• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eye of the Dragon 10K Results
EYE OF THE DRAGON 10K RUN/WALK
RRCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 10K RACE
February 25, 2012 8:00 am Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Marlene White
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   445 Todd Neville             38 R  St. Augustine        FL   37:56.5  6:07 
    2     2   463 John Davis               34 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:24.5  6:11 
    3     3   447 Mickey Hooke             51 R  Bradenton            FL   38:30.4  6:12 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   461 Gary Gates               47 R  Sunny Land Beach     FL   38:46.3  6:15 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   137 Joe Hultgren             52 R  Melbourne            FL   41:36.5  6:42 

MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   357 Grady Cash               64 R  Nashville            TN   48:06.6  7:45 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   169   467 Adrian Delia             07 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:27.0  9:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70    16 Dalton Beitel            13 R  Titusville           FL   49:10.4  7:55 
    2   101   220 Dylan Norris             13 R  Titusville           FL   51:32.9  8:18 
    3   102   454 Ryan Garrett             13 R  Titusville           FL   51:33.5  8:18 
    4   163   421 Sean Kennedy             13 R  Melbourne            FL   55:52.0  9:00 
    5   168   425 Stuart Hanson            11 R  Indialantic          FL   56:26.2  9:05 
    6   172   382 Kortland Hucks           12 R  Indialantic          FL   56:30.7  9:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   344 Fox Baldwin              15 R  Kissimmee            FL   41:43.1  6:43 
    2    23   167 Devin Lubor              17 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:19.0  6:59 
    3   124   234 Keith Patterson          16 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:47.0  8:30 
    4   136   260 Jaime H Ruiz             18 R  Melbourne            FL   53:46.4  8:40 
    5   182    17 Dylan Beitel             15 R  Titusville           FL   57:07.4  9:12 
    6   289   205 Ben Morgan               16 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:25.3 10:23 
    7   307    70 Chandler Dixon           16 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:06:46.4 10:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79   409 Michael Scitney          20 R  Mims                 FL   50:00.1  8:03 
    2   112   104 Greg Gerber              23 R  West Melbourne       FL   52:15.9  8:25 
    3   162   455 Matthew B McDougal       22 R  Rockledge            FL   55:50.3  9:00 
    4   188   468 Sean Westhorpe           23 R  Melbourne            FL   57:17.6  9:14 
    5   305   478 Russell Wohe             24 R  Orlando              FL 1:06:40.6 10:44 
    6   320   256 Andrew Risavy            22 R  Titusville           FL 1:07:35.6 10:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   444 Ron Abel                 29 R  Satellite Beach      FL   40:06.5  6:28 
    2    15    80 Andy Dutra               27 R  Melbourne            FL   42:15.6  6:49 
    3    19   127 Travis Hiers             29 R  Gainesville          FL   42:41.0  6:53 
    4    26   341 Christopher Eastwood     27 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:25.6  7:09 
    5    63   405 Derek Cox                26 R  Melbourne            FL   48:41.9  7:51 
    6    64    10 John Austin              28 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   48:45.9  7:51 
    7   123   245 Shehzad Qureshi          28 R  Melbourne            FL   52:46.9  8:30 
    8   152   164 Andrew Lieb              28 R  Rockledge            FL   55:04.7  8:52 
    9   153    76 Sean Duggan              27 R  Melbourne            FL   55:13.6  8:54 
   10   164   312 Michael Patrick Tuttle   26 R  Melbourne            FL   55:54.9  9:00 
   11   165   430 Chris St. Jean           26 R  Melbourne            FL   55:55.9  9:01 
   12   171    51 Peter Cohen              27 R  Melbourne Bch        FL   56:30.4  9:06 
   13   179   292 James Stubbs             29 R  Orlando              FL   56:58.9  9:11 
   14   198   364 Andrew Ross              29 R  Melbourne            FL   58:20.0  9:24 
   15   222   343 Kennith Adams            28 R  Rockledge            FL   59:41.2  9:37 
   16   237   308 Tyler Toussant           29 R  Fort Pierce          FL   59:55.7  9:39 
   17   248   462 Chris Diller             25 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:50.6  9:48 
   18   252   228 Dustin Oliver            26 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:01:01.7  9:50 
   19   285   369 Michael Fischer          29 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:04.5 10:19 
   20   301   310 William Turner           29 R  Rockledge            FL 1:06:10.4 10:39 
   21   315   410 Neil Smith               27 R  Alexandria           VA 1:07:08.2 10:49 
   22   429   480 John Beavers             26 R  Melbourne            FL 1:32:25.2 14:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   397 Brad Daszynski           30 R  Melbourne            FL   40:04.3  6:27 
    2    41   456 Mike Acosta              34 R  Cocoa                FL   46:54.5  7:33 
    3    85   360 Dan Lizana               30 R  Melbourne            FL   50:14.6  8:06 
    4    96   175 Joshua Maitlen           32 R  Rockledge            FL   51:12.3  8:15 
    5    99   451 Milos Vasovic            34 R  Melbourne            FL   51:30.6  8:18 
    6   108   124 Phil Hatcher             31 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:59.1  8:22 
    7   111   250 Roderick Ray             34 R  Cocoa                FL   52:07.0  8:24 
    8   114   351 Matthew Pomeroy          32 R  Rockledge            FL   52:26.0  8:27 
    9   119   240 Jonathan Pokorny         30 R  Rockledge            FL   52:43.4  8:30 
   10   154   476 Hedison Mui              31 R  West Melbourne       FL   55:13.8  8:54 
   11   160   270 Ryan Schneider           31 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:37.8  8:58 
   12   176    12 Matthew Avery            32 R  Sebastian            FL   56:49.7  9:09 
   13   197   307 Chad Thompson            31 R  Melbourne            FL   58:11.0  9:22 
   14   203   156 Brian Kurinsky           34 R  Melbourne            FL   58:34.2  9:26 
   15   209    61 Matthew D'Avis           30 R  Melbourne            FL   58:45.4  9:28 
   16   221   321 Kurt Waterman            34 R  Indialantic          FL   59:41.2  9:37 
   17   224   222 Marco Obcemea            33 R  Cocoa                FL   59:41.5  9:37 
   18   232   441 Benjamin Garcia          31 R  Arlington            VA   59:48.6  9:38 
   19   261   242 Jonathan Polhemus        30 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:01:27.5  9:54 
   20   265    32 David Browning           31 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:01:49.8  9:58 
   21   268   361 Brandon Kriner           34 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:06.8 10:00 
   22   319   237 David Pittman            32 R  Silver Spring        MD 1:07:35.4 10:53 
   23   354   477 Brett McLaren            30 R  Winter Springs       FL 1:12:41.8 11:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9    11 Thaddeus Austin          35 R                            40:11.5  6:29 
    2    11   337 Marc Zeller              38 R  Cocoa                FL   41:15.7  6:39 
    3    12     7 Greg Apotsos             36 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   41:31.2  6:41 
    4    17   135 Jonathan Howse           36 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:30.2  6:51 
    5    24    42 Julio Castillo           37 R  Melbourne            FL   43:43.5  7:03 
    6    43   340 Ron Ritter               39 R  Viera                FL   47:10.6  7:36 
    7    44   427 Ben Buchanan             39 R  Melbourne            FL   47:14.3  7:37 
    8    56   318 Eric Ward                36 R  Viera                FL   48:10.9  7:46 
    9    58   185 Thomas Mayer             37 R  Melbourne            FL   48:24.7  7:48 
   10    65   216 Joe Newton               38 R  Satellite Beach      FL   48:48.2  7:52 
   11    68    86 Jason Estes              37 R  Melbourne Bch        FL   48:55.7  7:53 
   12    72    55 Drew Cordes              35 R  Cocoa                FL   49:19.6  7:57 
   13    90   387 Joshua Beecham           37 R  Orlando              FL   50:45.2  8:11 
   14   106   155 James Krupp              37 R  Cocoa                FL   51:56.0  8:22 
   15   118   381 Doug Mayes               36 R  Columbia             SC   52:42.7  8:29 
   16   131   218 Nathan Nipper            37 R  Melbourne            FL   53:31.4  8:37 
   17   141    77 Les Dunne                36 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:16.1  8:45 
   18   147   334 Jamie Wojcik             36 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:45.3  8:49 
   19   159     4 Juan Aguilar             36 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:36.4  8:57 
   20   173   345 Pete Baldwin             38 R  Kissimmee            FL   56:37.6  9:07 
   21   189   221 Ronald Norris            36 R  Rockledge            FL   57:20.7  9:14 
   22   215   158 Diego Lasso              36 R  Kissimmee            NY   59:11.1  9:32 
   23   241   184 Jeff May                 36 R  Titusville           FL 1:00:21.5  9:43 
   24   309   269 Steven Schmitt           37 R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:55.2 10:47 
   25   331   210 Derek Mroczek            38 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:09:13.6 11:09 
   26   399    39 Andrew Cannella          39 R  Melbourne            FL 1:20:43.7 13:00 
   27   416    56 Michael Cox              35 R  Melbourne            FL 1:26:10.2 13:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   290 Shane Streufert          40 R  Viera                FL   39:15.4  6:20 
    2    10   439 Mauricio Crespo          41 R  Winter Haven         FL   40:46.8  6:34 
    3    18    44 Joe Castner              43 R  Melbourne            FL   42:32.8  6:51 
    4    22   157 Scott Larson             40 R  Melbourne            FL   43:09.0  6:57 
    5    28   416 Roger Sisson             44 R  Cocoa                FL   44:48.9  7:13 
    6    35   346 Chris Epler              43 R  Cocoa                FL   45:59.6  7:25 
    7    69   192 Peter McMahan            44 R  Melbourne            FL   48:59.9  7:54 
    8    75   258 Ron Roff                 41 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:40.6  8:00 
    9    77   472 Nelson Moya              40 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:56.1  8:03 
   10    89   388 David Bills              44 R  Melbourne            FL   50:43.9  8:10 
   11    92   479 Jesse Kabaservice        40 R  Melbourne            FL   51:02.2  8:13 
   12    97   315 John Vangidler           40 R  Melbourne            FL   51:17.1  8:16 
   13   100   288 Regan Stradtmann         43 R  Grant                FL   51:30.9  8:18 
   14   115   465 Harry Prosser            42 R  Rockledge            FL   52:28.2  8:27 
   15   128   131 Frank Hosey              41 R  Melbourne            FL   53:06.7  8:33 
   16   135   253 John Restrepo            42 R  Orlando              FL   53:45.3  8:40 
   17   139   362 Randy Boozer             42 R  Melbourne            FL   53:57.4  8:41 
   18   143   161 Steve Leonard            40 R  Rockledge            FL   54:16.7  8:45 
   19   148   163 Anthony Lepore           43 R  Melbourne            FL   54:49.7  8:50 
   20   204   147 Robbie Kerns             43 R  Port Orange          FL   58:35.8  9:26 
   21   270   300 Brian Tews               41 R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:34.8 10:05 
   22   274    84 Ed Engel                 40 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:02:40.3 10:06 
   23   279    34 Brian Brucker            40 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:13.6 10:11 
   24   283   200 Rick Michetti            42 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:22.9 10:13 
   25   304   330 Garin Williamson         42 R  Orlando              FL 1:06:34.0 10:43 
   26   353    41 Sean Cannie              42 R  Melbourne            FL 1:12:41.1 11:42 
   27   368    69 Cal Dixon                42 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:14:12.6 11:57 
   28   402   406 Michael Keating          40 R  Saint Cloud          FL 1:21:20.9 13:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   459 Kevin Butler             49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   39:59.1  6:27 
    2    31    97 Ken Fortmayer            47 R  Melbourne            FL   44:53.4  7:14 
    3    36   217 Doug Nichols             48 R  Melbourne            FL   46:08.1  7:26 
    4    37    24 John Blossom             45 R  Melbourne            FL   46:10.3  7:26 
    5    42   313 James Tyo Jr             46 R  Winter Park          FL   47:01.5  7:35 
    6    59   126 Dave Hernandez           47 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:26.1  7:48 
    7    67   177 Chris Marriott           46 R  Melbourne            FL   48:51.3  7:52 
    8    88    23 Andy Blossom             47 R  Melbourne            FL   50:40.7  8:10 
    9    93   328 Larry Wilcox             46 R  Melbourne            FL   51:04.9  8:14 
   10   137   376 Sam Straughan            47 R  Indialantic          FL   53:53.7  8:41 
   11   138    82 Charles Eccleston        49 R  Melbourne            FL   53:55.1  8:41 
   12   170    47 James Chiravalle         45 R  Melbourne            FL   56:30.0  9:06 
   13   210   457 Robert Sorrentino        47 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   58:47.3  9:28 
   14   218   389 Wiley Black              49 R  Kissimmee            FL   59:19.4  9:33 
   15   230   183 Charles Mathews          47 R  Palm Bay             FL   59:46.2  9:38 
   16   240   443 Lew Schwartz             48 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:06.3  9:41 
   17   249   198 Sleighton Meyer          48 R  Valkaria             FL 1:00:52.8  9:48 
   18   253    66 Alan Diamond             45 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:08.2  9:51 
   19   296   320 Chris Waterman           45 R  Rockledge            FL 1:05:18.9 10:31 
   20   313   474 Dave Cunneen             46 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:05.1 10:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16     6 Art Anderson             52 R  Melbourne            FL   42:17.8  6:49 
    2    20   481 Michael Adams            51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   42:57.4  6:55 
    3    33    48 Jay Claybaugh            51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:46.1  7:22 
    4    46   152 Keith Kowalske           51 R  Melbourne            FL   47:24.5  7:38 
    5    51    18 Chris Bennett            52 R  Melbourne            FL   47:55.4  7:43 
    6    52   367 Kurt Holst               50 R  Melbourne            FL   47:56.9  7:43 
    7    60   233 Don Patterson            51 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:26.1  7:48 
    8    78   311 Michael Tuttle           54 R  Melbourne            FL   49:57.0  8:03 
    9    86    62 Carl Davison             53 R  Melbourne            FL   50:25.0  8:07 
   10    91    63 Dennis Delman            54 R  Melbourne            FL   50:53.4  8:12 
   11   104   317 Haskell Walker           54 R  Melbourne            FL   51:39.7  8:19 
   12   105   302 Thomas Thaller           52 R  Merritt Island       FL   51:41.8  8:20 
   13   132   284 Mike Smith               53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:32.0  8:37 
   14   145   452 James Twigg              50 R  Melbourne            FL   54:29.7  8:47 
   15   156   212 Tim Murphy               53 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   55:23.8  8:55 
   16   166   322 Paul Wax                 53 R  Paradise Valley      AZ   56:22.7  9:05 
   17   178     5 Wayman Aldridge          51 R  West Melbourne       FL   56:57.8  9:11 
   18   193    38 Jim Burke                53 R  Indialantic          FL   57:40.6  9:17 
   19   250   323 Nelson Webster           51 R  Rego Park            NY 1:00:55.6  9:49 
   20   292   437 Jim Frey                 51 R  New York             NY 1:04:57.3 10:28 
   21   314    64 Curtis Deming            50 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:08.2 10:49 
   22   322   171 Jack Lyle                52 R  Palm Shores          FL 1:07:37.7 10:54 
   23   330     3 Neil Aaronson            54 R  Indialantic          FL 1:09:08.8 11:08 
   24   336   392 Jodie Murray             50 R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:01.9 11:17 
   25   395   149 Ed Kirchner              50 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:20:15.8 12:56 
   26   398   267 John Schmidt             52 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:20:39.2 12:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29     9 John Austin              59 R  Wake Forest          NC   44:49.5  7:13 
    2    32   174 Matt Mahoney             56 R  Melbourne            FL   45:01.6  7:15 
    3    34   358 Jim Cunningham           57 R  Viera                FL   45:56.4  7:24 
    4    45   375 John Matulis             57 R  Edwards              IL   47:15.6  7:37 
    5    57   276 Loran Serwin             56 R  Merritt Island       FL   48:15.2  7:46 
    6    76   399 Jerry Bird               57 R  Rockledge            FL   49:53.9  8:02 
    7    80    91 John Farner              58 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:02.4  8:04 
    8    94    94 Jeffrey Fawcett          56 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:06.8  8:14 
    9   130   339 Maru Weber               55 R  Melbourne            FL   53:29.9  8:37 
   10   191   417 Douglas Ward             59 R  Melbourne            FL   57:32.2  9:16 
   11   196   190 Tom McKeefery            56 R  Indialantic          FL   58:05.9  9:21 
   12   200   355 Anthony Frazier          58 R  Orlando              FL   58:23.4  9:24 
   13   217    90 Sal Farino               56 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   59:14.3  9:32 
   14   225   419 John Bounds              57 R  Indialantic          FL   59:42.1  9:37 
   15   229   259 Jaime F Ruiz             56 R  Melbourne            FL   59:44.3  9:37 
   16   234    88 Joseph Faletra           58 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:52.4  9:39 
   17   244   294 Rick Suarez              57 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:36.5  9:46 
   18   245   106 Daryl Gilbert            56 R  Viera                FL 1:00:41.2  9:46 
   19   246    99 Robert French            56 R  South Patrick Shores FL 1:00:41.4  9:47 
   20   260   229 Abe Oros                 59 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:01:27.4  9:54 
   21   262   125 James Heaps              57 R  Viera                FL 1:01:37.2  9:55 
   22   282   348 Ken Farrell              58 R  Barefoot Bay         FL 1:03:22.2 10:12 
   23   344   136 David Hubbard            56 R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:07.5 11:27 
   24   351   305 Dave Thomas              55 R  Rockledge            FL 1:12:19.0 11:39 
   25   359   440 Geoff Draper             55 R  Indialantic          FL 1:13:24.7 11:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   246 Adam Rafalski            62 R  Lake Mary            FL   52:04.1  8:23 
    2   126   453 Bud Timmons              61 R  Cocoa                FL   52:56.2  8:32 
    3   129    31 Ray Brown                64 R  Melbourne            FL   53:29.2  8:37 
    4   142   433 Don Nelson               62 R  Cudjoe Key           FL   54:16.4  8:45 
    5   184   271 Jim Schroeder            64 R  Indialantic          FL   57:11.7  9:13 
    6   185    92 David Farrall            63 R                            57:12.6  9:13 
    7   187    25 Carl Bonds               62 R  Palm Bay             FL   57:14.6  9:13 
    8   190   354 Frank Webbe              64 R  Palm Bay             FL   57:27.0  9:15 
    9   195   295 Teen Sum                 63 R  Palm Bay             FL   58:04.2  9:21 
   10   213   181 Frank Matheson           63 R  La Salle             MB   59:02.4  9:31 
   11   293    14 James Bates              63 R  Indialantic          FL 1:04:58.9 10:28 
   12   328   170 John Lucas               63 R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:44.2 11:04 
   13   356   377 Charlie Hann             63 R  Indialantic          FL 1:12:57.8 11:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   324 Peter Weishaar           66 R  Winter Springs       FL   49:28.9  7:58 
    2   122   117 John Gulbrandsen         66 R  Wethersfield         CT   52:46.9  8:30 
    3   155    43 Gary Castner             66 R  Melbourne            FL   55:15.6  8:54 
    4   216    52 Tom Colvin               68 R  Satellite Beach      FL   59:11.4  9:32 
    5   220   446 Jed Fortune              69 R  Fort Pierce          FL   59:21.5  9:34 
    6   259   100 Ken Frey                 69 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:22.0  9:53 
    7   327     2 David Grant              65 R  Viera                FL 1:08:38.6 11:03 
    8   337   303 George Then              69 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:10:03.0 11:17 
    9   403   232 Jim Palinkas             66 R  Bel Air              MD 1:21:27.4 13:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   201   319 Tom Ward                 74 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   58:27.4  9:25 
    2   226   230 Ron Osler                72 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   59:43.3  9:37 
    3   263   105 Bob Ghormley             73 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:01:38.7  9:56 
    4   298   299 Darwin Tangen            72 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:05:36.2 10:34 
    5   385   141 Morris Johnson           74 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:18:42.9 12:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   342   235 Bob Pecor                77 R  Melbourne Bch        FL 1:10:57.6 11:26 
    2   364   231 Don Palinkas             77 R  Vero Beach           FL 1:13:53.1 11:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   317   165 Jack Lightle             80 R  Cocoa                FL 1:07:24.6 10:51 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   281 Tracy Simso              39 R  Melbourne            FL   43:12.9  6:58 
    2    25    20 Andrea Binney            26 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   44:00.1  7:05 
    3    28   326 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:51.9  7:14 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   244 Angie Preston            45 R  Merritt Island       FL   47:39.8  7:41 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   449 Janet Canfield           51 R  Titusville           FL   47:49.5  7:42 

FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55    72 Anne Dockery             63 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:06.9  7:45 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   435   108 Abigail Goldsmith        09 R  Rockledge            FL 1:36:26.6 15:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   251   187 Jamie McGarrigle         12 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:57.2  9:49 
    2   346   189 Lisa McGarrigle          13 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:11:17.5 11:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   311   188 Kaley McGarrigle         15 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:07:02.8 10:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38    58 Alexandra Crissy         24 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:11.1  7:26 
    2    47   415 Melissa Geary            24 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   47:32.6  7:40 
    3   247   342 Rebecca Skillen          24 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:00:49.0  9:48 
    4   257   159 Robin Laverentz          24 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:01:18.2  9:52 
    5   273   115 Alex Groves              20 R  Winter Garden        FL 1:02:39.4 10:06 
    6   300   113 Rachael Grider           22 R  Indialantic          FL 1:05:41.3 10:35 
    7   312    74 Kara Downs               24 R  Orlando              FL 1:07:03.0 10:48 
    8   321   251 Rachel Redlien           24 R  Titusville           FL 1:07:36.3 10:53 
    9   333   194 Sharita Medrano          21 R  Orlando              FL 1:09:38.8 11:13 
   10   334   356 Ashley Price             20 R                          1:09:52.9 11:15 
   11   379   277 Morgan Shafer            21 R  Malabar              FL 1:17:39.8 12:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   123 Patti Hatcher            29 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:59.7  8:23 
    2   121    68 Kristin Diederich        29 R  Melbourne            FL   52:46.5  8:30 
    3   149   426 Kristina Latraverse      29 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:59.7  8:52 
    4   177   102 Amy Garson               29 R  Melbourne            FL   56:55.9  9:10 
    5   194   160 Jennifer Lee             26 R  Melbourne            FL   57:49.3  9:19 
    6   228   265 Corrine Schimmek         27 R  Indialantic          FL   59:44.2  9:37 
    7   254   195 Beth Melville            28 R  Tampa                FL 1:01:11.9  9:51 
    8   269   475 Jennifer Binney          25 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:02:17.6 10:02 
    9   291   309 Erin Turner              29 R  Rockledge            FL 1:04:42.7 10:25 
   10   302   442 Lindsay Greer            26 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:06:30.6 10:43 
   11   303   169 Patricia Lucas           29 R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:31.7 10:43 
   12   338   482 Jennifer Rodriguez       29 R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:03.6 11:17 
   13   381   118 Jessica Ha               25 R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:08.3 12:35 
   14   382    13 Jennifer Barnwell        28 R  Orlando              FL 1:18:10.0 12:35 
   15   390   119 Holly Hallum             28 R  Melbourne            FL 1:19:03.2 12:44 
   16   430   178 Kristin Martin           27 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:32:30.1 14:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   150 Kristen Klein-Nicholl    30 R  Patrick Afb          FL   46:35.1  7:30 
    2    40   214 Emily Nelson             31 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:51.2  7:33 
    3    95   122 Kendal Harder            31 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:12.0  8:15 
    4   116   109 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 R  Rockledge            FL   52:35.1  8:28 
    5   120    78 Rene Dunne               31 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:44.8  8:30 
    6   125   134 Malia Howe               32 R  Melbourne            FL   52:51.1  8:31 
    7   134   471 Angela Coram             33 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:39.6  8:39 
    8   140    98 Tara Fox-Bessey          32 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:06.5  8:43 
    9   150   398 Lynn Preuss              32 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:59.8  8:52 
   10   174    50 Lisa Cohen               31 R  Melbourne Bch        FL   56:45.0  9:08 
   11   199   436 Rhiannon Mock            30 R  Melbourne            FL   58:23.1  9:24 
   12   219   107 Tami Glover              31 R  Rockledge            FL   59:21.3  9:34 
   13   223   215 Monique Nelson           32 R  Satellite Beach      FL   59:41.3  9:37 
   14   238   275 Kelly Semenko            34 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:00.7  9:40 
   15   239   121 Laura Hanson             34 R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:03.8  9:40 
   16   242   197 Sally Memmott            32 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:21.6  9:43 
   17   256    96 April Foley              30 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:15.1  9:52 
   18   264   133 Ingrid Houston           30 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:43.1  9:56 
   19   276    53 Melissa Comstock         34 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:02:45.1 10:06 
   20   284   411 Rebecca Taylor           30 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:45.3 10:16 
   21   329   927 Grace Torres             32 R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:53.7 11:06 
   22   335   180 Jennifer Mason           30 R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:01.4 11:17 
   23   343   336 Andrea Wynne             33 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:11:00.5 11:26 
   24   355    33 Jamie Browning           32 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:12:48.7 11:44 
   25   357   352 Candy Revercomb          32 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:13:00.9 11:46 
   26   361   304 Joan Thibodaux           32 R  Viera                FL 1:13:31.2 11:50 
   27   369   349 Jillian Garrison         34 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:14:24.3 11:59 
   28   380   298 Kristi Talbot            33 R  Melbourne            FL 1:17:56.3 12:33 
   29   384   241 Brooke Polhemus          30 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:18:20.4 12:37 
   30   400    40 Christy Cannella         32 R  Melbourne            FL 1:20:44.6 13:00 
   31   420     8 Amy Atterberry           33 R  Melbourne            FL 1:28:09.7 14:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   120 Julie Hannah             38 R  Melbourne            FL   44:52.4  7:14 
    2    50   262 Tricia Rydson            38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   47:50.2  7:42 
    3    73   223 Jennifer Ogburn          39 R  Indialantic          FL   49:23.7  7:57 
    4    82   186 Charlotte McClure        39 R  Rockledge            FL   50:06.1  8:04 
    5    84   359 Felicity Cunningham      38 R  Viera                FL   50:09.9  8:05 
    6   127   289 Brittany Streufert       39 R  Viera                FL   52:59.2  8:32 
    7   158   372 Anne Marie Parker        39 R  Melbourne  Beach     FL   55:33.3  8:57 
    8   192   458 Melissa Isenman          38 R  Melbourne            FL   57:40.2  9:17 
    9   212   413 Somer Overton            36 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:47.6  9:28 
   10   214   438 Jennifer Atkinson        37 R  Melbourne            FL   59:05.3  9:31 
   11   243   201 Michelle Mielke          39 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:28.7  9:44 
   12   277   380 Michele Mayes            36 R  Columbia             SC 1:02:56.3 10:08 
   13   278    28 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   36 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:03:10.7 10:11 
   14   297   219 Jeanine Nolan            36 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:26.4 10:32 
   15   308   268 Heather Schmitt          37 R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:53.3 10:46 
   16   310   394 Sandy Rappel             36 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:58.7 10:47 
   17   324   368 Candy Fontenot           39 R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:11.5 10:59 
   18   341   176 Rebecca Maitlen          38 R  Rockledge            FL 1:10:46.9 11:24 
   19   366    49 Chandra Claycomb         37 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:14:09.5 11:57 
   20   375   325 Christina Welch          36 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:16:23.4 12:18 
   21   376   428 Jennifer Pedrick         36 R  Melbourne            FL 1:17:38.1 12:30 
   22   378   179 Stephanie Martin         38 R  Melbourne            FL 1:17:38.8 12:30 
   23   386   401 Melissa Allen            37 R  Clermont             FL 1:18:43.2 12:41 
   24   396   434 Dayna Davis              38 R  Melbourne            FL 1:20:20.7 12:56 
   25   401   213 Tammy Naber              39 R  Viera                FL 1:21:19.5 13:06 
   26   405    45 Leann Castner            35 R  Melbourne            FL 1:22:43.0 13:19 
   27   417    57 Tracy Cox                36 R  Melbourne            FL 1:26:10.7 13:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   130 Mary Hofmeister          44 R  Malabar              FL   48:35.5  7:50 
    2    71   166 Kim Likens               43 R  Tallahassee          FL   49:13.9  7:56 
    3   117   424 Nicole Therrien          42 R  West Melbourne       FL   52:38.1  8:29 
    4   144   378 Lea Anne Richard         44 R  Melbourne            FL   54:21.2  8:45 
    5   180   396 Lourdes Cox              41 R  West Melbourne       FL   57:05.2  9:12 
    6   181   470 Michelle Smurl           43 R  Cocoa                FL   57:06.9  9:12 
    7   186   173 Kym Mahler               40 R  Indialantic          FL   57:14.1  9:13 
    8   206   435 Cheryl Ritter            43 R  Viera                FL   58:35.9  9:26 
    9   211   261 Rachel Ryder             40 R  Merritt Island       FL   58:47.3  9:28 
   10   258   132 Nadia Hosey              44 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:20.9  9:53 
   11   267   338 Megan Fielding           42 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:02.6 10:00 
   12   288   207 Yena Morgan              40 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:24.6 10:22 
   13   340   144 Kira Juranek             41 R  Cocoa                FL 1:10:20.3 11:20 
   14   345   473 Susie Allen              43 R  Oak Ridge            TN 1:11:08.9 11:28 
   15   352   203 Jennifer Mitchell        43 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:12:31.1 11:41 
   16   371   274 Christine Sedlock        43 R  Rockledge            FL 1:15:29.7 12:09 
   17   411   283 Jennifer Smith           40 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:25:22.3 13:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   306 Marie Thomas             47 R  Rockledge            FL   50:04.7  8:04 
    2    83   366 Barbara Krause           45 R  Melbourne            FL   50:06.5  8:04 
    3    98   146 Christine Kennedy        46 R  Mims                 FL   51:25.1  8:17 
    4   103    30 Cynthia Broome           48 R  Melbourne            FL   51:35.6  8:19 
    5   107   286 Paula Steere             47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:58.8  8:22 
    6   113    89 Leslie Faletra           49 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:18.8  8:26 
    7   151    19 Margaret Biery           47 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:04.2  8:52 
    8   161   332 April Williford          45 R  Tallahassee          FL   55:45.0  8:59 
    9   167   301 Denise Thaller           45 R  Merritt Island       FL   56:25.3  9:05 
   10   183   101 Cindy Gaffney            49 R  Melbourne            FL   57:08.9  9:12 
   11   205   422 Dana Kennedy             46 R  Melbourne            FL   58:35.8  9:26 
   12   227    93 Kristen Faust            46 R  Melbourne            FL   59:44.1  9:37 
   13   236   224 Anne Oconnor Smith       46 R  Satellite Beach      FL   59:54.4  9:39 
   14   271    65 Gina Deming              48 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:37.8 10:05 
   15   275   280 Candace Shreve           46 R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:40.4 10:06 
   16   287    35 Kimberly Budnick         45 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:04:11.3 10:20 
   17   295   431 Michaela Shupe           45 R  Waukon               IA 1:05:15.1 10:31 
   18   299    75 Michele Duester          49 R  Melbourne            FL 1:05:39.5 10:34 
   19   306   464 Cherl Cobb               47 R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:45.5 10:45 
   20   332   264 Patricia Savage          47 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:09:30.5 11:12 
   21   339   226 Brenda Oliver            47 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:10:17.1 11:19 
   22   347   285 Genie Sojourner          45 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:11:24.8 11:30 
   23   349   129 Joni Hofmann             47 R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:58.6 11:36 
   24   377   254 Trish Rich               45 R  Melbourne            FL 1:17:38.6 12:30 
   25   383   162 Suzy Leonard             48 R  Rockledge            FL 1:18:17.1 12:36 
   26   387   335 Stephanie Wolf           49 R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:46.3 12:41 
   27   392   252 Trish Replogle           47 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:19:20.9 12:47 
   28   421   450 Teresa Johnson           47 R  St. Cloud            FL 1:28:28.5 14:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53    46 Annie Caza               50 R  Indialantic          FL   48:02.7  7:44 
    2    87   423 Lisa Saturday            51 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:27.6  8:08 
    3   133   238 Karon Pittman            53 R  Titusville           FL   53:37.6  8:38 
    4   146   329 Midori Wiles             51 R  Melbourne            FL   54:45.3  8:49 
    5   157   420 Cathie Poor              50 R  Rockledge            FL   55:33.2  8:57 
    6   175   432 Laurie Paul              50 R  Melbourne            FL   56:48.9  9:09 
    7   202   255 Elizabeth Ring           54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:28.7  9:25 
    8   207   448 Debbie Rescott           53 R  Merritt Island       FL   58:40.2  9:27 
    9   233   278 Sandy Shafer             52 R  Malabar              FL   59:50.1  9:38 
   10   235   350 Katherine Henry          50 R  Melbourne            FL   59:54.2  9:39 
   11   280   111 Betty Green              54 R  Okahumpka            FL 1:03:18.7 10:12 
   12   294   236 Jacqueline Petit         51 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:05:00.5 10:28 
   13   323   128 Tena Hochard             50 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:54.1 10:56 
   14   326    54 Kathy Conti              52 R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:32.5 11:02 
   15   348   296 Cathy Sweeney            50 R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:51.8 11:34 
   16   350   385 Shauna Jones             54 R  Rockledge            FL 1:12:13.9 11:38 
   17   372   333 Gail Wiseman             53 R  Melbourne            FL 1:15:43.7 12:12 
   18   389   193 Sawn Medrano             50 R  Orlando              FL 1:19:02.4 12:44 
   19   393   297 Seher Swenson            52 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:19:23.9 12:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   469 Robin Moran              55 R  Indialantic          FL   48:40.9  7:51 
    2    66   291 Sue Strout               58 R  Merritt Island       FL   48:50.1  7:52 
    3   208   145 Sharon Kelly             59 R  Melbourne            FL   58:45.2  9:28 
    4   272   116 Katherine Groves         55 R  Winter Garden        FL 1:02:39.1 10:05 
    5   281   347 Judy Farrell             55 R  Barefoot Bay         FL 1:03:21.6 10:12 
    6   290   384 Roseanne Bessenaire      55 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:34.7 10:24 
    7   318   293 Karen Suarez             58 R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:35.1 10:53 
    8   362   196 Luanne Memmott           58 R  Melbourne            FL 1:13:34.6 11:51 
    9   363   114 Stefanie Griffith        55 R  Indialantic          FL 1:13:40.3 11:52 
   10   397   191 Alexandra McKenna        55 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:20:23.7 12:57 
   11   404   316 Susan Vaughn             56 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:21:58.4 13:12 
   12   410   379 Kim Hunt                 55 R  Indialantic          FL 1:25:04.8 13:42 
   13   418   182 Lori Matheson            57 R  La Salle             MB 1:26:45.2 13:58 
   14   434   331 Terri Williamson         55 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:36:26.5 15:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   231   110 Gayle Grant              62 R  Sanford              MI   59:48.3  9:38 
    2   286   460 Janet Casterton          63 R                       FL 1:04:09.9 10:20 
    3   325   208 Maureen Morley           61 R  Rockledge            FL 1:08:31.8 11:02 
    4   370   429 Mary Ann Nelson          61 R  Cudjoe Key           FL 1:14:47.8 12:03 
    5   373    36 Judith Bulliner          63 R  Indialantic          FL 1:15:47.5 12:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   255   249 Mary Ramba               65 R  Cocoa                FL 1:01:14.0  9:52 
    2   316   151 Susie Koontz             66 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:07:17.7 10:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   266   204 Willy Moolenaar          71 R  Indialantic          FL 1:01:57.3  9:59 
    2   437   140 Joan Joesting            74 R  Melbourne            FL 1:50:48.3 17:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   388    71 Pat Dixon                76 R  Rockledge            FL 1:19:02.3 12:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
EYE OF THE DRAGON 10K RUN/WALK
RRCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 10K RACE
February 25, 2012 8:00 am Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Marlene White
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

RRCA 10K STATE CHAMPIONSHIP AWARDS

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   445 Todd Neville             38 R  St. Augustine        FL   37:56.5  6:07 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3   447 Mickey Hooke             51 R  Bradenton            FL   38:27.7  6:12 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   137 Joe Hultgren             52 R  Melbourne            FL   41:36.5  6:42 

MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   357 Grady Cash               64 R  Nashville            TN   48:06.6  7:45 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   281 Tracy Simso              39 R  Melbourne            FL   43:12.9  6:58 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   244 Angie Preston            45 R  Merritt Island       FL   47:39.8  7:41 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   449 Janet Canfield           51 R  Titusville           FL   47:49.5  7:42 

FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55    72 Anne Dockery             63 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:06.9  7:45 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites