1307 Callum Watson            11 Satellite Beach      FL   17:52.9  9:36 
   50   416  1034 Travis Carroll           09 Melbourne            FL   18:00.6  9:40 
   51   478   672 Collin Fitzgerald        11 Merritt Island       FL   18:52.8 10:08 
   52   479  1240 Joseph Toppi             09 Melbourne            FL   18:53.4 10:09 
   53   485   538 Noah Ogburn              10 Indialantic          FL   18:56.7 10:10 
   54   489   332 Gage Guettler            09 Viera                FL   18:59.5 10:12 
   55   490   716 Jake Lowers              09 Rockledge            FL   19:01.1 10:13 
   56   497   665 Zachary Schwarz          10 Merritt Island       FL   19:04.3 10:14 
   57   510  1204 Kyle Maxwell             10 Port St. John        FL   19:11.3 10:18 
   58   511   781 Ben Olejarski            10 Merritt Island       FL   19:11.4 10:18 
   59   524   907 Thomas Bray              09 West Melbourne       FL   19:21.4 10:24 
   60   543  1041 Alex Cheek               10 Melbourne            FL   19:33.8 10:30 
   61   566  1348 Don Michael Escolas      09 Orlando              FL   19:49.8 10:39 
   62   591  1284 Mitch Hannan             10 Indialantic          FL   20:06.8 10:48 
   63   598   661 Blake Blanchard          10 Merritt Island       FL   20:14.8 10:52 
   64   618  1163 Eric Obloy               09 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:37.3 11:04 
   65   647   826 John Stromenger          10 Melbourne            FL   21:06.8 11:20 
   66   662   879 Zachary Matos            10 Melbourne            FL   21:16.4 11:25 
   67   666   903 Michael Degnan           09 Melbourne            FL   21:17.9 11:26 
   68   678  1157 Elle Deibert             11 Cocoa                FL   21:34.8 11:35 
   69   685   990 John Charlier Jr         11 Pafb                 FL   21:39.4 11:38 
   70   713   556 Tyler Rydson             09 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:01.5 11:49 
   71   716  1045 Tanner Mitzlaff          09 Cocoa                FL   22:02.4 11:50 
   72   718  1063 Ethan Martin             11 Melbourne            FL   22:04.4 11:51 
   73   725   943 Matt Rosenbalm           10 Viera                FL   22:09.1 11:53 
   74   759   810 Nicholas McKnight        10 Malabar              FL   22:43.2 12:12 
   75   789   228 Eric Barnum              10 West Melbourne       FL   22:59.0 12:20 
   76   801   388 Tyler Hamilton           09 Melbourne            FL   23:17.0 12:30 
   77   802   535 Egan Holt                10 Merritt Island       FL   23:17.2 12:30 
   78   826   620 Jacob Hinebaugh          11 Satellite Beach      FL   23:49.4 12:47 
   79   831   802 Reid Norris              09 Satellite Beach      FL   23:53.6 12:50 
   80   833   622 Hunter Law               10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:54.1 12:50 
   81   855   572 Spencer Collins          11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:34.5 13:11 
   82   866  1271 Colton Kledzik           10 Cocoa                FL   24:51.0 13:20 
   83   868   316 Kenny Matthews           11 Cocoa                FL   24:52.2 13:21 
   84   876   675 Jacob Stanton            09 Melbourne            FL   25:03.9 13:27 
   85   891  1345 Ian Cook                 10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:16.1 13:34 
   86   905   319 Kenneth Sabo             09 Cocoa                FL   25:28.4 13:40 
   87   920   273 William Heyer            09 Palm Bay             FL   25:52.8 13:54 
   88   926   887 Cade Herold              11 Cocoa                FL   26:00.0 13:57 
   89   943   753 Seth Bolling             10 Fellsmere            FL   26:26.2 14:11 
   90   946   845 Rylan Andrews            09 Melbourne            FL   26:29.1 14:13 
   91   963   858 Jonathan Anderson-Crio   09 Rockledge            FL   26:44.4 14:21 
   92   967  1294 Zachary Walls            10 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   26:48.8 14:24 
   93   968  1169 Dylan Kaplan             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:50.1 14:24 
   94   970   308 Aaron Netterstrom        10 Melbourne            FL   26:54.9 14:27 
   95  1015  1207 Brendan Rannings         11 Palm Bay             FL   28:03.8 15:04 
   96  1044   786 Kyle Sanders             11 Melbourne            FL   29:17.6 15:43 
   97  1048  1110 Jacob Westner            10 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:38.7 15:55 
   98  1078   874 Cody Younger             09 Palm Bay             FL   30:41.5 16:28 
   99  1153  1164 Matthew Hadden           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:04.1 18:17 
  100  1169   279 Chance Gorman            09 Melbourne            FL   35:08.7 18:52 
  101  1173   825 Kaiser Creek             11 Melbourne            FL   35:35.8 19:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  1223 Mason Jones              13 Titusville           FL   11:37.3  6:15 
    2    34    74 Jared Hayes              12 Satellite Beach      FL   11:48.8  6:21 
    3    36   935 Paul Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   11:53.0  6:23 
    4    40  1314 Ethan Aynes              12 Titusville           FL   12:02.2  6:28 
    5    43  1103 Ryan Garrett             13 Titusville           FL   12:05.5  6:30 
    6    53   124 Ryan Miller              14 Melbourne            FL   12:19.3  6:37 
    7    54  1121 Jacob N. Carter          14 Mims                 FL   12:20.2  6:38 
    8    70   106 Clay Tezel               14 Merritt Island       FL   12:37.2  6:47 
    9    73   325 Dylan Norris             13 Titusville           FL   12:39.7  6:48 
   10    74  1254 Mitchell Shoff           13 Melbourne            FL   12:41.6  6:49 
   11    76  1320 Caleb Ferguson           13 Titusville           FL   12:42.4  6:49 
   12    83   867 Logan Lawhorn            12 Cocoa                FL   12:47.6  6:52 
   13    93   351 Rodolfo J Valentin       13 Rockledge            FL   13:09.7  7:04 
   14   109   831 Tyler Adams              13 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:37.8  7:19 
   15   129  1326 Trevor Denson            12                      FL   13:58.6  7:30 
   16   131  1328 Brandon Hazelbaker       13                      FL   13:59.0  7:31 
   17   140   464 Jake Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   14:06.7  7:35 
   18   142   840 Carson Thomas            14 Satellite Beach      FL   14:08.4  7:36 
   19   144  1165 Devin Stremmel           12 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:10.8  7:37 
   20   171  1004 Corbin Lindsey           12 Rockledge            FL   14:32.9  7:49 
   21   198  1097 Edward Devlin            13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:05.8  8:06 
   22   227  1327 Zachary Denson           12                      FL   15:33.0  8:21 
   23   273  1104 Jason Garrett            12 Titusville           FL   16:16.4  8:44 
   24   298  1144 Jonathan Flemming        14 Titusville           FL   16:30.3  8:52 
   25   320  1252 Ryan C. Miller           12  Rockledge           FL   16:54.3  9:05 
   26   323    81 Cameron Sutton           14 Satellite Beach      FL   16:55.2  9:05 
   27   352  1295 Cameron Saydo            12 Melbourne            FL   17:20.4  9:19 
   28   357   220 Tyler West               12 Melbourne            FL   17:22.3  9:20 
   29   375   307 Seth Netterstrom         12 Melbourne            FL   17:31.2  9:24 
   30   383   667 Andrew Schwarz           12 Merritt Island       FL   17:34.8  9:26 
   31   392   915 Gage Catizone            14 Cocoa                FL   17:39.0  9:29 
   32   393   413 Ethan Hammett            12 Merritt Island       FL   17:40.1  9:29 
   33   403   783 Morgan Scott             12 Merritt Island       FL   17:50.1  9:35 
   34   423  1080 Steven Masker            13 Melbourne            FL   18:04.2  9:42 
   35   424   778 Cole Pittman             12 Merritt Island       FL   18:05.9  9:43 
   36   426   600 Jacob Mellick            14 Rockledge            FL   18:07.7  9:44 
   37   430  1289 Antonio Granados         12 Viera                FL   18:12.8  9:47 
   38   449  1283 Kyle Davis               12 Melbourne            FL   18:27.7  9:55 
   39   452  1083 Travis Winans            12 Melbourne            FL   18:29.8  9:56 
   40   501   508 Drake Anselmo            14 Palm Bay             FL   19:05.5 10:15 
   41   545  1236 Bryce Gressani           13 West Melbourne       FL   19:34.5 10:31 
   42   605  1310 Andrew Bootz             12 Cocoa                FL   20:26.9 10:59 
   43   617   199 Jackson Dowding          13 West Melbourne       FL   20:34.8 11:03 
   44   628   999 Thomas Vonseggern        12 Merritt Island       FL   20:47.8 11:10 
   45   659   878 Cameron Matos            12 Melbourne            FL   21:15.7 11:25 
   46   790   411 Christopher Reutt        12 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.4 12:22 
   47   817  1368 Frances Kirk             12 Cocoa                FL   23:38.2 12:41 
   48  1003  1098 Robert Turner            14 Indian Harbour       FL   27:41.3 14:52 
   49  1010   247 Ryan Huff                12 Merritt Island       FL   27:58.9 15:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1335 Matt Horner              17 Merritt Island       FL   10:11.8  5:29 
    2    11  1214 Drew Denson              16 Titusville           FL   10:53.4  5:51 
    3    29   533 Sean Kutzner             15 Melbourne            FL   11:45.9  6:19 
    4    38  1025 Michael Groppel          15 Viera                FL   11:55.5  6:24 
    5    39  1329 Trey Cooper              16 Palm Bay             FL   11:59.7  6:27 
    6    46   587 Parker Nuetzman          15 Palm Bay             FL   12:11.1  6:33 
    7    48  1145 Samuel Flemming          16 Titusville           FL   12:12.7  6:34 
    8    51   472 Trevor Young             16 West Melbourne       FL   12:18.7  6:37 
    9    72  1247 Michael Field            18 Palm Bay             FL   12:39.7  6:48 
   10    90   947 Mickey Gaffney           16 Satellite Beach      FL   13:04.3  7:01 
   11   134  1079 Andrew Masker            15 Melbourne            FL   14:03.2  7:33 
   12   156  1054 Adam Beal                19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:23.6  7:44 
   13   166  1250 Erik Maki                19 Melbourne            FL   14:31.3  7:48 
   14   169  1055 Ryan Beal                19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:31.6  7:48 
   15   192  1308 Jacob Boughner           17 Viera                FL   14:56.9  8:02 
   16   267  1291 Frank Schrader           19 Melbourne            FL   16:09.2  8:40 
   17   340   571 Dylan Collins            16 Satellite Beach      FL   17:14.3  9:15 
   18   564   941 Andrew Scholl            16 Melbourne            FL   19:49.6 10:39 
   19   743   382 Daniel Avalos            16 Rockledge            FL   22:25.9 12:03 
   20   994   513 Kevin Sieck              15 Rockledge            FL   27:26.6 14:44 
   21  1094   724 Dalton Rennie            17 Rockledge            FL   31:27.4 16:53 
   22  1095   725 Nick Guest               15 Rockledge            FL   31:28.0 16:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  1249 Daniel Maloney           21 Palm Bay             FL   11:15.1  6:03 
    2    41  1184 Matt Earhart             22 Merritt Island       FL   12:02.4  6:28 
    3    86   126 Matt McDougal            22 Rockledge            FL   12:55.4  6:56 
    4   189  1182 Phillip Sley             23 Merritt Island       FL   14:53.2  8:00 
    5   203   562 David Friedland          20 Melbourne            FL   15:10.9  8:09 
    6   223   929 Shayne Kinney            22 Melbourne            FL   15:29.3  8:19 
    7   369   185 Andrew Miros             23 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:26.9  9:22 
    8   462   224 Jared Ramsey             24 Melbourne            FL   18:36.0  9:59 
    9   504  1334 Greg Gage                23 Satellite Beach      FL   19:09.5 10:17 
   10   590   894 Paul Bennett             22 Cocoa                FL   20:06.8 10:48 
   11   652  1106 Tyler Fleming            20 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.6 11:24 
   12   684   461 Eliezer Ramos            24 Melbourne            FL   21:38.2 11:37 
   13   788  1265 Peter Snell              24 Melbourne            FL   22:58.9 12:20 
   14   800   542 Paul Tang                23 West Melbourne       FL   23:15.0 12:29 
   15  1149   926 Michael Sacco            24 West Melbourne       FL   33:56.6 18:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    69 Ron Abel                 29 Satellite Beach      FL   10:22.8  5:35 
    2    12  1069 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   10:56.8  5:53 
    3    19  1351 Greg Reverdiau           29                      FL   11:18.6  6:05 
    4    95   893 Brian Burgard            27 Palm Bay             FL   13:10.6  7:05 
    5    98   276 Benjamin Wood            25 Indialantic          FL   13:15.5  7:07 
    6   100   491 Shehzad Qureshi          28 Melbourne            FL   13:18.0  7:09 
    7   130  1018 Timothy Zwerner          27 Melbourne            FL   13:59.0  7:31 
    8   143  1344 Davy Schvermann          29 Cocoa                FL   14:10.3  7:37 
    9   168   619 Kennith Adams            28 Rockledge            FL   14:31.5  7:48 
   10   232     7 Joseph Joseph            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:38.0  8:24 
   11   249  1094 Adam Bird                28 Melbourne            FL   15:51.0  8:31 
   12   316  1057 Brandon Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   16:48.6  9:02 
   13   332   202 Stephen Young            25 Melbourne            FL   17:04.4  9:10 
   14   358   265 Daniel Goodhew           28 Melbourne            FL   17:23.3  9:20 
   15   386   244 Paul Cwiklinski          29 Melbourne            FL   17:35.9  9:27 
   16   409   959 Seth McDonald            26 Rockledge            FL   17:55.2  9:37 
   17   436   493 Ryan Schick              26 West Melbourne       FL   18:18.3  9:50 
   18   559   904 Joshua Smith             27 Merritt Island       FL   19:44.2 10:36 
   19   569   898 Mark Rush                29 Cocoa                FL   19:51.9 10:40 
   20   721   883 Allen McElroy            26 Cocoa                FL   22:05.6 11:52 
   21   728   683 Joshua Beavers           26 Melburne             FL   22:10.7 11:54 
   22   758   453 Shawn Bachar             28 Cocoa                FL   22:41.9 12:11 
   23   910   310 Brett Heyer              26 Palm Bay             FL   25:33.3 13:43 
   24   983  1070 Rob Lowe                 27 Palm Bay             FL   27:13.4 14:37 
   25  1022   969 John Gilliard            29 Melbourne            FL   28:28.0 15:17 
   26  1097   578 Zachary Middlehurst      25 Cocoa                FL   31:35.3 16:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    20 John Davis               34 Melbourne            FL   10:09.7  5:28 
    2     9    62 Steve Hedgespeth         33 West Melbourne       FL   10:41.2  5:44 
    3    20  1115 Ramon Cordero            34 Palm Bay             FL   11:19.3  6:05 
    4    68   647 Chris Slusher            33 Melbourne            FL   12:29.7  6:43 
    5    69  1312 Eric McKinney            31 Melbourne            FL   12:30.6  6:43 
    6    71   127 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   12:37.5  6:47 
    7    80   366 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   12:45.5  6:51 
    8    89   393 Nate Lockwood            30 Satellite Beach      FL   13:02.6  7:00 
    9   103   937 Steve Bender             34 Melbourne            FL   13:27.4  7:14 
   10   146   103 Brett Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   14:12.9  7:38 
   11   158   104 Steven Stengle           30 Melbourne            FL   14:27.2  7:46 
   12   164   933 Timothy McGee            30 Palm Bay             FL   14:29.8  7:47 
   13   176   408 Justin Lyons             31 Winter Park          FL   14:41.5  7:53 
   14   197   145 John Prudot              34 Deltona              FL   15:05.7  8:06 
   15   225    95 Charles Goodson          31 Indialantic          FL   15:31.9  8:20 
   16   230   607 Steve Kopman             33 Melbourne                 15:35.2  8:22 
   17   235   370 Ian Hardos               34 Rockledge            FL   15:38.4  8:24 
   18   238  1086 Brandt Williams          31 Rockledge            FL   15:43.5  8:27 
   19   255  1276 Marcus Ingledsen         32 Rockledge            FL   15:55.7  8:33 
   20   303   906 Stephen Bray             31 West Melbourne       FL   16:36.1  8:55 
   21   322   518 Jason Kim                32 Palm Bay             FL   16:54.9  9:05 
   22   337  1266 Christopher Rhoades      30 Melbourne            FL   17:10.7  9:13 
   23   399   939 Matt Raley               30 Viera                FL   17:46.6  9:33 
   24   415   475 Adam Klaproth            33 Melbourne            FL   17:59.8  9:40 
   25   463  1300 Christopher Han          30 Titusville           FL   18:36.2  9:59 
   26   493  1056 Pete Longueira           34 Melbourne            FL   19:01.6 10:13 
   27   558   928 Sean Miniclier           33 Melbourne            FL   19:43.6 10:35 
   28   607   543 Timothy A Forcier        31 Melbourne            FL   20:29.8 11:00 
   29   616   614 Douglas Rauscher         33 West Melbourne       FL   20:34.5 11:03 
   30   633   490 Greg Price               33 Palm Bay             FL   20:52.4 11:12 
   31   828   260 Cedric Ching             30 Melbourne            FL   23:51.1 12:48 
   32   853   433 David Lichtenberg        34 Titusville           FL   24:30.9 13:10 
   33   867   343 Dale Little              32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:51.4 13:21 
   34   893  1267 Andy Hanson              31 Titusville           FL   25:17.2 13:34 
   35   904   806 Todd Oskam               32 Melbourne            FL   25:27.8 13:40 
   36   953   805 Ronald Hartsfield        34 Merritt Island       FL   26:36.2 14:17 
   37   965   982 Jamie Bell               34 Melbourne            FL   26:46.2 14:22 
   38   984  1244 Corey J. Gunderman       34 Melbourne            FL   27:13.9 14:37 
   39  1050   973 Charles Burgess          32 Satellite Beach      FL   29:46.6 15:59 
   40  1116   441 Joseph Foley             33 Melbourne            FL   32:12.2 17:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   922 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne            FL   11:01.3  5:55 
    2    22   238 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   11:21.3  6:06 
    3    23   223 Bryan Cheek              39 Melbourne            FL   11:22.7  6:07 
    4    33  1147 Jeremy Stewart           36 Melbourne            FL   11:48.1  6:20 
    5    49   281 Bryan White              36 Satellite Beach      FL   12:17.5  6:36 
    6    55   182 Ron Ritter               39 Viera                FL   12:21.1  6:38 
    7    65   476 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   12:29.1  6:42 
    8    66  1173 Thaddeus Austin          35 Melbourne            FL   12:29.3  6:42 
    9    82    39 Kevin Caster             37 Melbourne            FL   12:47.0  6:52 
   10   123   257 Juan Aguilar             36 Palm Bay             FL   13:53.6  7:28 
   11   161    37 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   14:28.0  7:46 
   12   179   398 Bill Hudkins             36 Melbourne            FL   14:44.9  7:55 
   13   191  1317 Rich Chapman             39 West Melbourne       FL   14:54.4  8:00 
   14   285   440 Gary Baker               36 Melbourne            FL   16:21.9  8:47 
   15   288   817 John Litchfield          37 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:25.0  8:49 
   16   309   352 Rodolfo Valentin         39 Rockledge            HI   16:43.5  8:59 
   17   334   585 Mark Petrillo            37 Melbourne            FL   17:06.3  9:11 
   18   347  1120 Doug Grandey             38 Rockledge            FL   17:17.3  9:17 
   19   381   850 Mike Doyle               39 Rockledge            FL   17:33.4  9:26 
   20   412   871 Jonathan Hazen           35 W Melbourne          FL   17:57.8  9:39 
   21   457   489 Jake Auxier              35 West Melbourne       FL   18:31.5  9:57 
   22   468   295 Bill Floyd               39 Palm Bay             FL   18:44.4 10:04 
   23   488   992 John Charlier            37 Pafb                 FL   18:58.9 10:11 
   24   516   486 Scott Krug               37 Clermont             FL   19:14.4 10:20 
   25   550  1154 Richard Janke            37 Merritt Island       FL   19:38.6 10:33 
   26   577   437 Kevin Howard             37 Palm Bay             FL   19:55.6 10:42 
   27   580  1255 Roland Shoff             37 Melbourne            FL   19:58.8 10:44 
   28   593  1064 Bill Montgomery          35 Melbourne            FL   20:09.3 10:49 
   29   644    65 Scott Riggenbach         35 Melbourne            FL   21:04.5 11:19 
   30   730   291 Shawn Burns              39 Melbourne            FL   22:11.8 11:55 
   31   772   266 Eric Ward                36 Melbourne            FL   22:48.4 12:15 
   32   785   289 John Kramer              36 Satellite Beach      FL   22:54.7 12:18 
   33   787   227 Chris Barnum             38 West Melbourne       FL   22:58.4 12:20 
   34   877   676 Neal Stanton             38 Melbourne            FL   25:04.6 13:28 
   35   895  1286 Bill Tidwell             37 Melbourne            FL   25:17.9 13:35 
   36   915   861 Kris Morrill             39 Merritt Island       FL   25:45.4 13:50 
   37   927   886 Ryan Herold              38 Cocoa                FL   26:00.9 13:58 
   38   947   888 Chris Imel               35 Palm Bay             FL   26:29.9 14:13 
   39   974   193 Kirby Watson             37 Viera                FL   26:59.2 14:29 
   40   988   747 Adam Copeland            37 Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.3 14:42 
   41   999   251 Scott Lord               37 Palm Bay             FL   27:39.3 14:51 
   42  1085   820 Kevin Smith              36 Melbourne            FL   31:10.4 16:44 
   43  1119   565 Kevin Litt               35 Rockledge            FL   32:15.6 17:19 
   44  1168   355 Alan Hulse               35 Sebastian            FL   35:03.4 18:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  1036 Joe Castner              43 Melbourne            FL   11:05.9  5:58 
    2    17  1340 Felix Hottenstein        43 Melbourne            FL   11:16.5  6:03 
    3    21   138 Sean Black               43 Melbourne            FL   11:19.4  6:05 
    4    24   148 Scott Larson             40 Melbourne            FL   11:24.9  6:08 
    5    37   881 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   11:53.3  6:23 
    6    44   139 Al Steiginga             44 Indialantic          FL   12:07.9  6:31 
    7    63    72 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL   12:26.2  6:41 
    8    75   975 Rick Neale               40 Melbourne            FL   12:42.3  6:49 
    9    78  1261 Scott Thrower            44 Melbourne            FL   12:45.0  6:51 
   10    96   463 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   13:11.6  7:05 
   11   114  1251 Keith Dunleavy           41 Melbourne            FL   13:46.2  7:24 
   12   183  1331 Jeff Steger              41 Satellite Beach      FL   14:49.7  7:58 
   13   228   813 Rick Buck                42 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:33.0  8:21 
   14   265   384 Michael Lafortune        41 Satellite Beach      FL   16:07.5  8:39 
   15   287  1008 Charlie Hoffhine         40 Melbourne            FL   16:24.8  8:49 
   16   324   979 Robert Landers           42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:56.5  9:06 
   17   344   570 Jeremie Collins          40 Satellite Beach      FL   17:15.1  9:16 
   18   346    87 Randy Hines              41 Grant                FL   17:15.8  9:16 
   19   370    77 Russ Soule               43 Melbourne            FL   17:28.0  9:23 
   20   427   259 Doug Glines              41 Palm Bay             FL   18:08.8  9:45 
   21   432   217 Shannon Chau             40 Melbourne            FL   18:16.0  9:48 
   22   433   824 Leroy Stromenger         43 Melbourne            FL   18:16.6  9:49 
   23   439   681 Matt Marano              40 Rockledge            FL   18:19.9  9:51 
   24   454  1129 James Gregory            44 Melbourne            FL   18:30.8  9:56 
   25   477  1318 Dave Fitzgerald          43 Merritt Island       FL   18:52.6 10:08 
   26   505   976 Brian Cutting            42 Melbourne            FL   19:09.6 10:17 
   27   549   772 Ken Grabe                43 Merritt Island       FL   19:38.6 10:33 
   28   554  1346 Brett Sr. Darlington     43 Merritt Island       FL   19:41.7 10:34 
   29   563   123 Norman Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   19:47.9 10:38 
   30   571  1347 Dan Robert               41 Orlando              FL   19:52.8 10:40 
   31   578   322 Sean Cannie              42 Melbourne            FL   19:56.4 10:42 
   32   588   849 Ronald Rountree          42 Merritt Island       FL   20:04.7 10:47 
   33   606   967 Jason Russell            40 Melbourne            FL   20:29.0 11:00 
   34   623   958 Devon Gillespie          41 West Melbourne       FL   20:41.6 11:07 
   35   632  1125 Terry Rosenbalm          41 Viera                FL   20:51.5 11:12 
   36   642   304 Kevin Dunbar             43 West Melbourne       FL   21:03.6 11:18 
   37   654   120 Ty Bowen                 43 Merritt Island       FL   21:14.9 11:24 
   38   664  1002 Mike McCain              44 Palm Bay             FL   21:16.6 11:25 
   39   695   791 Aaron Rutland            41 Rockledge            FL   21:43.5 11:40 
   40   703   918 Rod Neal                 42 Melbourne            FL   21:51.0 11:44 
   41   726   876 Orlando Matos            42 Melbourne            FL   22:09.3 11:54 
   42   731  1213 Judd Spitzer             42 Cocoa                FL   22:12.8 11:56 
   43   782  1100 Dan Clark                43 Indialantic          FL   22:52.4 12:17 
   44   851   457 Kirk Monsees             41 Melbourne            FL   24:29.8 13:09 
   45   882   339 Rick Michetti            42 Melbourne            FL   25:10.1 13:31 
   46   890  1050 Tripp Walton             41 Melbourne            FL   25:14.9 13:33 
   47   935   541 Roger Ogburn             43 Indialantic          FL   26:16.2 14:06 
   48   960   924 Randy Boozer             43 Melbourne            FL   26:43.5 14:21 
   49  1051   594 Eric Byrd                41 Viera                FL   29:46.7 15:59 
   50  1072   579 Greg Prosser             41 Merritt Island       FL   30:33.0 16:24 
   51  1093   548 Michael Withrow          43 Viera                FL   31:19.7 16:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    22 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island       FL   10:58.2  5:54 
    2    26   703 Keith Snodgrass          46 Melbourne            FL   11:37.9  6:15 
    3    28   239 Ken Fortmayer            47 Melbourne            FL   11:45.3  6:19 
    4    32    23 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   11:48.0  6:20 
    5    60    75 Greg Hayes               48 Satellite Beach      FL   12:24.0  6:40 
    6    77   847 Lance Haskins            49 Rockledge            FL   12:44.2  6:50 
    7   108    41 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   13:36.7  7:19 
    8   165  1313 George Kirk              46 Orlando              FL   14:30.2  7:47 
    9   184  1259 Kurt Tezel               48 Merritt Island       FL   14:50.2  7:58 
   10   194   321 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   15:00.2  8:03 
   11   201   263 Alan Diamond             45 Melbourne            FL   15:09.1  8:08 
   12   207   658 Keith Winsten            48 Melbourne            FL   15:13.0  8:10 
   13   210   512 Bruce Sieck              48 Rockledge            FL   15:16.2  8:12 
   14   212    31 Chris Waterman           45 Rockledge            FL   15:16.9  8:12 
   15   245   737 Lew Schwartz             48 Melbourne            FL   15:48.8  8:29 
   16   259   598 John Mellick             45 Rockledge            FL   16:00.0  8:35 
   17   292   450 Duron Smith              45 Cocoa                FL   16:27.5  8:50 
   18   351   363 Chris Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   17:19.5  9:18 
   19   359   796 Seth Glick               48 Rockledge            FL   17:23.4  9:20 
   20   365   320 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   17:26.0  9:22 
   21   382  1216 Phillip Venanzi          48 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:34.4  9:26 
   22   443    91 David Scholl             49 Melbourne            FL   18:23.0  9:52 
   23   627   328 Steven Hebert            49 Palm Bay             FL   20:44.5 11:08 
   24   690  1190 Mike Olejarski           49 Merritt Island       FL   21:41.9 11:39 
   25   795  1141 Ray Jr. Fuller           46 Melbourne            FL   23:11.4 12:27 
   26   810  1065 Michael Hillger          48 Melbourne            FL   23:28.8 12:36 
   27   998   623 Tom Gaffney              45 Satellite Beach      FL   27:36.7 14:49 
   28  1007   231 Chip Hooper              49 Merritt Island       FL   27:53.7 14:58 
   29  1011    78 Aaron Prupas             45 Rockledge            FL   28:01.4 15:03 
   30  1018   246 Steve Huff               46 Merritt Island       FL   28:11.0 15:08 
   31  1088  1361 Jaime Capley             46 Melbourne            FL   31:13.3 16:45 
   32  1103   721 Greg Rennie              45 Rockledge            FL   31:47.1 17:04 
   33  1111   345 Phil Stiffler            45 Melbourne            FL   32:04.8 17:13 
   34  1114   631 Patrick Mondor           47 Palm Bay             FL   32:06.0 17:14 
   35  1170   733 Terrence Beck            46 Cocoa                FL   35:16.3 18:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    27 Joe Hultgren             52 Melbourne            FL   10:40.1  5:44 
    2    18   830 Michael Adams            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:17.6  6:04 
    3    56   625 Jay Claybaugh            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:21.2  6:38 
    4    61  1176 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:24.3  6:40 
    5    64   674 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   12:27.9  6:42 
    6   106   859 Carl Davison             53 Melbourne            FL   13:32.4  7:16 
    7   110   147 Haskell Walker           54 Melbourne            FL   13:40.2  7:20 
    8   121  1029 Bill Craig               51 Rockledge            FL   13:53.1  7:27 
    9   126   624 Joe Boudro               50 Palm Bay             FL   13:56.5  7:29 
   10   132  1027 Steve Calabro            52 Melbourne            FL   13:59.9  7:31 
   11   182   517 Chris Morgan             50 Melbourne            FL   14:48.0  7:57 
   12   202   159 Bill Buonanni            51 Merritt Island       FL   15:09.6  8:08 
   13   208   313 Michael Gaffney          52 Melbourne            FL   15:13.4  8:10 
   14   239   532 Steve Wilson             51 Malabar              FL   15:44.0  8:27 
   15   251   550 Brian Smith              53 Cocoa                FL   15:52.2  8:31 
   16   263   916 Brian Cardinal           53 Ocala                     16:06.9  8:39 
   17   363   558 Pat McKee                54 Melbourne            FL   17:26.0  9:22 
   18   388   496 Dwight Bost              51 Melbourne            FL   17:36.5  9:27 
   19   458  1309 Lee Markham              51 Viera                FL   18:33.4  9:58 
   20   499  1089 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL   19:05.2 10:15 
   21   540  1159 Joe Eaton                52 Melbourne            FL   19:31.5 10:29 
   22   556   402 Stephen Novicki          53 Rockledge            FL   19:43.2 10:35 
   23   694   865 Mike Jasinski            51 Melboune             FL   21:42.5 11:39 
   24   711   335 Jay Ottesen              52 Palm Bay             FL   22:00.7 11:49 
   25   732   348 Charlie King             50 West Melbourne       FL   22:13.1 11:56 
   26   784    80 John Schmidt             52 Palm Bay             FL   22:53.9 12:18 
   27   862   860 David Strickland         54 West Melbourne       FL   24:46.4 13:18 
   28   881  1209 Keith Stanley            50 Satellite Beach      FL   25:07.5 13:29 
   29   894  1179 David Matte              53 Palm Bay             FL   25:17.3 13:34 
   30   966   196 Anthony Wade             51 Melbourne            FL   26:48.2 14:23 
   31  1106   987 Troy Heron               50 Merritt Island       FL   31:58.7 17:10 
   32  1118   423 Scott Leazott            53 Palm Bay             FL   32:14.9 17:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   109 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   12:05.1  6:29 
    2    47   653 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   12:11.3  6:33 
    3   139   131 Jerry Bird               57 Melbourne            FL   14:06.1  7:34 
    4   150  1238 Bill Pinch               55 Melbourne            FL   14:20.0  7:42 
    5   181   921 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   14:47.7  7:57 
    6   266   760 Daryl Gilbert            56 Viera                FL   16:07.6  8:40 
    7   291   337 Jim Tagg                 55 Melbourne            FL   16:26.7  8:50 
    8   350   206 David Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   17:19.4  9:18 
    9   395   269 Doug Ward                58 Viera                FL   17:43.7  9:31 
   10   422   684 Jeff Perry               56 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:04.0  9:42 
   11   470   523 Guy Habercom             56 Palm Bay             FL   18:48.4 10:06 
   12   491   132 Jim McClary              59 Melbourne            FL   19:01.2 10:13 
   13   520   213 Walter Marszal           58 Melbourne            FL   19:17.0 10:21 
   14   521   629 Mike Singer              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:17.3 10:21 
   15   529   687 David Ryall              57 Melbourne            FL   19:23.9 10:25 
   16   542   502 James Cornthwaite        57 Melbourne            FL   19:33.1 10:30 
   17   620  1028 Zdravko Obradovic        59 Melbourne            FL   20:38.5 11:05 
   18   672    60 Gilbert Russell          55 Indialantic          FL   21:23.3 11:29 
   19   710   323 Jeffrey White            55 Melbourne            FL   21:59.7 11:48 
   20   715   612 Robert Moran             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:01.8 11:50 
   21   724  1124 Gary Hopkins             57 Old Town             FL   22:08.9 11:53 
   22  1063   800 Robert Mula              58 Melbourne            FL   30:04.8 16:09 
   23  1198   311 Steve Gargani            57 Melbourne            FL   57:58.9 31:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105    10 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL   13:30.5  7:15 
    2   216    14 Ray Brown                64 Melbourne            FL   15:22.4  8:15 
    3   224   627 Larry Wiseman            60 Melbourne            FL   15:29.3  8:19 
    4   243   434 David Farrall            63 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:46.4  8:28 
    5   244   650 Frank Webbe              64 Palm Bay             FL   15:47.5  8:29 
    6   296   391 Jim Schroeder            64 Indialantic          FL   16:30.0  8:52 
    7   326   359 Bruce Snyder             63 Cocoa                FL   16:57.1  9:06 
    8   581     6 Ed Duley                 62 Melbourne            FL   19:59.1 10:44 
    9   674   407 Robert Crum              60 Melbourne            FL   21:29.9 11:33 
   10   791   358 Donna Bricker            61 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.8 12:22 
   11   914   956 Nelson Pottmeyer         64 Ormond Beach         FL   25:44.9 13:49 
   12   925   449 Robert Vega              60 Melbourne            FL   25:59.9 13:57 
   13   928  1128 Ronnie Nail              60 Melbourne            FL   26:00.9 13:58 
   14   940     1 Robert Bruckhart         60 Melbourne            FL   26:19.6 14:08 
   15  1032   421 John Lucas               63 Melbourne            FL   28:46.6 15:27 
   16  1101   713 Tim Geoghegan            62 Ihb                  FL   31:46.2 17:03 
   17  1193   588 Bob Klaproth             63 Melbourne            FL   47:21.8 25:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   122    61 Gary Castner             66 Melbourne            FL   13:53.5  7:28 
    2   135   525 James Bouck              65 Melbourne            FL   14:03.8  7:33 
    3   153   913 Bernie Kaiman            66 Palm Bay             FL   14:21.0  7:42 
    4   308   357 George McAfee            69 Melbourne            FL   16:42.4  8:58 
    5   420   756 Vern Thomas              65 Melbourne            FL   18:03.1  9:42 
    6   483   305 George Then              69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:55.7 10:10 
    7   503  1131 Russell Stein            65 Cocoa                FL   19:08.9 10:17 
    8   508   597 Frank Maloney            67 Satellite Beach      FL   19:10.0 10:17 
    9   626   757 Michael Petrillo         69 Chester Springs      PA   20:43.7 11:08 
   10   734    30 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   22:14.3 11:56 
   11   832   503 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   23:54.1 12:50 
   12  1041   952 John P. Engel            67 West Melbourne       FL   29:13.9 15:41 
   13  1098  1305 Roy Jr. Kerstetter       68 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.2 16:58 
   14  1154   644 Harry Lee                65 Orlando              FL   34:04.8 18:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   261    67 Tom Ward                 74 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:01.3  8:36 
    2   619   946 Bernie Sher              73 Rockledge            FL   20:37.7 11:04 
    3   793   380 Arbie McInnis            74 Palm Bay             FL   23:07.3 12:25 
    4   875   129 Jim Anderson             71 Ormond Beach         FL   24:58.2 13:24 
    5  1038  1239 James Morrell            73 Melbourne            FL   29:05.2 15:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   464    47 Bob Pecor                77 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:38.5 10:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    53 Jessica Crate            26 Satellite Beach      FL   10:47.1  5:48 
    2    27   520 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   11:43.0  6:18 
    3    29   784 Emily Chapman            15 West Melbourne       FL   11:48.2  6:20 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35    32 Jackie Clifton           50 Palm Bay             FL   11:51.7  6:22 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   209   188 Kaylee Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   15:13.7  8:11 
    2   222  1337 Jessica Marzano          07 Melbourne            FL   15:27.3  8:18 
    3   226   142 Audrey Buck              08 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:32.0  8:20 
    4   233  1277 Lily Ingledsen           08 Rockledge            FL   15:38.0  8:24 
    5   300   349 Ariana Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   16:32.1  8:53 
    6   301   241 Aubrey Fortmayer         07 Melbourne            FL   16:33.2  8:53 
    7   319   432 Denee' Lichtenberg       08 Titusville           FL   16:54.2  9:05 
    8   368   738 Anna Grenevicki          07 Indialantic          FL   17:26.6  9:22 
    9   380   101 Katelyn Owl              08 Palm Bay             FL   17:33.2  9:25 
   10   428  1044 Tessa Mitzlaff           07 Cocoa                FL   18:09.8  9:45 
   11   538  1078 Victoria Abel            06 Satellite Beach      FL   19:30.6 10:28 
   12   557   340 Calla Michetti           08 Melbourne            FL   19:43.5 10:35 
   13   561  1022 Gabriela Shenbaum        06 Melbourne            FL   19:46.1 10:37 
   14   570   775 Lore Mae Grabe           08 Merritt Island       FL   19:52.1 10:40 
   15   603   637 Andrea Toledo            06 Rockledge            FL   20:25.5 10:58 
   16   624   868 Reagan Holmes            07 Rockledge            FL   20:42.3 11:07 
   17   649  1032 Anna Craig               08 Rockledge            FL   21:13.7 11:24 
   18   660  1012 Juliana Martinez         08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:15.7 11:25 
   19   663  1003 Brienna McCain           06 Palm Bay             FL   21:16.6 11:25 
   20   669   327 Aubrey Orcutt            04 Palm Bay             FL   21:18.6 11:26 
   21   727   293 Taegen Burns             04 Melbourne            FL   22:10.7 11:54 
   22   763   399 Rylan Clark              08 Rockledge            FL   22:44.5 12:13 
   23   780  1102 Hailey Clark             07 Indialantic          FL   22:51.4 12:16 
   24   783   754 Cordelia Bolling         08 Fellsmere            FL   22:52.6 12:17 
   25   820  1033 Elizabeth Roberts        08 Rockledge            FL   23:42.5 12:44 
   26   834  1053 Baylee Fritz             08 Melbourne            FL   23:57.8 12:52 
   27   842   527 Jenna Garza              08 Rockledge            FL   24:05.9 12:56 
   28   870   891 Hannah Forrest           07 Rockledge            FL   24:54.9 13:22 
   29   871  1021 Shelby Buras             05 Melbourne            FL   24:55.6 13:23 
   30   873   334 Madeline Biggs           05 Melbourne            FL   24:56.1 13:23 
   31   902   657 Lily Winsten             08 Melbourne            FL   25:23.4 13:38 
   32   911  1096 Anastacia Devlin         08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:37.7 13:45 
   33   916   749 Sophia Crandall          07 Merritt Island       FL   25:47.3 13:51 
   34   917   445 Haley Armstrong          07 Melbourne            FL   25:48.7 13:51 
   35   933   910 Ryleigh Carr             08 Cocoa                FL   26:12.6 14:04 
   36   948   844 Alexia Andrews           08 Melbourne            FL   26:32.8 14:15 
   37   958   983 Isabella Bell            08 Melbourne            FL   26:42.4 14:20 
   38   962   984 Lillian Bell             07 Melbourne            FL   26:44.3 14:21 
   39   972  1073 Kate Vanheden            08 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.6 14:28 
   40   977   194 Abigail Watson           06 Viera                FL   26:59.7 14:29 
   41   987   656 Sara Lockhart            07 Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.2 14:42 
   42  1012   372 Morgan Prupas            05 Rockledge            FL   28:01.6 15:03 
   43  1013  1139 Sedona Kleinschmidt      06 Rockledge            FL   28:01.7 15:03 
   44  1021   560 Caelan Cook              08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:26.6 15:16 
   45  1042   787 Emily Sanders            08 Melbourne            FL   29:14.4 15:42 
   46  1053   595 McKenna Caban            07 Melbourne            FL   29:48.4 16:00 
   47  1056   555 Georgia Rydson           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:53.6 16:03 
   48  1059  1081 Mara Paschette           08 Melbourne            FL   29:54.6 16:03 
   49  1082   154 Emma Darville            07 Cocoa                FL   30:59.8 16:38 
   50  1086   821 Kaidelynn Smith          03 Melbourne            FL   31:10.5 16:44 
   51  1092   549 Zoe Withrow              05 Viera                FL   31:19.5 16:49 
   52  1096   745 Robyn Copeland           06 Satellite Beach      FL   31:30.2 16:55 
   53  1099   390 Rylee Hadcock            08 Melbourne            FL   31:43.1 17:01 
   54  1110   346 Grace Stiffler           06 Melbourne            FL   32:04.7 17:13 
   55  1113   632 Emma Mondor              05 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.9 17:14 
   56  1137   717 Josie Lowers             07 Rockledge            FL   33:16.2 17:51 
   57  1146   181 Abby Costa               07 Harmony              FL   33:43.5 18:06 
   58  1165  1015 Samantha Tomson          05 Rockledge            FL   34:34.4 18:33 
   59  1186   790 Courtney Hallett         04 West Melbourne       FL   38:17.7 20:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104  1026 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   13:28.4  7:14 
    2   119   586 Sydney Friedel           10 Satellite Beach      FL   13:49.4  7:25 
    3   138  1170 Marina Schuster          11 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:05.4  7:34 
    4   148   934 Ally Jaime               11 Indialantic          FL   14:13.7  7:38 
    5   170   948 Abigal Lake              10 Rockledge            FL   14:32.8  7:49 
    6   177   851 Danielle Doyle           11 Rockledge            FL   14:43.4  7:54 
    7   188   949 Magnolia Lake            10 Rockledge            FL   14:53.1  8:00 
    8   268   856 Carly Wilt               09 Melbourne            FL   16:12.0  8:42 
    9   275   400 Rese Clark               11 Rockledge            FL   16:17.8  8:45 
   10   278   668 Sophia Sardella          09 Merritt Island       FL   16:18.5  8:45 
   11   293   282 Sophia Krebs             10 Satellite Beach      FL   16:27.7  8:50 
   12   306   529 Lyra Hering              11 Rockledge            FL   16:41.6  8:58 
   13   310  1171 McKenzie Hester          10 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:43.6  8:59 
   14   313  1338 Alex Stouch              10 Titusville           FL   16:45.1  9:00 
   15   318   763 Morgan Waggoner          11 Rockledge            FL   16:53.7  9:04 
   16   338   670 Caroline McShea          10 Merritt Island       FL   17:11.3  9:14 
   17   345   183 Melanie Priest           10 Melbourne            FL   17:15.3  9:16 
   18   348   410 Emily Bootz              10 Cocoa                FL   17:17.6  9:17 
   19   366  1369 Emily Hazelbaker         11 Titusville           FL   17:26.2  9:22 
   20   367   774 Liesl Grabe              10 Merritt Island       FL   17:26.3  9:22 
   21   376  1325 Angelia Doyle            10 Rockledge            FL   17:32.0  9:25 
   22   384   412 Julia Pellasce           11 Rockledge            FL   17:34.8  9:26 
   23   421   651 Emma Roberts             10 Rockledge            FL   18:03.1  9:42 
   24   435   682 Emma Marano              10 Rockledge            FL   18:17.8  9:49 
   25   442   221 Kailee Chau              10 Melbourne            FL   18:21.4  9:51 
   26   472   406 Ravyn Sargent            11 Pafb                 FL   18:51.3 10:07 
   27   475  1231 Kylie Roach              10 Rockledge            FL   18:52.0 10:08 
   28   482  1242 Shelby Rlair             11 Indialantic          FL   18:55.7 10:10 
   29   487  1031 Caroline Craig           10 Rockledge            FL   18:58.3 10:11 
   30   495   923 Sydney Castillo          10 Melbourne            FL   19:01.6 10:13 
   31   496   777 Alyssa Caskey            10 Rockledge            FL   19:01.8 10:13 
   32   509   839 Savannah Baaske          11 Melbourne            FL   19:11.2 10:18 
   33   528  1007 Jayda Kulig              11 Melbourne            FL   19:23.9 10:25 
   34   531  1151 Hailey Janke             09 Merritt Island       FL   19:26.9 10:26 
   35   562  1052 Ashlee Fritz             10 Melbourne            FL   19:46.6 10:37 
   36   599   980 Alexa Rosati             11 Viera                FL   20:16.2 10:53 
   37   614  1166 Madeleine Peloquin       11 Melbourne            FL   20:33.5 11:02 
   38   621   577 Lauren Moore             10 Viera                FL   20:39.1 11:05 
   39   636  1191 Meghan George            11 Rockledge            FL   21:00.3 11:17 
   40   641   809 Lily McKnight            11 Malabar              FL   21:03.3 11:18 
   41   648   438 Madison Howard           11 Palm Bay             FL   21:06.9 11:20 
   42   658   944 Laura Rosenbalm          11 Viera                FL   21:15.4 11:25 
   43   689  1167 Sarah Charest            10 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:40.2 11:38 
   44   699  1298 Sydney Stewart           10 Melbourne            FL   21:46.8 11:42 
   45   702   920 Madeline Neal            09 Melbourne            FL   21:50.0 11:43 
   46   709   222 Ashley West              10 Melbourne            FL   21:57.5 11:47 
   47   720   663 Emily Callenberger       09 Merritt Island       FL   22:05.1 11:51 
   48   722  1367 Thalia Fuste             11 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:07.6 11:53 
   49   741   414 Katie Darlington         10 Merritt Island       FL   22:24.8 12:02 
   50   744  1119 Ashley Holland           11 Titusville           FL   22:26.0 12:03 
   51   745  1218 Emily McCauslin          10 Merritt Island       FL   22:26.9 12:03 
   52   747  1197 Trisha Suffern           09 Mims                 FL   22:27.9 12:04 
   53   750  1258 Soha Ramaden             09 Satellite Beach      FL   22:29.3 12:04 
   54   777  1302 Maya Grossman            10 Melbourne            FL   22:50.2 12:16 
   55   814   950 Lena Stagliano           09 Rockledge            FL   23:36.4 12:40 
   56   816   989 Lexi Schroeder           10 Indialantic          FL   23:37.9 12:41 
   57   835  1038 Sydney Prosser           11 Merritt Island       FL   23:58.5 12:52 
   58   845   583 Delaney Boyle            10 Satellite Beach      FL   24:10.9 12:59 
   59   880  1210 Lauren Stanley           11 Satellite Beach      FL   25:07.3 13:29 
   60   887  1270 Shelbee Clark            10 Cocoa                FL   25:12.6 13:32 
   61   909   818 Meghan Litchfield        10 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:32.7 13:43 
   62   961   857 Olivia Anderson-Crio     11 Rockledge            FL   26:44.3 14:21 
   63   973  1101 Sophie Clark             10 Indialantic          FL   26:58.1 14:29 
   64   991   957 Kirsten Gillespie        09 West Melbourne       FL   27:25.2 14:43 
   65  1014   664 Hannah Laferrier         10 East Hampton         CT   28:02.1 15:03 
   66  1019   743 Valentina Harness        09 Satellite Beach      FL   28:23.6 15:14 
   67  1024   742 Victoria Harness         09 Satellite Beach      FL   28:29.1 15:17 
   68  1025  1196 Isabella Bohdal          09 Melbourne            FL   28:33.7 15:20 
   69  1029   669 Natasha Fuhrmann         09 Merritt Island       FL   28:41.8 15:24 
   70  1030   780 Claudia Hipple           09 Merritt Island       FL   28:42.1 15:24 
   71  1052   972 Kathleen Burgess         10 Satellite Beach      FL   29:46.9 15:59 
   72  1055  1355 Erin Brooks              11 Melbourne            FL   29:51.0 16:01 
   73  1057  1085 Heather Krueger          09 Rockledge            FL   29:53.7 16:03 
   74  1070  1039 Madison Prosser          09 Merritt Island       FL   30:31.9 16:23 
   75  1136   426 Alexis Latour            11 Palm Bay             FL   33:15.4 17:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79   205 Amanda Beach             13 West Melbourne       FL   12:45.2  6:51 
    2    85   994 Alexis Weeks             14 Cocoa                FL   12:53.8  6:56 
    3   125  1264 Melissa Rodriguez        13 West Melbourne       FL   13:55.2  7:29 
    4   137  1143 Hannah Flemming          13 Titusville           FL   14:05.3  7:34 
    5   147   102 Kristen Owl              14 Palm Bay             FL   14:12.9  7:38 
    6   199  1232 Katarina Jernberg        13 Melbourne            FL   15:07.5  8:07 
    7   270   988 Sammy Schroeder          12 Indialantic          FL   16:13.9  8:43 
    8   353  1342 Ally Ward                12 Satellite Beach      FL   17:20.5  9:19 
    9   355  1324 Melanine Langgle         12 Titusville           FL   17:20.9  9:19 
   10   397   599 Kaitlyn Mellick          13 Rockledge            FL   17:45.5  9:32 
   11   431   404 Isabelle Gaffney         12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:15.3  9:48 
   12   459   514 Malea Sieck              13 Rockledge            FL   18:34.6  9:58 
   13   506   671 Shelby Stoeckman         12 Merritt Island       FL   19:09.7 10:17 
   14   507   758 Jessica Donahue          12 Merritt Island       FL   19:09.8 10:17 
   15   515   515 Elana Sieck              13 Rockledge            FL   19:14.3 10:20 
   16   535   996 Abigail Thorpe           12 Viera                FL   19:29.9 10:28 
   17   547  1235 Skylar Nelson            14 Melbourne            FL   19:34.9 10:31 
   18   560   685 Lexi Perry               13 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:45.4 10:36 
   19   584   792 Madison Ecrement         13 Rockledge            FL   20:03.0 10:46 
   20   613  1009 Courtney Hoffhine        14 Melbourne            FL   20:32.4 11:02 
   21   615  1010 Caitlin Hoffhine         12 Melbourne            FL   20:33.6 11:02 
   22   761  1333 Emily Wentworth          12 Melbourne            FL   22:43.4 12:12 
   23   765  1020 Rachel Colon             13 Viera                FL   22:44.7 12:13 
   24   806   197 Kallie Wade              12 Melbourne            FL   23:23.6 12:33 
   25   809  1067 Ashlee Hillger           12 Melbourne            FL   23:27.0 12:35 
   26   811  1353 Miranda Anderson         13 Satellite Beach      FL   23:29.8 12:37 
   27   813  1352 Catherine Cereska        14 Satellite Beach      FL   23:29.9 12:37 
   28   821   896 Sophia Lapardo           14 Cocoa                FL   23:42.7 12:44 
   29   847   866 Summer Jasinski          12 Melboune             FL   24:27.2 13:08 
   30   852  1187 Kasi Nelson              14 Melbourne            FL   24:30.4 13:09 
   31   897  1356 Emily Brooks             12 Melbourne            FL   25:20.7 13:36 
   32   906  1158 Paula Oskam              13 Melbourne            FL   25:28.6 13:41 
   33   922   782 Sydney Vickery           12 Merritt Island       FL   25:56.7 13:56 
   34   964   381 Sabrina Douglas          14 Palm Bay             FL   26:44.9 14:21 
   35  1002  1230 Savannah Peace           13 Melbourne            FL   27:40.7 14:51 
   36  1075   230 Hannah Mae Harding       14 Melbourne            FL   30:39.9 16:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   113   829 Sarah Fisher             17 West Melbourne       FL   13:44.1  7:23 
    2   151   609 Tiffany Mensch           16 Palm Bay             FL   14:20.1  7:42 
    3   327  1364 Emily Capley             15 Melbourne            FL   16:57.5  9:06 
    4   437   660 Molly Winsten            18 Melbourne            FL   18:18.8  9:50 
    5   498   794 Jesse Kessler            16 Melbourne            FL   19:04.7 10:15 
    6   533  1037 Bailey Castner           15 Melbourne            FL   19:27.8 10:27 
    7   575   497 Allie Bost               17 Melbourne            FL   19:54.3 10:41 
    8   625   869 Rachel Holmes            18 Rockledge            FL   20:42.9 11:07 
    9   653  1105 Mariah Almerez           19 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.8 11:24 
   10   670   114 Rachael Lecroy           15 Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.7 11:27 
   11   686   530 Serena Hering            17 Rockledge            FL   21:39.9 11:38 
   12   752   914 Emily Catizone           17 Cocoa                FL   22:34.4 12:07 
   13   766  1019 Taylor Rosati            16 Viera                FL   22:45.2 12:13 
   14   773   456 Christine Rines          16 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.9 12:15 
   15  1071   152 Sabrina Darville         15 Cocoa                FL   30:32.1 16:23 
   16  1132   723 Gabrielle Rennie         15 Rockledge            FL   33:02.5 17:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   698 Julia Nagy               21 Rockledge            FL   12:22.1  6:39 
    2   116  1068 Melissa Baldwin          23 Rockledge            FL   13:47.5  7:24 
    3   186   917 Sarah Cardinal           20 Ocala                FL   14:52.1  7:59 
    4   342   184 Michelle Priest          20 Melbourne            FL   17:14.9  9:16 
    5   391   553 Chelsea Scheurer         20 Melbourne            FL   17:37.1  9:28 
    6   407   329 Sarah Hebert             24 Palm Bay             FL   17:54.2  9:37 
    7   469   113 Dana Lecroy              23 Satellite Beach      FL   18:45.2 10:04 
    8   500   799 Kara Downs               24 Orlando              FL   19:05.5 10:15 
    9   576   419 Jessica Patterson        24 Merritt Island       FL   19:54.3 10:41 
   10   602  1048 Amanda Courrege          22 Merritt Island       FL   20:23.3 10:57 
   11   645  1174 Kayla Kady               24 Cocoa                FL   21:04.9 11:19 
   12   667   940 Laura White              24 Melbourne            FL   21:18.0 11:26 
   13   677  1199 Ashley Allen             22 Melbourne            FL   21:34.7 11:35 
   14   679  1200 Christine Williams       23 Melbourne            FL   21:35.0 11:35 
   15   682  1263 Danielle Johnson         23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:36.4 11:36 
   16   705   522 Michelle Tyrlik          24 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:51.3 11:44 
   17   742  1090 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   22:25.7 12:02 
   18   775   900 Jessica Greenwood        24 Cocoa                FL   22:50.0 12:15 
   19   798   495 Allison Klopp            22 West Melbourne       FL   23:14.8 12:29 
   20   837   547 Alicia Drummond          23 Melbourne            FL   24:00.0 12:53 
   21   908  1253 Stephanye Britz          20 Palm Bay             FL   25:31.0 13:42 
   22   930  1035 Katie Odom               22 Melbourne            FL   26:04.4 14:00 
   23   980   960 Tanisha McDonald         24 Rockledge            FL   27:11.7 14:36 
   24  1009  1172 Ashley Baggett           21 Grant                FL   27:58.0 15:01 
   25  1054   386 Sara Moallem             24 Indialantic          FL   29:49.7 16:01 
   26  1138   425 Ashley Leazott           23 Palm Bay             FL   33:16.5 17:52 
   27  1150   927 Emily Sacco              24 West Melbourne       FL   33:58.5 18:14 
   28  1160   895 Sarah Lapardo            23 Cocoa                FL   34:15.6 18:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99   369 Jen Lepper               28 Melbourne            FL   13:15.5  7:07 
    2   115   552 Patti Hatcher            29 Palm Bay             FL   13:46.6  7:24 
    3   154   444 Amy Garson               29 Melbourne            FL   14:21.6  7:43 
    4   157   827 Kristin Diederich        29 Melbourne            FL   14:25.2  7:45 
    5   167  1133 Morgen M. Maslo          26 Rockledge            FL   14:31.3  7:48 
    6   200  1211 Thea Rusch               26 Palm Bay             FL   15:07.6  8:07 
    7   231   659 Carly Keim               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   15:37.4  8:23 
    8   234   635 Jennifer Lee             26 Melbourne            FL   15:38.1  8:24 
    9   236   965 Amanda Killingbeck       25 Melbourne            FL   15:39.7  8:25 
   10   246   833 Heidi Kirchhoff          27 Viera                FL   15:49.4  8:30 
   11   260  1082 Audrey Stewart           27 Melbourne            FL   16:00.5  8:36 
   12   262   646 Jenna Crecco             26 Melbourne            FL   16:02.4  8:37 
   13   271   812 Lindsay Greer            26 Palm Bay             FL   16:15.2  8:44 
   14   294   494 Nicole Iannelli          27 West Melbourne       FL   16:28.5  8:51 
   15   331   875 Stacy Williams           29 Indialantic          FL   17:03.9  9:10 
   16   349   255 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   17:17.8  9:17 
   17   361  1001 Miranda Bruno            25 Merritt Island       FL   17:24.4  9:21 
   18   385   902 Kate McDaniel            29 Rockledge            FL   17:35.8  9:27 
   19   400   563 Jody Palmer              29 Palm Bay             FL   17:48.3  9:34 
   20   401   911 Amanda Cooley            28 Palm Bay                  17:49.9  9:34 
   21   418  1024 Amanda Ronni             29 Melbourne            FL   18:01.5  9:41 
   22   438   519 Michelle Kim             28 Palm Bay             FL   18:19.6  9:50 
   23   492   740 Jessica Moore            29 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:01.4 10:13 
   24   517   492 April Chunn              29 West Melbourne       FL   19:14.9 10:20 
   25   526   905 Sheri Bray               29 West Melbourne       FL   19:22.7 10:24 
   26   537   243 Holly Cwiklinski         29 Melbourne            FL   19:30.2 10:28 
   27   544   237 Elizabeth Culhane        28 Merritt Island       FL   19:34.3 10:30 
   28   553  1311 Liz McKinney             28 Melbourne            FL   19:40.9 10:34 
   29   568   420 Jennifer Wegerif         25 Merritt Island       FL   19:51.8 10:40 
   30   582   603 Holly Verderame          29 Rockledge            FL   20:00.3 10:44 
   31   601   954 Margarita Martinez       29 Palm Bay             FL   20:19.5 10:55 
   32   609  1016 Julie Medina             27 Melbourne            FL   20:29.9 11:00 
   33   655   885 Stephanie Whitney        25 Melbourne            FL   21:15.0 11:24 
   34   673   739 Jennifer Curren          25 Melbourne            FL   21:23.9 11:29 
   35   697   807 Katie Piccone            26 Merritt Island       FL   21:46.4 11:41 
   36   698   201 Bianca Trejo             26 Melbourne            FL   21:46.7 11:41 
   37   700   536 Lineska Rodriguez        26 West Melbourne       FL   21:47.6 11:42 
   38   736  1058 Melissa Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   22:16.4 11:57 
   39   754  1248 Sabrina Field            29 Palm Bay             FL   22:38.4 12:09 
   40   769  1203 Krystal Wald             29 Cocoa                FL   22:46.8 12:14 
   41   808   873 Holly Younger            29 Palm Bay             FL   23:26.4 12:35 
   42   818   212 Melissa Marszal          27 Melbourne            FL   23:40.3 12:42 
   43   846  1071 Leah Lowe                26 Palm Bay             FL   24:19.7 13:04 
   44   848  1017 Maggie Hansotte          28 West Melbourne       FL   24:28.4 13:08 
   45   921   504 Julie Noble              29 Indialantic          FL   25:55.6 13:55 
   46   941  1152 Cody Abicht              26 Merritt Island       FL   26:23.8 14:10 
   47   985    29 Carla Cano               29 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:18.5 14:40 
   48   996   361 Amanda Morgan            27 Rockledge            FL   27:28.5 14:45 
   49  1065   968 Callie Gilliard          29 Melbourne            FL   30:06.9 16:10 
   50  1089  1362 Michele Capley           26 Melbourne            FL   31:13.5 16:46 
   51  1123   211 Megan Linger             25 Palm Bay             FL   32:30.2 17:27 
   52  1127   455 Alice Hopper             29 Palm Bay             FL   32:43.4 17:34 
   53  1134   264 Jillian Goodhew          27 Melbourne            FL   33:10.0 17:48 
   54  1135  1205 Jessica Yourek           27 Melbourne            FL   33:10.4 17:48 
   55  1157   897 Sarah Rush               25 Cocoa                FL   34:08.3 18:19 
   56  1158   454 Kristin Harvey           25 Cocoa                FL   34:14.4 18:23 
   57  1159   452 Ricci Bachar             28 Cocoa                FL   34:14.7 18:23 
   58  1187   899 Samantha Bennett         26 Cocoa                FL   38:25.9 20:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    18 Kim Hunger               31 Palm Bay             FL   12:23.5  6:39 
    2   102   336 Jenny Tagg               30 West Melbourne       FL   13:23.1  7:11 
    3   118    17 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   13:49.2  7:25 
    4   152  1077 Krista Branan            31 Melbourne            FL   14:20.7  7:42 
    5   187   700 Rachel Williams          33 Palm Bay             FL   14:52.6  7:59 
    6   206   606 Karen Hedenschoug        30 Rockledge            FL   15:12.0  8:10 
    7   211   751 Amanda Obloy             32 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:16.7  8:12 
    8   229   373 Christina Mitsakos       34 Cocoa                FL   15:34.4  8:22 
    9   237   431 April Lichtenberg        31 Titusville           FL   15:41.7  8:26 
   10   248   551 Natalie Johnson          31 Milwaukee            WI   15:50.7  8:30 
   11   250   256 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   15:51.2  8:31 
   12   269   484 Julie Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   16:12.1  8:42 
   13   297  1155 Allen Deibert            33 Cocoa                FL   16:30.3  8:52 
   14   343   500 Jennifer Imel            34 Palm Bay             FL   17:15.0  9:16 
   15   379   108 Casey Gilbert            32 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:32.9  9:25 
   16   419   936 Gigi Ramnarace           30 Melbourne            FL   18:01.8  9:41 
   17   440   409 Allyson Lyons            30 Winter Park          FL   18:21.2  9:51 
   18   441   218 Kay Chau                 34 Melbourne            FL   18:21.4  9:51 
   19   466  1138 Robyn Kleinschmidt       34 Rockledge            FL   18:41.5 10:02 
   20   474   383 Heather Hamilton         31 Melbourne            FL   18:51.9 10:08 
   21   481  1107 Beth Miller              33 Vero Beach           FL   18:55.4 10:10 
   22   494  1222 Abby Dunn                32 Melbourne            FL   19:01.6 10:13 
   23   502   153 Kim Darville             33 Cocoa                FL   19:07.6 10:16 
   24   513   477 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   19:11.8 10:18 
   25   527   509 Jennifer Anselmo         33 Palm Bay             FL   19:23.5 10:25 
   26   539   955 Candy Revercomb          32 Melbourne            FL   19:31.4 10:29 
   27   597   288 Helena Kramer            30 Satellite Beach      FL   20:13.7 10:52 
   28   612   191 Amelia Barringer         31 Melbourne            FL   20:32.1 11:01 
   29   657  1303 Morgen Bearse            34 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:15.1 11:25 
   30   668   326 Susan Orcutt             32 Palm Bay             FL   21:18.1 11:26 
   31   723   608 Ashley Hopkins           31 Melbourne            FL   22:08.9 11:53 
   32   735   977 Susanne Cervenka         30 Melbourne            FL   22:15.0 11:57 
   33   753   870 Shannon Hazen            33 W Melbourne          FL   22:36.0 12:08 
   34   767   233 Kristen Weiss            32 Cocoa                FL   22:45.9 12:13 
   35   792   615 Holly Rauscher           33 Melbourne            FL   23:03.1 12:22 
   36   799   430 Joanne Burrus            33 Melbourne            FL   23:15.0 12:29 
   37   805   354 Katie Hulse              34 Sebastian            FL   23:22.6 12:33 
   38   815   966 Michelle Russell         30 Melbourne            FL   23:37.7 12:41 
   39   822   110 Shannon Szuminsky        31 Orlando              FL   23:44.6 12:45 
   40   823   544 Tammy Forcier            32 Melbourne            FL   23:45.4 12:45 
   41   841   342 Melissa Little           32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:04.7 12:56 
   42   844    51 Amy Atterberry           33 Melbourne            FL   24:07.4 12:57 
   43   865   981 Nichole Bell             33 Melbourne            FL   24:49.0 13:19 
   44   888   252 Melissa Hickman          31 Palm Bay             FL   25:14.4 13:33 
   45   907  1234 Katherine Centena        33 Melbourne            FL   25:29.7 13:41 
   46   938   707 Keila Rooney             32 Cocoa                FL   26:19.0 14:08 
   47   956   208 Katie Wilson             30 West Melbourne       FL   26:41.8 14:20 
   48   975   626 Amanda Schenk            31 Rockledge            FL   26:59.2 14:29 
   49   978   318 Lori Reinhardt           30 Cocoa                FL   27:04.5 14:32 
   50   982  1245 Kimberly Orlowski        34 Indian Harbour       FL   27:13.1 14:37 
   51  1001   474 Mindy Klaproth           31 Melbourne            FL   27:40.4 14:51 
   52  1005   216 Laura White              33 Viera                FL   27:42.9 14:53 
   53  1036   280 Yahaira Silva            30 Palm Bay             FL   28:59.9 15:34 
   54  1039   804 Karen Hartsfield         33 Merritt Island       FL   29:06.6 15:38 
   55  1047    99 Amanda Duerr             30 Melbourne            FL   29:35.5 15:53 
   56  1060  1084 Theresa Krueger          33 Rockledge            FL   29:54.8 16:03 
   57  1066   746 Lindsay Copeland         34 Satellite Beach      FL   30:20.2 16:17 
   58  1076   387 Shari Maddix             32 Melbourne            FL   30:40.4 16:28 
   59  1117   442 April Foley              30 Melbourne            FL   32:12.5 17:17 
   60  1120   566 Tegan Litt               34 Rockledge            FL   32:15.6 17:19 
   61  1126   719 Isabel Osbon             31 West Melbourne       FL   32:43.2 17:34 
   62  1133  1226 Shaundre Parcel          30 Rockledge            FL   33:10.0 17:48 
   63  1147   180 Cindy Strauch            33 Harmony              FL   33:45.2 18:07 
   64  1162  1049 Danielle Armstrong       34 Palm Bay             FL   34:26.0 18:29 
   65  1164  1014 Kelly Tomson             34 Rockledge            FL   34:34.3 18:33 
   66  1176   105 Jamie Stengle            30 Melbourne            FL   36:16.3 19:28 
   67  1178   601 Courtnie Love            34 Melbourne            FL   37:51.6 20:19 
   68  1184  1357 Erin Lauscher            30 Cocoa                FL   38:01.9 20:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31  1243 Julie Hannah             38 Melbourne            FL   11:47.9  6:20 
    2    45   117 Lisa Petrillo            38 Indialantic          FL   12:10.4  6:32 
    3    52   150 Alexa Gemma              36 South Daytona        FL   12:19.0  6:37 
    4    58   134 Megan Campbell           35 Satellite Beach      FL   12:23.4  6:39 
    5    87    12 Kati Craig               37 Rockledge            FL   12:56.1  6:57 
    6    88   539 Jennifer Ogburn          39 Indialantic          FL   12:56.3  6:57 
    7    92   654 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   13:09.0  7:04 
    8   112   925 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   13:41.7  7:21 
    9   117    83 Brittany Streufert       39 Viera                FL   13:48.2  7:25 
   10   120   374 Kate Chapman             36 West Melbourne       FL   13:51.2  7:26 
   11   173  1360 Shannon Ward             37 Melbourne            FL   14:35.9  7:50 
   12   215   242 Cheryl Fortrmayer        39 Melbourne            FL   15:22.0  8:15 
   13   314  1093 Tina Descovich           37 Indialantic          FL   16:48.1  9:01 
   14   328  1208 Jeanette Stanley         35 Satellite Beach      FL   16:59.4  9:07 
   15   413   862 Tonya Reaves             36 Merritt Island       FL   17:59.0  9:39 
   16   417   769 Susan Maxik              35 Indialantic          FL   18:01.4  9:41 
   17   451   727 Diana Brito              35 Melbourne            FL   18:29.2  9:56 
   18   476  1061 Shannon Rizza            39 Merritt Island       FL   18:52.4 10:08 
   19   530     5 Jennifer Macbride        35 Melbourne            FL   19:25.4 10:26 
   20   534  1149 Christina Winans         37 Melbourne            FL   19:27.9 10:27 
   21   579  1006 Bethany Kulig            37 Melbourne            FL   19:58.5 10:43 
   22   596  1262 Erica Schulze            38 West Melbourne       FL   20:13.3 10:51 
   23   600    52 Christy Lax              36 Melbourne            FL   20:18.4 10:54 
   24   640  1118 Jessica Assam            36 Melbourne            FL   21:03.2 11:18 
   25   646   353 Viviana Rodriguez        38 Rockledge            HI   21:05.8 11:20 
   26   665  1256 Tracie Woods             39 Melbourne            FL   21:17.5 11:26 
   27   671  1228 Megan Schmidt            37 Indialantic          FL   21:19.7 11:27 
   28   692   365 Rebecca Maitlen          38 Rockledge            FL   21:42.3 11:39 
   29   696  1350 Natalie Darlington       36 Merritt Island       FL   21:44.3 11:40 
   30   701   993 Nina Charlier            37 Pafb                 FL   21:48.1 11:42 
   31   707  1114 Amy Wilson               35 Melbourne                 21:53.7 11:45 
   32   712  1043 Christine Nestor         39 West Melbourne       FL   22:01.2 11:49 
   33   719   226 Cindy Barnum             36 West Melbourne       FL   22:05.0 11:51 
   34   729  1062 Erin Montgomery          36 Melbourne            FL   22:11.1 11:55 
   35   738  1011 Laurie Martinez          39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:19.4 11:59 
   36   770   610 Bambi McKlem             36 Palm Bay             FL   22:47.5 12:14 
   37   776   485 Samantha Krug            35 Clermont             FL   22:50.1 12:16 
   38   779  1237 Monia Gressani           37 West Melbourne       FL   22:50.8 12:16 
   39   781  1301 Patinya Grossman         38 Melbourne            FL   22:52.1 12:17 
   40   794  1142 Patricia Lorenzo         38 Melbourne            FL   23:08.6 12:25 
   41   824   397 Karrah Hudkins           35 Melbourne            FL   23:45.6 12:45 
   42   836  1290 Maria Granados           37 Viera                FL   23:59.4 12:53 
   43   857   200 Sid Snayzzarl            38 Melbourne            FL   24:35.7 13:12 
   44   861   534 Cindy Holt               36 Merritt Island       FL   24:44.1 13:17 
   45   869   892 Stephanie Forrest        38 Rockledge            FL   24:54.0 13:22 
   46   872   333 Paula Biggs              35 Melbourne            FL   24:55.7 13:23 
   47   879   641 Erin Schuck              37 Melbourne            FL   25:05.9 13:28 
   48   889  1051 Becki Walton             38 Melbourne            FL   25:14.8 13:33 
   49   896  1288 Mont Tidwell             39 Melbourne            FL   25:18.9 13:35 
   50   903   526 Christine Garza          38 Rockledge            FL   25:26.6 13:39 
   51   919   446 Bonnie Armstrong         36 Melbourne            FL   25:50.3 13:52 
   52   959   841 Amy Jurgensen            38 Melbourne             F   26:42.9 14:20 
   53   971  1072 Becki Vanheden           37 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.1 14:27 
   54   976   192 Karin Watson             36 Viera                FL   26:59.3 14:29 
   55  1016  1206 Jennifer Rannings        35 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.2 15:04 
   56  1058   718 Stephanie Paschette      36 Melbourne            FL   29:54.6 16:03 
   57  1074  1137 Cari Waters              36 Rockledge            FL   30:39.1 16:27 
   58  1080  1140 Dealie Hurst             38 New Smyrna           FL   30:54.3 16:35 
   59  1102   389 Jennifer Hadcock         37 Melbourne            FL   31:46.7 17:03 
   60  1104   137 Natalie Bobleter         37 West Melbourne       FL   31:48.3 17:04 
   61  1115   296 Lynnda Floyd             39 Palm Bay             FL   32:07.1 17:14 
   62  1128   720 Barbara Zose Rondinelli  38 Cocoa                FL   32:43.6 17:34 
   63  1143   146 Joanna Thanephohn        36 Palm Bay             FL   33:32.0 18:00 
   64  1161  1201 Patricia Carter          35 Palm Bay             FL   34:23.6 18:28 
   65  1185    50 Heather Hallett          35 West Melbourne       FL   38:15.6 20:32 
   66  1191  1281 Steph Adelson            37 Indialantic          FL   41:28.8 22:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   149 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   12:49.0  6:53 
    2   127    36 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   13:58.1  7:30 
    3   141   125 Michelle Smurl           43 Cocoa                FL   14:08.0  7:35 
    4   162  1122 Gina Rall                41 Merritt Island       FL   14:28.2  7:46 
    5   190   528 Heather Schultz          40 Rockledge            FL   14:54.1  8:00 
    6   195  1183 Cheryl Ritter            42 Viera                FL   15:00.9  8:04 
    7   213   884 Tonya Bandy              40 Rockledge                 15:17.4  8:13 
    8   221  1336 Linda Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   15:26.9  8:18 
    9   276  1130 Jodi Swita               41 Rockledge            FL   16:18.0  8:45 
   10   307  1217 Carol McCauslin          41 Merritt Island       FL   16:42.1  8:58 
   11   339   576 Julie Repperger          40 Melbourne            FL   17:13.3  9:15 
   12   354   163 Susan Eaton              43 Melbourne            FL   17:20.8  9:19 
   13   378   604 Jennifer Apes            40 Mystic               CT   17:32.5  9:25 
   14   408   122 Denise Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   17:54.7  9:37 
   15   444  1315 Kimberley Prosser        44 Rockledge            FL   18:23.2  9:52 
   16   446   834 Cheri Stradtmann         42 Grant                FL   18:25.1  9:53 
   17   450   726 Angel Stewart            43 Melbourne            FL   18:28.5  9:55 
   18   455   155 Cheryl Gregory           44 Melbourne            FL   18:31.1  9:57 
   19   456   837 Tania Baaske             40 Melbourne            FL   18:31.3  9:57 
   20   467    90 Sharona Scholl           43 Melbourne            FL   18:42.9 10:03 
   21   514    76 Ginger Soule             42 Melbourne            FL   19:13.6 10:19 
   22   523  1181 Alexandra Bettany        40 Melbourne            FL   19:19.9 10:23 
   23   532  1275 Jennifer Ingledsen       41 Rockledge            FL   19:27.1 10:27 
   24   551   458 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   19:40.2 10:34 
   25   574   331 Samantha Guettler        41 Viera                FL   19:53.5 10:41 
   26   583     4 Tami Waschka             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:01.0 10:45 
   27   586   848 Beth Rountree            43 Merritt Island       FL   20:04.2 10:46 
   28   608   141 Michele Buck             40 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:29.9 11:00 
   29   622   823 Rhonda Stromenger        43 Melbourne            FL   20:41.2 11:06 
   30   629   468 Julie Sanders            41 Melbourne            FL   20:49.9 11:11 
   31   630   795 Susie Glick              43 Rockledge            FL   20:50.0 11:11 
   32   634    86 Teresa Hines             44 Grant                FL   20:57.2 11:15 
   33   637  1304 Kristi Dahl              41 Sturgis              SD   21:01.4 11:17 
   34   643   303 Wendy Bernier            43 West Melbourne       FL   21:03.7 11:18 
   35   661   204 Melissa Vandett          40 Melbourne            FL   21:16.2 11:25 
   36   676    68 Chrissy Bouvier          41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:34.1 11:35 
   37   683   443 Cybelle Rodriguez        44 Melbourne            FL   21:37.8 11:37 
   38   687   617 Donna Peters             43 Indialantic          FL   21:40.0 11:38 
   39   704   877 Candace Matos            41 Melbourne            FL   21:51.1 11:44 
   40   706    79 Karen Sutton             42 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.5 11:45 
   41   748  1000 Dawn Vonseggern          42 Merritt Island       FL   22:28.3 12:04 
   42   749  1297 Risa Stewart             43 Melbourne            FL   22:29.1 12:04 
   43   757  1221 Dawn Richer              41 Palm Bay             FL   22:41.5 12:11 
   44   760   963 Holly McKnight           41 Malabar              FL   22:43.3 12:12 
   45   764   401 Lisa Clark               43 Rockledge            FL   22:44.5 12:13 
   46   796   761 Lottie Odom              41 Viera                FL   23:12.8 12:28 
   47   819   347 Jennifer Smith           41 West Melbourne       FL   23:42.0 12:43 
   48   825   836 Ellen Little             43 Palm Bay             FL   23:47.2 12:46 
   49   838   467 Pepi Devereaux           40 Rockledge            FL   24:02.1 12:54 
   50   850  1323 Ginger Arrington         40 Cocoa                FL   24:28.9 13:08 
   51   874   130 Debby Buras              41 Melbourne            FL   24:57.1 13:24 
   52   899   569 Bobbie Collins           42 Satellite Beach      FL   25:21.7 13:37 
   53   913   317 Victoria Soltesz         44 Palm Bay             FL   25:39.4 13:46 
   54   929    21 Sharon Loines            44 Merritt Island       FL   26:04.1 14:00 
   55   931   511 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   26:05.8 14:00 
   56   937   909 Denise Carr              43 Cocoa                FL   26:16.6 14:06 
   57   945   752 Kerri Bolling            43 Fellsmere            FL   26:26.5 14:12 
   58   950   309 Elaine Henderson         41 Melbourne            FL   26:33.4 14:15 
   59   951   846 Rima Andrews             40 Melbourne            FL   26:35.8 14:17 
   60   981  1099 Deborah Haar Clark       42 Indialantic          FL   27:11.8 14:36 
   61   989   655 Patricia Razmirez        41 Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.5 14:42 
   62   997   618 Elizabeth Velez          41 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:32.3 14:47 
   63  1004  1229 Kimberly Peace           40 Melbourne            FL   27:41.4 14:52 
   64  1028   773 Laurel Grabe             43 Merritt Island       FL   28:40.5 15:23 
   65  1035   277 Donna Rodgers            41 Palm Bay             FL   28:58.5 15:33 
   66  1049   593 Stephanie Byrd           41 Viera                FL   29:45.0 15:58 
   67  1077   229 Kelly Harding            44 Melbourne            FL   30:40.5 16:28 
   68  1079   371 Amie Prupas              42 Rockledge            FL   30:48.0 16:32 
   69  1083   151 Veronica Hansen          44 Cocoa                FL   30:59.9 16:38 
   70  1090  1148 Laura Reed               44 Melbourne            FL   31:16.9 16:47 
   71  1091   691 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   31:19.0 16:48 
   72  1105  1146 Shannon Laughrey         42 Merritt Island            31:58.0 17:09 
   73  1112   344 Traci Stiffler           41 Melbourne            FL   32:05.6 17:14 
   74  1122   210 Lynn Burley              41 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:28.8 17:26 
   75  1139   715 Amy Lowers               40 Rockledge            FL   33:16.6 17:52 
   76  1155  1194 Christine Randall        43 Melbourne            FL   34:05.3 18:18 
   77  1171   278 Veronica Gorman          41 Melbourne            FL   35:16.5 18:56 
   78  1199   312 Wendy Gargani            44 Melbourne            FL   58:01.3 31:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50    38 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach      FL   12:18.4  6:37 
    2    62   187 Dr Tina Kraver           45 Merritt Island       FL   12:26.0  6:41 
    3   133  1306 Wendy Watson             46 Satellite Beach      FL   14:00.9  7:32 
    4   155    46 Lori Kruger              49 Indialantic          FL   14:21.9  7:43 
    5   175  1233 Lynn Jaime               45 Melbourne            FL   14:38.7  7:52 
    6   180  1162 Michelle Sirounis        47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:46.4  7:56 
    7   219   254 Cindy Gaffney            49 Melbourne            FL   15:25.5  8:17 
    8   252    48 Ilse Berube              47 Merritt Island       FL   15:52.3  8:31 
    9   258   112 Lori Rattay              48 Palm Bay             FL   15:56.3  8:33 
   10   335   811 Enotris Westgate         48 Melbourne            FL   17:09.9  9:13 
   11   336   394 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL   17:10.1  9:13 
   12   387   100 Kathy Owl                47 Palm Bay             FL   17:36.3  9:27 
   13   394    24 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   17:41.3  9:30 
   14   406   729 Janna Greenwell          46 Melbourne            FL   17:53.8  9:37 
   15   410   880 Kathy Carswell           48 Merritt Island       FL   17:55.8  9:38 
   16   434    92 Jennifer Therrien        49 Cocoa                FL   18:17.2  9:49 
   17   447   704 Sue Oskam                48 Palm Bay             FL   18:25.7  9:54 
   18   473  1186 Yvette Nelson            46 Melbourne            FL   18:51.9 10:08 
   19   555  1066 Laura Hillger            48 Melbourne            FL   19:42.8 10:35 
   20   572  1189 Tracy Petrik             49 Rockledge            FL   19:53.1 10:41 
   21   592   162 Bernadette Pittman       45 Viera                FL   20:07.2 10:48 
   22   611  1091 Maria Kohlbrand          48 Cocoa                     20:30.9 11:01 
   23   639   107 Cathy Chapman            49 Melbourne            FL   21:01.9 11:17 
   24   650  1198 Kim Miros                49 Ocala                FL   21:14.0 11:24 
   25   717   203 Polly Zajac              46 Viera                FL   22:03.6 11:51 
   26   733   793 Karen Kessler            48 Melbourne            FL   22:13.1 11:56 
   27   737   482 Gianni Zanganeh          47 Melboure             FL   22:17.2 11:58 
   28   756   930 Mary Ehrhard             48 Melbourne            FL   22:41.5 12:11 
   29   768  1123 Patricia Edmond          46 Rockledge            FL   22:46.6 12:14 
   30   854  1285 Kim Hannan               47 Indialantic          FL   24:31.8 13:10 
   31   856   864 Joyce Jasinski           46 Melboune             FL   24:34.5 13:12 
   32   863  1088 Marlene Winsten          49 Viera                FL   24:46.8 13:18 
   33   898   234 Christine Passamonte     48 Merritt Island       FL   25:21.2 13:37 
   34   918   245 Joy Huff                 47 Merritt Island       FL   25:50.1 13:52 
   35   939   451 Pam Smith                45 Cocoa                FL   26:19.5 14:08 
   36   944   436 Annette Moore            48 Melbourne            FL   26:26.5 14:12 
   37   979   362 Janet Bainbridge         47 Titusville           FL   27:05.1 14:32 
   38   990   460 Holly Bowman             46 Palm Bay             FL   27:25.0 14:43 
   39   992  1076 Cherie Drew              49 Melbourne            FL   27:25.9 14:43 
   40   993   459 Brenda Fletcher          47 Palm Bay             FL   27:25.9 14:43 
   41   995   360 Kate Diiulio             45 Cocoa                FL   27:27.8 14:44 
   42  1020   728 Kellie Buskirk           45 Merritt Island       FL   28:25.3 15:15 
   43  1064   435 Michelle Windom          46 Rockledge            FL   30:06.4 16:10 
   44  1067   731 Ferne Parkin             49 Melbourne            FL   30:20.7 16:17 
   45  1109   722 Dee Rennie               49 Rockledge            FL   32:01.6 17:11 
   46  1131   822 Sherry Fralic            45 Cocoa                FL   32:57.9 17:42 
   47  1140   801 Anne Norris              49 Satellite Beach      FL   33:20.4 17:54 
   48  1141   368 Sonali Silva             46 Melbourne            FL   33:30.1 17:59 
   49  1148   424 Dawn Leazott             47 Palm Bay             FL   33:46.5 18:08 
   50  1166   714 Lelane Hayworth          48 Rockledge            FL   34:35.4 18:34 
   51  1172  1366 Sherry Love              46 Palm Bay             FL   35:23.0 18:59 
   52  1181  1126 Michele Sturges          46 Palm Bay             FL   38:00.7 20:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   160 Nancy Buonanni           50 Merritt Island       FL   12:46.0  6:51 
    2   196   962 Laurie Paul              50 Melbourne            FL   15:03.0  8:05 
    3   325   785 Linda Spracklin          52 Rockledge            FL   16:56.6  9:06 
    4   364   559 Linda McKee              51 Melbourne            FL   17:26.0  9:22 
    5   372   693 Sally Liebler            53 W. Melbourne         FL   17:29.9  9:24 
    6   389   338 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   17:36.5  9:27 
    7   411   901 Sue Nolan                50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:57.7  9:39 
    8   414   964 Peg Killingbeck          52 Rives Junction       MI   17:59.5  9:40 
    9   429   501 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   18:12.6  9:47 
   10   453  1365 Lisa Hubenette           54 Santa Rosa           FL   18:30.8  9:56 
   11   460   961 Traci Bourke             50 Melbourne            FL   18:35.2  9:59 
   12   461   116 Joan Meadows             52 Malabar              FL   18:35.7  9:59 
   13   480   466 Cindy Batten             53 Melbourne            FL   18:54.5 10:09 
   14   484   628 Gail Wiseman             53 Melbourne            FL   18:55.8 10:10 
   15   541   974 Susan Elias              52 Palm Bay             FL   19:32.0 10:29 
   16   565   469 Sharon Poirier           52 Indialantic          FL   19:49.6 10:39 
   17   567   470 Laurie Chalko            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:49.8 10:39 
   18   585  1046 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   20:04.1 10:46 
   19   595   301 Cathy Sweeney            50 Melbourne            FL   20:12.1 10:51 
   20   604   648 Cindy Corey              51 Malabar              FL   20:26.8 10:59 
   21   635   699 Seher Swenson            52 Palm Bay             FL   20:57.3 11:15 
   22   675   986 Kathryn Heron            51 Merritt Island            21:30.4 11:33 
   23   688   524 Cynthia Habercom         53 Palm Bay             FL   21:40.1 11:38 
   24   740   638 Juli Luce                52 Melbourne            FL   22:22.9 12:01 
   25   746   531 Terry Matson             50 Rockledge            FL   22:27.2 12:03 
   26   762   186 Beverly Glenn            50 Cocoa                FL   22:43.8 12:12 
   27   804   516 Debra Scheurer           50 Melbourne            FL   23:22.2 12:33 
   28   807   198 Julie Dowding            50 West Melbourne       FL   23:24.1 12:34 
   29   839   283 Marie Verderame          54 Indialantic          FL   24:03.2 12:55 
   30   843  1227 Amy Pierce               53 Satellite Beach      FL   24:06.6 12:57 
   31   864   190 Lorraine Strickland      52 West Melbourne       FL   24:47.0 13:18 
   32   901  1175 Cherie Serafini-Cook     52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:22.6 13:37 
   33   957   195 Karil Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   26:42.4 14:20 
   34   969  1059 Joyce Durrett            53 Cocoa                FL   26:51.3 14:25 
   35  1006   262 Nicole Vanligtenberg     50 Melbourne            FL   27:51.8 14:57 
   36  1008   232 Joann Harris             54 Merritt Island       FL   27:54.1 14:59 
   37  1027   315 Barbara Matthews         53 Cocoa                FL   28:38.4 15:22 
   38  1045  1047 Holly Courrege           50 Merritt Island       FL   29:18.7 15:44 
   39  1068   832 Paula Klick              53 Merritt Island       FL   30:20.8 16:17 
   40  1069   741 Susan Stoffel            52 Malabar              FL   30:23.2 16:19 
   41  1107   734 Pamela Beck              52 Cocoa                FL   31:59.5 17:10 
   42  1124   330 Karen Hebert             50 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.2 17:29 
   43  1130   788 Barbara Jones            51 Sharpes              FL   32:57.8 17:42 
   44  1144   214 Suzanne Marszal          52 Melbourne            FL   33:35.4 18:02 
   45  1180   557 Pat Villanueva           53 Melbourne            FL   37:59.7 20:23 
   46  1183  1339 Lori Cooper              51 Rockledge            FL   38:01.4 20:24 
   47  1192   272 Laurie Davis             50 Palm Bay             FL   46:01.2 24:42 
   48  1197   415 Jolea Hearn              50 Merritt Island       FL   51:56.7 27:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   295    15 Anne Doerflein           59 West Melbourne       FL   16:28.6  8:51 
    2   315  1332 Aton Meike               57 Satellite Beach      FL   16:48.2  9:01 
    3   373   471 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   17:30.6  9:24 
    4   519   630 Janel Singer             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:16.3 10:21 
    5   548   652 Melodie Esposito         56 Melbourne            FL   19:35.7 10:31 
    6   573   575 Laurie Der               59 Cocoa                FL   19:53.5 10:41 
    7   656  1343 Trudy Lannon             59 Palm Bay             FL   21:15.1 11:25 
    8   708   498 Pam Hobson               57 Palm Bay             FL   21:55.8 11:46 
    9   739   735 Susan Whittemore         56 Mims                 FL   22:21.9 12:00 
   10   751   507 Vivian Fisher            56 Melbourne            FL   22:29.9 12:05 
   11   755   462 Lisa Farrall             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:40.5 12:10 
   12   797    55 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:13.2 12:28 
   13   803   686 Cheri Ryall              55 Melbourne            FL   23:20.5 12:32 
   14   812   567 Mary Ann Bowman          59 Melbourne            FL   23:29.8 12:37 
   15   829   971 Shauna Hume              58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:52.3 12:49 
   16   860    11 Dalys Dunn               55 Melbourne            FL   24:44.0 13:17 
   17   883   545 Sue Lazar                55 Melbourne            FL   25:10.5 13:31 
   18   900  1178 Valarie Campbell         56 Melbourne            FL   25:22.1 13:37 
   19   924   448 Elizabeth Vega           57 Melbourne            FL   25:58.7 13:57 
   20   949   207 Karen Nowacki            58 Satellite Beach      FL   26:33.0 14:15 
   21  1017   286 Suzanne Owens            57 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.8 15:06 
   22  1033   324 Jane White               55 Melbourne            FL   28:53.7 15:31 
   23  1034   768 Theresa Trawick          57 Melbourne            FL   28:56.5 15:32 
   24  1046   250 Lana Jobes               55 Palm Bay             FL   29:33.0 15:52 
   25  1062  1013 Ninfa Wilde              55 Melbourne            FL   30:04.8 16:09 
   26  1073  1153 Glenda Abicht            57 Merritt Island       FL   30:38.6 16:27 
   27  1081  1202 Lauren Carter            59 Palm Bay             FL   30:56.8 16:37 
   28  1151   645 Cheryl Austin            57 Palm Bay             FL   34:03.1 18:17 
   29  1175   766 Sue Ferron               58 Melbourne            FL   36:16.0 19:28 
   30  1177    98 Frances Kirk             56 Cocoa                FL   37:45.1 20:16 
   31  1179   590 Ronda Horton             59 Melbourne            FL   37:52.7 20:20 
   32  1182  1127 Renee Landen             55 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.2 20:24 
   33  1195   582 Pat Healy                56 Melbourne            FL   47:22.9 25:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94    54 Anne Dockery             63 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:10.1  7:04 
    2   465   306 Susan Then               64 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:40.5 10:02 
    3   525    56 Joanne Goodson           61 West Melbourne       FL   19:22.3 10:24 
    4   552   730 Carol Smith              60 Indialantic          FL   19:40.9 10:34 
    5   830  1042 Karen Monahan            60 Melbourne            FL   23:52.7 12:49 
    6   858    28 Milly Krause             63 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:36.0 13:12 
    7   878   642 Irene Lane               62 Ocala                FL   25:05.4 13:28 
    8   912   300 Ethel Williams           61 Melbourne            FL   25:38.5 13:46 
    9   932   375 Judy Mace                62 Orlando              FL   26:08.9 14:02 
   10  1026  1195 Pat Foster               64 Melbourne            FL   28:36.5 15:21 
   11  1031   422 Susan Lucas              63 Melbourne            FL   28:46.4 15:27 
   12  1108   712 Pam Geoghegan            61 Ihb                  FL   32:01.5 17:11 
   13  1142   367 Judith Bulliner          63 Indialantic          FL   33:30.3 17:59 
   14  1156   643 Pat Lee                  62 Orlando              FL   34:05.5 18:18 
   15  1194   589 Leslie Fluegel           60 Satellite Beach      FL   47:22.1 25:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   333   568 Mary Ramba               65 Cocoa                FL   17:05.0  9:10 
    2   840   546 Gloria Gullotti          66 Melbourne            FL   24:04.3 12:55 
    3   885   605 Wanda Hizer              69 Melbourne            FL   25:11.6 13:31 
    4   954   732 Linda Lopardo            65 Titusville           FL   26:37.3 14:17 
    5  1043   951 Kay Engel                66 West Melbourne       FL   29:14.7 15:42 
    6  1061   379 Mary Ward                67 Merritt Island       FL   29:55.7 16:04 
    7  1125   755 Suzi Myers               67 St. Charles          IL   32:40.8 17:32 
    8  1152     9 Mary June Joseph         65 Satellite Beach      FL   34:03.4 18:17 
    9  1188   953 Donna Andrean            69 Melbourne            FL   39:48.3 21:22 
   10  1189   634 Maureen Everette         68 Palm Bay             FL   41:07.9 22:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   289    58 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   16:26.2  8:50 
    2   934   143 Judy Stowers             72 Melbourne            FL   26:14.0 14:05 
    3  1040    49 Katie Marsh              74 Melbourne            FL   29:09.2 15:39 
    4  1084   932 Carole Judson            70 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:05.2 16:41 
    5  1190   633 Janet Clark              70 Palm Bay             FL   41:08.7 22:05 
    6  1196   581 Agnes Beale              73 Brunswick Circle     ME   47:24.2 25:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1145   215 Kathleen Samsoe          77 Melbourne            FL   33:38.6 18:03 
    2  1163     2 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   34:26.6 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
             9:38   10:10   10:23   10:41   11:52 =   52:44
         Peter Clusener, John Davis, Ron Abel, Joe Hultgren, Jackie Clifton
   2.  Soles in Motion               
            10:10   10:13   10:48   11:20   12:08 =   54:39
         Dillon McGee, Shane Streufert, Jessica Crate, Ramon Cordero, Al
         Steiginga
   3.  Twisted Blister               
            12:03   14:13   14:28   14:54   15:51 = 1:11:29
         Matt Earhart, Brett Keener, Steven Stengle, Phillip Sley, Natalie
         Johnson
   4.  CAV Runners                   
            11:54   11:56   13:29   15:56   19:26 = 1:12:41
         Chris Reesh, Michael Groppel, Marie Groppel, Marcus Ingledsen,
         Jennifer Macbride
   5.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            10:59   13:59   15:17   15:53   17:20 = 1:13:28
         Chris Loines, Betsy Butler, Chris Waterman, Brian Smith, Chris
         Bainbridge
   6.  Valentin 5                    
            13:10   16:33   16:44   19:31   21:06 = 1:27:04
         Rodolfo J Valentin, Ariana Valentin, Rodolfo Valentin, Victor Valentin,
         Viviana Rodriguez
   7.  Florida Today                 
            12:43   16:57   19:10   19:32   22:15 = 1:30:37
         Rick Neale, Robert Landers, Brian Cutting, Susan Elias, Susanne
         Cervenka
   8.  Team Duron Smith A/C & Heat In
            16:28   19:52   20:01   20:07   22:50 = 1:39:18
         Duron Smith, Mark Rush, Holly Verderame, Paul Bennett, Jessica
         Greenwood
   9.  Trailblazers                  
            17:58   23:53   24:05   26:14   30:05 = 2:02:15
         Sue Nolan, Shauna Hume, Gloria Gullotti, Judy Stowers, Ninfa Wilde
  10.  GFWC Sebastian Jrs.           
            22:49   22:51   23:23   32:44   35:04 = 2:16:51
         Christine Rines, Jay Hulse, Katie Hulse, Alice Hopper, Alan Hulse
  11.  Slofokes                      
            37:52   37:53   47:22   47:23   47:23 = 3:37:53
         Courtnie Love, Ronda Horton, Bob Klaproth, Leslie Fluegel, Pat Healy
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
             9:37   11:02   11:18   11:22   11:43 =   55:02
         Michael Fisher, Julio Castillo, Michael Adams, Jonathan Howse, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            10:57   11:38   12:23   12:46   13:24 = 1:01:08
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Julia Nagy, Nancy Buonanni, Jenny Tagg
   3.  Drs                                
            13:47   13:54   14:00   14:22   15:44 = 1:11:47
         Keith Dunleavy, Bill Craig, Steve Calabro, Lori Kruger, Brandt
         Williams
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION RESULTS
BREVARD ZOO'S RAPTOR RUN 3K

MARCH 3RD, 2012

School                      Totals
Lewis Carroll Elem.                    33
Indian Harbour Montessori              21
Holland Elem.                          16
Roosevelt Elementary                   14
PACA                                   13
Anderson Elem.                         10
Atlantis Elem.                          9
Williams Elementary                     8
Manatee Elem.                           8
Brevard Academy                         8
WMSS                                    4
Quest Elem.                             4
Our Lady of Lourdes                     4
Indialantic Elementary                  4
Holy Name of Jesus                      4
Sherwood Elementary                     3
Ralph Williams Elementary               3
Ocean Breeze Elem.                      3
Freedom 7                               3
DeLaura Middle School                   3
Ascension                               3
St. Mary's                              2
Spessard Holland Elementary             2
PArk Avenue Christian Header            2
Meadowlane                              2
Westside Elem                           1
West Shore                              1
Suntree Elementary                      1
St.Marys                                1
Spessard Holland                        1
Sabal Elementary                        1
Royal Palm Charter                      1
Ralph Williams Elementry                1
Odyssey Charter School                  1
GFWC Sebastian Jrs.                     1
Croton Elementary                       1
Covenant Christian                      1
Audubon Elementary                      1
Grand                                 199


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites