• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
5k Run/Walk for Autism Awareness
5K RUN / WALK FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
Saturday, Feb. 25th, 2012
FIT at the Scott Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Joseph Werner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   604 Alec Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   17:12.6  5:33 
    2     2   603 Ian Reesh                14 Palm Bay             FL   19:26.5  6:16 
    3     3   605 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   20:18.0  6:33 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   607 Lance Haskins            49 Rockledge            FL   22:30.5  7:15 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   587 Mikey Brooks             08 Melbourne            FL   28:35.9  9:13 
    2    84   631 Ethan Grieves            08 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.4 11:02 
    3    99   732 Dennis Patten            06 Palm Bay             FL   36:42.2 11:49 
    4   145   727 Jacob Frahm              05 Melbourne            FL   50:18.5 16:12 
    5   159   513 Clayton Womack           08 Melbourne            FL   52:02.0 16:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   644 Nolan Tracy              09 Melbourne            FL   26:15.3  8:28 
    2   101   518 Micah Sweat              09 Grovetown            GA   36:51.6 11:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   650 Jacob Meader             14 Cocoa                FL   21:28.9  6:55 
    2    48   654 Julio Sanchez            13 Palm Bay             FL   28:57.7  9:20 
    3    53   667 Michael Carstens         12 Mims                 FL   30:11.8  9:44 
    4   180   634 Michael Tyree            12 Port St John         FL   58:32.9 18:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   693 Collin McClure           16 Satellite Beach      FL   21:25.1  6:54 
    2    16   704 William Logan            15 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.3  7:56 
    3    80   532 Andrew Scholl            16 Melbourne            FL   33:55.4 10:56 
    4    95   708 Hank Link                17 Kissimmee            FL   35:39.6 11:29 
    5   118   662 Robbi Charles            15 Palm Bay             FL   40:43.3 13:07 
    6   143   621 Robert Vogt              19 Cocoa                FL   49:34.8 15:58 
    7   177   549 Brett Drake              18 Palm Bay             FL   54:08.5 17:26 
    8   178   507 Drew Jacoby              18 Melbourne            FL   55:49.3 17:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   676 Zachary Rathjen          21 Palm Bay             FL   25:24.8  8:11 
    2    30   608 David Friedland          20 Melbourne            FL   26:13.9  8:27 
    3    49   706 Justin McNeil            23 St Cloud             FL   29:20.0  9:27 
    4    72   684 Colin Ziemer             20 Melbourne            FL   33:09.4 10:41 
    5    94   612 Dodge Meadows            22 Melbourne            FL   35:31.1 11:26 
    6   122   675 Peter Snell              24 Melbourne            FL   42:11.0 13:35 
    7   123   511 Corey Womack             21 Melbourne            FL   42:23.0 13:39 
    8   153   613 Thomas Schenck           21 Melbourne            FL   51:06.3 16:27 
    9   194   615 Rashid Skepple           20 Melbourne            FL   58:59.6 19:00 
   10   206   725 Tj Donoway               22 Melbourne            FL 1:03:34.9 20:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   543 Steven Gilley            28 W Melbourne          FL   22:18.1  7:11 
    2    11   599 Matt Madeira             26 Indialantic          FL   23:26.2  7:33 
    3    12   595 Nick Cazessus            27 Merritt Island       FL   23:39.5  7:37 
    4    15   723 David Carrier            27 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:15.9  7:49 
    5    21   722 Jerome Marcy             27 Melbourne            FL   24:57.8  8:03 
    6    22   563 Steven Hall              28 Melbourne            FL   25:14.0  8:08 
    7    42   719 Paul Harrington          27 Melbourne            FL   28:17.7  9:07 
    8    82   629 Robert Grieves           29 Palm Bay             FL   34:14.0 11:02 
    9   107   658 Jeff Meyer               27 Palm Bay             FL   37:58.7 12:14 
   10   114   570 Robert Martinez          27 Palm Bay             FL   39:33.6 12:44 
   11   134   709 Thomas Milbourne         25 Melbourne            FL   46:59.5 15:08 
   12   188   671 Jason McGregor           28 Jacksonville         FL   58:47.6 18:56 
   13   203   577 Mike Carnes              28 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:22.8 20:05 
   14   205   579 Danny Russell            27 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:24.0 20:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   624 James Ennis              31 Palm Bay             FL   22:15.6  7:10 
    2    10   660 Steve Bender             34 Melbourne            FL   22:56.5  7:24 
    3    66   617 Jhosef Tally             34 Melbourne            FL   32:33.9 10:29 
    4   150   698 Michael Beabey           31 Palm Bay             FL   50:52.4 16:23 
    5   199   583 Jason Watson             31 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:43.8 19:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   559 Brandon Ballard          35 Indialantic          FL   23:57.0  7:43 
    2    19   729 Diego Bertagna           38 Cocoa                FL   24:50.4  8:00 
    3    20   686 Eulan Middlebrooks       38 Melbourne            FL   24:51.4  8:01 
    4    25   573 Brian Peterson           37 Patrick Afb          FL   25:26.1  8:12 
    5    38   515 Erick Sweat              37 Grovetown            GA   27:31.8  8:52 
    6    39   522 Gary Baker               36 Melbourne            FL   27:33.3  8:53 
    7    40   594 Eric Marks               37 Indian Harb Bch      FL   27:34.6  8:53 
    8    43   642 Kenny Tracy              38 Melbourne            FL   28:31.3  9:11 
    9   151   715 Kevin Carrero            39 Palm Bay             FL   50:58.3 16:25 
   10   170   716 Jayson Lobley            36 Indialantic          FL   53:18.9 17:10 
   11   181   529 Michael Power            38 Winter Garden        FL   58:35.8 18:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   696 Jeff Girten              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:50.7  8:20 
    2    51   548 Michael Drake            44 Palm Bay             FL   29:44.2  9:35 
    3    79   551 Frank Hickson            41 Palm Bay             FL   33:53.1 10:55 
    4   121   576 Pierre Mommers           42 Melbourne            FL   42:10.7 13:35 
    5   161   554 Jay Jones                44 Waycross             GA   52:48.7 17:00 
    6   187   539 Jason Ivey               41 Cocoa                FL   58:45.1 18:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   626 Shawn Wilson             45 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.0  7:16 
    2    26   711 Paul Treadway            46 Melbourne            FL   25:28.0  8:12 
    3    57   530 David Scholl             49 Melbourne            FL   30:56.6  9:58 
    4    91   692 Steven Hebert            49 Palm Bay             FL   34:42.2 11:11 
    5   138   679 Joseph Hereau            48 W Melbourne          FL   48:50.8 15:44 
    6   192   633 Peter Tyree              45 Port St John         FL   58:50.4 18:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   700 Gary Letchworth          50 Titusville           FL   24:03.4  7:45 
    2    17   602 Phil Andrews             52 Palm Bay             FL   24:41.2  7:57 
    3    34   560 Joseph Werner            54 Melbourne            FL   26:46.4  8:38 
    4    50   697 Jeff Murphee             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:32.9  9:31 
    5   117   688 Boyd Mark                51 Indialantic          FL   39:47.5 12:49 
    6   165   663 Craig Lorenzini          54 Palm Bay             FL   53:05.6 17:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   592 Steven Cazessus          57 Merritt Island       FL   26:23.6  8:30 
    2    70   586 Michael Brooks           58 Melbourne            FL   32:43.1 10:32 
    3    97   526 Francis Reid             59 Melbourne            FL   36:07.3 11:38 
    4   111   687 Bob Alverson             57 Melbourne            FL   39:04.9 12:35 
    5   129   691 Louis Haut               55 Glen Burine          MD   46:27.7 14:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   152   713 Bruce Holt               60 Melbourne Beach      FL   50:59.9 16:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   124   505 J Michael Dolan          67 Indialantic          FL   42:53.5 13:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   561 Joseph Vervier           71 Indialantic          FL   24:46.8  7:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   171   680 Sidney Scholl            80 Melbourne            FL   53:37.5 17:16 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   655 Patti Sponsler           53 Rockledge            FL   25:15.9  8:08 
    2    27   702 Elaine Henderson         41 Melbourne            FL   25:46.2  8:18 
    3    28   656 Charis Gaines            45 Viera                FL   25:55.3  8:21 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   533 Jacquelyn Kellner        63 Melbourne            FL   27:22.7  8:49 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   517 Ericka Sweat             11 Grovetown            GA   31:45.6 10:14 
    2    81   557 Alexis Nolan             10 Waycross             GA   34:03.6 10:58 
    3    86   630 Evalyn Grieves           10 Palm Bay             FL   34:23.0 11:04 
    4   116   689 Isabella Mark            10 Indialantic          FL   39:47.0 12:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   102   556 Alyssa Nolan             12 Waycross             GA   36:53.7 11:53 
    2   108   516 Annie Sweat              12 Grovetown            GA   38:26.5 12:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   653 Dianell Sanchez          16 Palm Bay             FL   38:30.0 12:24 
    2   142   571 Lindsey Jones            18 Waycross             GA   49:18.2 15:53 
    3   162   512 Jessica Womack           19 Melbourne            FL   52:50.3 17:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   641 Megan Null               22 Malabar              FL   29:46.2  9:35 
    2    64   649 Trisha Teague            24 West Melbourne       FL   32:19.6 10:25 
    3    76   565 Kirsten Smith            22 Melbourne            FL   33:51.5 10:54 
    4    85   703 Sheena Capps             23 St Cloud             FL   34:17.3 11:03 
    5    88   705 Hanna Flippo             23 St Cloud             FL   34:30.1 11:07 
    6   103   707 Amanda McNeil            24 St Cloud             FL   37:33.3 12:06 
    7   112   648 Heather Demarr           24 Melbourne            FL   39:13.4 12:38 
    8   131   710 Jennifer Milbourne       23 Melbourne            FL   46:55.1 15:07 
    9   175   669 Danielle Tapley          24 Palm Bay             FL   53:58.3 17:23 
   10   198   728 Wagner Syndey            21 Cape Canaberal       FL 1:01:33.6 19:49 
   11   204   578 Amanda Dombkowski        23 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:23.6 20:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   625 Katie Fought             29 Palm Bay             FL   26:16.4  8:28 
    2    44   657 Alexandrea Wiegand       26 Melbourne            FL   28:33.6  9:12 
    3    54   584 Amanda Ronni             29 Melbourne            FL   30:24.0  9:48 
    4    61   564 Alishia Bonasera         27 Melbourne            FL   31:17.0 10:05 
    5    62   659 Cristina Meyer           26 Palm Bay             FL   31:23.4 10:07 
    6    65   717 Jenny Harrington         25 Melbourne            FL   32:25.2 10:27 
    7    68   585 Meghan Moroney           28 Indialantic          FL   32:42.2 10:32 
    8    73   525 Briana Haut              26 Melbourne            FL   33:24.2 10:46 
    9    87   639 Jessica McCarty          29 Palm Bay             FL   34:23.5 11:05 
   10    89   568 Melissa Knoll            28 Palm Bay             FL   34:39.6 11:10 
   11   100   647 Becky Werle              25 Melbourne            FL   36:42.2 11:49 
   12   104   721 Stephanie Sinn           27 Melbourne            FL   37:42.0 12:09 
   13   105   720 Jenelle Wade             25 Melbourne            FL   37:45.4 12:10 
   14   166   635 Tiffany Martinez         29 West Melbourne       FL   53:07.5 17:06 
   15   168   535 Tristan Bennett          25 Titusville           FL   53:15.6 17:09 
   16   176   670 Jessie Divine            29 Melbourne            FL   53:58.4 17:23 
   17   183   622 Sara Schena              29 Jupiter              FL   58:42.8 18:54 
   18   189   672 Catherine McGregor       26 Jacksonville         FL   58:48.2 18:56 
   19   202   580 Ashley Russell           28 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:19.2 20:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   555 Sarah Jones              32 Waycross             GA   28:33.7  9:12 
    2    92   547 Robyn Tapley             32 Melbourne            FL   35:07.5 11:19 
    3   115   699 Michelle Beabey          30 Palm Bay             FL   39:46.3 12:49 
    4   128   572 Ruth Peterson            33 Patrick Afb          FL   46:22.2 14:56 
    5   146   726 Janet Frahm              32 Melbourne            FL   50:19.7 16:12 
    6   191   528 Dana Wagenseller         34 Winter Garden        FL   58:49.6 18:57 
    7   196   582 Karen Watson             31 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:33.5 19:49 
    8   197   600 Kristi Drouin            32 Melbourne            FL 1:01:33.5 19:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   588 Melissa Parker           37 Melbourne            FL   27:19.1  8:48 
    2    41   733 Shannon Ward             37 Melbourne            FL   27:43.7  8:56 
    3    69   643 Cara Tracy               37 Melbourne            FL   32:42.3 10:32 
    4    78   552 Alyssa Hickson           36 Palm Bay             FL   33:52.8 10:55 
    5    90   640 Steffanie Smith          35 Melbourne            FL   34:40.9 11:10 
    6   125   628 Laurie Martinez          39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:12.2 13:55 
    7   135   541 Teresa Schultz           38 Palm Bay             FL   47:18.0 15:14 
    8   139   598 Sarah Angrisani          35 Indian Harb Bch      FL   49:04.9 15:48 
    9   140   527 Rochelle Gilman          37 Melbourne            FL   49:05.3 15:48 
   10   147   651 Brenda Sanchez           36 Palm Bay             FL   50:40.8 16:19 
   11   157   545 Tally Foster             39 Grant                FL   51:18.1 16:31 
   12   173   610 Amy Hawley               37 Melbourne            FL   53:39.2 17:17 
   13   174   609 Shannon McVey            36 Melbourne            FL   53:40.2 17:17 
   14   182   685 Melissa Felton           36 Beachwood            NJ   58:41.3 18:54 
   15   193   731 Trista Patten            39 Palm Bay             FL   58:58.8 19:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   537 Laura Rochon             42 Sebastian            FL   30:27.4  9:49 
    2    56   562 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   30:47.9  9:55 
    3    59   531 Sharona Scholl           43 Melbourne            FL   31:02.8 10:00 
    4    60   553 Patricia McBride         43 Cocoa                FL   31:04.9 10:01 
    5    67   618 Lisa Wicks               42 Viera                FL   32:34.7 10:30 
    6    71   645 Barbara Gornto           40 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.4 10:32 
    7    83   627 Debbie Bolin             40 Palm Bay             FL   34:14.0 11:02 
    8    96   665 Susan Ivey               41 Mims                 FL   36:02.8 11:37 
    9   110   514 Robin Sweat              42 Grovetown            GA   38:30.1 12:24 
   10   120   674 Michelle Lastinger       42 Palm Bay             FL   42:01.4 13:32 
   11   126   677 Maria Cordero            40 Palm Bay             FL   43:18.2 13:57 
   12   141   567 Kerri Pratt              41 Melbourne            FL   49:05.4 15:49 
   13   148   652 Linette Sanchez          43 Palm Bay             FL   50:41.5 16:19 
   14   184   550 Sherri Benson            44 Cocoa                FL   58:44.3 18:55 
   15   186   538 Jennifer Felton          42 Cocoa                FL   58:44.4 18:55 
   16   190   632 Deborah Tyree            42 Port St John         FL   58:48.4 18:56 
   17   200   690 Holly Cleveland          43 Melbourne            FL 1:02:00.5 19:58 
   18   207   724 Dela O'Berry             44 Melbourne            FL 1:04:49.8 20:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   591 Anne Kidd                46 Melbourne            FL   31:02.3 10:00 
    2    93   616 Kami Lambert             47 Valkaria             FL   35:17.7 11:22 
    3   132   536 Ferne Parkin             49 Melbourne            FL   46:56.9 15:07 
    4   136   712 Lisa Barnes              45 Melbourne            FL   47:50.6 15:24 
    5   144   601 Enid Andrews             49 Palm Bay             FL   50:17.0 16:12 
    6   156   544 Margaret Arterburn       48 Melbourne            FL   51:17.9 16:31 
    7   158   510 Melissa Womack           46 Melbourne            FL   52:00.9 16:45 
    8   160   506 Debra Sloane             48 Melbourne            FL   52:37.6 16:57 
    9   163   714 Karen Holt               48 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:04.4 17:05 
   10   167   730 Amy Herl                 48 Vero Beach           FL   53:09.6 17:07 
   11   185   620 Beverly Vogt             49 Cocoa                FL   58:44.3 18:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   694 Eileen McClure           50 Satellite Beach      FL   27:22.7  8:49 
    2    74   646 Kristen Alverson         50 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:25.6 10:46 
    3   133   581 Paula Klick              53 Merritt Island       FL   46:57.1 15:07 
    4   149   673 Susan Stoffel            52 Malabar                   50:50.4 16:22 
    5   154   590 Arlene McGinnis          52 Cocoa                FL   51:12.1 16:29 
    6   164   664 Karen Lorenzini          51 Palm Bay             FL   53:05.2 17:06 
    7   172   606 Corrine Buttar           53 Melbourne            FL   53:38.1 17:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   524 Cathy Haut               55 Glen Burnie          MD   28:57.4  9:20 
    2    75   574 Pam Hobson               57 Palm Bay             FL   33:41.2 10:51 
    3    98   701 Denise Ketchum           59 Melbourne            FL   36:24.1 11:43 
    4   113   619 Eileen Ladd              59 Melbourne            FL   39:32.7 12:44 
    5   119   661 Dalys Dunn               55 Melbourne            FL   40:57.0 13:11 
    6   169   534 Denise Bennett           57 Chickamauga          GA   53:15.7 17:09 
    7   195   593 Sherry Cazessus          58 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:30.8 19:48 
    8   201   569 Cecilia Knoll            55 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:15.0 20:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   566 Teresa Smith             61 Middleboro           MA   33:51.7 10:54 
    2   106   695 Barbara Gwiazda          63 Cocoa                FL   37:50.3 12:11 
    3   127   542 Elizabeth White          64 W Melbourne          FL   44:46.8 14:25 
    4   130   523 Mary Meyer               61 Vero Beach           GA   46:33.4 15:00 
    5   155   589 Susan Lucas              62 Melbourne            FL   51:12.6 16:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   179   503 Loretta Silver           73 Rockledge            FL   56:20.8 18:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   540 Betty Pickering          76 Melbourne            FL   48:36.3 15:39 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites